Вы находитесь на странице: 1из 78

ONRAM 100

Part Manual
Sandvik Mining Exploration

ONRAM 100

2B:1

97 03

404 805 220


ROTATIONSENHET
ROTATION UNIT

Ref
No

Antal
Qty

Artikelnummer
Part number

Beskrivning

Description

Anmrkningar
Remarks

404 805 001

Vxelhus

Gear box

404 805 002

Lagerlock

Bearing cover

404 805 003

Spindellock

Gear box lid

404 805 004-1

Motorlock

Motor cover

404 805 021

Kugghjul Z = 32

Gear Z = 32

404 805 022

Kugghjul Z = 63

Gear Z = 63

5.1

404 805 132

Kugghjul Z = 27

Gear Z = 27

6.1

404 805 133

Kugghjul Z = 68

Gear Z = 68

404 805 027

Distans

Spacer

404 805 028

Distans

Spacer

404 805 216

Lagerhus

Bearing housing

10

404 805 217

Lagerring

Bearing cover

11

12

404 805 218

Kolv

Piston

13

404 805 033

Tryckbricka

Thrust plate

14

404 805 034

Styrbricka

Washer

15

404 805 035

Backplan

Rear jaw support

16

404 805 036

Drivhylsa

Drive spindle

17

404 805 037

Sidoplan

Lateral jaw support

18

404 805 038

Gavelplt

End plate

19

404 805 039

Pinnbult

Pinbolt

20

404 805 040

Led

Hinge

21

404 805 041

Fste

Bracket

22

404 805 047

Drivaxel

Drive shaft

23

404 805 077

Back 43 mm

Chuck jaw 43 mm

23.1

404 805 180

Back 33.5 mm

Chuck jaw 33.5 mm

23.2

404 805 122

Back 50 mm

Chuck jaw 50 mm

404 805 219

Svep

Mantle

29

300 027 113

Cylindrisk pinne

Cylindrical pin

30

300 012 698

O-ring

O-ring

79.5 x 3.0

31

300 025 357

O-ring

O-ring

109.5 x 3.0

32

300 022 936

O-ring

O-ring

114.5 x 3.0

300 013 599

Lsring

Lock ring

Hg vxel / High gear


(std)
Hg vxel / High gear
(std)
Lg vxel / Low gear
(option)
Lg vxel / Low gear
(option)

12

24
25
26
27
28

33
34

dkj2bu.doc

ONRAM 100

2B:2

01 05

404 805 220


ROTATIONSENHET
ROTATION UNIT

Ref
No

Anta Artikelnummer Beskrivning


l
Part number
Qty

Description

Anmrkningar
Remarks

35

300 015 242

Smrjnippel

Grease nipple

36

300 013 632

Lsring

Lock ring

38

300 025 045

Kil

Key

39

300 020 525

Luftventil

Air vent

41

300 022 926

Fjder

Spring

42

12

300 022 613

Ttning

Seal

43

300 022 935

Radialttning

Radial seal

44

300 022 976

Radialttning

Radial seal

45

300 022 939

Kullager

Ball bearing

46

300 022 940

Innerring

Inner bearing ring

47

300 022 941

Nllager

Needle bearing

48

300 022 942

Kullager

Ball bearing

49

300 022 943

Mutter

Nut

KM-12

50

300 022 944

Bricka

Washer

MB-12

51

300 013 520

Kullager

Ball bearing

52

300 022 947

Kullager

Ball bearing

53

300 025 360

Adapter

Adaptor

54

300 020 329

Adapter

Adaptor

55

300 025 245

Adapter

Adaptor

56

300 012 308

Skruv

Screw

57

300 022 990

Banjokoppling

Adaptor

58

300 020 251

Propp

Plug

59

300 022 992

Hlskruv

Screw

M10 x 1

60

300 012 608

Bricka

Washer

M10

61

300 012 041

Skruv

Screw

M6S 6 x 10

62

300 012 044

Skruv

Screw

M6S 6 x 20

63

300 012 064

Skruv

Screw

M6S 8 x 22

64

300 012 066

Skruv

Screw

M6S 8 x 30

65

300 012 307

Skruv

Screw

MC6S 8 x 30; 12.9

66

17

300 012 259

Skruv

Screw

MC6S 6 x 16

68

12

300 012 301

Skruv

Screw

MC6S 8 x 20

69

300 012 304

Skruv

Screw

MC6S 8 x 25

37
10 x 8 x 28

40

MC6S 8 x 35

67

dkj2bu.doc

ONRAM 100

2B:3

97 02

404 805 220


ROTATIONSENHET
ROTATION UNIT

Ref
No

Anta Artikelnummer Beskrivning


l
Part number
Qty

Description

Anmrkningar
Remarks

70

300 012 396

Skruv

Screw

MC6S 12 x 100

71

300 012 512

Mutter

Nut

Loc-King M12

73

300 012 548

Bricka

Washer

BRB 6.4

74

14

300 015 269

Bricka

Washer

BRB 8.4

75

300 012 553

Bricka

Washer

BRB 12

76

300 012 528

Stoppskruv

Stop screw

300 013 029

Propp

Plug

80

300 027 120

Adapter

Adaptor

81

300 020 499

Adapter

Adaptor

82

404 805 156

Skruv

Screw

83

404 805 155

Block

Connection block

85

300 020 330

Adapter

Adaptor

86

300 012 301

Skruv

Screw

342

300 027 114

Slang

Hose

510

404 805 199

Cylinderring

Cylinder ring

511

300 022 987

Hydraulpump

Hydraulic pump

512

300 025 394

Hydraulmotor

Hydraulic motor

521

404 805 137

Strypning

Restrictor

72

77
78
79

84

dkj2bu.doc

MC6S 8 x 20; 12.9

Diam 1.5

ONRAM 100
404 805 220
ROTATIONSENHET
ROTATION UNIT

dkj2bu.doc

2B:4

97 02

ONRAM 100

2:1

95 03

404 805 086


ROTATIONSENHET
ROTATION UNIT

Ref
No

2u

Anta Artikelnummer Beskrivning


l
Part number
Qty

Description

404 805 001

Vxelhus

Gear box

404 805 002

Lagerlock

Bearing cover

404 805 003

Spindellock

Gear box lid

404 805 004

Motorlock

Motor cover

404 805 021

Kugghjul Z = 32

Gear Z = 32

5.1

404 805 132

Kugghjul Z = 27

Gear Z = 27

404 805 022

Kugghjul Z = 63

Gear Z = 63

6.1

404 805 133

Kugghjul Z = 68

Gear Z = 68

404 805 027

Distans

Spacer

404 805 028

Distans

Spacer

404 805 029

Lagerhus

Bearing housing

10

404 805 030

Kolv

Piston

11

404 805 105

Nippel

Nipple

12

404 805 032

Styrning

Guide

13

404 805 033

Tryckbricka

Thrust plate

14

404 805 034

Styrbricka

Washer

15

404 805 035

Backplan

Rear jaw support

16

404 805 036

Drivhylsa

Drive spindle

17

404 805 037

Sidoplan

Lateral jaw support

18

404 805 038

Gavelplt

End plate

19

404 805 039

Pinnbult

Pinbolt

20

404 805 040

Led

Hinge

21

404 805 041

Fste

Bracket

22

404 805 047

Drivaxel

Drive shaft

23

404 805 077

Back 43 mm

Chuck jaw 43 mm

23.1

404 805 180

Back 33.5 mm

Chuck jaw 33.5 mm

23.2

404 805 122

Back 50 mm

Chuck jaw 50 mm

24

404 805 078

Spak

Lever

25

404 805 079

Svep

Mantle

26

404 805 082

Styrpinne

Guide pin

Anmrkningar
Remarks

Hg vxel / High gear


(option)
Lg vxel / Low gear
(std)
Hg vxel / High gear
(option)
Lg vxel / Low gear
(std)

27

404 805 093

Fste

Bracket

28

404 805 094

Stllskruv

Set screw

29

300 022 951

Fjderls

Spring ratchet

30

300 012 698

O-ring

O-ring

79.5 x 3.0

31

300 012 707

O-ring

O-ring

132.94 x 3.53

ONRAM 100

2:2

95 03

404 805 086


ROTATIONSENHET
ROTATION UNIT

Ref
No

32

Anta Artikelnummer Beskrivning


l
Part number
Qty

Description

Anmrkningar
Remarks

300 022 936

O-ring

O-ring

114.5 x 3.0

34

300 013 599

Lsring

Lock ring

SgA-35

35

300 015 242

Smrjnippel

Grease nipple

AH KR 1/8

36

300 015 271

Lsring

Lock ring

MR 393

37

300 020 043

Stjrnvred

Knob

GN 5336 No 8323 45

38

300 025 045

Kil

Key

10 x 8 x 28

39

300 020 525

Luftventil

Air vent

33

2u

40

300 012 239

Skruv

Screw

41

300 022 926

Fjder

Spring

MC6S M5 x 16

42

300 022 934

Ttning

Seal

N 110-3

43

300 022 935

Radialttning

Radial seal

CC 55 x 72 x 10

44

300 022 976

Radialttning

Radial seal

CC 80 x 100 x 10

45

300 022 939

Kullager

Ball bearing

6020-2RS1

46

300 022 940

Innerring

Inner bearing ring

IR 70 x 80 x 54

47

300 022 941

Nllager

Needle bearing

NK 80/35

48

300 022 942

Kullager

Ball bearing

6312

49

300 022 943

Mutter

Nut

KM-12

50

300 022 944

Bricka

Washer

MB-12

51

300 013 520

Kullager

Ball bearing

6010

52

300 022 947

Kullager

Ball bearing

6007

53

300 020 351

Adapter

Adaptor

54

300 014 148

Adapter

Adaptor

55

300 022 988

Adapter

Adaptor

56

300 012 308

Skruv

Screw

MC6S 8 x 35

57

300 022 990

Banjokoppling

Adaptor

9/16

58

300 020 251

Propp

Plug

VSTI 1/4

59

300 022 992

Hlskruv

Screw

M10 x 1

60

300 012 608

Bricka

Washer

M10

61

300 012 041

Skruv

Screw

M6S 6 x 10

62

300 012 044

Skruv

Screw

M6S 6 x 20

63

300 012 064

Skruv

Screw

M6S 8 x 22

64

300 012 066

Skruv

Screw

M6S 8 x 30

65

300 012 067

Skruv

Screw

M6S 8 x 35

66

18

300 012 259

Skruv

Screw

MC6S 6 x 16

ONRAM 100

2:3

95 03

404 805 086


ROTATIONSENHET
ROTATION UNIT

Ref
No

Anta Artikelnummer Beskrivning


l
Part number
Qty

Description

Anmrkningar
Remarks

67

300 012 265

Skruv

Screw

MC6S 6 x 30

68

12

300 012 301

Skruv

Screw

MC6S 8 x 20

69

300 012 304

Skruv

Screw

MC6S 8 x 25

70

300 012 396

Skruv

Screw

MC6S 12 x 100

71

300 012 512

Mutter

Nut

Loc-King M12

72

300 022 993

Mutter

Nut

ML M6M M16

73

300 012 548

Bricka

Washer

BRB 6.4

74

18

300 015 269

Bricka

Washer

BRB 8.4

75

300 012 553

Bricka

Washer

BRB 12

76

300 012 528

Stoppskruv

Stop screw

SK6SS 5 x 6

77

300 012 530

Stoppskruv

Stop screw

SK6SS 6 x 8

78

300 013 029

Propp

Plug

RSK 132

80

300 020 333

Adapter

Adaptor

81

300 020 499

Adapter

Adaptor

82

404 805 156

Skruv

Screw

83

404 805 155

Block

Connection block

84

300 020 329

Adapter

Adaptor

85

300 020 330

Adapter

Adaptor

86

300 012 065

Skruv

Screw

M6S 8 x 25

342

300 025 008

Slang

Hose

R2T-3/8 x 500

510

404 805 031

Chuckcylinder

Cylinder

511

300 022 987

Matningspump

Feed pump

512

300 022 900

Hydraulmotor

Hydraulic motor

521

404 805 137

Strypning

Restrictor

2u

Diam 1.5

ONRAM 100
404 805 086
ROTATIONSENHET
ROTATION UNIT

2u

2:4

95 12

ONRAM 100

3:1

97 08

404 805 087


RRHLLARE
RODHOLDER

Ref
No
1

Antal
Qty
1

Artikelnummer
Part number

Beskrivning

Description

404 805 062

Spring

Pin

Anmrkningar
Remarks

404 805 060

Back 43 mm

Jaw 43 mm

2.1

404 805 181

Back 33.5 mm

Jaw 33.5 mm

404 805 005

Fste

Bracket

404 805 061

Backstd

Jaw support

404 805 059

Gaffel

Fork

404 805 017

Styrning, nedre

Rod guide, lower

404 805 056

Kolv

Piston

404 805 057

Gavel

End plate

404 805 058

Lock

Cover

10

404 805 007

Backstyrning

Jaw guide

11

404 805 006

11.1

404 805 179

11.2

404 805 182

12

300 020 329

Styrning, vre 51
mm
Styrning, vre 48
mm
Styrning, vre 38
mm
Adapter

Rod guide, upper


51 mm
Rod guide, upper
48 mm
Rod guide, upper
38 mm
Adaptor

13

300 012 085

Skruv

Screw

M6S M10 x 35

14

300 022 960

Hrnlssprint

Cotter pin

Diam 3

15

300 012 309

Skruv

Screw

MC6S M8 x 35

16

300 012 322

Skruv

Screw

MC6S M8 x 70

17

300 012 065

Skruv

Screw

M6S M8 x 25

18

300 012 069

Skruv

Screw

M6S M8 x 45

19

300 022 946

Bricka

Washer

TBRSB 20 x 52

20

300 012 515

Mutter

Nut

Loc-King M20

21

300 022 933

Skrapring

Stripper

AS 40-50-5

22

300 022 979

Slydring

Glide band

23

300 022 932

Ttning

Seal

N40-17

24

300 022 931

Ttning

Seal

N60-3

25

300 022 980

Slydring

Glide band

26

21

300 022 927

Brickfjder

Cup spring

80 x 36 x 4

27

300 012 551

Bricka

Washer

BRB 10

28

12

300 015 269

Bricka

Washer

BRB 8.4

29

404 805 101

Platta

Support

30

404 805 102

Spnnskruv

Bolt

31

300 012 496

Mutter

Nut

M6M M16

32

300 020 641

Rrstift

Tubular pin

FRP 5x35

509

404 805 055

Rrhllarcylinder

Rodholder cylinder

3u

ONRAM 100
404 805 087
RRHLLARE
RODHOLDER

3u

3:2

97 11

ONRAM 100

4:1

97 11

404 805 085


MATARBOM
FEED BOOM

Ref
No

4u

Antal
Qty

Artikelnummer
Part number

Beskrivning

Description

404 805 008

Slde

Carrier

404 805 009

Sidoplt

Left side bracket

404 805 010

Sidoplt

Right side bracket

404 805 011

Skena

Rail

404 805 012

Topplt

Rear cover plate

404 805 013

Topplt

Front cover plate

404 805 014

Framgavel

End plate

404 805 015

Fste

Bracket

404 805 016

Cylinderfste

Cylinder bracket

10

404 805 018

Brythjulskonsol

11

404 805 024

Lnk

Bracket for rear


sprocket
Link

12

404 805 025

Axel

Shaft

13

404 805 026

Kedjefste

Chain bracket

14

404 805 042

Glidskena

Guide

15

404 805 043

Kedjefste

Chain bracket

16

404 805 044

Axel

Shaft

17

404 805 045

Distans

Spacer

18

404 805 046

Fste

Bracket

19

404 805 048

Kedjehjul

Sprocket

20

404 805 049

Kedjehjul

Sprocket

21

404 805 050

Brythjulsaxel, mittre

Sprocket shaft, central

22

404 805 051

Brythjulsaxel, frmre

Sprocket shaft, front

23

404 805 052

Brythjulsaxel, bakre

Sprocket shaft, rear

24

404 805 053

Distans

Spacer

Anmrkningar
Remarks

25

404 805 054

Distans

Spacer

26

404 805 095

Spnnskruv

Chain tensioner

27

404 805 114

Sprint

Pin

28

300 012 537

Stoppskruv

Set screw

SK6SS M8 x 16

29

12

300 013 594

Lsring

Lock ring

SGA 10

30

300 013 598

Lsring

Lock ring

SGA 30

31

300 022 921

Lager

Slide bearing

GLY PG 30 34 30 F

32

300 022 995

Kedja

Chain

33

300 022 994

Kedja

Chain

RS12B-1/119
lnk/links
RS12B-1/79 lnk/links

34

300 022 919

Kedjels

Chain lock

Simplex

35

300 022 920

Fstskruv

Screw

RS 12B

ONRAM 100

4:2

97 08

404 805 085


MATARBOM
FEED BOOM

Ref
No
36

Antal
Qty

Artikelnummer
Part number

Beskrivning

Description

Anmrkningar
Remarks

300 020 129

Rrstift

Tubular pin

FRP 4 x 24

37

300 022 953

Kronmutter

Turret nut

MKS M16

38

36

300 012 039

Skruv

Screw

M6S M6 x 8

39

300 012 044

Skruv

Screw

M6S M6 x 20

40

300 012 061

Skruv

Screw

M6S M8 x 16

41

300 012 062

Skruv

Screw

M6S M8 x 20

42

16

300 012 084

Skruv

Screw

M6S M10 x 30

43

300 012 086

Skruv

Screw

M6S M10 x 40

44

300 012 312

Skruv

Screw

MC6S M8 x 45

45

300 012 775

Skruv

Screw

MF6S M8 x 20

46

300 012 486

Mutter

Nut

M6M M6

47

300 012 487

Mutter

Nut

M6M M8

48

300 012 490

Mutter

Nut

M6M M12

49

300 012 496

Mutter

Nut

M6M M16

50

25

300 012 548

Bricka

Washer

BRB 6.4

51

20

300 015 269

Bricka

Washer

BRB 8.4

52

22

300 012 551

Bricka

Washer

BRB 10

53

300 012 558

Bricka

Washer

BRB 17

54

300 015 242

Smrjnippel

Grease nipple

AHKR 1/8

55

300 014 888

Adapter

Adaptor

10F40XS

56

404 805 083

Rrstd

Rod support

57

404 805 099

Fste

Bracket

58

404 805 100

Fste

Bracket

59

404 803 088

Stdrulle

Support roller

60

300 012 065

Skruv

Screw

M6S 8x25

61

300 012 072

Skruv

Screw

M6S 8x55

62

300 012 157

Skruv

Screw

M6S 16x150

63

300 012 510

Mutter

Nut

Loc-King M8

64

300 012 511

Mutter

Nut

Loc-King M10

65

300 012 514

Mutter

Nut

Loc-King M16

66

300 012 558

Bricka

Washer

BRB 17

513

300 022 924

Matningscylinder

Feed cylinder

4u

ONRAM 100
404 805 085
MATARBOM
FEED BOOM

4u

4:3

97 08

ONRAM 100

5A:1

95 08

404 805 186


HYDRAULAGGREGAT MED DUBBELPUMP
POWER UNIT WITH TWINPUMP
Fr vattenpumpsdrivning / For waterpump operation
Ref
No

Antal
Qty

Artikelnummer
Part number

Beskrivning

Description

Anmrkningar
Remarks

404 805 084

Anslutningsflns

Flange

404 805 187

Ram

Frame

300 025 017

Lnkhjul

Pivot wheel

404 805 143

Axel

Shaft

404 805 103

Lyftgla

Lifting eye

404 805 104

Fste

Bracket

7.1

404 805 106

Suganslutning

Nipple

7.2

404 805 107

Suganslutning

Nipple

404 805 189

Konsol

Bracket

300 025 016

Hjul

Wheel

10.1

300 022 959

Anslutningsflns

Flange

10.2

300 022 972

Anslutningsflns

Flange

11

300 020 326

Adapter

Adaptor

12

300 020 256

Adapter

Adaptor

13

300 020 267

Adapter

Adaptor

14

300 020 263

Adapter

Adaptor

15

300 020 099

Adapter

Adaptor

16

300 020 262

Adapter

Adaptor

17

300 020 579

Adapter

Adaptor

18

300 013 081

Adapter

Adaptor

20

300 013 076

Reducering

Reducer

ri 1 x 3/4

21

300 022 977

Reducering

Reducer

ri 1 1/4 x 1/2

25

300 022 975

Slangklmma

Hose clamp

PARI 38

26

300 012 041

Skruv

Screw

M6S M6 x 10

27

300 012 258

Skruv

Screw

MC6S M6 x 20

28

300 012 061

Skruv

Screw

M6S M6 x 16

29

300 012 068

Skruv

Screw

M6S M8 x 40

30

300 012 303

Skruv

Screw

MC6S M8 x 22

Till/For pump P/N 300


022 958 och /and P/N
300 025 012
Till/For pump P/N 300
022 971 och /and P/N
300 025 013

Till/For pump P/N 300


022 958 och /and P/N
300 025 012
Till/For pump P/N 300
022 971 och /and P/N
300 025 013

19

22
23
24

5Au

ONRAM 100

5A:2

404 805 186


HYDRAULAGGREGAT MED DUBBELPUMP
POWER UNIT WITH TWINPUMP
Fr vattenpumpsdrivning / For waterpump operation
Ref
No

Antal
Qty

Artikelnummer
Part number

Beskrivning

Description

Anmrkningar
Remarks

31

300 012 080

Skruv

Screw

M6S M10 x 16

32

300 012 088

Skruv

Screw

M6S M10 x 50

33

300 012 106

Skruv

Screw

M6S M12 x 40

34

300 012 143

Skruv

Screw

M6S M16 x 45

35

300 012 144

Skruv

Screw

M6S M16 x 50

36

300 012 548

Bricka

Washer

BRB 6.4

37

300 015 269

Bricka

Washer

BRB 8.4

38

300 012 552

Bricka

Washer

BRB 10.5

39

300 012 553

Bricka

Washer

BRB 12

40

300 012 558

Bricka

Washer

BRB 17

41

300 012 564

Bricka

Washer

SRB 27 x 52

42

300 012 509

Mutter

Nut

Loc-King M6

43

300 012 511

Mutter

Nut

Loc-King M10

44

300 012 512

Mutter

Nut

Loc-King M12

45

300 015 328

Saxpinne

Split pin

5 x 50

46

300 025 006

O-ring

O-ring

23.81 x 2.62

47

300 013 029

Propp

Plug

R 1/2

48

300 022 653

Y/D-omkopplare

Y/D connector

15 kW

49

300 020 352

Adapter

Adaptor

20R6XS

50

300 020 348

Adapter

Adaptor

51

300 022 654

Adapter

Adaptor

52

300 022 646

Adapter

Adaptor

53

300 014 888

Adapter

Adaptor

54

300 015 445

Anslutningsflns

Flange

55

404 805 188

Suganslutning

Nipple

56

300 025 522

Anslutningsdon
(hona)

Connector (box)

339

300 022 973

Slang

Hose

R2T-3/4 x 450

340

300 022 974

Slang

Hose

R4 1 x 400

343

300 025 094

Slang

Hose

R2T-3/8 x 700

344

300 022 652

Slang

Hose

R4-1 x 400

5Au

98 04

ONRAM 100

5A:3

95 08

404 805 186


HYDRAULAGGREGAT MED DUBBELPUMP
POWER UNIT WITH TWINPUMP
Fr vattenpumpsdrivning / For waterpump operation
Ref
No

Antal
Qty

Artikelnummer
Part number

Beskrivning

Description

Anmrkningar
Remarks

503

300 022 937

Tankpack

Tank assembly

503.1

300 020 653

Returfilter

Returnfilter

Ingr i ref 503

503.3

300 020 647

Filterinsats

Filter cartridge

Included in ref 503

503.2

300 020 652

Oljekylare

Oil cooler

505

300 022 957

Tryckbegrnsare

527

300 025 011

Elektrisk motor

Pressure limiting
valve
Electric motor

528.1

300 025 012

Hydraulpump

Hydraulic pump

Fr/For 50 Hz el motor

528.2

300 025 013

Hydraulpump

Hydraulic pump

Fr/For 60 Hz el motor

5Au

ONRAM 100

5A:4

404 805 186


HYDRAULAGGREGAT MED DUBBELPUMP
POWER UNIT WITH TWINPUMP
Fr vattenpumpsdrivning / For waterpump operation

5Au

95 03

ONRAM 100

5B:1

404 805 230


HYDRAULAGGREGAT MED DUBBELPUMP, kolgruveversion
POWER UNIT WITH TWINPUMP, coal mine version
Fr vattenpumpsdrivning / For waterpump operation
Ref
No

Antal
Qty

Artikelnummer
Part number

Beskrivning

Description

Anmrkningar
Remarks

404 805 229

Anslutningsflns

Flange

404 805 231

Ram

Frame

300 025 017

Lnkhjul

Pivot wheel

404 805 143

Axel

Shaft

404 805 103

Lyftgla

Lifting eye

404 805 104

Fste

Bracket

404 805 107

Suganslutning

Nipple

404 805 188

Suganslutning

Nipple

300 025 016

Hjul

Wheel

10

300 025 837

Anslutningsflns

Flange

11

300 025 838

Anslutningsflns

Flange

12

300 020 326

Adapter

Adaptor

13

300 020 256

Adapter

Adaptor

14

300 020 267

Adapter

Adaptor

15

300 020 263

Adapter

Adaptor

16

300 020 099

Adapter

Adaptor

17

300 020 262

Adapter

Adaptor

18

300 020 579

Adapter

Adaptor

19

300 025 001

Adapter

Adaptor

20

300 020 352

Adapter

Adaptor

21

300 020 348

Adapter

Adaptor

22

300 022 654

Adapter

Adaptor

23

300 022 646

Adapter

Adaptor

24

300 014 888

Adapter

Adaptor

25

300 013 081

Reducering

Reducer

26

300 013 076

Reducering

Reducer

27

300 022 977

Reducering

Reducer

28

300 022 975

Slangklmma

Hose clamp

29

300 013 029

Propp

Plug

R 1/2

30

300 025 006

O-ring

O-ring

23.81 x 2.62

31

300 012 061

Skruv

Screw

M6S 8 x 22

32

300 012 068

Skruv

Screw

M6S 8 x 40

33

300 012 303

Skruv

Screw

MC6S 8 x 22

34

300 012 106

Skruv

Screw

M6S 12 x 50

35

300 012 143

Skruv

Screw

M6S 16 x 45

5Bu

01 05

ONRAM 100

5B:2

01 05

404 805 230


HYDRAULAGGREGAT MED DUBBELPUMP, kolgruveversion
POWER UNIT WITH TWINPUMP, coal mine version
Fr vattenpumpsdrivning / For waterpump operation
Ref
No

Anta Artikelnumme
l
r
Qty Part number

Beskrivning

Description

Anmrkningar
Remarks

36

300 012 144

Skruv

Screw

M6S 16 x 50

37

300 012 150

Skruv

Screw

M6S 16x80

38

300 015 269

Bricka

Washer

BRB 8.4

39

300 012 553

Bricka

Washer

BRB 13

40

14

300 012 558

Bricka

Washer

BRB 17

41

300 012 564

Bricka

Washer

SRB 27 x 52

42

300 012 512

Mutter

Nut

Loc-King M12

43

300 012 514

Mutter

Nut

Loc-King M16

44

300 015 328

Saxpinne

Split pin

5 x 50

45

300 025 830

Y/D-omkopplare

Y/D connector

339

300 022 973

Slang

Hose

R2T-3/4 x 450

340

300 022 974

Slang

Hose

R4 1 PT16 x 400

343

300 025 094

Slang

Hose

R2T-3/8 x 700

344

300 022 652

Slang

Hose

R4-1 PT16 x 400

503

300 022 937

Tankpack

Tank assembly

503.1

300 020 653

Returfilter

Returnfilter

Ingr i ref 503

503.3

300 020 647

Filterinsats

Filter cartridge

Included in ref 503

503.2

300 020 652

Oljekylare

Oil cooler

505

300 022 957

Tryckbegrnsare

527

300 025 829

Elektrisk motor

Pressure limiting
valve
Electric motor

528

300 025 836

Hydraulpump

Hydraulic pump

5Bu

ONRAM 100

5B:3

404 805 230


HYDRAULAGGREGAT MED DUBBELPUMP, kolgruveversion
POWER UNIT WITH TWINPUMP, coal mine version
Fr vattenpumpsdrivning / For waterpump operation

5Bu

01 05

ONRAM 100

5:1

95 03

404 805 089


HYDRAULAGGREGAT
POWER UNIT

Ref
No

5u

Anta Artikelnummer Beskrivning


l
Part number
Qty

Description

Anmrkningar
Remarks

404 805 084

Anslutningsflns

Flange

404 805 096

Ram

Frame

300 025 017

Lnkhjul

Pivot wheel

404 805 143

Axel

Shaft

404 805 103

Lyftgla

Lifting eye

404 805 104

Fste

Bracket

7.1

404 805 106

Suganslutning

Nipple

7.2

404 805 107

Suganslutning

Nipple

404 805 108

Konsol

Bracket

300 025 016

Hjul

Wheel

10.1

300 022 959

Anslutningsflns

Flange

10.2

300 022 972

Anslutningsflns

Flange

11

300 020 326

Adapter

Adaptor

12

300 020 256

Adapter

Adaptor

13

300 020 267

Adapter

Adaptor

14

300 020 263

Adapter

Adaptor

15

300 020 099

Adapter

Adaptor

16

300 020 262

Adapter

Adaptor

17

300 020 579

Adapter

Adaptor

18

300 013 081

Adapter

Adaptor

19

300 020 349

Adapter

Adaptor

20

300 013 076

Reducering

Reducer

ri 1 x 3/4

21

300 022 977

Reducering

Reducer

ri 1 1/4 x 1/2

25

300 022 975

Slangklmma

Hose clamp

PARI 38

26

300 012 041

Skruv

Screw

M6S M6 x 10

27

300 012 258

Skruv

Screw

MC6S M6 x 20

28

300 012 061

Skruv

Screw

M6S M6 x 16

29

300 012 068

Skruv

Screw

M6S M8 x 40

30

300 012 303

Skruv

Screw

MC6S M8 x 22

31

300 012 080

Skruv

Screw

M6S M10 x 16

32

300 012 088

Skruv

Screw

M6S M10 x 50

33

300 012 106

Skruv

Screw

M6S M12 x 40

34

300 012 143

Skruv

Screw

M6S M16 x 45

Till/For pump P/N 300


022 958
Till/For pump P/N 300
022 971

Till/For pump P/N 300


022 958

ONRAM 100

5:2

98 04

404 805 089


HYDRAULAGGREGAT
POWER UNIT

Ref
No

Anta Artikelnummer Beskrivning


l
Part number
Qty

Description

Anmrkningar
Remarks

35

300 012 144

Skruv

Screw

M6S M16 x 50

36

300 012 548

Bricka

Washer

BRB 6.4

37

300 015 269

Bricka

Washer

BRB 8.4

38

300 012 552

Bricka

Washer

BRB 10.5

39

300 012 553

Bricka

Washer

BRB 12

40

300 012 558

Bricka

Washer

BRB 17

41

300 012 564

Bricka

Washer

SRB 27 x 52

42

300 012 509

Mutter

Nut

Loc-King M6

43

300 012 511

Mutter

Nut

Loc-King M10

44

300 012 512

Mutter

Nut

Loc-King M12

45

300 015 328

Saxpinne

Split pin

5 x 50

46

300 025 006

O-ring

O-ring

23.81 x 2.62

47

300 013 029

Propp

Plug

R 1/2

48

300 022 928

Y/D-omkopplare

Y/D connector

11 kW

49

300 025 522

Anslutningsdon
(hona)

Connector (box)

339

300 022 973

Slang

Hose

R2T-3/4 x 450

340

300 022 974

Slang

Hose

R4-1 x 400

343

300 025 094

Slang

Hose

R2T-3/8 x 700

501

300 022 948

Elektrisk motor

Electric motor

502.1

300 022 971

Hydraulpump

Hydraulic pump

Fr/For 60 Hz el.motor

502.2

300 022 958

Hydraulpump

Hydraulic pump

Fr/For 50 Hz el.motor

503

300 022 937

Tankpump

Tank assembly

503.1
503.3
503.2

1
1
1

300 020 653


300 020 647
300 020 652

Returfilter
Filterinsats
Oljekylare

Return filter
Filter cartridge
Oil cooler

505

300 022 957

Tryckbegrnsare

Pressure limiting
valve

5u

Ingr i ref 503


Included in ref 503

ONRAM 100
404 805 089
HYDRAULAGGREGAT
POWER UNIT

5u

5:3

98 04

ONRAM 100

6A:1

97 08

404 805 170


KONTROLLPANEL
CONTROL PANEL
Ref
No

Antal
Qty

Artikelnummer
Part number

Beskrivning

Description

Anmrkningar
Remarks

404 805 168

Block

Valve block

Detaljer se 6A:4
/Details page 6A:4

404 805 169

Vljarventil

Selector valve

Detaljer se 6A:5
/Details page 6A:5

404 805 160

Panel

Cover

404 805 166

Fstplt

Bracket

404 805 161

Fste

Bracket

404 805 163

Fste

Bracket

404 805 162

Nippel

Nipple

404 805 164

Rr

Pipe

404 805 165

Rr

Pipe

10

404 805 171

Spak

Lever

11

300 022 649

Rrklmma

Clamp

12

300 013 295

Handtagskula

Ball

13

300 012 614

Bricka

Washer

14

300 022 645

Bygelhandtag

Handle

15

300 012 634

O-ring

O-ring

16

300 020 274

Manometerkoppling

Pipe fitting

17

300 020 578

Reducering

Reducer

18

300 013 070

Reducering

Reducer

ri 1/2 x 3/8

19

300 015 266

Reducering

Reducer

ri 1/2 x 1/4

20

300 020 099

Adapter

Adaptor

21

300 020 333

Adapter

Adaptor

22

300 020 252

Adapter

Adaptor

23

300 020 258

Adapter

Adaptor

24

300 022 646

Adapter

Adaptor

25

300 022 647

Adapter

Adaptor

26

300 020 335

Adapter

Adaptor

27

300 025 003

Adapter

Adaptor

28

300 025 002

Adapter

Adaptor

29

300 020 262

Adapter

Adaptor

30

300 014 886

Adapter

Adaptor

31

11

300 014 888

Adapter

Adaptor

32

300 015 369

Adapter

Adaptor

6Au

R 1/2
7.1 x 1.6

ONRAM 100

6A:2

404 805 170


KONTROLLPANEL
CONTROL PANEL

Ref
No

Antal
Qty

Artikelnummer
Part number

Beskrivning

Description

Anmrkningar
Remarks

33

300 012 267

Skruv

Screw

MC6S M6 x 35

34

300 012 041

Skruv

Screw

M6S M6 x 10

35

300 012 066

Skruv

Screw

M6S M8 x 30

36

300 012 076

Skruv

Screw

M6S M8 x 90

37

300 012 273

Skruv

Screw

MC6S M6 x 50

38

300 012 509

Mutter

Nut

Loc-King M6

39

300 012 488

Mutter

Nut

M6M M10

40

300 025 019

Bricka

Washer

TBRB 8.4

41

300 015 269

Bricka

Washer

BRB 8.4

42

12

300 012 548

Bricka

Washer

BRB 6.4

43

300 012 510

Mutter

Nut

Loc-King M8

44

300 020 398

O-ring

O-ring

17.86 x 2.62

45

404 805 224

Stolpe

Extension rod

46

404 801 060

Fot

Stand

47

300 012 092

Skruv

Screw

M6S 10x70

48

300 021 311

Stoppskruv

Set screw

SK6SS 12x20

49

300 012 552

Bricka

Washer

BRB 10.5

50

300 012 511

Mutter

Nut

Loc-King M10

51

300 025 514

Slidkontroll

Spoil actuator

52

300 025 515

Kpa

Cover

317

300 020 390

Slang

Hose

R2T-1/4 x 250

335

300 022 981

Slang

Hose

R2T-1/4x 400

506

300 022 648

Riktningsventil

Directional valve

507

300 014 140

Manometer

Gauge

0-250 bar

508

300 022 917

Manometer

Gauge

0-250 bar + daN

510

300 022 997

Kulventil

Shut off valve

6Au

98 03

ONRAM 100
404 805 170
KONTROLLPANEL
CONTROL PANEL

6Au

6A:3

98 03

ONRAM 100

6A:4

404 805 168


KONTROLLPANEL / BLOCK
CONTROL PANEL / VALVE BLOCK

Ref
No

Antal
Qty

Artikelnummer
Part number

Beskrivning

Description

Anmrkningar
Remarks

404 805 157

Block

Valve block

MC6S M6 x 30

11

300 015 588

Plugg

Plug

VSTI R 1/8

300 020 251

Plugg

Plug

VSTI R 1/4

514

300 022 955

Vxelventil

Shuttle valve

516

300 020 338

Backventil

Check valve

517

300 022 996

Pilotstyrd backventil

Check valve

517.1

300 020 570

Ttningssats

Seal kit

Fr / For ref 517

518

404 800 685

Strypning

Restrictor

0.8

533

300 025 051

Tryckbegrnsare

Pressure limiting
valve

6Au

98 02

ONRAM 100

6A:5

404 805 169


KONTROLLPANEL / VLJARVENTIL
CONTROL PANEL / SELECTOR VALVE

Ref
No

Antal
Qty

Artikelnummer
Part number

Beskrivning

Description

Anmrkningar
Remarks

404 805 158

Hus

Housing

404 805 175

Vridslid

Spool

404 805 172

Spak

Lever

300 015 588

Plugg

Plug

VSTI R 1/8

300 013 596

Lsring

Circlip

SgA20

300 012 644

O-ring

O-ring

17.1 x 1.6

300 015 731

Rrstift

Tubular pin

FRP 3 x 20

300 012 265

Skruv

Screw

MC6S 6 x 30

300 022 644

Knopp

Knob

6Au

97 11

ONRAM 100

6A:6

95 03

404 805 193


TILLSATSUTRUSTNING I KONTROLLPANEL FR REGLERING AV VATTENPUMP
ADDITIONAL EQUIPMENT FOR WATERPUMP OPERATION FROM CONTROL PANEL

Ref
No

Antal
Qty

Artikelnummer
Part number

Beskrivning

Description

Anmrkningar
Remarks

404 805 167

Fste

Bracket

300 025 001

Adapter

Adaptor

300 014 149

Adapter

Adaptor

300 020 335

Adapter

Adaptor

300 022 655

Adapter

Adaptor

300 020 267

Adapter

Adaptor

300 012 073

Skruv

Screw

M6S M8 x 70

300 012 061

Skruv

Screw

M6S M8 x 16

300 015 269

Bricka

Washer

BRB 8.4

10

300 012 510

Mutter

Nut

Loc-King M8

341

300 025 089

Slang

Hose

R2T-3/8 x 430

530

300 025 014

Fldeskontrollventil

Flow control valve

6Au

ONRAM 100

6A:7

95 03

404 805 193


TILLSATSUTRUSTNING I KONTROLLPANEL FR REGLERING AV VATTENPUMP
ADDITIONAL EQUIPMENT FOR WATERPUMP OPERATION FROM CONTROL PANEL

6Au

ONRAM 100

6:1

95 03

404 805 088


KONTROLLPANEL
CONTROL PANEL

Ref
No

6u

Anta Artikelnummer Beskrivning


l
Part number
Qty

Description

Anmrkningar
Remarks

Detaljer se 6:4/Details
page 6:4

404 805 131

Block

Valve block

404 805 064

Nippel

Nipple

404 805 065

Nippel

Nipple

404 805 066

Nippel

Nipple

404 805 067

Block

Valve block

404 805 068

Panel

Cover

404 805 069

Underdel

Bracket

404 805 081

Axel

Shaft

404 805 117

Fste

Bracket

10

404 805 118

Distans

Spacer

12

300 012 614

Ttning

Seal

R 1/2

14

300 012 613

Ttning

Seal

R 3/8

15

300 012 509

Mutter

Nut

Loc-King M6

16

300 012 510

Mutter

Nut

Loc-King M8

18

300 020 274

Manometerkoppling

Adaptor

19

300 020 258

Adapter

Adaptor

20

300 020 252

Adapter

Adaptor

21

300 020 268

Adapter

Adaptor

22

300 020 333

Adapter

Adaptor

23

300 014 886

Adapter

Adaptor

24

300 014 148

Adapter

Adaptor

25

300 020 335

Adapter

Adaptor

26

300 020 472

Adapter

Adaptor

27

300 014 888

Adapter

Adaptor

28

300 020 099

Adapter

Adaptor

29

300 012 548

Bricka

Washer

BRB 6.4 x 12

30

14

300 015 269

Bricka

Washer

BRB 8.4 x 16

35

300 012 273

Skruv

Screw

MC6S 6 x 50

36

300 012 070

Skruv

Screw

M6S 8 x 50

37

300 012 061

Skruv

Screw

M6S 8 x 16

38

300 015 731

Rrstift

Tubular pin

FRP 3 x 20

39.1

404 805 111

Skylt

Sign

Svenska/Swedish

39.2

404 805 091

Skylt

Sign

Engelska/English

40.1

404 805 112

Skylt

Sign

Svenska /Swedish

40.2

404 805 092

Skylt

Sign

Engelska/English

ONRAM 100

6:2

95 03

404 805 088


KONTROLLPANEL
CONTROL PANEL

Ref
No

Anta Artikelnummer Beskrivning


l
Part number
Qty

41

404 805 110

Slangsanlsutning

42.1

404 805 113

42.2

404 805 109

43

44

Description

Anmrkningar
Remarks

Smrjningsfreskrift

Sign, hose
connection
Sign, lub. instr.

Svenska /Swedish

Smrjningsfreskrift

Sign, lub.instr.

Engelska/English

404 805 144

Distans

Spacer

300 020 499

Adapter

Adaptor

45

300 015 556

Propp

Plug

vsti R1/2

311

300 020 384

Slang

Hose

R2T-1/4 x 500

313

300 020 386

Slang

Hose

R2T-1/4 x 300

317

300 020 390

Slang

Hose

R2T-1/4 x 250

335

300 022 981

Slang

Hose

R2T-1/4 x 400

336

300 022 982

Slang

Hose

R2T-1/4 x 300

337

300 022 983

Slang

Hose

R2T-3/8 x 300

338

300 022 984

Slang

Hose

R2T-3/8 x 350

506

300 022 954

Riktningsventil

Directional valve

507

300 014 140

Manometer

Pressure gauge

0-250 bar

508

300 022 917

Manometer

Pressure gauge

0-250 bar + daN

515

300 022 956

519

300 022 950

Tryckbegrnsningsve
ntil
Vljarventil

Pressure limiting
valve
Check valve

520

300 022 997

Avstngningskran

Shut-off valve

6u

ONRAM 100
404 805 088
KONTROLLPANEL
CONTROL PANEL

6u

6:3

95 03

ONRAM 100

6:4

95 03

404 805 131


KONTROLLPANEL / BLOCK
CONTROL PANEL / BLOCK

Ref
No

Anta Artikelnummer Beskrivning


l
Part number
Qty

Description

Anmrkningar
Remarks

404 805 063

Block

Block

300 015 588

Plugg

Plug

VSTI R 1/8

300 020 251

Plugg

Plug

VSTI R 1/4

300 012 685

O-ring

O-ring

24.2 x 3.0

300 012 684

O-ring

O-ring

22.2 x 3.0

300 012 574

Stdring

Support ring

514

300 022 955

Vxelventil

Shuttle valve

516

300 020 338

Backventil

Check valve

517

300 020 645

Pilotstyrd backventil

Check valve

518

404 800 685

Strypning

Restrictor

6u

Diam 0.8

ONRAM 100

7:1

95 03

404 805 090


UPPSTLLNINGSDETALJER
MOUNTING DETAILS

Ref
No

7u

Antal
Qty

Artikelnummer
Part number

Beskrivning

Description

Anmrkningar
Remarks

404 805 070

Led

404 805 071

Arm

404 805 072

Vagga

Bracket for Control


Panel
Arm for Control
Panel
Feed boom frame

404 805 073

Led

Leg support

404 805 074

Ben

Leg

6.1

404 805 075

Ben

Leg

6.2

404 805 135

Ben

Leg

404 805 076

Led

Bracket

404 805 080

Klmplatta

Clamping bracket

404 805 083

Rrstd

Rod support

10

404 805 099

Fste

Bracket

11

404 805 100

Fste

Bracket

12

404 805 101

Platta

Support

13

404 805 102

Spnnskruv

Bolt

14

404 803 088

Stdrulle

Support roller

15

300 020 641

Rrstift

Tubular pin

FRP 5 x 35

16

300 012 061

Skruv

Screw

M6S M8 x 16

17

300 012 072

Skruv

Screw

M6S M8 x 55

18

300 012 065

Skruv

Screw

M6S M8 x 25

19

10

300 012 084

Skruv

Screw

M6S M10 x 30

20

300 012 091

Skruv

Screw

M6S M10 x 65

21

300 012 104

Skruv

Screw

M6S M12 x 30

22

300 012 106

Skruv

Screw

M6S M12 x 40

23

300 012 157

Skruv

Screw

M6S M16 x 150

24

300 012 510

Mutter

Nut

Loc-King M8

25

300 012 511

Mutter

Nut

Loc-KIng M10

26

300 012 512

Mutter

Nut

Loc-King M12

27

300 012 514

Mutter

Nut

Loc-King M16

28

300 012 496

Mutter

Nut

M6M M16

29

10

300 012 269

Bricka

Washer

BRB 8.4

30

16

300 012 552

Bricka

Washer

BRB 10.5

31

300 012 554

Bricka

Washer

BRB 13

32

300 012 558

Bricka

Washer

BRB 17

33

300 021 311

Stoppskruv

Set screw

SK6SS 12 x 20

ONRAM 100

7:2

95 03

404 805 090


UPPSTLLNINGSDETALJER
MOUNTING DETAILS
Ref
No

Antal
Qty

Artikelnummer
Part number

Beskrivning

Description

34

404 805 138

Bock

Stand

35

404 805 139

Stolpe

Extension rod

Vid anvndning av fristende manverpanel ersttes ref 1, 2, 7 och 33 med ref 34 och 35.
When using the control panel in a separate set up ref No 1, 2, 7 and 33 are to be replaced by ref No 34 and 35.

7u

Anmrkningar
Remarks

ONRAM 100
404 805 090
UPPSTLLNINGSDETALJER
MOUNTING DETAILS

7u

7:3

95 03

ONRAM 100
300 022 970
HYDRAULSLANGAR
HYDRAULIC HOSES

Ref
No

Anta Artikelnummer Beskrivning


l
Part number
Qty

8A:1

From Oct 1996

Description

Anmrkningar
Remarks

300 022 963

Hydraulisk slang

Hydraulic hose

R2T-1/2 x 5000

300 022 964

Hydraulisk slang

Hydraulic hose

R2T-1/2 x 5000

300 022 966

Hydraulisk slang

Hydraulic hose

R2T-3/8 x 5000

300 022 965

Hydraulisk slang

Hydraulic hose

R2T-3/8 x 5000

300 022 967

Hydraulisk slang

Hydraulic hose

R2T-1/4 x 5000

300 022 968

Hydraulisk slang

Hydraulic hose

R2T-3/8 x 5000

300 022 969

Hydraulisk slang

Hydraulic hose

R2T-3/8 x 8000

300 022 961

Hydraulisk slang

Hydraulic hose

R2T-5/8 x 5000

300 022 962

Hydraulisk slang

Hydraulic hose

R1T-3/4 x 5000

Slangschema fr maskin med manverpulpet art nr 404 805 170 och justerbar hydraulmotor 300 025 394
Hose arrangement for drill with control panel 404 805 170 and adjustable hydraulic motor 300 025 394

8Au

96 10

ONRAM 100

8:1

95 03

300 022 970


HYDRAULSLANGAR
HYDRAULIC HOSES

Ref
No

8u

Anta Artikelnummer Beskrivning


l
Part number
Qty

Description

Anmrkningar
Remarks

300 022 963

Hydraulisk slang

Hydraulic hose

R2T-1/2 x 5000

300 022 964

Hydraulisk slang

Hydraulic hose

R2T-1/2 x 5000

300 022 966

Hydraulisk slang

Hydraulic hose

R2T-3/8 x 5000

300 022 965

Hydraulisk slang

Hydraulic hose

R2T-3/8 x 5000

300 022 967

Hydraulisk slang

Hydraulic hose

R2T-1/4 x 5000

300 022 968

Hydraulisk slang

Hydraulic hose

R2T-3/8 x 5000

300 022 969

Hydraulisk slang

Hydraulic hose

R2T-3/8 x 8000

300 022 961

Hydraulisk slang

Hydraulic hose

R2T-5/8 x 5000

300 022 962

Hydraulisk slang

Hydraulic hose

R1T-3/4 x 5000

ONRAM 100

9E:1

97 05

404 805 142


HYDRAULSCHEMA
HYDRAULIC FLOW CHART
Dubbelpump fr vattenpumpsdrivning / Duplex pump for waterpump drive
Frn / From S/N 109
Ref
No

Antal
Qty

Artikelnummer
Part number

Beskrivning

Description

Anmrkningar
Remarks

503

300 022 937

Tankpack

Tank assembly

503.1

300 020 653

Returfilter

Return filter

503.2

300 020 652

Oljekylare

Oil cooler

505

300 022 957

Tryckbegrnsare

Pressure limiting valve

506

300 022 648

Riktningsventil

Directional valve

507

300 014 140

Manometer

Pressure gauge

0-250 bar

508

300 022 917

Manometer

Pressure gauge

0-250 bar + daN

509

404 805 055

Rrhllarcylinder

Rodholder cylinder

510

404 805 199

Chuckcylinder

Cylinder

511

300 022 987

Matningspump

Feed pump

512

300 025 394

Hydraulmotor

Hydraulic motor

513

300 022 924

Matningscylinder

Feed cylinder

514

300 022 955

Vxelventil

Shuttle valve

515

300 022 956

Tryckbegrnsningsventil

Pressure limiting valve

516

300 020 338

Backventil

Check valve

517

300 022 645

Pilotstyrd backventil

Check valve

518

404 800 685

Strypning

Restrictor

519

300 022 950

Vljarventil

Check valve

520

300 022 997

Avstngningskran

Shut-off valve

521

404 805 137

Strypning

Restrictor

527.1

300 025 010

Dieselmotor

Diesel engine

527.2

300 025 011

Elektrisk motor

Electric motor

528.1

300 025 012

Dubbelpump fr 50 Hz

Duplex pump for 50 Hz

528.2

300 025 013

Dubbelpump fr 60 Hz

Duplex pump for 60 Hz

530

300 025 014

Fldeskontrollventil

Flow control valve

531

300 025 015

Hydraulmotor

Hydraulic motor

9Au

Diam 0.8

Diam 1.5

ONRAM 100

9E:2

97 05

404 805 142


HYDRAULSCHEMA
HYDRAULIC FLOW CHART
Dubbelpump fr vattenpumpsdrivning / Duplex pump for waterpump drive
Frn / From S/N 109

9Au

ONRAM 100

9B:1

95 03

404 805 154


HYDRAULSCHEMA
HYDRAULIC FLOW CHART
Med rrhllare fr grovhlsborrning / With rodholder for large hole drilling
Ref
No

Antal
Qty

Artikelnummer
Part number

Beskrivning

Description

Anmrkningar
Remarks

501

300 022 948

Elektrisk motor

Electric motor

502.1

300 022 971

Hydraulpump fr 60 Hz

Hydraulic pump for 60 Hz

502.2

300 022 958

Hydraulpump fr 50 Hz

Hydraulic pump for 50 Hz

503

300 022 937

Tankpack

Tank assembly

503.1

300 020 653

Returfilter

Return filter

503.2

300 020 652

Oljekylare

Oil cooler

505

300 022 957

Tryckbegrnsare

Pressure limiting valve

506

300 022 954

Riktningsventil

Directional valve

507

300 014 140

Manometer

Pressure gauge

0-250 bar

508

300 022 917

Manometer

Pressure gauge

0-250 bar + daN

510

404 805 031

Chuckcylinder

Cylinder

511

300 022 987

Matningspump

Feed pump

512

300 022 900

Hydraulmotor

Hydraulic motor

513

300 022 924

Matningscylinder

Feed cylinder

514

300 022 955

Vxelventil

Shuttle valve

515

300 022 956

Tryckbegrnsningsventil

Pressure limiting valve

516

300 020 338

Backventil

Check valve

517

300 022 996

Pilotstyrd backventil

Check valve

518

404 800 685

Strypning

Restrictor

519

300 022 950

Vljaraventil

Check valve

520

300 022 997

Avstngningskran

Shut-off valve

521

404 805 137

Strypning

Restrictor

522

300 025 025

Sekvensventil

Sequence valve

523

404 805 656

Rrhllarcylinder

Rodholder cylinder

524

300 025 009

Vinschmotor

Winch motor

525

300 025 023

Strypbackventil

Check valve

526

300 013 244

Vljarventil

Check valve

532

300 025 021

Pilotstyrd backventil

Check valve

9Bu

Diam 0.8

Diam 1.5

ONRAM 100

9B:2

404 805 154


HYDRAULSCHEMA
HYDRAULIC FLOW CHART
Med rrhllare fr grovhlsborrning / With rodholder for large hole drilling

9Bu

95 03

ONRAM 100

9C:1

95 03

404 805 198


HYDRAULSCHEMA
HYDRAULIC FLOW CHART
Hgmoment / High torque
Ref
No

Antal
Qty

Artikelnummer
Part number

Beskrivning

Description

Anmrkningar
Remarks

503

300 022 937

Tankpack

Tank assembly

503.1

300 020 653

Returfilter

Return filter

503.2

300 020 652

Oljekylare

Oil cooler

505

300 022 957

Tryckbegrnsare

Pressure limiting valve

506

300 022 954

Riktningsventil

Directional valve

507

300 014 140

Manometer

Pressure gauge

0-250 bar

508

300 022 917

Manometer

Pressure gauge

0-250 bar + daN

509

404 805 055

Rrhllarcylinder

Rodholder cylinder

510

404 805 031

Chuckcylinder

Cylinder

513

300 022 924

Matningscylinder

Feed cylinder

514

300 022 955

Vxelventil

Shuttle valve

515

300 022 956

Tryckbegrnsningsventil

Pressure limiting valve

516

300 020 338

Backventil

Check valve

517

300 022 996

Pilotstyrd backventil

Check valve

518

404 800 685

Strypning

Restrictor

519

300 022 950

Vljarventil

Check valve

520

300 022 997

Avstngningskran

Shut-off valve

522

300 025 025

Sekvensventil

Sequence valve

527.1

300 025 010

Dieselmotor

Diesel engine

527.2

300 025 011

Elektrisk motor

Electric motor

533.1

300 022 660

Dubbelpump fr 50 Hz

Duplex pump for 50 Hz

533.2

300 022 661

Dubbelpump fr 60 Hz

Duplex pump for 60 Hz

534

300 022 662

Tryckbegrnsningsventil

Pressure limiting valve

535

300 022 663

Konstantfldesventil

Constant flow valve

536

300 022 664

Avlastningsventil

Shunt valve

537

300 022 665

Tryckbegrnsningsventil

Pressure limiting valve

538

300 022 666

Hydraulmotor

Hydraulic motor

9C

Diam 0.8

ONRAM 100

404 805 198


HYDRAULSCHEMA
HYDRAULIC FLOW CHART
Hgmoment / High torque

9C

9C:2

95 03

ONRAM 100

9D:1

96 10

404 805 141


HYDRAULSCHEMA
HYDRAULIC FLOW CHART
Standardmaskin / Standard drill
Ref
No

Antal
Qty

Artikelnummer
Part number

Beskrivning

Description

From Oct 96
Anmrkningar
Remarks

501

300 022 948

Elektrisk motor

Electric motor

502.1

300 022 971

Hydraulpump fr 60 Hz

Hydraulic pump for 60 Hz

502.2

300 022 958

Hydraulpump fr 50 Hz

Hydraulic pump for 50 Hz

503

300 022 937

Tankpack

Tank assembly

503.1

300 020 653

Returfilter

Return filter

503.2

300 020 652

Oljekylare

Oil cooler

505

300 022 957

Tryckbegrnsare

Pressure limiting valve

506

300 022 648

Riktningsventil

Directional valve

507

300 014 140

Manometer

Pressure gauge

0-250 bar

508

300 022 917

Manometer

Pressure gauge

0-250 bar + daN

509

404 805 055

Rrhllarcylinder

Rodholder cylinder

510

404 805 199

Cylinderring

Cylinder ring

511

300 022 987

Matningspump

Feed pump

512

300 025 394

Hydraulmotor

Hydraulic motor

513

300 022 924

Matningscylinder

Feed cylinder

514

300 022 955

Vxelventil

Shuttle valve

515

300 022 051

Tryckbegrnsningsventil

Pressure limiting valve

516

300 020 338

Backventil

Check valve

517

300 022 645

Pilotstyrd backventil

Check valve

518

404 800 685

Strypning

Restrictor

519

404 800 169

Vljarventil

Check valve

520

300 022 997

Avstngningskran

Shut-off valve

521

404 805 137

Strypning

Restrictor

9Du

Diam 0.8

Diam 1.5

ONRAM 100

9D:2

404 805 141


HYDRAULSCHEMA
HYDRAULIC FLOW CHART
Standardmaskin / Standard drill

9Du

From Oct 96

96 10

ONRAM 100

9E:1

99 10

404 805 142


HYDRAULSCHEMA
HYDRAULIC FLOW CHART
Dubbelpump fr vattenpumpsdrivning / Duplex pump for waterpump drive
Frn / From S/N 109
Ref
No

Antal
Qty

Artikelnummer
Part number

Beskrivning

Description

Anmrkningar
Remarks

503

300 022 937

Tankpack

Tank assembly

503.1

300 020 653

Returfilter

Return filter

503.2

300 020 652

Oljekylare

Oil cooler

505

300 022 957

Tryckbegrnsare

Pressure limiting valve

506

300 022 648

Riktningsventil

Directional valve

507

300 014 140

Manometer

Pressure gauge

0-250 bar

508

300 022 917

Manometer

Pressure gauge

0-250 bar + daN

509

404 805 055

Rrhllarcylinder

Rodholder cylinder

510

404 805 199

Chuckcylinder

Cylinder

511

300 022 987

Matningspump

Feed pump

512

300 025 394

Hydraulmotor

Hydraulic motor

513

300 022 924

Matningscylinder

Feed cylinder

514

300 022 955

Vxelventil

Shuttle valve

515

300 022 956

Tryckbegrnsningsventil

Pressure limiting valve

516

300 020 338

Backventil

Check valve

517

300 022 645

Pilotstyrd backventil

Check valve

518

404 800 685

Strypning

Restrictor

519

300 022 950

Vljarventil

Check valve

520

300 022 997

Avstngningskran

Shut-off valve

521

404 805 137

Strypning

Restrictor

527.1

300 025 010

Dieselmotor

Diesel engine

527.2

300 025 011

Elektrisk motor

Electric motor

528.1

300 025 012

Dubbelpump fr 50 Hz

Duplex pump for 50 Hz

528.2

300 025 013

Dubbelpump fr 60 Hz

Duplex pump for 60 Hz

530

300 025 014

Fldeskontrollventil

Flow control valve

531

300 025 015

Hydraulmotor

Hydraulic motor

9Eu

Diam 0.8

Diam 1.5

ONRAM 100

9E:2

97 05

404 805 142


HYDRAULSCHEMA
HYDRAULIC FLOW CHART
Dubbelpump fr vattenpumpsdrivning / Duplex pump for waterpump drive
Frn / From S/N 109

9Eu

ONRAM 100

10A:1

98 05

UTRUSTNING FR GROVHLSBORRNING
EQUIPMENT FOR LARGE HOLE DRILLING
404 805 196
Rrhllare 38-116, komplett / Rodholder 38-116, complete
Ref
No

Anta Artikelnummer Beskrivning


l
Part number
Qty

Description

Anmrkningar
Remarks
38-116

404 805 134

Rrhllare

Rodholder

404 805 151

Rrstyrning

Rod guide

404 805 019

Fste

Bracket

300 020 252

Adapter

Adaptor

300 025 003

Adapter

Adaptor

10

300 020 266

Adapter

Adaptor

11

300 020 258

Adapter

Adaptor

18

300 012 066

Skruv

Screw

M6S M8 x 30

20

300 012 085

Skruv

Screw

M6S M10 x 35

24

300 015 269

Bricka

Washer

BRB 8.4

25

10

300 012 552

Bricka

Washer

BRB 10.5

28

300 012 511

Mutter

Nut

Loc-King M10

30

300 012 514

Mutter

Nut

Loc-King M16

31

300 012 558

Bricka

Washer

BRB 17

32

300 013 070

Reducering

Reducer

ri 1/2 x 3/8

33

300 025 002

Adapter

Adaptor

316

300 020 389

Slang

Hose

R2T-1/4 x 550

E1

300 022 965

Hydraulslang

Hydraulic hose

Samma som E / Same


as E

*)
**)

4
5
6
7

*)

Fr detaljer se sid 10A:3 och 10A:4. / For details see page 10A:3 and 10A:4.

**)

Fr detaljer se sid 10A:5. / For details see page 10A:5.

10Au

ONRAM 100
404 805 196
RRHLLARE, 38 - 116
RODHOLDER, LARGE OPENING

10Au

10A:2

98 05

ONRAM 100

10A:3

98 05

404 805 196


RRHLLARE, 38 - 116
RODHOLDER, LARGE OPENING

Ref
No

Anta Artikelnummer Beskrivning


l
Part number
Qty

Description

Anmrkningar
Remarks

404 805 123

Back

Chuck jaw

404 805 124

Yttre backhllare

Outer jaw support

404 805 125

Inre backhllare

Inner jaw support

404 805 126

Cylinderfste

Cylinder bracket

404 805 127

Distans

Spacer

404 805 128

Pinnskruv

Pin screw

404 805 129

Cylinderstyrning

Cylinder rod guide

404 805 130

Stativ

Frame

300 025 001

Adapter

Adaptor

10

300 014 886

Adapter

Adaptor

11

300 025 003

Adapter

Adaptor

12

300 020 258

Adapter

Adaptor

14

300 012 086

Skruv

Screw

M6S M10 x 35

15

300 012 089

Skruv

Screw

M6S M10 x 55

16

300 012 280

Skruv

Screw

MC6S M6 x 65

17

300 012 336

Skruv

Screw

MC6S M10 x 25

18

300 012 292

Skruv

Screw

MC6S M6 x 110

19

300 012 552

Bricka

Washer

BRB 10.5

20

300 012 554

Bricka

Washer

BRB 13

21

300 012 548

Bricka

Washer

BRB 6.4

22

300 012 511

Mutter

Nut

Loc-King M10

23

300 012 512

Mutter

Nut

Loc-King M12

24

300 012 539

Stoppskruv

Set screw

SK6SS M10 x 25

25

300 012 535

Stoppskruv

Set screw

SK6SS M8 x 10

313

300 020 386

Slang

Hose

R2T-1/4 x 300

523

300 020 656

Hydraulcylinder

Hydraulic cylinder

532

300 025 021

Pilotstyrd backventil

Check valve

10Au

ONRAM 100
404 805 196
RRHLLARE, 38 - 116
RODHOLDER, LARGE OPENING

10Au

10A:4

98 05

ONRAM 100

10A:5

404 805 151


RRSTYRNING
ROD GUIDE

Ref
No

Anta Artikelnummer Beskrivning


l
Part number
Qty

Description

Anmrkningar
Remarks

404 805 149

Hus

Housing

404 805 150

Hylsa

Socket

404 800 097

Rrstyrning

Rod guide

300 012 065

Skruv

Screw

M6S M8 x 25

300 015 269

Bricka

Washer

BRB 8.4

300 015 498

Lsring

Lock ring

MS 393

300 022 939

Kullager

Ball bearing

6020 2RS1

N.B. Fr montering med rrhllare diam 38-116. Rrstyrning 404 800 097 finns fr olika borrrsdimensioner.
Fr mounting on large opening rodholder. Rod guide 404 800 097 is available for various drill rod size

10Au

98 05

ONRAM 100

10B:1

95 03

404 805 197


VINSCH, komplett, inkl mast
WINCH, complete, incl mast

Ref
No

Anta Artikelnummer Beskrivning


l
Part number
Qty

Description

Anmrkningar
Remarks

404 805 148

Fste

Bracket

404 805 152

Vinsch

Winch

*)

404 805 116

Mast

Mast

**)

300 014 886

Adapter

Adaptor

15

300 025 026

Kastblock

Sheave

16

300 025 027

Wire med krok

Wire incl hook

5, 10 m; krok/hook
BHS-5/6-8

17

300 025 028

Bygells

Lock

2001

300 012 068

Skruv

Screw

M6S M8 x 40

21

300 012 346

Skruv

Screw

MC6S M10 x 50

22

300 012 106

Skruv

Screw

M6S M12 x 40

23

300 012 118

Skruv

Screw

M6S M12 x 150

24

300 015 269

Bricka

Washer

BRB 8.4

25

300 012 552

Bricka

Washer

BRB 10.5

26

300 012 554

Bricka

Washer

BRB 13

27

300 012 510

Mutter

Nut

Loc-King M8

28

300 012 511

Mutter

Nut

Loc-King M10

29

300 012 515

Mutter

Nut

Loc-King M12

304

300 020 377

Slang

Hose

R2T-1/2 x 1100

327

300 020 642

Slang

Hose

R2T-1/2 x 750

328

300 020 643

Slang

Hose

R2T-1/2 x 500

8
9
10
11
12
13
14

18
19
20

*)

Fr detaljer se sid 10B:2. / For details see page 10B:2.

**)

Fr detaljer se sid 10B:3. / For details see page 10B:3.

10Bu

ONRAM 100

10B:2

404 805 152


VINSCH
WINCH
Ref
No

Anta Artikelnummer Beskrivning


l
Part number
Qty

Description

Anmrkningar
Remarks

404 805 147

Bricka

Washer

404 805 146

Vinschtrumma

Winch drum

404 805 145

Fste

Bracket

300 013 048

Adapter

Adaptor

300 014 888

Adapter

Adaptor

300 012 065

Skruv

Screw

M6S M8 x 25

300 012 083

Skruv

Screw

M6S M10 x 25

300 012 552

Bricka

Washer

BRB 10.5

524

300 025 009

Vinschmotor

Hydraulic motor

525

300 025 023

Strypbackventil

Check valve

10Bu

R 1/2 - 1/2

95 03

ONRAM 100
404 805 152
VINSCH
WINCH

10Bu

10B:3

95 03

ONRAM 100

10B:4

UTRUSTNING FR GROVHLSBORRNING
MAST, komplett
EQUIPMENT FOR LARGE HOLE DRILLING
MAST, complete
Ref
No

Anta Artikelnummer Beskrivning


l
Part number
Qty

Description

Anmrkningar
Remarks

404 805 116

Mast

Mast

19

300 012 068

Skruv

Screw

M6S M8 x 40

23

300 012 118

Skruv

Screw

M6S M12 x 150

24

300 015 269

Bricka

Washer

BRB 8.4

26

300 012 554

Bricka

Washer

BRB 13

27

300 012 510

Mutter

Nut

Loc-King M8

29

300 012 515

Mutter

Nut

Loc-King M12

10Bu

95 12

ONRAM 100
UTRUSTNING FR GROVHLSBORRNING
MAST, komplett
EQUIPMENT FOR LARGE HOLE DRILLING
MAST, complete

10Bu

10B:5

95 12

ONRAM 100
404 805 197
VINSCH, komplett, inkl mast
WINCH, complete, incl mast

10Bu

10B:6

95 03

ONRAM 100

10:1

95 03

404 805 153


UTRUSTNING FR GROVHLSBORRNING
EQUIPMENT FOR LARGE HOLE DRILLING

Ref
No

Anta Artikelnummer Beskrivning


l
Part number
Qty

Description

Anmrkningar
Remarks

Diam 38-116

404 805 134

Rrhllare

Rodholder

404 805 151

Rrstyrning

Rod guide

404 805 019

Fste

Bracket

404 805 148

Fste

Bracket

404 805 152

Vinsch

Winch

404 805 116

Mast

Mast

300 014 886

Adapter

Adaptor

300 020 252

Adapter

Adaptor

300 025 003

Adapter

Adaptor

10

300 020 266

Adapter

Adaptor

11

300 020 258

Adapter

Adaptor

15

300 025 026

Kastblock

Sheave

16

300 025 027

Wire med krok

Wire incl hook

5 10 m; krok/hook
BHS-5/6-8

17

300 025 028

Bygells

Lock

2001

18

300 012 066

Skruv

Screw

M6S M8 x 30

19

300 012 068

Skruv

Screw

M6S M8 x 40

20

300 012 085

Skruv

Screw

M6S M10 x 35

21

300 012 346

Skruv

Screw

MC6S M10 x 50

22

300 012 106

Skruv

Screw

M6S M12 x 40

23

300 012 118

Skruv

Screw

M6S M12 x 150

24

12

300 015 269

Bricka

Washer

BRB 8.4

25

12

300 012 552

Bricka

Washer

BRB 10.5

26

300 012 554

Bricka

Washer

BRB 13

27

300 012 510

Mutter

Nut

Loc-King M8

28

300 012 511

Mutter

Nut

Loc-King M10

29

300 012 515

Mutter

Nut

Loc-King M12

30

300 012 514

Mutter

Nut

Loc-King M16

31

300 012 558

Bricka

Washer

BRB 17

32

300 013 070

Reducering

Reducer

ri 1/2 x 3/4

33

300 025 002

Adapter

Adaptor

10u

ONRAM 100

10:2

95 03

404 805 153


UTRUSTNING FR GROVHLSBORRNING
EQUIPMENT FOR LARGE HOLE DRILLING

Ref
No

Anta Artikelnummer Beskrivning


l
Part number
Qty

Description

Anmrkningar
Remarks

304

300 020 377

Hydraulslang

Hydraulic hose

R2T-1/2 x 1100

316

300 020 389

Slang

Hose

R2T-1/4 x 550

327

300 020 642

Slang

Hose

R2T-1/2 x 750

328

300 020 643

Slang

Hose

R2T-1/2 x 500

522

300 025 025

Sekvensventil

Sequence valve

526

300 013 244

Vljarventil

Selector valve

E1

300 022 965

Hydraulslang

Hydraulic hose

10u

Samma som E / Same


as E

ONRAM 100

10:3

404 805 153


UTRUSTNING FR GROVHLSBORRNING
EQUIPMENT FOR LARGE HOLE DRILLING
Se ocks sid 10A-10C / Please also refer to pages 10A-10C

10u

95 03

ONRAM 100

12:1

98 02

404 805 205


UPPSTLLNINGSRAM
MOUNTING FRAME

Ref
No

Antal
Qty

Artikelnummer
Part number

Beskrivning

Description

Anmrkningar
Remarks

404 805 206

Uppstllningsram

Mounting frame

404 805 207

Vagga

Feed boom frame

404 805 208

Stagben

Support

404 805 209

Klmplatta

Clamping bracket

300 012 081

Skruv

Screw

M6S 10 x 20 (8.8)

300 012 086

Skruv

Screw

M6S 10 x 40 (8.8)

300 012 087

Skruv

Screw

M6S 10 x 45 (8.8)

19

300 012 552

Bricka

Washer

BRB 10.5 x 22

300 012 560

Bricka

Washer

BRB 21 x 36

10

300 015 327

Saxpinne

Split pin

11

300 012 346

Skruv

Screw

12

300 012 538

Stoppskruv

Set screw

13

300 012 511

Mutter

Nut

14

404 805 222

Fste

Bracket

15

300 020 258

Adapter

Adaptor

16

300 014 888

Adapter

Adaptor

17

300 015 266

Reducering

Reducer

18

300 020 505

Slang

Hose

R2T-1/4 x 750

19

300 027 121

Slang

Hose

R2T-1/2 x 2000

20

300 025 513

Ttningssats

Seal kit

For hydraulic cylinder ref


539

526

300 013 244

Vljarventil

Selector valve

539

300 027 108

Hydraulcylinder

Hydraulic cylinder

12u

M6S 10 x 50 (8.8)

Loc-King M10

40 / 22

ONRAM 100

13:1

96 09

404 805 210


SVNGBORD
TURN TABLE

Ref
No

13u

Anta Artikelnummer Beskrivning


l
Part number
Qty

Description

Anmrkningar
Remarks

404 805 211

Svngbord

Turn table

404 805 212

Slde

Carrier

404 805 213

Klmplatta

Clamping bracket

404 805 214

Klmplatta

Clamping bracket

404 805 215

Bricka

Washer

300 012 083

Skruv

Screw

M6S 10 x 25 (8.8)

300 012 087

Skruv

Screw

M6S 10 x 45 (8.8)

12

300 012 552

Bricka

Washer

BRB 10.5 x 22

300 012 515

Mutter

Nut

Loc-King M20

ONRAM 100

14:1

97 05

404 600 267


VATTENPUMP
WATER PUMP

Ref
No

Antal
Qty

Artikelnummer
Part number

Beskrivning

Description

Stativ

Frame

Anmrkningar
Remarks

404 600 076

404 600 259

Flns

Flange

404 600 078-1

Koppling

Coupling

300 014 274

Vattenpump

Water pump

300 020 330

Adapter

Adaptor

300 014 888

Adapter

Adaptor

300 012 531

Stoppskruv

Stop screw

SK6SS 6 x 10

300 012 044

Skruv

Screw

M6S 6 x 20

10

300 012 084

Skruv

Screw

M6S 10 x 30

11

300 012 105

Skruv

Screw

M6S 12 x 35

12

300 015 269

Bricka

Washer

BRB 8.4 x 16

13

300 012 552

Bricka

Washer

BRB 10.5 x 22

14

300 012 554

Bricka

Washer

BRB 13 x 24

15

404 600 078-2

Kopplingshalva
(motor)

Flexible coupling

Kopplingshalva
(pump)

Flexible coupling

16

404 600 078-3

(motor)

(pump)

17

300 015 394

T-rr

T pipe

18

501 012 102

Adapter

Adaptor

300 013 051

Adapter

Adaptor

300 014 297

Tryckslang (vatten)

Pressure hose (water)

300 014 296

Sugslang (vatten)

Suction hose (water)

19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30

300 015 280

Bottenventil

Suction valve

31

300 013 130

Koppling rak

Pipe fitting

32

300 013 123

Koppling 90

Bend 90

33

300 015 279

Slangkoppling

Hose fitting

34

300 015 696

Slangklammer

Hose clamp

35

300 020 099

Adapter

Adaptor

14u

R1T 3/4 x 8000

ONRAM 100

14:2

97 05

404 600 267


VATTENPUMP
WATER PUMP

Ref
No

Antal
Qty

Artikelnummer
Part number

Beskrivning

Description

300 013 231

Skerhetsventil

Relief valve

Anmrkningar
Remarks

36
37

38
39
40

Kil

Key

41

Kil

Key

42

404 800 684

Rrslde

Tubular frame

516

300 014 222

Hydraulmotor

Hydraulic motor

14u

Fr fristende
uppstllning
/Detached mounting

ONRAM 100
404 600 267
VATTENPUMP
WATER PUMP

14u

14:3

97 05

ONRAM 100

101A:1

404 805 194


VENTILER FR RRHLLARE 38-116
VALVES FOR RODHOLDER 38-116

Ref
No

Anta Artikelnummer Beskrivning


l
Part number
Qty

Description

Anmrkningar
Remarks

300 020 471

Adapter

Adaptor

300 020 335

Adapter

Adaptor

300 025 002

Adapter

Adaptor

300 020 333

Adapter

Adaptor

300 020 335

Adapter

Adaptor

300 020 266

Adapter

Adaptor

300 020 252

Adapter

Adaptor

300 025 090

Adapter

Adaptor

300 012 048

Skruv

Screw

M6S 6 x 45

10

300 012 548

Bricka

Washer

BRB 6.4

308

300 020 381

Slang

Hose

R2T-3/8 x 500

337

300 022 983

Slang

Hose

R2T-3/8 x 300

346

300 022 656

Slang

Hose

R2T-1/4 x 360

522

300 025 025

Sekvensventil

Sequence valve

101Au

95 03

ONRAM 100
404 805 194
VENTILER FR RRHLLARE 38-116
VALVES FOR RODHOLDER 38-116

101Au

101A:2

95 03

ONRAM 100

101:1

404 805 195


UTRUSTNING FR GROVHLSBORRNING
EQUIPMENT FOR LARGE HOLE DRILLING

Ref
No

Anta Artikelnummer Beskrivning


l
Part number
Qty

Description

Anmrkningar
Remarks

404 805 194

Ventil fr rrhllare

Valve for rodholder

Diam 38-116

404 805 196

Rrhllare, komplett

Rodholder, complete

Diam 38-116

404 805 197

Vinsch, komplett

Winch, complete

101u

95 03

ONRAM 100
404 805 195
UTRUSTNING FR GROVHLSBORRNING
EQUIPMENT FOR LARGE HOLE DRILLING

101u

101:2

95 03

ONRAM 100 BACK UP KIT


REF QTY
2
21
22
23
24
25
26
6

Rod holder
4
1
1
2
1
1
21
1

PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION


404 805 060
300 022 933
300 022 979
300 022 932
300 022 931
300 022 980
300 022 927
404 805 017

Chuck jaws 42/43 mm


Stripper
Glide band
Seal
Seal
Glide band
Cup spring
Rod Guide

Power unit
503.3 3
Feed boom
14
4
27
4
31
12
32
2
33
2
34
10

300 020 647

Filter cartridge

404 805 042


404 805 114
300 022 921
300 022 995
300 022 994
300 022 919

Guide
Pin
Slide bearing
Chain 119 links
Chain 79 links
Chain lock

Control panel
4
44
6
6
4
51
1
52
1
507
1
508
1
510
1
514
1
516
1
517
1
517.1 2
518
2

300 012 634


300 020 398
300 012 644
300 025 514
300 025 515
300 014 140
300 022 917
300 022 997
300 022 955
300 020 338
300 022 996
300 020 570
404 800 685

O-ring 7.1 x 1.6


O-ring 17.86 x 2.62
O-ring 17.1 x 1.6
Spool actuator
Cover
Manometer
Manometer
Shut-off valve
Shuttle valve
Check valve
Check valve
Seal kit
Restrictor

Rotation unit
6
4
4
2
8
12
4
4
2
2
2
2

404 805 077


300 012 698
300 025 357
300 022 936
300 022 926
300 022 613
300 022 935
300 022 976
300 022 939
300 022 940
300 022 941
300 022 942

Chuck jaw 43 mm
O-ring 79.5 x 3.0
O-ring 109.5 x 3.0
O-ring 114.5 x 3.0
Spring
Seal
Radial seal
Radial seal
Ball bearing
Inner bearing ring
Needle bearing
Ball bearing

15

23
30
31
32
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48

49
50
51
52
62
73
60
57
76
C,D
F,E

2
2
2
2
2
2
2
1
1

300 022 943


300 022 944
300 013 520
300 022 947
300 012 044
300 012 548
300 012 608
300 022 990
300 012 528

Nut KM 12
Washer MB 12
Ball bearing
Ball bearing
Screw
Washer
Washer
Adaptor
Stop screw

Hydraulic hoses
1
1

300 022 963


300 022 966

Hydraulic Hose
Hydraulic Hose

ONRAM 100 FIELD KIT


REF QTY
2
21
22
23
24
25
26
6

PART NUMBER

DESCRIPTION

404 805 060


300 022 933
300 022 979
300 022 932
300 022 931
300 022 980
300 022 927
404 805 017

Chuck jaws 42/43 mm


Stripper
Glide band
Seal
Seal
Glide band
Cup spring
Rod Guide

300 020 647

Filter cartridge

404 805 043


404 805 044
404 805 045
404 805 046

Chain bracket
Guide
Chain bracket
Bracket

Control panel
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

300 012 634


300 020 398
300 012 644
300 025 514
300 025 515
300 022 997
300 022 955
300 020 338
300 022 996
300 020 570

O-ring 7.1 x 1.6


O-ring 17.86 x 2.62
O-ring 17.1 x 1.6
Spool actuator
Cover
Shut-off valve
Shuttle valve
Check valve
Check valve
Seal kit

1
1

300 025 051


404 800 685

Pressure limiting valve


Restrictor

Rotation unit
6
8
2
1
4
8
1
1

404 805 218


404 805 039
404 805 077
300 020 525
300 022 926
300 012 512
404 805 156
300 022 987

Piston
Pin bolt
Chuck jaw 43 mm
Air vent
Spring
Screw
Screw
Hydraulic pump

Hydraulic hoses
1
1
1

300 022 969


300 022 961
300 022 962

Hydraulic Hose
Hydraulic Hose
Hydraulic Hose

Rod holder
2
1
2
1
1
1
10
1

Power unit
503.
3 1
Feed boom
15 1
16 1
17 1
18 1
15
44
6
51
52
510
514
516
517
517.
1
533
518
11
19
23
39
41
71
82
511
L
A
B

ONRAM 100 OVERHAUL KIT


REF QTY
REF

PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION

Rod holder

21
22
23
24
25

2
1
2
2
1

300 022 933


300 022 979
300 022 932
300 022 931
300 022 980

Stripper
Glide band
Seal
Seal
Glide band

300 020 647 Filter cartridge

404 803 088 Support roll

3
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

300 012 644


300 012 634
300 020 398
300 025 514
300 025 515
300 020 570
404 800 685
300 025 014

O-ring 17.1 x 1.6


O-ring 7.1 x 1.6
O-ring 17.86 x 2.62
Spool actuator
Cover
Seal kit
Restrictor
Flow control valve

3
1
1
1
1

300 012 698


300 025 357
300 022 936
300 022 935
300 022 976

O-ring 79.5 x 3.0


O-ring 109.5 x 3.0
O-ring 114.5 x 3.0
Radial seal
Radial seal

Power unit
503.3

Feed boom
59

Control panel
6
15
44
51
52
517.1
518
530

Rotation unit
30
31
32
43
44
G
H

Hydraulic hoses
1
1

300 022 967 Hydraulic Hose


300 022 968 Hydraulic Hose

ONRAM 100

97 11

VERKTYGSSATS
TOOL KIT
300 022 999
A

Standardverktyg

Pos

Antal
Qty

Standard tools

Art
nummer
Part
number

Beskrivning

Description

300 025 049

Bockad U-/ringnyckel Pu 10

Combination wrench open end / offset box end PU 10

300 020 540

Bockad U-/ringnyckel Pu 13

Combination wrench open end / offset box end PU 13

300 020 541

Bockad U-/ringnyckel Pu 17

Combination wrench open end / offset box end PU 17

300 020 542

Bockad U-/ringnyckel Pu 19

Combination wrench open end / offset box end PU 19

300 020 543

Bockad U-/ringnyckel Pu 24

Combination wrench open end / offset box end PU 24

300 020 544

Bockad U-/ringnyckel Pu 27

Combination wrench open end / offset box end PU 27

300 025 050

Haknyckel 1119-1103 HN 12

Notch-ring wrench 1119-1103 HN 12

300 020 546

Insexnyckelsats 2,5-10 mm

Hexagonal keys 2.5-10 mm

300 025 420

Verktygsfodral 5531

Tool bag 5531

Specialverktyg

Pos

Ant
al
Qty

Special tools

Art nummer
Part number

Beskrivning

Description

404 803 065

Avdragare fr spindelkugghjulet vid byte av

Spindle gear pulling ring

utvxling
2

Verktyg

300 012 077

Skruv M6S 8 x 100

Screw M6S 8 x 100