Вы находитесь на странице: 1из 10

ARTIFICIALI - LURES

HARD BAITS

READY TO START THE SPINNING EXPERIENCE


Zeolite e Kishi Pro sono le due serie di artificiali pensate per aiutare chi inizia questa avventura a partire col piede giusto. Minnow dai 5,6cm ai 14,7cm dotati di differenti azioni di nuoto e gradi di affondamento, soddisferanno permetteranno di insidiare dalla trota al barracuda. Topwater: popper e stickbait micidiali in mare e in acqua dolce Crankbait: flat, fat e jonted. In grado di rispondere ad ogni esigenza e lavorare in differenti strati della colonna dacqua. Lipless crankbait: 2 modelli di unesca ottima sia nei tornei, sia nella pesca di tutti i giorni. Swimbait snodata in 2 e 3 sezioni, perfette per imitare il movimento di un pesce vero. Queste sono solo alcune delle esche che la linea Zeolite e Kishi mettono a disposizione di tutti gli amanti dello spining. Zeolite and Kishi Pro are the two series of lures designed to help those starting this adventure to start off on the right foot. Minnow by 5.6 cm AI14, 7cm with different actions swimming and sinking grades. they will meet to catch fish the from the trout to the barracuda. Topwater: popper and stickbait very good both at sea, both in freshwater Crankbait: flat, fat and jonted. Able to respond to every need and work in different layers of the water column. Lipless crankbait: 2 models of bait is good in tournaments, both in fishing everyday. Swimbait jointed in 2 and 3 sections, perfect to imitate the motion of a real fish. These are just some of the baits that the line Zeolite and Kishi provide, for all the spinning lovers.

Ready To Start!

ZZ Bandit
Floating Length 6,0cm Weight: 10,5gr Diving 0 - 1,5mt

Bandit Dive XX
Floating Length 5,0cm Weight: 10,5gr Diving 0 - 2,0mt

Noiser Mag
Floating Length 5,0cm Weight: 10,5gr Diving 0 - 1,2mt

ZZ Bandit Bandit Dive XX


Code: WAR13011001

Noiser Mag

Code: WAR13011002

Code: WAR13012001

Code: WAR13015021

Code: WAR13011003

Code: WAR13012002

Code: WAR13015025

Code: WAR13011004

Code: WAR13012003

Code: WAR13015022

Code: WAR13011005

Code: WAR1301204

Code: WAR13015027

Code: WAR13011006

Code: WAR13012005

Code: WAR13015028

Code: WAR13011007

Code: WAR13012006

Code: WAR13015034

Code: WAR13011008

w w w. h e r a k l e s - f i s h i n g . i t

89

ARTIFICIALI - LURES

HARD BAITS

JS 60
Floating Length 6,0cm Weight: 10,5gr Diving 0 - 1,6mt

Echo XZ60
Floating Length 6,0cm Weight: 14,0gr Diving 0 - 1,8mt

Noise Mag XL
Slow sinking Length 8,0cm Weight: 14,0gr Diving 0 - 1mt

Zester Echo STR60


Floating Length 6,0cm Weight: 14,0gr Diving 0 - 1,8mt Medium Dep Flatsided Crankbaits Length 9,0cm Weight: 12,0gr Diving 0,30 - 2,2mt

JS60

Echo XZ60

Noiser Mag XL

Echo STR60

Zester

Code: WAR13008001

Code: WAR13009001

Code: WAR13014031

Code: WAR13010001

Code: WAR13016001

Code: WAR13008002

Code: WAR13009002

Code: WAR13014032

Code: WAR13010002

Code: WAR13016002

Code: WAR13008003

Code: WAR13009003

Code: WAR13014033

Code: WAR13010003

Code: WAR13016003

Code: WAR13008004

Code: WAR13009004

Code: WAR13014034

Code: WAR13010004

Code: WAR13016004

Code: WAR13008005

Code: WAR13009005

Code: WAR13014036

Code: WAR13016005

Code: WAR13008006

Code: WAR13009006

Code: WAR13014039

Code: WAR13016006

90

w w w. h e r a k l e s - f i s h i n g . i t

Craze BW
Floating Length 6,6cm Weight: 18,0gr Diving 0 - 0,40mt

X Bow JK
Sinking Length 7,5cm Weight: 14,0gr

Stick Hero Max


Floating Length 9,0cm Weight: 16,0gr Diving 0 - 1,8mt

Hog Dog XB
Top Water Length 8,0cm Weight: 8,7gr

Navimax Swimbayt
Multi Drive Length 16,0cm Weight: 31,0gr Top Water

Craze BW

X Bow JK Hog Dog XB

Stick Hero Max

Navimax Swimbayt

Code: WAR13017001

Code: WAR13007001

Code: WAR13003001

Code: WAR13013002

Code: WAR13007002 Code: WAR13017002 Code: WAR13007003 Code: WAR13017003 Code: WAR13007005

Code: WAR13006003

Code: WAR13003002

Code: WAR13013008

Code: WAR13006004

Code: WAR13003003

Code: WAR13013009

Code: WAR13006005

Code: WAR13003004

Code: WAR13013010

Code: WAR13017004 Code: WAR13007007 Code: WAR13003005 Code: WAR13013027

Code: WAR13017005

Code: WAR13007008

Code: WAR13003006

Code: WAR13013031

w w w. h e r a k l e s - f i s h i n g . i t

91

ARTIFICIALI - LURES

HARD BAITS

Cerbero
F l o a ti ng - Rail Bilan cer s S y s t e m L e ngth 13,0cm We i ght: 16,0gr Di v i ng 0 - 0,8mt

Slide Flash
F l o a ti ng - Rail Bilan cer s S y s te m L e ngth 12,5cm We i ght: 16,0gr Di v i ng 0 - 0,8mt

Slide EX
Fl oa t i n g Len g t h 1 4 , 5 c m Wei g h t : 2 1 , 0 g r Diving 0 - 1,0mt

Dekkai Slug
F l o a ti ng - Rail Bilan cer s S y s te m L e ngth 14,5cm We i ght: 17,0gr Di v i ng 0 - 1,0mt

Cerbero
C W ode: AR1 3102 001 C WA R ode: 1310 2003 C W ode: AR1 3102 004 C WA R ode: 1310 2005 C WA R ode: 1310 2006 C W ode: AR1 3102 007

Slide Flash
C ode: 13 WA R 1010 01 Cod e: 13 WA R 1010 02 Cod e: 13 WA R 1010 03 C 1 WA R ode: 3101 005 C WA R ode: 1310 1007

Slide EX
C WA R ode: 1310 3001 C WA R ode: 1310 3002 C WA R ode: 1310 3003 C WA R ode: 1310 3004 C WA R ode: 1310 3005 C WA R ode: 1310 3006 C WA R ode: 1310 3007

Dekkay Slug
WA R ode: 1310 5001 C WA R ode: 1310 5002 C WA R ode: 1310 5003 C WA R ode: 1310 5004 C WA R ode: 1310 5005 C WA R ode: 1310 5006 C WA R ode: 1310 5007 AR e: W Cod 1310 5008

92

w w w. h e r a k l e s - f i s h i n g . i t

Ready To Start!

Speed Fry MN121


Floating Length 6,0cm Weight: 6,5gr Diving 0 - 1,2mt

Curber TW25
Floating Length 7,8cm Weight: 8,5gr Diving 0 - 0,8mt

Speed Fr y MN121

Code: ARKISHI09A

Curber T W25

Code: ARKISHI01E

Code: ARKISHI09B

Code: ARKISHI01A

Code: ARKISHI09C

Code: ARKISHI01B

Code: ARKISHI09D

Code: ARKISHI01C

Code: ARKISHI09E

Code: ARKISHI01D

w w w. h e r a k l e s - f i s h i n g . i t

93

ARTIFICIALI - LURES

HARD BAITS

ST89 Minnow
Floating Length 8,0cm Weight: 10,0gr Diving 0 - 1,5mt

Magnet SB122D
Floating Length 10,0cm Weight: 20,0gr Top Water

Spawn 90C
Floating Length 5,5cm Weight: 9,0gr Diving 0 - 1,2mt

Grinch 154
Floating Length 5,5cm Weight: 13,5gr Diving 0 - 1,5mt

Quat Sammy T33


Floating Length 6,8cm Weight: 20,0gr Diving 0 - 3,0mt

ST89 Minnow

Magnet SB122D

Spawn 90C

Grinch 154

Quat Sammy T33

Code: ARKISHI07A

Code: ARKISHI12A

Code: ARKISHI08A

Code: ARKISHI05A

Code: ARKISHI03A

Code: ARKISHI07B

Code: ARKISHI12B

Code: ARKISHI08B

Code: ARKISHI05B

Code: ARKISHI03B

Code: ARKISHI07C

Code: ARKISHI12C

Code: ARKISHI08C

Code: ARKISHI05C

Code: ARKISHI03C

Code: ARKISHI07D

Code: ARKISHI12D

Code: ARKISHI08D

Code: ARKISHI05D

Code: ARKISHI03D

Code: ARKISHI07E

Code: ARKISHI08E

Code: ARKISHI05E

Code: ARKISHI03E

94

w w w. h e r a k l e s - f i s h i n g . i t

Downunder 90A
Floating Length 8,0cm Weight: 23,0gr Diving 0 - 4,0mt

Skid Row TW93 Therios LL56


Sinking Length 7,2cm Weight: 20,0gr Floating Length 8,0cm Weight: 80,0gr Top Water

Mojave SB86A
Floating Length 13,0cm Weight: 13,5gr Diving 0 - 1,0mt

Kuda Killer TW70


Floating Length 10,0cm Weight: 20,0gr Top Water

Downunder 90A Skid Row TW93 Therios LL56

Mojave SB86A Kuda Killer TW70

Code: ARKISHI04A

Code: ARKISHI10A

Code: ARKISHI06A

Code: ARKISHI02A

Code: ARKISHI11A

Code: ARKISHI04B

Code: ARKISHI10B

Code: ARKISHI06B

Code: ARKISHI02B

Code: ARKISHI11B

Code: ARKISHI04C

Code: ARKISHI10C

Code: ARKISHI06C

Code: ARKISHI02C

Code: ARKISHI11C

Code: ARKISHI04D

Code: ARKISHI10D

Code: ARKISHI06D

Code: ARKISHI02D

Code: ARKISHI11D

Code: ARKISHI04E

Code: ARKISHI10E

Code: ARKISHI02E

Code: ARKISHI11E

Code: ARKISHI02F

w w w. h e r a k l e s - f i s h i n g . i t

95

ARTIFICIALI - LURES

HARD BAITS

Squid
La pesca ai cefalopodi con esche artificiali sempre pi popolare. La linea Kishi Pro offre la serie Squid disponibile in 3 misure: 2.0, 2.5 e 3.0. Queste esche sono tutte rivestite con tessuti resistenti e disponibili in unampia gamma di colori. I doppi cestelli di aghi in metallo saltwater resistent garantiscono bilanciamento in fase di lancio ed efficacia durante il combattimento. Occhi 3D, alette in vera piuma, e rifiniture metalliche sono solo alcune delle caratteristiche di questa fantastica gamma di squid lures. The eging is increasingly popular. The Kishi Pro offers a squid lures series available in 3 sizes: 2.0, 2.5 and 3.0. These lures are coated with durable fabric and are available in a wide range of colors. The double saltwater resistent hooks ensure balance during the casting and effectiveness during the fight. 3D eyes, fins in real feather, and metallic finish are just some of the features of this fantastic range of squid lures.

Size 2 - 7gr Size 2,5 - 12gr Size 3 - 15gr

Color: 008
Size 2 - Code: SQ00820 Size 2,5 - Code: SQ00825 Size 3 - Code: SQ00830

Color: 078
Size 2 - Code: SQ07820 Size 2,5 - Code: SQ07825 Size 3 - Code: SQ07830

Color: 024
Size 2 - Code: SQ02420 Size 2,5 - Code: SQ02425 Size 3 - Code: SQ02430

Color: 088
Size 2 - Code: SQ08820 Size 2,5 - Code: SQ08825 Size 3 - Code: SQ08830

Color: 027
Size 2 - Code: SQ02720 Size 2,5 - Code: SQ02725 Size 3 - Code: SQ02730

Color: 093
Size 2 - Code: SQ09320 Size 2,5 - Code: SQ09325 Size 3 - Code: SQ09330

Color: 030
Size 2 - Code: SQ03020 Size 2,5 - Code: SQ03025 Size 3 - Code: SQ03030

Color: 096
Size 2 - Code: SQ09620 Size 2,5 - Code: SQ09625 Size 3 - Code: SQ09630

Color: 031
Size 2 - Code: SQ03120 Size 2,5 - Code: SQ03125 Size 3 - Code: SQ03130

Color: 098
Size 2 - Code: SQ09820 Size 2,5 - Code: SQ09825 Size 3 - Code: SQ09830

Color: 045
Size 2 - Code: SQ04520 Size 2,5 - Code: SQ04525 Size 3 - Code: SQ04530

Color:133
Size 2 - Code: SQ13320 Size 2,5 - Code: SQ13325 Size 3 - Code: SQ13330

Color: 048
Size 2 - Code: SQ04820 Size 2,5 - Code: SQ04825 Size 3 - Code: SQ04830

Color: 174
Size 2 - Code: SQ17420 Size 2,5 - Code: SQ17425 Size 3 - Code: SQ17430

Color: 059
Size 2 - Code: SQ05920 Size 2,5 - Code: SQ05925 Size 3 - Code: SQ05930

Color: 178
Size 2 - Code: SQ17820 Size 2,5 - Code: SQ17825 Size 3 - Code: SQ17830

Color: 063
Size 2 - Code: SQ06320 Size 2,5 - Code: SQ06325 Size 3 - Code: SQ06330

Color: 1007
Size 2 - Code: SQ100720 Size 2,5 - Code: SQ100725 Size 3 - Code: SQ100730

Code: 075

Size 2 - Code: SQ07520 Size 2,5 - Code: SQ07525 Size 3 - Code: SQ07530

w w w. h e r a k l e s - f i s h i n g . i t

97