Вы находитесь на странице: 1из 12

DOMESTIC BOILERS

MINIMA MX2

B
MINIMA MX2

MINIMA MX2 24 FF
MINIMA MX2 30 FF

Rf. R8202706b - 10/04 - G.B

100
200
300

203
306
316
115

303
303

204
213
212

326

327
322

317
305

325

115

326

MINIMA MX2

318
115
214

216

114

214

102

206

317
115

228

323

113

319
305

321
325

108

103
104

120

108
115
529

110
107
119
118
117
115

309

326
314
315

R8207526

Description

Manf. Pt. N

Type

Other

FF FF

0100
0102

BURNER ASSEMBLY
COMBUSTION CHAMBER LINING KIT
COMBUSTION CHAMBER LINING KIT

0103
0104
0107

CLIP
OVERHEAT THERMOSTAT 105C
BURNER 30FF
BURNER 24FF

0108
0109
0110
0113

Temperature probe + clip (C.H. - T335D)


ELECTRODE CABLE
IGNITION ELECTRODE
HEAT EXCHANGER 30FF
HEAT EXCHANGER 24FF

Rifer.
0114 COMBUS. CHAMBER + HOOD 24FF
Descrizione
figuraCOMBUS. CHAMBER
+ HOOD 30FF
0115
0117

TAPPING SCREW CBLSX D: 4.2-9.5


MANIFOLD 14 INJ. D:0.82
MANIFOLD 11 INJ. D:0.80
MANIFOLD 11 INJ. D:1.35
MANIFOLD 14 INJ. D:1.30

0118
0119
0120

M4x8 pan head screw/nickel-plated(20pcs)

0200
0203

FAN ASSEMBLY

TAPPING SCREW ST D: 4.2-9.5


SPIRE CLIP

RESTRICTOR
RESTRICTOR

0204

Gasket (flue test point - 5 pcs)

Designacin
Senal
0206 FAN ASSY 1V 24FF
FAN ASSY 1V 30FF

0212
0213
0214
0216

SCREW CLXS M 4-12


Cover (flue test point)
SILICONE TUBE D: 9x3 L: 1.30M
AIR PRESSURE SWITCH 116>138 Pa
AIR PRESSURE SWITCH 155>185 Pa

0228

TAPPING SCREW CBLSX D: 6.3-13

0300 SEALED CASE


0303 TOP PANEL BOX
0305 RIGHT CONTROL PANEL
0306 TAPPING SCREW CBLSX D:4.2-12.5
0309 BASE - BOX
Bezeichnung
Zeich.
0314 GROMMET
0315 GROMMET
0316 Air return cover
0317 CONTROL PANEL
0318 DEFLECTOR
0319 CHASSIS
CHASSIS

0321
0322
0323
0325
0326
0327

CASE
WALL HOOK
TAPPING SCREW D: 3.5-9.5
FOAM SEAL 20x15 L: 1.7M
FOAM SEAL 10x2 L: 0.8M
EXPANSION VESSEL 8L

61400230
61400231
61010050
61010191
61311028
61315073
990686
61313738
61314169
61310430
61310774
61314556
Codice
61314557
61010125
61311034
61313490
61311026
61311033
997783
61313796
60057488

61313776
61315580
998636
Referencia
61310933
61312496
61015153
998565
60081265
61313340
61313932
61010648

61313319
61312643
61010847
61315439
Teihnumer
61010109
61312492
990350
61310860
61313778
61310812
61312482
61313042
61312611
61015329
61400236
61400237
61311907

Altra

Tipo
LPG
LPG
NAT
NAT

Otro

Andere

Typo

Typ

..
..
..
.
.
..
..
..
.
.
..
..
.
.
..
..
..
..
.
.
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..

Manf. date
from

to

Data
da

B
MINIMA MX2

Key N

M
IN
IM
M
A
IN
M
IM X2
A
M
X2

24 30

Fecha
de

Datum
von
bis

400

413
447
418

448
406
454
451
452

453

401
450

MINIMA MX2

452

453
454

450

451

406

444

459

452

453
457
445

450

456
458
460
... --> 08/2004

Ind. 31-32

R8207760

Key N

Description

Manf. Pt. N

Other

Type

M
IN
IM
M
A
IN
M
IM X2
A
M
X2

24 30

FF FF

0400 GAS SECTION


0401 GAS VALVE
0406 SHEET GASKET D: 24-18.2-1.5
0413 SHEET GASKET D: 18.4-12.2-1.5
0418 GAS TUBE
0444 IGNITER
0447 Rivet (20 pcs)
0448 Compensation tube
0450 CONNECTION
0451 CONNECTION
0452 PIN
0453 O RING D: 10.5-2.7
Rifer.
0454 O RING D: 18-3.15
Descrizione
figura
0455 HYDRAULIC PLATE
0456 SCREW CBLXS M 5-12
0457 TAPPING SCREW CBLSX D: 6.3-13
0458 FLOW REGULATORE 8L/MN (RED)
FLOW REGULATORE 10L/MN (WHITE)

0459
0460

PISTON
WATER FILTER

61312123
60022835-01
60022835-14
61312603
61312612
573325
573576
61311718
61311719
61302332
60024164-15
61312979
Codice
61310772
61301928
61010648
61017288-08
61017288-10
61311314
61301924

Altra

Tipo

..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..

Manf. date
from

to

Data
da

Senal

Designacin

Referencia

Otro

Fecha

Typo
de

Zeich.

Bezeichnung

Teihnumer

Andere

Typ

MINIMA MX2

Datum
von
bis

500

113

548
518
318
556

508
502

555
592
649

533

514

503
504

513

505
585

589
590

113

591

507
506
548

534
538

531
532
522

509

518

510

MINIMA MX2

510

564

574
526
535
529
514
501

526
515
516
536
521

546

575
649

593

511
518

519
527

512
511

565
545
544
588
526
543

549

585

573

520

570
514
511
512

524

537
530

572
571

522

510

509
526
585
535
543

514

501

649
512
511
... --> 08/2004

Ind. 31-32
R8207527

Description

Manf. Pt. N

Other

Type

FF FF

0500
0501

HYDRAULIC BLOCK
RIGHT HAND BLOCK + V3V
RIGHT HAND BLOCK + V3V

0502 MOTOR - THREE-WAY VALVE


0503 TUBE (Expan vessel)
0504 SCREW CHc M 5-12
0505 INTERFACE
0506 VALVE KIT
0507 NUT M 5
0508 SHEET GASKET D: 12-8.1-1
0509 O RING D: 13.6-2.7
0510 CLIP
Rifer.
0511 O RING D: 5.7-1.9
Descrizione
figura
0512 PLUG
0513 PIN
0514 CLIP
0515 CY-PASS D:14
CY-PASS D:20

0516
0518
0519

LEFT HAND HYDRAULIC BLOCK


O RING D: 17-4
FLOW REGULATORE 8L/MN (RED)
FLOW REGULATORE 10L/MN (WHITE)

0520 O RING D: 13.6-2.7


0521 PIN
0522 PLUG
0524 PISTON
0526 CLIP
Designacin
Senal
0527 PLUG
0529 HEAT EXCHANGER TUBE
HEAT EXCHANGER TUBE

0530
0531
0532
0533

CLIP
AIR SEPARATOR HEAD ASSEMBLY
GASKET KIT
TUBE : PUMP TO HEAT EXCHANGER
TUBE : PUMP TO HEAT EXCHANGER

0534
0535

O RING D: 16-1.9
BYPASS TUBE PDR
BYPASS TUBE D:15

0536
0537
0538

PRESSURE RELIEF VALVE


PUMP + AIR SEPARATOR 15/50

Bezeichnung
Zeich.PUMP + AIR SEPARATOR
15/60
0543
0548
0549
0550
0555
0556
0564
0565
0570
0571
0572
0573
0574
0575
0585
0589
0590
0591
0592
0593

STOPPED WATER THROTTLE


CLIP
WATER FILTER
CAPACITOR
O RING D: 5.7-1.9
INSULATION
OING D: 24.6-3.6
PIN
STOPPED WATER THROTTLE BODY
PLUG
O RING D: 25-2.4
PIN
GASKET D: 15-3
PLUG
O RING D: 8.9-2.7
WATER / WATER HEAT EXCHANGER
LIP SEAL
SCREW CLX M 5-20
PLUG
DRAIN SCREW ASSY

61313807
61315546
61302483
61312602
61018365
61304003
61311597
61016604
60061853-05
61009834-18
61010112
60024164-10
Codice
61016752
61304002
61002406
61312607
61316013
61312303
60024164-51
61017288-08
61017288-10
60024164-18
61012909-02
61313056
61311314
61010005
Referencia
61002490
61312604
61313033
61313953
61304608
61304618
61312605
61313034
61009833-37
61312301
61314383
61313954
61312668
61301964
Teihnumer
61303461
61311745
61010609
61301924
61000652-10
61009834-10
61313086
61009834-30
61305185
61314149
61314175
60024164-32
61016206-02
61315715
61010485
61009834-14
61302409
61002249
61017600
61314575
60081904

Altra

Otro

Andere

Tipo

Typo

Typ

..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
.
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..

Manf. date
from

to
08/04

09/04

Data
da

a
08/04

09/04

B
MINIMA MX2

Key N

M
IN
IM
M
A
IN
M
IM X2
A
M
X2

24 30

Fecha
de

08/04
09/04

Datum
von
bis

09/04
09/04
09/04
09/04
09/04
09/04

09/04

600

609
632
617
612
613

613
615

637

616

B
MINIMA MX2

621
623
650

614

622
649
... --> 08/2004

Ind. 31-32

617

632

619

614
615
613
616

651

621
612
637
623
650
622
649
09/2004 --> ...

Ind. 33
R8207528

Description

Manf. Pt. N

Other

Type

FF FF

0600
0609
0611
0612
0613
0614

ELECTRICAL BOX
CONNECTOR COVER
WIRE ASSEMBLY
CONNECTION STRIP
TAPPING SCREW CBLSX L:10
ELECTRICAL BOX COVER
ELECTRICAL BOX COVER

0615
0616
0617

P.C.B. (NCB-MCU FF)


PRINTED CIRCUIT BOARD
ELECTRIC BOX PLATE
ELECTRIC BOX PLATE

0619

DEFLECTOR

Rifer.
0621 TRANSMITTER OF LEDS
Descrizione
figura
0622 KNOB
0623
0627

IGNITION PUSH ROD


FUSE 250V 2A - TEMPORIZED
FUSE 250V 1.25A - TEMPORIZED
FUSE 250V 0.315A - TEMPORIZED

0632
0634
0637
0638
0644
0649
0650
0651

CLOSURE PLATE
CONNECTOR
HOLE PLATE (WITHOUT HOLE)
CABLE THREE WAY VALVE
FEEDER
PRESSURE GAUGE
WHITE KNOB
SERIGRAPHED STRIP (FOR PROG.)

Senal

Designacin

61311659
61315198
61002725
61020509
61313330
61313986
65100774
61400240
61311053
61314330
61315219
61312415
Codice
61312414
61313385
61003456
61003635
61307845
61304599
61313040
61312186
61312615
61308031
61313561
61312413
61315201

Referencia

Altra

Otro

Tipo

..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..

Manf. date
from

08/04
09/04

08/04
09/04
09/04

Data
da

Bezeichnung

Teihnumer

Andere

09/04

Fecha

Typo

Typ

de

Zeich.

to

MINIMA MX2

Key N

M
IN
IM
M
A
IN
M
IM X2
A
M
X2

24 30

Datum
von
bis

900

943

FITTING
Kit

944

TAP
Kit

947

PIPES
Kit

946

MINIMA MX2

5000
5001

NAT > B/P

5020

5002

B/P > NAT

5021

5022

5040

10

R8207525

Key N

Description

Manf. Pt. N

Other

Type

M
IN
IM
M
A
IN
M
IM X2
A
M
X2

24 30

FF FF

0900
0943
0944
0946
0947

JIG PLATE & PIPE FITTING

5000
5001
5002

ACCESSORIES

61313405
61313537
61313748
61313539

FITTING KIT
TAP KIT
JIG PLATE
PIPES KIT

CONVERSION KIT > GPL


CONVERSION KIT > NAT
CONVERSION KIT > NAT

5020 PACKAGING BOX


5021 CHOCK - DRAUGHT DIVERTER SIDE
Rifer.
5022 CHOCK - BOTTOM SIDE
Descrizione
figura
5040 INSTRUCTIONS

61314284
61314283
61314285
61313197
61312618
61312619
Codice
61313374

Altra

Tipo

..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..

Manf. date
from

to

Data
da

Senal

Designacin

Referencia

Otro

Fecha

Typo
de

Zeich.

Bezeichnung

Teihnumer

Andere

Typ

MINIMA MX2

Datum
von
bis

11

Оценить