Вы находитесь на странице: 1из 27

WWW.SI.

BY


.
768
(FC, ST, SC),
1152 (LC)
,
,

19 .

.
: 2200
800 600 ( ).


.
, , ,


. .

:
- ;
- ;

96 144
(
)

30


, -
6


. .

34 1U 96
192 4U (
)

19-

4U 64
()
12

64

12

GEPON
1550
16 4U

- 1U, ( ): 484217,565,4

2,5 .
- 4U, ( ): 483260176
6 .


. .

192 420

150


. .




1152
5





. .
-
- 24

FTTH

--320/480
2/1200,


.

320 (20 16
SC,FC,LC) . 8
12 (

),


.
-
16 24
.
- 20 .


PLC.
15
36 , 8

, .

, ( )
: 84,5 .

780 250 1650

FTTH

--320/480


2/1200,


.
,
, 320 (20
16 SC,FC,LC) .
8 12 (
),
,

.

- 16 24


. - 20
.


PLC.

15
36 , 8
,

, ( )
: 220 .

920 390 1845

FTTH

-256
(384) -

PON ( ).

PLC (8 (12) . 1x32
16 (24) . 1x16).

8 (256 16
SC/APCduplex, 384 24SC/APCduplex).
256 (384)
16 ( ) .
24 .
, PON.
408 .
, ( ) 1012 270 880
: 54 .

FTTH

-128 (192)
PON (
).

PLC (4 (6) . 1x32, 8 (12) . 1x16)
.



4 (128 16 SC/APCduplex,
192 24SC/APCduplex).
128 (192)
16 ( ) .
12
.
, PON.
140 (204) .
, ( ) 590 270 800
: 40 .

FTTH

-96
(144) -

PON ( ).

PLC (3 (4) . 1x32
6 (9) . 1x16).

3 (96 16
SC/APCduplex, 144 24SC/APCduplex).
96 (144)
16 ( ) .
12
.
, PON.
108 (156) .
, ( )
: 22 .

550 200 650

FTTH

-64

PON
( ).

PLC (2 . 1x32, 4 .
1x16)

72 .
64
16 ( ) .
8
.
, PON.
4 - .

, ( )
: 8,1 .

522 148 288

FTTH


FDB1


GPON.
IP54 -
- ,


, ,
. C .
3-
, ( ) 450 130 360
: 5,4 .

FTTH



-32 -

PON
( ).

PLC (1x32 2 .
1x16)

34 .
32
16 ( ) .
2
.
, PON.
2 - (
48).
, ( ) 482 110 288
: 6,6 .

FTTH

-16

( 16
)

FTTH .
:
- ;
- ;
- 2- ()
PLC ;
- ;
- : ,
.

, ( ) 22060240
: 1,5 .

FTTH


(-) -

,

.


2/200.
,


PROFIL (
95 ).
-

:

;
;
48 FC, FC-D, ST 24 SC duplex, LC
duplex;
;
4 -;
, ( ) 131 114 496
: 1,2 .

FTTH

-16 -
4 16
.

,

.


() FC, ST, SC, SC duplex, LC,
LC duplex.

-16, ( ): 216 75 234


3 .
-16, ( ): 305 x 60 x 275
1,7 .

FTTH

FB

, , ,
. ,


, ( ) 120 60 240
: 1,8 .

FTTH

-2
,

(G.652, G657).

()
SC, LC
duplex.

,


, ( ) 87 24 87
: 0,07 .

FTTH


(--34)

.

60 +40 .


IP54.
- 48
34 ( SC, FC,ST,LC).
132 ( 2 116) .

,
.

.
( ),: 291 115 485
: 11 .

FTTH

(--16).

,
.
, ,

.

-60 +50 .
2,0
RAL7032.
-

-
48
16 , ST, FC, SC
32 , LC.
18.
0 36,
,
29 .

.

( ),: 200 118 419


: 6,5 .

FTTH

(--4)

,
.


-60 +40 .

IP54.

12
4-
( SC, FC,ST,LC).
,
. .

( ),: 190 46 171


: 2 .

FTTH

()


.

, .


(PON)
PLC 1*N (4, 8, 16, 32,
64) 2*N, Telcordia

TLS.

,
.

FTTH

PLC

1 ,
2 ,

,
(S/P)
,
.
(S/P)
,

3
4

,
,

5
6
7
8


,
,
,

9
10
11
12
13

,
,
,
,
( ),

1*N

1*4

1*8

1*16
1*32
1*64
1260-1650
10,5/10, 13,7/13, 16,9/16, 21,0/2
7,3/7,1
2
5
5
0,5
0,6
0,8
1,2
1,5
2,5
50/55

50/55

50/55

50/55

5050

0,2

0,3

0,3

0,3

0,4

55
55
55
55
55
1,2 (0,1)
Corning SMF -28

0,2
0,2
0,3
0,3
0,3
0,3
0,3
0,4
0,4
0,4
-40 +85
-40 +85
60x12x
40x4x4 40x4x4 40x4x4 50x7x4
4

: S-; P-

220096, .,
. , 114
/: +375 (17) 202-12-60
WWW.SI.BY