Вы находитесь на странице: 1из 7

1

, - DWDM Huawei ,

,
.,

DWDM :

, ,
, ,

, ,

, , ,
, , ,
, ,
,

, , , ,

- DWDM
:

, ,

, , ,
, , ,
, ,
,
, ,

-
() :
;
, ,
.
, , ,
, , ,
, ,
,

-,
.
-,
-,
-,
-,
-,
-,
-
, .:

1 316 210,00

(18%), .:

200777,80

,
. , 6

, .
, 35

-
,
11/11

OptiX Metro 6100


Subrack
SSCKBAFB
SSEE5PWR
SOHO-S1008A-CN

- Subrack

HUB
Power Distribution Cage(T63B)
Ethernet - 8-Port 10/100M
Ethernet Switch

Common Unit
SSC8SCC01
SSC8PMU

System
Control&Communication
Board
Power Monitor Unit

Multiplexer Unit
SSC9D4001
SSC9V4001
195.90THz;
196.00THz

195.70~
196.00THz

SSCM6MR205

40-channel
Demultiplexing
Unit(Heating AWG,LC)
40-channel Multiplexing Unit With
VOA

2-Channel
Optical
Add/Drop
Multiplexing Board

Transponder,LQM(V1R8)
4 x Multi-rate Ports Wavelength
Conversion
Board(Single
Transmit,Four
SSC9LQMS01M02
Wavelength
Tunable),100GHz(6400ps/nm,Rx1_APD,Tx1_2dBm~+3dBm,LC)
SFP

Optical
eSFP-1310nmtransceiver,eSFP,1310nm,1.25Gb/s,-9~1000Base-Lx SM
3dBm,-20dBm,LC,Single Mode,10km
Patch Cord

Patch
Cord,
LC/UPCFSLL00301
LC/UPC,Single mode,G.657A2,2mm,3m

Patch
Cord,
LC/UPCFSFL03001
FC/UPC,Single mode,G.657A2,2mm,30m
Attenuator

Fixed
Optical
Attenuator,
SS-OP-ATN-LC-7
1260nm~1620nm,7dB,LC/PC,>45dB

Fixed
Optical
SS-OP-ATN-LC-15
Attenuator,1260nm~1620nm-15dB-LC/PC45dB

Optical
SSC-OP-MVOA-DTunable
Attenuator,Manual(Dual),
2.5m-2.5m
1290~1610nm,0~30dB,2.0dB,40dB,2mm*2.5m
LC/PC

2
2
1

46

16

, .
, 88

,
. , 2

- ,
11/11

OptiX BWS 1600G


Multiplexer Unit
193.30THz;
194.10THz

SSE3MR201

Extended 2-Channel Optical


Add/Drop Module Board(C_Band),100G

194.00THz;
193.70THz

SSE3MR201

Extended 2-Channel Optical


Add/Drop Module Board(C_Band),100G

195.50THz;
193.70THz

SSE3MR201

Extended 2-Channel Optical


Add/Drop Module Board(C_Band),100G

Transponder,LQM

195.50THz

194.00THz

SSE2LQMS01M01

4 x Multi-rate Ports Wavelength


Conversion Board(Single
Transmit),100GHz(12800ps/nm,Rx1_APD,T
x1_-3dBm~-1dBm,LC)

SSE2LQMS01M01

4 x Multi-rate Ports Wavelength


Conversion Board(Single
Transmit),100GHz(12800ps/nm,Rx1_APD,T
x1_-3dBm~-1dBm,LC)

SSE2LQMTS01

4 x Multi-rate ports wavelength


conversion board(Single
Transmit,Tunable),100GHz(12800ps/nm,Rx
1_APD,LC)

Optical Transceiver Groupware of Client For FSG


Board(1.25Gb/s,Pluggable)
SFP Optical
eSFP-1310nmtransceiver,eSFP,1310nm,1.25Gb/s,-9~1000Base-Lx SM
3dBm,-20dBm,LC,Single Mode,10km
Patch Cord

SS-FAN

OptiX BWS
1600G,SSEE1FAN,Cabinet Fan Box

FSFL02001

Patch Cord, LC/UPCFC/UPC,Single mode,G.657A2,2mm,20m

FSLL00301

Patch Cord, LC/UPCLC/UPC,Single mode,G.657A2,2mm,3m

Fixed Optical Attenuator,


1260nm~1620nm,7dB,LC/PC,>45dB

1
8
4

Accessories
SS-OP-ATN-LC-7
SS-OP-ATN-LC-10

SS-OP-ATN-LC-15

SS-OP-VATN-LC

Fixed Optical
Attenuator,1260nm~1620nm-10dB-LC/PC45dB
Fixed Optical
Attenuator,1260nm~1620nm-15dB-LC/PC45dB
Optical
Tunable Attenuator,Manual
(Single),1300~1610nm,2~30dB,1.5dB,40dB,
2mm*2.5m LC/PC

Per DWDM NE License

4
2

iManager U2000(V100R002)
NDSS00DWDM0

(. , 23)

,
(.,
3)

-2
(., . 10)

-1
(., . 10)
,
(., 8)

OptiX Metro 6100


Rack
SSCBVRACK10

N63B
Type
Rack(2200*600*300mm),Single Subrack

ETSI

Subrack
SSCKBAFB
SSEE5PWR
SOHO-S1008A-CN

Subrack

HUB
Power
Distribution Cage(T63B)
Ethernet
8-Port 10/100M Ethernet
Switch

1
1
1

Common Unit
SSC8SCC01

System Control&Communication Board

SSC8PMU

Power Monitor Unit

Transponder,
LBF(V1R8)
195.80THz

SSC9LBF01M01
XFP-1310STM64/FC10G/10G
bE/OTU2-10km
SSC9LBFT02

10G Universal Transmit-receive Line


Wavelength
Conversion
Board(AFEC),
100GHz(800ps/nm,Rx1_PIN,Tx1_-3dBm~+2dBm,LC)
XFP

Optical
Transceiver,XFP,1310nm,9.95~10.71Gb/s,-6dBm~1dBm,-14.4dBm,LC,SM,10km
10G Universal Transmit-receive Line
Wavelength Conversion Board (AFEC,Tunable),
100GHz(1100ps/nm,Rx1_PIN,Tx1_3dBm~+2dBm,LC)

Transponder,
LQM(V1R8)
194.10~
194.40THz

SSC9LQMS01M02

195.30~
195.60THz

SSC9LQMS01M02

eSFP-1310nm1000Base-Lx SM

4 x Multi-rate Ports Wavelength Conversion


Board(Single
Transmit,Four
Wavelength
Tunable),100GHz(6400ps/nm,Rx1_APD,Tx1_2dBm~+3dBm,LC)
4 x Multi-rate Ports Wavelength Conversion
Board(Single
Transmit,Four
Wavelength
Tunable),100GHz(6400ps/nm,Rx1_APD,Tx1_2dBm~+3dBm,LC)
SFP

Optical
transceiver,
eSFP,1310nm,1.25Gb/s,-9~-3dBm,-20dBm,LC,Single
Mode,10km

Cable
C1025BL00

C1025YG00

C1025BK00

Wire,450/750V,60227
IEC
02(RV)25mm^2,blue,110A, With a package exempted
from fumigating(per meter)

Wire,450/750V,60227
IEC
02(RV)25mm^2,yellow green,110A,With a package
exempted from fumigating(per meter)

Wire,450/750V,60227
IEC
02(RV)25mm^2,black, 110A,
With a package
exempted from fumigating(per meter)

60

30

60

Patch Cord
FSLL00301
FSFL03001

Patch
Cord,LC/UPC-LC/UPC,Single
mode,G.657A2,2mm,3m

Patch
Cord,LC/UPC-FC/UPC,Single
mode,G.657A2,2mm,30m

Attenuator
SS-OP-ATN-LC-7
SS-OP-ATN-LC-15

Fixed Optical Attenuator,


1260nm~1620nm,7dB,LC/PC,>45dB

Fixed
Optical
1260nm~1620nm-15dB-LC/PC-45dB

Attenuator,

Optical Tunable
Attenuator,Manual(Dual),1290~1610nm,0~30dB,2.0dB
,40dB,2mm*2.5m LC/PC
OptiX iManager T2000,Sub-Network Class Integrated NM System
SSC-OP-MVOA-D2.5m-2.5m

License Charge Per DWDM NE

License

(.
11/13)

,
(. ,
23)

OptiX Metro 6100


Main Equipment
SSCKBAFB
SSEE5PWR
SOHO-S1008A-CN

Subrack

HUB Power
Distribution Cage(T63B)

Ethernet
8-Port
10/100M
Ethernet Switch

1
1

Common Unit
SSC8SCC01
SSC8PMU
Transponder,
LQM(V1R8)
195.70~
196.00THz

SSC9LQMS01M02

eSFP-1310nm1000Base-Lx SM

System
Control&Communication
Board
Power Monitor Unit

4 x Multi-rate Ports Wavelength


Conversion
Board(Single
Transmit,Four
Wavelength
Tunable),100GHz(6400ps/nm,Rx1_APD,Tx1_2dBm~+3dBm,LC)
SFP

Optical
transceiver,
eSFP,1310nm,1.25Gb/s,-9~-3dBm,20dBm,LC,Single Mode,10km

1
1

Patch Cord
FSLL00301
FSFL03001

Patch
Cord,LC/UPCLC/UPC,Single mode,G.657A2,2mm,3m

Patch
Cord,LC/UPCFC/UPC,Single mode,G.657A2,2mm,30m

Attenuator

Fixed
Optical
Attenuator,
1260nm~1620nm,7dB,LC/PC,>45dB

Fixed
Optical
SS-OP-ATN-LC-15
Attenuator,1260nm~1620nm-15dB-LC/PC45dB

Optical
SSC-OP-MVOA-DTunable
Attenuator,Manual(Dual),
2.5m-2.5m
1290~1610nm,0~30dB,2.0dB,40dB,2mm*2.5m
LC/PC
OptiX iManager T2000,Sub-Network Class Integrated NM
System(V200R007)
License
License Charge Per DWDM NE
SS-OP-ATN-LC-7

(.
.
, 95)

(.
, 51)

,
(.

11/13)

OptiX BWS 1600G


Multiplexer Unit
193.10THz;
193.90THz

SSE3MR201

Extended 2-Channel Optical Add/Drop


Module Board(C_Band),100G

Transponder, LBF
SSE8LBFST01
XFP-1310STM64/FC10G/10
GbE/OTU2-10km
Transponder, TMR
SSE8TMRST01

10G universal Transmit-receive Line


WaveLength Conversion Board For 10GE LAN
and
WAN
(AFEC-2,C_BAND,Super
WDM
Transponder,Tunable),50GHz(Rx1_PIN,LC)
XFP Optical Transceiver, XFP,1310nm,
9.95~10.71Gb/s,-6dBm~-1dBm,14.4dBm,LC,SM,10km

Line
Regenerating
WaveLength
Conversion
Board
For
10G(AFEC2,C_BAND,Super
WDM
Transponder,Tunable),50GHz(Rx1_PIN,LC)

Patch Cord
FSFL02001
FSLL00301

Patch Cord,LC/UPC-FC/UPC,Single
mode,G.657A2,2mm,20m
Patch Cord,LC/UPC-LC/UPC,Single
mode,G.657A2,2mm,3m

Accessories
SS-OP-ATN-LC-7
SS-OP-VATN-LC

Fixed
Optical
Attenuator,
1260nm~1620nm,7dB,LC/PC,>45dB
Optical Tunable
Attenuator,
Manual(Single),
1300~1610nm,
2~30dB,1.5dB,40dB,2mm*2.5m LC/PC

,
,
,

, ,
,

2012

2012

2012

2012

2012

2012

2012

2012

*
Huawei
.

2012

2012

2012

2012

2012

2012

2012

2012

,

,

, ,
,

,

, ,
,

,

, ,
,

,

, ,
,