Вы находитесь на странице: 1из 136

BE-0901E-AC-PC/SA

BE-1201B-AC-PC/SA

PARTS BOOK

9 1
12 1
9 NEEDLE 1 HEAD EMBROIDERY MACHINE
12 NEEDLE 1 HEAD EMBROIDERY MACHINE

Parts Navigation http://partsbook.brother.co.jp/partsnavi/jpn/


The latest parts information, refer to the Parts Navigation. http://partsbook.brother.co.jp/partsnavi_em/eng/


200710

Q1

63

Q2

65

D1

D2

67

S1

69

11

S2

73

E1

15

S3

77

E2

17

T1

81

F1

19

T2

83

F2

23

T3

85

F3

29

89

F4

33

91

F5

35

93

97

F6
37

Y1

99

39

Y2

103

41

Y3

107

43

AA

111

45

47

49

51

F7

AB1

113

AB2

115

N1

55

N2

57

Ga

121

P1

59

Op

122

P2

61

Wa

123

124

117

Notes for using this parts book


1

This book was prepared based on information available in October 2007.

Parts are subject to changes in design without prior notice.

Parts supplied as complete assemblies are circled by a dotted line.

CONTENTS
A

Machine body

Upper shaft mechanism

Needle bar and driving clutch mechanism

D1 Needle bar mechanism BE-0901E-AC)


D2 Needle bar mechanism BE-1201B-AC)

61

Thread tension (BE-0901E-AC)

63

Thread tension BE-1201B-AC)

65

11

Synchronizer

67

Control box mechanism (For Japan and Mexico)

69

Control box mechanism (For 220V-240V)

73

Control box mechanism (For USA and Canada)

77

Power supply equipment mechanism

15

E2 Needle bar flip-up mechanism


BE-1201B-AC)

17

F1 Presser foot mechanism


(Embroidery frame)

(Pc control type)

19

F2 Presser foot mechanism


(Tubular frame; Option parts)

23

F3 Presser foot mechanism


(Name frame set; Option parts)

29

F4 Presser foot mechanism


(Embroidery frame set; Option parts)

33

F5 Presser foot mechanism


(Border frame set; Option parts)

81

Power supply equipment mechanism


(Stand alone type)

83

Power supply equipment mechanism

85

Machine head parts

89

Motor mechanism

91

Power table

93

Attachment set (Option parts)

97

Cap frame device

35

F6 Presser foot mechanism


(Clamping frame set; Option parts)

Upper threading mechanism


BE-1201B-AC)

E1 Needle bar flip-up mechanism


BE-0901E-AC)

(Option parts; 180X70mm)

37

Cap frame device


(Option parts; 360X85mm)

F7 Presser foot mechanism (Option parts)

39

Presser foot lifter mechanism

41

Drive, feed mechanism

43

Feed guide mechanism

45

Boring device set

Lower shaft mechanism

47

Lubrication

49

Thread trimmer mechanism

51

99
103

Cap frame device


(Option parts; 160X75mm)

107

Bobbin winder mechanism (Option parts)

111

(BE-0901E-AC ; Option parts)

113

Boring device set


(BE-1201B-AC ; Option parts)

115

Accessories

117

N2 Thread wiper mechanism BE-1201B-AC) 57

Gauge parts list

121

P1 Upper threading mechanism

Embroidery frame (Option parts)

122

Warning labels

123

Index

124

N1 Thread wiper mechanism (BE-0901E-AC)

BE-0901E-AC)

55

59

A. / Machine body
REF.NO

CODE

Q'TY

NAME OF PARTS
ARM BED ASSY
BOLT, SOCKET M10X30
BED COVER, S
SCREW, M4X5
BED COVER, L
SCREW, FLAT M4X8
LABEL, LUBRICATION
RUBBER CAP, 9.4
RUBBER CAP, 13.5
RUBBER CAP, 20.5
ARM COVER, L
SCREW, BIND M5X10
RUBBER CAP, 20.5
NYLON CLAMP NK-2N
SCREW, PAN M4X8
OIL CAP
RUBBER CAP, 5.3

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17

S32511409
018103032
S32514001
S23418001
S32515001
061400816
S50023000
117936001
117934001
159150000
S32655001
060501016
159150000
625010000
062400816
140890009
S20878000

1
4
1
6
1
4
1
4
2
3
1
3
1
1
1
2
2

19
21

S38357001
S10820000

1
1

<For Japan>
LABEL, OPERATION (BAS) JPN.
VOLTAGE LABEL AC

19
21

S38571001
S10820009

1
1

<For USA, Canada and Mexico>


LABEL, OPERATION (BAS) ENG.
VOLTAGE LABEL AC

19
19
19
20
21

S36921001
S36922001
S36923001
S36925001
S10820004

1
1
1
1
1

BE-0901E/1201B-050

RM

<For Europe>
WARNING LABEL, EN
WARNING LABEL, DE
WARNING LABEL, FR
MARK, CE
VOLTAGE LABEL AC

B. / Upper shaft mechanism


REF.NO
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44

CODE
S32517101
140726000
S32518001
012060636
S32519001
012060636
S50020001
S50021001
S50022000
S32521001
S32522101
S23651001
S32532001
S32523001
145466001
147777000
145465001
S32507101
S32501001
S32502000
081003870
048025346
S32503001
S35646001
S32504001
S25773001
S32505001
062400816
062400816
S34200000
S37277000
062401016
S32525201
S32526001
062351016
S32527101
S32530201
S32531101
S32533001
S33673000
012060636
S32435001
S23651001
076204659

BE-0901E/1201B-109

Q'TY

1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
2
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1

NAME OF PARTS

RM

UPPER SHAFT
UPPER SHAFT BUSH, M
BALANCER
SET SCREW, SOCKET (FT) M6X6
BUSH, F ;U-SHAFT
SET SCREW, SOCKET (FT) M6X6
THREAD TAKE-UP CAM ASSY
THREAD TAKE-UP CAM
FELT
WASHER, THRUST
SCREW
SET SCREW, SOCKET (FT) M6X6
CRANK ROD ASSY
CRANK, 90
NEEDLE BAR CRANK ROD
NEEDLE BEARING
SCREW, SM3.57-40X6 L
JUMP SOLENOID ASSY
JUMP SOLENOID BASE
JUMP SOLENOID
O RING, S3
RETAINING RING, E2.5
JUMP SOLENOID BRACKET
SCREW, PAN M2.6X8
CAM PLATE
SHOULDER SCREW, M4
SPRING, PLATE
SCREW, PAN M4X8
SCREW, PAN M4X8
SOLENOID CUSHION
J-SOLENOID HEATSINK
SCREW, PAN M4X10
NEEDLE BAR VERTICAL SET
JUMP CLAMP
SCREW, PAN M3.5X10
JUMP BRACKET
SPRING, JUMP
BUSH, ; B/N-BAR
BASE NEEDLE BAR
FELT
SET SCREW, SOCKET (FT) M6X6
BEARING COLLAR
SET SCREW, SOCKET (FT) M6X6
BALL BEARING, RADIAL 6204VV

C. / Needle bar and driving clutch mechanism


REF.NO
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13

CODE
S52042001
S32574101
018501036
107550002
S32575001
148782001
S32576001
018501236
S32577001
S32580001
S32674101
021500103
113431002

BE-0901E/1201B-117

Q'TY

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1

NAME OF PARTS

RM

LEVER SET
LEVER
BOLT, SOCKET M5X10
ROLLER
THREAD TAKE-UP ROLLER PIN
SPACER
THREAD TAKE-UP BEARING
BOLT, SOCKET M5X12
TH. TAKE-UP DRIVING LEVER ASSY
ROLLER SHAFT
ROLLER, 8
NUT, 1 M5
WASHER, PLAIN

D1. (BE-0901E-AC) / Needle bar mechanism (BE-0901E-AC)


REF.NO
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
43
44
45
46
47
48
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65

CODE
S32581301
S32584101
S32585001
118735002
S36153100
S32587001
018301036
S32588101
062350816
S33149000
S32654001
062400816
025040136
S33149000
S36505001
S36264001
S39415301
S40719101
008300514
008400806
008400806
S32592009
008400806
S32593001
S32378001
S32379001
S34032001
008400806
S32595001
062400816
S32596001
062401016
S32597001
014400636
S32600001
S32631001
S32651001
S46404001
014400636
S32634001
S32635001
S32637000
S32638001
S35632001
S36434001
062400616
018061636
025060236
028060243
S32582101
S32583101
S32652001
S32653001
113431002
S32598001
018301036
047501242
S32599001
018061236

BE-0901E-AC-118

Q'TY

1
9
9
9
9
9
9
9
9
1
1
2
2
1
9
9
1
9
9
2
2
1
2
1
9
9
9
2
1
5
1
4
1
1
1
1
9
18
4
1
1
9
9
1
1
2
4
4
4
1
1
2
2
2
1
4
2
1
3

NAME OF PARTS

RM

NEEDLE BAR CASE


NEEDLE BAR
SPRING, COMPRESSION
WASHER
RUBBER, CUSHION
TOP DEAD CENTER STOPPER
BOLT SOCKET M3X10
NEEDLE BAR CLAMP
SCREW PAN M3.5X8
FELT PACKING
FELT SUPPORT
SCREW PAN M4X8
WASHER PLAIN S 4
FELT PACKING
NEEDLE BAR THREAD GUIDE
SET SCREW, SOCKET (FT) M3.5X3.5
UPPER COVER ASSY
INNER THREAD GUIDE
SCREW TRUSS M3X5
SCREW TRUSS M4X8
SCREW TRUSS M4X8
LOWER COVER
SCREW TRUSS M4X8
THREAD GUIDE, LOWER
DISK
SPRING
SHOULDER SCREW, M3
SCREW TRUSS M4X8
GUIDE RAIL, NEEDLE BAR
SCREW PAN M4X8
RAIL FOR CASE
SCREW PAN M4X10
SPRING BRACKET
SET SCREW SOCKET (CP) M4X6
SHAFT, T/TAKE-UP
BUSH, T/TAKE-UP SHAFT
THREAD TAKE-UP LEVER ASSY
SCREW, PAN M3X7
SET SCREW SOCKET (CP) M4X6
HOLDING SHAFT, T/TAKE-UP
BUSH
HOLDER, T/TAKE-UP
SPRING
WASHER, PLAIN M8
THREAD GUIDE, A
SCREW PAN M4X6
BOLT SOCKET M6X16
WASHER PLAIN M 6
WASHER, SPRING 2-6
NEEDLE BAR CASE BRACKET, R
NEEDLE BAR CASE BRACKET, L
PIN, W/SCREW
NUT
WASHER,PLAIN
LINEAR GUIDE
BOLT SOCKET M3X10
PIN SPRING ROLL AW5
RSR BASE
BOLT SOCKET M6X12

D1. (BE-0901E-AC) / Needle bar mechanism (BE-0901E-AC)


REF.NO
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78

CODE
062300416
070699800
S32639001
S32640001
018501036
018501236
025050236
028050246
S46961001
S46962001
018300636
S32257001
008300514

BE-0901E-AC-118

Q'TY

8
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2

NAME OF PARTS

RM

SCREW PAN M3X4


BALL BEARING RADIAL 699ZZ
BEARING COLLAR
POSITIONING PLATE
BOLT SOCKET M5X10
BOLT SOCKET M5X12
WASHER PLAIN M 5
WASHER SPRING 2-5
BRACKET COVER, R
BRACKET COVER, L
BOLT SOCKET M3X6
NUT, CAP M3
SCREW TRUSS M3X5

10

11

D2. (BE-1201B-AC) / Needle bar mechanism (BE-1201B-AC)


REF.NO
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63

CODE
S46960501
S46959001
S32584101
S32585001
118735002
S36153100
S32587001
018301036
S32588101
062350816
S45506000
S45507001
062400816
025040136
S45506000
S36505001
S36264001
S45508109
S45584301
146924100
S48399001
008400806
S45512009
008400806
S46294101
146924100
S32378001
S32379001
S34032001
008400806
S45515001
062400816
S45516001
062401016
S45517001
014400636
S45518001
S32631001
S32651001
S32633000
S32632000
S46404001
014400636
S45519001
S32635001
S32637000
S32638001
S35632001
S45520001
062400616
018061636
025060236
028060243
S45532101
S45522101
S32652001
S32653001
113431002
S45523101
018301036
047501242

BE-1201B-AC-118

Q'TY

1
1
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
1
1
2
2
1
12
12
1
1
12
1
6
1
2
1
12
12
12
12
2
1
5
1
4
1
1
1
1
12
12
12
24
4
1
1
12
12
1
1
2
4
4
4
1
1
2
2
2
1
4
2

NAME OF PARTS

RM

NEEDLE BAR CASE ASSY, 12S


NEEDLE BAR CASE, 12S
NEEDLE BAR
SPRING, COMPRESSION
WASHER
RUBBER, CUSHION
TOP DEAD CENTER STOPPER
BOLT SOCKET M3X10
NEEDLE BAR CLAMP
SCREW PAN M3.5X8
FELT PACKING, 12
FELT SUPPORT, 12
SCREW PAN M4X8
WASHER PLAIN S 4
FELT PACKING, 12
NEEDLE BAR THREAD GUIDE
SET SCREW, SOCKET (FT) M3.5X3.5
UPPER COVER ASSY, 12
UPPER THREAD GUIDE ASSY, 12
THREAD BUSHING
INNER THREAD GUIDE, 12A
SCREW TRUSS M4X8
LOWER COVER, 12
SCREW TRUSS M4X8
LOWER THREAD GUIDE ASSY, 12
THREAD BUSHING
DISK
SPRING
SHOULDER SCREW, M3
SCREW TRUSS M4X8
NEEDLE BAR GUIDE RAIL, 12
SCREW PAN M4X8
RAIL FOR CASE, 12
SCREW PAN M4X10
SPRING BRACKET, 12
SET SCREW SOCKET (CP) M4X6
THREAD TAKE-UP SHAFT, 12
BUSH, T/TAKE-UP SHAFT
THREAD TAKE-UP LEVER ASSY
THREAD TAKE-UP LEVER
BOSS, T/TAKE-UP
SCREW, PAN M3X7
SET SCREW SOCKET (CP) M4X6
TH. TAKE-UP HOLDING SHAFT, 12
BUSH
HOLDER, T/TAKE-UP
SPRING
WASHER, PLAIN M8
THREAD GUIDE, A: 12
SCREW PAN M4X6
BOLT SOCKET M6X16
WASHER PLAIN M 6
WASHER, SPRING 2-6
NEEDLE BAR CASE BRACKET, R
NEEDLE BAR CASE BRACKET, L
PIN, W/SCREW
NUT
WASHER,PLAIN
LINEAR GUIDE, 320
BOLT SOCKET M3X10
PIN SPRING ROLL AW5

12

13

D2. (BE-1201B-AC) / Needle bar mechanism (BE-1201B-AC)


REF.NO
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78

CODE
S32599001
018061236
062300416
070699800
S32639001
S32640001
018501036
018501236
025050236
028050246
S46961001
S46962001
018300636
S32257001
008300514

BE-1201B-AC-118

Q'TY

1
3
8
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2

NAME OF PARTS

RM

RSR BASE
BOLT SOCKET M6X12
SCREW PAN M3X4
BALL BEARING RADIAL 699ZZ
BEARING COLLAR
POSITIONING PLATE
BOLT SOCKET M5X10
BOLT SOCKET M5X12
WASHER PLAIN M 5
WASHER SPRING 2-5
BRACKET COVER, R
BRACKET COVER, L
BOLT SOCKET M3X6
NUT, CAP M3
SCREW TRUSS M3X5

14

15

E1. (BE-0901E-AC) / Needle bar flip-up mechanism (BE-0901E-AC)


REF.NO
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
29
31
32
33
34

CODE
S32643201
S32644101
014400636
S32645101
S17390101
S23651001
018062036
028060243
025060236
SA7831001
018401236
028040246
026040236
S17399152
014400636
S17401051
014400636
S32647001
S32648001
021500103
004401003
028050246
S40720001
062400816
S40728100
S40721000
025100236

BE-0901E-AC-122

Q'TY

1
1
4
1
1
2
2
2
2
1
4
4
4
1
2
1
2
1
9
9
2
9
1
4
1
1
1

NAME OF PARTS

RM

CHANGE BOX
CHANGE BOX COLLAR
SET SCREW SOCKET (CP) M4X6
CAM SHAFT
CHANGE CAM
SET SCREW, SOCKET (FT) M6X6
BOLT SOCKET M6X20
WASHER, SPRING 2-6
WASHER PLAIN M 6
PULSE MOTOR: 103G770-01446
BOLT SOCKET M4X12
WASHER SPRING 2-4
WASHER PLAIN M 4
CAM GEAR, A
SET SCREW SOCKET (CP) M4X6
CAM GEAR, B
SET SCREW SOCKET (CP) M4X6
CHANGE ROLLER BASE
CAM ROLLER SET
NUT, 1 M5
SCREW, FLAT M4X10
WASHER SPRING 2-5
PCB SETTING BASE
SCREW PAN M4X8
POTENTIOMETER ASSY, 3H
POTENTIOMETER PLATE
WASHER PLAIN M 10

16

17

E2. (BE-1201B-AC) / Needle bar flip-up mechanism (BE-1201B-AC)


REF.NO
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36

CODE
S32643201
S45528001
014400636
S45587001
S17390101
S23651001
017062006
028060243
025060236
SA7831001
018401236
028040246
026040236
S17399152
014400636
S17401051
014400636
S45527001
S32648001
021500103
004401003
028050246
S45530001
S23651001
S45531001
014400636
S45533001
012500536
S46948001
S08421000
062400816
S40728100
S45539000
025100236
S46947001
062400616

BE-1201B-AC-122

Q'TY

1
1
2
1
1
2
2
2
2
1
4
4
4
1
2
1
2
1
12
12
2
12
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
3

NAME OF PARTS

RM

CHANGE BOX
CHANGE COLLAR
SET SCREW SOCKET (CP) M4X6
CAM SHAFT
CHANGE CAM
SET SCREW, SOCKET (FT) M6X6
BOLT M6X20
WASHER, SPRING 2-6
WASHER PLAIN M 6
PULSE MOTOR: 103G770-01446
BOLT SOCKET M4X12
WASHER SPRING 2-4
WASHER PLAIN M 4
CAM GEAR, A
SET SCREW SOCKET (CP) M4X6
CAM GEAR, B
SET SCREW SOCKET (CP) M4X6
CHANGE ROLLER BASE, 12
CAM ROLLER SET
NUT, 1 M5
SCREW, FLAT M4X10
WASHER SPRING 2-5
REDUCTION GEAR, A
SET SCREW, SOCKET (FT) M6X6
REDUCTION GEAR, B
SET SCREW SOCKET (CP) M4X6
SENSOR SHAFT
SET SCREW SOCKET (FT) M5X5
PCB SETTING BASE
SPACER
SCREW PAN M4X8
POTENTIOMETER ASSY, 3H
POTNTIOMETER PLATE
WASHER PLAIN M 10
CHANGE BOX COVER
SCREW PAN M4X6

18

19

F1. / Presser foot mechanism (Embroidery frame)


REF.NO

CODE

Q'TY

NAME OF PARTS

S46999001

KNOB SCREW, M4B

252
253
254
255
256

S36397001
S36391001
S15284000
S15285000
062400616

1
1
2
2
4

FRAME HOLDER BASE ASSY


HOLDER BASE ASSY
SLIDING PLATE
SLIDING FELT
SCREW, PAN M4X6

S15660001

<Sewing area 415X260mm>


SQUARE FRAME, SPFA-45X32

S15650001

<Sewing area 205X200mm>


SQUARE FRAME, SPFA-24X24

S15654001

<Sewing area 415X170mm>


SQUARE FRAME, SPFA-45X23

S15658001

<Sewing area 415X260mm>


SQUARE FRAME, SPFA-45X27

487
488
489
490
491
492
493
494
495

S49342001
S49343001
S49345001
S46999001
026040136
021400206
S49346001
S49347001
062400816

1
1
4
4
4
4
1
1
4

<For Spider net frame>


SPIDER NET FRAME HOLDER ASSY
SPIDER NET FRAME SCREW ASSY
SPIDER NET FRAME SPACER
KNOB SCREW, M4B
WASHER, PLAIN S 4
NUT, 2 M4
HOLDER, 1
HOLDER, 2
SCREW, PAN M4X8

496
501
502
503
504
505
506
507

S49348001
S49349101
S49351101
S49352101
S32798001
S32799001
S33802001
S36043000

1
2
2
2
2
2
2
2

<Sewing area 50mm>


SPIDER NET FRAME, 05
ROUND FRAME ASSY, 05
ROUND FRAME, 05: OUTER
ROUND FRAME, 05: INNER
COLLAR
NUT, M4
SCREW, M4
SPRING, COMPRESSION 5.3X47.7

496
501
502
503
504
505
506
507

S49353001
S49354101
S49356101
S49357101
S32798001
S32799001
S33802001
S36043000

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

<Sewing area 70mm>


SPIDER NET FRAME, 07
ROUND FRAME ASSY, 07
ROUND FRAME, 07: OUTER
ROUND FRAME, 07: INNER
COLLAR
NUT, M4
SCREW, M4
SPRING, COMPRESSION 5.3X47.7

BE-0901E/1201B-201

RM

20

21

F1. / Presser foot mechanism (Embroidery frame)


REF.NO

CODE

Q'TY

NAME OF PARTS

496
501
502
503
504
505
506
507

S49358001
S49359101
S49361101
S49362101
S32798001
S32799001
S33802001
S36043000

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

<Sewing area 100mm>


SPIDER NET FRAME, 10
ROUND FRAME ASSY, 10
ROUND FRAME, 10: OUTER
ROUND FRAME, 10: INNER
COLLAR
NUT, M4
SCREW, M4
SPRING, COMPRESSION 5.3X47.7

496
501
502
503
504
505
506
507

S49363001
S49364101
S49366101
S49367101
S32798001
S32799001
S33802001
S36043000

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

<Sewing area 130mm>


SPIDER NET FRAME, 13
ROUND FRAME ASSY, 13
ROUND FRAME, 13: OUTER
ROUND FRAME, 13: INNER
COLLAR
NUT, M4
SCREW, M4
SPRING, COMPRESSION 5.3X47.7

496
501
502
503
504
505
506
507

S49368001
S49369101
S49371101
S49372101
S32798001
S32799001
S33802001
S36043000

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

<Sewing area 160mm>


SPIDER NET FRAME, 16
ROUND FRAME ASSY, 16
ROUND FRAME, 16: OUTER
ROUND FRAME, 16: INNER
COLLAR
NUT, M4
SCREW, M4
SPRING, COMPRESSION 5.3X47.7

536
537
538
539
540
541
542

S49373101
S49375101
S49376101
S32798001
S32799001
S33802001
S36043000

1
1
1
1
1
1
1

<Sewing area 190mm>


ROUND FRAME ASSY, 19
ROUND FRAME, 19: OUTER
ROUND FRAME, 19: INNER
COLLAR
NUT, M4
SCREW, M4
SPRING, COMPRESSION 5.3X47.7

BE-0901E/1201B-201

RM

22

23

F2. ;/ Presser foot mechanism (Tubular frame; Option parts)


REF.NO

CODE

Q'TY

NAME OF PARTS

TUBULAR FRAME HOLDER BASE SET


TUBULAR ROUND ARM SET, L
TUBULAR ROUND ARM ASSY, L
SPRING, COMPRESSION
SCREW, PAN (S/P WASHER) M3X5
TUBULAR ROUND ARM SET, R
TUBULAR ROUND ARM ASSY, R
SPRING, COMPRESSION
SCREW, PAN (S/P WASHER) M3X5
TUBULAR FRAME HOLDER BASE
SCREW, PAN M5X14
WASHER, SPRING 2-5
WASHER, PLAIN S 5
POSITIONING PIN
SCREW, PAN M5X8
WASHER, SPRING 2-5

8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23

S36483001
S36485001
S36486001
S32775000
U08671003
S36488001
S36489001
S32775000
U08671003
S36484000
062501416
028050246
026050136
S32877101
062500816
028050246

1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
1
2
2
2
8
4
4

403

S36405001

39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48

S33803201
S32795201
S32793101
S32798001
S32799001
S33802001
S36043000
S32797001
062401413
021400203

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
4
4

<Sewing area 450X300mm>


TUBULAR FRAME ASSY, SPFA-30X48
SQUARE FRAME ASSY, SPFA-30X48
SQUARE FRAME, 30X48: OUTER
COLLAR
NUT, M4
SCREW, M4
SPRING, COMPRESSION 5.3X47.7
HOLDER, A
SCREW, PAN M4X16
NUT, 2 M4

59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67

S44700201
S44702001
S32798001
S32799001
S33802001
S36043000
S39104001
060300613
025030233

1
1
1
1
1
1
2
6
6

<Sewing area 30X50mm>


TUBULAR FAMME ASSY, 05
TUBULAR FRAME, 05: OUTER
COLLAR
NUT, M4
SCREW, M4
SPRING, COMPRESSION 5.3X47.7
HOLDER, C
SCREW, BIND M3X6
WASHER, PLAIN M 3

59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67

S44703201
S44705001
S32798001
S32799001
S33802001
S36043000
S39104001
060300613
025030233

1
1
1
1
1
1
2
6
6

<Sewing area 55X70mm>


TUBULAR FRAME ASSY, 07
TUBULAR FRAME, 07: OUTER
COLLAR
NUT, M4
SCREW, M4
SPRING, COMPRESSION 5.3X47.7
HOLDER, C
SCREW, BIND M3X6
WASHER, PLAIN M 3

BE-0901E/1201B-201

RM

HOLDER, B

24

25

F2. ;/ Presser foot mechanism (Tubular frame; Option parts)


REF.NO

CODE

Q'TY

NAME OF PARTS

59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67

S39101301
S39103101
S32798001
S32799001
S33802001
S36043000
S39104001
060300616
025030236

1
1
1
1
1
1
2
6
6

<Sewing area 85X100mm>


TUBULAR FRAME ASSY, 10
TUBULAR FRAME, 10: OUTER
COLLAR
NUT, M4
SCREW, M4
SPRING, COMPRESSION 5.3X47.7
HOLDER, C
SCREW, BIND M3X6
WASHER, PLAIN M 3

59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67

S39105301
S39107101
S32798001
S32799001
S33802001
S36043000
S39104001
060300616
025030236

1
1
1
1
1
1
2
6
6

<Sewing area 115X130mm>


TUBULAR FRAME ASSY, 13
TUBULAR FRAME, 13: OUTER
COLLAR
NUT, M4
SCREW, M4
SPRING, COMPRESSION 5.3X47.7
HOLDER, C
SCREW, BIND M3X6
WASHER, PLAIN M 3

274

S15623000

<Sewing area 30mm>


TUBULAR ROUND FRAME, TFA-07

274

S15624000

<Sewing area 50mm>


TUBULAR ROUND FRAME, TFA-09

274

S15625000

<Sewing area 80mm>


TUBULAR ROUND FRAME, TFA-12

274

S15626000

<Sewing area 110mm>


TUBULAR ROUND FRAME, TFA-15

274

S35655001

<Sewing area 140mm>


TUBULAR ROUND FRAME, TFA-18

156

S15627000

<Sewing area 205X200mm>


TUBULAR ROUND FRAME, TFA-24X24

156

S15628000

<Sewing area 285X215mm>


TUBULAR ROUND FRAME, TFA-24X30

156

S36495001

<Sewing area 410X260mm>


TUBULAR ROUND FRAME, TFA-32X45

156

S40063001

<Sewing area 335X453mm>


TUBULAR ROUND FRAME ASSY,

212
213
214
215
216
217
218
219
220
221

S49377201
S49378201
S49371101
S32798001
S32799001
S33802001
S36043000
S49379001
060300616
025030236

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
6
6

<Sewing area 160mm>


ROUND FRAME ASSY, 16
TUBULAR FRAME, 16: INNER
ROUND FRAME, 16: OUTER
COLLAR
NUT, M4
SCREW, M4
SPRING, COMPRESSION 5.3X47.7
HOLDER, E
SCREW, BIND M3X6
WASHER, PLAIN M 3

BE-0901E/1201B-201

RM

26

27

F2. ;/ Presser foot mechanism (Tubular frame; Option parts)


REF.NO

CODE

Q'TY

NAME OF PARTS
<Sewing area 190mm>
ROUND FRAME ASSY, 19
TUBULAR FRAME, 19: INNER
ROUND FRAME, 19: OUTER
COLLAR
NUT, M4
SCREW, M4
SPRING, COMPRESSION 5.3X47.7
HOLDER, E
SCREW, BIND M3X6
WASHER, PLAIN M 3

212
213
214
215
216
217
218
219
220
221

S49380201
S49381201
S49375101
S32798001
S32799001
S33802001
S36043000
S49379001
060300616
025030236

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
6
6

280

S33207000

<S=8mm, L=21mm>
ADJUSTING SCREW, 21

280

S33208000

<S=8mm, L=23mm>
ADJUSTING SCREW, 23

280

S33209000

<S=8mm, L=27mm>
ADJUSTING SCREW, 27

280

S29634001

<S=8mm, L=31mm>
ADJUSTING SCREW, L

183
184
185
186
187
188
189
190
191
192

S44715001
S44714001
S44713001
S32798001
S32799001
S33802001
S36043000
S32797001
062401413
021400203

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
4
4

<Sewing area 220X225>


TUBULAR FRAME SET 23X24
SQUARE FRAME ASSY, 23X24
SQUARE FRAME, 23X24: OUTER
COLLAR
NUT, M4
SCREW, M4
SPRING, COMPRESSION 5.3X47.7
HOLDER, A
SCREW PAN M4X14
NUT, 2 M4

222
223
224
225
226
227
228
229
230
231

S55031001
S44724101
S44723001
S32798001
S32799001
S33802001
S36043000
S55030001
062401413
021400203

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
4
4

<Sewing area 220X225>


TUBULAR FRAME ASSY 30X28P500
SQUARE FRAME ASSY, 30X28
SQUARE FRAME, 30X28: OUTER
COLLAR
NUT, M4
SCREW, M4
SPRING, COMPRESSION 5.3X47.7
HOLDER, G
SCREW PAN M4X14
NUT, 2 M4

BE-0901E/1201B-201

RM

28

29

F3. ;/ Presser foot mechanism (Name frame set; Option parts)


REF.NO

CODE

Q'TY

NAME OF PARTS

283
284
285
286
287
288
289
290
291
292

S36400001
S36399001
S20012001
S09823101
S09830101
S09827001
S09828101
062670814
028350243
025350236

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
7
7
3

NAME FRAME ASSY


NAME FRAME PLATE
SPACER
SLIDE PLATE ASSY
PLATE SPRING, A
PRESSER SPACER
FRAME PRESSER PLATE
SCREW, PAN SM3.57-40X8
WASHER, SPRING 2-3.5
WASHER, PLAIN M 3.5

297
298
299
300
302
303

121764001
121765001
021670203
021350106
062350816
025350236

1
1
1
2
2
2

<Common parts for Hoop A-G and 3X6 >


SPRING, COMPRESSION
KNOB SCREW, SM3.57
NUT, 2 SM3.57-40
NUT 1 M3.5
SCREW PAN M3.5X8
WASHER PLAIN M 3.5

293
294
295
296
301

S32945001
S32296001
157044201
157047201
S09815001

1
1
1
1
1

<Sewing area 105mm>


HOOP ASSY A
EMBROIDERY HOOP ASSY, A
EMBROIDERY OUTER HOOP, A
INNER HOOP, A
CASSETTE HOLDER, A

304
305
306
307
312

S32946001
S32297001
157200201
157199201
S09816001

1
1
1
1
1

<Sewing area 75mm>


HOOP ASSY B
EMBROIDERY HOOP ASSY, B
EMBROIDERY OUTER HOOP, B
INNER HOOP, B
CASSETTE HOLDER, B

315
316
317
318
323

S32947001
S32298001
157202201
157201201
S09818001

1
1
1
1
1

<Sewing area 25mm>


HOOP ASSY C
EMBROIDERY HOOP ASSY, C
EMBROIDERY OUTER HOOP, C
INNER HOOP, C
CASSETTE HOLDER, D

326
327
328
329
334

S32948001
S32299001
157204201
157203201
S09818001

1
1
1
1
1

<Sewing area 60X25mm>


HOOP ASSY D
EMBROIDERY FRAMED ASSY
EMBROIDERY OUTER HOOP D
INNER HOOP, D
CASSETTE HOLDER, D

337
338
339
340
345

S32949001
S32300001
157344201
157203201
S09817001

1
1
1
1
1

<Sewing area 25X60mm>


HOOP ASSY E
EMBROIDERY HOOP ASSY, G
EMBROIDERY OUTER HOOP, E
INNER HOOP, D
CASSETTE HOLDER, C

391
392
393
394
399

S30580001
S30581001
S30582000
S30583000
S09818001

1
1
1
1
1

<Sewing area 55X25mm>


HOOP ASSY G
EMBROIDERY HOOP ASSY, G
OUTER HOOP, G
INNER HOOP, G
CASSETTE HOLDER, D

BE-0901E/1201B-201

RM

30

31

F3. ;/ Presser foot mechanism (Name frame set; Option parts)


REF.NO

CODE

Q'TY

NAME OF PARTS

379
380
381
382
386
389

S55035001
S55240001
S55036001
S55037001
S55233001
021300205

1
1
1
1
1
2

<Sewing area 120X50mm>


HOOP ASSY, 3X6
HOOP, 3X6
OUTER HOOP, OVAL 3X6
INNER HOOP, OVAL 3X6
CASSETTE HOLDER, F
NUT, 2 M3

348
349
350
351
352
363
375
376
377
378

S09848001
157275001
157276001
S19604000
152632001
152633001
S09815001
062300806
025030233
021300103

1
1
1
4
1
1
1
2
2
2

<Sewing area 85X60mm>


MAGNETIC CLAMP, 70X90
CLAMP LOWER PLATE
CLAMP UPPER PLATE
MAGNET
HINGE ASSY, R
HINGE ASSY, L
CASSETTE HOLDER, A
SCREW, PAN M3X8
WASHER, PLAIN M 3
NUT, 1 M3

BE-0901E/1201B-201

RM

32

33

F4. ;/ Presser foot mechanism (Embroidery frame set; Option parts)

REF.NO

CODE

2
3
4
5
6

S36398001
S36396001
S15284000
S15285000
062400616

257

S15642001

280

S33207000

257

S15646001

280

S33208000

259

S15650001

280

280

Q'TY

1
1
2
2
4

NAME OF PARTS
FRAME HOLDER BASE ASSY, S
HOLDER BASE ASSY, S
SLIDING PLATE
SLIDING FELT
SCREW, PAN M4X6

<Sewing area 175mm>


ROUND FRAME, SPF-21
<S=8mm, L=21mm>
ADJUSTING SCREW, 21

<Sewing area 210mm>


ROUND FRAME, SPF-25
<S=8mm, L=23mm>
ADJUSTING SCREW, 23

S33209000

<Sewing area 205X200mm>


SQUARE FRAME, SPFA-24X24
<S=8mm, L=27mm>
ADJUSTING SCREW, 27

S29634001

<For spply parts>


<S=8mm, L=31mm>
ADJUSTING SCREW, L

BE-0901E/1201B-201

RM

34

35

F5. ;/ Presser foot mechanism (Border frame set; Option parts)


REF.NO
24
25
26
31
32
33
34
35
36
37

CODE
S36406001
S36422001
S36401001
062400806
026040136
028040246
S36418000
S27910001
S32791000
S36408000

BE-0901E/1201B-201

Q'TY

1
1
1
8
8
8
2
1
2
4

NAME OF PARTS

RM

<Sewing area 450X300mm>


SASHES FRAME SET
SASHES FRAME ASSY
SASHES FRAME
SCREW, PAN M4X8
WASHER, PLAIN S 4
WASHER, SPRING 2-4
FELT, 2X25X25
SPACER
CLIP, 290
CLIP, 220

36

37

F6. ;/ Presser foot mechanism (Clamping frame set; Option parts)


REF.NO
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
91
92
93
94
95
96
97
98
99
100
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
109
110
111
112
113
114
115
116
117
119
121
122
125
127
128
130
131
132

CODE
S39531001
S39532101
S39533001
S39534000
S39535000
S39536001
S39807000
S39537001
S39538001
S09774001
021500316
S39539001
S39540001
S36475000
S55277001
028060246
025060336
S39541001
017061006
021060306
S39542000
018081636
028080246
025080236
021080306
018062036
S39543001
S39544001
S39543001
146354001
110793001
S25439101
159486001
S39553001
S39551001
S39552001
025060336
062060806
018061636
021060306
S36475000
S39546001
S09834000
062300616
048040342
048060346
S39804001
018501036
028050246
025050236

BE-0901E/1201B-201

Q'TY

1
1
1
4
1
1
4
1
1
4
4
1
1
2
2
2
2
2
4
4
2
4
4
4
4
4
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
1
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
5
5
2
2
1
2
2
2

NAME OF PARTS

RM

<Sewing area 200X160mm>


CLAMP FRAME SET, 20X16
CLAMP FRAME ASSY, A: 20X16
CLAMP BASE, 20X16
SLIDE STOPPER RUBBER, -08
SLIDE SHEET
PRESSER PLATE, 20X16
SLIDE STOPPER RUBBER, -32
PRESSER ARM, AR
PRESSER ARM, AL
SHOULDER SCREW, M5
NUT, 3 M5
PRESSER ARM, BR
PRESSER ARM, BL
SCREW, M5
THUMB BOLT, M6
WASHER, SPRING 2-6
WASHER, PLAIN L 6
PRESSER ARM BASE
BOLT, M6X10
NUT, 3 M6
TOGGLE, 38S
BOLT, SOCKET M8X16
WASHER, SPRING 2-8
WASHER, PLAIN M 8
NUT, 3 M8
BOLT, SOCKET M6X20
WIRE HOOK SCREW, M5
PRESSER BAR LIFTER LEVER
WIRE HOOK SCREW, M5
WASHER, PLAIN 5
PIN
SHOULDER SCREW, M6
WASHER
SPRING GUIDE BAR
PRESSER BAR SPRING, R
PRESSER BAR SPRING, L
WASHER, PLAIN L 6
SCREW, PAN M6X8
BOLT, SOCKET M6X16
NUT, 3 M6
SCREW, M5
PRESSER BAR LIFTER WIRE ASSY
RUBBER LEG
SCREW, PAN M3X6
RETAINING RING, E4
RETAINING RING, E6
SPRING, PEDAL
BOLT, SOCKET M5X10
WASHER, SPRING 2-5
WASHER, PLAIN M 5

38

39

F7. / Presser foot mechanism (Option parts)


REF.NO

CODE

Q'TY

NAME OF PARTS

432
433
434
435
436
437
438
439
440
441
442

S43473001
S42331001
S42332001
S32798001
S32799001
S33802001
S36043000
S43471001
S43472001
062401213
021400203

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
4

<Sewing area 285X410>


SQUARE FRAME SET 30X43
SQUARE FRAME ASSY, 30X43
SQUARE FRMAE, 30X43: OUTER
COLLAR
NUT, M4
SCREW, M4
SPRING, COMPRESSION 5.3X47.7
HOLDER, BL
HOLDER, BR
SCREW PAN M4X12
NUT, 2 M4

454
455
456
457
458
459
460
461
462
463
464

S44716001
S44714001
S44713001
S32798001
S32799001
S33802001
S36043000
S44734001
S44733001
062401216
021400206

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
4

<Sewing area 225X215>


SQUARE FRAME SET, 23X24
SQUARE FRAME ASSY, 23X24
SQUARE FRAME, 23X24: OUTER
COLLAR
NUT, M4
SCREW, M4
SPRING, COMPRESSION 5.3X47.7
HOLDER BASE CLAMP, CR
HOLDER BASE CLAMP, CL
SCREW, PAN M4X12
NUT, 2 M4

465
466
467
468
469
470
471
472
473
474
475

S44721001
S44719001
S44718001
S32798001
S32799001
S33802001
S36043000
S43471001
S43472001
062401216
021400206

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
4

<Sewing area 415X210>


SQUARE FRAME SET, 23X43
SQUARE FRAME ASSY, 23X43
SQUARE FRAME, 23X43: OUTER
COLLAR
NUT, M4
SCREW, M4
SPRING, COMPRESSION 5.3X47.7
HOLDER, BL
HOLDER, BR
SCREW, PAN M4X12
NUT, 2 M4

476
477
478
479
480
481
482
483
484
485
486

S44726001
S44724101
S44723001
S32798001
S32799001
S33802001
S36043000
S33805001
S33806001
062401216
021400206

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
4

<Sewing area 270X285mm>


SQUARE FRAME SET, 30X28
SQUARE FRAME ASSY, 30X28
SQUARE FRAME, 30X28: OUTER
COLLAR
NUT, M4
SCREW, M4
SPRING, COMPRESSION 5.3X47.7
HOLDER, AR
HOLDER, AL
SCREW, PAN M4X12
NUT, 2 M4

BE-0901E/1201B-201

RM

40

41

G. / Presser foot lifter mechanism


REF.NO
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40

CODE
S32662101
014400636
S50024001
012500536
S32663001
S44514101
012060636
111865009
S50019001
S32667001
S32668001
S32669001
S32665001
062401016
S32675001
081006070
S32664201
S32672001
052400806
S32676000
S32673001
060501016
S32678001
S32677001
028060243
021060106
S32680101
018501436
S32683100
S32682001
060501016
028050246
025050236
S33630109
008400604
S33631001
008400604
S15259001
S44515001
048110142

BE-0901E/1201B-204

Q'TY

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

1
1
1
1
1
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
3
1
2
1
1
1

NAME OF PARTS

RM

DRIVING LEVER ASSY


SET SCREW, SOCKET (CP) M4X6
LEVER SHAFT
SET SCREW, SOCKET (FT) M5X5
LINK, OPERATING
PRESSER DRIVING LEVER SHAFT
SET SCREW, SOCKET (FT) M6X6
CAP, 6
ROLLER, 7.94
P-FOOT SHAFT
BUSH, U: P-FOOT SHAFT
BUSH, D: P-FOOT SHAFT
HOLDER, P-FOOT SHAFT
SCREW, PAN M4X10
SPRING, RETRACTING
O RING, P6
OPERATING BASE, P-FOOT
PRESSER FOOT, A
SCREW, PAN (S/P WASHER) M4X8
CUSHION, P-FOOT
GUIDE PLATE, P-FOOT
SCREW, BIND M5X10
RETRACTING LEVER
LEVER SHAFT, ; RET.
WASHER, SPRING 2-6
NUT, 1 M6
RETRACTING SOLENOID LEVER ASSY
BOLT, SOCKET M5X14
RETRACTING SOLENOID
SETTING PLATE, ; SOL.
SCREW, BIND M5X10
WASHER, SPRING 2-5
WASHER, PLAIN M 5
SOLENOID COVER
SCREW, TRUSS M4X6
PRESSER COVER
SCREW, TRUSS M4X6
CORD BUSH
WASHER, THRUST 11
RETAINING RING, EXTERNAL C11

42

43

H. / Drive, feed mechanism


REF.NO
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56

CODE
S15225101
018062036
028060246
S15268000
012500536
S15232000
012500536
S15233000
012500536
S15234000
076002800
048320242
S15267000
012300536
S15239000
012500536
S39488001
0A4300605
S15240101
S15235001
012400636
S15236001
012500536
S15237001
0A5400806
0A4300605
S15241001
0A5400806
0A4300605
018501436
028050246
025050236
S15229001
018062036
028060246
018063036
028060246
S15230001
018061636
028060246
018501436
028050246
025050236
S15268000
012500536
S15242000
012500536
S31959051
S06740101
018081636
028080246
025080236
076002800
S31958001
S15232000
012500536

BE-0901E/1201B-243

Q'TY

1
3
3
1
2
1
2
1
2
1
2
2
1
2
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
2
1
2
2
4
4
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
3
4
4
4
1
2
2
4
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
1
2

NAME OF PARTS

RM

X-DRIVING BRACKET
BOLT, SOCKET M6X20
WASHER, SPRING 2-6
PINION GEAR, B
SET SCREW, SOCKET (FT) M5X5
IDLER GEAR, A
SET SCREW, SOCKET (FT) M5X5
WIRE DRUM, X
SET SCREW, SOCKET (FT) M5X5
X-DRIVING SHAFT
BALL BEARING, RADIAL 6002ZZ
RETAINING RING, INTERNAL C32
PINION GEAR, A
SET SCREW, SOCKET (FT) M3X5
IDLER GEAR, B
SET SCREW, SOCKET (FT) M5X5
X-LIMIT DOG, W
SCREW, PAN (S/P WASHER) M3X6
SENSOR SHAFT
BUSH, ; ECCENTRIC
SET SCREW, SOCKET (FT) M4X6
X-AXIS HOME POSITION DOG
SET SCREW, SOCKET (FT) M5X5
X-AXIS HOME POSITION BRACKET
SCREW, PAN (S/P WASHER) M4X8
SCREW, PAN (S/P WASHER) M3X6
X-LIMIT BRACKET
SCREW, PAN (S/P WASHER) M4X8
SCREW, PAN (S/P WASHER) M3X6
BOLT, SOCKET M5X14
WASHER, SPRING 2-5
WASHER, PLAIN M 5
Y-DRIVING BRACKET
BOLT, SOCKET M6X20
WASHER, SPRING 2-6
BOLT, SOCKET M6X30
WASHER, SPRING 2-6
Y-MOTOR BRACKET
BOLT, SOCKET M6X16
WASHER, SPRING 2-6
BOLT, SOCKET M5X14
WASHER, SPRING 2-5
WASHER, PLAIN M 5
PINION GEAR, B
SET SCREW, SOCKET (FT) M5X5
WIRE DRUM, Y
SET SCREW, SOCKET (FT) M5X5
Y-DRIVING SHAFT
BALL BEARING, ASPP202
BOLT, SOCKET M8X16
WASHER, SPRING 2-8
WASHER, PLAIN M 8
BALL BEARING, RADIAL 6002ZZ
SPACER
IDLER GEAR, A
SET SCREW, SOCKET (FT) M5X5

44

45

J. / Feed guide mechanism


REF.NO
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63

CODE
S36432001
018062036
028060246
S36431001
018062036
028060246
S21085000
S21033009
018062036
028060246
048320242
S21085000
S21034052
018062036
028060246
S21085000
S36425001
018401036
017501606
021500103
S36426001
060400616
S36427001
S36428001
S36429001
S36430001
018501436
028050246
025050236
S36491001
018400836
028040246
S15248000
S15247000
018400836
028040246
S15257000
018401636
S21037009
018401236
025040136
028040246
S21085000
S36423001
062400616
S15231000
018501636
028050246
025050236
S21038101
018501036
S15256000
018300836
S15251001
018300836
028030246
S21085000
S15252001
S17052001
0A4300605
062501016
028050246
025050236

BE-0901E/1201B-244

Q'TY

1
2
2
1
2
2
2
1
2
2
1
1
1
2
2
1
4
8
4
4
1
2
1
1
1
1
8
8
8
4
4
4
1
2
2
2
2
14
2
8
8
8
12
1
2
2
4
4
4
1
6
1
9
1
8
8
2
2
4
2
2
2
2

NAME OF PARTS

RM

STAND, FL
BOLT, SOCKET M6X20
WASHER, SPRING 2-6
STAND, FR
BOLT, SOCKET M6X20
WASHER, SPRING 2-6
WIRE PULLEY
STAND, RR
BOLT, SOCKET M6X20
WASHER, SPRING 2-6
RETAINING RING, INTERNAL C32
WIRE PULLEY
STAND, RL
BOLT, SOCKET M6X20
WASHER, SPRING 2-6
WIRE PULLEY
STOPPER
BOLT, SOCKET M4X10
BOLT, M5X16
NUT, 1 M5
SENSOR BRACKET
SCREW, BIND M4X6
HOOK, LX
HOOK, LY
HOOK, RX
HOOK, RY
BOLT, SOCKET M5X14
WASHER, SPRING 2-5
WASHER, PLAIN M 5
BOLT, SOCKET M5X25
BOLT, SOCKET M4X8
WASHER, SPRING 2-4
X-WIRE
Y-WIRE, R
BOLT, SOCKET M4X8
WASHER, SPRING 2-4
LINEAR GUIDE Y
BOLT, SOCKET M4X16
Y-CARRIAGE
BOLT, SOCKET M4X12
WASHER, PLAIN S 4
WASHER, SPRING 2-4
WIRE PULLEY
Y-AXIS HOME POSITION DOG
SCREW, PAN M4X6
PULLEY PLATE
BOLT, SOCKET M5X16
WASHER, SPRING 2-5
WASHER, PLAIN M 5
GUIDE SUPPORT
BOLT, SOCKET M5X10
LINEAR GUIDE, X
BOLT, SOCKET M3X8
X-CARRIAGE
BOLT, SOCKET M3X8
WASHER, SPRING 2-3
WIRE PULLEY
FRAME PLATE ASSY
SCREW, FLAT M5X6
SCREW, PAN (S/P WASHER) M3X6
SCREW, PAN M5X10
WASHER, SPRING 2-5
WASHER, PLAIN M 5
46

47

K. / Lower shaft mechanism


REF.NO

CODE

Q'TY

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24

S32544001
S23651001
S23651001
S32547001
S23651001
S23651001
S32538101
142708000
012060636
142709000
012060636
S32539101
S32540000
012060636
104520000
012060636
S32550001
S32551001
S23651001
S35584001
S35583001
181936001
181937001
181938001

1
2
2
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1

25

SA1646001

BE-0901E/1201B-305

NAME OF PARTS

RM

BEVEL GEAR ASSY, U


SET SCREW, SOCKET (FT) M6X6
SET SCREW, SOCKET (FT) M6X6
BEVEL GEAR ASSY, D
SET SCREW, SOCKET (FT) M6X6
SET SCREW, SOCKET (FT) M6X6
VERTICAL SHAFT
VERTICAL SHAFT BUSH, U
SET SCREW, SOCKET (FT) M6X6
VERTICAL SHAFT BUSH, D
SET SCREW, SOCKET (FT) M6X6
LOWER SHAFT
LOWER SHAFT BUSH, L
SET SCREW, SOCKET (FT) M6X6
LOWER SHAFT BUSH, R
SET SCREW, SOCKET (FT) M6X6
SET SCREW COLLAR ASSY
SET SCREW COLLAR ASSY
SET SCREW, SOCKET (FT) M6X6
BOBBIN CASE ASSY
ANTI-SPIN SPRING
TENSION SPRING
ADJUSTING SCREW
SET SCREW
<For Supply parts>
ROTARY HOOK ASSY, W/BOX S35595

48

49

L. / Lubrication
REF.NO
1
2
3
4
5
8
9
10
11
12
14
15
16
18
19
20
24
25
26
27
29
30
31
32
34
35
36
37
38
39
41
42
43
44
45
46
48
49
50

CODE
152948001
S32555001
060501016
152969001
062300616
S32554000
S32556001
060501016
117150001
062300616
S32558000
S32559000
S32561101
S32565000
152969001
062300616
S32571000
S36494001
S32603000
S32604000
S32606101
S32554000
S40899000
S21677000
117150001
062300616
062400816
S36477001
S38735001
107155001
060501016
117150001
062300616
152883000
S07876101
S29700000
S36479000
S36480000
S34325001

BE-0901E/1201B-350

Q'TY

2
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1

NAME OF PARTS

RM

OIL GAUGE WINDOW


OIL SUPPORT, A
SCREW, BIND M5X10
CORD HOLDER
SCREW, PAN M3X6
FELT
OIL SUPPORT, B
SCREW, BIND M5X10
CORD HOLDER
SCREW, PAN M3X6
OIL TUBE, L=85
FELT, A
SUPPOTER ASSY, C
OIL TUBE, L=230
CORD HOLDER
SCREW, PAN M3X6
OIL FELT, B
OIL COVER, LL
FELT, L
OIL TUBE, L=400
GEAR COVER
FELT
OIL WICK ASSY
OIL TUBE
CORD HOLDER
SCREW, PAN M3X6
SCREW, PAN M4X8
OIL PAN
OIL FEEDING PIPE
FELT
SCREW, BIND M5X10
CORD HOLDER
SCREW, PAN M3X6
FELT, 8X15.5
TUBE CLIP
FELT
FELT, 28X15
FELT, 23X4
OIL COVER, B

50

51

M. / Thread trimmer mechanism


REF.NO
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
16
17
18
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62

CODE
S32451001
S23651001
S32452001
060501016
S32453100
021400106
028040246
S32454001
062351016
S32456001
012060636
S32486001
012060636
S32457001
S32461001
S32462001
S32463001
021060106
S32467001
S32468001
110367001
048060342
012060636
S32462001
021060106
S32469001
141331001
021060106
018400836
S32471201
S32474001
S32475001
S32476001
S32477001
S50674101
S36135101
S44924002
S25310101
S42456051
S44924001
S42461251
047200542
062400816
S47229100
S44518100
SA0171000
S32488001
018400836
S44519001
U08671003
S32490000
021300106
028030245
S32491001
062401016
S32492001
018400836
S32493001
018300536
S32494001
062300416
S32495001

BE-0901E/1201B-403

Q'TY

1
3
1
2
1
2
2
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
1

NAME OF PARTS

RM

THREAD TRIMMER CAM


SET SCREW, SOCKET (FT) M6X6
SOLENOID SETTING PLATE
SCREW, BIND M5X10
THREAD TRIMMER SOLENOID
NUT, 1 M4
WASHER, SPRING 2-4
SOLENOID LEVER ASSY
SCREW, PAN M3.5X10
GUIDE SHAFT, ; D-LEVER
SET SCREW, SOCKET (FT) M6X6
POSITIONING SHAFT
SET SCREW, SOCKET (FT) M6X6
DRIVING LEVER ASSY, TR
SPRING, COMPRESSION
SHOULDER SCREW, B; M6
THREAD TRIMMER ROD ASSY, V
NUT, 1 M6
THREAD TRIMMER LEVER
LEVER SHAFT, TR
WASHER, PLAIN SPECIAL 8
RETAINING RING, E6
SET SCREW, SOCKET (FT) M6X6
SHOULDER SCREW, B; M6
NUT, 1 M6
THREAD TRIMMER ROD ASSY, H
BUSH
NUT, 1 M6
BOLT, SOCKET M4X8
CONNECTING ROD ASSY, TR
MOVABLE KNIFE
SCREW, M4
COLLAR, M-KNIFE
FIXED KNIFE
T-PLATE GUIDE SCREW, M3X5.5 SP
THREAD HOLDING PLATE
SCREW M3X5.5
SCREW, FLAT M4
ROTARY HOOK STOPPER
SCREW, M3X5.5
NEEDLE PLATE BASE
PIN, SPRING ROLL AW2
SCREW, PAN M4X8
ROTARY HOOK COVER ASSY
ROTARY HOOK COVER
FELT
COVER HOLDER SPRING
BOLT, SOCKET M4X8
COVER SUPPORT
SCREW, PAN (S/P WASHER) M3X5
PICKER SOLENOID
NUT, 1 M3
WASHER, SPRING 2-3
PICKER SOLENOID PLATE
SCREW, PAN M4X10
SOLENOID ARM
BOLT, SOCKET M4X8
ARM PIN
BOLT, SOCKET M3X5
CONNECTING WIRE
SCREW, PAN M3X4
PICKER

52

53

M. / Thread trimmer mechanism


REF.NO
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76

CODE
S32496001
048020342
S32497001
S32498001
S32614001
060400816
S32499001
062300416
025080132
081007070
S51245001

BE-0901E/1201B-403

Q'TY

1
2
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
1

NAME OF PARTS

RM

PICKER BASE
RETAINING RING, E2
CUSHION
SHOULDER SCREW, M3
PICKER BRACKET
SCREW, BIND M4X8
PICKER STOPPER
SCREW, PAN M3X4
WASHER, PLAIN S 8
O RING, P7
NEEDLE PLATE, N: EMBRO.

54

55

N1. (BE-0901E-AC) / Thread wiper mechanism (BE-0901E-AC)


REF.NO
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63

CODE
S32361201
060501016
028050246
025050236
S32362000
S52069001
021400106
S32365101
S32366001
0A4300605
S32367000
S47051101
S47052101
018401036
S32386001
S32369001
S25283001
S32371101
S35711001
S32373100
S32374101
S32387101
S32388100
S32480001
S35710101
028030243
021300106
S34452000
S32384101
S36220101
062400816
028040246
026040236
0A4300605
S32385101
0A4300605
S32375201
S32376201
S32377000
S32380101
S32381101
S32377000
062300616
028030243
025030233
S44925001
S44926001
S36924001
S32383001
S32363001
S36714001
062301006
S43505001
018300636
028030243
021300106
062400816
028040246
026040236

BE-0901E-AC-405

Q'TY

1
3
2
2
2
2
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
4
4
2

NAME OF PARTS

RM

SOLENOID BASE, ; T/GUIDE


SCREW BIND M5X10
WASHER SPRING 2-5
WASHER PLAIN M 5
ARM CUSHION
BOLT, SOCKET M4X14
NUT 1 M4
THREAD WIPER SPRING
SOLENOID PLATE, ; T/GUIDE
SCREW PAN (S/P WASHER) M3X6
WIPER SOLENOID
SOLENOID ARM ASSY
SOLENOID ARM
BOLT SOCKET M4X10
SOLENOID SENSOR PLATE
PLATE
SHOULDER SCREW, M4
GUIDE METAL
POSITIONING SPACER, B
COLLAR, ; POSITIONING
GUIDE HOOK ASSY, ; U-THREAD
GUIDE HOOK PLATE, ; U-THREAD
GUIDE HOOK, ; U-THREAD
SCREW, M3X2.5
SHOULDER SCREW, M3
WASHER, SPRING 2-3
NUT 1 M3
WIPER HOLDER PLATE
SENSOR PLATE
SENSOR PCB ASSY, CX
SCREW PAN M4X8
WASHER SPRING 2-4
WASHER PLAIN M 4
SCREW PAN (S/P WASHER) M3X6
SENSOR COVER
SCREW PAN (S/P WASHER) M3X6
THREAD PRESSER BASE ASSY
THREAD PRESSER BASE
MAGIC TAPE
COVER ASSY, ; TR/PRESSER
COVER, ; TR/PRESSER
MAGIC TAPE
SCREW PAN M3X6
WASHER, SPRING 2-3
WASHER, PLAIN M 3
FINGER GUARD ASSY, B
FINGER GUARD, B
INJURY MARK
SPRING
SHOULDER SCREW, M3
SPACER
SCREW PAN M3X10
FINGER GUARD PLATE
BOLT SOCKET M3X6
WASHER, SPRING 2-3
NUT 1 M3
SCREW PAN M4X8
WASHER SPRING 2-4
WASHER PLAIN M 4

56

57

N2. (BE-1201B-AC) / Thread wiper mechanism (BE-1201B-AC)


REF.NO
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63

CODE
S32361201
060501016
028050246
025050236
S32362000
S52069001
021400106
S32365101
S32366001
0A4300605
S32367000
S47051101
S47052101
018401036
S32386001
S32369001
S25283001
S32371101
S35711001
S32373100
S32374101
S32387101
S32388100
S32480001
S35710101
028030243
021300106
S34452000
S32384101
S36220101
062400816
028040246
026040236
0A4300605
S32385101
0A4300605
S45540001
S45541001
S45542001
S45543000
S45544001
S45545001
S45543000
062300616
028030243
025030233
S45546001
S45547001
S36924001
S32383001
S32363001
S36714001
062301006
S43505001
018300636
028030243
021300106
062400816
028040246
026040236

BE-1201B-AC-405

Q'TY

1
3
2
2
2
2
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
4
4
2

NAME OF PARTS

RM

SOLENOID BASE, ; T/GUIDE


SCREW BIND M5X10
WASHER SPRING 2-5
WASHER PLAIN M 5
ARM CUSHION
BOLT, SOCKET M4X14
NUT 1 M4
THREAD WIPER SPRING
SOLENOID PLATE, ; T/GUIDE
SCREW PAN (S/P WASHER) M3X6
WIPER SOLENOID
SOLENOID ARM ASSY
SOLENOID ARM
BOLT SOCKET M4X10
SOLENOID SENSOR PLATE
PLATE
SHOULDER SCREW, M4
GUIDE METAL
POSITIONING SPACER, B
COLLAR, ; POSITIONING
GUIDE HOOK ASSY, ; U-THREAD
GUIDE HOOK PLATE, ; U-THREAD
GUIDE HOOK, ; U-THREAD
SCREW, M3X2.5
SHOULDER SCREW, M3
WASHER, SPRING 2-3
NUT 1 M3
WIPER HOLDER PLATE
SENSOR PLATE
SENSOR PCB ASSY, CX
SCREW PAN M4X8
WASHER SPRING 2-4
WASHER PLAIN M 4
SCREW PAN (S/P WASHER) M3X6
SENSOR COVER
SCREW PAN (S/P WASHER) M3X6
THREAD NIPPER ASSY, 12
THREAD PRESSER BASE ASSY, 12
THREAD PRESSER BASE, 12
MAGIC TAPE, 12
THREAD PRESSER COVER ASSY, 12
THREAD PRESSER COVER, 12
MAGIC TAPE, 12
SCREW PAN M3X6
WASHER, SPRING 2-3
WASHER, PLAIN M 3
FINGER GUARD ASSY, 12
FINGER GUARD, 12
INJURY MARK
SPRING
SHOULDER SCREW, M3
SPACER
SCREW PAN M3X10
FINGER GUARD PLATE
BOLT SOCKET M3X6
WASHER, SPRING 2-3
NUT 1 M3
SCREW PAN M4X8
WASHER SPRING 2-4
WASHER PLAIN M 4

58

59

P1. (BE-0901E-AC) / Upper threading mechanism (BE-0901E-AC)


REF.NO
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16

CODE
S49451001
S32508009
S32509009
060501016
S46972001
028050246
021500103
S32510001
S15273001
060501016
S15286101
S15287101
062400816
S34450001
062300616
S25391000

BE-0901E-AC-412

Q'TY

1
1
1
4
9
9
9
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1

NAME OF PARTS

RM

COTTON STAND ASSY, 9


COTTON STAND, L
COTTON STAND, S
SCREW BIND M5X10
SPOOL SHAFT
WASHER SPRING 2-5
NUT, 1 M5
THREAD GUIDE BAR
THREAD GUIDE JOINT
SCREW BIND M5X10
THREAD GUIDE, A
THREAD GUIDE, B
SCREW PAN M4X8
GUIDE PLATE
SCREW PAN M3X6
OIL TUBE, L=220

60
60

61

P2. (BE-1201B-AC) / Upper threading mechanism (BE-1201B-AC)


REF.NO
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15

CODE
S49450001
S45588009
S32509009
060501016
S46972001
028050246
021500103
S32510001
S45590001
060501016
S46290001
S46291001
S45589001
062400816
S25391000

BE-1201B-AC-412

Q'TY

1
1
1
4
12
12
12
2
1
2
1
1
1
3
1

NAME OF PARTS

RM

COTTON STAND ASSY, 12


COTTON STAND, 12
COTTON STAND, S
SCREW BIND M5X10
SPOOL SHAFT
WASHER SPRING 2-5
NUT, 1 M5
THREAD GUIDE BAR
THREAD GUIDE JOINT, 12
SCREW BIND M5X10
THREAD GUIDE, A
THREAD GUIDE, B
THREAD GUIDE, C
SCREW PAN M4X8
OIL TUBE, L=220

62

63

Q1. (BE-0901E-AC) / Thread tension (BE-0901E-AC)


REF.NO
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45

CODE
S58170109
S40702009
S32394101
008400806
S32395001
S34033001
S32397001
155510001
S40709001
S40707000
S40708001
048020346
008400806
S41030101
008400806
S40712001
008400806
S40713001
008400806
S37295401
S40714101
S50013001
100402004
S37297101
S36300000
144103009
S20680001
S20681000
S20682103
S48398000
S36299001
008400806
S40715100
008400806
S40716001
008400806
S40740001
S40717101
008400806
S17061000
S42643050
S52781000
008400806
S40718001
008400806

BE-0901E-AC-418

Q'TY

1
1
1
2
9
9
9
9
1
9
9
9
3
1
3
1
2
1
2
9
9
9
9
9
9
9
9
9
9
9
25
18
1
4
9
9
2
1
4
1
1
1
4
1
2

NAME OF PARTS

RM

ADJUSTMENT BASE ASSY 1H: 9S


ADJUSTMENT BASE ASSY, S
THREAD GUIDE BASE
SCREW TRUSS M4X8
THREAD GUIDE DISK
SPRING
SHOULDER SCREW
TENSION NUT
THREAD BREAKAGE PULLEY PLATE
THREAD BREAKAGE PULLEY
THREAD BREAKAGE PULLEY SHAFT
RETAINING RING E2
SCREW TRUSS M4X8
TR-BRAKEAGE SENSOR PCB ASSY
SCREW TRUSS M4X8
THREAD GUIDE, U: UPPER
SCREW TRUSS M4X8
THREAD GUIDE, C: UPPER
SCREW TRUSS M4X8
TENSION BRACKET ASSY
TENSION STUD BASE
TENSION STUD
SET SCREW, SM3.57
THREAD TAKE-UP SPRING
ROTARY DISC
TENSION DISC PRESSER
TENSION SPRING, S
WASHER
TENSION NUT
TENSION BAR PLATE, L
TENSION DISC FELT
SCREW TRUSS M4X8
TENSION STUD BASE PLATE
SCREW TRUSS M4X8
THREAD TAKE-UP SPRING PLATE
SCREW TRUSS M4X8
STUD, 4X25
ADJUSTMENT BASE COVER
SCREW TRUSS M4X8
GROUND WIRE, 120
T-BREAKAGE SENSOR HARNESS ASSY
HARNESS ASSY, A/B.H/PCB-HEAD
SCREW TRUSS M4X8
THREAD GUIDE, U
SCREW TRUSS M4X8

64

65

Q2. (BE-1201B-AC) / Thread tension (BE-1201B-AC)


REF.NO
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48

CODE
S52034209
S46286009
S51497001
S51498001
S45563001
S51499000
S51499000
S51440001
S45567001
S45568001
S40707000
S40708001
048020346
008400806
S45501101
S45501002
008400806
S45570001
008400806
S46968001
S37295401
S40714101
S50013001
100402004
S37297101
S36300000
144103009
S20680001
S20681000
S20682103
S48398000
S36299001
008400806
S45571100
008400806
S40716001
008400806
S45572001
008400806
S49396001
008400806
S17061000
008400806
S45574001
S37060001
S46284000
S51151000
008400806

BE-1201B-AC-418

Q'TY

1
1
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
1
12
12
12
4
1
1
6
2
9
1
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
33
24
1
6
12
12
1
5
1
2
2
1
2
3
1
1
6

NAME OF PARTS

RM

ADJUSTMENT BASE ASSY, 1H: 12S


ADJUSTMENT BASE ASSY, B: 12S
PRE-TENSION ASSY, C
THREAD GUIDE
THREAD GUIDE TENSION STUD
TENSION DISC
TENSION DISC
SPRING, C
TENSION NUT
T-BREAKAGE PULLEY PLATE, 12
THREAD BREAKAGE PULLEY
THREAD BREAKAGE PULLEY SHAFT
RETAINING RING E2
SCREW TRUSS M4X8
T-BREAKAGE SENSOR PCB ASSY
T-BREAKAGE SENSOR PCB ASSY
SCREW TRUSS M4X8
UPPER THREAD GUIDE, C: 12
SCREW TRUSS M4X8
UPPER THREAD GUIDE, D; 12
TENSION BRACKET ASSY
TENSION STUD BASE
TENSION STUD
SET SCREW, SM3.57
THREAD TAKE-UP SPRING
ROTARY DISC
TENSION DISC PRESSER
TENSION SPRING, S
WASHER
TENSION NUT
TENSION BAR PLATE, L
TENSION DISC FELT
SCREW TRUSS M4X8
TENSION BAR PLATE 12
SCREW TRUSS M4X8
THREAD TAKE-UP SPRING PLATE
SCREW TRUSS M4X8
ADJ-BASE COVER, 12
SCREW TRUSS M4X8
SETTING PLATE, CONNECTOR: STN
SCREW TRUSS M4X8
GROUND WIRE, 120
SCREW TRUSS M4X8
STUD, 4X50
LABEL, GROUNDING
T-BREAKAGE SENSOR HARNESS ASSY
HARNESS ASSY, : H/PCB-HEAD
SCREW TRUSS M4X8

66
66

67

R. / Synchronizer
REF.NO
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10

CODE
SA7869001
S15281001
0A5300805
S36436301
UA0130001
0A5400806
S36435001
S36220101
0A4300605
0A5400806

BE-0901E/1201B-501

Q'TY

1
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
2
2

NAME OF PARTS

RM

ROTARY ENCODER: JK4


ENCODER BRACKET
SCREW, PAN (S/P WASHER) M3X8
ENCODER SETTING PLATE
SHOULDER SCREW
SCREW, PAN (S/P WASHER) M4X8
SENSOR SETTING PLATE
SENSOR PCB ASSY, CX
SCREW, PAN (S/P WASHER) M3X6
SCREW, PAN (S/P WASHER) M4X8

68

69

S1. () / Control box mechanism (For Japan and Mexico)


REF.NO

CODE

Q'TY

NAME OF PARTS

1
1
1
1
4
8
4

<For Japan PC control type>


CONTROL BOX ASSY N
<For Mexico PC control type>
CONTROL BOX ASSY N
SBUS PLATE ASSY B
SBUS PLATE B
SBUS BOX HARNESS
STANDOFF:X-48
WASHER PLAIN S 3
NUT 1 M3

S55095401
SA8115001

1
1

<For Japan Stand alone type>


CONTROL BOX ASSY N
<For Mexico Stand alone type>
CONTROL BOX ASSY N
SBUS PLATE A

S55096401
S49390309
S55985000
018061234
028060244
025060234
021060104
S49770401
S42946000
S51150000
0A4303004
S59976101
SA8895001
S00554000
S52031000
SA8368001
SA9272001
S51141000
S51142000
S51143100
S51144000
S51145100
S51146000
S55636000
S52032000
S36211100
S36213200
S51152000
S51155000
S36216100
S51157000
S51158000
S36218300
S11848000
150349001
150357001
S09142000
SA3672001
S21057000
0A5401004
008400604
S37059001
S37060001
S38353101
S38352101
S49391209

1
1
1
4
4
8
4
1
1
1
2
1
1
6
8
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
2
2
1
2
2
4
4
1
2
1
1
1

CONTROL BOX ASSY N: N


CONTROL BOX BOTTOM PLATE
TRANSFORMER 698VA
BOLT SOCKET M6X12
WASHER SPRING 2-6
WASHER PLAIN M 6
NUT 1 M6
MAIN PCB ASSY
FAN MOTOR DC: FBA06A24HES
HARNESS ASSY M: DC F/MOTOR
SCREW PAN (S/P WASHER) M3X30
POWER SUPPLY PCB ASSY N
HEAD PCB ASSY 1H
SUPPORT, 6NS
SUPPORT 12NS
FERRITE CORE: NFR-08BIY2
TRANS P-SUPPLY HARNESS N
TRANS-M/PCB HARNESS Z ASSY
TRANS-M/PCB HARNESS M ASSY
HARNESS ASSY MN: P/SUP.-M/PCB
HARNESS ASSY MT: P/SUP.-M/PCB
HARNESS ASSY HD: P/SUP.-H/PCB
HARNESS ASSY SP: P/SUP.-R/HA
FAN TERMINATOR
TERMINATOR STOP SWITCH: M/PCB
AREA HARNESS ASSY XY
TIMING HARNESS ASSY
HERNESS ASSY: H/PCB-HEAD
SOLENOID HARNESS ASSY
MOTOR HARNESS ASSY INDEX
MAIN-HEAD PCB HARNESS ASSY
M-PCB MOTOR HARNESS ASSY
B-WINDER HARNESS ASSY
CORD CLAMP 07-L
CORD CLAMP 10-L
CORD CLAMP 13-L
CORD CLAMP, 20-L
CORD CLAMP: F1259
CORD BUSH
SCREW PAN (S/P WASHER) M4X10
SCREW TRUSS M4X6
LABEL, PE
LABEL, GROUNDING
LABEL, ELEC. SHOCK JPN.
LABEL, ELEC. SHOCK 4 LANG.
CONTROL BOX COVER

S55095406

1
144
145
146
147
148
149

S55095403
SA8463001
SA8135001
SA8444001
SA8443001
026030136
021300106

S55095405

1
150
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
48
49
50
51
52
53
56

BE-0901E/1201B-502

RM

70

71

S1. () / Control box mechanism (For Japan and Mexico)


REF.NO

CODE

Q'TY

NAME OF PARTS
NOISE FILTER, MYW1205
SCREW PAN (S/P WASHER) M3X6
EPROM ASSY, 960 MT
FAN MOTOR DC: FBA06A24HES
F-MOTOR HARNESS ASSY DC
FAN SETTING PLATE
SCREW PAN (S/P WASHER) M3X30
SCREW PAN (S/P WASHER) M4X10
BREAKER M: 10A
LABEL, P-SUPPLY S
SCREW TRUSS M4X6
BOLT SOCKET M6X16
WASHER PLAIN M 6
WASHER SPRING 2-6
BAND PLT1M
SCREW PAN (S/P WASHER) M4X10

57
58
59
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
69
140
141
142
143
151

S36202000
0A5300604
S44341000
S42946000
S42947000
S55595001
0A4303004
0A5401004
S47900200
616415001
008400604
018061636
025060236
028060246
S04557000
0A5401004

1
3
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
7
4
4
4
1
3

68
139

SA9144001
LB2703001

1
1

<For Japan>
POWER SUPPLY HARNESS JP
JP ADAPTER PLUG #1

68

S55987100

<For Mexico>
POWER SUPPLY HARNESS US

BE-0901E/1201B-502

RM

72

73

S2. (220V-240V) / Control box mechanism (For 220V-240V)


REF.NO

CODE

Q'TY

NAME OF PARTS

1
144
145
146
147
148
149

S55095404
SA8463001
SA8135001
SA8444001
SA8443001
026260234
021260106

1
1
1
1
4
8
4

<For PC control type>


CONTROL BOX ASSY N
SBUS PLATE ASSY B
SBUS PLATE B
SBUS BOX HARNESS
STANDOFF: X-48
WASHER PLAIN M 2.6
NUT 1 M2.6

1
150

S55095402
SA8115001

1
1

<For Stand alone type>


CONTROL BOX ASSY N
SBUS PLATE A

2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
48
49
50
51
52
53
56

S55096401
S49390309
S55985000
018061234
028060244
025060234
021060104
S49770401
S42946000
S51150000
0A4303004
S59976101
SA8895001
S00554000
S52031000
SA8368001
SA9272001
S51141000
S51142000
S51143100
S51144000
S51145100
S51146000
S55636000
S52032000
S36211100
S36213200
S51152000
S51155000
S36216100
S51157000
S51158000
S36218300
S11848000
150349001
150357001
S09142000
SA3672001
S21057000
0A5401004
008400604
S37059001
S37060001
S38353101
S38352101
S49391109

1
1
1
4
4
8
4
1
1
1
2
1
1
6
8
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
2
2
1
2
2
4
4
1
2
1
1
1

CONTROL BOX ASSY N: N


CONTROL BOX BOTTOM PLATE
TRANSFORMER 698VA
BOLT SOCKET M6X12
WASHER SPRING 2-6
WASHER PLAIN M 6
NUT 1 M6
MAIN PCB ASSY
FAN MOTOR DC: FBA06A24HES
HARNESS ASSY M: DC F/MOTOR
SCREW PAN (S/P WASHER) M3X30
POWER SUPPLY PCB ASSY N
HEAD PCB ASSY 1H
SUPPORT, 6NS
SUPPORT 12NS
FERRITE CORE: NFR-08BIY2
TRANS P-SUPPLY HARNESS N
TRANS-M/PCB HARNESS Z ASSY
TRANS-M/PCB HARNESS M ASSY
HARNESS ASSY MN: P/SUP.-M/PCB
HARNESS ASSY MT: P/SUP.-M/PCB
HARNESS ASSY HD: P/SUP.-H/PCB
HARNESS ASSY SP: P/SUP.-R/HA
FAN TERMINATOR
TERMINATOR STOP SWITCH: M/PCB
AREA HARNESS ASSY XY
TIMING HARNESS ASSY
HERNESS ASSY: H/PCB-HEAD
SOLENOID HARNESS ASSY
MOTOR HARNESS ASSY INDEX
MAIN-HEAD PCB HARNESS ASSY
M-PCB MOTOR HARNESS ASSY
B-WINDER HARNESS ASSY
CORD CLAMP 07-L
CORD CLAMP 10-L
CORD CLAMP 13-L
CORD CLAMP, 20-L
CORD CLAMP: F1259
CORD BUSH
SCREW PAN (S/P WASHER) M4X10
SCREW TRUSS M4X6
LABEL, PE
LABEL, GROUNDING
LABEL, ELEC. SHOCK JPN.
LABEL, ELEC. SHOCK 4 LANG.
CONTROL BOX COVER

BE-0901E/1201B-502

RM

74

75

S2. (220V-240V) / Control box mechanism (For 220V-240V)


REF.NO
57
58
59
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
140
141
142
143
151

CODE
S36202000
0A5300604
S44341000
S42946000
S42947000
S55595001
0A4303004
0A5401004
S52437000
616415001
S55988100
008400604
018061636
025060236
028060246
S04557000
0A5401004

BE-0901E/1201B-502

Q'TY

1
3
1
1

NAME OF PARTS

RM

NOISE FILTER, MYW1205


SCREW PAN (S/P WASHER) M3X6
EPROM ASSY, 960 MT
FAN MOTOR DC: FBA06A24HES
F-MOTOR HARNESS ASSY DC
FAN SETTING PLATE
SCREW PAN (S/P WASHER) M3X30
SCREW PAN (S/P WASHER) M4X10
BREAKER M: 5A
LABEL, P-SUPPLY S
POWER SUPPLY HARNESS EX
SCREW TRUSS M4X6
BOLT SOCKET M6X16
WASHER PLAIN M 6
WASHER SPRING 2-6
BAND PLT1M
SCREW PAN (S/P WASHER) M4X10

76

77

S3. () / Control box mechanism (For USA and Canada)


REF.NO

CODE

Q'TY

NAME OF PARTS

1
144
145
146
147
148
149

SA9267002
SA8463001
SA8135001
SA8444001
SA8443001
026030136
021300106

1
1
1
1
4
8
4

<For PC control type>


CONTROL BOX ASSY N US
SBUS PLATE ASSY B
SBUS PLATE B
SBUS BOX HARNESS
STANDOFF:X-48
WASHER PLAIN S 3
NUT 1 M3

1
150

SA9267001
SA8115001

1
1

<For Stand alone type>


CONTROL BOX ASSY N US
SBUS PLATE A

2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
48
49
50
51
53
56

SA9268001
S49390309
SA9270001
018061234
028060244
025060234
021060104
S49770401
S42946000
S51150000
0A4303004
S59976101
SA8895001
S00554000
S52031000
SA8368001
SA9272001
S51141000
S51142000
S51143100
S51144000
S51145100
S51146000
S55636000
S52032000
S36211100
S36213200
S51152000
S51155000
S36216100
S51157000
S51158000
S36218300
S11848000
150349001
150357001
S09142000
SA3672001
S21057000
0A5401004
008400604
S37059001
S37060001
S38352101
S49391209

1
1
1
4
4
8
4
1
1
1
2
1
1
6
8
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
2
2
1
2
2
4
4
1
2
1
1

CONTROL BOX ASSY N :N US


CONTROL BOX BOTTOM PLATE
TRANSFORMER:095105
BOLT SOCKET M6X12
WASHER SPRING 2-6
WASHER PLAIN M 6
NUT 1 M6
MAIN PCB ASSY
FAN MOTOR DC: FBA06A24HES
HARNESS ASSY M: DC F/MOTOR
SCREW PAN (S/P WASHER) M3X30
POWER SUPPLY PCB ASSY N
HEAD PCB ASSY 1H
SUPPORT, 6NS
SUPPORT 12NS
FERRITE CORE: NFR-08BIY2
TRANS P-SUPPLY HARNESS N
TRANS-M/PCB HARNESS Z ASSY
TRANS-M/PCB HARNESS M ASSY
HARNESS ASSY MN: P/SUP.-M/PCB
HARNESS ASSY MT: P/SUP.-M/PCB
HARNESS ASSY HD: P/SUP.-H/PCB
HARNESS ASSY SP: P/SUP.-R/HA
FAN TERMINATOR
TERMINATOR STOP SWITCH: M/PCB
AREA HARNESS ASSY XY
TIMING HARNESS ASSY
HERNESS ASSY: H/PCB-HEAD
SOLENOID HARNESS ASSY
MOTOR HARNESS ASSY INDEX
MAIN-HEAD PCB HARNESS ASSY
M-PCB MOTOR HARNESS ASSY
B-WINDER HARNESS ASSY
CORD CLAMP 07-L
CORD CLAMP 10-L
CORD CLAMP 13-L
CORD CLAMP, 20-L
CORD CLAMP: F1259
CORD BUSH
SCREW PAN (S/P WASHER) M4X10
SCREW TRUSS M4X6
LABEL, PE
LABEL, GROUNDING
LABEL, ELEC. SHOCK 4 LANG.
CONTROL BOX COVER

BE-0901E/1201B-502

RM

78

79

S3. () / Control box mechanism (For USA and Canada)


REF.NO

CODE

Q'TY

57
58
59
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
140
141
142
143
151
154
155
156
157
158
159
160

S36202000
0A5300604
S44341000
S42946000
S42947000
S55595001
0A4303004
0A5401004
SA9271001
616415001
S55987100
008400604
018061636
025060236
028060246
S04557000
0A5401004
SA9345001
SA9346001
SA9347001
SA9348001
SA9349001
SA9350001
0A4401604

1
3
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
7
4
4
4
1
3

152
153

SA9135001
008400804

1
4

BE-0901E/1201B-502

NAME OF PARTS

RM

NOISE FILTER, MYW1205


SCREW PAN (S/P WASHER) M3X6
EPROM ASSY, 960 MT
FAN MOTOR DC: FBA06A24HES
F-MOTOR HARNESS ASSY DC
FAN SETTING PLATE
SCREW PAN (S/P WASHER) M3X30
SCREW PAN (S/P WASHER) M4X10
BREAKER 2P-10A UL
LABEL, P-SUPPLY S
POWER SUPPLY HARNESS US
SCREW TRUSS M4X6
BOLT SOCKET M6X16
WASHER PLAIN M 6
WASHER SPRING 2-6
BAND PLT1M
SCREW PAN (S/P WASHER) M4X10
MOTOR STARTER ASSY
MOTOR STARTER:MSOD-Q11
MOTOR STARTER INPUT HARNESS
MOTOR STARTER OUTPUT HARNESS
MOTOR STARTER POWER HARNESS
MOTOR STARTER SHORT HARNESS
SCREW PAN (S/P WASHER) M4X14
COVER C
SCREW TRUSS M4X8

80

81

T1 . PC / Power supply equipment mechanism (PC contorol type)


REF.NO

CODE

Q'TY

NAME OF PARTS
PC-PANEL ASSY 1H
PANEL PCB ASSY
PANEL HARNESS ASSY 1H
GROUND WIRE 80
SHEET HOLDER PLATE
PANEL COVER
PANEL SUPPORT
SWITCH SHEET
SPACER
SCREW TRUSS M4X6
SCREW PAN M4X10
WASHER, PLAIN S 4
SCREW PAN (S/P WASHER) M3X8
WASHER SPRING 2-3
WASHER PLAIN M 3
NUT 1 M3
LABEL, GROUNDING
LABEL, BES (1)
CORD BUSH, KR51

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19

SA8113001
S42965101
SA8114001
S43086000
S43107001
S43108201
S43109001
S43118001
S43110000
008400604
062401005
026040135
052300805
028030245
025030235
021300105
S37060001
S43114001
S43270000

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
5
4
5
9
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

20

SA8469001

<For BE-0901E>
LABEL BE0901EACPC

20

SA8470001

<For BE-1201B>
LABEL BE1201BACPC

31
32
33
34

SA8464001
008300604
SA8467001
SA8514001

1
2
1
1

CAP SWITCH BOX ASSY


SCREW TRUSS M3X6
CAP SWITCH HARNESS
CORD BUSHING

BE-0901E-515

RM

82

83

T2. SA / Power supply equipment mechanism (Stand alone type)


REF.NO

CODE

Q'TY

NAME OF PARTS
SA-PANEL ASSY 1H
SA-PANEL PCB ASSY
FDD: FD-05HG-8861
VFD MODULE 256X64
SHEET SWITCH ASSY
CAP SWITCH ASSY
PANEL HARNESS ASSY
FFC: SML2CD26X58
CORD BUSH, KR51
SPACER PLATE
SCREW PAN (S/P WASHER) M3X14
SCREW PAN (S/P WASHER) M4X6
SCREW PAN (S/P WASHER) M3X6
SCREW PAN (S/P WASHER) M3X6
SCREW PAN (S/P WASHER) M3X8
SCREW TRUSS M4X6
LABEL, BES (1)
SCREW TRUSS M3X6
FDD SETTING BRACKET
SCREW PAN M2.6X5
WASHER SPRING 2-2.6
WASHER PLAIN M 2.6

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22

SA5496001
SA5462001
SA7530001
SA5513001
S45186001
S45175000
S51148000
SA7192001
S43270000
S45177000
0A4301404
0A4400604
0A4300604
0A4300604
0A4300804
008400604
S43114001
008300604
S58152001
002260504
028260244
026260234

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
4
2
4
4
4
4
1
2
1
4
4
4

30

SA8461001

<For BE-0901E>
LABEL BE0901EACSA

30

SA8462001

<For BE-1201B>
LABEL BE1201BACSA

BE-0901E/1201B-515

RM

84

85

T3. / Power supply equipment mechanism


REF.NO

CODE

Q'TY

NAME OF PARTS

40
41
42

S36220101
S36220101
S36220101

1
1
1

SENSOR PCB ASSY CX


SENSOR PCB ASSY CX
SENSOR PCB ASSY CX

50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64

S16452000
146202000
SA8021001
S21083001
S00480000
S21083001
S04557000
S11848000
150349001
S09142000
S10243000
149547000
SA8021001
SA8022001
S21083001

1
1
1
5
1
1
1
1
3
2
1
2
1
1
5

SPIRAL, 450L
CORD HOLDER 6N
CORD HOLDER 12N
SCREW PAN (S/P WASHER) M4X10
CORD HOLDER 5N
SCREW PAN (S/P WASHER) M4X10
BAND PLT1M
CORD CLAMP 07-L
CORD CLAMP 10-L
CORD CLAMP, 20-L
CORD HOLDER: NK-3N
CORD HOLDER 4N
CORD HOLDER 12N
CORD HOLDER 14N
SCREW PAN (S/P WASHER) M4X10

70
71
72
73

0A5400806
146202000
S21083001
0A5400806

2
4
4
2

<For PC control type (USA, Canada and general) >


SCREW PAN (S/P WASHER) M4X8
CORD HOLDER 6N
SCREW PAN (S/P WASHER) M4X10
SCREW PAN (S/P WASHER) M4X8

80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90

0A5401006
149287000
S21083001
S52026201
S43270000
008400604
0A5400806
SA8429001
004400803
021400106
0A5400806

2
4
4
1
1
3
2
1
2
2
1

<For Europe PC control type>


SCREW PAN (S/P WASHER) M4X10
CORD HOLDER 7N
SCREW, PAN (S/P WASHER) M4X10
CUT OFF SWITCH ASSY EM
CORD BUSH, KR51
SCREW TRUSS M4X6
SCREW PAN (S/P WASHER) M4X8
SWITCH BOX SETTING PLATE PC
SCREW, FLAT M4X8
NUT 1 M4
SCREW PAN (S/P WASHER) M4X8

100
101
102

0A5400806
S00480000
S21083001

4
4
4

110
111
112
113
114
115
116
117
118
119

0A5401006
149287000
S21083001
S52026201
S43270000
008400604
0A5400806
S49414109
004400803
021400106

4
4
4
1
1
3
2
1
2
2

BE-0901E/1201B-515

RM

<For Stand alone type (USA, Canada and general) >


SCREW PAN (S/P WASHER) M4X8
CORD HOLDER 5N
SCREW PAN (S/P WASHER) M4X10
<For Europe Stand alone type>
SCREW PAN (S/P WASHER) M4X10
CORD HOLDER 7N
SCREW, PAN (S/P WASHER) M4X10
CUT OFF SWITCH ASSY EM
CORD BUSH, KR51
SCREW TRUSS M4X6
SCREW PAN (S/P WASHER) M4X8
SWITCH BOX SETTING PLATE
SCREW, FLAT M4X8
NUT 1 M4

86
86

87

T3. / Power supply equipment mechanism


REF.NO
120
121
122
123
124
125
126
127
128
130
131
132
133
134
135
136
137
138

140
141
142
143
144
145
146
147
148

CODE
S52033101
S52163000
SA8368001
S52164000
0A5401605
021400106
S36457100
008400806
S47341200
S47343200
0A4400806
S51160000
S46551000
0A5401605
S51156000
0A4400806
S11848000
S04557000

SA8737001
S52027201
0A5400806
0A5401006
SA8041001
S21083001
SA8429001
004400803
021400106

Q'TY

<For Europe>
EMC SET 1H
CORE, NF-130
FERRITE CORE:NFR-08BIY2
CORE: NFC-28
SCREW PAN (S/P WASHE) M4X16
NUT 1 M4
COVER B
SCREW TRUSS M4X8
NOISE FILTER ASSY N: EMC
FILTER HARNESS
SCREW PAN (S/P WASHER) M4X8
CONNECTOR ASSY: S-N10
CONNECTOR: S-N10 AC12
SCREW PAN (S/P WASHE) M4X16
TRANSFORMER 18VA
SCREW PAN (S/P WASHER) M4X8
CORD CLAMP 07-L
BAND PLT1M

1
1
2
2
4
4
1
2
2

<For PC control type option (USA, Canada


and general) >
EMERGENCY SWITCH SET PC
SWITCH ASSY EM
SCREW PAN (S/P WASHER) M4X8
SCREW PAN (S/P WASHER) M4X10
CORD HOLDER 8N
SCREW PAN (S/P WASHER) 4X10
SWITCH BOX SETTING PLATE PC
SCREW, FLAT M4X8
NUT 1 M4
<For Stand alone type option (USA, Canada
and general) >
EMERGENCY SWITCH SET SA
SWITCH ASSY EM
SCREW PAN (S/P WASHER) M4X8
SCREW PAN (S/P WASHER) M4X10
CORD HOLDER 7N
SCREW, PAN (S/P WASHER) 4X10
SWITCH BOX SETTING PLATE
SCREW, FLAT M4X8
NUT 1 M4
<OPTION PARTS>
CONVERSION SET PC
PC-PANEL ASSY 1H
SBUS PLATE ASSY B
CAP SWITCH BOX ASSY
IF HARNESS ASSY 10M

1
5
20
1
1
1
1
4
1
1
4
1
1
2
1
2
2
2

150
151
152
153
154
155
156
157
158

SA5040101
S52027201
008400604
008400806
149287000
S21083001
S49414109
004400803
021400106

1
1
2
2
4
4
1
2
2

160
161
162
163
164

SA9078001
SA8113001
SA8463001
SA8464001
S43461200

1
1
1
1
1

BE-0901E/1201B-515

NAME OF PARTS

RM

88

89

U. / Machine head parts


REF.NO
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12

CODE
S39414009
S37058001
008400604
S36438009
008400604
S32446009
S32445009
S36439000
012060636
S32536001
025040236
062401616

BE-0901E/1201B-601

Q'TY

1
1
4
1
4
1
1
1
2
1
2
2

NAME OF PARTS

RM

BELT COVER ASSY, A


LABEL, ARROW
SCREW, TRUSS M4X6
BELT COVER, B
SCREW, TRUSS M4X6
STOP MARK
PULLEY SCALE
PULLEY, 1H
SET SCREW, SOCKET (FT) M6X6
ZERO BIGHT NEEDLE LOCATION DOG
WASHER, PLAIN M 4
SCREW, PAN M4X16

90

91

V. / Motor mechanism
REF.NO
1
2

CODE
S36230301
S36230302

BE-0901E/1201B-650

Q'TY

1
1

NAME OF PARTS

RM

PULSE MOTOR ASSY


PULSE MOTOR ASSY

92

93

W. / Power table
REF.NO
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62

CODE
S36452309
S55092000
S36470000
S55248001
018061036
028060246
025060336
S36466201
018501036
028050246
S48381000
018501036
S53900001
014761030
025050236
S37060001
028050246
018082536
028080246
S21064000
114486002
144508001
133172003
008400604
S53204001
021100206
028100246
025100236
S18707141
S36442009
S55277001
025060236
S15321001
S36445209
008400604
S36441001
S36446109
008400604
S36444001
004400803
S36443001
004400803
S21056001
028060246
S36478001
S36454001
SA8181001
149483001
S36455109
008400604
S36447109
008400604
S36448109
008400604
S36451209
008400604
S36449109
008400604
S36450109
008400604
S15243309
008400604

BE-0901E/1201B-652

Q'TY

1
4
4
1
4
4
4
1
4
4
2
4
1
2
4
1
4
4
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
2
2
4
1
5
1
1
5
1
3
1
3
2
2
2
2
1
1
2
4
1
4
1
4
1
7
1
7
1
7
1
6

NAME OF PARTS

RM

STAND
CASTER
ADJUSTER, 20
MOTOR ASSY, 3P-200V AC
BOLT, SOCKET M6X10
WASHER, SPRING 2-6
WASHER, PLAIN L 6
MOTOR BASE
BOLT, SOCKET M5X10
WASHER, SPRING 2-5
HINGE, B
BOLT, SOCKET M5X10
PULLEY, N65
SET SCREW, SOCKET SM5.95-28X10
WASHER, PLAIN M 5
LABEL, GROUNDING
WASHER, SPRING 2-5
BOLT, SOCKET M8X25
WASHER, SPRING 2-8
VINYL TUBE
OILER
CAP
OILER BASE
SCREW, TRUSS M4X6
BOLT, L-TYPE M10
NUT, 2 M10
WASHER, SPRING 2-10
WASHER, PLAIN L 10
BELT, VM WHITE
TABLE PLATE
THUMB BOLT, M6
WASHER, PLAIN M 6
PIN
TABLE R
SCREW, TRUSS M4X6
RUBBER BUSH
TABLE L
SCREW, TRUSS M4X6
TABLE SUPPORT, L
SCREW, FLAT M4X8
TABLE SUPPORT, R
SCREW, FLAT M4X8
SPACER SCREW, M6-4
WASHER, SPRING 2-6
POST, S
POST, L
PANEL STAND PC+SA
KNOB BOLT, M6
SHELF COVER
SCREW, TRUSS M4X6
COVER RU
SCREW, TRUSS M4X6
COVER LU
SCREW, TRUSS M4X6
COVER F
SCREW, TRUSS M4X6
COVER LR
SCREW, TRUSS M4X6
COVER LL
SCREW, TRUSS M4X6
CARRIAGE COVER
SCREW, TRUSS M4X6

94

95

W. / Power table
REF.NO
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70

CODE
052400606
S21055151
018061636
025060236
028060246
S36456100
008400604
S17069000

BE-0901E/1201B-652

Q'TY

4
2
4
4
4
1
4
2

NAME OF PARTS

RM

SCREW, PAN (S/P WASHER) M4X6


GUARD BAR
BOLT, SOCKET M6X16
WASHER, PLAIN M 6
WASHER, SPRING 2-6
MOTOR COVER
SCREW, TRUSS M4X6
SEAL, 1

96

97

X. / Attachment set (Option parts)


REF.NO

CODE

Q'TY

NAME OF PARTS

464

S43461200

1 IF-10M

<For PC control type >

464
464

S43040100
S47263101

1 IF-5M
1 IF-20M

<For PC control type option>

465

S58214000

1 DOS-V HARNESS 5M ASSY

<For Stand alone type option>

612
614
615

S59956001
S59636000
142443001

1 GAUGE SET, TM-3


1 TENTION GUAGE, TM-3
1 SCREW-DRIVER, 1.9X52

<Option parts>

BE-0901E/1201B-940

RM

98

99

Y1. 180X70mm / Cap frame device (Option parts180X70mm)


REF.NO
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
56
57
58

CODE
S52829001
S44351101
S44251000
S32862000
S36498001
S44253000
S44248001
S44344001
070606800
S44249001
060400616
S44638000
048170242
012500832
S32859000
004401003
S44655001
S39497101
062300416
025030236
S32871100
U08671003
S41223000
S42583000
144784002
U08671003
S44640000
052300606
S43486000
S43487101
S44262001
S43490001
S43489001
004400814
S43491001
060400616
062402016
060400616
060400416
S44344001
070606800
060400616
S32863001
S04438001
012060632
S32870000
S44246000
S44643000
S44644000
0A5400806
S44636000
S44261001
S44262001
025060236
028060246
021060206

BE-0901E/1201B-940

Q'TY

1
1
1
1
2
1
2
2
6
2
4
2
2
6
1
2
1
1
2
2
5
8
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
2
1
1
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
4
3
2
1
1
4
2
2
1
2
2
2

NAME OF PARTS

RM

CAP FRAME DEVICE SET, 1: SWN2


DRIVER ASSY
GUIDE ARM, W
BALL BEARING, ; LINEAR
RETAINING RING, INTERNAL C21
BASE GUIDE PLATE
PIN, A
PIN, D
BALL BEARING, RADIAL 606ZZ
COLLAR
SCREW, BIND M4X6
ROLLER
RETAINING RING, INTERNAL C17
SET SCREW, SOCKET (FT) M5X8
RAIL BLOCK
SCREW, FLAT M4X10
DRIVING RING, W
BASE POSITIONING PLATE, W
SCREW, PAN M3X4
WASHER, PLAIN M 3
ROLLER BASE ASSY
SCREW, PAN (S/P WASHER) M3X5
SPACER
WIRE, WB
WASHER
SCREW, PAN (S/P WASHER) M3X5
FEEDING ROLLER
SCREW, PAN (S/P WASHER) M3X6
SETTING PLATE, C-FRAME SASH
CAP FRAME SASH
SCREW, KNOB M5
WIRE BASE, R
WIRE BASE, L
SCREW, FLAT M4X8
WIRE HOOK
SCREW, BIND M4X6
SCREW, PAN M4X20
SCREW, BIND M4X6
SCREW, BIND M4X4
PIN, D
BALL BEARING, RADIAL 606ZZ
SCREW, BIND M4X6
ARM GUIDE BAR
SET SCREW COLLAR
SET SCREW, SOCKET (FT) M6X6
STOPPER RUBBER
CAP HOLDER PLATE BAR
CAP HOLDER PLATE, L
CAP HOLDER PLATE, R
SCREW, PAN (S/P WASHER) M4X8
C-HOLDER PLATE TAPE
SCREW, KNOB M4
SCREW, KNOB M5
WASHER, PLAIN M 6
WASHER, SPRING 2-6
NUT, 2 M6

100

101

Y1. 180X70mm / Cap frame device (Option parts180X70mm)


REF.NO
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
91
92
93
94
95
96
97
98
99
100
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
109

CODE
S44352001
S53088001
S39469101
S39471101
S32861016
S39474100
S32890001
S39475100
S32896001
S32897000
061300616
026030236
021300203
S32898001
048050346
S32866000
026030236
028030246
S32886101
062300506
S35551001
S44861001
S44841001
S44851001
S44847001
S44848001
S44849001
S44852000
0A5400806
S44854001
0A5400806
S44859001
052400606
S44846001
S39499000
S44853001
S16691000
018500836
025050236
S44860001
U08671003
S32858001
018401036
S55277001
S55276001
S44345001
060400816
028050246
S51247001
025050236

BE-0901E/1201B-940

Q'TY

2
2
2
2
8
2
4
2
2
2
4
4
4
2
8
8
8
8
2
4
2
1
1
1
2
2
1
2
4
1
2
1
4
1
1
1
1
4
4
1
2
1
2
1
2
1
2
1
1
1

NAME OF PARTS

RM

SEMI-SETTING FRAME ASSY, A


SEMI-SETTING FRAME ASSY
BASE FRAME ASSY, A 180W
BASE FRAME ASSY, BS 180W
SCREW, FLAT M2.6X3
FRAME COVER, B 180W
BOLT BASE ASSY
FRAME COVER ASSY, AS 180W
CLAMP BASE
SNAP LOCK
SCREW, FLAT M3X6
WASHER, PLAIN M 3
NUT, 2 M3
HINGE
RETAINING RING, E5
WING NUT, M3
WASHER, PLAIN M 3
WASHER, SPRING 2-3
VISOR HOLDER BASE
SCREW, PAN M3X5
RUBBER
SETTING FRAME GAUGE ASSY, SEMI
GAUGE RING ASSY
FRAME STOPPER PLATE
SHOULDER SCREW, M5
SPRING HOOK
SPRING, EXTENSION
FRAME HOLDER PLATE
SCREW, PAN (S/P WASHER) M4X8
COVER FRAME HOOK
SCREW, PAN (S/P WASHER) M4X8
GAUGE COPYING PLATE, S
SCREW, PAN (S/P WASHER) M4X6
CLAMPER
SET FRAME RUBBER, W
WASHER
KNOB BOLT, M8X25
BOLT, SOCKET M5X8
WASHER, PLAIN M 5
FRAME POSITIONING PLATE
SCREW, PAN (S/P WASHER) M3X5
RAIL BRACKET
BOLT, SOCKET M4X10
THUMB BOLT, M6
THUMB SCREW, M5
DRIVING ARM, 1
SCREW, BIND M4X8
WASHER, SPRING 2-5
C-FRAME NEEDLE PLATE, N
WASHER, PLAIN M 5

102

103

Y2. 360X85mm / Cap frame device (Option parts360X85mm)


REF.NO
114
115
116
117
118
119
120
121
122
123
124
125
126
127
128
129
130
131
132
133
134
135
136
137
138
139
140
141
142
143
144
146
147
148
149
150
151
152
153
154
155
156
157
158
159
160
161
162
163
164
165
166
167
169
170
171

CODE
S52830001
S44351101
S44251000
S32862000
S36498001
S44253000
S44248001
S44344001
070606800
S44249001
060400616
S44638000
048170242
012500832
S32859000
004401003
S44655001
S39497101
062300416
025030236
S32871100
U08671003
S41223000
S42583000
144784002
U08671003
S44640000
052300606
S43486000
S43487101
S44262001
S43490001
S43489001
004400814
S43491001
060400616
062402016
060400616
060400416
S44344001
070606800
060400616
S32863001
S04438001
012060632
S32870000
S44246000
S44643000
S44644000
0A5400806
S44636000
S44261001
S44262001
025060236
028060246
021060206

BE-0901E/1201B-940

Q'TY

1
1
1
1
2
1
2
2
6
2
4
2
2
6
1
2
1
1
2
2
5
8
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
2
1
1
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
4
3
2
1
1
4
2
2
1
2
2
2

NAME OF PARTS

RM

CAP FRAME DEVICE SET, 1: WN2


DRIVER ASSY
GUIDE ARM, W
BALL BEARING, ; LINEAR
RETAINING RING, INTERNAL C21
BASE GUIDE PLATE
PIN, A
PIN, D
BALL BEARING, RADIAL 606ZZ
COLLAR
SCREW, BIND M4X6
ROLLER
RETAINING RING, INTERNAL C17
SET SCREW, SOCKET (FT) M5X8
RAIL BLOCK
SCREW, FLAT M4X10
DRIVING RING, W
BASE POSITIONING PLATE, W
SCREW, PAN M3X4
WASHER, PLAIN M 3
ROLLER BASE ASSY
SCREW, PAN (S/P WASHER) M3X5
SPACER
WIRE, WB
WASHER
SCREW, PAN (S/P WASHER) M3X5
FEEDING ROLLER
SCREW, PAN (S/P WASHER) M3X6
SETTING PLATE, C-FRAME SASH
CAP FRAME SASH
SCREW, KNOB M5
WIRE BASE, R
WIRE BASE, L
SCREW, FLAT M4X8
WIRE HOOK
SCREW, BIND M4X6
SCREW, PAN M4X20
SCREW, BIND M4X6
SCREW, BIND M4X4
PIN, D
BALL BEARING, RADIAL 606ZZ
SCREW, BIND M4X6
ARM GUIDE BAR
SET SCREW COLLAR
SET SCREW, SOCKET (FT) M6X6
STOPPER RUBBER
CAP HOLDER PLATE BAR
CAP HOLDER PLATE, L
CAP HOLDER PLATE, R
SCREW, PAN (S/P WASHER) M4X8
C-HOLDER PLATE TAPE
SCREW, KNOB M4
SCREW, KNOB M5
WASHER, PLAIN M 6
WASHER, SPRING 2-6
NUT, 2 M6

104

105

Y2. 360X85mm / Cap frame device (Option parts360X85mm)


REF.NO
172
173
174
175
176
177
178
179
180
181
182
183
184
185
186
187
188
189
190
191
192
193
194
195
196
197
198
199
200
201
202
203
204
205
206
207
208
209
210
211
212
213
214
215
216
217
218
219
220

CODE
S44354001
S53090001
S44254001
S44257000
S44256001
061300616
026030236
021300203
S39459001
021400206
S44255001
S32897000
062300506
021300203
S44258001
028030246
S44645001
U08671003
S39460100
S32886101
062300506
S35551001
S44356101
S44841001
S44851001
S44847001
S44848001
S44849001
S44852000
0A5400806
S44858101
052400606
S44846001
S39499000
S44853001
S16691000
018500836
025050236
S44860001
U08671003
S32858001
018401036
S55277001
S55276001
S44345001
060400816
028050246
S51247001
025050236

BE-0901E/1201B-940

Q'TY

2
2
2
2
2
6
6
6
4
4
2
2
4
4
6
6
2
8
8
2
4
2
1
1
1
2
2
1
2
4
1
4
1
1
1
1
4
4
1
2
1
2
1
2
1
2
1
1
1

NAME OF PARTS

RM

WIDE SETTING FRAME ASSY, A


WIDE SETTING FRAME ASSY
BASE FRAME ASSY, W
COVER FRAME, W
HINGE, W
SCREW, FLAT M3X6
WASHER, PLAIN M 3
NUT, 2 M3
SHOULDER SCREW, M4
NUT, 2 M4
CLAMP BASE, W
SNAP LOCK
SCREW, PAN M3X5
NUT, 2 M3
GUIDE PIN
WASHER, SPRING 2-3
CAP HOLDER BAR ASSY
SCREW, PAN (S/P WASHER) M3X5
BINDER CLIP
VISOR HOLDER BASE
SCREW, PAN M3X5
RUBBER
SET FRAME GAUGE ASSY
GAUGE RING ASSY
FRAME STOPPER PLATE
SHOULDER SCREW, M5
SPRING HOOK
SPRING, EXTENSION
FRAME HOLDER PLATE
SCREW, PAN (S/P WASHER) M4X8
GAUGE COPYING PLATE, W
SCREW, PAN (S/P WASHER) M4X6
CLAMPER
SET FRAME RUBBER, W
WASHER
KNOB BOLT, M8X25
BOLT, SOCKET M5X8
WASHER, PLAIN M 5
FRAME POSITIONING PLATE
SCREW, PAN (S/P WASHER) M3X5
RAIL BRACKET
BOLT, SOCKET M4X10
THUMB BOLT, M6
THUMB SCREW, M5
DRIVING ARM, 1
SCREW, BIND M4X8
WASHER, SPRING 2-5
C-FRAME NEEDLE PLATE, N
WASHER, PLAIN M 5

106

107

Y3. 160X75mm / Cap frame device (Option parts160X75mm)


REF.NO
225
226
227
228
229
230
231
232
233
234
235
236
237
238
239
240
241
242
243
244
245
246
247
248
249
250
251
252
253
254
255
257
258
259
260
261
262
263
264
265
266
267
268
269
270
271
272
273
274
275
276
277
278
280
281
282

CODE
S52831101
S44351101
S44251000
S32862000
S36498001
S44253000
S44248001
S44344001
070606800
S44249001
060400616
S44638000
048170242
012500832
S32859000
004401003
S44655001
S39497101
062300416
025030236
S32871100
U08671003
S41223000
S42583000
144784002
U08671003
S44640000
052300606
S43486000
S43487101
S44262001
S43490001
S43489001
004400814
S43491001
060400616
062402016
060400616
060400416
S44344001
070606800
060400616
S32863001
S04438001
012060632
S32870000
S44246000
S44643000
S44644000
0A5400806
S44636000
S44261001
S44262001
025060236
028060246
021060206

BE-0901E/1201B-940

Q'TY

1
1
1
1
2
1
2
2
6
2
4
2
2
6
1
2
1
1
2
2
5
8
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
2
1
1
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
4
3
2
1
1
4
2
2
1
2
2
2

NAME OF PARTS

RM

CAP FRAME DEVICE SET, 1: SSN2


DRIVER ASSY
GUIDE ARM, W
BALL BEARING, ; LINEAR
RETAINING RING, INTERNAL C21
BASE GUIDE PLATE
PIN, A
PIN, D
BALL BEARING, RADIAL 606ZZ
COLLAR
SCREW, BIND M4X6
ROLLER
RETAINING RING, INTERNAL C17
SET SCREW, SOCKET (FT) M5X8
RAIL BLOCK
SCREW, FLAT M4X10
DRIVING RING, W
BASE POSITIONING PLATE, W
SCREW, PAN M3X4
WASHER, PLAIN M 3
ROLLER BASE ASSY
SCREW, PAN (S/P WASHER) M3X5
SPACER
WIRE, WB
WASHER
SCREW, PAN (S/P WASHER) M3X5
FEEDING ROLLER
SCREW, PAN (S/P WASHER) M3X6
SETTING PLATE, C-FRAME SASH
CAP FRAME SASH
SCREW, KNOB M5
WIRE BASE, R
WIRE BASE, L
SCREW, FLAT M4X8
WIRE HOOK
SCREW, BIND M4X6
SCREW, PAN M4X20
SCREW, BIND M4X6
SCREW, BIND M4X4
PIN, D
BALL BEARING, RADIAL 606ZZ
SCREW, BIND M4X6
ARM GUIDE BAR
SET SCREW COLLAR
SET SCREW, SOCKET (FT) M6X6
STOPPER RUBBER
CAP HOLDER PLATE BAR
CAP HOLDER PLATE, L
CAP HOLDER PLATE, R
SCREW, PAN (S/P WASHER) M4X8
C-HOLDER PLATE TAPE
SCREW, KNOB M4
SCREW, KNOB M5
WASHER, PLAIN M 6
WASHER, SPRING 2-6
NUT, 2 M6

108

109

Y3. 160X75mm / Cap frame device (Option parts160X75mm)


REF.NO
283
284
285
286
287
288
289
290
291
292
293
294
295
296
297
298
299
300
301
302
303
304
305
306
307
308
309
310
311
312
313
314
315
316
317
318
319
320
321
322
323
324
325
326
327
328
333
334
335
336
337
338
339

CODE
S40224001
S40233001
S40234000
S40235001
S40236000
S32866000
S40247001
052300606
S40239001
052300606
S35551001
S40227001
052300606
S40240000
S40241000
S32889000
S40242001
S40243000
S40244000
S40231001
052300606
S32866000
S40228000
S32896001
052300606
S40245001
S32897000
061300616
026030236
021300206
S40246001
S39462001
S32871100
052300606
S40232001
018500836
S16691000
S32858001
018401036
S55277001
S55276001
S44345001
060400816
S59991001
028050246
025050236
S44359001
S44358000
S44248001
070606800
S44249001
060400616
048170242

BE-0901E/1201B-940

Q'TY

2
2
4
2
2
8
2
8
2
4
2
2
4
2
2
2
4
4
2
2
8
8
2
2
4
2
2
4
4
8
1
1
2
4
1
4
2
1
2
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
2
2
2
4
2
2
2

NAME OF PARTS

RM

BASE FRAME SET, S160W


CAP FRAME BASE ASSY, A
RUBBER A BASE
CAP FRAME BASE ASSY, B
RUBBER A BASE
WING NUT, M3
CAP FRAME BASE, C
SCREW, PAN (S/P WASHER) M3X6
VISOR HOLDER BASE, B
SCREW, PAN (S/P WASHER) M3X6
RUBBER
VISOR HOLDER
SCREW, PAN (S/P WASHER) M3X6
COVER FRAME (AS) ASSY, 160W
COVER RUBBER (S), 160W
COVER FRAME, B
BOLT BASE ASSY, 160W
RUBBER, BOLT BASE
HINGE
COVER FRAME PLATE, L
SCREW, PAN (S/P WASHER) M3X6
WING NUT, M3
COVER FRAME PLATE, R
CLAMP BASE
SCREW, PAN (S/P WASHER) M3X6
NUT PLATE, M3
SNAP LOCK
SCREW, FLAT M3X6
WASHER, PLAIN M 3
NUT, 2 M3
SETTING FRAME GAUGE SET, W
SETTING FRAME BASE, W
ROLLER BASE ASSY
SCREW, PAN (S/P WASHER) M3X6
CAP GAUGE BASE
BOLT, SOCKET M5X8
KNOB BOLT, M8X25
RAIL BRACKET
BOLT, SOCKET M4X10
THUMB BOLT, M6
THUMB SCREW, M5
DRIVING ARM, 1
SCREW, BIND M4X8
NEEDLE PLATE, 4N
WASHER, SPRING 2-5
WASHER, PLAIN M 5
ROLLER ASSY, B
ROLLER, B
PIN, A
BALL BEARING, RADIAL 606ZZ
COLLAR
SCREW, BIND M4X6
RETAINING RING, INTERNAL C17

110
110

111

AA. ()/ Bobbin winder mechanism (Option parts)


REF.NO
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56

CODE
S36410101
S31973109
S39902001
008300604
S35032101
028260242
S39901001
014300332
154024001
154092001
014680432
152361001
152362001
111942001
111943001
060660512
152363001
047301042
152364001
146197001
146198001
146199001
146200001
144505000
118764002
S39847001
S39908000
152507000
152508000
152509000
552851001
152645001
062300616
025030236
158597001
S21103000
S16669000
S04557000
S31960109
052300606
S32617001
018400836
028040246
062501016
145571101
145446001
100401001
100136001
S34347001
052400806
062501016
S46972001
028050246
021500103
S55279000
025060236

BE-0901E/1201B-940

Q'TY

1
1
1
4
2
2
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
2
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1

NAME OF PARTS

RM

BOBBIN WINDER SET C


BOBBIN WINDER ASSY
BOBBIN WINDER MOTOR BRACKET
SCREW TRUSS M3X6
SCREW, M2.6X5.5
WASHER SPRING 2-2.6
B-WINDER SHAFT
SET SCREW SOCKET (CP) M3X3
BOBBIN PRESSER
BOBBIN WINDER CLAW
SET SCREW SOCKET SM4.37-40X4
B-WINDER LEVER
SHOULDER SCREW
PLATE SPRING
WASHER
SCREW BIND SM3.18-40X5
SPRING, TWIST A
PIN SPRING ROLL AW3
COLLAR
THREAD NIPPER ASSY
THREAD NIPPER KNIFE
THREAD NIPPER DISC
RETAINING RING, CS4
THREAD GUIDE SPRING
SHOULDER SCREW, SM4.37
BOBBIN WINDER MOTOR ASSY
BOBBIN WINDER MOTOR
MICRO SWITCH, D
MICRO ACTUATOR
NYLON CONNECTOR, E
TERMINAL PIN, #1854
BOBBIN HOLDER PLATE
SCREW PAN M3X6
WASHER PLAIN M 3
STOPPER, B-WINDER
B-WINDER HARNESS, C
PROTECTOR, 0.5A
BAND, PLT1M
COVER B-WINDER
SCREW, PAN (S/P WASHER) M3X6
PLATE, B-WINDE DEVICE
BOLT SOCKET M4X8
WASHER SPRING 2-4
SCREW PAN M5X10
BOBBIN WINDER GUIDE BASE ASSY
DISC, TENSION
TENSION SPRING
TENSION NUT
GUIDE PLATE, ; B-WINDER
SCREW, PAN (S/P WASHER) M4X8
SCREW PAN M5X10
SPOOL SHAFT
WASHER SPRING 2-5
NUT, 1 M5
SPOOL MAT
WASHER PLAIN M 6

112
112

113

AB1. (BE-0901E-AC ; ) / Boring device set (BE-0901E-AC ; Option parts)


REF.NO
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9

CODE
S36393001
S55099001
S55100001
S36404000
S32482001
100360003
S36409101
S36924001
S19951001

BE-0901E-AC-940

Q'TY

1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1

NAME OF PARTS

RM

BORING DEVICE SET, 1H


N-PLATE ASSY, N: 1H B-DEVICE
NEEDLE PLATE, N: B-DEVICE
NEEDLE PLATE KNIFE SUUPPORT
NEEDLE HOLE PLATE, T=0
SCREW
B-DEVICE F-GUARD ASSY
INJURY MARK
BORING KNIFE SET

114
114

115

AB2. (BE-1201B-AC ; ) / Boring device set (BE-1201B-AC ; Option Parts)


REF.NO
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9

CODE
S51256001
S55099001
S55100001
S36404000
S32482001
100360003
S48397001
S36924001
S19951001

BE-1201B-AC-940

Q'TY

1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1

NAME OF PARTS

RM

BORING DEVICE SET, 1H-12: N


N-PLATE ASSY, N: 1H B-DEVICE
NEEDLE PLATE, N: B-DEVICE
NEEDLE PLATE KNIFE SUUPPORT
NEEDLE HOLE PLATE, T=0
SCREW
BORING FINGER GUARD ASSY, 12
INJURY MARK
BORING KNIFE SET

116
116

117

Z. / Accessories
REF.NO
1
2
60
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17

CODE

Q'TY

ACCESSORY BAG
GLASS FUSE 5A-ET
GLASS FUSE 3.15A-HT
GLASS FUSE 8A-TLC
SCREW-DRIVER, 1.9X52
SCREW-DRIVER, 3.4X70
SCREW-DRIVER, 5.5X190
SCREW DRIVER, 2X100
HEXAGONAL WRENCH, 5
HEXAGONAL WRENCH, 4
HEXAGONAL WRENCH, 3
HEXAGONAL WRENCH, 2.5
HEXAGONAL WRENCH, 2
HEXAGONAL DRIVER, 1.5
WRENCH, 10X12
WRENCH, 7X8
WRENCH, 5.5
NEEDLE 10PIECE ASSY, S15629
SCISSORS
PINCETTE
OILER
GREASE TANK, 30
SCREW-DRIVER, Z-TYPE
BOTTOM DEAD CENTER GAUGE
POSITIONING BAR
PRESSER FOOT, A
MOVABLE KNIFE SPACER
BRUSH

10
1
9
1
9

<BE-0901E-AC>
NET, 160L
SPOOL MAT ASSY, 9
SPOOL MAT
SPOOL MAT ASSY, 9
SPOOL MAT, S

15
1
12
1
12

<BE-1201B-AC>
NET, 160L
SPOOL MAT ASSY, 12
SPOOL MAT
SPOOL MAT ASSY, 9
SPOOL MAT, S

19
20
21
22
24
25
26
28
29

122991001
SA7908001
SA8875001
SA7909001
142443001
118837001
101572101
150332001
150335001
118064001
142721001
154125001
142002001
S46430001
107780001
142205001
S08132001
SA1649011
184783001
117466000
121156001
S00966100
S08170001
S32841051
S32656051
S32672001
S46758001
122992001

1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
1

27
30
31
32
33

S34455000
S55579000
S55279000
S55580000
S55280000

27
30
31
32
33

S34455000
S55577000
S55279000
S55578000
S55280000

35

159794001

40
41
42
43
44

S35584001
S35583001
181936001
181937001
181938001

1
1
1
1
1

46

S04926100

BE-0901E/1201B-910

NAME OF PARTS

RM

<For general and Europe>


BOBBIN
<For USA and Canada>
BOBBIN CASE ASSY
ANTI-SPIN SPRING
TENSION SPRING
ADJUSTING SCREW
SET SCREW
<For USA, Canada and Mexico>
GREASE TANK, BR2

118
118

119

Z. / Accessories
REF.NO
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58

CODE
SA1649009
SA1649010
SA1649012
SA1649013
SA1649014
SA1649016
SA1649018
S50689000
S33244001

BE-0901E/1201B-910

Q'TY

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

NAME OF PARTS

RM

<OPTION PARTS>
NEEDLE 10PIECE ASSY, S15629
NEEDLE 10PIECE ASSY, S15629
NEEDLE 10PIECE ASSY, S15629
NEEDLE 10PIECE ASSY, S15629
NEEDLE 10PIECE ASSY, S15629
NEEDLE 10PIECE ASSY, S15629
NEEDLE 10PIECE ASSY, S15629
THREAD SAMPLE ASSY
DESIGN FLOPPY SET, 3

120

121

122

123

/ Index
CODE
002260504
004400803
004400803
004400803
004400803
004400803
004400803
004400814
004400814
004400814
004401003
004401003
004401003
004401003
004401003
008300514
008300514
008300514
008300604
008300604
008300604
008400604
008400604
008400604
008400604
008400604
008400604
008400604
008400604
008400604
008400604
008400604
008400604
008400604
008400604
008400604
008400604
008400604
008400604
008400604
008400604
008400604
008400604
008400604
008400604
008400604
008400604
008400804
008400806
008400806
008400806
008400806
008400806
008400806
008400806
008400806
008400806
008400806
008400806
008400806
008400806
008400806
008400806

REF.NO Page
T2
T3
T3
T3
T3
W
W
Y1
Y2
Y3
E1
E2
Y1
Y2
Y3
D1
D1
D2
T1
T2
AA
G
G
S1
S1
S2
S2
S3
S3
T1
T2
T3
T3
T3
U
U
W
W
W
W
W
W
W
W
W
W
W
S3
D1
D1
D1
D1
D2
D2
D2
Q1
Q1
Q1
Q1
Q1
Q1
Q1
Q1

- 20
- 88
- 118
- 147
- 157
- 40
- 42
- 35
- 148
- 259
- 21
- 21
- 16
- 129
- 240
- 20
- 78
- 78
- 32
- 18
-4
- 35
- 37
- 49
- 69
- 49
- 69
- 49
- 69
- 10
- 16
- 85
- 115
- 152
-3
-5
- 24
- 35
- 38
- 50
- 52
- 54
- 56
- 58
- 60
- 62
- 69
- 153
- 21
- 22
- 24
- 30
- 22
- 24
- 30
-4
- 13
- 15
- 17
- 19
- 32
- 34
- 36

84
86
86
88
88
94
94
100
104
108
16
18
100
104
108
8
10
14
82
84
112
42
42
70
72
74
76
78
80
82
84
86
86
88
90
90
94
94
94
94
94
94
94
94
94
94
96
80
8
8
8
8
12
12
12
64
64
64
64
64
64
64
64

CODE
008400806
008400806
008400806
008400806
008400806
008400806
008400806
008400806
008400806
008400806
008400806
008400806
008400806
008400806
008400806
012060632
012060632
012060632
012060636
012060636
012060636
012060636
012060636
012060636
012060636
012060636
012060636
012060636
012060636
012060636
012300536
012400636
012500536
012500536
012500536
012500536
012500536
012500536
012500536
012500536
012500536
012500536
012500832
012500832
012500832
014300332
014400636
014400636
014400636
014400636
014400636
014400636
014400636
014400636
014400636
014400636
014400636
014400636
014680432
014761030
017061006
017062006
017501606

REF.NO Page
Q1
Q1
Q1
Q2
Q2
Q2
Q2
Q2
Q2
Q2
Q2
Q2
Q2
T3
T3
Y1
Y2
Y3
B
B
B
G
K
K
K
K
M
M
M
U
H
H
E2
G
H
H
H
H
H
H
H
H
Y1
Y2
Y3
AA
D1
D1
D2
D2
E1
E1
E1
E2
E2
E2
E2
G
AA
W
F6
E2
J

- 39
- 43
- 45
- 14
- 17
- 19
- 33
- 35
- 37
- 39
- 41
- 43
- 48
- 127
- 153
- 46
- 159
- 270
-4
-6
- 41
-7
-9
- 11
- 14
- 16
- 11
- 13
- 26
-9
- 14
- 21
- 28
-4
-5
-7
-9
- 16
- 23
- 45
- 47
- 56
- 14
- 127
- 238
-8
- 36
- 44
- 36
- 44
-3
- 15
- 17
-3
- 15
- 17
- 26
-2
- 11
- 14
- 95
-7
- 19

64
64
64
66
66
66
66
66
66
66
66
66
66
88
88
100
104
108
4
4
4
42
48
48
48
48
52
52
52
90
44
44
18
42
44
44
44
44
44
44
44
44
100
104
108
112
8
8
12
12
16
16
16
18
18
18
18
42
112
94
38
18
46

CODE
018061036
018061234
018061234
018061234
018061236
018061236
018061636
018061636
018061636
018061636
018061636
018061636
018061636
018061636
018062036
018062036
018062036
018062036
018062036
018062036
018062036
018062036
018063036
018081636
018081636
018082536
018103032
018300536
018300636
018300636
018300636
018300636
018300836
018300836
018301036
018301036
018301036
018301036
018400836
018400836
018400836
018400836
018400836
018400836
018401036
018401036
018401036
018401036
018401036
018401036
018401236
018401236
018401236
018401636
018500836
018500836
018500836
018501036
018501036
018501036
018501036
018501036
018501036

REF.NO Page
W
S1
S2
S3
D1
D2
D1
D2
F6
H
S1
S2
S3
W
E1
F6
H
H
J
J
J
J
H
F6
H
W
A
M
D1
D2
N1
N2
J
J
D1
D1
D2
D2
J
J
M
M
M
AA
J
N1
N2
Y1
Y2
Y3
E1
E2
J
J
Y1
Y2
Y3
C
D1
D2
F6
J
W

-5
-5
-5
-5
- 65
- 65
- 53
- 53
- 115
- 39
- 140
- 140
- 140
- 65
-7
- 102
-2
- 34
-2
-5
-9
- 14
- 36
- 98
- 50
- 18
-2
- 62
- 76
- 76
- 58
- 58
- 53
- 55
-8
- 62
-8
- 62
- 31
- 35
- 32
- 51
- 60
- 42
- 18
- 14
- 14
- 102
- 213
- 321
- 11
- 11
- 40
- 38
- 97
- 208
- 318
-3
- 70
- 70
- 130
- 51
-9

94
70
74
78
8
14
8
12
38
44
72
76
80
96
16
38
44
44
46
46
46
46
44
38
44
94
2
52
10
14
56
58
46
46
8
8
12
12
46
46
52
52
52
112
46
56
58
102
106
110
16
18
46
46
102
106
110
6
10
14
38
46
94

CODE
018501036
018501236
018501236
018501236
018501436
018501436
018501436
018501436
018501636
021060104
021060104
021060104
021060106
021060106
021060106
021060106
021060206
021060206
021060206
021060306
021060306
021080306
021100206
021260106
021300103
021300105
021300106
021300106
021300106
021300106
021300106
021300106
021300106
021300203
021300203
021300203
021300205
021300206
021350106
021400106
021400106
021400106
021400106
021400106
021400106
021400106
021400106
021400203
021400203
021400203
021400206
021400206
021400206
021400206
021400206
021400206
021500103
021500103
021500103
021500103
021500103
021500103
021500103

REF.NO Page
W
C
D1
D2
G
H
H
J
J
S1
S2
S3
G
M
M
M
Y1
Y2
Y3
F6
F6
F6
W
S2
F3
T1
M
N1
N1
N2
N2
S1
S3
Y1
Y2
Y2
F3
Y3
F3
M
N1
N2
T3
T3
T3
T3
T3
F2
F2
F2
F1
F7
F7
F7
F7
Y2
C
E1
E2
J
P1
P2
AA

- 12
-8
- 71
- 71
- 28
- 30
- 41
- 27
- 47
-8
-8
-8
- 26
- 21
- 28
- 31
- 58
- 171
- 282
- 96
- 116
- 101
- 26
- 149
- 378
- 16
- 55
- 27
- 60
- 27
- 60
- 149
- 149
- 72
- 179
- 185
- 389
- 312
- 300
-6
-7
-7
- 89
- 119
- 125
- 148
- 158
- 48
- 192
- 231
- 492
- 442
- 464
- 475
- 486
- 181
- 12
- 20
- 20
- 20
-7
-7
- 54

94
6
10
14
42
44
44
46
46
70
74
78
42
52
52
52
100
104
108
38
38
38
94
74
32
82
52
56
56
58
58
70
78
102
106
106
32
110
30
52
56
58
86
86
88
88
88
24
28
28
20
40
40
40
40
106
6
16
18
46
60
62
112

124

/ Index
CODE
021500316
021670203
025030233
025030233
025030233
025030233
025030235
025030236
025030236
025030236
025030236
025030236
025030236
025030236
025040136
025040136
025040136
025040236
025050236
025050236
025050236
025050236
025050236
025050236
025050236
025050236
025050236
025050236
025050236
025050236
025050236
025050236
025050236
025050236
025050236
025060234
025060234
025060234
025060236
025060236
025060236
025060236
025060236
025060236
025060236
025060236
025060236
025060236
025060236
025060236
025060236
025060336
025060336
025060336
025080132
025080236
025080236
025100236
025100236
025100236
025350236
025350236
026030136

125

REF.NO Page
F6
F3
F2
F3
N1
N2
T1
F2
F2
F2
Y1
Y2
Y3
AA
D1
D2
J
U
D1
D2
F6
G
H
H
J
J
J
N1
N2
W
Y1
Y1
Y2
Y2
Y3
S1
S2
S3
D1
D2
E1
E2
S1
S2
S3
W
W
Y1
Y2
Y3
AA
F6
F6
W
M
F6
H
E1
E2
W
F3
F3
S1

- 87
- 299
- 67
- 377
- 49
- 49
- 15
- 67
- 221
- 221
- 20
- 133
- 244
- 34
- 14
- 14
- 41
- 11
- 72
- 72
- 132
- 33
- 32
- 43
- 29
- 49
- 63
-4
-4
- 15
- 98
- 109
- 209
- 220
- 328
-7
-7
-7
- 54
- 54
-9
-9
- 141
- 141
- 141
- 32
- 66
- 56
- 169
- 280
- 56
- 93
- 113
-7
- 74
- 100
- 52
- 34
- 34
- 28
- 292
- 303
- 148

38
30
24
32
56
58
82
26
26
28
100
104
108
112
8
12
46
90
10
14
38
42
44
44
46
46
46
56
58
94
102
102
106
106
110
70
74
78
8
12
16
18
72
76
80
94
96
100
104
108
112
38
38
94
54
38
44
16
18
94
30
30
70

CODE
026030136
026030236
026030236
026030236
026030236
026040135
026040136
026040136
026040236
026040236
026040236
026040236
026040236
026040236
026050136
026260234
026260234
028030243
028030243
028030243
028030243
028030243
028030243
028030245
028030245
028030246
028030246
028030246
028040246
028040246
028040246
028040246
028040246
028040246
028040246
028040246
028040246
028040246
028040246
028040246
028050246
028050246
028050246
028050246
028050246
028050246
028050246
028050246
028050246
028050246
028050246
028050246
028050246
028050246
028050246
028050246
028050246
028050246
028050246
028050246
028050246
028050246
028050246

REF.NO Page
S3
Y1
Y1
Y2
Y3
T1
F1
F5
E1
E2
N1
N1
N2
N2
F2
S2
T2
N1
N1
N1
N2
N2
N2
M
T1
J
Y1
Y2
E1
E2
F5
J
J
J
M
N1
N1
N2
N2
AA
D1
D2
E1
E2
F2
F2
F6
G
H
H
J
J
J
N1
N2
P1
P2
W
W
Y1
Y2
Y3
AA

- 148
- 71
- 76
- 178
- 311
- 12
- 491
- 32
- 13
- 13
- 33
- 63
- 33
- 63
- 20
- 148
- 22
- 26
- 48
- 59
- 26
- 48
- 59
- 56
- 14
- 56
- 77
- 187
- 12
- 12
- 33
- 32
- 36
- 42
-7
- 32
- 62
- 32
- 62
- 43
- 73
- 73
- 22
- 22
- 19
- 23
- 131
- 32
- 31
- 42
- 28
- 48
- 62
-3
-3
-6
-6
- 10
- 17
- 107
- 218
- 327
- 53

78
102
102
106
110
82
20
36
16
18
56
56
58
58
24
74
84
56
56
56
58
58
58
52
82
46
102
106
16
18
36
46
46
46
52
56
56
58
58
112
10
14
16
18
24
24
38
42
44
44
46
46
46
56
58
60
62
94
94
102
106
110
112

CODE
028060243
028060243
028060243
028060243
028060243
028060244
028060244
028060244
028060246
028060246
028060246
028060246
028060246
028060246
028060246
028060246
028060246
028060246
028060246
028060246
028060246
028060246
028060246
028060246
028060246
028060246
028080246
028080246
028080246
028100246
028260242
028260244
028350243
047200542
047301042
047501242
047501242
048020342
048020346
048020346
048025346
048040342
048050346
048060342
048060346
048110142
048170242
048170242
048170242
048170242
048320242
048320242
052300606
052300606
052300606
052300606
052300606
052300606
052300606
052300606
052300606
052300606
052300805

REF.NO Page
D1
D2
E1
E2
G
S1
S2
S3
F6
H
H
H
H
J
J
J
J
S1
S2
S3
W
W
W
Y1
Y2
Y3
F6
H
W
W
AA
T2
F3
M
AA
D1
D2
M
Q1
Q2
B
F6
Y1
M
F6
G
Y1
Y2
Y3
Y3
H
J
Y1
Y2
Y3
Y3
Y3
Y3
Y3
Y3
Y3
AA
T1

- 55
- 55
-8
-8
- 25
-6
-6
-6
- 92
-3
- 35
- 37
- 40
-3
-6
- 10
- 15
- 142
- 142
- 142
-6
- 44
- 67
- 57
- 170
- 281
- 99
- 51
- 19
- 27
-6
- 21
- 291
- 45
- 18
- 63
- 63
- 67
- 12
- 13
- 22
- 125
- 74
- 25
- 127
- 40
- 13
- 126
- 237
- 339
- 12
- 11
- 28
- 141
- 252
- 290
- 292
- 295
- 303
- 307
- 316
- 40
- 13

8
12
16
18
42
70
74
78
38
44
44
44
44
46
46
46
46
72
76
80
94
94
96
100
104
108
38
44
94
94
112
84
30
52
112
8
12
54
64
66
4
38
102
52
38
42
100
104
108
110
44
46
100
104
108
110
110
110
110
110
110
112
82

CODE
052400606
052400606
052400606
052400806
052400806
060300613
060300616
060300616
060300616
060400416
060400416
060400416
060400616
060400616
060400616
060400616
060400616
060400616
060400616
060400616
060400616
060400616
060400616
060400616
060400616
060400616
060400816
060400816
060400816
060400816
060501016
060501016
060501016
060501016
060501016
060501016
060501016
060501016
060501016
060501016
060501016
060501016
060501016
060660512
061300616
061300616
061300616
061400816
062060806
062300416
062300416
062300416
062300416
062300416
062300416
062300416
062300506
062300506
062300506
062300616
062300616
062300616
062300616

REF.NO Page
W
Y1
Y2
G
AA
F2
F2
F2
F2
Y1
Y2
Y3
J
Y1
Y1
Y1
Y1
Y2
Y2
Y2
Y2
Y3
Y3
Y3
Y3
Y3
M
Y1
Y2
Y3
A
G
G
L
L
L
M
N1
N2
P1
P1
P2
P2
AA
Y1
Y2
Y3
A
F6
D1
D2
M
M
Y1
Y2
Y3
Y1
Y2
Y2
F6
L
L
L

- 63
- 92
- 203
- 19
- 50
- 66
- 66
- 220
- 220
- 40
- 153
- 264
- 22
- 11
- 37
- 39
- 43
- 124
- 150
- 152
- 156
- 235
- 261
- 263
- 267
- 338
- 71
- 106
- 217
- 325
- 12
- 22
- 31
-3
- 10
- 41
-4
-2
-2
-4
- 10
-4
- 10
- 16
- 70
- 177
- 310
-6
- 114
- 66
- 66
- 64
- 73
- 19
- 132
- 243
- 79
- 184
- 192
- 122
-5
- 12
- 20

96
102
106
42
112
24
26
26
28
100
104
108
46
100
100
100
100
104
104
104
104
108
108
108
108
110
54
102
106
110
2
42
42
50
50
50
52
56
58
60
60
62
62
112
102
106
110
2
38
10
14
52
54
100
104
108
102
106
106
38
50
50
50

/ Index
CODE
062300616
062300616
062300616
062300616
062300616
062300616
062300806
062301006
062301006
062350816
062350816
062350816
062351016
062351016
062400616
062400616
062400616
062400616
062400616
062400616
062400806
062400816
062400816
062400816
062400816
062400816
062400816
062400816
062400816
062400816
062400816
062400816
062400816
062400816
062400816
062400816
062400816
062400816
062400816
062401005
062401016
062401016
062401016
062401016
062401016
062401216
062401216
062401216
062401216
062401413
062401413
062401413
062401616
062402016
062402016
062402016
062500816
062501016
062501016
062501016
062501416
062670814
070606800

REF.NO Page
L
L
N1
N2
P1
AA
F3
N1
N2
D1
D2
F3
B
M
D1
D2
E2
F1
F4
J
F5
A
B
B
D1
D1
D2
D2
E1
E2
F1
L
M
N1
N1
N2
N2
P1
P2
T1
B
D1
D2
G
M
F7
F7
F7
F7
F2
F2
F2
U
Y1
Y2
Y3
F2
J
AA
AA
F2
F3
Y1

- 35
- 43
- 47
- 47
- 15
- 33
- 376
- 56
- 56
- 10
- 10
- 302
- 35
-9
- 52
- 52
- 36
- 256
-6
- 45
- 31
- 15
- 28
- 29
- 13
- 32
- 13
- 32
- 31
- 31
- 495
- 36
- 46
- 31
- 61
- 31
- 61
- 13
- 14
- 11
- 32
- 34
- 34
- 14
- 58
- 441
- 463
- 474
- 485
- 47
- 191
- 230
- 12
- 38
- 151
- 262
- 22
- 61
- 44
- 51
- 18
- 290
-9

50
50
56
58
60
112
32
56
58
8
12
30
4
52
8
12
18
20
34
46
36
2
4
4
8
8
12
12
16
18
20
50
52
56
56
58
58
60
62
82
4
8
12
42
52
40
40
40
40
24
28
28
90
100
104
108
24
46
112
112
24
30
100

CODE
070606800
070606800
070606800
070606800
070606800
070606800
070699800
070699800
076002800
076002800
076204659
081003870
081006070
081007070
0A4401604
0A4300604
0A4300604
0A4300605
0A4300605
0A4300605
0A4300605
0A4300605
0A4300605
0A4300605
0A4300605
0A4300605
0A4300605
0A4300605
0A4300804
0A4301404
0A4303004
0A4303004
0A4303004
0A4303004
0A4303004
0A4303004
0A4400604
0A4400806
0A4400806
0A5300604
0A5300604
0A5300604
0A5300805
0A5400806
0A5400806
0A5400806
0A5400806
0A5400806
0A5400806
0A5400806
0A5400806
0A5400806
0A5400806
0A5400806
0A5400806
0A5400806
0A5400806
0A5400806
0A5400806
0A5400806
0A5401004
0A5401004
0A5401004

REF.NO Page
Y1
Y2
Y2
Y3
Y3
Y3
D1
D2
H
H
B
B
G
M
S3
T2
T2
H
H
H
J
N1
N1
N1
N2
N2
N2
R
T2
T2
S1
S1
S2
S2
S3
S3
T2
T3
T3
S1
S2
S3
R
H
H
R
R
T3
T3
T3
T3
T3
T3
T3
Y1
Y1
Y1
Y2
Y2
Y3
S1
S1
S1

- 42
- 122
- 155
- 233
- 266
- 336
- 67
- 67
- 11
- 53
- 44
- 21
- 16
- 75
- 160
- 13
- 14
- 18
- 26
- 29
- 60
- 10
- 34
- 36
- 10
- 34
- 36
-9
- 15
- 11
- 17
- 64
- 17
- 64
- 17
- 64
- 12
- 131
- 136
- 58
- 58
- 58
-3
- 25
- 28
-6
- 10
- 70
- 73
- 86
- 90
- 100
- 116
- 142
- 51
- 88
- 90
- 164
- 201
- 275
- 48
- 65
- 151

100
104
104
108
108
110
10
14
44
44
4
4
42
54
80
84
84
44
44
44
46
56
56
56
58
58
58
68
84
84
70
72
74
76
78
80
84
88
88
72
76
80
68
44
44
68
68
86
86
86
86
86
86
88
100
102
102
104
106
108
70
72
72

CODE
0A5401004
0A5401004
0A5401004
0A5401004
0A5401004
0A5401004
0A5401006
0A5401006
0A5401006
0A5401605
0A5401605
100136001
100360003
100360003
100360003
100401001
100402004
100402004
101572101
104520000
107155001
107550002
107780001
110367001
110793001
111865009
111942001
111943001
113431002
113431002
113431002
114486002
117150001
117150001
117150001
117466000
117934001
117936001
118064001
118735002
118735002
118764002
118837001
121156001
121764001
121765001
122991001
122992001
133172003
140726000
140890009
141331001
142002001
142205001
142443001
142443001
142708000
142709000
142721001
144103009
144103009
144505000
144508001

REF.NO Page
S2 - 48
S2 - 65
S2 - 151
S3 - 48
S3 - 65
S3 - 151
T3 - 80
T3 - 110
T3 - 143
T3 - 124
T3 - 134
AA - 48
AB1 - 6
AB2 - 6
Ga
AA - 47
Q1 - 23
Q2 - 24
Z
-6
K
- 15
L
- 39
C -4
Z
- 14
M - 24
F6 - 107
G -8
AA - 14
AA - 15
C - 13
D1 - 60
D2 - 60
W - 21
L
- 11
L
- 34
L
- 42
Z
- 19
A
-9
A
-8
Z
-9
D1 - 5
D2 - 5
AA - 25
Z
-5
Z
- 20
F3 - 297
F3 - 298
Z
-1
Z
- 29
W - 23
B
-2
A
- 16
M - 30
Z
- 12
Z
- 15
X
- 615
Z
-4
K
-8
K
- 10
Z
- 10
Q1 - 26
Q2 - 27
AA - 24
W - 22

74
76
76
78
80
80
86
86
88
88
88
112
114
116
121
112
64
66
118
48
50
6
118
52
38
42
112
112
6
8
12
94
50
50
50
118
2
2
118
8
12
112
118
118
30
30
118
118
94
4
2
52
118
118
98
118
48
48
118
64
66
112
94

CODE
144784002
144784002
144784002
145446001
145465001
145466001
145571101
146197001
146198001
146199001
146200001
146202000
146202000
146354001
146924100
146924100
147777000
148782001
149287000
149287000
149287000
149483001
149547000
150332001
150335001
150349001
150349001
150349001
150349001
150357001
150357001
150357001
152361001
152362001
152363001
152364001
152507000
152508000
152509000
152632001
152633001
152645001
152883000
152948001
152969001
152969001
154024001
154092001
154125001
155510001
157044201
157047201
157199201
157200201
157201201
157202201
157203201
157203201
157204201
157275001
157276001
157344201
158597001

REF.NO Page
Y1
Y2
Y3
AA
B
B
AA
AA
AA
AA
AA
T3
T3
F6
D2
D2
B
C
T3
T3
T3
W
T3
Z
Z
S1
S2
S3
T3
S1
S2
S3
AA
AA
AA
AA
AA
AA
AA
F3
F3
AA
L
L
L
L
AA
AA
Z
Q1
F3
F3
F3
F3
F3
F3
F3
F3
F3
F3
F3
F3
AA

- 25
- 138
- 249
- 46
- 17
- 15
- 45
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 51
- 71
- 106
- 20
- 26
- 16
-6
- 81
- 111
- 154
- 48
- 61
-7
-8
- 42
- 42
- 42
- 58
- 43
- 43
- 43
- 12
- 13
- 17
- 19
- 28
- 29
- 30
- 352
- 363
- 32
- 44
-1
-4
- 19
-9
- 10
- 11
-8
- 295
- 296
- 307
- 306
- 318
- 317
- 329
- 340
- 328
- 349
- 350
- 339
- 35

100
104
108
112
4
4
112
112
112
112
112
86
86
38
12
12
4
6
86
86
88
94
86
118
118
70
74
78
86
70
74
78
112
112
112
112
112
112
112
32
32
112
50
50
50
50
112
112
118
64
30
30
30
30
30
30
30
30
30
32
32
30
112

126

/ Index
CODE
159150000
159150000
159486001
159794001
181936001
181936001
181937001
181937001
181938001
181938001
184783001
552851001
616415001
616415001
616415001
625010000
LB2703001
S00480000
S00480000
S00554000
S00554000
S00554000
S00966100
S04438001
S04438001
S04438001
S04557000
S04557000
S04557000
S04557000
S04557000
S04557000
S04926100
S06740101
S07876101
S08132001
S08170001
S08421000
S09142000
S09142000
S09142000
S09142000
S09774001
S09815001
S09815001
S09816001
S09817001
S09818001
S09818001
S09818001
S09823101
S09827001
S09828101
S09830101
S09834000
S09848001
S10243000
S10820000
S10820004
S10820009
S11848000
S11848000
S11848000

127

REF.NO Page
A
A
F6
Z
K
Z
K
Z
K
Z
Z
AA
S1
S2
S3
A
S1
T3
T3
S1
S2
S3
Z
Y1
Y2
Y3
S1
S2
S3
T3
T3
AA
Z
H
L
Z
Z
E2
S1
S2
S3
T3
F6
F3
F3
F3
F3
F3
F3
F3
F3
F3
F3
F3
F6
F3
T3
A
A
A
S1
S2
S3

- 10
- 13
- 109
- 35
- 22
- 42
- 23
- 43
- 24
- 44
- 18
- 31
- 67
- 67
- 67
- 14
- 139
- 54
- 101
- 20
- 20
- 20
- 21
- 45
- 158
- 269
- 143
- 143
- 143
- 56
- 138
- 38
- 46
- 49
- 45
- 16
- 22
- 30
- 44
- 44
- 44
- 59
- 86
- 301
- 375
- 312
- 345
- 323
- 334
- 399
- 286
- 288
- 289
- 287
- 121
- 348
- 60
- 21
- 21
- 21
- 41
- 41
- 41

2
2
38
118
48
118
48
118
48
118
118
112
72
76
80
2
72
86
86
70
74
78
118
100
104
108
72
76
80
86
88
112
118
44
50
118
118
18
70
74
78
86
38
30
32
30
30
30
30
30
30
30
30
30
38
32
86
2
2
2
70
74
78

CODE
S11848000
S11848000
S15225101
S15229001
S15230001
S15231000
S15232000
S15232000
S15233000
S15234000
S15235001
S15236001
S15237001
S15239000
S15240101
S15241001
S15242000
S15243309
S15247000
S15248000
S15251001
S15252001
S15256000
S15257000
S15259001
S15267000
S15268000
S15268000
S15273001
S15281001
S15284000
S15284000
S15285000
S15285000
S15286101
S15287101
S15321001
S15612000
S15613000
S15614000
S15615000
S15616000
S15617000
S15618000
S15619000
S15620000
S15621000
S15622000
S15623000
S15624000
S15625000
S15626000
S15627000
S15628000
S15629011
S15629011
S15642001
S15646001
S15650001
S15650001
S15654001
S15658001
S15660001

REF.NO Page
T3
T3
H
H
H
J
H
H
H
H
H
H
H
H
H
H
H
W
J
J
J
J
J
J
G
H
H
H
P1
R
F1
F4
F1
F4
P1
P1
W
Op
Op
Op
Op
Op
Op
Op
Op
Op
Op
Op
F2
F2
F2
F2
F2
F2
D1
D2
F4
F4
F1
F4
F1
F1
F1

- 57
- 137
-1
- 33
- 38
- 46
-6
- 55
-8
- 10
- 20
- 22
- 24
- 15
- 19
- 27
- 46
- 61
- 34
- 33
- 54
- 58
- 52
- 37
- 38
- 13
-4
- 44
-9
-2
- 254
-4
- 255
-5
- 11
- 12
- 33

- 274
- 274
- 274
- 274
- 156
- 156
- 49
- 49
- 257
- 257
-7
- 259
-7
-7
-7

86
88
44
44
44
46
44
44
44
44
44
44
44
44
44
44
44
94
46
46
46
46
46
46
42
44
44
44
60
68
20
34
20
34
60
60
94
122
122
122
122
122
122
122
122
122
122
122
26
26
26
26
26
26
8
12
34
34
20
34
20
20
20

CODE
S16452000
S16669000
S16691000
S16691000
S16691000
S17052001
S17061000
S17061000
S17069000
S17390101
S17390101
S17399152
S17399152
S17401051
S17401051
S18707141
S19604000
S19951001
S19951001
S20012001
S20680001
S20680001
S20681000
S20681000
S20682103
S20682103
S20878000
S21033009
S21034052
S21037009
S21038101
S21055151
S21056001
S21057000
S21057000
S21057000
S21064000
S21083001
S21083001
S21083001
S21083001
S21083001
S21083001
S21083001
S21083001
S21083001
S21085000
S21085000
S21085000
S21085000
S21085000
S21103000
S21677000
S23418001
S23651001
S23651001
S23651001
S23651001
S23651001
S23651001
S23651001
S23651001
S23651001

REF.NO Page
T3 - 50
AA - 37
Y1 - 96
Y2 - 207
Y3 - 319
J
- 59
Q1 - 40
Q2 - 42
W - 70
E1 - 5
E2 - 5
E1 - 14
E2 - 14
E1 - 16
E2 - 16
W - 29
F3 - 351
AB1 - 9
AB2 - 9
F3 - 285
Q1 - 27
Q2 - 28
Q1 - 28
Q2 - 29
Q1 - 29
Q2 - 30
A
- 17
J
-8
J
- 13
J
- 39
J
- 50
W - 64
W - 43
S1 - 46
S2 - 46
S3 - 46
W - 20
T3 - 53
T3 - 55
T3 - 64
T3 - 72
T3 - 82
T3 - 102
T3 - 112
T3 - 145
T3 - 155
J
-7
J
- 12
J
- 16
J
- 43
J
- 57
AA - 36
L
- 32
A
-4
B
- 12
B
- 43
E1 - 6
E2 - 6
E2 - 24
K
-2
K
-3
K
-5
K
-6

86
112
102
106
110
46
64
66
96
16
18
16
18
16
18
94
32
114
116
30
64
66
64
66
64
66
2
46
46
46
46
96
94
70
74
78
94
86
86
86
86
86
86
86
88
88
46
46
46
46
46
112
50
2
4
4
16
18
18
48
48
48
48

CODE
S23651001
S23651001
S25283001
S25283001
S25310101
S25391000
S25391000
S25439101
S25773001
S27910001
S29634001
S29634001
S29634001
S29700000
S30580001
S30581001
S30582000
S30583000
S31958001
S31959051
S31960109
S31973109
S32257001
S32257001
S32296001
S32297001
S32298001
S32299001
S32300001
S32361201
S32361201
S32362000
S32362000
S32363001
S32363001
S32365101
S32365101
S32366001
S32366001
S32367000
S32367000
S32369001
S32369001
S32371101
S32371101
S32373100
S32373100
S32374101
S32374101
S32375201
S32376201
S32377000
S32377000
S32378001
S32378001
S32379001
S32379001
S32380101
S32381101
S32383001
S32383001
S32384101
S32384101

REF.NO Page
K
M
N1
N2
M
P1
P2
F6
B
F5
F2
F4
Op
L
F3
F3
F3
F3
H
H
AA
AA
D1
D2
F3
F3
F3
F3
F3
N1
N2
N1
N2
N1
N2
N1
N2
N1
N2
N1
N2
N1
N2
N1
N2
N1
N2
N1
N2
N1
N1
N1
N1
D1
D2
D1
D2
N1
N1
N1
N2
N1
N2

- 19
-2
- 17
- 17
- 41
- 16
- 15
- 108
- 26
- 35
- 280
- 280
- 46
- 391
- 392
- 393
- 394
- 54
- 48
- 39
-2
- 77
- 77
- 294
- 305
- 316
- 327
- 338
-1
-1
-5
-5
- 54
- 54
-8
-8
-9
-9
- 11
- 11
- 16
- 16
- 18
- 18
- 20
- 20
- 21
- 21
- 41
- 42
- 43
- 46
- 27
- 27
- 28
- 28
- 44
- 45
- 53
- 53
- 29
- 29

48
52
56
58
52
60
62
38
4
36
28
34
122
50
30
30
30
30
44
44
112
112
10
14
30
30
30
30
30
56
58
56
58
56
58
56
58
56
58
56
58
56
58
56
58
56
58
56
58
56
56
56
56
8
12
8
12
56
56
56
58
56
58

/ Index
CODE
S32385101
S32385101
S32386001
S32386001
S32387101
S32387101
S32388100
S32388100
S32394101
S32395001
S32397001
S32435001
S32445009
S32446009
S32451001
S32452001
S32453100
S32454001
S32456001
S32457001
S32461001
S32462001
S32462001
S32463001
S32467001
S32468001
S32469001
S32471201
S32474001
S32475001
S32476001
S32477001
S32480001
S32480001
S32482001
S32482001
S32482001
S32486001
S32488001
S32490000
S32491001
S32492001
S32493001
S32494001
S32495001
S32496001
S32497001
S32498001
S32499001
S32501001
S32502000
S32503001
S32504001
S32505001
S32507101
S32508009
S32509009
S32509009
S32510001
S32510001
S32511409
S32514001
S32515001

REF.NO Page
N1 - 35
N2 - 35
N1 - 15
N2 - 15
N1 - 22
N2 - 22
N1 - 23
N2 - 23
Q1 - 3
Q1 - 5
Q1 - 7
B
- 42
U -7
U -6
M -1
M -3
M -5
M -8
M - 10
M - 14
M - 16
M - 17
M - 27
M - 18
M - 22
M - 23
M - 29
M - 33
M - 34
M - 35
M - 36
M - 37
N1 - 24
N2 - 24
AB1 - 5
AB2 - 5
Ga
M - 12
M - 50
M - 54
M - 57
M - 59
M - 61
M - 63
M - 65
M - 66
M - 68
M - 69
M - 72
B
- 19
B
- 20
B
- 23
B
- 25
B
- 27
B
- 18
P1 - 2
P1 - 3
P2 - 3
P1 - 8
P2 - 8
A
-1
A
-3
A
-5

56
58
56
58
56
58
56
58
64
64
64
4
90
90
52
52
52
52
52
52
52
52
52
52
52
52
52
52
52
52
52
52
56
58
114
116
121
52
52
52
52
52
52
52
52
54
54
54
54
4
4
4
4
4
4
60
60
62
60
62
2
2
2

CODE
S32517101
S32518001
S32519001
S32521001
S32522101
S32523001
S32525201
S32526001
S32527101
S32530201
S32531101
S32532001
S32533001
S32536001
S32538101
S32539101
S32540000
S32544001
S32547001
S32550001
S32551001
S32554000
S32554000
S32555001
S32556001
S32558000
S32559000
S32561101
S32565000
S32571000
S32574101
S32575001
S32576001
S32577001
S32580001
S32581301
S32582101
S32583101
S32584101
S32584101
S32585001
S32585001
S32587001
S32587001
S32588101
S32588101
S32592009
S32593001
S32595001
S32596001
S32597001
S32598001
S32599001
S32599001
S32600001
S32603000
S32604000
S32606101
S32611001
S32612001
S32613001
S32614001
S32617001

REF.NO Page
B
B
B
B
B
B
B
B
B
B
B
B
B
U
K
K
K
K
K
K
K
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
C
C
C
C
C
D1
D1
D1
D1
D2
D1
D2
D1
D2
D1
D2
D1
D1
D1
D1
D1
D1
D1
D2
D1
L
L
L
Ga
Ga
Ga
M
AA

-1
-3
-5
- 10
- 11
- 14
- 33
- 34
- 36
- 37
- 38
- 13
- 39
- 10
-7
- 12
- 13
-1
-4
- 17
- 18
-8
- 30
-2
-9
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 18
- 24
-2
-5
-7
-9
- 10
-2
- 56
- 57
-3
-3
-4
-4
-7
-7
-9
-9
- 23
- 25
- 31
- 33
- 35
- 61
- 64
- 64
- 37
- 26
- 27
- 29

- 70
- 41

4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
90
48
48
48
48
48
48
48
50
50
50
50
50
50
50
50
50
6
6
6
6
6
8
8
8
8
12
8
12
8
12
8
12
8
8
8
8
8
8
8
14
8
50
50
50
121
121
121
54
112

CODE
S32631001
S32631001
S32632000
S32633000
S32634001
S32635001
S32635001
S32637000
S32637000
S32638001
S32638001
S32639001
S32639001
S32640001
S32640001
S32643201
S32643201
S32644101
S32645101
S32647001
S32648001
S32648001
S32651001
S32651001
S32652001
S32652001
S32653001
S32653001
S32654001
S32655001
S32656051
S32662101
S32663001
S32664201
S32665001
S32667001
S32668001
S32669001
S32672001
S32672001
S32673001
S32674101
S32675001
S32676000
S32677001
S32678001
S32680101
S32682001
S32683100
S32775000
S32775000
S32791000
S32793101
S32795201
S32797001
S32797001
S32798001
S32798001
S32798001
S32798001
S32798001
S32798001
S32798001

REF.NO Page
D1
D2
D2
D2
D1
D1
D2
D1
D2
D1
D2
D1
D2
D1
D2
E1
E2
E1
E1
E1
E1
E2
D1
D2
D1
D2
D1
D2
D1
A
Z
G
G
G
G
G
G
G
G
Z
G
C
G
G
G
G
G
G
G
F2
F2
F5
F2
F2
F2
F2
F1
F1
F1
F2
F2
F2
F2

- 38
- 38
- 42
- 40
- 45
- 46
- 46
- 47
- 47
- 48
- 48
- 68
- 68
- 69
- 69
-1
-1
-2
-4
- 18
- 19
- 19
- 39
- 39
- 58
- 58
- 59
- 59
- 12
- 11
- 25
-1
-5
- 17
- 13
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 18
- 26
- 21
- 11
- 15
- 20
- 24
- 23
- 27
- 30
- 29
- 11
- 15
- 36
- 41
- 40
- 46
- 190
- 504
- 504
- 539
- 42
- 61
- 61
- 215

8
12
12
12
8
8
12
8
12
8
12
10
14
10
14
16
18
16
16
16
16
18
8
12
8
12
8
12
8
2
118
42
42
42
42
42
42
42
42
118
42
6
42
42
42
42
42
42
42
24
24
36
24
24
24
28
20
22
22
24
24
26
26

CODE
S32798001
S32798001
S32798001
S32798001
S32798001
S32798001
S32798001
S32799001
S32799001
S32799001
S32799001
S32799001
S32799001
S32799001
S32799001
S32799001
S32799001
S32799001
S32799001
S32799001
S32799001
S32841051
S32858001
S32858001
S32858001
S32859000
S32859000
S32859000
S32861016
S32862000
S32862000
S32862000
S32863001
S32863001
S32863001
S32866000
S32866000
S32866000
S32870000
S32870000
S32870000
S32871100
S32871100
S32871100
S32871100
S32877101
S32886101
S32886101
S32889000
S32890001
S32896001
S32896001
S32897000
S32897000
S32897000
S32898001
S32945001
S32946001
S32947001
S32948001
S32949001
S33149000
S33149000

REF.NO Page
F2
F2
F2
F7
F7
F7
F7
F1
F1
F1
F2
F2
F2
F2
F2
F2
F2
F7
F7
F7
F7
Z
Y1
Y2
Y3
Y1
Y2
Y3
Y1
Y1
Y2
Y3
Y1
Y2
Y3
Y1
Y3
Y3
Y1
Y2
Y3
Y1
Y2
Y3
Y3
F2
Y1
Y2
Y3
Y1
Y1
Y3
Y1
Y2
Y3
Y1
F3
F3
F3
F3
F3
D1
D1

- 186
- 215
- 225
- 435
- 457
- 468
- 479
- 505
- 505
- 540
- 43
- 62
- 62
- 216
- 187
- 216
- 226
- 436
- 458
- 469
- 480
- 24
- 101
- 212
- 320
- 15
- 128
- 239
- 63
-4
- 117
- 228
- 44
- 157
- 268
- 75
- 288
- 304
- 47
- 160
- 271
- 21
- 134
- 245
- 315
- 21
- 78
- 191
- 298
- 65
- 68
- 306
- 69
- 183
- 309
- 73
- 293
- 304
- 315
- 326
- 337
- 11
- 15

28
28
28
40
40
40
40
20
22
22
24
24
26
26
28
28
28
40
40
40
40
118
102
106
110
100
104
108
102
100
104
108
100
104
108
102
110
110
100
104
108
100
104
108
110
24
102
106
110
102
102
110
102
106
110
102
30
30
30
30
30
8
8

128

/Index
CODE
S33207000
S33207000
S33207000
S33208000
S33208000
S33208000
S33209000
S33209000
S33209000
S33244001
S33630009
S33631001
S33673000
S33802001
S33802001
S33802001
S33802001
S33802001
S33802001
S33802001
S33802001
S33802001
S33802001
S33802001
S33802001
S33802001
S33802001
S33803201
S33805001
S33806001
S34032001
S34032001
S34033001
S34200000
S34325001
S34347001
S34450001
S34452000
S34452000
S34455000
S34807001
S35032101
S35551001
S35551001
S35551001
S35583001
S35583001
S35584001
S35584001
S35632001
S35632001
S35646001
S35655001
S35710101
S35710101
S35711001
S35711001
S36043000
S36043000
S36043000
S36043000
S36043000
S36043000

129
129

REF.NO Page
F2
F4
Op
F2
F4
Op
F2
F4
Op
Z
G
G
B
F1
F1
F1
F2
F2
F2
F2
F2
F2
F2
F7
F7
F7
F7
F2
F7
F7
D1
D2
Q1
B
L
AA
P1
N1
N2
Z
Ga
AA
Y1
Y2
Y3
K
Z
K
Z
D1
D2
B
F2
N1
N2
N1
N2
F1
F1
F1
F2
F2
F2

- 280
- 280
- 280
- 280
- 280
- 280
- 58
- 34
- 36
- 40
- 506
- 506
- 541
- 44
- 63
- 63
- 217
- 188
- 217
- 227
- 437
- 459
- 470
- 481
- 39
- 483
- 484
- 29
- 29
-6
- 30
- 50
- 49
- 14
- 28
- 28
- 27
-5
- 80
- 193
- 293
- 21
- 41
- 20
- 40
- 50
- 50
- 24
- 274
- 25
- 25
- 19
- 19
- 507
- 507
- 542
- 45
- 64
- 64

28
34
122
28
34
122
28
34
122
120
42
42
4
20
22
22
24
24
26
26
28
28
28
40
40
40
40
24
40
40
8
12
64
4
50
112
60
56
58
118
121
112
102
106
110
48
118
48
118
8
12
4
26
56
58
56
58
20
22
22
24
24
26

CODE
S36043000
S36043000
S36043000
S36043000
S36043000
S36043000
S36043000
S36043000
S36135101
S36153100
S36153100
S36202000
S36202000
S36202000
S36211100
S36211100
S36211100
S36213200
S36213200
S36213200
S36216100
S36216100
S36216100
S36218300
S36218300
S36218300
S36220101
S36220101
S36220101
S36220101
S36220101
S36220101
S36230301
S36230302
S36264001
S36264001
S36299001
S36299001
S36300000
S36300000
S36391001
S36393001
S36396001
S36397001
S36398001
S36399001
S36400001
S36401001
S36404000
S36404000
S36405001
S36406001
S36408000
S36409101
S36410101
S36418000
S36422001
S36423001
S36425001
S36426001
S36427001
S36428001
S36429001

REF.NO Page
F2 - 218
F2 - 189
F2 - 218
F2 - 228
F7 - 438
F7 - 460
F7 - 471
F7 - 482
M - 39
D1 - 6
D2 - 6
S1 - 57
S2 - 57
S3 - 57
S1 - 32
S2 - 32
S3 - 32
S1 - 33
S2 - 33
S3 - 33
S1 - 36
S2 - 36
S3 - 36
S1 - 40
S2 - 40
S3 - 40
N1 - 30
N2 - 30
R -8
T3 - 40
T3 - 41
T3 - 42
V
-1
V
-2
D1 - 17
D2 - 17
Q1 - 31
Q2 - 32
Q1 - 25
Q2 - 26
F1 - 253
AB1 - 1
F4 - 3
F1 - 252
F4 - 2
F3 - 284
F3 - 283
F5 - 26
AB1 - 4
AB2 - 4
F2 - 403
F5 - 24
F5 - 37
AB1 - 7
AA - 1
F5 - 34
F5 - 25
J
- 44
J
- 17
J
- 21
J
- 23
J
- 24
J
- 25

26
28
28
28
40
40
40
40
52
8
12
72
76
80
70
74
78
70
74
78
70
74
78
70
74
78
56
58
68
86
86
86
92
92
8
12
64
66
64
66
20
114
34
20
34
30
30
36
114
116
24
36
36
114
112
36
36
46
46
46
46
46
46

CODE
S36430001
S36431001
S36432001
S36434001
S36435001
S36436301
S36438009
S36439000
S36441001
S36442009
S36443001
S36444001
S36445209
S36446109
S36447109
S36448109
S36449109
S36450109
S36451209
S36452309
S36454001
S36455109
S36456100
S36457100
S36466201
S36470000
S36475000
S36475000
S36477001
S36478001
S36479000
S36480000
S36483001
S36484000
S36485001
S36486001
S36488001
S36489001
S36491001
S36494001
S36495001
S36498001
S36498001
S36498001
S36505001
S36505001
S36714001
S36714001
S36921001
S36921001
S36922001
S36922001
S36923001
S36923001
S36924001
S36924001
S36924001
S36924001
S36924001
S36925001
S37058001
S37058001
S37059001

REF.NO Page
J
- 26
J
-4
J
-1
D1 - 51
R -7
R -4
U -4
U -8
W - 36
W - 30
W - 41
W - 39
W - 34
W - 37
W - 51
W - 53
W - 57
W - 59
W - 55
W -1
W - 46
W - 49
W - 68
T3 - 126
W -8
W -3
F6 - 90
F6 - 117
L
- 37
W - 45
L
- 48
L
- 49
F2 - 8
F2 - 17
F2 - 9
F2 - 10
F2 - 13
F2 - 14
J
- 30
L
- 25
F2 - 156
Y1 - 5
Y2 - 118
Y3 - 229
D1 - 16
D2 - 16
N1 - 55
N2 - 55
A
- 19
Wa
A
- 19
Wa
A
- 19
Wa
N1 - 52
N2 - 52
AB1 - 8
AB2 - 8
Wa
A
- 20
U -2
Wa
S1 - 50

46
46
46
8
68
68
90
90
94
94
94
94
94
94
94
94
94
94
94
94
94
94
96
88
94
94
38
38
50
94
50
50
24
24
24
24
24
24
46
50
26
100
104
108
8
12
56
58
2
123
2
123
2
123
56
58
114
116
123
2
90
123
70

CODE
S37059001
S37059001
S37060001
S37060001
S37060001
S37060001
S37060001
S37060001
S37060001
S37277000
S37295401
S37295401
S37297101
S37297101
S38352101
S38352101
S38352101
S38352101
S38353101
S38353101
S38353101
S38357001
S38357001
S38571001
S38571001
S38735001
S39101301
S39103101
S39104001
S39104001
S39105301
S39107101
S39414009
S39415301
S39459001
S39460100
S39462001
S39469101
S39471101
S39474100
S39475100
S39488001
S39497101
S39497101
S39497101
S39499000
S39499000
S39531001
S39532101
S39533001
S39534000
S39535000
S39536001
S39537001
S39538001
S39539001
S39540001
S39541001
S39542000
S39543001
S39543001
S39544001
S39546001

REF.NO Page
S2
S3
Q2
S1
S2
S3
T1
W
Wa
B
Q1
Q2
Q1
Q2
S1
S2
S3
Wa
S1
S2
Wa
A
Wa
A
Wa
L
F2
F2
F2
F2
F2
F2
U
D1
Y2
Y2
Y3
Y1
Y1
Y1
Y1
H
Y1
Y2
Y3
Y1
Y2
F6
F6
F6
F6
F6
F6
F6
F6
F6
F6
F6
F6
F6
F6
F6
F6

- 50
- 50
- 45
- 51
- 51
- 51
- 17
- 16
- 31
- 20
- 21
- 24
- 25
- 53
- 53
- 53
- 52
- 52
- 19
- 19
- 38
- 59
- 60
- 65
- 65
- 59
- 60
-1
- 18
- 180
- 190
- 314
- 61
- 62
- 64
- 67
- 17
- 18
- 131
- 242
- 94
- 205
- 77
- 78
- 79
- 80
- 81
- 82
- 84
- 85
- 88
- 89
- 94
- 97
- 103
- 105
- 104
- 119

74
78
66
70
74
78
82
94
123
4
64
66
64
66
70
74
78
123
70
74
123
2
123
2
123
50
26
26
24
26
26
26
90
8
106
106
110
102
102
102
102
44
100
104
108
102
106
38
38
38
38
38
38
38
38
38
38
38
38
38
38
38
38

/ Index
CODE
S39551001
S39552001
S39553001
S39804001
S39807000
S39847001
S39901001
S39902001
S39908000
S40063001
S40224001
S40227001
S40228000
S40231001
S40232001
S40233001
S40234000
S40235001
S40236000
S40239001
S40240000
S40241000
S40242001
S40243000
S40244000
S40245001
S40246001
S40247001
S40702009
S40707000
S40707000
S40708001
S40708001
S40709001
S40712001
S40713001
S40714101
S40714101
S40715100
S40716001
S40716001
S40717101
S40718001
S40719101
S40720001
S40721000
S40728100
S40728100
S40740001
S40899000
S41030101
S41223000
S41223000
S41223000
S42331001
S42332001
S42456051
S42461251
S42583000
S42583000
S42583000
S42643050
S42946000

REF.NO Page
F6
F6
F6
F6
F6
AA
AA
AA
AA
F2
Y3
Y3
Y3
Y3
Y3
Y3
Y3
Y3
Y3
Y3
Y3
Y3
Y3
Y3
Y3
Y3
Y3
Y3
Q1
Q1
Q2
Q1
Q2
Q1
Q1
Q1
Q1
Q2
Q1
Q1
Q2
Q1
Q1
D1
E1
E1
E1
E2
Q1
L
Q1
Y1
Y2
Y3
F7
F7
M
M
Y1
Y2
Y3
Q1
S1

- 111
- 112
- 110
- 128
- 83
- 26
-7
-3
- 27
- 156
- 283
- 294
- 305
- 302
- 317
- 284
- 285
- 286
- 287
- 291
- 296
- 297
- 299
- 300
- 301
- 308
- 313
- 289
-2
- 10
- 11
- 11
- 12
-9
- 16
- 18
- 21
- 22
- 33
- 35
- 36
- 38
- 44
- 19
- 29
- 33
- 32
- 32
- 37
- 31
- 14
- 23
- 136
- 247
- 433
- 434
- 42
- 44
- 24
- 137
- 248
- 41
- 15

38
38
38
38
38
112
112
112
112
26
110
110
110
110
110
110
110
110
110
110
110
110
110
110
110
110
110
110
64
64
66
64
66
64
64
64
64
66
64
64
66
64
64
8
16
16
16
18
64
50
64
100
104
108
40
40
52
52
100
104
108
64
70

CODE
S42946000
S42946000
S42946000
S42946000
S42946000
S42947000
S42947000
S42947000
S42965101
S43040100
S43086000
S43107001
S43108201
S43109001
S43110000
S43114001
S43114001
S43118001
S43270000
S43270000
S43270000
S43270000
S43461200
S43461200
S43471001
S43471001
S43472001
S43472001
S43473001
S43486000
S43486000
S43486000
S43487101
S43487101
S43487101
S43489001
S43489001
S43489001
S43490001
S43490001
S43490001
S43491001
S43491001
S43491001
S43505001
S43505001
S44246000
S44246000
S44246000
S44248001
S44248001
S44248001
S44248001
S44249001
S44249001
S44249001
S44249001
S44251000
S44251000
S44251000
S44253000
S44253000
S44253000

REF.NO Page
S1
S2
S2
S3
S3
S1
S2
S3
T1
X
T1
T1
T1
T1
T1
T1
T2
T1
T1
T2
T3
T3
T3
X
F7
F7
F7
F7
F7
Y1
Y2
Y3
Y1
Y2
Y3
Y1
Y2
Y3
Y1
Y2
Y3
Y1
Y2
Y3
N1
N2
Y1
Y2
Y3
Y1
Y2
Y3
Y3
Y1
Y2
Y3
Y3
Y1
Y2
Y3
Y1
Y2
Y3

- 61
- 15
- 61
- 15
- 61
- 62
- 62
- 62
-2
- 464
-4
-5
-6
-7
-9
- 18
- 17
-8
- 19
-9
- 84
- 114
- 164
- 464
- 439
- 472
- 440
- 473
- 432
- 29
- 142
- 253
- 30
- 143
- 254
- 34
- 147
- 258
- 33
- 146
- 257
- 36
- 149
- 260
- 57
- 57
- 48
- 161
- 272
-7
- 120
- 231
- 335
- 10
- 123
- 234
- 337
-3
- 116
- 227
-6
- 119
- 230

72
74
76
78
80
72
76
80
82
98
82
82
82
82
82
82
84
82
82
84
86
86
88
98
40
40
40
40
40
100
104
108
100
104
108
100
104
108
100
104
108
100
104
108
56
58
100
104
108
100
104
108
110
100
104
108
110
100
104
108
100
104
108

CODE
S44254001
S44255001
S44256001
S44257000
S44258001
S44261001
S44261001
S44261001
S44262001
S44262001
S44262001
S44262001
S44262001
S44262001
S44341000
S44341000
S44341000
S44344001
S44344001
S44344001
S44344001
S44344001
S44344001
S44345001
S44345001
S44345001
S44351101
S44351101
S44351101
S44352001
S44354001
S44356101
S44358000
S44359001
S44514101
S44515001
S44518100
S44519001
S44636000
S44636000
S44636000
S44638000
S44638000
S44638000
S44640000
S44640000
S44640000
S44643000
S44643000
S44643000
S44644000
S44644000
S44644000
S44645001
S44655001
S44655001
S44655001
S44700201
S44702001
S44703201
S44705001
S44713001
S44713001

REF.NO Page
Y2
Y2
Y2
Y2
Y2
Y1
Y2
Y3
Y1
Y1
Y2
Y2
Y3
Y3
S1
S2
S3
Y1
Y1
Y2
Y2
Y3
Y3
Y1
Y2
Y3
Y1
Y2
Y3
Y1
Y2
Y2
Y3
Y3
G
G
M
M
Y1
Y2
Y3
Y1
Y2
Y3
Y1
Y2
Y3
Y1
Y2
Y3
Y1
Y2
Y3
Y2
Y1
Y2
Y3
F2
F2
F2
F2
F2
F7

- 174
- 182
- 176
- 175
- 186
- 53
- 166
- 277
- 31
- 54
- 144
- 167
- 255
- 278
- 59
- 59
- 59
-8
- 41
- 121
- 154
- 232
- 265
- 105
- 216
- 324
-2
- 115
- 226
- 59
- 172
- 194
- 334
- 333
-6
- 39
- 48
- 52
- 52
- 165
- 276
- 12
- 125
- 236
- 27
- 140
- 251
- 49
- 162
- 273
- 50
- 163
- 274
- 188
- 17
- 130
- 241
- 59
- 60
- 59
- 60
- 185
- 456

106
106
106
106
106
100
104
108
100
100
104
104
108
108
72
76
80
100
100
104
104
108
108
102
106
110
100
104
108
102
106
106
110
110
42
42
52
52
100
104
108
100
104
108
100
104
108
100
104
108
100
104
108
106
100
104
108
24
24
24
24
28
40

CODE
S44714001
S44714001
S44715001
S44716001
S44718001
S44719001
S44721001
S44723001
S44723001
S44724101
S44724101
S44726001
S44733001
S44734001
S44841001
S44841001
S44846001
S44846001
S44847001
S44847001
S44848001
S44848001
S44849001
S44849001
S44851001
S44851001
S44852000
S44852000
S44853001
S44853001
S44854001
S44858101
S44859001
S44860001
S44860001
S44861001
S44924001
S44924002
S44925001
S44926001
S45175000
S45177000
S45186001
S45501002
S45501101
S45506000
S45506000
S45507001
S45508109
S45512009
S45515001
S45516001
S45517001
S45518001
S45519001
S45520001
S45522101
S45523101
S45527001
S45528001
S45530001
S45531001
S45532101

REF.NO Page
F2
F7
F2
F7
F7
F7
F7
F2
F7
F2
F7
F7
F7
F7
Y1
Y2
Y1
Y2
Y1
Y2
Y1
Y2
Y1
Y2
Y1
Y2
Y1
Y2
Y1
Y2
Y1
Y2
Y1
Y1
Y2
Y1
M
M
N1
N1
T2
T2
T2
Q2
Q2
D2
D2
D2
D2
D2
D2
D2
D2
D2
D2
D2
D2
D2
E2
E2
E2
E2
D2

- 184
- 455
- 183
- 454
- 467
- 466
- 465
- 224
- 478
- 223
- 477
- 476
- 462
- 461
- 82
- 195
- 93
- 204
- 84
- 197
- 85
- 198
- 86
- 199
- 83
- 196
- 87
- 200
- 95
- 206
- 89
- 202
- 91
- 99
- 210
- 81
- 43
- 40
- 50
- 51
-6
- 10
-5
- 16
- 15
- 11
- 15
- 12
- 18
- 23
- 31
- 33
- 35
- 37
- 45
- 51
- 57
- 61
- 18
-2
- 23
- 25
- 56

28
40
28
40
40
40
40
28
40
28
40
40
40
40
102
106
102
106
102
106
102
106
102
106
102
106
102
106
102
106
102
106
102
102
106
102
52
52
56
56
84
84
84
66
66
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
18
18
18
18
12

130

/Index
CODE
S45533001
S45539000
S45540001
S45541001
S45542001
S45543000
S45543000
S45544001
S45545001
S45546001
S45547001
S45563001
S45567001
S45568001
S45570001
S45571100
S45572001
S45574001
S45584301
S45587001
S45588009
S45589001
S45590001
S46284000
S46286009
S46290001
S46291001
S46294101
S46404001
S46404001
S46430001
S46551000
S46758001
S46947001
S46948001
S46959001
S46960501
S46961001
S46961001
S46962001
S46962001
S46968001
S46972001
S46972001
S46972001
S46999001
S46999001
S47051101
S47051101
S47052101
S47052101
S47229100
S47263101
S47341200
S47343200
S47900200
S48381000
S48397001
S48398000
S48398000
S48399001
S49342001
S49343001

131
131

REF.NO Page
E2 - 27
E2 - 33
N2 - 40
N2 - 41
N2 - 42
N2 - 43
N2 - 46
N2 - 44
N2 - 45
N2 - 50
N2 - 51
Q2 - 5
Q2 - 9
Q2 - 10
Q2 - 18
Q2 - 34
Q2 - 38
Q2 - 44
D2 - 19
E2 - 4
P2 - 2
P2 - 13
P2 - 9
Q2 - 46
Q2 - 2
P2 - 11
P2 - 12
D2 - 25
D1 - 43
D2 - 43
Z
- 13
T3 - 133
Z
- 28
E2 - 35
E2 - 29
D2 - 2
D2 - 1
D1 - 74
D2 - 74
D1 - 75
D2 - 75
Q2 - 20
P1 - 5
P2 - 5
AA - 52
F1 - 1
F1 - 490
N1 - 12
N2 - 12
N1 - 13
N2 - 13
M - 47
X
- 464
T3 - 128
T3 - 130
S1 - 66
W - 11
AB2 - 7
Q1 - 30
Q2 - 31
D2 - 21
F1 - 487
F1 - 488

18
18
58
58
58
58
58
58
58
58
58
66
66
66
66
66
66
66
12
18
62
62
62
66
66
62
62
12
8
12
118
88
118
18
18
12
12
10
14
10
14
66
60
62
112
20
20
56
58
56
58
52
98
88
88
72
94
116
64
66
12
20
20

CODE
S49345001
S49346001
S49347001
S49348001
S49349101
S49351101
S49352101
S49353001
S49354101
S49356101
S49357101
S49358001
S49359101
S49361101
S49362101
S49363001
S49364101
S49366101
S49367101
S49368001
S49369101
S49371101
S49371101
S49372101
S49373101
S49375101
S49375101
S49376101
S49377201
S49378201
S49379001
S49379001
S49380201
S49381201
S49390309
S49390309
S49390309
S49391109
S49391209
S49391209
S49396001
S49414109
S49414109
S49450001
S49451001
S49770401
S49770401
S49770401
S50013001
S50013001
S50019001
S50020001
S50021001
S50022000
S50023000
S50024001
S50674101
S50689000
S51141000
S51141000
S51141000
S51142000
S51142000

REF.NO Page
F1
F1
F1
F1
F1
F1
F1
F1
F1
F1
F1
F1
F1
F1
F1
F1
F1
F1
F1
F1
F1
F1
F2
F1
F1
F1
F2
F1
F2
F2
F2
F2
F2
F2
S1
S2
S3
S2
S1
S3
Q2
T3
T3
P2
P1
S1
S2
S3
Q1
Q2
G
B
B
B
A
G
M
Z
S1
S2
S3
S1
S2

- 489
- 493
- 494
- 496
- 501
- 502
- 503
- 496
- 501
- 502
- 503
- 496
- 501
- 502
- 503
- 496
- 501
- 502
- 503
- 496
- 501
- 502
- 214
- 503
- 536
- 537
- 214
- 538
- 212
- 213
- 219
- 219
- 212
- 213
-3
-3
-3
- 56
- 56
- 56
- 40
- 117
- 156
-1
-1
-9
-9
-9
- 22
- 23
-9
-7
-8
-9
-7
-3
- 38
- 57
- 24
- 24
- 24
- 25
- 25

20
20
20
20
20
20
20
20
20
20
20
22
22
22
22
22
22
22
22
22
22
22
26
22
22
22
28
22
26
26
26
28
28
28
70
74
78
74
70
78
66
86
88
62
60
70
74
78
64
66
42
4
4
4
2
42
52
120
70
74
78
70
74

CODE
S51142000
S51143100
S51143100
S51143100
S51144000
S51144000
S51144000
S51145100
S51145100
S51145100
S51146000
S51146000
S51146000
S51148000
S51150000
S51150000
S51150000
S51151000
S51152000
S51152000
S51152000
S51155000
S51155000
S51155000
S51156000
S51157000
S51157000
S51157000
S51158000
S51158000
S51158000
S51160000
S51243001
S51245001
S51245001
S51247001
S51247001
S51247001
S51256001
S51440001
S51497001
S51498001
S51499000
S51499000
S52026201
S52026201
S52027201
S52027201
S52031000
S52031000
S52031000
S52032000
S52032000
S52032000
S52033101
S52034209
S52042001
S52069001
S52069001
S52163000
S52164000
S52437000
S52781000

REF.NO Page
S3 - 25
S1 - 26
S2 - 26
S3 - 26
S1 - 27
S2 - 27
S3 - 27
S1 - 28
S2 - 28
S3 - 28
S1 - 29
S2 - 29
S3 - 29
T2 - 7
S1 - 16
S2 - 16
S3 - 16
Q2 - 47
S1 - 34
S2 - 34
S3 - 34
S1 - 35
S2 - 35
S3 - 35
T3 - 135
S1 - 37
S2 - 37
S3 - 37
S1 - 39
S2 - 39
S3 - 39
T3 - 132
Ga
M - 76
Ga
Y1 - 108
Y2 - 219
Ga
AB2 - 1
Q2 - 8
Q2 - 3
Q2 - 4
Q2 - 6
Q2 - 7
T3 - 83
T3 - 113
T3 - 141
T3 - 151
S1 - 21
S2 - 21
S3 - 21
S1 - 31
S2 - 31
S3 - 31
T3 - 120
Q2 - 1
C -1
N1 - 6
N2 - 6
T3 - 121
T3 - 123
S2 - 66
Q1 - 42

78
70
74
78
70
74
78
70
74
78
70
74
78
84
70
74
78
66
70
74
78
70
74
78
88
70
74
78
70
74
78
88
121
54
121
102
106
121
116
66
66
66
66
66
86
86
88
88
70
74
78
70
74
78
88
66
6
56
58
88
88
76
64

CODE
S52829001
S52830001
S52831101
S53088001
S53090001
S53204001
S53900001
S55030001
S55031001
S55035001
S55036001
S55037001
S55092000
S55095401
S55095402
S55095403
S55095404
S55095405
S55095406
S55096401
S55096401
S55099001
S55099001
S55100001
S55100001
S55233001
S55240001
S55248001
S55276001
S55276001
S55276001
S55277001
S55277001
S55277001
S55277001
S55277001
S55279000
S55279000
S55280000
S55577000
S55578000
S55579000
S55580000
S55595001
S55595001
S55595001
S55636000
S55636000
S55636000
S55985000
S55985000
S55987100
S55987100
S55988100
S58152001
S58170109
S58214000
S59636000
S59956001
S59976101
S59976101
S59976101
S59991001

REF.NO Page
Y1 - 1
Y2 - 114
Y3 - 225
Y1 - 60
Y2 - 173
W - 25
W - 13
F2 - 229
F2 - 222
F3 - 379
F3 - 381
F3 - 382
W -2
S1 - 1
S2 - 1
S1 - 1
S2 - 1
S1 - 1
S1 - 1
S1 - 2
S2 - 2
AB1 - 2
AB2 - 2
AB1 - 3
AB2 - 3
F3 - 386
F3 - 380
W -4
Y1 - 104
Y2 - 215
Y3 - 323
F6 - 91
W - 31
Y1 - 103
Y2 - 214
Y3 - 322
AA - 55
Z
- 31
Z
- 33
Z
- 30
Z
- 32
Z
- 30
Z
- 32
S1 - 63
S2 - 63
S3 - 63
S1 - 30
S2 - 30
S3 - 30
S1 - 4
S2 - 4
S1 - 68
S3 - 68
S2 - 68
T2 - 19
Q1 - 1
X
- 465
X
- 614
X
- 612
S1 - 18
S2 - 18
S3 - 18
Y3 - 326

100
104
108
102
106
94
94
28
28
32
32
32
94
70
74
70
74
70
70
70
74
114
116
114
116
32
32
94
102
106
110
38
94
102
106
110
112
118
118
118
118
118
118
72
76
80
70
74
78
70
74
72
80
76
84
64
98
98
98
70
74
78
110

/ Index
CODE
S59991001
SA0171000
SA1646001
SA1649009
SA1649010
SA1649011
SA1649012
SA1649013
SA1649014
SA1649016
SA1649018
SA3672001
SA3672001
SA3672001
SA5040101
SA5462001
SA5496001
SA5513001
SA7192001
SA7530001
SA7831001
SA7831001
SA7869001
SA7908001
SA7909001
SA8021001
SA8021001
SA8022001
SA8041001
SA8113001
SA8113001
SA8114001
SA8115001
SA8115001
SA8115001
SA8135001
SA8135001
SA8135001
SA8181001
SA8368001
SA8368001
SA8368001
SA8368001
SA8429001
SA8429001
SA8443001
SA8443001
SA8443001
SA8444001
SA8444001
SA8444001
SA8461001
SA8462001
SA8463001
SA8463001
SA8463001
SA8463001
SA8464001
SA8464001
SA8467001
SA8469001
SA8470001
SA8514001

REF.NO Page
Ga
M
K
Z
Z
Z
Z
Z
Z
Z
Z
S1
S2
S3
T3
T2
T2
T2
T2
T2
E1
E2
R
Z
Z
T3
T3
T3
T3
T1
T3
T1
S1
S2
S3
S1
S2
S3
W
S1
S2
S3
T3
T3
T3
S1
S2
S3
S1
S2
S3
T2
T2
S1
S2
S3
T3
T1
T3
T1
T1
T1
T1

- 49
- 25
- 50
- 51
- 17
- 52
- 53
- 54
- 55
- 56
- 45
- 45
- 45
- 150
-2
-1
-4
-8
-3
- 10
- 10
-1
-2
-3
- 52
- 62
- 63
- 144
-1
- 161
-3
- 150
- 150
- 150
- 145
- 145
- 145
- 47
- 22
- 22
- 22
- 122
- 87
- 146
- 147
- 147
- 147
- 146
- 146
- 146
- 30
- 30
- 144
- 144
- 144
- 162
- 31
- 163
- 33
- 20
- 20
- 34

121
52
48
120
120
118
120
120
120
120
120
70
74
78
88
84
84
84
84
84
16
18
68
118
118
86
86
86
88
82
88
82
70
74
78
70
74
78
94
70
74
78
88
86
88
70
74
78
70
74
78
84
84
70
74
78
88
82
88
82
82
82
82

CODE

REF.NO Page

SA8737001 T3
SA8875001 Z
SA8895001 S1
SA8895001 S2
SA8895001 S3
SA9078001 T3
SA9135001 S3
SA9144001 S1
SA9267001 S3
SA9267002 S3
SA9268001 S3
SA9270001 S3
SA9271001 S3
SA9272001 S1
SA9272001 S2
SA9272001 S3
SA9345001 S3
SA9346001 S3
SA9347001 S3
SA9348001 S3
SA9349001 S3
SA9350001 S3
U08671003 F2
U08671003 F2
U08671003 M
U08671003 Y1
U08671003 Y1
U08671003 Y1
U08671003 Y2
U08671003 Y2
U08671003 Y2
U08671003 Y2
U08671003 Y3
U08671003 Y3
UA0130001 R

- 140
- 60
- 19
- 19
- 19
- 160
- 152
- 68
-1
-1
-2
-4
- 66
- 23
- 23
- 23
- 154
- 155
- 156
- 157
- 158
- 159
- 12
- 16
- 53
- 22
- 26
- 100
- 135
- 139
- 189
- 211
- 246
- 250
-5

CODE

REF.NO Page

CODE

REF.NO Page

88
118
70
74
78
88
80
72
78
78
78
78
80
70
74
78
80
80
80
80
80
80
24
24
52
100
100
102
104
104
106
106
108
108
68

132
132