You are on page 1of 410

5.

2 Data Communications Services


Level 1
5.2.1
5.2.2

Level 2

5.2.3
5.2.4

Des
DATA CENTER APPLICATION SERVICES
NETWORKING SOFTWARE

Offer
NO BID
NO BID

NETWORK OPTIMIZATION AND ACCELERATION

NO BID

OPTICAL NETWORKING
5.2.4.1
5.2.4.2
5.2.4.4

5.2.4.1 Core DWDM (Dense Wavelength


Division Multiplexing) Switches
5.2.4.2 Edge Optical Switches
5.2.4.4 IP over DWDM (IPoDWDM)

OSN 6800A

OSN 8800

5.2.4.2
5.2.4.4

5.2.4.2 Edge Optical Switches


5.2.4.4 IP over DWDM (IPoDWDM)

OSN 1800

5.2.4.3

Optical Network Management

iManager U2000

5.2.5

ROUTERS
5.2.5.1

Branch Routers

Huawei AR G3

5.2.5.2

Network Edge Routers

Huawei AR G3

5.2.5.3

Core Routers

Huawei NE 40E Core Router

5.2.5.4

Service Aggregation Routers

Huawei NE 40E Core Router

5.2.5.5

Carrier Ethernet Routers

Huawei NE 40E Core Router

5.2.6
5.2.7
5.2.8
5.2.8.1

SECURITY
STORAGE NETWORKING
SWITCHES
Campus LAN Access Switches

NO BID
NO BID
Huawei S57/S27 Series Switch

5.2.8.2

Campus LAN Core Switches

Huawei S97/S77 Series

5.2.8.3

Campus Distribution Switches

Huawei S77/S57 Series Switch

5.2.8.4

Data Center Switches

Huawei Cloud Engin Series Switch

5.2.8.5
5.2.8.6
5.2.8.7

Software Defined Networks (SDN) - Virtualized


Switches and Routers
Software Defined Networks (SDN)
Carrier Aggregation Switches

NOT BID
NOT BID
Huawei S97/S77 Series Switch

5.2.8.8
5.2.9
5.2.9.1

5.2.9.2

Carrier Ethernet Access Switches


WIRELESS
Access Points

Outdoor Wireless Access Points

NOT BID
Huawei AP50/60/70 series Indoor
Access Point

Huawei AP6510/6610 series


outdoor access point

5.2.9.2

Outdoor Wireless Access Points

Huawei AP6510/6610 series


outdoor access point

5.2.9.3

Wireless LAN Controllers

Huawei Access Controllor

5.2.9.4

Wireless LAN Network Services and


Management

Huawei eSight

5.2.9.5
5.2.9.6
5.3.0

Cloud-based services for Access Points


Bring Your Own Device (BYOD)

NOT BID
NOT BID

UNIFIED COMMUNICATIONS (UC)


5.3.0.1

IP Telephony

Huawei eSpace IPPBX

5.3.0.2

Instant messaging/ Presence

eSpace UC Client

5.3.0.3
5.3.0.4
5.3.0.5

Unified messaging
Contact Center
Communications End Points and Applications

Huawei eSpace IPPBX

5.3.0.6

UC Network Management

Huawei eSpace EMS Software

5.3.0.7

Collaboration

Huawei eSpace UC Desktop


Meeting

5.3.0.8

Collaborative Video

Huawei ViewPoint Telepresence


and Video Conferencing Solution

Huawei eSpace 7910/7950 IP


Phone

5.3.0.8.1 Content Delivery Systems (CDS)


5.3.0.8.2 Physical Security

5.3.1

SERVICES
5.3.1.1

Maintenance Services

5.3.1.2

Professional Services
Deployment Services
Consulting/Advisory Services
Architectural Design Services
Statement of Work Services

5.3.1.3

Partner Services

5.3.1.4

Training

Part #

Item

Product 1

OSN 6800A V100R007

02300643

TN4K1AFB

21040571

SSC-DCM-CAGE-D

21030220

TN4K00DCMD01

S4024281

F000FSL00

88031HTV

TN4S0000SW07

03020HLJ

TN41AUX

02120283

SSEE1RFB

03030EYU

TN11MR402

34060361
34060362

XFP-1550STM64/FC10G/10GbE/OTU
2-80km
XFP-850-FC10G/10GbE0.3km

34060366

eSFP-LH120-SM192.10

34060372

eSFP-LH120-SM192.20

34060373

eSFP-LH120-SM192.30

34060374

eSFP-LH120-SM192.40

34060375

eSFP-LH120-SM192.50

34060376

eSFP-LH120-SM192.60

34060377

eSFP-LH120-SM192.70

34060378

eSFP-LH120-SM192.80

34060379

eSFP-LH120-SM192.90

34060380

eSFP-LH120-SM193.00

34060381

eSFP-LH120-SM193.10

34060382

eSFP-LH120-SM193.20

34060383

eSFP-LH120-SM193.30

34060384

eSFP-LH120-SM193.40

34060385

eSFP-LH120-SM193.50

34060386

eSFP-LH120-SM193.60

34060387

eSFP-LH120-SM193.70

34060388

eSFP-LH120-SM193.80

34060389

eSFP-LH120-SM193.90

34060390

eSFP-LH120-SM194.00

34060391

eSFP-LH120-SM194.10

34060392

eSFP-LH120-SM194.20

34060393

eSFP-LH120-SM194.30

34060394

eSFP-LH120-SM194.40

34060395

eSFP-LH120-SM194.50

34060396

eSFP-LH120-SM194.60

34060397

eSFP-LH120-SM194.70

34060398

eSFP-LH120-SM194.80

34060399

eSFP-LH120-SM194.90

34060400

eSFP-LH120-SM195.00

34060401

eSFP-LH120-SM195.10

34060402

eSFP-LH120-SM195.20

34060403

eSFP-LH120-SM195.30

34060404

eSFP-LH120-SM195.40

34060405

eSFP-LH120-SM195.50

34060406

eSFP-LH120-SM195.60

34060407

eSFP-LH120-SM195.70

34060408

eSFP-LH120-SM195.80

34060409

eSFP-LH120-SM195.90

34060410

eSFP-LH120-SM196.00

34060487

eSFP-1310nm-1.25G-10km

34100052

SFP-1000BaseT

03030EQH

TN11CRPC01

03030ETD

TN11M4001

03030EYS

TN11MR401

03030EYV

TN11MR403

03030FBC

TN11MR404

03030FBE

TN11MR405

03030FBF

TN11MR406

03030FBG

TN11MR407

03030FBH

TN11MR408

03030FBJ

TN11MR409

03030FBK

TN11MR410

03030GBY

TN11DCU07

03030GFK

TN11M4002

03030GVN

TN12WSD9A01

03030HAG

TN11DCU08

03030HAH

TN11DCU01

03030HAJ

TN11DCU02

03030HAK

TN11DCU03

03030HAL

TN11DCU04

03030HAM

TN11DCU05

03030HAN

TN11DCU06

03030HAR

TN11TBE01

03030HKY

TN13WSM9C01

03030HLB

TN12WSM9A01

03030HMT

TN11HBA01

03030HYM

TN12TQM01

03030JXA

TN11CRPC03

03030JXB

TN11ROP01

03030JXT

TN11GFU02

03020QLP

TN11LEX4

03030KRT

TN13WSM9C03

03030LTQ

TN13WSD9C03

03030LUY

TN11OPM801

03030LWL

TN11RMU902

03030LWM

TN54NS3T01

03030LWQ

TN54NS3T03

03030LXQ

TN12WSMD401

03030MAH

TN11LEM2401

34060286

eSFP-850nm-1000BaseSx/FC200 MM

03030JSC

TN12OLP03

34060416
34060417
34060418

eSFP-1471-125M~2.67Gbps40km
eSFP-1491-125M~2.67Gbps40km
eSFP-1511-125M~2.67Gbps40km

34060419
34060420
34060421
34060422
34060423

eSFP-1531-125M~2.67Gbps40km
eSFP-1551-125M~2.67Gbps40km
eSFP-1571-125M~2.67Gbps40km
eSFP-1591-125M~2.67Gbps40km
eSFP-1611-125M~2.67Gbps40km

34060476

eSFP-LH80-SM1571

34060477

eSFP-LH80-SM1591

34060478

eSFP-LH80-SM1551

34060479

eSFP-LH80-SM1511

34060480

eSFP-LH80-SM1611

34060481

eSFP-LH80-SM1491

34060482

eSFP-LH80-SM1531

34060483

eSFP-LH80-SM1471

34060488

eSFP-1550nm-L-16.2

03020VBF

TN11ST2

03030MDD

TN11MCA802

03030MDF

TN11MCA402

03030MJB

TN11DAS111

03030MPA

TN11WSMD901

34060529

OSC120N01

34060530

OSC120N02

03030LRD

ODX042101

03030LRF

ODX042201

03030LRG

ODX042301

03030LRH

ODX042401

03030LRJ

ODX042501

03030LRK

ODX042601

03030LRL

ODX042701

03030LRM

ODX042801

03030LRN

ODX042901

03030LRP

ODX043001

03030LRQ

ODX043101

03030LRR

ODX043201

03030LRS

ODX043301

03030LRT

ODX043401

03030LRU

ODX043501

03030LRV

ODX043601

03030LRW

ODX043701

03030LRX

ODX043801

03030LRY

ODX043901

03030LSA

ODX044001

03030LSB

ODX044101

03030LSC

ODX044201

03030LSD

ODX044301

03030LSE

ODX044401

03030LSF

ODX044501

03030LSG

ODX044601

03030LSH

ODX044701

03030LSJ

ODX044801

03030LSK

ODX044901

03030LSL

ODX045001

03030LSM

ODX045101

03030LSN

ODX045201

03030LSP

ODX045301

03030LSQ

ODX045401

03030LSR

ODX045501

03030LSS

ODX045601

03030LST

ODX045701

03030LSU

ODX045801

03030LSV

ODX045901

03030LSW

ODX046001

03030EGD

ODX042151

03030HAQ

ODX042951

03030HEB

ODX044551

03030HKQ

ODX042851

03030HKR

ODX042551

03030HYF

ODX042351

03030HYJ

ODX042751

03030HYY

ODX043151

03030JSD

ODX043651

03030JTX

ODX043051

03030KTT

ODX043951

03030KYK

ODX044251

03030LAW

ODX043851

03030LBF

ODX042251

03030LJQ

ODX044751

03030LLA

ODX044351

03030LLB

ODX043451

03030LLD

ODX042451

03030LLE

ODX043251

03030LLM

ODX043551

03030LLR

ODX044651

03030LLS

ODX044451

03030LMB

ODX043351

03030LMG

ODX043751

03030LNE

ODX044051

03030LNF

ODX044151

03030LQE

ODX042651

03030LQP

ODX044851

03030LQQ

ODX044951

03030LQR

ODX045051

03030LQS

ODX045151

03030LQT

ODX045251

03030LQU

ODX045351

03030LQV

ODX045451

03030LQW

ODX045551

03030LQX

ODX045651

03030LQY

ODX045751

03030LRA

ODX045851

03030LRB

ODX045951

03030LRC

ODX046051

03030NFN

TN12OBU1P1

03020KJN

TN13LSXB

03030JWG

TN11HSC101

03030KCJ

TN11MR8V01

03030KCR

TN52ND2T01

03030KLU

TN11MR8V02

03030KLV

TN11MR8V03

03030KLW

TN11MR8V04

03030KLX

TN11MR8V05

03030KQB

TN52NS2T03

03030LGC

TN52TOM01

03030LJY

TN11RDU901

03030LNB

TN52SCC01

03030MVW

TN11LSQT01

03030MVX

TN11LSQT02

14130279

SS-OP-LC-SC-M-20

03030NKY

ODX0480T0

03021BRG

TN11LOA01

03030MVG

TN12M4001

03030MVS

TN13OAU101

03030NAA

TN12M40V01

03030NAB

TN12D4001

03030NHH

TN13OAU103

03030NHM

TN13OAU105

03030NHS

TN12M4002

03030NHT

TN12M40V02

03030NHU

TN12D4002

03071219

TN12LWXS02M03

03021AUE

TN53NQ201

03021CYJ

TN53TDX01

03021DHP

TN53ND201

03021DHQ

TN53NS201

03021ETL

TN55TQX

03070593

TN11MR201M01

14130221

SS-OP-LC-FC-M-10

14130222

SS-OP-D-LC-M-10

14130223

SS-OP-LC-SC-M-10

14130273

SS-OP-LC-FC-M-20

14130277

SS-OP-LC-FC-M-30

14130294

SS-OP-D-LC-M-30

14130295

SS-OP-D-LC-M-20

14130502

SS-OP-LC-LC-S-3,G.657B

34060494

OMXD30001

34060495

OSX001001

45030021

SS-OP-ATN-LC-5

45030022

SS-OP-ATN-LC-10

45030023

SS-OP-ATN-LC-15

45030029

SS-OP-ATN-LC-2

45030032

SSC-OP-MVOA-D-2.5m2.5m

45030035

SSC-OP-MVOA-D-2.5m-7m

45030036

SS-OP-ATN-LC-7

45030040

SS-OP-ATN-LC-3

45060012

SSE-DCM(A)-C-652(20km)

45060013

SSE-DCM(B)-C-652(40km)

45060014

SSE-DCM(C)-C-652(60km)

45060015

SSE-DCM(D)-C-652(80km)

45060019

SSE-DCM(E)-CLEAF(100km)

45060020

SSE-DCM(D)-CLEAF(80km)

45060021

SSE-DCM(C)-CLEAF(60km)

45060022

SSE-DCM(B)-C-LEAF(40km)

45060023

SSE-DCM(S)-C-652(5km)

45060024

SSE-DCM(E)-C-652(100km)

45060025

SSE-DCM(A)-C-LEAF(20km)

45060026

SSE-DCM(A)-CTWRS(20km)

45060027

SSE-DCM(B)-CTWRS(40km)

45060028

SSE-DCM(C)-CTWRS(60km)

45060029

SSE-DCM(D)-CTWRS(80km)

45060030

SSE-DCM(E)-CTWRS(100km)

45060034

SSE-DCM(10)-CG653(10km)

45060036

SSE-DCM(5)-C-G653(5km)

45060037

SSE-DCM(F)-C-652(120km)

45060038

SSE-DCM(T)-C-652(10km)

45060049

SSE-DCM(F)-CLEAF(120km)

45060055

SSE-DCM(20)-CG653(20km)

45060070

SSE-DCM(F)-CTWRS(120km)

45060089

SSE-DCM(D)-C-652FBG(80km)

45060090

SSE-DCM(E)-C-652FBG(100km)

45060091

SSE-DCM(F)-C-652FBG(120km)

45080020
45080023

SSE-DCM(H)-C-652FBG(160km)
SSE-DCM(F)-C-655FBG(120km)

45080024
45080025
45080026
45080027
45080028

SSE-DCM(H)-C-655FBG(160km)
SSE-DCM(J)-C-655FBG(200km)
SSE-DCM(L)-C-655FBG(240km)
SSE-DCM(L)-C-652FBG(240km)
SSE-DCM(J)-C-652FBG(200km)

03030MNB

TN12LSXLT05

03030MNE

TN12LSXLRT05

03030JBB

TN13LQM01

34060322

XFP-1550STM64/FC10G/10GbE/OTU
2-40km

03030MAT

TN52NS3T04

03030NCN

TN55NS3T01

03030NLC

TN11LTXT01

03030NLE

TN12LSCT01

03030NNW

TN13OAU106

34060541

OSN010N02

34060556

OSN010N01

34060610

OSU010N01

34060658

OSX010N03

03030NJQ

TN12WSMD402

34060470

SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-BIDI

34060475

SFP-GE-LX-SM1490-BIDI

34060539

OGEBIDI41

34060540

OGEBIDI40

03030NNV

TN11RAU106

03030NXV

TN14FIU01

03030PHD

TN12OPM801

03030PBW

TN11RAU201

03030PEL

TN11TM2001

03030PGE

TN12TD2001

03030NLQ

TN15LSXLT01

03030QFN

TN52NS2T05

03071234

TN52NS201M02

34060675

OSC080N00

03071233

TN52NS201M01

03030PLF

TN12LSCT11

03030QFK

TN52ND2T04

34060674

OSC080N01

03030QFP

TN52NS2T06

03071236

TN14LSX01M02

03030QEF

TN11WSMD902

03030QFY

TN14LSXT02

03030QFM

TN52NS2T04

03030QFX

TN14LSXT05

03071235

TN14LSX01M01

03030PRD

TN11LTXT11

02316714

TN4M000RGU72

34060742

OSX010N30

14130669

FSLL01003

14130670

FSLL02003

14130363

SS-OP-LSH-LSH-S-3

14130681

FSSL01501

02210187

TOOLS

14130666

FSFL02001

14130673

FSFL00701

14130598

SS-OP-LC-LC-S-20, G.657B

14130355

SS-OP-LSH-FC-S-20

14130682

FSSL03001

34060711

OSX040N04

14130661

FSLL1D501

14130668

FSLL00602

34060613

OSX010N01

14130671

FSLL03001

14130249

F00OPAD01

14130680

FSSL01001

14130679

FSSL00501

14130674

FSFL01501

14130676

FSFL03001

14130672

FSFLD8001

14130678

FSFL05001

14130667

FSLL00301

14130662

FSLLD3001

14130665

FSFL01001

14130683

FSSL05001

14130675

FSFL02501

03021XJF

TN11LOA02

14130685

FSSL02001

03030DJD

TN11DCU16

03030DSJ

TN11M40V01

03030ETE

TN11D4001

03030FWM

TN11WMU01

03030GDY

TN11ITL01

03030GEC

TN11WSMD401

03030GFL

TN11D4002

03030GXA

TN13FIU01

03030GXS

TN11M40V02

03030GYN

TN12VA401

03030GYQ

TN12VA101

03030HED

TN12DCP01

03030HLA

TN13WSD9C01

03030HMQ

TN11TOM01

03030JCB

XFP-1550STM64/FC10G/10GbE/OTU
2-40km

03030JEJ

TN12LSXLRT01

03030JFJ

TN12XCS02

03030JUD

TN12SC101

03030JUG

TN12LSXLT03

03030JUH

TN12SC201

03030JVH

TN12LSXLT01

03030JVX

TN51SCC01

03030KCC

TN11TDC01

03030KLJ

TN12LDX01

03030KQX

TN52NS3T03

03030KRF

TN12LOGT01

03030KRK

TN11ITL04

03030KXM

TN13FIU02

03030LJX

TN12LOGT02

03030LKK

TN11WSMD201

03030LKL

TN12TMX01

03030LKM

TN12TMXT01

03030LKN

TN12TMXT02

03030LKP

TN13LSXT01

03030LKQ

TN13LSXT02

03030LKW

TN12LOG01

03030LMN

TN12OBU101

03030LMP

TN12OBU103

03030LMQ

TN12OBU104

03030LMR

TN12OBU205

03030LMT

TN52NS3T01

03030LPA

TN12LOMT01

03030LPB

TN12LOMT02

03030LPC

TN12LOM01

03030LPT

TN11DCU11

03030LPU

TN11DCU12

03030LPV

TN11DCU13

03030LPW

TN11DCU14

03030LPX

TN11DCU15

34060289

eSFP-1310nm-L-16.1

34060298

eSFP-1310nm-1000Base-Vx

34060313

XFP-1310STM64/FC10G/10GbE/OTU
2-10km

34060360

eSFP-1550nm-1000BaseZx/FC100

34060365

eSFP(S)-850nm-FC400 MM

34060471

eSFP(S)-1310nm-FC400 SM

34060473
34060484
34060485

eSFP-1310nm-1000Base-Lx
SM
eSFP-1310nm-155M-2.5GLC-SM-2km
eSFP-SM1310-155M~2.5G15km

Product 2

OSN 8800 V100R007

02300642

TN5K2AFB

02300704

TN53AFB

02300680

TN1K6AFB

02300652

TN1K3AFB

88031HTR

TN5S0000SW71

88031HTT

TN1S0000SW71

88031HTU

TN1S0000SW07

03020NSD

TN52STI

03030LGB

TN52STG01

03052877

SSND0SLQ6401

03052879

SSND0SLQ6402

03053034

SSND00EGSH12

03053035

SSND00EGSH13

34060276

eSFP-FE-LX-SM1310

34060277

eSFP-1310nm-S4.1/ESCON SM/DVB ASI


SM

34060281

eSFP-FE-LH40-SM1310

03020GNN

SSND4SLQ6401

03020JVN

SSND00SL6440

03020PSF

TNK2SCC

03020PXK

TNKD0K2STG01

03020RFR

SSND0SLQ1640

03030LNA

TN52TOG01

03030MDT

TN11SFIU01

03020NMK

SSN1EGSH

03020QQD

SSND0SLO1640

03020RRB

SSND4SFD6400

03020RUK

SSND0SLD6440

03020SAB

SSND00SF6440

03030EEU

SSN3SLH41

03052966

SSND0SLD6402

03052968

SSND0SLQ1601

03052969

SSND0SLQ1602

03052970

SSND0SLQ1603

03052971

SSND0SLQ1604

03052973

SSND0SFD6401

03052974

SSND00SF6401

03052978

SSND00SL6401

03052979

SSND00SL6403

03052980

SSND00SL6402

03052982

SSND00SL6404

03053052

SSND0SLD6401

03030MBV

SSND400BPA01

03030FBM

TN11MR801

03030FBN

TN11MR802

03030FBP

TN11MR803

03030FBQ

TN11MR804

03030FBR

TN11MR805

03020THJ

TN54ENQ2

03020WAK

TN16XCH

03020WGE

TN16AUX

03021CHD

TN54PQ201

03030LWG

TN53TSXL01

03030MSR

TN55NPO2S01

03030MST

TN55NPO2S03

03030MSW

TN55NPO2S06

03030MSY

TN55NPO2S08

03030MWK

TN55NPO2L02

03030MWL

TN55NPO2L04

34060317

ESFP

03020XHX

TN54TOA

03020XXT

TN54THA

34060590

OSU015N01

02300696

TN1K7AFB

02300697

TN5K3AFB

03020WAB

SSN3EAS2

03021BGA

TNK4SXM

03021BMQ

TNK4XCT

03021DSU

TNK4SXH

03030NGC

TN55NPO2EL02

03030NGD

TN55NPO2EL04

03030NGE

TN55NPO2L06

03030NGF

TN55NPO2L08

03053445

SSN3EAS201

03071155

TN12LQMS01M02

03071156

TN12LQMD01M02

03030HQD

TN11TSXL01

03030JBH

TN12LDM01

03030NTK

TN55NPO2S0A

03030NTL

TN55NPO2S0B

03030NTM

TN55NPO2ES02

03030NTN

TN55NPO2ES04

03020LGL

TN54TEM28

03021GFL

TN54TSXL01

34060586

OSM010N01

03054358

SSN4SLD6403

34060518

OSX040N00

03021FSF

TN52UXCH

03021GSQ

TNK2USXH

03021JTG

TNK2UXCT

03021KBV

TN55TOX01

03021KSK

TN52UXCM

03021MYH

TN55NO201

03021PBA

TN16UXCM

03021PJD

TN54EG16

03021PMM

TN54EX2

03021PVD

TN52AUX

03021RCM

TN54PND2

14130634

FSSS00303

03021SHB

TN54TTX

03030NJU

TN54NS4T11

03030PGT

TN54NS4T01

03021SKJ

TN54TSC

03021XRJ

TN11ST201

03021XSA

TN54TOA02

03021XSP

TN55TQX01

03021XST

TN54TSXL02

03030QEW

TN13FIU03

03030QEX

TN12DCP02

03030QEY

TN12OLP05

03030QFA

TN11OPM802

03030QFT

TN11ITL05

03030QFU

TN11SCS03

03030QGK

TN52XCH03

03030QHP

TN12M40V03

03030QHQ

TN12M40V04

03030QHR

TN52SCC02

03030QHU

TN12M4003

03030QHW

TN12M4004

03030QJA

TN12D4003

03030QJC

TN12D4004

03030QJD

TN11WSMD903

03030QJE

TN13OAU107

03030QJF

TN13OAU108

03030QJG

TN13OAU109

03021CGE

TN16SCC

02112866

TN1B3RACK05

02113010

TN5B1RACK01

02113011

TN5B1RACK02

02113225

TNKB1RACK01

02113228

TNKB1RACK02

02113315

TN1B6RACK01

02113316

TN1B6RACK02

02113317

TN1B6RACK03

02113440

TN1B6RACK04

02113441

TN1B6RACK05

02113442

TN1B6RACK06

02300700

TN1K5AFB

02316265

TN1-RGU(72 Cores Single


Fibre)

02113624

TNKB2RACK

02113625

TNKB3RACK

02113626

TNKB4RACK

02113681

TN1B4RACK01

02113682

TN5B2RACK01

02113683

TN5B2RACK02

02300720

TN5K6AFB

02300723

TNKK5AFB

02300729

TN5K4AFB

02160108

Telephone

02210181

TOOLS

02120612

TN8M000PDU02

03030RTQ

TN54HUNQ2

14130002

SS-OP-FC-FC-S-6

14130075

SS-OP-FC-FC-S-2

14130085

SS-OP-D-FC-S-10

14130087

SS-OP-D-FC-S-20

14130099

SS-OP-FC-SC-S-2

14130111

SS-OP-FC-SC-S-20

14130112

SS-OP-FC-SC-S-25

14130113

SS-OP-FC-SC-S-30

14130124

SS-OP-D-SC-M-10

14130153

SS-OP-FC-SC-M-10

14130156

OP-SC-SC-M-5

14130163

SS-OP-D-FC-S-2.2

14130183

SS-OP-FC-SC-S-2.7

14130188

OP-FC/PC-1

14130189

SS-FC-S-3

14130235

FSLS0D800

14130253

SS-OP-FC-SC-S-10

14130255

FSLL00302

14130260

SS-OP-D-SC-S-3

14130266

SS-OP-FC-SC-S-3

14130306

OP-SC/PC-3

14130307

OP-SC/PC-1

14130365

FSSS01001

14130377

SS-OP-LSH-LC-S-10

14130429

FSHS02000

14130510

FSSS00302

14130511

FSSS00301

14130517

FLSHLSH01

14130520

FSLN00301

14130525

SS-OP-LC-FC-S-10,G.657B

14130530

SS-OP-FC-FC-S-5

14130599

SS-OP-LC-FC-S-20,G.657B

14130600

SS-OP-LC-SC-S-20,G.657B

14130601

FSLL00601

14130627

FSLN00300

14130628

FSSN00302

14130629

FSSN00301

14130630

FSSN00102

14130631

FSSN00103

14130632

FSLL00306

14130633

FSSS00303

21011193

TN5BFRACK01

21011195

TN5BFRACK02

21070321

SSTB0FRAME01

34060568

ODX0480T1

34060672

OSX080N00

03020EUN

TN51ATE

03020JNL

TN51EFI1

03020JRN

TN51EFI2

03020JRQ

TN51PIU

03020JTN

TN11PIU02

03020JUL

TN51AUX

03030CBF

TN11SCC01

03030FMC

TN11LSXRT03

03030GSN

TN11LSXRT05

03030GUH

TN11DCP02

03030GYT

TN12FIU01

03030HYT

TN51XCS01

03030KBP

SSND0SF64A00

03030KSF

TN11STG01

03030KTH

TN52NS2T01

03030LMF

TN11AUX02

03030LQH

TN52ND2T03

03052874

SSND00EGSH10

03052875

SSND00EGSH11

03052880

SSND0SLO1601

03052881

SSND0SLO1602

03052882

SSND0SLO1603

03052883

SSND0SLO1604

03052885

SSN3SLH41(S-1.1 & S4.1,LC)

03052886

SSND0SLH4103

03052888

SSND0SLH4105

02300730

TN1K8AFB

Product 3

OSN 1800 V100R003

02112894

TNF-Case-II

02112893

TNF-Case-I(Fan)

02113354

TNFBDCCASE02

02113355

TNFBDCCASE01

02113277

TNF-Case-II(AC)

02113286

TNF-Case-I(AC)

02113356

TNFBACCASE02

21040842

SSC-DCM-CAGE-S

88030SWU

TNF-SW-V100R003

03020PVY

TNF1LSX

03020QGU

TNF1OPU

34060356

SFP1490nm(Tx)/1310nm(Rx)-GE20km

03020FHB

TNF1LWX2

03020KHH

TNF1OLP

03020KHV

TNF1SCC

03020KRB

TNF1LQM2

03020KUU

TNF1LQG

03020KXT

TNF1LOEU

03020KXX

TNF1LDGF

03020LYK

TNF1LQM

03020LYN

TNF1LSPL

03020NDJ

TNF1LDGF2

03020NHQ

TNF1LSPU

03030KMF

SFP-GPON-SM1310

03030JAF

TNF1MR411

03030JVD

TNF1MR414

03030JVE

TNF1MR413

03030JYU

TNF1MR801

03030JYV

TNF1MR412

03030JYW

TNF1MR402

03030JYX

TNF1MR803

03030JYY

TNF1MD8S01

03030KAA

TNF1MR802

03030KAB

TNF1MR419

03030KAC

TNF1MR401

03030KAD

TNF1MR4S01

03030KAE

TNF1MR804

03030KAF

TNF1MD801

03030KAG

TNF1MR418

03030KAH

TNF1MR805

03030KAJ

TNF1FIU01

03030KCF

TNF1SCS01

03030KDJ

TNF1MR410

03030KDK

TNF1MR415

03030KDL

TNF1MR416

03030KDM

TNF1MR417

03030KDN

TNF1MR4S02

03030KDQ

TNF1SBM401

03030KDR

TNF1SBM402

34060282

eSFP-FE-LH80-SM1550

03020QGR

TNF1LQPU

03020RWY

TNF1LQPL

03020RXP

TNF1LDE

03020SUT

TNF1TSPB

03020ULD

TNF1TSPA

03030LUK

TNF1SBM803

03030LUL

TNF1SBM804

34060501

XFP-LH80-193.30

34060502

XFP-LH80-193.40

34060503

XFP-LH80-195.70

34060504

XFP-LH80-195.80

34060505

eSFP-1471-5Gb/s-70km

34060506

eSFP-1491-5Gb/s-70km

34060507

eSFP-1511-5Gb/s-70km

34060508

eSFP-1531-5Gb/s-70km

34060509

eSFP-1551-5Gb/s-70km

34060510

eSFP-1571-5Gb/s-70km

34060511

eSFP-1591-5Gb/s-70km

34060512

eSFP-1611-5Gb/s-70km

34060514

XFP-LH80-193.50

34060515

XFP-LH80-195.90

34060287

SFP-FE-SX-MM1310

03030MJE

XFP-LH40-192.10

03030MJF

XFP-LH40-192.20

03030MJG

XFP-LH40-192.30

03030MJH

XFP-LH40-192.40

03030MJJ

XFP-LH40-192.50

03030MJK

XFP-LH40-192.60

03030MJL

XFP-LH40-192.70

03030MJM

XFP-LH40-192.80

03030MJN

XFP-LH40-192.90

03030MJP

XFP-LH40-193.00

03030MJQ

XFP-LH40-193.10

03030MJR

XFP-LH40-193.20

03030MJS

XFP-LH40-193.30

03030MJT

XFP-LH40-193.40

03030MJU

XFP-LH40-193.50

03030MJV

XFP-LH40-193.60

03030MJW

XFP-LH40-193.70

03030MJX

XFP-LH40-193.80

03030MJY

XFP-LH40-193.90

03030MKA

XFP-LH40-194.00

03030MKB

XFP-LH40-194.10

03030MKC

XFP-LH40-194.20

03030MKD

XFP-LH40-194.30

03030MKE

XFP-LH40-194.40

03030MKF

XFP-LH40-194.50

03030MKG

XFP-LH40-194.60

03030MKH

XFP-LH40-194.70

03030MKJ

XFP-LH40-194.80

03030MKK

XFP-LH40-194.90

03030MKL

XFP-LH40-195.00

03030MKM

XFP-LH40-195.10

03030MKN

XFP-LH40-195.20

03030MKP

XFP-LH40-195.30

03030MKQ

XFP-LH40-195.40

03030MKR

XFP-LH40-195.50

03030MKS

XFP-LH40-195.60

03030MKT

XFP-LH40-195.70

03030MKU

XFP-LH40-195.80

03030MKV

XFP-LH40-195.90

03030MKW

XFP-LH40-196.00

03030MRQ

TNF1LEM1801

03030MSG

TNF2ELOM01

34060517

OSV002N01

34060531

XFP-LH80-193.60

34060532

XFP-LH80-196.00

34060533

XFP-LH80-193.20

34060534

XFP-LH80-195.60

02113058

TNF-Case-I(OADM)

02351730

GM6M0000HU00

04120081

C021E1B02

04120083

C021E1B04

04120122

T-75-21-Anea 96F-10

04120124

T-75-21-Anea 96F-20

34060337

OSG002001

45030016

SS-OP-VATN-LC

45030056

TNFOVOASFP01

03021ETT

TNF1LDX

03021FTM

TNF2LSX

21240358

E0PANEL01

34060547

XFP-LH70-SM1471

03071174

TNF1MR2M02

03071176

TNF1MR2M01

03071178

TNF1MR1SM01

03071179

TNF1DMD2M02

34100101

OEFD10N01

34060528

OSV010N01

34060548

XFP-LH70-SM1491

34060549

XFP-LH70-SM1511

34060550

XFP-LH70-SM1531

34060551

XFP-LH70-SM1551

34060552

XFP-LH70-SM1571

34060553

XFP-LH70-SM1591

34060554

XFP-LH70-SM1611

34060623

XFP-LH80-192.90

34060624

XFP-LH80-193.00

34060625

XFP-LH80-193.10

34060626

XFP-LH80-195.30

34060627

XFP-LH80-195.40

34060628

XFP-LH80-195.50

03021FAS

TNF2LQM2

03021FAT

TNF2LQM

03021ETW

TNF1ELQM

03021HBF

TNF2LDGF2

03021HER

TNF1OBU

02351753

WD2Z1SOU

16020250

EAIRSWT01

02351754

WD2Z2SOU

02351755

SVCOUT00

02351810

WD2Z4SOU

03020FED

WD2D00UELP00

03020FQG

WD2D00UFLP00

03021EDJ

WD2D00UFLP01

03030QET

TNF1LEM1802

04046045

CSST02002

04046825

CSFE08M00

04120026

CT04E1075

04120119

CT04E1120

04150053

C0156YGLS

24020684

12NDF100

24020700

6-GFM-92X/H

03030QHJ

TNF1SBM404

34060702

OSU002N01

03030QHH

TNF1SBM403

03071240

TNF1SBM2M05

03021XKA

TNF2LDGF201

03030QHG

TNF1SBM806

34060705

OSG010B02

03030QGM

TNF1MR806

03071238

TNF1SBM1M06

03030QGU

TNF1MR810

34060699

OSG010N01

03021XJL

TNF1OBU01

34060715

OSC040N01

03021XVA

TNF1OLP01

03030QGV

TNF1SBM805

03071237

TNF1SBM1M05

03054725

TNF1MD1B

03030QHK

TNF1FIU02

34060703

OSU080N01

03021XUV

TNF1LQM01

03021XVC

TNF1OPU01

03021XJM

TNF2LSX01

03071239

TNF1MR1M03

34060706

OSG040B01

03021XUW

TNF1LQM201

03030QGS

TNF1MR808

03030QGT

TNF1MR809

03030QGN

TNF1MR807

34060700

OSX010N04

34060704

OSG010B01

03021XJN

TNF1LDX01

03021XVQ

TNF1LDGF01

03071241

TNF1SBM2M06

03030QEU

TNF2ELOM02

03021XUX

TNF1LSX01

03021XJT

TNF1SCC01

34060707

OSG040B02

04041166

SS-DL-SMB(RG)-75-30

04120080

C021E1B01

04120121

T-75-21-Anea 96F-5

04120176

C16E1A038

04120177

C16E1A039

04120179

C16E1A041

04120186

C16E1B042

04120187

C16E1B043

04120189

C16E1B045

34060290

eSFP(S)-1310nm-1000BaseLx

34060307

eSFP-1310nm-I-1

34060328

eSFP-1310/1550-L-1.1

34060329

eSFP-1550/1310-L-1.1

34060363

SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-BIDI

34060364

SFP-FE-LX-SM1550-BIDI

34100104

STM1E-SFP02

03054667

TNF1UXCL1

03054653

TNF1UXCL1603

03054722

TNF1EF8F

03054671

TNF1SL4D

03054650

TNF1UXCL1601

03054655

TNF1SL1Q01

03054723

TNF1EG4C

03054656

TNF1SL1Q02

03054663

TNF1AUX

03054660

TNF1SL4D01

03054651

TNF1UXCL402

03054674

TNF1EM6F

03054652

TNF1UXCL1602

03021YVR

TNF1UXC

03054654

TNF1SL1Q03

03054662

TNF1SL4D04

03054669

TNF1UXCL16

03054649

TNF1UXCL401

03054665

TNF1SP3DA

03054648

TNF1UXCL101

03054661

TNF1SL4D02

03054658

TNF1SL1Q05

03054666

TNF1SP3DB

03054724

TNF1MD1A

03054668

TNF1UXCL4

03054659

TNF1SL4D03

03054670

TNF1SL1Q

03054664

TNF1PL3T

03054657

TNF1SL1Q04

02113483

TNFBACCASE03

02113482

TNFBDCCASE04

02113481

TNFBDCCASE03

02113484

TNFBACCASE04

02233530

Extend Telephone
Accessories

02112833

QWMB000OMC01

02112082

SS4B2RACK

02230CTV

TNFWP1UUPM01

02237340

GM1XEMUSEN03

02239182

SS4X00CELL01

02351495

WD2Z1ASM

02351811

WD2Z3SLPU

02120400-001

TN11PDU01

02113193

APMBBBC32020

04120309

C0SYVA000

03021YSN

TNF5TOA

34060309

eSFP-1550nm-L-1.2

03022AEC

TNF5EM20

03022AED

TNF5HUNQ2

34060686
02230CTW

OSX070001
TNFWP2UUPM01

24020756

WSD50AH00

02113201

APMBBBC32010

34060302

eSFP(S)-1310nm-S-4.1/DVB
ASI SM

02113208

APMB33040021

24020767

WSD92AH00

02112832

QWMB000OMC02

04120273

CT16E1075

04120274

CT16E1120

04120337

CL21E1A10

04120338

CL21E1A20

04120339

CL21E1A30

34060308

eSFP-1310nm-L-1.1

04120340

CL21E1B10

04120341

CL21E1B20

04120342

CL21E1B30

01071088

APMB33020011

14130663

FG657A201

21020280

19 inch rack(2.2m)

02113200

APMBBBC32011

03030RLG

TNF1X4001

02113192

APMBBBC32021

03030RSC

TNF5UXCM01

01071087

APMB33020021

03030RWY

TNF5ND201

21030880

TNFBDCMFBD01

34060324

eSFP-1550nm-Zx

02113202

APMBBBC3203A

28050001

ESD-Proventive wrist strap

02120317

SSC6PDU

34060280

eSFP-1310nm-L-4.1

34060284

eSFP-1550nm-L-4.2

34060333

SFP-GE-LH40-SM1550

Product 4

iManager U2000
(V100R008)

06131820

NSUNSER14

S4025598

NDSPSERVER18

S4025599

NDSPSERVER19

S4010355

SUN-SVR-SEVICE

S4025564

NPCSERV19

S4025565

NPCSERV20

06120242

NPCSERV18

06100548

NATHLON16

06410145

NS19M0000

02356919

NSDBPCRACK00

21050283

ERKDOOR00

21150568

EN6XUSM01

21150569

EN6XUSM02

25030422

C3018BK00

25030431

C1025YG00

02230YLM

ECABTIE00

50030084

Modem

02351368

LS-S2318TP-EI-AC

02351370

LS-S2309TP-EI-AC

50030082

MODEM-56K

02290051

Kehua KR3000L1C

02290098

Kehua FR-UK/B1110L2-E

01070498

Kehua DXB11-3KVA-E

01070544

Kehua DXB19-10KVA-E

06070057

MW1P0PRINT02

06040109

WM1P0CIKVM00

02100060

Alarm Box

02355101

N00S39001

06430150

N00TAPE03

S4025219

NDSP0PWARE35

S4025288

NDSP0PWARE43

S4025566

NDSP0PWARE46

S4025567

NDSP0PWARE47

05280169

GTMOSEN00

S4025561

NDSP0PWARE51

S4025601

NDSP0PWARE62

S4025603

NDSP0PWARE63

S4025568

NDSP0PWARE48

S4025569

NDSP0PWARE49

88106050

VHASWSV00

88106052

VHASWSV01

88106648

VHASWSV20

88106649

VHASWSV19

88106762

VHASWSV21

05250024

IONA

S4025287

NDSP00BACK01

S4025811

NDSP0PWARE72

S4025812

NDSP0PWARE73

S4025813

NDSP0PWARE74

S4025814

NDSP0PWARE75

88030GVJ

NDSS0SMALL01

88031UXF

NDSS0SMALL03

88030GVK

NDSS0SMALL02

88030GJS

NDSSCOMMON01

88030GJV

NDSSCOMMON02

88030GJX

NDSSCOMMON03

88030GJT

NDSSMEDIUM01

88030GJW

NDSSMEDIUM02

88030GJY

NDSSMEDIUM03

88030GJU

NDSS0LARGE01

88030PVH

NDSS0LARGE08

88030HAW

NDSSCLIENT02

81601425

NDSS00SETW01

81601510

NDSS00VPFC01

81601184

NDSS000WDM01

88030GKF

NDSS00WWDM01

88030GKG

NDSS00WWDM02

81601185

NDSS0NGWDM01

88031CHL

NDSS0NGWDM11

81601188

NDSS0WDMNA01

88030GKQ

NDSS00WWDM03

88030GKR

NDSS00WWDM04

81601189

NDSS0NGWDM02

88030GKS

NDSS0NGWDM01

88030GKT

NDSS0NGWDM02

88031DRT

NDSSONGWDM12

81601192

NDSS000WDM03

88030WCP

NDSS0NGWDM08

88030WCQ

NDSS0NGWDM09

81601459

NDSS0OTNBC01

81601490

NDSSLOSPAC01

82600244

NDSS00DWDM0

82600245

NDSS00380002

82600246

NDSS06800A01

82600250

NDSS00180001

82600377

NDSS08800A01

82600434

NDSS08800201

82600548

NDSS00880003

82600615

NDSS0OTN1001

82600616

NDSS0OTN4001

82600617

NDSSOTN10001

82600623

NDSS0TCARE02

82600624

NDSS0TCARE03

82600625

NDSS0TCARE04

82600626

NDSS0TCARE05

82600627

NDSS0TCARE06

82600643

NDSS08800301

88031QBD

NDSS00E1E303

88031QBX

NDSS0000FE03

88031QBY

NDSS0000GE03

88031QCA

NDSS00STM103

88031QCB

NDSS0010GE03

82600253

NDSS00SNMP01

82600254

NDSS0C0RBA01

82600256

NDSS0C0RBA02

82600257

NDSS0C0RBA03

82600258

NDSS000XML02

82600260

NDSS000XML03

82600261

NDSS000XML04

82600262

NDSS000FTP01

81601194

NDSS000ATM01

81601199

NDSS00OAMS01

81601201

NDSS000SDH01

81601196

NDSS00ASON03

81601198

NDSS00ASON04

81601327

NDSS000SRG01

81601329

NDSS000WDM02

81601403

NDSSASONTC01

81601404

NDSSOTNBCB01

81601430

NDSSPTNSIE01

81601209

NDSS00SFAM00

81601460

NDSS000DCC01

81601247

NDSS00SYSL01

81601332

NDSS0ROLED01

81601308

NDSS0CLOCK01

81601250

NDSS0ALARM02

81601252

NDSS0ALARM03

81601458

NDSS0IOWFC01

88030GWR

NDSSWEBLCT01

82600412

NDSS00TCAT01

82600414

NDSS00TCAT03

81601464

NDSS00TSDH01

88030WFT

NDSS000TIP01

31186162

NDSI0R8DOC05

31186163

NDSI0R8DOC04

31186165

NDSI0R8DOC02

S0011437

AR3200 Series Enterprise Routers(V200R003)


Basic Configuration

02353543

AR0M0036SA00

02354348

AR0M3260CC00

02352937

AR0M0036BA00

02353545

AR0M0036SD00

02354349

AR0M3260CE00

02353544

AR0M0036BD00

03020MXL

AR0MSRU40A00

03021SCA

AR0MSRU60A00

03020RTC

AR0MSRU80A00

02120614

AR0MDF03A000
SIC Interface Module

03020YNU

AR0MSDME1A00

03020YNT

AR0MSDE11A00

03020YNR

AR0MSDME2A00

03020UDU

AR0MSDE12A00

03020YNB
03020SAY
03020XTR
03020XTQ

AR0MSDSA1A00
AR0MSDSA2A00
AR0MSEG1CA00
AR0MSEF2TA00

03020RMY

AR0MSVA4B1A0

03020XJU

AR01SVB4XA

02310GAX
02310GBA
02310JLJ
02310DRN
03020YKE
02310FVM
02310JVX
03020TJE
03021RCT

AR0MSLA1XA01
AR0MSLB1XA01
AR01SLV1XA
AR0MSLS1XA00
AR0MSDS1XA00
AR0MSVS2XA00
AR01SDGW1A
AR0MSOPP2A00
WSIC Interface Module
AR01WAE14A

03021MSX

AR0MWDME2A00

03021RCS
03021RCR
03021RCQ
03021FXE
03021LXK
03021RSM
03021LCU
03020XBH
03021RJW

AR01WDFE4A
AR01WDCE4A
AR01WDFE8A
AR01WDCE8A
AR01WEG4SA
AR01WEG4SB
AR01WEG4TA
AR0MWDAS8A01
AR01WPS31A

03020XTN

AR0MWMF9TT00

02310HVC
03021QSU

AR0MWVS2XA00
AR01WVADXA

03020XJT

AR01WVAHXA
XSIC Interface Module

03020MNS

AR0MXEGFTA00

81400312

DSP Voice Module


AR0MDD016A00
AR0MDD032A00
AR0MDD064A00
AR0MDD128A00
Power Supply
AR0MPSAP3500
AR0MPSDP3500
Software
Data Package Licenses
LAR0DATAE04
LAR0AC04
Voice Package Licenses
LAR0VOICEE04
LAR0CMBEST01
LAR0CMBEST02
LAR0CMBEST03
LAR0CT01
LAR0CT02
LAR0CT03
LAR0CT04
LAR0CT05
LAR0IVR01
LAR0IVR02
Security Package Licenses
LAR0SECE04

81400313

LAR0DSVPN04

88031BMG
88031BML
88031BMM

AR0SSSLVPN01
AR0SSSLVPN02
AR0SSSLVPN03
Installation Material
Storage Medium

06010202

N0MSD2G00

06010203

N0MSD4G01

06010171

NUSBDSK01

03021HWQ
03021HWT
03021HWU
03020XPK
02310CWN
02310FGS

81400304
81400413
81400305
88031EAJ
88031EAK
88031EAL
88031EAM
88031EAN
88031EAP
88031EAQ
88031EAR
88031EAS
88031EAT

27010824
21201464

Accessories of Cabinet or Chassis


ASMAM0001
P3GCCAR1200
Cable & Converter

04120275

T-75-1-D9-3

04120277

T-100-1-D9-3

04120276

T-120-1-D9-3

04120387

CAB-1E1-75ohm-3M

04040497

CAB-E1-120ohm-2

04024299

CAB-75ohm-15

04120278

T-120-1-RJ45-15

04070050

S-8-0.4-RJ45-2

04070006

CSST00301

04070007

C00SCNC03

04043589

SS-DL-V24-DTE-3

04043590

SS-DL-V24-DCE-3

04043591

SS-DL-V35-DTE-3

04043592

SS-DL-V35-DCE-3

04043593

SS-DL-X21-DTE-3

04043595

SS-DL-RS449-DTE-3

04043596

SS-DL-RS449-DCE-3

04043597

SS-DL-RS530-DTE-3

04043770

SS-DL-RS530-DCE-3

04070137
04070136

S-8-0.53-RJ45-3
S-8-0.51-RJ45-3

04140090

CPOTS3253

04140129

CPOTS3270

04021299

QW-DL2215

04040838

CSPC00300

04042329

CNTC01200

04026507

C000TEL00

14040202

CAB-CC-BNC-75ohm

14080099

CAB-NIC-8PIN

02237394
02237472
S0011438

EASP16800
EBSP24200
AR2200 Series Enterprise Routers(V200R003)
Basic Configuration

02354244

AR2201-48FE

02354243

AR2202-48FE

02354250

AR2204

02352934

AR0M0022BA00

02353540

AR0M0022BD00

02355088

AR0M2220CD01

02352935

AR0M0024BA00

02354346

AR0M2240CC00

02353547

AR0M0024EA00

02353474

AR0M0024DC00

02354347

AR0M2240CE00

02353546

AR0M0024ED00

03020MXL

AR0MSRU40A00

03021SCA

AR0MSRU60A00

03020RTC

AR0MSRU80A00

02120613

AR0MDF05A000
SIC Interface Module

03020YNU

AR0MSDME1A00

03020YNT

AR0MSDE11A00

03020YNR

AR0MSDME2A00

03020UDU
03020YNB
03020SAY
03020XTR
03020XTQ
03020RMY
03020XJU
02310GAX
02310GBA
02310JLJ
02310DRN
03020YKE
02310FVM
02310JVX
03020TJE
03021RCT

AR0MSDE12A00
AR0MSDSA1A00
AR0MSDSA2A00
AR0MSEG1CA00
AR0MSEF2TA00
AR0MSVA4B1A0
AR01SVB4XA
AR0MSLA1XA01
AR0MSLB1XA01
AR01SLV1XA
AR0MSLS1XA00
AR0MSDS1XA00
AR0MSVS2XA00
AR01SDGW1A
AR0MSOPP2A00
WSIC Interface Module
AR01WAE14A

03021MSX

AR0MWDME2A00

03021RCS
03021RCR
03021RCQ
03021FXE
03021LXK
03021RSM
03021LCU
03020XBH
03021RJW

AR01WDFE4A
AR01WDCE4A
AR01WDFE8A
AR01WDCE8A
AR01WEG4SA
AR01WEG4SB
AR01WEG4TA
AR0MWDAS8A01
AR01WPS31A

03020XTN

AR0MWMF9TT00

02310HVC
03021QSU
03020XJT

AR0MWVS2XA00
AR01WVADXA
AR01WVAHXA
XSIC Interface Module

03020MNS

AR0MXEGFTA00

03021HWQ
03021HWT
03021HWU
03020XPK

DSP Voice Module


AR0MDD016A00
AR0MDD032A00
AR0MDD064A00
AR0MDD128A00
Power Supply

02310CVG
02310CWN
02310FUN
02310FGS
02355463

81400306
88031EAJ
88031EAK

AR0MPSAP1500
AR0MPSAP3500
AR0MPSDP1500
AR0MPSDP3500
AR0MPSAR15A
Software
Data Package Licenses
LAR0DATAE03
LAR0AC03
Voice Package Licenses
LAR0VOICEE03
LAR0CMBEST01
LAR0CMBEST02

88031EAL

LAR0CMBEST03

88031EAM
88031EAN
88031EAP
88031EAQ
88031EAR
88031EAS
88031EAT

LAR0CT01
LAR0CT02
LAR0CT03
LAR0CT04
LAR0CT05
LAR0IVR01
LAR0IVR02
Security Package Licenses
LAR0SECE03
LAR0DSVPN03
AR0SSSLVPN01
AR0SSSLVPN02
AR0SSSLVPN03
Installation Material
Storage Medium

81400303
81400412

81400311
81400314
88031BMG
88031BML
88031BMM

06010202

N0MSD2G00

06010203

N0MSD4G01

06010171

NUSBDSK01
Accessories of Cabinet or Chassis
ASMAM0001
P3GCCAR1200
Cable & Converter

27010824
21201464
04120275

T-75-1-D9-3

04120277

T-100-1-D9-3

04120276

T-120-1-D9-3

04120387

CAB-1E1-75ohm-3M

04040497

CAB-E1-120ohm-2

04024299

CAB-75ohm-15

04120278

T-120-1-RJ45-15

04070050

S-8-0.4-RJ45-2

04070006

CSST00301

04070007

C00SCNC03

04043589

SS-DL-V24-DTE-3

04043590

SS-DL-V24-DCE-3

04043591

SS-DL-V35-DTE-3

04043592

SS-DL-V35-DCE-3

04043593

SS-DL-X21-DTE-3

04043595

SS-DL-RS449-DTE-3

04043596

SS-DL-RS449-DCE-3

04043597

SS-DL-RS530-DTE-3

04043770

SS-DL-RS530-DCE-3

04070137
04070136

S-8-0.53-RJ45-3
S-8-0.51-RJ45-3

04140090

CPOTS3253

04140129

CPOTS3270

04021299

QW-DL2215

04040838

CSPC00300

04042329

CNTC01200

04026507
02310LMV

C000TEL00
ES5CRPS09400

14040202

CAB-CC-BNC-75ohm

14080099

CAB-NIC-8PIN

02237394
02237472
02235874

EASP16800
EBSP24200
EASPLPF00

04050218

C000TEL01

S0011439
02352932
02354271

AR1200 Series Enterprise Routers(V200R003)


Basic Configuration
AR0M0012BA00
AR0M1200CC

02352933

AR0M012VBA00

02353527

AR0M012WBA00

02353528

AR0M12VWBA00
SIC Interface Module

03020YNU

AR0MSDME1A00

03020YNT

AR0MSDE11A00

03020YNR

AR0MSDME2A00

03020UDU
03020YNB
03020SAY
03020XTR
03020XTQ
03020RMY
03020XJU
02310GAX
02310GBA

AR0MSDE12A00
AR0MSDSA1A00
AR0MSDSA2A00
AR0MSEG1CA00
AR0MSEF2TA00
AR0MSVA4B1A0
AR01SVB4XA
AR0MSLA1XA01
AR0MSLB1XA01

02310JLJ

AR01SLV1XA

02310DRN
03020YKE
02310FVM
02310JVX
03020TJE

AR0MSLS1XA00
AR0MSDS1XA00
AR0MSVS2XA00
AR01SDGW1A
AR0MSOPP2A00

03021RCT

WSIC Interface Module


AR01WAE14A

03021MSX

AR0MWDME2A00

03021RCS
03021RCR
03021RCQ
03021FXE
03021LXK
03021RSM
03021LCU
03020XBH

AR01WDFE4A
AR01WDCE4A
AR01WDFE8A
AR01WDCE8A
AR01WEG4SA
AR01WEG4SB
AR01WEG4TA
AR0MWDAS8A01

03020XTN

AR0MWMF9TT00

02310HVC
03021QSU

AR0MWVS2XA00
AR01WVADXA
Power Supply
AR0MPSAP1000
Software
Data Package Licenses
LAR0DATAE02
LAR0AC02
Voice Package Licenses
LAR0VOICEE02
LAR0CMBEST01
LAR0CMBEST02
LAR0CMBEST03
LAR0CT01
LAR0CT02
LAR0CT03
LAR0IVR01
LAR0IVR02
Security Package Licenses
LAR0SECE02
LAR0DSVPN02
AR0SSSLVPN01
AR0SSSLVPN02
Installation Material
Storage Medium
NUSBDSK01
Accessories of Cabinet or Chassis
ASMAM0001
P3GCCAR1200
Cable & Converter

02220119

81400302
81400411
81400307
88031EAJ
88031EAK
88031EAL
88031EAM
88031EAN
88031EAP
88031EAS
88031EAT
81400310
81400315
88031BMG
88031BML

06010171
27010824
21201464
04120275

T-75-1-D9-3

04120277

T-100-1-D9-3

04120276

T-120-1-D9-3

04120387

CAB-1E1-75ohm-3M

04040497

CAB-E1-120ohm-2

04024299

CAB-75ohm-15

04120278

T-120-1-RJ45-15

04070050

S-8-0.4-RJ45-2

04070006

CSST00301

04070007

C00SCNC03

04043589

SS-DL-V24-DTE-3

04043590

SS-DL-V24-DCE-3

04043591

SS-DL-V35-DTE-3

04043592

SS-DL-V35-DCE-3

04043593

SS-DL-X21-DTE-3

04043595

SS-DL-RS449-DTE-3

04043596

SS-DL-RS449-DCE-3

04043597

SS-DL-RS530-DTE-3

04043770

SS-DL-RS530-DCE-3

04070137

S-8-0.53-RJ45-3

04070136

S-8-0.51-RJ45-3

04140129

CPOTS3270

04021299

QW-DL2215

04040838

CSPC00300

04042329

CNTC01200

04026507

C000TEL00

14040202

CAB-CC-BNC-75ohm

14080099

CAB-NIC-8PIN

02237394
02237472
02235874

EASP16800
EBSP24200
EASPLPF00

04050218

C000TEL01

S0011639
02353839

AR200 Series Enterprise Routers(V200R003)


Basic Configuration
AR0M0001BA00

02354975

AR0M2017BA00

02353840
02353841
02353842

AR0M0006BA00
AR0M0007BA00
AR0M007VBA00

02354976

AR0M2077BA00

02354074

AR0M2074BA

02353843

AR0M07VPBA00

02354148

AR0M2073BA

02353844
02353847
02354245
02354246
02354359
02353848

AR0M008EBA00
AR0M1510BA00
AR0M1513BA00
AR0M1515BA00
AR0M1560BA
AR0M1570BA00

02354247

AR0M1576BA00

02354416

AR0M1577BA00

02354402

AR0M1574BA00

02354360

AR0M1580BA

02354417

AR0M1582BA00

02220119

AR200 Power Supply


AR0MPSAP1000

81400301
81400410
81400308
88031EAJ
88031EAK
88031EAM
88031EAN
88031EAS
81400309
81400316
88031BMG

06010171
21240383
27010824

Software
Data Package Licenses
LAR0DATAE01
LAR0AC01
Voice Package Licenses
LAR0VOICEE01
LAR0CMBEST01
LAR0CMBEST02
LAR0CT01
LAR0CT02
LAR0IVR01
Security Package Licenses
LAR0SECE01
LAR0DSVPN01
AR0SSSLVPN01
AR200 Installation Material
Storage Medium
NUSBDSK01
Accessories of Cabinet or Chassis
E200BMA00
ASMAM0001
Cable & Converter

04070050

S-8-0.4-RJ45-2

04070006

CSST00301

04070007

C00SCNC03

04070136

S-8-0.51-RJ45-3

04026507

C000TEL00

14080099

CAB-NIC-8PIN

02237394
02237472
02235874

EASP16800
EBSP24200
EASPLPF00

04050218

C000TEL01

S0011437

AR3200 Series Enterprise Routers(V200R003)


Basic Configuration

02353543

AR0M0036SA00

02354348

AR0M3260CC00

02352937

AR0M0036BA00

02353545

AR0M0036SD00

02354349

AR0M3260CE00

02353544

AR0M0036BD00

03020MXL

AR0MSRU40A00

03021SCA

AR0MSRU60A00

03020RTC

AR0MSRU80A00

02120614

AR0MDF03A000
SIC Interface Module

03020YNU

AR0MSDME1A00

03020YNT

AR0MSDE11A00

03020YNR

AR0MSDME2A00

03020UDU
03020YNB
03020SAY
03020XTR
03020XTQ
03020RMY
03020XJU
02310GAX
02310GBA
02310JLJ
02310DRN
03020YKE
02310FVM
02310JVX
03020TJE
03021RCT

AR0MSDE12A00
AR0MSDSA1A00
AR0MSDSA2A00
AR0MSEG1CA00
AR0MSEF2TA00
AR0MSVA4B1A0
AR01SVB4XA
AR0MSLA1XA01
AR0MSLB1XA01
AR01SLV1XA
AR0MSLS1XA00
AR0MSDS1XA00
AR0MSVS2XA00
AR01SDGW1A
AR0MSOPP2A00
WSIC Interface Module
AR01WAE14A

03021MSX

AR0MWDME2A00

03021RCS
03021RCR
03021RCQ
03021FXE
03021LXK
03021RSM
03021LCU
03020XBH
03021RJW

AR01WDFE4A
AR01WDCE4A
AR01WDFE8A
AR01WDCE8A
AR01WEG4SA
AR01WEG4SB
AR01WEG4TA
AR0MWDAS8A01
AR01WPS31A

03020XTN

AR0MWMF9TT00

02310HVC

AR0MWVS2XA00

03021QSU
03020XJT

AR01WVADXA
AR01WVAHXA
XSIC Interface Module

03020MNS

AR0MXEGFTA00

81400305
88031EAJ
88031EAK
88031EAL
88031EAM

DSP Voice Module


AR0MDD016A00
AR0MDD032A00
AR0MDD064A00
AR0MDD128A00
Power Supply
AR0MPSAP3500
AR0MPSDP3500
Software
Data Package Licenses
LAR0DATAE04
LAR0AC04
Voice Package Licenses
LAR0VOICEE04
LAR0CMBEST01
LAR0CMBEST02
LAR0CMBEST03
LAR0CT01

88031EAN

LAR0CT02

88031EAP
88031EAQ
88031EAR
88031EAS
88031EAT

LAR0CT03
LAR0CT04
LAR0CT05
LAR0IVR01
LAR0IVR02
Security Package Licenses
LAR0SECE04
LAR0DSVPN04
AR0SSSLVPN01
AR0SSSLVPN02
AR0SSSLVPN03
Installation Material
Storage Medium

03021HWQ
03021HWT
03021HWU
03020XPK
02310CWN
02310FGS

81400304
81400413

81400312
81400313
88031BMG
88031BML
88031BMM

06010202

N0MSD2G00

06010203

N0MSD4G01

06010171
27010824
21201464

NUSBDSK01
Accessories of Cabinet or Chassis
ASMAM0001
P3GCCAR1200
Cable & Converter

04120275

T-75-1-D9-3

04120277

T-100-1-D9-3

04120276

T-120-1-D9-3

04120387

CAB-1E1-75ohm-3M

04040497

CAB-E1-120ohm-2

04024299

CAB-75ohm-15

04120278

T-120-1-RJ45-15

04070050

S-8-0.4-RJ45-2

04070006

CSST00301

04070007

C00SCNC03

04043589

SS-DL-V24-DTE-3

04043590

SS-DL-V24-DCE-3

04043591

SS-DL-V35-DTE-3

04043592

SS-DL-V35-DCE-3

04043593

SS-DL-X21-DTE-3

04043595

SS-DL-RS449-DTE-3

04043596

SS-DL-RS449-DCE-3

04043597

SS-DL-RS530-DTE-3

04043770

SS-DL-RS530-DCE-3

04070137
04070136

S-8-0.53-RJ45-3
S-8-0.51-RJ45-3

04140090

CPOTS3253

04140129

CPOTS3270

04021299

QW-DL2215

04040838

CSPC00300

04042329

CNTC01200

04026507

C000TEL00

14040202

CAB-CC-BNC-75ohm

14080099

CAB-NIC-8PIN

02237394
02237472
S0011438

EASP16800
EBSP24200
AR2200 Series Enterprise Routers(V200R003)
Basic Configuration

02354244

AR2201-48FE

02354243

AR2202-48FE

02354250

AR2204

02352934

AR0M0022BA00

02353540

AR0M0022BD00

02355088

AR0M2220CD01

02352935

AR0M0024BA00

02354346

AR0M2240CC00

02353547

AR0M0024EA00

02353474

AR0M0024DC00

02354347

AR0M2240CE00

02353546

AR0M0024ED00

03020MXL
03021SCA

AR0MSRU40A00
AR0MSRU60A00

03020RTC

AR0MSRU80A00

02120613

AR0MDF05A000
SIC Interface Module

03020YNU

AR0MSDME1A00

03020YNT

AR0MSDE11A00

03020YNR

AR0MSDME2A00

03020UDU
03020YNB
03020SAY
03020XTR
03020XTQ
03020RMY
03020XJU
02310GAX
02310GBA
02310JLJ
02310DRN
03020YKE
02310FVM
02310JVX
03020TJE
03021RCT

AR0MSDE12A00
AR0MSDSA1A00
AR0MSDSA2A00
AR0MSEG1CA00
AR0MSEF2TA00
AR0MSVA4B1A0
AR01SVB4XA
AR0MSLA1XA01
AR0MSLB1XA01
AR01SLV1XA
AR0MSLS1XA00
AR0MSDS1XA00
AR0MSVS2XA00
AR01SDGW1A
AR0MSOPP2A00
WSIC Interface Module
AR01WAE14A

03021MSX

AR0MWDME2A00

03021RCS
03021RCR
03021RCQ
03021FXE
03021LXK
03021RSM
03021LCU
03020XBH
03021RJW

AR01WDFE4A
AR01WDCE4A
AR01WDFE8A
AR01WDCE8A
AR01WEG4SA
AR01WEG4SB
AR01WEG4TA
AR0MWDAS8A01
AR01WPS31A

03020XTN

AR0MWMF9TT00

02310HVC
03021QSU
03020XJT

AR0MWVS2XA00
AR01WVADXA
AR01WVAHXA
XSIC Interface Module

03020MNS

AR0MXEGFTA00

03021HWQ
03021HWT
03021HWU

DSP Voice Module


AR0MDD016A00
AR0MDD032A00
AR0MDD064A00

03020XPK
02310CVG
02310CWN
02310FUN
02310FGS
02355463

81400303
81400412
81400306
88031EAJ
88031EAK
88031EAL
88031EAM
88031EAN
88031EAP
88031EAQ
88031EAR
88031EAS
88031EAT
81400311
81400314
88031BMG
88031BML
88031BMM

AR0MDD128A00
Power Supply
AR0MPSAP1500
AR0MPSAP3500
AR0MPSDP1500
AR0MPSDP3500
AR0MPSAR15A
Software
Data Package Licenses
LAR0DATAE03
LAR0AC03
Voice Package Licenses
LAR0VOICEE03
LAR0CMBEST01
LAR0CMBEST02
LAR0CMBEST03
LAR0CT01
LAR0CT02
LAR0CT03
LAR0CT04
LAR0CT05
LAR0IVR01
LAR0IVR02
Security Package Licenses
LAR0SECE03
LAR0DSVPN03
AR0SSSLVPN01
AR0SSSLVPN02
AR0SSSLVPN03
Installation Material
Storage Medium

06010202

N0MSD2G00

06010203

N0MSD4G01

06010171

NUSBDSK01
Accessories of Cabinet or Chassis
ASMAM0001
P3GCCAR1200
Cable & Converter

27010824
21201464
04120275

T-75-1-D9-3

04120277

T-100-1-D9-3

04120276

T-120-1-D9-3

04120387

CAB-1E1-75ohm-3M

04040497

CAB-E1-120ohm-2

04024299

CAB-75ohm-15

04120278

T-120-1-RJ45-15

04070050

S-8-0.4-RJ45-2

04070006

CSST00301

04070007

C00SCNC03

04043589

SS-DL-V24-DTE-3

04043590

SS-DL-V24-DCE-3

04043591

SS-DL-V35-DTE-3

04043592

SS-DL-V35-DCE-3

04043593

SS-DL-X21-DTE-3

04043595

SS-DL-RS449-DTE-3

04043596

SS-DL-RS449-DCE-3

04043597

SS-DL-RS530-DTE-3

04043770

SS-DL-RS530-DCE-3

04070137
04070136

S-8-0.53-RJ45-3
S-8-0.51-RJ45-3

04140090

CPOTS3253

04140129

CPOTS3270

04021299

QW-DL2215

04040838

CSPC00300

04042329

CNTC01200

04026507

C000TEL00

02310LMV

ES5CRPS09400

14040202

CAB-CC-BNC-75ohm

14080099

CAB-NIC-8PIN

02237394
02237472
02235874

EASP16800
EBSP24200
EASPLPF00

04050218

C000TEL01

S0011439
02352932
02354271

AR1200 Series Enterprise Routers(V200R003)


Basic Configuration
AR0M0012BA00
AR0M1200CC

02352933

AR0M012VBA00

02353527

AR0M012WBA00

02353528

AR0M12VWBA00
SIC Interface Module

03020YNU

AR0MSDME1A00

03020YNT

AR0MSDE11A00

03020YNR

AR0MSDME2A00

03020UDU
03020YNB
03020SAY
03020XTR
03020XTQ
03020RMY
03020XJU
02310GAX
02310GBA
02310JLJ
02310DRN
03020YKE
02310FVM
02310JVX

AR0MSDE12A00
AR0MSDSA1A00
AR0MSDSA2A00
AR0MSEG1CA00
AR0MSEF2TA00
AR0MSVA4B1A0
AR01SVB4XA
AR0MSLA1XA01
AR0MSLB1XA01
AR01SLV1XA
AR0MSLS1XA00
AR0MSDS1XA00
AR0MSVS2XA00
AR01SDGW1A

03020TJE
03021RCT

AR0MSOPP2A00
WSIC Interface Module
AR01WAE14A

03021MSX

AR0MWDME2A00

03021RCS
03021RCR
03021RCQ
03021FXE
03021LXK
03021RSM
03021LCU
03020XBH

AR01WDFE4A
AR01WDCE4A
AR01WDFE8A
AR01WDCE8A
AR01WEG4SA
AR01WEG4SB
AR01WEG4TA
AR0MWDAS8A01

03020XTN

AR0MWMF9TT00

02310HVC
03021QSU

AR0MWVS2XA00
AR01WVADXA
Power Supply
AR0MPSAP1000
Software
Data Package Licenses
LAR0DATAE02
LAR0AC02
Voice Package Licenses
LAR0VOICEE02
LAR0CMBEST01
LAR0CMBEST02
LAR0CMBEST03
LAR0CT01
LAR0CT02
LAR0CT03
LAR0IVR01
LAR0IVR02
Security Package Licenses
LAR0SECE02
LAR0DSVPN02
AR0SSSLVPN01
AR0SSSLVPN02
Installation Material
Storage Medium
NUSBDSK01
Accessories of Cabinet or Chassis
ASMAM0001
P3GCCAR1200
Cable & Converter

02220119

81400302
81400411
81400307
88031EAJ
88031EAK
88031EAL
88031EAM
88031EAN
88031EAP
88031EAS
88031EAT
81400310
81400315
88031BMG
88031BML

06010171
27010824
21201464
04120275

T-75-1-D9-3

04120277

T-100-1-D9-3

04120276

T-120-1-D9-3

04120387

CAB-1E1-75ohm-3M

04040497

CAB-E1-120ohm-2

04024299

CAB-75ohm-15

04120278

T-120-1-RJ45-15

04070050

S-8-0.4-RJ45-2

04070006

CSST00301

04070007

C00SCNC03

04043589

SS-DL-V24-DTE-3

04043590

SS-DL-V24-DCE-3

04043591

SS-DL-V35-DTE-3

04043592

SS-DL-V35-DCE-3

04043593

SS-DL-X21-DTE-3

04043595

SS-DL-RS449-DTE-3

04043596

SS-DL-RS449-DCE-3

04043597

SS-DL-RS530-DTE-3

04043770

SS-DL-RS530-DCE-3

04070137
04070136

S-8-0.53-RJ45-3
S-8-0.51-RJ45-3

04140129

CPOTS3270

04021299

QW-DL2215

04040838

CSPC00300

04042329

CNTC01200

04026507

C000TEL00

14040202

CAB-CC-BNC-75ohm

14080099

CAB-NIC-8PIN

02237394
02237472
02235874

EASP16800
EBSP24200
EASPLPF00

04050218

C000TEL01

S0011639
02353839

AR200 Series Enterprise Routers(V200R003)


Basic Configuration
AR0M0001BA00

02354975

AR0M2017BA00

02353840
02353841
02353842

AR0M0006BA00
AR0M0007BA00
AR0M007VBA00

02354976

AR0M2077BA00

02354074

AR0M2074BA

02353843

AR0M07VPBA00

02354148

AR0M2073BA

02353844
02353847
02354245
02354246
02354359
02353848

AR0M008EBA00
AR0M1510BA00
AR0M1513BA00
AR0M1515BA00
AR0M1560BA
AR0M1570BA00

02354247

AR0M1576BA00

02354416

AR0M1577BA00

02354402

AR0M1574BA00

02354360

AR0M1580BA

02354417

AR0M1582BA00
AR200 Power Supply

02220119

81400301
81400410
81400308
88031EAJ
88031EAK
88031EAM
88031EAN
88031EAS
81400309
81400316
88031BMG

06010171
21240383
27010824

AR0MPSAP1000
Software
Data Package Licenses
LAR0DATAE01
LAR0AC01
Voice Package Licenses
LAR0VOICEE01
LAR0CMBEST01
LAR0CMBEST02
LAR0CT01
LAR0CT02
LAR0IVR01
Security Package Licenses
LAR0SECE01
LAR0DSVPN01
AR0SSSLVPN01
AR200 Installation Material
Storage Medium
NUSBDSK01
Accessories of Cabinet or Chassis
E200BMA00
ASMAM0001
Cable & Converter

04070050

S-8-0.4-RJ45-2

04070006

CSST00301

04070007

C00SCNC03

04070136

S-8-0.51-RJ45-3

04026507

C000TEL00

14080099

CAB-NIC-8PIN

02237394
02237472
02235874

EASP16800
EBSP24200
EASPLPF00

04050218

C000TEL01

S0011179

02113041

NE40E-X16 Universal Service Router(V600R005)


Hardware
Basic Configuration
CR52-22-D

S4016678

CR5P16BASD70

S4016679

CR5P16BASA70

S4017144

CR5P16BASD71

S4017145

CR5P16BASA71

S4017146

CR5P16SFUE70

02351931

CR5B0BKP1670

03030JTW
03030KSX
03053547
02310MDH
02316431
02317806
03038461

CR5D0MPUB460
CR5DSFUI407B
CR5DSFUIE07B
CF-2G
MEM-2G-240pin
CR5M000CMU60
LPUF-10 Flexible Line Process Card
CR53-LPUF-10

03030KNE

CR5M0E8GFA30

03030FSL
03030JCX
03030HNJ
03030GBV
03030JUB
03030JCY
03030JUA
03030JTY
03030KBB
03030GUG
03030GBR
03030HNE

CR53-P101xPOS/STM64-XFP
CR53-P104xPOS/STM16-SFP
CR53-P102xPOS/STM16-SFP
CR53-P101xPOS/STM16-SFP
CR53-P108xPOS/STM4-SFP
CR53-P104xPOS/STM4-SFP
CR53-P108xPOS/STM1-SFP
CR53-P104xPOS/STM1-SFP
CR53-P102xcPOS/STM1-SFP
CR53-P102xATM/STM4-SFP
CR53-P104xATM/STM1-SFP
CR53-P10-4xE3/cT3SMB

03030KHP

CR53-P10-24xcE1/cT1DB100
LPUF-21 Flexible Line Process Card

03030KJY

CR52-LPUF-21-A

03053989

CR5DLPUF202E
CR52-P2140x10/100/1000BaseTX-RJ45
CR52-P2012x10/100/1000BaseTX-RJ45

03030JUJ

03030GSG

03030JUK

CR52-P21-4x10GBase
WAN/LAN-XFP

03030KKP

CR52-P20-1x10GBase
WAN/LAN-XFP-A

03030HVH
03030LVG
03030JUL

03030KKQ
03030HVJ
03030LVF
03030HND
03030FDY

CR5M0L1XXB20
CR5M0L1XXE20
CR52-P2140x100/1000Base-XSFP
CR52-P2012x100/1000Base-XSFP-A
CR5M0EBGFB20
CR5M0EAGFE20
CR52-P201xPOS/STM64-XFP
CR5ML2XEEG20
LPUF-40 Flexible Line Process Card

03030KWD

CR5MLPUF402A

03053990
03030MLA

CR5DLPUF402E
CR5D00EEGE70

03030LXH

CR5D00L4XX70

03038466

CR5M0L2XXA20

03030MDK
03030MGC

CR5M0L2XXB20
CR5D0L2XXE70

03037070

CR5M0EEGFA20

03030MDS
03030LYU

CR5M0EEGFB20
CR5D0EEGFE70

LPUI-41 Integrated Line Process Card


03053421

CR5D00L8XX70

03053422

CR5D00L4XX71

03053542

CR5D0L4XXA70

03053423

CR5D00EMGF70

03053543

CR5D0EKGFA70

03053420

CR5DL2XEFG70

03053544

CR5DL2XEEG7A
LPUF-100 Flexible Line Process Card

03053589

CR5DLPUFA070

03030MXM

CR5D0L5XXA70

03030MXA

CR5D00EMGF72

03030NCF

CR5D00EFGF70

03030MXN

CR5D00P1MZ70

03030MXQ

CR5D00P2XX70
LPUI-100 Integrated Line Process Card

03053480

CR5D00EDXF70

03053481

CR5D0LAXXA70

02120641
02120560

Service Processing Unit


CR53-SPU-C
CR5DVSUI201A
Power
CR5MDPD30000
CR5M000PEM60

02400376

CR5B0PWRBX60

02130872
88030YTE
S4017403

WPSU50A00
Software
CR5S40BS6500
CR5P00SWF265

88030BUW

CR5S40EF0000

03030LXJ
0305G062

81400370
81400189
81400210
81400208
81400279
81400285

CR5S40BRAS02
CR5S40CLCK00
CR5S40L2TP00
CR5S40MHAG00
CR5S400DAA00
CR5S400MDI00

82400189

SWP-CR52LIC-21-BTOA

82400144

CR5S40BTOA00

82400137
82400140
82400141
82400206
82400240
82400307
31185645
06010171
04070064
02351606
02351607
02351608

SWP-CR53LICNetStream-SPUC
SWP-CR53LIC-TunnelSPUC
SWP-CR53LIC-MVPNSPUC
CR5S40QS0100
CR5S40NATS00
CR5SDSLITE00
Document
CR5I40DOCE65
Installation Material
NUSBDSK01
Trunk Cable & Converter
DB100-DB100-Cable4m
DB100-24xRJ48-E1/T1Box
DB100-48xRJ48-E1/T1Box
DB100-24xSMB-E1Box

04022629

CB-EDLA75-20-SMB

04060205

SS-DL-SMB(W)-75-30

04023972

SS-DL-SMB-75-50

04042132

CAB-75ohm-90

04060171

SS-DL-SMB(S/S)-75-5

04044335

SS-DL-SMB-75-10

04044336

SS-DL-SMB-75-20

04044337

SS-DL-SMB-75-30

04040497

CAB-E1-120ohm-2

04040261

CAB-E1-120ohm-15

04040496

CAB-E1-120ohm-30

04040494

CAB-E1-120ohm-60

04040493

CAB-E1-120ohm-80

04026814

CAB-SMB
Power Cable

25030440

CBLU07001

25030138

CBLK07001

25030441

C0095BE00

25030442

C1095BK00

25030447

C1120BL00

25030446

C1120BK00

25030448

CBLU15001

25030449

CBLK15001

25030419

C1035YG00

25030430

C1016BL00

25030428

C1016BK00

25030101

C1025BL00

25030432

C1025BK00

25030199

C1035BL00

25030420

C1035BK00

25030431

C1025YG00

25030461

CBLK00601

S0011178

02113041

NE40E-X8 Universal Service Router(V600R005)


Hardware
Basic Configuration
CR52-22-D

S4016680

CR5P08BASD70

S4016681

CR5P08BASA70

S4017147

CR5P08BASD71

S4017148

CR5P08BASA71

S4017149

CR5P08SFUE70

02351930

CR5B0BKP0870

03030KSR
03053549
03030KSY
03053548
02310MDH
02316431
02317806
03038461

CR5D0SRUA470
CR5D0SRUA570
CR5DSFUI407C
CR5DSFUIE07C
CF-2G
MEM-2G-240pin
CR5M000CMU60
LPUF-10 Flexible Line Process Card
CR53-LPUF-10

03030KNE

CR5M0E8GFA30

03030FSL
03030JCX
03030HNJ
03030GBV
03030JUB

CR53-P101xPOS/STM64-XFP
CR53-P104xPOS/STM16-SFP
CR53-P102xPOS/STM16-SFP
CR53-P101xPOS/STM16-SFP
CR53-P108xPOS/STM4-SFP

03030JCY
03030JUA
03030JTY
03030KBB
03030GUG
03030GBR
03030HNE
03030KHP

CR53-P104xPOS/STM4-SFP
CR53-P108xPOS/STM1-SFP
CR53-P104xPOS/STM1-SFP
CR53-P102xcPOS/STM1-SFP
CR53-P102xATM/STM4-SFP
CR53-P104xATM/STM1-SFP
CR53-P10-4xE3/cT3SMB
CR53-P10-24xcE1/cT1DB100
LPUF-21 Flexible Line Process Card

03030KJY

CR52-LPUF-21-A

03053989

CR5DLPUF202E
CR52-P2140x10/100/1000BaseTX-RJ45
CR52-P2012x10/100/1000BaseTX-RJ45

03030JUJ

03030GSG

03030JUK

CR52-P21-4x10GBase
WAN/LAN-XFP

03030KKP

CR52-P20-1x10GBase
WAN/LAN-XFP-A

03030HVH
03030LVG
03030JUL

03030KKQ
03030HVJ
03030LVF
03030HND
03030FDY

CR5M0L1XXB20
CR5M0L1XXE20
CR52-P2140x100/1000Base-XSFP
CR52-P2012x100/1000Base-XSFP-A
CR5M0EBGFB20
CR5M0EAGFE20
CR52-P201xPOS/STM64-XFP
CR5ML2XEEG20
LPUF-40 Flexible Line Process Card

03030KWD

CR5MLPUF402A

03053990
03030MLA

CR5DLPUF402E
CR5D00EEGE70

03030LXH

CR5D00L4XX70

03038466

CR5M0L2XXA20

03030MDK
03030MGC

CR5M0L2XXB20
CR5D0L2XXE70

03037070

CR5M0EEGFA20

03030MDS
03030LYU

CR5M0EEGFB20
CR5D0EEGFE70
LPUI-41 Integrated Line Process Card

03053421

CR5D00L8XX70

03053422

CR5D00L4XX71

03053542

CR5D0L4XXA70

03053423

CR5D00EMGF70

03053543

CR5D0EKGFA70

03053420

CR5DL2XEFG70

03053544

CR5DL2XEEG7A
LPUF-100 Flexible Line Process Card

03053589

CR5DLPUFA070

03030MXM

CR5D0L5XXA70

03030MXA

CR5D00EMGF72

03030NCF

CR5D00EFGF70

03030MXN

CR5D00P1MZ70

03030MXQ

CR5D00P2XX70
LPUI-100 Integrated Line Process Card

03053480

CR5D00EDXF70

03053481

CR5D0LAXXA70

02120641
02120560

Service Processing Unit


CR53-SPU-C
CR5DVSUI201A
Power
CR5MDPD30000
CR5M000PEM60

02400376

CR5B0PWRBX60

02130872
88030YTE
S4017403

WPSU50A00
Software
CR5S40BS6500
CR5P00SWF265

88030BUW

CR5S40EF0000

81400370
81400189
81400210
81400208
81400279
81400285

CR5S40BRAS02
CR5S40CLCK00
CR5S40L2TP00
CR5S40MHAG00
CR5S400DAA00
CR5S400MDI00

82400189

SWP-CR52LIC-21-BTOA

82400144

CR5S40BTOA00

03030LXJ
0305G062

82400137
82400140
82400141
82400206
82400240
82400307
31185645
06010171
04070064
02351606
02351607
02351608

SWP-CR53LICNetStream-SPUC
SWP-CR53LIC-TunnelSPUC
SWP-CR53LIC-MVPNSPUC
CR5S40QS0100
CR5S40NATS00
CR5SDSLITE00
Document
CR5I40DOCE65
Installation Material
NUSBDSK01
Trunk Cable & Converter
DB100-DB100-Cable4m
DB100-24xRJ48-E1/T1Box
DB100-48xRJ48-E1/T1Box
DB100-24xSMB-E1Box

04022629

CB-EDLA75-20-SMB

04060205

SS-DL-SMB(W)-75-30

04023972

SS-DL-SMB-75-50

04042132

CAB-75ohm-90

04060171

SS-DL-SMB(S/S)-75-5

04044335

SS-DL-SMB-75-10

04044336

SS-DL-SMB-75-20

04044337

SS-DL-SMB-75-30

04040497

CAB-E1-120ohm-2

04040261

CAB-E1-120ohm-15

04040496

CAB-E1-120ohm-30

04040494

CAB-E1-120ohm-60

04040493

CAB-E1-120ohm-80

04026814

CAB-SMB
Power Cable

25030440

CBLU07001

25030138

CBLK07001

25030441

C0095BE00

25030442

C1095BK00

25030447

C1120BL00

25030446

C1120BK00

25030448

CBLU15001

25030449

CBLK15001

25030419

C1035YG00

25030430

C1016BL00

25030428

C1016BK00

25030101

C1025BL00

25030432

C1025BK00

25030199

C1035BL00

25030420

C1035BK00

25030431

C1025YG00

25030461

CBLK00601

S0011058

02113041

NE40E-X3 Universal Service Router(V600R005)


Hardware
Basic Configuration
CR52-22-D

02354367

CR5P03BASD71

02354368

CR5P03BASA71

02351596
02351597
03054206
03038461

CR52-BKPE-4U-DC
CR52-BKPE-5U-AC
CR5D0MPUD170
LPUF-10 Flexible Line Process Card
CR53-LPUF-10

03030KNE

CR5M0E8GFA30

03030FSL
03030JCX
03030HNJ
03030GBV
03030JUB
03030JCY

CR53-P101xPOS/STM64-XFP
CR53-P104xPOS/STM16-SFP
CR53-P102xPOS/STM16-SFP
CR53-P101xPOS/STM16-SFP
CR53-P108xPOS/STM4-SFP
CR53-P104xPOS/STM4-SFP

03030JUA
03030JTY
03030KBB
03030GUG
03030GBR
03030HNE
03030KHP

CR53-P108xPOS/STM1-SFP
CR53-P104xPOS/STM1-SFP
CR53-P102xcPOS/STM1-SFP
CR53-P102xATM/STM4-SFP
CR53-P104xATM/STM1-SFP
CR53-P10-4xE3/cT3SMB
CR53-P10-24xcE1/cT1DB100
LPUF-21 Flexible Line Process Card

03030KJY

CR52-LPUF-21-A

03053989

CR5DLPUF202E
CR52-P2140x10/100/1000BaseTX-RJ45
CR52-P2012x10/100/1000BaseTX-RJ45

03030JUJ

03030GSG

03030JUK

CR52-P21-4x10GBase
WAN/LAN-XFP

03030KKP

CR52-P20-1x10GBase
WAN/LAN-XFP-A

03030HVH
03030LVG
03030JUL

03030KKQ
03030HVJ
03030LVF
03030HND
03030FDY

CR5M0L1XXB20
CR5M0L1XXE20
CR52-P2140x100/1000Base-XSFP
CR52-P2012x100/1000Base-XSFP-A
CR5M0EBGFB20
CR5M0EAGFE20
CR52-P201xPOS/STM64-XFP
CR5ML2XEEG20
LPUF-40 Flexible Line Process Card

03030KWD

CR5MLPUF402A

03053990
03030MLA

CR5DLPUF402E
CR5D00EEGE70

03030LXH

CR5D00L4XX70

03038466

CR5M0L2XXA20

03030MDK
03030MGC

CR5M0L2XXB20
CR5D0L2XXE70

03037070

CR5M0EEGFA20

03030MDS
03030LYU

CR5M0EEGFB20
CR5D0EEGFE70
LPUI-41 Integrated Line Process Card

03053421

CR5D00L8XX70

03053422

CR5D00L4XX71

03053542

CR5D0L4XXA70

03053423

CR5D00EMGF70

03053543

CR5D0EKGFA70

03053420

CR5DL2XEFG70

03053544

CR5DL2XEEG7A

88030YTE
S4017403

Service Processing Unit


CR53-SPU-C
CR5DVSUI201A
Power
CR52-PEMA
CR52-PWRD-AC
Software
CR5S40BS6500
CR5P00SWF265

88030BUW

CR5S40EF0000

81400370
81400189
81400210
81400208
81400279
81400285

CR5S40BRAS02
CR5S40CLCK00
CR5S40L2TP00
CR5S40MHAG00
CR5S400DAA00
CR5S400MDI00

82400189

SWP-CR52LIC-21-BTOA

03030LXJ
0305G062
02120529
02130865

82400144
82400137
82400140
82400141
82400206
82400240
82400307
31185645

04070064
02351606
02351607
02351608

CR5S40BTOA00
SWP-CR53LICNetStream-SPUC
SWP-CR53LIC-TunnelSPUC
SWP-CR53LIC-MVPNSPUC
CR5S40QS0100
CR5S40NATS00
CR5SDSLITE00
Document
CR5I40DOCE65
Installation Material
Trunk Cable & Converter
DB100-DB100-Cable4m
DB100-24xRJ48-E1/T1Box
DB100-48xRJ48-E1/T1Box
DB100-24xSMB-E1Box

04022629

CB-EDLA75-20-SMB

04060205

SS-DL-SMB(W)-75-30

04023972

SS-DL-SMB-75-50

04042132

CAB-75ohm-90

04060171

SS-DL-SMB(S/S)-75-5

04044335

SS-DL-SMB-75-10

04044336

SS-DL-SMB-75-20

04044337

SS-DL-SMB-75-30

04040497

CAB-E1-120ohm-2

04040261

CAB-E1-120ohm-15

04040496

CAB-E1-120ohm-30

04040494

CAB-E1-120ohm-60

04040493

CAB-E1-120ohm-80

04026814

CAB-SMB
Power Cable

25030430

C1016BL00

25030428

C1016BK00

25030101

C1025BL00

25030432

C1025BK00

25030431

C1025YG00

S0011179

02113041

NE40E-X16 Universal Service Router(V600R005)


Hardware
Basic Configuration
CR52-22-D

S4016678

CR5P16BASD70

S4016679

CR5P16BASA70

S4017144

CR5P16BASD71

S4017145

CR5P16BASA71

S4017146

CR5P16SFUE70

02351931

CR5B0BKP1670

03030JTW
03030KSX
03053547
02310MDH
02316431
02317806

CR5D0MPUB460
CR5DSFUI407B
CR5DSFUIE07B
CF-2G
MEM-2G-240pin
CR5M000CMU60
LPUF-10 Flexible Line Process Card

03038461

CR53-LPUF-10

03030KNE

CR5M0E8GFA30

03030FSL
03030JCX
03030HNJ
03030GBV
03030JUB
03030JCY
03030JUA
03030JTY
03030KBB
03030GUG
03030GBR
03030HNE
03030KHP

CR53-P101xPOS/STM64-XFP
CR53-P104xPOS/STM16-SFP
CR53-P102xPOS/STM16-SFP
CR53-P101xPOS/STM16-SFP
CR53-P108xPOS/STM4-SFP
CR53-P104xPOS/STM4-SFP
CR53-P108xPOS/STM1-SFP
CR53-P104xPOS/STM1-SFP
CR53-P102xcPOS/STM1-SFP
CR53-P102xATM/STM4-SFP
CR53-P104xATM/STM1-SFP
CR53-P10-4xE3/cT3SMB
CR53-P10-24xcE1/cT1DB100
LPUF-21 Flexible Line Process Card

03030KJY

CR52-LPUF-21-A

03053989

CR5DLPUF202E
CR52-P2140x10/100/1000BaseTX-RJ45
CR52-P2012x10/100/1000BaseTX-RJ45

03030JUJ

03030GSG

03030JUK

CR52-P21-4x10GBase
WAN/LAN-XFP

03030KKP

CR52-P20-1x10GBase
WAN/LAN-XFP-A

03030HVH
03030LVG

CR5M0L1XXB20
CR5M0L1XXE20

03030JUL

03030KKQ
03030HVJ
03030LVF
03030HND
03030FDY

CR52-P2140x100/1000Base-XSFP
CR52-P2012x100/1000Base-XSFP-A
CR5M0EBGFB20
CR5M0EAGFE20
CR52-P201xPOS/STM64-XFP
CR5ML2XEEG20
LPUF-40 Flexible Line Process Card

03030KWD

CR5MLPUF402A

03053990
03030MLA

CR5DLPUF402E
CR5D00EEGE70

03030LXH

CR5D00L4XX70

03038466

CR5M0L2XXA20

03030MDK
03030MGC

CR5M0L2XXB20
CR5D0L2XXE70

03037070

CR5M0EEGFA20

03030MDS
03030LYU

CR5M0EEGFB20
CR5D0EEGFE70
LPUI-41 Integrated Line Process Card

03053421

CR5D00L8XX70

03053422

CR5D00L4XX71

03053542

CR5D0L4XXA70

03053423

CR5D00EMGF70

03053543

CR5D0EKGFA70

03053420

CR5DL2XEFG70

03053544

CR5DL2XEEG7A
LPUF-100 Flexible Line Process Card

03053589

CR5DLPUFA070

03030MXM

CR5D0L5XXA70

03030MXA

CR5D00EMGF72

03030NCF

CR5D00EFGF70

03030MXN

CR5D00P1MZ70

03030MXQ

CR5D00P2XX70
LPUI-100 Integrated Line Process Card

03053480

CR5D00EDXF70

03053481

CR5D0LAXXA70

02120641
02120560

Service Processing Unit


CR53-SPU-C
CR5DVSUI201A
Power
CR5MDPD30000
CR5M000PEM60

02400376

CR5B0PWRBX60

02130872
88030YTE
S4017403

WPSU50A00
Software
CR5S40BS6500
CR5P00SWF265

88030BUW

CR5S40EF0000

81400370
81400189
81400210
81400208
81400279
81400285
82400189

CR5S40BRAS02
CR5S40CLCK00
CR5S40L2TP00
CR5S40MHAG00
CR5S400DAA00
CR5S400MDI00
SWP-CR52LIC-21-BTOA

82400144

CR5S40BTOA00

03030LXJ
0305G062

82400137
82400140
82400141
82400206
82400240
82400307

SWP-CR53LICNetStream-SPUC
SWP-CR53LIC-TunnelSPUC
SWP-CR53LIC-MVPNSPUC
CR5S40QS0100
CR5S40NATS00
CR5SDSLITE00
Document

31185645
06010171
04070064
02351606
02351607
02351608

CR5I40DOCE65
Installation Material
NUSBDSK01
Trunk Cable & Converter
DB100-DB100-Cable4m
DB100-24xRJ48-E1/T1DB100-48xRJ48-E1/T1Box
DB100-24xSMB-E1Box

04022629

CB-EDLA75-20-SMB

04060205

SS-DL-SMB(W)-75-30

04023972

SS-DL-SMB-75-50

04042132

CAB-75ohm-90

04060171

SS-DL-SMB(S/S)-75-5

04044335

SS-DL-SMB-75-10

04044336

SS-DL-SMB-75-20

04044337

SS-DL-SMB-75-30

04040497

CAB-E1-120ohm-2

04040261

CAB-E1-120ohm-15

04040496

CAB-E1-120ohm-30

04040494

CAB-E1-120ohm-60

04040493

CAB-E1-120ohm-80

04026814

CAB-SMB
Power Cable

25030440

CBLU07001

25030138

CBLK07001

25030441

C0095BE00

25030442

C1095BK00

25030447

C1120BL00

25030446

C1120BK00

25030448

CBLU15001

25030449

CBLK15001

25030419

C1035YG00

25030430

C1016BL00

25030428

C1016BK00

25030101

C1025BL00

25030432

C1025BK00

25030199

C1035BL00

25030420

C1035BK00

25030431

C1025YG00

25030461

CBLK00601

S0011178

02113041

NE40E-X8 Universal Service Router(V600R005)


Hardware
Basic Configuration
CR52-22-D

S4016680

CR5P08BASD70

S4016681

CR5P08BASA70

S4017147

CR5P08BASD71

S4017148

CR5P08BASA71

S4017149

CR5P08SFUE70

02351930

CR5B0BKP0870

03030KSR
03053549
03030KSY
03053548
02310MDH
02316431
02317806

CR5D0SRUA470
CR5D0SRUA570
CR5DSFUI407C
CR5DSFUIE07C
CF-2G
MEM-2G-240pin
CR5M000CMU60
LPUF-10 Flexible Line Process Card

03038461

CR53-LPUF-10

03030KNE

CR5M0E8GFA30

03030FSL
03030JCX
03030HNJ
03030GBV
03030JUB
03030JCY
03030JUA
03030JTY
03030KBB
03030GUG
03030GBR
03030HNE
03030KHP

CR53-P101xPOS/STM64-XFP
CR53-P104xPOS/STM16-SFP
CR53-P102xPOS/STM16-SFP
CR53-P101xPOS/STM16-SFP
CR53-P108xPOS/STM4-SFP
CR53-P104xPOS/STM4-SFP
CR53-P108xPOS/STM1-SFP
CR53-P104xPOS/STM1-SFP
CR53-P102xcPOS/STM1-SFP
CR53-P102xATM/STM4-SFP
CR53-P104xATM/STM1-SFP
CR53-P10-4xE3/cT3SMB
CR53-P10-24xcE1/cT1DB100
LPUF-21 Flexible Line Process Card

03030KJY

CR52-LPUF-21-A

03053989

CR5DLPUF202E
CR52-P2140x10/100/1000BaseTX-RJ45
CR52-P2012x10/100/1000BaseTX-RJ45

03030JUJ

03030GSG

03030JUK

CR52-P21-4x10GBase
WAN/LAN-XFP

03030KKP

CR52-P20-1x10GBase
WAN/LAN-XFP-A

03030HVH
03030LVG
03030JUL

03030KKQ
03030HVJ
03030LVF
03030HND
03030FDY

CR5M0L1XXB20
CR5M0L1XXE20
CR52-P2140x100/1000Base-XSFP
CR52-P2012x100/1000Base-XSFP-A
CR5M0EBGFB20
CR5M0EAGFE20
CR52-P201xPOS/STM64-XFP
CR5ML2XEEG20
LPUF-40 Flexible Line Process Card

03030KWD

CR5MLPUF402A

03053990
03030MLA

CR5DLPUF402E
CR5D00EEGE70

03030LXH

CR5D00L4XX70

03038466

CR5M0L2XXA20

03030MDK
03030MGC

CR5M0L2XXB20
CR5D0L2XXE70

03037070

CR5M0EEGFA20

03030MDS
03030LYU

CR5M0EEGFB20
CR5D0EEGFE70
LPUI-41 Integrated Line Process Card

03053421

CR5D00L8XX70

03053422

CR5D00L4XX71

03053542

CR5D0L4XXA70

03053423

CR5D00EMGF70

03053543

CR5D0EKGFA70

03053420

CR5DL2XEFG70

03053544

CR5DL2XEEG7A
LPUF-100 Flexible Line Process Card

03053589

CR5DLPUFA070

03030MXM

CR5D0L5XXA70

03030MXA

CR5D00EMGF72

03030NCF

CR5D00EFGF70

03030MXN

CR5D00P1MZ70

03030MXQ

CR5D00P2XX70
LPUI-100 Integrated Line Process Card

03053480

CR5D00EDXF70

03053481

CR5D0LAXXA70

02120641
02120560

Service Processing Unit


CR53-SPU-C
CR5DVSUI201A
Power
CR5MDPD30000
CR5M000PEM60

02400376

CR5B0PWRBX60

02130872
88030YTE
S4017403

WPSU50A00
Software
CR5S40BS6500
CR5P00SWF265

88030BUW

CR5S40EF0000

81400370
81400189
81400210

CR5S40BRAS02
CR5S40CLCK00
CR5S40L2TP00

03030LXJ
0305G062

81400208
81400279
81400285

CR5S40MHAG00
CR5S400DAA00
CR5S400MDI00

82400189

SWP-CR52LIC-21-BTOA

82400144

CR5S40BTOA00

82400137
82400140
82400141
82400206
82400240
82400307
31185645
06010171
04070064
02351606
02351607
02351608

SWP-CR53LICNetStream-SPUC
SWP-CR53LIC-TunnelSPUC
SWP-CR53LIC-MVPNSPUC
CR5S40QS0100
CR5S40NATS00
CR5SDSLITE00
Document
CR5I40DOCE65
Installation Material
NUSBDSK01
Trunk Cable & Converter
DB100-DB100-Cable4m
DB100-24xRJ48-E1/T1Box
DB100-48xRJ48-E1/T1Box
DB100-24xSMB-E1Box

04022629

CB-EDLA75-20-SMB

04060205

SS-DL-SMB(W)-75-30

04023972

SS-DL-SMB-75-50

04042132

CAB-75ohm-90

04060171

SS-DL-SMB(S/S)-75-5

04044335

SS-DL-SMB-75-10

04044336

SS-DL-SMB-75-20

04044337

SS-DL-SMB-75-30

04040497

CAB-E1-120ohm-2

04040261

CAB-E1-120ohm-15

04040496

CAB-E1-120ohm-30

04040494

CAB-E1-120ohm-60

04040493

CAB-E1-120ohm-80

04026814

CAB-SMB
Power Cable

25030440

CBLU07001

25030138

CBLK07001

25030441

C0095BE00

25030442

C1095BK00

25030447

C1120BL00

25030446

C1120BK00

25030448

CBLU15001

25030449

CBLK15001

25030419

C1035YG00

25030430

C1016BL00

25030428

C1016BK00

25030101

C1025BL00

25030432

C1025BK00

25030199

C1035BL00

25030420

C1035BK00

25030431

C1025YG00

25030461

CBLK00601

S0011058

02113041

NE40E-X3 Universal Service Router(V600R005)


Hardware
Basic Configuration
CR52-22-D

02354367

CR5P03BASD71

02354368

CR5P03BASA71

02351596
02351597
03054206
03038461

CR52-BKPE-4U-DC
CR52-BKPE-5U-AC
CR5D0MPUD170
LPUF-10 Flexible Line Process Card
CR53-LPUF-10

03030KNE

CR5M0E8GFA30

03030FSL
03030JCX
03030HNJ
03030GBV
03030JUB
03030JCY
03030JUA
03030JTY
03030KBB
03030GUG
03030GBR
03030HNE
03030KHP

CR53-P101xPOS/STM64-XFP
CR53-P104xPOS/STM16-SFP
CR53-P102xPOS/STM16-SFP
CR53-P101xPOS/STM16-SFP
CR53-P108xPOS/STM4-SFP
CR53-P104xPOS/STM4-SFP
CR53-P108xPOS/STM1-SFP
CR53-P104xPOS/STM1-SFP
CR53-P102xcPOS/STM1-SFP
CR53-P102xATM/STM4-SFP
CR53-P104xATM/STM1-SFP
CR53-P10-4xE3/cT3SMB
CR53-P10-24xcE1/cT1DB100
LPUF-21 Flexible Line Process Card

03030KJY

CR52-LPUF-21-A

03053989

CR5DLPUF202E
CR52-P2140x10/100/1000BaseTX-RJ45
CR52-P2012x10/100/1000BaseTX-RJ45

03030JUJ

03030GSG

03030JUK

CR52-P21-4x10GBase
WAN/LAN-XFP

03030KKP

CR52-P20-1x10GBase
WAN/LAN-XFP-A

03030HVH
03030LVG
03030JUL

03030KKQ
03030HVJ
03030LVF
03030HND
03030FDY

CR5M0L1XXB20
CR5M0L1XXE20
CR52-P2140x100/1000Base-XSFP
CR52-P2012x100/1000Base-XSFP-A
CR5M0EBGFB20
CR5M0EAGFE20
CR52-P201xPOS/STM64-XFP
CR5ML2XEEG20
LPUF-40 Flexible Line Process Card

03030KWD

CR5MLPUF402A

03053990
03030MLA

CR5DLPUF402E
CR5D00EEGE70

03030LXH

CR5D00L4XX70

03038466

CR5M0L2XXA20

03030MDK
03030MGC

CR5M0L2XXB20
CR5D0L2XXE70

03037070

CR5M0EEGFA20

03030MDS
03030LYU

CR5M0EEGFB20
CR5D0EEGFE70
LPUI-41 Integrated Line Process Card

03053421

CR5D00L8XX70

03053422

CR5D00L4XX71

03053542

CR5D0L4XXA70

03053423

CR5D00EMGF70

03053543

CR5D0EKGFA70

03053420

CR5DL2XEFG70

03053544

CR5DL2XEEG7A

88030YTE
S4017403

Service Processing Unit


CR53-SPU-C
CR5DVSUI201A
Power
CR52-PEMA
CR52-PWRD-AC
Software
CR5S40BS6500
CR5P00SWF265

88030BUW

CR5S40EF0000

81400370
81400189
81400210
81400208
81400279
81400285

CR5S40BRAS02
CR5S40CLCK00
CR5S40L2TP00
CR5S40MHAG00
CR5S400DAA00
CR5S400MDI00

82400189

SWP-CR52LIC-21-BTOA

82400144

CR5S40BTOA00

03030LXJ
0305G062
02120529
02130865

82400137
82400140
82400141
82400206
82400240
82400307
31185645

SWP-CR53LICNetStream-SPUC
SWP-CR53LIC-TunnelSPUC
SWP-CR53LIC-MVPNSPUC
CR5S40QS0100
CR5S40NATS00
CR5SDSLITE00
Document
CR5I40DOCE65
Installation Material
Trunk Cable & Converter

04070064
02351606
02351607
02351608

DB100-DB100-Cable4m
DB100-24xRJ48-E1/T1Box
DB100-48xRJ48-E1/T1Box
DB100-24xSMB-E1Box

04022629

CB-EDLA75-20-SMB

04060205

SS-DL-SMB(W)-75-30

04023972

SS-DL-SMB-75-50

04042132

CAB-75ohm-90

04060171

SS-DL-SMB(S/S)-75-5

04044335

SS-DL-SMB-75-10

04044336

SS-DL-SMB-75-20

04044337

SS-DL-SMB-75-30

04040497

CAB-E1-120ohm-2

04040261

CAB-E1-120ohm-15

04040496

CAB-E1-120ohm-30

04040494

CAB-E1-120ohm-60

04040493

CAB-E1-120ohm-80

04026814

CAB-SMB
Power Cable

25030430

C1016BL00

25030428

C1016BK00

25030101

C1025BL00

25030432

C1025BK00

25030431

C1025YG00

S0011179

02113041

NE40E-X16 Universal Service Router(V600R005)


Hardware
Basic Configuration
CR52-22-D

S4016678

CR5P16BASD70

S4016679

CR5P16BASA70

S4017144

CR5P16BASD71

S4017145

CR5P16BASA71

S4017146

CR5P16SFUE70

02351931

CR5B0BKP1670

03030JTW
03030KSX
03053547
02310MDH
02316431
02317806
03038461

CR5D0MPUB460
CR5DSFUI407B
CR5DSFUIE07B
CF-2G
MEM-2G-240pin
CR5M000CMU60
LPUF-10 Flexible Line Process Card
CR53-LPUF-10

03030KNE

CR5M0E8GFA30

03030FSL
03030JCX
03030HNJ
03030GBV
03030JUB
03030JCY
03030JUA

CR53-P101xPOS/STM64-XFP
CR53-P104xPOS/STM16-SFP
CR53-P102xPOS/STM16-SFP
CR53-P101xPOS/STM16-SFP
CR53-P108xPOS/STM4-SFP
CR53-P104xPOS/STM4-SFP
CR53-P108xPOS/STM1-SFP

03030JTY
03030KBB
03030GUG
03030GBR
03030HNE
03030KHP

CR53-P104xPOS/STM1-SFP
CR53-P102xcPOS/STM1-SFP
CR53-P102xATM/STM4-SFP
CR53-P104xATM/STM1-SFP
CR53-P10-4xE3/cT3SMB
CR53-P10-24xcE1/cT1DB100
LPUF-21 Flexible Line Process Card

03030KJY

CR52-LPUF-21-A

03053989

CR5DLPUF202E
CR52-P2140x10/100/1000BaseTX-RJ45
CR52-P2012x10/100/1000BaseTX-RJ45

03030JUJ

03030GSG

03030JUK

CR52-P21-4x10GBase
WAN/LAN-XFP

03030KKP

CR52-P20-1x10GBase
WAN/LAN-XFP-A

03030HVH
03030LVG
03030JUL

03030KKQ

CR5M0L1XXB20
CR5M0L1XXE20
CR52-P2140x100/1000Base-XSFP
CR52-P2012x100/1000Base-XSFP-A

03030HVJ

CR5M0EBGFB20

03030LVF

CR5M0EAGFE20
CR52-P201xPOS/STM64-XFP

03030HND
03030FDY

CR5ML2XEEG20
LPUF-40 Flexible Line Process Card

03030KWD

CR5MLPUF402A

03053990

CR5DLPUF402E

03030MLA

CR5D00EEGE70

03030LXH

CR5D00L4XX70

03038466

CR5M0L2XXA20

03030MDK
03030MGC

CR5M0L2XXB20
CR5D0L2XXE70

03037070

CR5M0EEGFA20

03030MDS
03030LYU

CR5M0EEGFB20
CR5D0EEGFE70
LPUI-41 Integrated Line Process Card

03053421

CR5D00L8XX70

03053422

CR5D00L4XX71

03053542

CR5D0L4XXA70

03053423

CR5D00EMGF70

03053543

CR5D0EKGFA70

03053420

CR5DL2XEFG70

03053544

CR5DL2XEEG7A
LPUF-100 Flexible Line Process Card

03053589

CR5DLPUFA070

03030MXM

CR5D0L5XXA70

03030MXA

CR5D00EMGF72

03030NCF

CR5D00EFGF70

03030MXN

CR5D00P1MZ70

03030MXQ

CR5D00P2XX70
LPUI-100 Integrated Line Process Card

03053480

CR5D00EDXF70

03053481

CR5D0LAXXA70

03030LXJ
0305G062

Service Processing Unit


CR53-SPU-C
CR5DVSUI201A

02120641
02120560

Power
CR5MDPD30000
CR5M000PEM60

02400376

CR5B0PWRBX60

02130872
88030YTE
S4017403

WPSU50A00
Software
CR5S40BS6500
CR5P00SWF265

88030BUW

CR5S40EF0000

81400370
81400189
81400210
81400208
81400279
81400285

CR5S40BRAS02
CR5S40CLCK00
CR5S40L2TP00
CR5S40MHAG00
CR5S400DAA00
CR5S400MDI00

82400189

SWP-CR52LIC-21-BTOA

82400144

CR5S40BTOA00

82400137
82400140
82400141
82400206
82400240
82400307
31185645
06010171
04070064
02351606
02351607
02351608
04022629

SWP-CR53LICNetStream-SPUC
SWP-CR53LIC-TunnelSPUC
SWP-CR53LIC-MVPNSPUC
CR5S40QS0100
CR5S40NATS00
CR5SDSLITE00
Document
CR5I40DOCE65
Installation Material
NUSBDSK01
Trunk Cable & Converter
DB100-DB100-Cable4m
DB100-24xRJ48-E1/T1Box
DB100-48xRJ48-E1/T1Box
DB100-24xSMB-E1Box
CB-EDLA75-20-SMB

04060205

SS-DL-SMB(W)-75-30

04023972

SS-DL-SMB-75-50

04042132

CAB-75ohm-90

04060171

SS-DL-SMB(S/S)-75-5

04044335

SS-DL-SMB-75-10

04044336

SS-DL-SMB-75-20

04044337

SS-DL-SMB-75-30

04040497

CAB-E1-120ohm-2

04040261

CAB-E1-120ohm-15

04040496

CAB-E1-120ohm-30

04040494

CAB-E1-120ohm-60

04040493

CAB-E1-120ohm-80

04026814

CAB-SMB
Power Cable

25030440

CBLU07001

25030138

CBLK07001

25030441

C0095BE00

25030442

C1095BK00

25030447

C1120BL00

25030446

C1120BK00

25030448

CBLU15001

25030449

CBLK15001

25030419

C1035YG00

25030430

C1016BL00

25030428

C1016BK00

25030101

C1025BL00

25030432

C1025BK00

25030199

C1035BL00

25030420

C1035BK00

25030431

C1025YG00

25030461

CBLK00601

S0011178

02113041

NE40E-X8 Universal Service Router(V600R005)


Hardware
Basic Configuration
CR52-22-D

S4016680

CR5P08BASD70

S4016681

CR5P08BASA70

S4017147

CR5P08BASD71

S4017148

CR5P08BASA71

S4017149

CR5P08SFUE70

02351930

CR5B0BKP0870

03030KSR
03053549
03030KSY
03053548
02310MDH
02316431
02317806

CR5D0SRUA470
CR5D0SRUA570
CR5DSFUI407C
CR5DSFUIE07C
CF-2G
MEM-2G-240pin
CR5M000CMU60

03038461

LPUF-10 Flexible Line Process Card


CR53-LPUF-10

03030KNE

CR5M0E8GFA30

03030FSL
03030JCX
03030HNJ
03030GBV
03030JUB
03030JCY
03030JUA
03030JTY
03030KBB
03030GUG
03030GBR
03030HNE
03030KHP

CR53-P101xPOS/STM64-XFP
CR53-P104xPOS/STM16-SFP
CR53-P102xPOS/STM16-SFP
CR53-P101xPOS/STM16-SFP
CR53-P108xPOS/STM4-SFP
CR53-P104xPOS/STM4-SFP
CR53-P108xPOS/STM1-SFP
CR53-P104xPOS/STM1-SFP
CR53-P102xcPOS/STM1-SFP
CR53-P102xATM/STM4-SFP
CR53-P104xATM/STM1-SFP
CR53-P10-4xE3/cT3SMB
CR53-P10-24xcE1/cT1DB100
LPUF-21 Flexible Line Process Card

03030KJY

CR52-LPUF-21-A

03053989

CR5DLPUF202E
CR52-P2140x10/100/1000BaseTX-RJ45
CR52-P2012x10/100/1000BaseTX-RJ45

03030JUJ

03030GSG

03030JUK

CR52-P21-4x10GBase
WAN/LAN-XFP

03030KKP

CR52-P20-1x10GBase
WAN/LAN-XFP-A

03030HVH

CR5M0L1XXB20

03030LVG
03030JUL

03030KKQ
03030HVJ
03030LVF
03030HND
03030FDY

CR5M0L1XXE20
CR52-P2140x100/1000Base-XSFP
CR52-P2012x100/1000Base-XSFP-A
CR5M0EBGFB20
CR5M0EAGFE20
CR52-P201xPOS/STM64-XFP
CR5ML2XEEG20
LPUF-40 Flexible Line Process Card

03030KWD

CR5MLPUF402A

03053990
03030MLA

CR5DLPUF402E
CR5D00EEGE70

03030LXH

CR5D00L4XX70

03038466

CR5M0L2XXA20

03030MDK
03030MGC

CR5M0L2XXB20
CR5D0L2XXE70

03037070

CR5M0EEGFA20

03030MDS
03030LYU

CR5M0EEGFB20
CR5D0EEGFE70
LPUI-41 Integrated Line Process Card

03053421

CR5D00L8XX70

03053422

CR5D00L4XX71

03053542

CR5D0L4XXA70

03053423

CR5D00EMGF70

03053543

CR5D0EKGFA70

03053420

CR5DL2XEFG70

03053544

CR5DL2XEEG7A
LPUF-100 Flexible Line Process Card

03053589

CR5DLPUFA070

03030MXM

CR5D0L5XXA70

03030MXA

CR5D00EMGF72

03030NCF

CR5D00EFGF70

03030MXN

CR5D00P1MZ70

03030MXQ

CR5D00P2XX70
LPUI-100 Integrated Line Process Card

03053480

CR5D00EDXF70

03053481

CR5D0LAXXA70

02120641
02120560

Service Processing Unit


CR53-SPU-C
CR5DVSUI201A
Power
CR5MDPD30000
CR5M000PEM60

02400376

CR5B0PWRBX60

02130872
88030YTE
S4017403

WPSU50A00
Software
CR5S40BS6500
CR5P00SWF265

88030BUW

CR5S40EF0000

81400370
81400189
81400210
81400208
81400279
81400285

CR5S40BRAS02
CR5S40CLCK00
CR5S40L2TP00
CR5S40MHAG00
CR5S400DAA00
CR5S400MDI00

82400189

SWP-CR52LIC-21-BTOA

82400144

CR5S40BTOA00

03030LXJ
0305G062

82400137
82400140
82400141
82400206
82400240

SWP-CR53LICNetStream-SPUC
SWP-CR53LIC-TunnelSPUC
SWP-CR53LIC-MVPNSPUC
CR5S40QS0100
CR5S40NATS00

82400307

CR5SDSLITE00
Document

31185645

CR5I40DOCE65

06010171
04070064
02351606
02351607
02351608

Installation Material
NUSBDSK01
Trunk Cable & Converter
DB100-DB100-Cable4m
DB100-24xRJ48-E1/T1Box
DB100-48xRJ48-E1/T1Box
DB100-24xSMB-E1Box

04022629

CB-EDLA75-20-SMB

04060205

SS-DL-SMB(W)-75-30

04023972

SS-DL-SMB-75-50

04042132

CAB-75ohm-90

04060171

SS-DL-SMB(S/S)-75-5

04044335

SS-DL-SMB-75-10

04044336

SS-DL-SMB-75-20

04044337

SS-DL-SMB-75-30

04040497

CAB-E1-120ohm-2

04040261

CAB-E1-120ohm-15

04040496

CAB-E1-120ohm-30

04040494

CAB-E1-120ohm-60

04040493

CAB-E1-120ohm-80

04026814

CAB-SMB
Power Cable

25030440

CBLU07001

25030138

CBLK07001

25030441

C0095BE00

25030442

C1095BK00

25030447

C1120BL00

25030446

C1120BK00

25030448

CBLU15001

25030449

CBLK15001

25030419

C1035YG00

25030430

C1016BL00

25030428

C1016BK00

25030101

C1025BL00

25030432

C1025BK00

25030199

C1035BL00

25030420

C1035BK00

25030431

C1025YG00

25030461

CBLK00601

S0011058

02113041

NE40E-X3 Universal Service Router(V600R005)


Hardware
Basic Configuration
CR52-22-D

02354367

CR5P03BASD71

02354368

CR5P03BASA71

02351596
02351597
03054206

CR52-BKPE-4U-DC
CR52-BKPE-5U-AC
CR5D0MPUD170

03038461

LPUF-10 Flexible Line Process Card


CR53-LPUF-10

03030KNE

CR5M0E8GFA30

03030FSL
03030JCX
03030HNJ
03030GBV
03030JUB
03030JCY
03030JUA
03030JTY
03030KBB
03030GUG
03030GBR
03030HNE
03030KHP

CR53-P101xPOS/STM64-XFP
CR53-P104xPOS/STM16-SFP
CR53-P102xPOS/STM16-SFP
CR53-P101xPOS/STM16-SFP
CR53-P108xPOS/STM4-SFP
CR53-P104xPOS/STM4-SFP
CR53-P108xPOS/STM1-SFP
CR53-P104xPOS/STM1-SFP
CR53-P102xcPOS/STM1-SFP
CR53-P102xATM/STM4-SFP
CR53-P104xATM/STM1-SFP
CR53-P10-4xE3/cT3SMB
CR53-P10-24xcE1/cT1DB100
LPUF-21 Flexible Line Process Card

03030KJY

CR52-LPUF-21-A

03053989

CR5DLPUF202E
CR52-P2140x10/100/1000BaseTX-RJ45
CR52-P2012x10/100/1000BaseTX-RJ45

03030JUJ

03030GSG

03030JUK

CR52-P21-4x10GBase
WAN/LAN-XFP

03030KKP

CR52-P20-1x10GBase
WAN/LAN-XFP-A

03030HVH

CR5M0L1XXB20

03030LVG
03030JUL

03030KKQ
03030HVJ
03030LVF
03030HND
03030FDY

CR5M0L1XXE20
CR52-P2140x100/1000Base-XSFP
CR52-P2012x100/1000Base-XSFP-A
CR5M0EBGFB20
CR5M0EAGFE20
CR52-P201xPOS/STM64-XFP
CR5ML2XEEG20
LPUF-40 Flexible Line Process Card

03030KWD

CR5MLPUF402A

03053990
03030MLA

CR5DLPUF402E
CR5D00EEGE70

03030LXH

CR5D00L4XX70

03038466

CR5M0L2XXA20

03030MDK
03030MGC

CR5M0L2XXB20
CR5D0L2XXE70

03037070

CR5M0EEGFA20

03030MDS
03030LYU

CR5M0EEGFB20
CR5D0EEGFE70
LPUI-41 Integrated Line Process Card

03053421

CR5D00L8XX70

03053422

CR5D00L4XX71

03053542

CR5D0L4XXA70

03053423

CR5D00EMGF70

03053543

CR5D0EKGFA70

03053420

CR5DL2XEFG70

03053544

CR5DL2XEEG7A

03030LXJ
0305G062

Service Processing Unit


CR53-SPU-C
CR5DVSUI201A
Power

02120529
02130865
88030YTE
S4017403

CR52-PEMA
CR52-PWRD-AC
Software
CR5S40BS6500
CR5P00SWF265

88030BUW

CR5S40EF0000

81400370
81400189
81400210
81400208
81400279
81400285

CR5S40BRAS02
CR5S40CLCK00
CR5S40L2TP00
CR5S40MHAG00
CR5S400DAA00
CR5S400MDI00

82400189

SWP-CR52LIC-21-BTOA

82400144

CR5S40BTOA00

82400137
82400140
82400141
82400206
82400240
82400307
31185645

04070064
02351606
02351607
02351608

SWP-CR53LICNetStream-SPUC
SWP-CR53LIC-TunnelSPUC
SWP-CR53LIC-MVPNSPUC
CR5S40QS0100
CR5S40NATS00
CR5SDSLITE00
Document
CR5I40DOCE65
Installation Material
Trunk Cable & Converter
DB100-DB100-Cable4m
DB100-24xRJ48-E1/T1Box
DB100-48xRJ48-E1/T1Box
DB100-24xSMB-E1Box

04022629

CB-EDLA75-20-SMB

04060205

SS-DL-SMB(W)-75-30

04023972

SS-DL-SMB-75-50

04042132

CAB-75ohm-90

04060171

SS-DL-SMB(S/S)-75-5

04044335

SS-DL-SMB-75-10

04044336

SS-DL-SMB-75-20

04044337

SS-DL-SMB-75-30

04040497

CAB-E1-120ohm-2

04040261

CAB-E1-120ohm-15

04040496

CAB-E1-120ohm-30

04040494

CAB-E1-120ohm-60

04040493

CAB-E1-120ohm-80

04026814

CAB-SMB
Power Cable

25030430

C1016BL00

25030428

C1016BK00

25030101

C1025BL00

25030432

C1025BK00

25030431

C1025YG00

01052627
02354036
02353173

S5700 Series Ethernet Switches


Mainframe
S5700-10P-LI-AC
S5700-28P-LI-AC

02353836

S5700S-28P-LI-AC

02353831

S5700-28P-LI-DC

02354139

S5710-28C-LI

02354215

S5700-28X-LI-AC

02354234
02353174
02353830

S5700-28X-LI-DC
S5700-52P-LI-AC
S5700-52P-LI-DC

02353835

S5700S-52P-LI-AC

02354138

S5710-52C-LI

02354216

S5700-52X-LI-AC

02354235

S5700-52X-LI-DC

02354037

S5700-10P-PWR-LI-AC

02353175

S5700-28P-PWR-LI-AC

02354136

S5710-28C-PWR-LI

02354217

S5700-28X-PWR-LI-AC

02354218

S5700-52X-PWR-LI-AC

02353176

S5700-52P-PWR-LI-AC

02354134

S5710-52C-PWR-LI

02352360

S5700-24TP-SI-AC

02352343

S5700-24TP-SI-DC

02354039

S5700-26X-SI-12S-AC

02352341

S5700-28C-SI

02352353

S5700-48TP-SI-AC

02352357

S5700-48TP-SI-DC

02352356

S5700-52C-SI

02352369

S5700-24TP-PWR-SI

02354137

S5700-28C-PWR-SI

02352371

S5700-48TP-PWR-SI

02354135

S5700-52C-PWR-SI

02352338

S5700-28C-EI

02352350

S5700-28C-EI-24S

02353170

S5710-28C-EI

02352354

S5700-52C-EI

02353169

S5710-52C-EI

02352361

S5700-28C-PWR-EI

02354038

S5710-28C-PWR-EI-AC

02352366

S5700-52C-PWR-EI

02355886

S5710-52C-PWR-EI

02354042

S5710-52C-PWR-EI-AC

02353630

S5700-28C-HI

02353631

S5700-28C-HI-24S

02310EWH
02310EWJ

LS6MCABLE001
LS6MCABLE003

02310LKM

LS6MS10S0100

03020XEV

Interface Card
ES5D000X2S00

02319956

ES5D000X4S00

02319958

ES5D00G4SA00

02319957

ES5D000G4S00

03021ESN
03021ESM

ES5D21G08T00
ES5D21G08S00

03021NTU

ES5D21X02S00

03021JYN

ES5D00X2SA00

03021JYM

ES5D00X4SA00

03021JYP

ES5D00G4SC00

02319959

ES5D001VST00

02316784
02316783
02130878
02130879
02310GBM
02130966
02310JFD
02310JFA
02130953
02310LGV
02310LMV

Power
LS5M100PWD00
LS5M100PWA00
W0PSA2500
W0PSA5000
ES5M0PSD1700
W0PSA1701
ES0W2PSD0150
ES0W2PSA0150
W2PSA0580
LS5W2PSA0870
ES5CRPS09400

02353857

RPS1800

02080500
06010171
01052624

Auxiliary Materials
SS-WFD
NUSBDSK01
S2700 Series Ethernet Switches
Hardware

02352337

S2700-9TP-SI-AC

02352334

S2700-18TP-SI-AC

02352330

S2700-26TP-SI-AC

02354128

S2710-52P-SI-AC

02354130

S2710-52P-PWR-SI

02352340

S2700-9TP-EI-AC

02352347

S2700-9TP-EI-DC

02352332

S2700-18TP-EI-AC

02352302

S2700-26TP-EI-AC

02352331
02352333

S2700-26TP-EI-DC
S2700-52P-EI-AC

02352335

S2700-9TP-PWR-EI

02352336

S2700-26TP-PWR-EI

02354131

S2700-52P-PWR-EI

02316279

LS2MCABLE000
Power
W0PSA2500
W0PSA5000
Auxiliary Materials
SS-WFD
S9700 Core Routing Switch(V200R001)
Hardware
Basic Configuration

02130878
02130879
02080500
S0011735

02113562

LE2BN66ED000

02113563

LE2BN66EA000

02113611
02113612
02113613
02120666

EH1BS9703E01
EH1BS9706E01
EH1BS9712E01
EH1M00FBX000
Monitoring Board
EH1D200CMU00
Main Control Unit
EH1D2MCUAC00
EH1D2SRUDC00
EH1D2SRUDC01
10/100BASE-T Interface Card
EH1D2F48TEA0
EH1D2F48TFA0
EH1D2F48TEC0

03030NWB
03030NWA
03030NXR
03030PHA
03030NWP
03030NXF
03030NWQ

03030NWJ
03030NWK

100BASE-X Interface Card


EH1D2F48SEA0
EH1D2F48SEC0
10/100/1000BASE-T Interface Card

03030NWY

EH1D2T24XEA0

03030NXL

EH1D2G24TFA0

03030NXE

EH1D2T36SEA0

03030NWL
03030NXH
03030NXK
03030NWM
03030NWN
03030NWV
03030NWG
03030NWH

EH1D2G48TEA0
EH1D2G48TFA0
EH1D2G48TBC0
EH1D2G48TEC0
EH1D2G48TED0
100/1000BASE-X Interface Card
EH1D2G24SSA0
EH1D2G24SEC0
EH1D2G24SED0

03030NWW

EH1D2S24CSA0

03030NXA

EH1D2S24XEA0

03030NXN

EH1D2S24XEC0

03030NWD
03030NXG
03030NXJ
03030NWE
03030NWF

02270117
02130977

EH1D2G48SEA0
EH1D2G48SFA0
EH1D2G48SBC0
EH1D2G48SEC0
EH1D2G48SED0
10GBASE-X Interface Card
EH1D2X02XEA0
EH1D2X02XEC0
EH1D2X04XEA0
EH1D2X04XEC0
EH1D2X04XED0
EH1D2X12SSA0
EH1D2X16SFC0
EH1D2X40SFC0
Service Processing Unit
LE0D0VAMPA00
Power
W2PSD2200
W2PSA2230

02355418

IM1W24APD

02355419

EH1M00PDBS01

03030NWT
03030NWU
03030NWR
03030NWS
03030NXC
03030NWX
03030NXP
03030NXM
03020RRN

88031DBR
81400292
81400293
81400294
82400300
82400250

Software
EH1SMS219700
EH1SMPLS0000
EH1SNQA00000
EH1SIPV60000
EH1SWLAN64AP
EH1SWLAN128AP
Document

31185720

EH1IV2R1C0E0
Installation Material

21150568

EN6XUSM01

21150569

EN6XUSM02

21150259

E00RSRC00

21150572

E0UTFMK00

21240437
21240438
25030074
25030017

E0N68RA00
E0N66RA00
Power Cable
C1010BL00
C1010BK00

25030430

C1016BL00

25030428

C1016BK00

25030101

C1025BL00

25030432

C1025BK00

25030199

C1035BL00

25030420

C1035BK00

25030190

C1010YG00

25030429

C1016YG00

25030431

C1025YG00

25030419

C1035YG00

25030423

C3016BK00

25030422

C3018BK00

S0011376

Quidway S7700 Smart Routing Switch(V200R001)


Hardware
Basic Configuration

02113087

LE0BN66EDC

02113088

LE0BN66EAC

02113304
02113305
02113306
02113307
02113308
02120554

ES0B00770300
ES0B00770600
ES0B00771200
ES0B017706P0
ES0B017712P0
LE0M00FBXB00
Monitoring Board
LE0DCMUA0000
Main Control Unit
ES0D00MCUA00
ES0D00SRUA00
ES0D00SRUB00
SRU Service Card
ES0D00FSUA00
LE0D0VSTSA00
10/100BASE-T Interface Card
ES0D0F48TA00
ES0DF48TFA00
ES0D0F48TC00
10/100/1000BASE-T Interface Card

03020LCU
03030MPV
03030MQS
03030MQR
03030MQQ
03020RCJ
03030LXL
03030MQW
03030MQV
03030LMU

ES0D0T24XA00

03030NGA

ES0DG24TFA00

03030JFH

ES0DG48CEAT0

03030MQM
03030MQX
03030MQL

ES0D0G48TA00
ES0DG48TFA00
ES0D0G48TC00
100/1000BASE-X Interface Card
ES0D0G24SA00
ES0D0G24SC00

03030MQP
03030MQN

03030LGK

ES0D0G24CA00

03030KAR

ES0D0S24XA00

03030MHB
03030PGM
03030MQK
03030PGN

02316867
02130859
02130909

ES0D0G48SA00
ES1D2G48SFA0
ES0D0G48SC00
ES1D2G48SED0
10GBASE-X Interface Card
ES0D0X2UXA00
ES0D0X2UXC00
ES0D0X4UXA00
ES0D0X4UXC00
ES1D2X04XED0
ES0D0X12SA00
ES1D2X16SFC0
ES1D2X40SFC0
POE Interface Card
ES0D0G48VA00
Service Processing Unit
LE0D0VAMPA00
Power
LE0MPSD16
LE0MPSA08
W0PSA2200

02355416

LE0W01DPDB

02355417

IN6W18L10A

02355418

IM1W24APD

88031DEU
81400242
81400241
81400240
82400302
82400230

Software
ES0SMS217700
ES0SMPLS7700
ES0SNQAF7700
ES0SIPV67700
ES1SWLAN64AP
ES0SWLAN7700
Document

31185724

ES0IV2R1C0E0

03030LWF
03030LKV
03030KSM
03030KAP
03030PGL
03030NFY
03030PGP
03030PGQ
03030KQT
03020RRN

Installation Material
21150568

EN6XUSM01

21150569

EN6XUSM02

21150259

E00RSRC00

21150572

E0UTFMK00

21240437
21240438
21030104

E0N68RA00
E0N66RA00
CR5M000FWB01
Power Cable

25030419

C1035YG00

25030024

CPWR00606

25030026

C1006BK00

25030191

C1006YG00

25030429

C1016YG00

25030430

C1016BL00

25030428

C1016BK00

25030101

C1025BL00

25030432

C1025BK00

25030199

C1035BL00

25030420

C1035BK00

25030431

C1025YG00

25030423

C3016BK00

S0011376

Quidway S7700 Smart Routing Switch(V200R001)


Hardware
Basic Configuration

02113087

LE0BN66EDC

02113088

LE0BN66EAC

02113304

ES0B00770300

02113305
02113306
02113307
02113308
02120554
03020LCU
03030MPV
03030MQS
03030MQR
03030MQQ
03020RCJ
03030LXL
03030MQW
03030MQV

ES0B00770600
ES0B00771200
ES0B017706P0
ES0B017712P0
LE0M00FBXB00
Monitoring Board
LE0DCMUA0000
Main Control Unit
ES0D00MCUA00
ES0D00SRUA00
ES0D00SRUB00
SRU Service Card
ES0D00FSUA00
LE0D0VSTSA00
10/100BASE-T Interface Card
ES0D0F48TA00
ES0DF48TFA00
ES0D0F48TC00
10/100/1000BASE-T Interface Card

03030LMU

ES0D0T24XA00

03030NGA

ES0DG24TFA00

03030JFH

ES0DG48CEAT0

03030MQM
03030MQX
03030MQL
03030MQP
03030MQN

ES0D0G48TA00
ES0DG48TFA00
ES0D0G48TC00
100/1000BASE-X Interface Card
ES0D0G24SA00
ES0D0G24SC00

03030LGK

ES0D0G24CA00

03030KAR

ES0D0S24XA00

03030MHB
03030PGM
03030MQK
03030PGN

ES0D0G48SA00
ES1D2G48SFA0
ES0D0G48SC00
ES1D2G48SED0
10GBASE-X Interface Card
ES0D0X2UXA00
ES0D0X2UXC00
ES0D0X4UXA00
ES0D0X4UXC00
ES1D2X04XED0
ES0D0X12SA00
ES1D2X16SFC0
ES1D2X40SFC0

03030LWF
03030LKV
03030KSM
03030KAP
03030PGL
03030NFY
03030PGP
03030PGQ

02316867
02130859
02130909

POE Interface Card


ES0D0G48VA00
Service Processing Unit
LE0D0VAMPA00
Power
LE0MPSD16
LE0MPSA08
W0PSA2200

02355416

LE0W01DPDB

02355417

IN6W18L10A

02355418

IM1W24APD

88031DEU
81400242
81400241
81400240
82400302
82400230

Software
ES0SMS217700
ES0SMPLS7700
ES0SNQAF7700
ES0SIPV67700
ES1SWLAN64AP
ES0SWLAN7700
Document

31185724

ES0IV2R1C0E0

03030KQT
03020RRN

Installation Material
21150568

EN6XUSM01

21150569

EN6XUSM02

21150259

E00RSRC00

21150572

E0UTFMK00

21240437
21240438
21030104

E0N68RA00
E0N66RA00
CR5M000FWB01
Power Cable

25030419

C1035YG00

25030024

CPWR00606

25030026

C1006BK00

25030191

C1006YG00

25030429

C1016YG00

25030430

C1016BL00

25030428

C1016BK00

25030101

C1025BL00

25030432

C1025BK00

25030199

C1035BL00

25030420

C1035BK00

25030431

C1025YG00

25030423

C3016BK00

01052627
02354036
02353173

S5700 Series Ethernet Switches


Mainframe
S5700-10P-LI-AC
S5700-28P-LI-AC

02353836

S5700S-28P-LI-AC

02353831

S5700-28P-LI-DC

02354139

S5710-28C-LI

02354215

S5700-28X-LI-AC

02354234
02353174
02353830

S5700-28X-LI-DC
S5700-52P-LI-AC
S5700-52P-LI-DC

02353835

S5700S-52P-LI-AC

02354138

S5710-52C-LI

02354216

S5700-52X-LI-AC

02354235

S5700-52X-LI-DC

02354037

S5700-10P-PWR-LI-AC

02353175

S5700-28P-PWR-LI-AC

02354136

S5710-28C-PWR-LI

02354217

S5700-28X-PWR-LI-AC

02354218

S5700-52X-PWR-LI-AC

02353176

S5700-52P-PWR-LI-AC

02354134

S5710-52C-PWR-LI

02352360

S5700-24TP-SI-AC

02352343

S5700-24TP-SI-DC

02354039

S5700-26X-SI-12S-AC

02352341

S5700-28C-SI

02352353

S5700-48TP-SI-AC

02352357

S5700-48TP-SI-DC

02352356

S5700-52C-SI

02352369

S5700-24TP-PWR-SI

02354137

S5700-28C-PWR-SI

02352371

S5700-48TP-PWR-SI

02354135

S5700-52C-PWR-SI

02352338

S5700-28C-EI

02352350

S5700-28C-EI-24S

02353170

S5710-28C-EI

02352354

S5700-52C-EI

02353169

S5710-52C-EI

02352361

S5700-28C-PWR-EI

02354038

S5710-28C-PWR-EI-AC

02352366

S5700-52C-PWR-EI

02355886

S5710-52C-PWR-EI

02354042

S5710-52C-PWR-EI-AC

02353630

S5700-28C-HI

02353631

S5700-28C-HI-24S

02310EWH
02310EWJ

LS6MCABLE001
LS6MCABLE003

02310LKM

LS6MS10S0100

03020XEV

Interface Card
ES5D000X2S00

02319956

ES5D000X4S00

02319958

ES5D00G4SA00

02319957

ES5D000G4S00

03021ESN
03021ESM

ES5D21G08T00
ES5D21G08S00

03021NTU

ES5D21X02S00

03021JYN

ES5D00X2SA00

03021JYM

ES5D00X4SA00

03021JYP

ES5D00G4SC00

02319959

ES5D001VST00

02316784
02316783
02130878
02130879
02310GBM
02130966
02310JFD
02310JFA
02130953
02310LGV
02310LMV

Power
LS5M100PWD00
LS5M100PWA00
W0PSA2500
W0PSA5000
ES5M0PSD1700
W0PSA1701
ES0W2PSD0150
ES0W2PSA0150
W2PSA0580
LS5W2PSA0870
ES5CRPS09400

02353857

RPS1800

02080500
06010171
02113774
02113773
02113772
02113971
03021NUD
03021YUT
03021YUU
03021YUV
03021YUS
03021UGY
03021UGL
03021KNV
03021KNX
03021KNY
03021NMV
02120699
21136932
21136933
21136934
21136935
21140731
21211798
21211799
21211800
03021MAF

Auxiliary Materials
SS-WFD
NUSBDSK01
CE12804-AC
CE12808-AC
CE12812-AC
CE-RACK-A01
CE-MPUA
CE-SFU04A
CE-SFU08A
CE-SFU12A
CE-SFU04B
CE-SFU08B
CE-SFU12B
CE-SFU04C
CE-SFU08C
CE-SFU12C
CE-CMUA
FAN-12C
CE-SFU04-BLK
CE-SFU08-BLK
CE-SFU12-BLK
CE-FP-BLK
CE-PM-BLK
CE12812-CB
CE12808-CB
CE12804-CB
CE-L24XS-EA

03021KNW
03021KPD

CE-L48XS-EA
CE-L24LQ-EA

02356098

CE12804A-B01

02356099

CE12804A-B02

02356431

CE12804A-B00

02356211

CE12808A-B01

02356212

CE12808A-B02

02356432

CE12808A-B00

02356213

CE12812A-B01

02356214

CE12812A-B02

02356433

CE12812A-B00

02310LHL
81400321
81400322
88031QQW

PAC-2700WA
CE128-LIC-MPLS
CE128-LIC-TRILL
CE128-LIC-B11

02355264

CE6850-48S4Q-EI

02355265

CE6850-48T4Q-EI

02355421
02355338
02130970
02130971

FAN-40EA-F
FAN-40EA-B
PAC-350WA-F
PAC-350WA-B

02355272

CE5850-48T4S2Q-EI

02355421
02355338
02130969

FAN-40EA-F
FAN-40EA-B
PAC-150WA

S0011735

S9700 Core Routing Switch(V200R001)


Hardware
Basic Configuration

02113562

LE2BN66ED000

02113563

LE2BN66EA000

02113611
02113612
02113613
02120666
03030NWB
03030NWA
03030NXR
03030PHA
03030NWP
03030NXF
03030NWQ
03030NWJ
03030NWK

EH1BS9703E01
EH1BS9706E01
EH1BS9712E01
EH1M00FBX000
Monitoring Board
EH1D200CMU00
Main Control Unit
EH1D2MCUAC00
EH1D2SRUDC00
EH1D2SRUDC01
10/100BASE-T Interface Card
EH1D2F48TEA0
EH1D2F48TFA0
EH1D2F48TEC0
100BASE-X Interface Card
EH1D2F48SEA0
EH1D2F48SEC0
10/100/1000BASE-T Interface Card

03030NWY

EH1D2T24XEA0

03030NXL

EH1D2G24TFA0

03030NXE

EH1D2T36SEA0

03030NWL
03030NXH
03030NXK
03030NWM
03030NWN
03030NWV
03030NWG
03030NWH

EH1D2G48TEA0
EH1D2G48TFA0
EH1D2G48TBC0
EH1D2G48TEC0
EH1D2G48TED0
100/1000BASE-X Interface Card
EH1D2G24SSA0
EH1D2G24SEC0
EH1D2G24SED0

03030NWW

EH1D2S24CSA0

03030NXA

EH1D2S24XEA0

03030NXN

EH1D2S24XEC0

03030NWD
03030NXG
03030NXJ
03030NWE
03030NWF

EH1D2G48SEA0
EH1D2G48SFA0
EH1D2G48SBC0
EH1D2G48SEC0
EH1D2G48SED0
10GBASE-X Interface Card
EH1D2X02XEA0
EH1D2X02XEC0
EH1D2X04XEA0

03030NWT
03030NWU
03030NWR

03030NWS
03030NXC
03030NWX
03030NXP
03030NXM

25030074
25030017

EH1D2X04XEC0
EH1D2X04XED0
EH1D2X12SSA0
EH1D2X16SFC0
EH1D2X40SFC0
Service Processing Unit
LE0D0VAMPA00
Power Cable
C1010BL00
C1010BK00

25030430

C1016BL00

25030428

C1016BK00

25030101

C1025BL00

25030432

C1025BK00

25030199

C1035BL00

25030420

C1035BK00

25030190

C1010YG00

25030429

C1016YG00

25030431

C1025YG00

25030419

C1035YG00

25030423

C3016BK00

25030422

C3018BK00

S0011376

Quidway S7700 Smart Routing Switch(V200R001)


Hardware
Basic Configuration

02113087

LE0BN66EDC

02113088

LE0BN66EAC

02113304
02113305

ES0B00770300
ES0B00770600

03020RRN

02113306
02113307
02113308
02120554
03020LCU
03030MPV
03030MQS
03030MQR
03030MQQ
03020RCJ
03030LXL
03030MQW
03030MQV

ES0B00771200
ES0B017706P0
ES0B017712P0
LE0M00FBXB00
Monitoring Board
LE0DCMUA0000
Main Control Unit
ES0D00MCUA00
ES0D00SRUA00
ES0D00SRUB00
SRU Service Card
ES0D00FSUA00
LE0D0VSTSA00
10/100BASE-T Interface Card
ES0D0F48TA00
ES0DF48TFA00
ES0D0F48TC00
10/100/1000BASE-T Interface Card

03030LMU

ES0D0T24XA00

03030NGA

ES0DG24TFA00

03030JFH

ES0DG48CEAT0

03030MQM
03030MQX
03030MQL
03030MQP
03030MQN

ES0D0G48TA00
ES0DG48TFA00
ES0D0G48TC00
100/1000BASE-X Interface Card
ES0D0G24SA00
ES0D0G24SC00

03030LGK

ES0D0G24CA00

03030KAR

ES0D0S24XA00

03030MHB
03030PGM
03030MQK
03030PGN

ES0D0G48SA00
ES1D2G48SFA0
ES0D0G48SC00
ES1D2G48SED0
10GBASE-X Interface Card
ES0D0X2UXA00
ES0D0X2UXC00
ES0D0X4UXA00
ES0D0X4UXC00
ES1D2X04XED0
ES0D0X12SA00
ES1D2X16SFC0
ES1D2X40SFC0
POE Interface Card

03030LWF
03030LKV
03030KSM
03030KAP
03030PGL
03030NFY
03030PGP
03030PGQ

03030KQT

ES0D0G48VA00
Document

31185724

ES0IV2R1C0E0
Installation Material

21150568

EN6XUSM01

21150569

EN6XUSM02

21150259

E00RSRC00

21150572

E0UTFMK00

21240437
21240438
21030104

E0N68RA00
E0N66RA00
CR5M000FWB01
Power Cable

25030419

C1035YG00

25030024

CPWR00606

25030026

C1006BK00

25030191

C1006YG00

25030429

C1016YG00

25030430

C1016BL00

25030428

C1016BK00

25030101

C1025BL00

25030432

C1025BK00

25030199

C1035BL00

25030420

C1035BK00

25030431

C1025YG00

25030423

C3016BK00

S0011821

WLAN AP(V200R002)
WLAN AP Hardware

02354487

AP6010DN-AGN-US
Power

02220015

W0ACPSE00

21150735

Installation Accessories
ESHEETM00

25050014

C0000FE00

14080082

Connector

S0011821

WLAN AP(V200R002)
WLAN AP Hardware

02355547

AP5010DN-AGN-US
Power

02220015

W0ACPSE00
Installation Accessories

25050014

C0000FE00

14080082

Connector

S0011821

WLAN AP(V200R002)
WLAN AP Hardware

02355553

AP7110DN-AGN-US
Power

02220015

W0ACPSE00

21150735

Installation Accessories
ESHEETM00

25050014

C0000FE00

14080082

Connector

S0011821

WLAN AP(V200R002)

WLAN AP Hardware
02354195

AP6510DN-AGN
Power

02220015

W0ACPSE00
Antenna

27010956

ADI352500
RF Cable

04130032

CRFSM0201

04130033

CRFSM0301

04130034

CRFSM0501
RF Connector

14040288

A0RFCON04

25070009

RG-8U

14040150

GM-ANT FED-1/2
Installation Accessories

27150020

EGNDCLP00

25050014

C0000FE00

14080082

Connector

S0011821

WLAN AP(V200R002)
WLAN AP Hardware

02354194

AP6610DN-AGN
Antenna

27010956

ADI352500
RF Cable

04130032

CRFSM0201

04130033

CRFSM0301

04130034

CRFSM0501
RF Connector

14040288

A0RFCON04

25070009

RG-8U

14040150

GM-ANT FED-1/2
Installation Accessories

27150020

EGNDCLP00

25030398

C25ELECBK

25030830

CH07RNB00

25030361

CSJTWB000

25050014

C0000FE00

14080082

Connector

S0011789

Data Communications Equipment,AC6605(V200R002)


AC6605 Hardware

S4017388

AC6605-26-PWR-16AP

S4017392

AC6605-26-PWR-32AP

S4017393

AC6605-26-PWR-64AP

S4017394
S4017395
S4017396
88031BVE
88031BVF
88031FJP
02310JFA
02310JFD
02130983

AC6605-26-PWR128AP
AC6605-26-PWR256AP
AC6605-26-PWR512AP
License
L-AC6605-16AP
L-AC6605-64AP
L-AC6605-128AP
Power
ES0W2PSA0150
ES0W2PSD0150
W2PSA0500

21121772
88031XCS
88031RAF
88031XUK
88030WUL
88030WUM
88030WUN
88030WUP
88030WUQ
88030WUR

Auxiliary Materials
EETSIMA00
NSHS0NMSSW28
NSHS0NMSSW25
NSHS0NMSSW29
NSHSSNELIC02
NSHSSNELIC03
NSHSSNELIC04
NSHSSNELIC05
NSHSSNELIC06
NSHSSNELIC07

88030WUS

NSHSSNELIC08

88030WUT

NSHSSNELIC09

88030WUU

NSHSSNELIC10

88031RAG
88031XUL

NSHS0NMSSW26
NSHS0NMSSW30

88030WUW

NSHSPNELIC02

88030WUX

NSHSPNELIC03

88030WUY

NSHSPNELIC04

88030WVA

NSHSPNELIC05

88030WVB

NSHSPNELIC06

88030WVC

NSHSPNELIC07

88030WVD

NSHSPNELIC08

88030WVE

NSHSPNELIC09

88030WVF

NSHS0SMART01

88030WVG

NSHS0SMART02

88030WVH
88031QBW
88030WVJ
88030WVK
88030WVL
88030WVM
88030WVN
88030WVP
88030WVQ

NSHS00SNMP01
NSHS0MPLST01
NSHS00WLAN01
NSHS00WLAN02
NSHS00WLAN03
NSHS00WLAN04
NSHS00WLAN05
NSHS00WLAN06
NSHS00WLAN07

88030WVR
88031YVJ
88031YVH
88031YVK
88031YVL
88030WVS
88030WVT
88030WVU
88030WVV
88030WVW
88030WVX
88031BMX
88031BMY
88031BNA
88031BNB
88031BNC
88031BND
88031BNE
88031BNF
88031LCP
88031LCQ
88031LCR
88031LCS

NSHS00WLAN08
NSHSWLRTLS01
NSHSWLRTLS03
NSHSWLRTLS04
NSHSWLRTLS05
NSHS0IPSEC01
NSHS0IPSEC02
NSHS0IPSEC03
NSHS0IPSEC04
NSHS0IPSEC05
NSHS0IPSEC06
NSHS000SLA01
NSHSMPLVPN01
NSHSMPLVPN02
NSHSMPLVPN03
NSHSMPLVPN04
NSHSMPLVPN05
NSHSMPLVPN06
NSHSMPLVPN07
NSHS000NTA01
NSHS000NTA02
NSHS000NTA03
NSHS000NTA04

88031QBE

NSHS0000DC01

88031WPP

NSHS0000DC11

88031QBN

NSHS0000DC08

88031UQJ
88031UQK
88031UQL

NSHSSECPLY01
NSHSSECPLY03
NSHSSECPLY04

88031UQR

NSHSLOGCEN01

88031UQS

NSHSLOGCEN02

88031UQT

NSHSLOGCEN03

88031UQU

NSHSLOGCEN04

88031UQV

NSHSLOGCEN05

88031UQW

NSHSLOGCEN06

88031UQX

NSHSLOGCEN07

88031UQY

NSHSLOGCEN09

88031QBR
88031RAK
88031QBS
88031QBT
88031QBU
88031QBV
88031XSS

NSHS0POLIC01
NSHS0POLIC06
NSHS0POLIC02
NSHS0POLIC03
NSHS0POLIC04
NSHS0POLIC05
NSHSGUESTF00

88031XST

NSHSGUESTF04

88031XSV

NSHSGUESTF01

88031XSW

NSHSGUESTF03

88031XSX

NSHSGUESTF02

02356691
02355936
03030QLY
02355936
02310NYR

U11Z11ACFM
U16Z02ACEQ
U161SCUB1
U16Z02ACEQ
U111ASIB1

02310NYS

U111OSUB1

02310QTD
03030QMA
06010183

U111BTU01
U161MTUB1
N00CF0800

06010239

N00CF1600

88031DRY
88031DSB
88031DSC
88031UWT
03030RKD

U18SVSUBPT02
U18SVCNSUB01
UC9SCLTSUB01
U11SLOCREG02
U111SCUB1

02355925
02130918
04044899

U11Z02DCPW
U13WACDCPW01
C0032CS01

04044901

C0032CS03

04120354

C1E1CAB00

04120377

C1T1CAB00

14040202

CAB-CC-BNC-75ohm

14040200

Coaxial Connector

14040199

ESMB07501

04026813

CAB-BNC

21240434
88031DKC
88030REG
88031DKD
88031DSA

EGUIDER01

UC9SVMALCN01
Do not bid

50081736

EP1Z01IPHO

50081737

EP1Z02IPHO

02310NNL
02310PCJ
88030YWV
88030YWU
88031DKF
88031DKG
88031DKH
88031DLL
02354990
02355712
02354991
02354992
02355017

EP1Z01ETIM
EP1Z01ADAM
UC0SEMSNBI00
UC0SEMSMAN00
88031DKF
88031DKG
88031DKH
88031DLL
VC9M1TPSF
VC9M5TPSA
VC9M1TPSG
VC9M1TPSH
VC9Z08TPMS

02355048

VC9Z05TPAS

02355003

VC9Z04TPMS

02355042

VC9Z01TPAS

02354026
02354027
02355038

VC9M1TPSD
VC9M1TPSE
VC9Z04RPSS

02355053

VC9Z05RPSS

02355056

VC9Z06RPSS

02355058
02355060
02355064
02355052

VC9Z07RPSS
VC9Z08RPSS
VC9Z09RPSS
VC9Z04RPDS

02355054

VC9Z05RPDS

02355057

VC9Z06RPDS

02355059
02355061
02355065
02310GWH

VC9Z07RPDS
VC9Z08RPDS
VC9Z09RPDS
VC8MEVPEN

02310JRT

VC8MA6PEN

02310GWG

VC8MDVPEN

02310JRU

VC8MA7PEN

05330233

GCLIENT01

05330240
06060152

GSERVER01
NLOGICAME

02355998

VC8VC1001

02355999

VC8VC1002

02356000

VC8VC1003

02310MUU

VC8MTE301102

88031FTM
02310RDT

VC9SRESOLU01
VC9M3C7VCT01

02310RDU

VC9M3C8VCT01

02310RDS

VC9M3C6VCT01

02310RDV

VC9M3C9VCT01

02310RDR

VC9M3C5VCT01

02310RDW

VC9M3CAVCT01

02310RDP

VC9M3C4VCT01

02310RDX

VC9M3CBVCT01

02310RDN

VC9M3C3VCT01

02310RDK

VC9M3C1VCT

02310RDM

VC9M3C2VCT01

88031DGX
88031BNU
88030ULK
88030TED
02310NPQ

VC8S95U18P01
VC8S9UMMCU01
VC9SUPGMOD02
VC9SUPGMOD01
VC6M1CUAA

88031MRN
88031MRS
02310NPS

VC6S01PORT03
VC6S04PORT03
VC6M1CUBA

02310NPW

VC6M1MEDIA

88031MRP
88031MRT
02310NPV

VC6S01PORT05
VC6S04PORT05
VC6M1CUCA

02310NQC
02310NPW

VC6M1ECCB
VC6M1MEDIA

88031MRR
88031MRU
S4017370
88031BTB
88031BTC
88031DGW
88031BTF
88031BTH
88031BTJ
88031BTK
88031BTL
88031VJN
88031VJP

VC6S01PORT06
VC6S04PORT06
SM0M1FUNSC01
SM0SNODEVI01
SM0SNODEVI02
SM0SOAINTE01
SM0SAPIFUN01
SM0SNOSCRE03
SM0SNOSCRE04
SM0SNOSCRE05
SM0SNOSCRE06
SM0STRABAN05
SM0STRABAN10
Do not bid
Do not bid

Des

MSRP

%Discount off

Remote Optical Pump Fan Box

1,969.15

4-Channel Optical Add/Drop Multiplexing Board(192.5/192.6/192.7/192.8THz)

4,566.30

55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%

Optical transceiver,XFP,1550nm,9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s,0~4dBm,-24dBm,LC,Singlemode,80km

14,719.31

55%

Optical Transceiver,XFP,850nm,10.3Gb/s,-7.3dBm,-1.3dBm,-7.5dBm,LC,MM,0.3km

2,857.31

55%

Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1560.61nm,125M~2.67Gbps,0~4.0dBm,-28.0dBm,LC,120km

3,801.77

55%

Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1559.79nm,125M~2.67Gbps,0~4.0dBm,-28.0dBm,LC,120km

3,801.77

55%

Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1558.98nm,125M~2.67Gbps,0~4.0dBm,-28.0dBm,LC,120km

3,801.77

55%

Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1558.17nm,125M~2.67Gbps,0~4.0dBm,-28.0dBm,LC,120km

3,801.77

55%

Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1557.36nm,125M~2.67Gbps,0~4.0dBm,-28.0dBm,LC,120km

3,801.77

55%

Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1556.55nm,125M~2.67Gbps,0~4.0dBm,-28.0dBm,LC,120km

3,801.77

55%

Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1555.75nm,125M~2.67Gbps,0~4.0dBm,-28.0dBm,LC,120km

3,801.77

55%

Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1554.94nm,125M~2.67Gbps,0~4.0dBm,-28.0dBm,LC,120km

3,801.77

55%

Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1554.13nm,125M~2.67Gbps,0~4.0dBm,-28.0dBm,LC,120km

3,801.77

55%

Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1553.33nm,125M~2.67Gbps,0~4.0dBm,-28.0dBm,LC,120km

3,801.77

55%

Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1552.52nm,125M~2.67Gbps,0~4.0dBm,-28.0dBm,LC,120km

3,801.77

55%

Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1551.72nm,125M~2.67Gbps,0~4.0dBm,-28.0dBm,LC,120km

3,801.77

55%

Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1550.92nm,125M~2.67Gbps,0~4.0dBm,-28.0dBm,LC,120km

3,801.77

55%

Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1550.12nm,125M~2.67Gbps,0~4.0dBm,-28.0dBm,LC,120km

3,801.77

55%

Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1549.32nm,125M~2.67Gbps,0~4.0dBm,-28.0dBm,LC,120km

3,801.77

55%

Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1548.51nm,125M~2.67Gbps,0~4.0dBm,-28.0dBm,LC,120km

3,801.77

55%

Assembly Subrack

3,552.59

Double-DCM CAGE(ETSI Rack)

81.71

Double-DCM CAGE(23"Open rack)

62.86

Optical Patch Cord(PCS)

28.69

OSN 6800A Basic Software Package,V100R007 (Per Subrack)


System Auxiliary Interface Board

4,312.69
793.72

Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1547.72nm,125M~2.67Gbps,0~4.0dBm,-28.0dBm,LC,120km

3,801.77

55%

Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1546.92nm,125M~2.67Gbps,0~4.0dBm,-28.0dBm,LC,120km

3,801.77

55%

Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1546.12nm,125M~2.67Gbps,0~4.0dBm,-28.0dBm,LC,120km

3,801.77

55%

Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1545.32nm,125M~2.67Gbps,0~4.0dBm,-28.0dBm,LC,120km

3,801.77

55%

Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1544.53nm,125M~2.67Gbps,0~4.0dBm,-28.0dBm,LC,120km

3,801.77

55%

Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1543.73nm,125M~2.67Gbps,0~4.0dBm,-28.0dBm,LC,120km

3,801.77

55%

Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1542.94nm,125M~2.67Gbps,0~4.0dBm,-28.0dBm,LC,120km

3,801.77

55%

Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1542.14nm,125M~2.67Gbps,0~4.0dBm,-28.0dBm,LC,120km

3,801.77

55%

Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1541.35nm,125M~2.67Gbps,0~4.0dBm,-28.0dBm,LC,120km

3,801.77

55%

Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1540.56nm,125M~2.67Gbps,0~4.0dBm,-28.0dBm,LC,120km

3,801.77

55%

Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1539.77nm,125M~2.67Gbps,0~4.0dBm,-28.0dBm,LC,120km

3,801.77

55%

Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1538.98nm,125M~2.67Gbps,0~4.0dBm,-28.0dBm,LC,120km

3,801.77

55%

Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1538.19nm,125M~2.67Gbps,0~4.0dBm,-28.0dBm,LC,120km

3,801.77

55%

Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1537.40nm,125M~2.67Gbps,0~4.0dBm,-28.0dBm,LC,120km

3,801.77

55%

Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1536.61nm,125M~2.67Gbps,0~4.0dBm,-28.0dBm,LC,120km

3,801.77

55%

Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1535.82nm,125M~2.67Gbps,0~4.0dBm,-28.0dBm,LC,120km

3,801.77

55%

Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1535.04nm,125M~2.67Gbps,0~4.0dBm,-28.0dBm,LC,120km

3,801.77

55%

Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1534.25nm,125M~2.67Gbps,0~4.0dBm,-28.0dBm,LC,120km

3,801.77

55%

Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1533.47nm,125M~2.67Gbps,0~4.0dBm,-28.0dBm,LC,120km

3,801.77

55%

Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1532.68nm,125M~2.67Gbps,0~4.0dBm,-28.0dBm,LC,120km

3,801.77

55%

Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1531.90nm,125M~2.67Gbps,0~4.0dBm,-28.0dBm,LC,120km

3,801.77

55%

Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1531.12nm,125M~2.67Gbps,0~4.0dBm,-28.0dBm,LC,120km

3,801.77

55%

Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1530.33nm,125M~2.67Gbps,0~4.0dBm,-28.0dBm,LC,120km

3,801.77

55%

Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1529.55nm,125M~2.67Gbps,0~4.0dBm,-28.0dBm,LC,120km

3,801.77

55%

490.17

55%

425.61
41,416.74

55%
55%

40-channel Multiplexing Board(C_ Even,196.00THz~192.10THz,100GHz,Thermal


AWG,LC)

8,182.89

55%

4-Channel Optical Add/Drop Multiplexing Board(192.1/192.2/192.3/192.4THz)

4,566.30

4-Channel Optical Add/Drop Multiplexing Board(192.9/193.0/193.1/193.2THz)

4,566.30

4-Channel Optical Add/Drop Multiplexing Board(193.3/193.4/193.5/193.6THz)

4,566.30

4-Channel Optical Add/Drop Multiplexing Board(193.7/193.8/193.9/194.0THz)

4,566.30

4-Channel Optical Add/Drop Multiplexing Board(194.1/194.2/194.3/194.4THz)

4,566.30

55%
55%
55%
55%
55%

Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1310nm,1.25Gb/s,-9.5~-3dBm,-20dBm,LC,SM,10km
1000BASE-T (RJ45) SFP Electrical Module,Auto Negotiate,100m
C Band Backward Raman Processing Board

4-Channel Optical Add/Drop Multiplexing Board(194.5/194.6/194.7/194.8THz)

4,566.30

4-Channel Optical Add/Drop Multiplexing Board(194.9/195.0/195.1/195.2THz)

4,566.30

4-Channel Optical Add/Drop Multiplexing Board(195.3/195.4/195.5/195.6THz)

4,566.30

4-Channel Optical Add/Drop Multiplexing Board(195.7/195.8/195.9/196.0THz)

4,566.30

Dispersion Compensation Unit(S,5km,for G.652)

6,756.03

55%
55%
55%
55%
55%

8,182.89

55%

89,370.07

55%

Dispersion Compensation Unit(T,10km,for G.652)

7,111.46

Dispersion Compensation Unit(A,20km,for G.652)

8,574.32

Dispersion Compensation Unit(B,40Km,for G.652)

11,660.05

Dispersion Compensation Unit(C,60km,for G.652)

15,521.20

Dispersion Compensation Unit(D,80km,for G.652)

17,260.64

Dispersion Compensation Unit(E,100km,for G.652)

21,541.23

55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%

Dispersion Compensation Unit(F,120km,for G.652)

26,822.39

55%

10G Ethernet Tributary Board

12,008.62

55%

111,712.45

55%

89,370.07

55%

43,848.75

18,669.22

55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%

111,712.45

55%

111,712.45

55%

8-channel Optical Power Monitor Board

20,597.23

55%

9-Port ROADM Multiplexing Board (with Dark,C_Band)

16,030.35

55%

201,327.66

55%

135,744.54

55%

89,212.93

55%

19,457.79

55%

191.28

55%

2,236.01

55%

Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1471nm,125M~2.67Gbps,5dBm,0dBm,-19dBm,LC,SM,40km

989.89

55%

Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1491nm,125M~2.67Gbps,5dBm,0dBm,-19dBm,LC,SM,40km

989.89

55%

Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1511nm,125M~2.67Gbps,5dBm,0dBm,-19dBm,LC,SM,40km

989.89

55%

40-channel Multiplexing Board(C_Odd,196.05THz~192.15THz,100GHz,Thermal


AWG,LC)
9-Port Wavelength Selective Switching Demultiplexing
Board(C_Even,196.00THz~192.10THz,100GHz,LC)

9-Port Wavelength Selective Switching Multiplexing


Board(C_Band,196.05THz~192.10THz,50GHz,LC)
9-Port Wavelength Selective Switching Multiplexing
Board(C_Even,196.00THz~192.10THz,100GHz,LC)
High-power Booster Amplifier Board
4 x Multi-rate Ports Tributary Service Processing Board

9,298.89

C Band High Power Forward Raman Processing board

45,240.75

Remote Optical Pump Processing board

40,840.73

Gain Flatening Unit


4*10GE and 2*OTU2 Etnernet Switch Board
9-Port Wavelength Selective Switching Multiplexing
Board(C_Band,196.05THz~192.10THz,50GHz,LC)
9-Port Wavelength Selective Switching Demultiplexing
Board(C_Band,196.05THz~192.10THz,50GHz,LC)

40G Line Service Processing Board(AFEC,DQPSK,Tunable),50GHz(Rx1_PIN,Tx1_5dBm~0dBm,LC)


40G Line Service Processing Board(AFEC,ODB,Tunable),50GHz(Rx1_PIN,Tx1_5dBm~0dBm,LC)
4-Port Wavelength selective multiplexing and Demultiplexing board
(C_Band,196.05THz~192.10THz,50GHz,LC)
22*GE + 2*10GE and 2*OTU2 Ethernet switch board
Optical Transceiver,eSFP,850nm,2.125Gb/s(Multi rate) ,-9.5~-2.5dBm,17dBm,LC,MM,0.5km
Optical Line Protection Board(SM)

1,985.15

Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1531nm,125M~2.67Gbps,5dBm,0dBm,-19dBm,LC,SM,40km

989.89

55%

Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1551nm,125M~2.67Gbps,5dBm,0dBm,-19dBm,LC,SM,40km

989.89

55%

Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1571nm,125M~2.67Gbps,5dBm,0dBm,-19dBm,LC,SM,40km

989.89

55%

Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1591nm,125M~2.67Gbps,5dBm,0dBm,-19dBm,LC,SM,40km

989.89

55%

Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1611nm,125M~2.67Gbps,5dBm,0dBm,-19dBm,LC,SM,40km

989.89

55%

Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1571nm,100M~2.67Gbps,5dBm,0dBm,-28dBm,LC,80Km

2,104.12

55%

Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1591nm,100M~2.67Gbps,5dBm,0dBm,-28dBm,LC,80Km

2,104.12

55%

Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1551nm,100M~2.67Gbps,5dBm,0dBm,-28dBm,LC,80Km

2,104.12

55%

Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1511nm,100M~2.67Gbps,5dBm,0dBm,-28dBm,LC,80Km

2,104.12

55%

Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1611nm,100M~2.67Gbps,5dBm,0dBm,-28dBm,LC,80Km

2,104.12

55%

Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1491nm,100M~2.67Gbps,5dBm,0dBm,-28dBm,LC,80Km

2,104.12

55%

Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1531nm,100M~2.67Gbps,5dBm,0dBm,-28dBm,LC,80Km

2,104.12

55%

Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1471nm,100M~2.67Gbps,5dBm,0dBm,-28dBm,LC,80Km

2,104.12

55%

Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1550nm,STM16,-2~3dBm,-30dBm,LC,SM,80km

3,469.41

Bidirectional optical supervisory channel and timing transmission unit

1,532.58

8-Channel Spectrum Analysis Board,Monitoring 40Gbps Singal

22,885.81

4-Channel Spectrum Analysis Board,Monitoring 40Gbps Singal

18,919.50

55%
55%
55%
55%

39,523.59

55%

114,338.74

55%

Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1511nm,155.52Mbps,0.5~5.0dBm,-41.0dBm,LC,150km

932.51

55%

Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1491nm,155.52Mbps,0.5~5.0dBm,-41.0dBm,LC,150km

932.51

55%

7,326.18

55%

7,326.18

55%

7,326.18

55%

7,326.18

55%

7,326.18

55%

7,326.18

55%

7,326.18

55%

7,326.18

55%

7,326.18

55%

7,326.18

55%

7,326.18

55%

Dual C-BAND Optical Amplifiers Unit with Optical Supervisory Channel(MAX 0dBm IN
and 20dBm OUT,Gain 20~31dB,1511nm) ,1*1
9-Port Wavelength selective multiplexing and Demultiplexing board
(C_Band,196.05THz~192.10THz,50GHz,LC)

10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,1dBm~2dBm,192.10THz,LC/PC)


10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,1dBm~2dBm,192.20THz,LC/PC)
10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,1dBm~2dBm,192.30THz,LC/PC)
10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,1dBm~2dBm,192.40THz,LC/PC)
10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,1dBm~2dBm,192.50THz,LC/PC)
10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,1dBm~2dBm,192.60THz,LC/PC)
10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,1dBm~2dBm,192.70THz,LC/PC)
10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,1dBm~2dBm,192.80THz,LC/PC)
10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,1dBm~2dBm,192.90THz,LC/PC)
10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,1dBm~2dBm,193.00THz,LC/PC)
10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,1dBm~2dBm,193.10THz,LC/PC)

10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,1dBm~2dBm,193.20THz,LC/PC)


10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,1dBm~2dBm,193.30THz,LC/PC)
10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,1dBm~2dBm,193.40THz,LC/PC)
10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,1dBm~2dBm,193.50THz,LC/PC)
10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,1dBm~2dBm,193.60THz,LC/PC)
10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,1dBm~2dBm,193.70THz,LC/PC)
10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,1dBm~2dBm,193.80THz,LC/PC)
10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,1dBm~2dBm,193.90THz,LC/PC)
10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,1dBm~2dBm,194.00THz,LC/PC)
10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,1dBm~2dBm,194.10THz,LC/PC)
10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,1dBm~2dBm,194.20THz,LC/PC)
10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,1dBm~2dBm,194.30THz,LC/PC)
10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,1dBm~2dBm,194.40THz,LC/PC)
10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,1dBm~2dBm,194.50THz,LC/PC)
10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,1dBm~2dBm,194.60THz,LC/PC)
10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,1dBm~2dBm,194.70THz,LC/PC)
10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,1dBm~2dBm,194.80THz,LC/PC)
10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,1dBm~2dBm,194.90THz,LC/PC)
10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,1dBm~2dBm,195.00THz,LC/PC)
10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,1dBm~2dBm,195.10THz,LC/PC)
10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,1dBm~2dBm,195.20THz,LC/PC)
10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,1dBm~2dBm,195.30THz,LC/PC)
10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,1dBm~2dBm,195.40THz,LC/PC)
10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,1dBm~2dBm,195.50THz,LC/PC)
10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,1dBm~2dBm,195.60THz,LC/PC)
10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,1dBm~2dBm,195.70THz,LC/PC)
10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,1dBm~2dBm,195.80THz,LC/PC)
10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,1dBm~2dBm,195.90THz,LC/PC)
10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,1dBm~2dBm,196.00THz,LC/PC)
10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,1dBm~2dBm,192.15THz,LC/PC)
10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,1dBm~2dBm,192.95THz,LC/PC)

7,326.18

55%

7,326.18

55%

7,326.18

55%

7,326.18

55%

7,326.18

55%

7,326.18

55%

7,326.18

55%

7,326.18

55%

7,326.18

55%

7,326.18

55%

7,326.18

55%

7,326.18

55%

7,326.18

55%

7,326.18

55%

7,326.18

55%

7,326.18

55%

7,326.18

55%

7,326.18

55%

7,326.18

55%

7,326.18

55%

7,326.18

55%

7,326.18

55%

7,326.18

55%

7,326.18

55%

7,326.18

55%

7,326.18

55%

7,326.18

55%

7,326.18

55%

7,326.18

55%

7,326.18

55%

7,326.18

55%

10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,1dBm~2dBm,194.55THz,LC/PC)


10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,1dBm~2dBm,192.85THz,LC/PC)
10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,1dBm~2dBm,192.55THz,LC/PC)
10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,1dBm~2dBm,192.35THz,LC/PC)
10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,1dBm~2dBm,192.75THz,LC/PC)
10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,1dBm~2dBm,193.15THz,LC/PC)
10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,1dBm~2dBm,193.65THz,LC/PC)
10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,1dBm~2dBm,193.05THz,LC/PC)
10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,1dBm~2dBm,193.95THz,LC/PC)
10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,1dBm~2dBm,194.25THz,LC/PC)
10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,1dBm~2dBm,193.85THz,LC/PC)
10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,1dBm~2dBm,192.25THz,LC/PC)
10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,1dBm~2dBm,194.75THz,LC/PC)
10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,1dBm~2dBm,194.35THz,LC/PC)
10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,1dBm~2dBm,193.45THz,LC/PC)
10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,1dBm~2dBm,192.45THz,LC/PC)
10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,1dBm~2dBm,193.25THz,LC/PC)
10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,1dBm~2dBm,193.55THz,LC/PC)
10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,1dBm~2dBm,194.65THz,LC/PC)
10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,1dBm~2dBm,194.45THz,LC/PC)
10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,1dBm~2dBm,193.35THz,LC/PC)
10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,1dBm~2dBm,193.75THz,LC/PC)
10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,1dBm~2dBm,194.05THz,LC/PC)
10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,1dBm~2dBm,194.15THz,LC/PC)
10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,1dBm~2dBm,192.65THz,LC/PC)
10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,1dBm~2dBm,194.85THz,LC/PC)
10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,1dBm~2dBm,194.95THz,LC/PC)
10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,1dBm~2dBm,195.05THz,LC/PC)
10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,1dBm~2dBm,195.15THz,LC/PC)
10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,1dBm~2dBm,195.25THz,LC/PC)
10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,1dBm~2dBm,195.35THz,LC/PC)

7,326.18

55%

7,326.18

55%

7,326.18

55%

7,326.18

55%

7,326.18

55%

7,326.18

55%

7,326.18

55%

7,326.18

55%

7,326.18

55%

7,326.18

55%

7,326.18

55%

7,326.18

55%

7,326.18

55%

7,326.18

55%

7,326.18

55%

7,326.18

55%

7,326.18

55%

7,326.18

55%

7,326.18

55%

7,326.18

55%

7,326.18

55%

7,326.18

55%

7,326.18

55%

7,326.18

55%

7,326.18

55%

7,326.18

55%

7,326.18

55%

7,326.18

55%

7,326.18

55%

7,326.18

55%

7,326.18

55%

10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,1dBm~2dBm,195.45THz,LC/PC)


10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,1dBm~2dBm,195.55THz,LC/PC)
10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,1dBm~2dBm,195.65THz,LC/PC)
10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,1dBm~2dBm,195.75THz,LC/PC)
10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,1dBm~2dBm,195.85THz,LC/PC)
10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,1dBm~2dBm,195.95THz,LC/PC)
10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,1dBm~2dBm,196.05THz,LC/PC)

7,326.18

55%

7,326.18

55%

7,326.18

55%

7,326.18

55%

7,326.18

55%

7,326.18

55%

7,326.18

55%

PID Optical Booster Unit(Output Locked)

13,916.06

10G bit/s wavelength conversion board

19,678.36
2,694.87

55%
55%
55%

8-Channel Optical Add/Drop Multiplexing Board with VOA(100GHz,192.1THz~192.8THz)

16,789.78

55%

Double 10G Line Service Processing Board(AFEC,Super


WDM,Tunable),50GHz(800ps/nm,Rx1_PIN,Tx1_-3dBm~+2dBm,LC)

59,150.52

55%

8-Channel Optical Add/Drop Multiplexing Board with VOA(100GHz,192.9THz~193.6THz)

16,789.78

55%

8-Channel Optical Add/Drop Multiplexing Board with VOA(100GHz,193.7THz~194.4THz)

16,789.78

55%

8-Channel Optical Add/Drop Multiplexing Board with VOA(100GHz,194.5THz~195.2THz)

16,789.78

55%

8-Channel Optical Add/Drop Multiplexing Board with VOA(100GHz,195.3THz~196.0THz)

16,789.78

55%

10G Line Service Processing Board(AFEC,Super


WDM,Tunable),50GHz(800ps/nm,Rx1_PIN,Tx1_-3dBm~+2dBm,LC)

34,794.42

55%

8 x Multi-rate Ports Service Processing Board

15,808.06

High Power Unidirectional Optical Supervisory Channel Board

9-Port ROADM Splitting Board(C_Band)

2,626.30

System Control and Communication Board

3,476.01

55%
55%
55%

280,998.27

55%

217,026.58

55%

33.47

55%

10G Tunable XFP Optical Transceiver(-19dBm~0dBm,1310/1550nm;-800~800ps/nm,1dBm~2dBm,Full C-band,50GHz ITU wavelength grid,NRZ,LC/PC)

19,128.40

55%

8 x ANY-rate MUX OTU2 Wavelength Conversion board

16,933.78

55%

8,182.89

55%

C-BAND Optical Amplifier Unit(MAX 0dBm IN and 20dBm OUT,Gain 20~31dB)

20,292.08

55%

40-Channel Multiplexing Board With VOA(C_Even,196.00THz~192.10THz,100GHz,LC)

31,348.13

55%

8,182.89

55%

C-BAND Optical Amplifier Unit(MAX -4dBm IN and 20dBm OUT,Gain 24~36dB)

20,697.80

C-BAND Optical Amplifier Unit(MAX 0dBm IN and 23dBm OUT,Gain 23~34dB)

25,485.82

55%
55%

40-channel Multiplexing Board(C_Odd,196.05THz~192.15THz,100GHz,Thermal


AWG,LC)

8,182.89

55%

40G Wavelength Conversion


Board(AFEC,DQPSK,Tunable),50GHz(Rx1_PIN,RX2_PIN,VSR2000-3R2,LC)
40G Wavelength Conversion Board
(AFEC,ODB,Tunable),50GHz(Rx1_PIN,Rx2_PIN,VSR2000-3R2,LC)
Patch cord-LC/PC-SC/PC-Multimode-A1b-2mm-20m-PVC-Orange

40-channel Multiplexing Board(C_ Even,196.00THz~192.10THz,100GHz,Thermal


AWG,LC)

40-channel Demultiplexing Board(C Even,196.00THz~192.10THz,100GHz,Thermal


AWG,LC)

31,348.13

55%

40-channel Demultiplexing Board(C_Odd,196.05THz~192.15THz,100GHz,Thermal


AWG,LC)

8,182.89

55%

Arbitrary Rate(16M~2.5Gbps) Wavelength Conversion Board(Single Transmit,No ESC


Support),100GHz(12800ps/nm,Rx1_APD,Tx1_-5dBm~-1dBm,LC)

6,462.31

55%

4 x 10G Line Service Processing Board

30,530.41

2 x 10G Tributary Service Processing Board

18,920.08

2 x 10G Line Service Processing Board

20,267.51

1 x 10G Line Service Processing Board

14,476.63

4 x 10G Tributary Service Processing Board

27,434.40

40-Channel Multiplexing Board With VOA(C_Odd,196.05THz~192.15THz,100GHz,LC)

Patch cord-FC/PC-LC/PC-Multimode-A1b-2mm-10m-PVC-Orange

26.30

Patch cord-LC/PC-LC/PC-Multimode-A1b-2mm-10m-PVC-Orange

28.69

Patch cord-LC/PC-SC/PC-Multimode-A1b-2mm-10m-PVC-Orange

26.30

Patch cord-FC/PC-LC/PC-Multimode-A1b-2mm-20m-PVC-Orange

33.47

Patch cord-FC/PC-LC/PC-Multimode-A1b-2mm-30m-PVC-Orange

43.04

Patch cord-LC/PC-LC/PC-Multimode-A1b-2mm-30m-PVC-Orange

47.82

Patch cord-LC/PC-LC/PC-Multimode-A1b-2mm-20m-PVC-Orange

38.26

55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%

Patch cord-LC/PC-LC/PC-Single mode-G.657A2-2mm-3m-LSZH-Yellow

14.35

55%

Optical transceiver,SFP+,850nm,10Gb/s,-7.3~-1dBm,-9.9dBm,LC, MM,0.3km

1,503.97

Optical transceiver,SFP+,1310nm,10Gb/s,-8.2~0.5dBm,-12.6dBm,LC,SM,10km

3,586.58

2-Channel Optical Add/Drop Configuration Board(C_EVEN,100GHz)

1,576.58

Fixed Optical Attenuator,1260nm~1620nm-5dB-LC/PC-45dB

64.56

Fixed Optical Attenuator,1260nm~1620nm-10dB-LC/PC-45dB

64.56

Fixed Optical Attenuator,1260nm~1620nm-15dB-LC/PC-45dB

64.56

Fixed Optical Attenuator,1260nm~1620nm-2dB-LC/PC-45dB

69.34

55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%

Optical Tunable Attenuator,Manual(Dual),1290~1610nm,0~30dB,2.0dB,40dB,2mm*2.5m


LC/PC

578.63

55%

Optical Tunable Attenuator,Manual(Dual),1290~1610nm,0~30dB,2.0dB,40dB,2mm*(2.5


in+7out)m,LC/PC

583.42

55%

Fixed Optical Attenuator,1260nm~1620nm,7dB,LC/PC,>45dB

69.34

Fixed Optical Attenuator,1260nm~1620nm,3dB-LC/PC,45dB


Dispersion Compensation Module,1525~1568nm(compensate G.652 fiber),-319~337ps/nm@1545nm(compensate 20km),<=3.3dB,<=0.1dB,<=0.4ps,LC/UPC Interface,no
fiber,266*237*43mm
Dispersion Compensation Module,1525~1568nm(compensate G.652 fiber),-635~673ps/nm@1545nm(compensate 40km),<=4.7dB,<=0.1dB,<=0.4ps,LC/UPC Interface,no
fiber,266*237*43mm

69.34

55%
55%

8,574.32

55%

11,660.05

55%

Dispersion Compensation Module,1525~1568nm(compensate G.652 fiber),-953~1009ps/nm@1545nm(compensate 60km),<=6.4dB,<=0.1dB,<=0.6ps,LC/UPC


Interface,no fiber,266*237*43mm

15,521.20

55%

Dispersion Compensation Module,1525~1568nm(compensate G.652 fiber),-1270~1340ps/nm@1545nm(compensate 80km),<=8dB,<=0.1dB,<=0.7ps,LC/UPC Interface,no


fiber,266*237*43mm

17,260.64

55%

DCM,1528~1568nm(compensate LEAF(100%) fiber),-404~360ps/nm@1545nm(compensate 100km),<=7.8dB,0.3dB,1ps,LC/UPC,two Packages

34,203.57

55%

DCM,1528~1568nm(compensate LEAF(100%) fiber),-324~287ps/nm@1545nm(compensate 80km),<=6.9dB,0.3dB,0.9ps,LC/UPC,two Packages

27,720.68

55%

DCM ,1528~1568nm(compensate LEAF(100%) fiber),-244~215ps/nm@1545nm(compensate 60km),<=6.2dB,0.3dB,0.8ps,LC/UPC,two Packages

24,218.38

55%

DCM,1528~1568nm(compensate LEAF(100%) fiber),-163~143ps/nm@1545nm(compensate 40km),<=5dB,0.3dB,0.7ps,LC/UPC,two Packages

20,206.37

55%

DCM,1525~1568nm(compensate G.652 fiber),-77~-87ps/nm@1545nm(compensate


5km),<=2.3dB,<=0.1dB,<=0.3ps,LC/UPC interface,no fiber,266*237*43mm

5,627.45

55%

DCM,1525~1568nm(compensate G.652 fiber),-1671~-1611ps/nm@1545nm(compensate


100km),<=9dB,<=0.1dB,<=0.8ps,LC/UPC interface,no fiber,266*237*43mm

21,541.23

55%

DCM,1528~1568nm(compensate LEAF(100%) fiber),-82~71ps/nm@1545nm(compensate 20km),<=4dB,0.3dB,0.5ps,LC/UPC,two Packages

13,547.48

55%

Dispersion Compensating Fiber-1528~1568nm(Compensating TW-RS)--90.7~80.3ps/nm@1545nm(Compensating 20km)-<2.8dB-0.1dB.-0.4ps-LC/UPC-Two packages

16,286.35

55%

Dispersion Compensating Fiber-1528~1658nm(Compensating TW-RS)--181~161ps/nm@1545nm(Compensating 40km)-<3.4dB-0.1dB.-0.4ps-LC/UPC-Two packages

22,165.80

55%

Dispersion Compensating Fiber-1528~1568nm(Compensating TW-RS)--271~242ps/nm@1545nm(Compensating 60km)-<4dB-0.1dB.-0.5ps-LC/UPC-Two pakages

28,045.26

55%

Dispersion Compensating Fiber,1528~1568nm(Compensating TW-RS),-360.4~323.6ps/nm@1545nm(Compensating 80km),<4.6dB-0.1dB,0.5ps,LC/UPC,Two packages

33,925.28

55%

Dispersion Compensating Fiber-1528~1568nm(Compensating TW-RS)--449.5~405.5ps/nm@1545nm(Compensating 100km)-<5dB-0.1dB.-0.5ps-LC/UPC-Two packages

39,804.73

55%

Dispersion Compensation Module,1525~1565nm(positive


DCM),147~187ps/nm@1545nm(10km),3.0dB,0.1dB,0.15ps,LC/UPC,237*266*43mm

4,404.59

55%

Dispersion Compensation Module,1525~1565nm(Positive


DCM),73.5~93.5ps/nm@1550nm(5km),1.9dB,0.1dB,0.1ps,LC/UPC,237*266*43mm

3,388.01

55%

26,822.39

55%

7,111.46

55%

41,585.31

55%

Dispersion Compensation Module,1525~1565nm(Positive


DCM),294~374ps/nm@1545nm(20km),5.0dB,0.1dB,0.5ps,LC/UPC,237*266*43mm

6,986.89

55%

Dispersion Compensating Fiber-1528~1568nm(Compensating TW-RS)--548.1~531.9ps/nm@1550nm(Compensating 120km)-<6.0dB-0.1dB.-0.46ps-LC/UPC-Two


packages

46,860.19

55%

Dispersion Compensation Module,1528~1568nm(compensate G.652 fiber FBG),-1294~1348ps/nm@1545nm(compensate 80km),4dB,0.2dB,1ps,LC/UPC,211.5*197*22.35mm

24,609.24

55%

Dispersion Compensation Module,1528~1568nm(compensate G.652 fiber,FBG),-1617~1685ps/nm@1545nm(compensate 100km),4dB,0.2dB,1ps,LC/UPC,211.5*197*22.35mm

28,915.54

55%

34,423.57

55%

46,471.61

55%

36,488.72

55%

Dispersion Compensating Fiber,1525~1568nm(For G.652 Fiber),-2001~1937ps/nm@1545nm(For 120km),9.8dB,0.1dB,0.8ps,LC/UPC Adapter,No


Pigtail,266*237*43mm
Dispersion Compensating Fiber,1525~1568nm(For G.652 Fiber),-170~158ps/nm@1545nm(For 10km),2.6dB,0.1dB,0.3ps,LC/UPC Adapter,No
Pigtail,266*237*43mm
Dispersion Compensating Fiber,1528~1568nm(Compensate LEAF(100%) Fiber),-482~434ps/nm@1545nm(Compensate 120km),8.7dB,0.3dB,1.0ps,LC/UPC,266*238*45mm

Dispersion Compensation Module,1528~1568nm(compensate G.652 fiber,FBG),-1941~2021ps/nm@1545nm(compensate


120km),4.0dB,0.2dB,1ps,LC/UPC,211.5*197*22.35mm
Dispersion Compensation Grating,1528~1568nm(compensation G.652 fiber),2642ps/nm@1545(compensation 160km),8.0dB,1.6,LC/PC,235*234*45mm
Dispersion Compensation Grating,3.7dB,1528~1568nm(compensation G.655 fiber),452ps/nm@1545(compensation 120km),,LC/PC,235*234*28mm

Dispersion Compensation Grating,3.7dB,1528~1568nm(compensation G.655 fiber),603ps/nm@1545(compensation 160km),LC/PC,235*234*28mm


Dispersion Compensation Grating,1528~1568nm(compensation G.655 fiber),754ps/nm@1545(compensation 200km),LC/PC,235*234*28mm
Dispersion Compensation Grating,1528~1568nm(compensation G.655 fiber),905ps/nm@1545(compensation 240km),3.7,1.0,LC/PC,235*234*28
Dispersion Compensation Grating,1528~1568nm(compensation G.652 fiber),3962ps/nm@1545(compensation 240km),8.0,1.6,LC/PC,235*234*45
Dispersion Compensation Grating-1528~1568nm(compensation G.652 fiber)-3302ps/nm@1545(compensation 200km)-8.0-1.6-LC/PC-235*234*45
40Gbit/s Wavelength Conversion
Board(AFEC,DQPSK,Tunable),50GHz(Rx1_PIN,LC,Rx2_PIN,VSR2000-3R2,LC)
40Gbit/s Wavelength Conversion Relay
Board(AFEC,DQPSK,Tunable),50GHz(Rx1_PIN,Tx1_-5dBm~0dBm,LC)

49,260.20

55%

59,112.24

55%

67,979.13

55%

64,131.11

55%

55,765.94

55%

280,998.27

55%

203,563.10

55%

4 x Multi-rate Ports OTU1 Wavelength Conversion Board

6,792.60

55%

Optical Transceiver,XFP,1550nm,9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s,+2dBm,-1dBm,-15dBm,LC,Singlemode,40km

7,326.18

55%

40G Line Service Processing Board(AFEC,DQPSK,Tunable),50GHz(Rx1_PIN,Tx1_5dBm~0dBm,LC)

201,327.66

55%

40Gbit/s Line Service Processing Board(ULH,HFEC,Coherent,Tunable,50GHz,LC)

266,667.92

55%

10*10Gbit/s Service Multiplexing Into OTU4 Wavelength Conversion


Board(LH,HFEC,Coherent,Tunable,50GHz,LC)

561,402.25

55%

100Gbit/s Wavelength Conversion Board(LH,HFEC,Coherent,Tunable,50GHz,LC)

534,669.00

55%

C-BAND Optical Amplifier Unit(MAX 4dBm IN and 20dBm OUT,Gain 16~23dB)

20,292.08

55%

Optical transceiver,CFP,10*10GB/S(1550NM BAND),103.125GB/S,-2.8DBM~3.0DBM,8.8DBM,ANGLED LC,SMF,OMA OPTICAL POWER,10KM

51,237.82

55%

Optical transceiver,CFP,4*25GB/S(1310NM BAND),103.125GB/S,-1.3DBM,4.5DBM,8.6DBM,ANGLED LC,SMF,OMA OPTICAL POWER,100GBASE-LR4

92,225.20

55%

Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1310,0.1~3Gb/s,-5dBm,0dBm,-21dBm,LC,10km

1,291.17

55%

Optical Transceiver,XFP,1310nm,9.95~10.71Gb/s,-6dBm~-1dBm,-14.4dBm,LC,SM,10km

3,314.00

55%

98,087.25

55%

848.82

55%

1,037.72

55%

1,264.87

55%

1,367.68

55%

61,586.53

55%

2,065.72

55%

29,751.55

55%

70,111.71

55%

212,253.42
10,505.18

55%
55%

421,497.69

55%

34,794.42

55%

17,397.21

55%

4-Port Wavelength selective multiplexing and Demultiplexing board


(C_Band,196.05THz~192.10THz,50GHz,LC)
BiDi Transceiver,eSFP,Tx1310nm/Rx1490nm,1.25Gb/s,-9dBm,-3dBm,19.5dBm,LC,SM,10km
BiDi Transceiver,eSFP,Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm,1.25Gb/s,-9dBm,-3dBm,19.5dBm,LC,SM,10km
Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1310nm(Tx)/1490nm(Rx),1.25Gb/s,-2dBm,3dBm,23dBm,LC,SM,40km
Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1490nm(Tx)/1310nm(Rx),1.25Gb/s,-2dBm,3dBm,23dBm,LC,SM,40km
C-BAND Backward Raman and Erbium Doped Fiber Hybrid Optical Amplifier Unit(MAX
1dBm LINE IN and MAX 20dBm OUT,Gain 19~33dB for G.652)
Fiber Interface Board
8 channel optical power monitor board (support 10Gbit/s, 40Gbit/s, 100Gbit/s OSNR
monitoring)
C-BAND Backward Raman and Erbium Doped Fiber Hybrid Optical Amplifier Unit(MAX 2dBm LINE IN and MAX 20dBm OUT,Gain 30~41dB for G.652)
20-ports Tunable Multiplexing Board
20-ports Tunable DeMultiplexing Board
40Gbit/s Wavelength Conversion Board(ULH,HFEC,Coherent,Tunable,50GHz,LC)
4 x ODU1 Multiplexing OTU2 Optical Interface Board(AFEC,Super
WDM,Tunable),50GHz(800ps/nm,Rx1_PIN,Tx1_-3dBm~+2dBm,LC)
4 x ODU1 Multiplexing OTU2 Optical Interface
Board(AFEC),100GHz(C_Odd,800ps/nm,Rx1_PIN,Tx1_-3dBm~+2dBm,LC)

566.68

55%

17,397.21

55%

641,602.57

55%

59,150.52

55%

566.68

55%

34,794.42

55%

30,621.27

55%

114,338.74

55%

43,362.46

55%

34,794.42

55%

46,626.47

55%

30,621.27

55%

673,682.69

55%

72 Cores Single Fibre Underground RGU Unit

2,460.58

Optical transceiver,SFP+,1310nm,10Gb/s,-8.2~0.5dBm,-12.6dBm,LC,SM,10km

3,586.58

21.52

55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%

411.26

55%

Patch Cord,LC/UPC-FC/UPC,Single mode,G.657A2,2mm,20m

23.91

Patch Cord,LC/UPC-FC/UPC,Single mode,G.657A2,2mm,7m

16.74

55%
55%

Patch Cord,LC/UPC-LC/UPC,Single mode,G.657A2,2mm,20m,LSZH

21.52

55%

203.24
28.69

55%
55%

11,835.70

55%

Patch Cord,LC/UPC-LC/UPC,Single mode,G.657A2,2mm,1.5m

28.69

Patch Cord,LC/UPC-LC/UPC,Single mode,G.657A2,2mm,6m

16.74

55%
55%

3,945.23

55%

Patch Cord,LC/UPC-LC/UPC,Single mode,G.657A2,2mm,30m

31.08

Adapter,2LC/PC-2LC/PC,4,Blue,Shell:Plastic,Sleeve:Zirconia,Square

16.74

Patch Cord,LC/UPC-SC/UPC,Single mode,G.657A2,2mm,10m

19.13

Patch Cord,LC/UPC-SC/UPC,Single mode,G.657A2,2mm,5m

16.74

Patch Cord,LC/UPC-FC/UPC,Single mode,G.657A2,2mm,15m

21.52

Patch Cord,LC/UPC-FC/UPC,Single mode,G.657A2,2mm,30m

31.08

Patch Cord,LC/UPC-FC/UPC,Single mode,G.657A2,2mm,0.8m

14.35

Patch Cord,LC/UPC-FC/UPC,Single mode,G.657A2,2mm,50m

40.65

Patch Cord,LC/UPC-LC/UPC,Single mode,G.657A2,2mm,3m

16.74

Patch Cord,LC/UPC-LC/UPC,Single mode,G.657A2,2mm,0.3m

14.35

55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%

Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1491nm,155.52Mbps,-4~1dBm,-34.0dBm,LC,80km
4 x ODU1 Multiplexing OTU2 Optical Interface
Board(AFEC),100GHz(C_Even,800ps/nm,Rx1_PIN,Tx1_-3dBm~+2dBm,LC)
100Gbit/s Wavelength Conversion Board(ULH,SDFEC,Coherent,Tunable,50GHz,LC)
Double 10G Line Service Processing Board(AFEC,Super
WDM,Tunable),50GHz(800ps/nm,Rx1_PIN,Tx1_-3dBm~+2dBm,LC)
Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1511nm,155.52Mbps,-4~1dBm,-34.0dBm,LC,80km
4 x ODU1 Multiplexing OTU2 Optical Interface
Board(AFEC,Tunable),50GHz(1200ps/nm,Rx1_PIN,Tx1_-3dBm~+2dBm,LC)
10Gbit/s Wavelength Conversion Board(AFEC),100GHz(C_Odd,800ps/nm,Rx1_PIN,Tx1_3~+2dBm,LC)
9-Port Wavelength selective multiplexing and Demultiplexing board
(C_Band,196.05THz~192.10THz,50GHz,LC)
10Gbit/s Wavelength Conversion
Board(AFEC,Tunable),50GHz(1200ps/nm,Rx1_PIN,Tx1_-3dBm~+2dBm,LC)
10G Line Service Processing Board(AFEC,Super
WDM,Tunable),50GHz(800ps/nm,Rx1_PIN,Tx1_-3dBm~+2dBm,LC)
10Gbit/s Wavelength Conversion Board(AFEC,Super
WDM,Tunable),50GHz(800ps/nm,Rx1_PIN,Tx1_-3dBm~+2dBm,LC)
10Gbit/s Wavelength Conversion
Board(AFEC),100GHz(C_Even,800ps/nm,Rx1_PIN,Tx1_-3~+2dBm,LC)
10*10Gbit/s Service Multiplexing Into OTU4 Wavelength Conversion
Board(ULH,SDFEC,Coherent,Tunable,50GHz,LC)

Patch Cord,LC/UPC-LC/UPC,Single mode,G.657A2,2mm,10m


Patch Cord,LC/UPC-LC/UPC,Single mode,G.657A2,2mm,20m
Patch Cord,LSH/APC,LSH/APC,Single Mode,G.652,3mm,3m,LSZH,HighPower
Patch Cord,LC/UPC-SC/UPC,Single mode,G.657A2,2mm,15m
Tools-installation Kit Of SDH(Without Power Tools),Chinese&English Documents,With
Configuration Table

Patch Cord,LSH/APC-FC/UPC,Singlemode,G.652D,3mm,20m,LSZH,Low Loss


Patch Cord,LC/UPC-SC/UPC,Single mode,G.657A2,2mm,30m
Optical transceiver,SFP+,1550nm,10Gb/s,-1~2dBm,-16dBm,LC,SM,40km,with CDR

Optical transceiver,SFP+,1310nm,8.5Gb/s-11.1Gb/s with CDR,-6.0~-1.0dBm,14.4dBm,LC,SM,10km

19.13
23.91
308.45

Patch Cord,LC/UPC-FC/UPC,Single mode,G.657A2,2mm,10m

19.13

55%

Patch Cord,LC/UPC-SC/UPC,Single mode,G.657A2,2mm,50m

40.65

55%

26.30

Dispersion Compensation Unit(F,120km,for G.655)

53,644.79

55%
55%
55%
55%

40-Channel Multiplexing Board With VOA(C_Even,196.00THz~192.10THz,100GHz,LC)

31,348.13

55%

8,182.89

55%

Wavelength Monitored Unit

22,564.09

Interleaver Board(C Band)

12,901.19

55%
55%

67,585.41

55%

8,182.89

55%

1,342.86

55%

31,348.13

55%

4-Channel Variable Optical Attenuator Board

4,285.73

1-Channel Variable Optical Attenuator Board

1,980.01

Double Channel Protect Board(SM)

3,964.02

55%
55%
55%

111,712.45

55%

15,808.06

55%

7,326.18

55%

203,563.10

55%

Centralized Cross Connect Board

3,874.87

Unidirectional Optical Supervisory Channel Board

1,845.15

55%
55%

217,026.58

55%

2,879.44

55%

280,998.27

55%

3,476.01

Patch Cord,LC/UPC-FC/UPC,Single mode,G.657A2,2mm,25m


8 x ANY-rate MUX OTU2 Wavelength Conversion board
Patch Cord,LC/UPC-SC/UPC,Single mode,G.657A2,2mm,20m

40-channel Demultiplexing Board(C Even,196.00THz~192.10THz,100GHz,Thermal


AWG,LC)

4-Port Wavelength selective multiplexing and Demultiplexing board


(C_Even,196.00THz~192.10THz,100GHz,LC)
40-channel Demultiplexing Board(C_Odd,196.05THz~192.15THz,100GHz,Thermal
AWG,LC)
Fiber Interface Board
40-Channel Multiplexing Board With VOA(C_Odd,196.05THz~192.15THz,100GHz,LC)

9-Port Wavelength Selective Switching Demultiplexing


Board(C_Band,196.05THz~192.10THz,50GHz,LC)
8 x Multi-rate Ports Service Processing Board
Optical transceiver,XFP,1550nm,9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s,-1~2dBm,-17dBm,LC,Singlemode
40Gbit/s Wavelength Conversion Relay
Board(AFEC,DQPSK,Tunable),50GHz(Rx1_PIN,Tx1_-5dBm~0dBm,LC)

40Gbit/s Wavelength Conversion


Board(AFEC,ODB,Tunable),50GHz(Rx1_PIN,LC,Rx2_PIN,VSR2000-3R2,LC)
Bi-direction Optical Supervision Channel Board
40Gbit/s Wavelength Conversion
Board(AFEC,DQPSK,Tunable),50GHz(Rx1_PIN,LC,Rx2_PIN,VSR2000-3R2,LC)

16,933.78
23.91

Tunable Dispersion Compensator (ODB & DQPSK)

35,267.00

2x10Gbit/s Wavelength Conversion Board

33,947.56

55%
55%
55%

135,744.54

55%

39,784.73

55%

24,512.10
2,065.72

55%
55%

42,779.03

55%

34,755.00

55%

4 x STM-16/OTU1 Asynchronism MUX OTU2 Wavelength Conversion Board

19,940.08

55%

4 x STM-16/OTU1 Asynchronism MUX OTU2 Wavelength Conversion Board


(AFEC,Tunable),50GHz(800ps/nm,Rx1_PIN,Tx1_-3dBm~+2dBm,LC)

41,680.74

55%

System Control and Communication Board

40G Line Service Processing Board(AFEC,ODB,Tunable),50GHz(Rx1_PIN,Tx1_5dBm~0dBm,LC)


8 * Gigabit Ethernet Board(AFEC,Tunable),50GHz(800ps/nm,Rx1_PIN,Tx1_3dBm~2dBm,LC)
Interleaver Board(C Band,Dual Module)
Fiber Interface Board(C/1510 WDM,Use Together With HBA)
8*Gigabit Ethernet Board(AFEC,Super WDM,Tunable),50GHz(800ps/nm,Rx1_PIN,Tx1_3dBm~2dBm,LC)
2-Port Wavelength selective multiplexing and Demultiplexing
board(C_Even,196.00THz~192.10THz,100GHz,LC)

4 x STM-16/OTU1 Asynchronism MUX OTU2 Wavelength Conversion


Board(AFEC,Super WDM,Tunable),50GHz(800ps/nm,Rx1_PIN,Tx1_-3dBm~+2dBm,LC)
10Gbit/s Wavelength Conversion Board(AFEC,Tunable),50GHz(800ps/nm,Rx1_PIN,Tx1_3dBm~+2dBm,LC)
10Gbit/s Wavelength Conversion Board(AFEC,Super
WDM,Tunable),50GHz(800ps/nm,Rx1_PIN,Tx1_-3dBm~+2dBm,LC)

44,817.89

55%

43,362.46

55%

46,626.47

55%

14,111.49

C-BAND Optical Booster Unit(MAX -1dBm IN and 16dBm OUT,Gain 17dB)

9,624.04

C-BAND Optical Booster Unit(MAX 0dBm IN and 23dBm OUT,Gain 23dB)

19,800.65

55%
55%
55%
55%
55%

201,327.66

55%

56,898.51

55%

8-Port Multi-Service Multiplexing & Optical Wavelength Conversion Board(AFEC,Super


WDM,Tunable),50GHz(800ps/nm,Rx1_PIN,Tx1_-3dBm~2dBm,LC)

58,605.38

55%

8-Port Multi-Service Multiplexing & Optical Wavelength Conversion Board(AFEC)

23,301.24

Dispersion Compensation Unit(A,20km,for G.655)

12,861.77

Dispersion Compensation Unit(B,40km,for G.655)

17,490.36

Dispersion Compensation Unit(C,60km,for G.655)

31,042.41

Dispersion Compensation Unit(D,80km,for G.655)

34,521.28

Dispersion Compensation Unit(E,100km,for G.655)

43,082.46

8*Gigabit Ethernet Board(AFEC)


C-BAND Optical Booster Unit(MAX -4dBm IN and 16dBm OUT,Gain 20dB)

9,921.75

C-BAND Optical Booster Unit(MAX -3dBm IN and 20dBm OUT,Gain 23dB)

13,916.06

40G Line Service Processing Board(AFEC,DQPSK,Tunable),50GHz(Rx1_PIN,Tx1_5dBm~0dBm,LC)


8 port Multi Service Multiplexing & Optical Wavelength Conversion
Board(AFEC,Tunable),50GHz(800ps/nm,Rx1_PIN,Tx1_-3dBm~2dBm,LC)

Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1310nm,STM16,-2~3dBm,-29dBm,LC,SM,40km

2,852.52

55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%

Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1310nm,1.25Gb/s,-5~0dBm,-23dBm,LC,SM,40km

2,183.03

55%

Optical Transceiver,XFP,1310nm,9.95~10.71Gb/s,-6dBm~-1dBm,-14.4dBm,LC,SM,10km

3,314.00

55%

Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1550nm,1.25Gb/s,-2~5dBm,-23dBm,LC,SM,80km

2,221.29

55%

289.32

55%

Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1310nm,4.25G multi-rate,-8.4~-1dBm,-18dBm,LC,SM,10km

1,460.93

55%

Optical transceiver,eSFP,1310nm,1.25Gb/s,-9~-3dBm,-20dBm,LC,Single Mode,10km

468.65

55%

Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1310nm,155M~2.67G,-10~-3dBm,-21dBm,LC,SM,2km

490.17

55%

Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1310nm,155M~2.67G,-5~0dBm,-21dBm,LC,SM,15km

674.28

55%

Optical Transceiver,eSFP,850nm,4.25G multi-rate,-9dBm~-1.5dBm,15dBm,LC,MM,0.3km

Assembly Subrack(OSN 8800 T32)

14,050.91

Assembly Subrack(OSN 8800 T32 Enhanced)

20,802.94

Assembly Subrack(OSN 8800 T16)

6,597.17

Assembly Subrack(OSN 6800)

3,552.59

OptiX OSN 8800 T32-Basic Software Package,V100R007 (Per Subrack)

8,625.37

OptiX OSN 8800 T16-Basic Software Package,V100R007 (Per Subrack)

6,469.03

OptiX OSN 6800 Basic Software Package,V100R007(Per Subrack)

4,312.69

Synchronous Timing Interface Board


Clock board
4xSTM-64 Optical Interface Board(I-64.1,LC)

185.72
1,336.58
55,211.08

55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%

79,182.60

55%

33,042.99

55%

39,700.16

55%

Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1310nm,STM1,-15~-8dBm,-28dBm,LC,SM,15km

339.53

55%

Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1310nm,STM4,-15~-8dBm,-30dBm,LC,SM,15km

380.18

55%

Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1310nm,STM1,-5~0dBm,-37dBm,LC,SM,40km

564.29

4xSTM-64 Optical Interface Board(S-64.2b,LC)


16-port Gigabit Ethernet Switching Processing Board(2*1000BASE-T,RJ45 &
14*1000BASE-SX,I-850-LC)
16-port Gigabit Ethernet Switching Processing Board(2*1000BASE-T,RJ45 &
14*1000BASE-LX,I-1310-LC)

2xSTM-64 Optical Interface Board(S-64.2b,LC)

43,783.60

4xSTM-16 Optical Interface Board(I-16,LC)

15,817.21

4xSTM-16 Optical Interface Board(S-16.1,LC)

16,917.21

4xSTM-16 Optical Interface Board(L-16.1,LC)

29,931.55

4xSTM-16 Optical Interface Board(L-16.2,LC)

33,617.28

2xSTM-64 (out-of-band FEC) Optical Interface Board(Ue-64.2c~e)

54,923.65

STM-64 (out-of-band FEC) Optical Interface Board(Ue-64.2c~e)

30,513.26

1xSTM-64 Optical Interface Board(I-64.1,LC)

22,581.80

1xSTM-64 Optical Interface Board(P1L1-2D2,LC)

34,016.71

1xSTM-64 Optical Interface Board(S-64.2b,LC)

22,973.81

1xSTM-64 Optical Interface Board(V-64.2b,LC)

26,701.82

2xSTM-64 Optical Interface Board(I-64.1,LC)

31,797.84

55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%

Optical Booster & Pre-amplifier Board(-38dBm~-10dBm,22dB~33dB;6dBm~+3dBm,14dBm,LC)

15,811.49

55%

8-Channel Optical Add/Drop Multiplexing Board(100GHz,192.1THz~192.8THz)

8,218.32

8-Channel Optical Add/Drop Multiplexing Board(100GHz,192.9THz~193.6THz)

8,218.32

8-Channel Optical Add/Drop Multiplexing Board(100GHz,193.7THz~194.4THz)

8,218.32

8-Channel Optical Add/Drop Multiplexing Board(100GHz,194.5THz~195.2THz)

8,218.32

8-Channel Optical Add/Drop Multiplexing Board(100GHz,195.3THz~196.0THz)

8,218.32

4xSTM-64 Optical Interface Board

35,411.00

STM-64 Optical Interface Board

12,030.91

System Control and Communication Board

4,744.59

Clock Board

1,469.72

4xSTM-16 Optical Interface Board

10,857.19

8 x GE Tributary Service Processing Board

11,312.62

Fiber Interface Board

2,065.72

16-port Gigabit Ethernet Switching Processing Board

27,771.54

8xSTM-16 Optical Interface Board

16,285.78

2*STM-64 (out-of-band FEC) Optical Interface Board

33,648.13

2xSTM-64 Optical Interface Board

22,845.81

STM-64 (out-of-band FEC) Optical Interface Board

19,570.36

STM-4/STM-1 Optical Interface Board

6,177.17

4 x 10G PID Service Processing Sub-Board

61,299.10

40G Tributary Service Processing unit

99,465.54

55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%

10G PID Line Service Processing Board (196.05THz~193.85THz,4*10G,short-haul)

89,162.64

55%

4 x 10G Line Service Processing Board

55,726.51

High Cross-connection, System Control and Clock Processing Board

7,350.89

System Auxiliary Interface Board

2,222.29

10G PID Line Service Processing Board(195.95THz~193.75THz,4*10G,short-haul)

89,162.64

55%

10G PID Line Service Processing Board(193.6THz~192.2THz,4*10G,short-haul)

89,162.64

10G PID Line Service Processing Board(193.5THz~192.1THz,4*10G,short-haul)

89,162.64

10G PID Line Service Processing Board(196.00THz~193.8THz,4*10G,long-haul)

98,078.68

10G PID Line Service Processing Board(195.9THz~193.7THz,4*10G,long-haul)

98,078.68

55%
55%
55%
55%

200.85

55%

8 Any-rate Ports Service Processing Board

13,436.63

16 x Any-rate Ports Service Processing Board,1*1

21,498.94

27,686.97

55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%

102,868.98

55%

102,868.98

55%

10G PID Line Service Processing Board(193.6THz~192.2THz,4*10G,long-haul)

99,676.40

10G PID Line Service Processing Board(193.5THz~192.1THz,4*10G,long-haul)

99,676.40

55%
55%

2-port 10Gigabit Ethernet Switching and Processing Board(10GBASE-LR/LW,1310-LC)

39,722.44

55%

14,089.20

55%

20,661.23

55%

99,465.54
3,995.44

55%
55%

10G PID Line Service Processing Board (196.00THz~193.8THz,4*10G,short-haul)

89,162.64

55%

10G PID Line Service Processing Board(195.9THz~193.7THz,4*10G,short-haul)

89,162.64

55%

10G PID Line Service Processing Board (196.00THz~193.8THz,4*10G,short-haul,20channel extended)

93,517.52

55%

10G PID Line Service Processing Board(195.9THz~193.7THz,4*10G,short-haul,20channel extended)

93,517.52

55%

24*GE and 4*10GE Ethernet Aggregation Board

23,349.24

40GE Tributary Service Processing Board

75,740.30

55%
55%

Optical transceiver,CFP,4*10GB/S(1310 NM BAND),41.25GB/S,-4.0DBM~3.5DBM,11.5DBM,ANGLED LC,SMF,OMA OPTICAL POWER,40GBASE-LR4

15,883.75

55%

2xSTM-64 Optical Interface Board(P1L1-2D2,LC)

66,817.41

55%

Optical transceiver,SFP+,1550nm,9.95~11.1Gb/s,-4.7~4dBm,-14.1dBm,LC,SM,40km

10,759.73

55%

3.2T Universal Cross Connect Board-ODUk,PKT,VC4

23,072.66

6.4T Universal Cross Connect Board-ODUk,PKT,VC4(Right Board)

69,217.42

6.4T Universal Cross Connect Board-ODUk,PKT,VC4(Left Board)

26,918.39

8 x 10G Tributary Service Processing Board

63,099.11

55%
55%
55%
55%

Optical Transceiver,eSFP,850nm,2.125Gb/s(Multi rate),-3.5~-9dBm,18dBm,LC,MM,0.5km

Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1310nm,155M~2.67G,-5~0dBm,-21dBm,LC,SM,15km

674.28

Assembly Subrack(OSN 8800 T16) NA

6,597.17

Assembly Subrack(OSN 8800 T32) NA

16,164.64

2-port 10Gigabit Ethernet Switching Processing Board

26,717.82

2.56T Centralized Cross Connect Board-ODUk,VC4&VC12

27,686.97

2.56T Centralized Cross Connect Board-ODUk


2.56T Centralized Cross Connect Board-ODUk,VC4
OptiX OSN 8800,TN55NPO2EL02,10G PID Line Service Processing Board
(196.00THz~193.8THz,4*10G,long-haul,20-channel extended)
OptiX OSN 8800,TN55NPO2EL04,10G PID Line Service Processing Board
(195.9THz~193.7THz,4*10G,long-haul,20-channel extended)

4 x Multi-rate Ports OTU1 Wavelength Conversion Board(Single Transmit,Four


Wavelength Tunable),100GHz(6400ps/nm,Rx1_APD,Tx1_-2dBm~+3dBm,LC)
4 x Multi-rate Ports OTU1 Wavelength Conversion Board(Double Transmit,Four
Wavelength Tunable),100GHz(6400ps/nm,Rx1_APD,Tx1_-5dBm~0dBm,LC)
40G Tributary Service Processing unit
2 x Multi-rate Ports OTU1 Wavelength Conversion Board

7,690.89

3.2T Universal Cross Connect Board-ODUk,PKT,VC4&VC12

31,428.70

8 x 10G Line Service Processing Board

61,060.82

55%
55%

1.6T Universal Cross Connect,System Control and Clock Processing BoardODUk,PKT,VC4&VC12

22,052.66

55%

16-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switching Processing Board

20,756.65

2-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Switching Processing Board

19,680.08

65,842.55

55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%

100Gbit/s Line Service Processing Board(ULH,SDFEC,Coherent,Tunable,50GHz,LC)

607,840.15

55%

100Gbit/s Line Service Processing Board(LH,HFEC,Coherent,Tunable,50GHz,LC)

506,533.45

55%

81,602.61

7,690.89

55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%

40-Channel Multiplexing Board With VOA(C_Even,196.00THz~192.10THz,100GHz,LC)

31,348.13

55%

40-Channel Multiplexing Board With VOA(C_Odd,196.05THz~192.15THz,100GHz,LC)

31,348.13

55%

3,476.01

55%

8,182.89

55%

8,182.89

55%

8,182.89

55%

8,182.89

55%

114,338.74

55%

C-BAND Optical Amplifier Unit(MAX 0dBm IN and 20dBm OUT,Gain 20~31dB)

20,697.80

C-BAND Optical Amplifier Unit(MAX 0dBm IN and 23dBm OUT,Gain 23~34dB)

25,485.82

C-BAND Optical Amplifier Unit(MAX 4dBm IN and 20dBm OUT,Gain 16~23dB)

20,292.08

System Auxiliary Interface Board


2-Port 10 Gigabit Packet Line Board
Patch cord-SC/UPC-SC/UPC-Single mode-G.657A2-2mm-3m-LSZH-Yellow
10 x 10G Tributary Service Processing Board

100G Tributary Service Processing Board


Bidirectional optical supervisory channel and timing transmission unit

793.72
24,000.10
9.56

1,532.58

8 Any-rate Ports Service Processing Board

13,436.63

4 x 10G Tributary Service Processing Board

27,434.40

40GE Tributary Service Processing Board

75,740.30

Fiber Interface Board

1,342.86

Double Channel Protect Board(SM)

3,964.02

Optical Line Protection Board(SM)

2,236.01

8-channel Optical Power Monitor Board

20,597.23

Interleaver Board(C Band,Dual Module)

24,512.10

Sync Optical Channel Separator Board(1310nm/1550nm,Optical Splitter 1:1)


1.28T Centralized Cross Connect Board-ODUk,VC4

System Control and Communication Board


40-channel Multiplexing Board(C_ Even,196.00THz~192.10THz,100GHz,Thermal
AWG,LC)
40-channel Multiplexing Board(C_Odd,196.05THz~192.15THz,100GHz,Thermal
AWG,LC)
40-channel Demultiplexing Board(C Even,196.00THz~192.10THz,100GHz,Thermal
AWG,LC)
40-channel Demultiplexing Board(C_Odd,196.05THz~192.15THz,100GHz,Thermal
AWG,LC)
9-Port Wavelength selective multiplexing and Demultiplexing board
(C_Band,196.05THz~192.10THz,50GHz,LC)

825.15

System Control and Communication Board

4,171.45

N63B Type ETSI Rack(2200*600*300mm,LSZH),Without Subrack

2,891.44

55%
55%
55%
55%
55%

N63B Type ETSI Rack(2200*600*300mm)Without SubRack(Private For OSN 8800)

3,940.02

55%

4,689.16

55%

114,830.75

55%

N63B Type ETSI Rack(2200*600*300mm)Without SubRack(1*OSN 8800+2*OSN


6800/8800 Platform Subrack)
N66B Type ETSI Rack(2200*600*600mm)Single SubRack(OSN 8800 T64&OSN 8800
T32 Mixed)

N66B Type ETSI Rack(2200*600*600mm)Single SubRack(1*OSN 8800 T64+4*OSN


6800/8800 Platform Subrack)

114,426.74

55%

4,689.16

55%

4,689.16

55%

122,723.35

55%

4,689.16

55%

4,689.16

55%

4,689.16

55%

Assembly Subrack(OSN 8800 platform subrack)

5,974.31

55%

72 Cores Single Fibre Underground RGU Unit

2,460.58

55%

140,370.85

55%

132,074.24

55%

132,478.24

55%

2,891.44

55%

4,689.16

55%

4,689.16

55%

Assembly Subrack(OSN 8800 T32 Enhanced) North America

21,842.94

Assembly Subrack(OSN 8800 T64 Enhanced) North America

143,060.57
14,050.91

55%
55%
55%

26.30

55%

420.82

55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%

N63B Type ETSI Rack(2200*600*300mm)Without SubRack(Private For OSN 8800 T16)


N63B Type ETSI Rack(2200*600*300mm)Without SubRack(OSN 8800 T16&OSN 8800
T32 Mixed)
N66B Type ETSI Rack(2200*600*600mm)With Single OSN 8800 T64 SubRack(OSN
8800 T16&OSN 8800 T64 Mixed)
N63B Type ETSI Rack(2200*600*300mm)Without SubRack(3*OSN 8800 T16+1*OSN
6800//8800 Platform Subrack)
N63B Type ETSI Rack(2200*600*300mm)Without SubRack(2*OSN 8800 T16+2*OSN
6800/8800 Platform Subrack)
N63B Type ETSI Rack(2200*600*300mm)Without SubRack(1*OSN 8800 T16+3*OSN
6800/8800 Platform Subrack)

N66B Type ETSI Rack(2200*600*600mm)With Single OSN 8800 T64 Enhanced


SubRack(1*OSN 8800 T64 Enhanced+4*OSN 8800 T16 Mixed)
N66B Type ETSI Rack(2200*600*600mm)With OSN 8800 T64 Enhanced Single
SubRack(1*OSN 8800 T64 Enhanced+4*OSN 6800/8800 Platform Subrack)
N66B Type ETSI Rack(2200*600*600mm)With Single OSN 8800 T64 Enhanced
SubRack(1*OSN 8800 T64 Enhanced+2*OSN 8800 T32 Enhanced Mixed)
N63B Type ETSI Rack(2200*600*300mm,LSZH)Without Subrack(4*Optical Platform
Subrack)
N63B Type ETSI Rack (2200*600*300mm, LSZH) Without SubRack (1*OSN 8800
T32+2*Universal Platform Subrack or 2*OSN 8800 T16 or 1*OSN 8800 T32)
N63B Type ETSI Rack(2200*600*300mm)Without SubRack(1*OSN 8800+2*OSN
6800/8800 Platform Subrack)

Assembly Subrack(OSN 8800 T32)(For Japan)


Telephone,Ivory,Double Crystal/6P2C U.S Type Plug,Environmental protection,Telephone
Line(2.2m Straight+1.7m Curve+0.035m Straight),Chinese Doc,Two Fixed Model
Tools-Installation Kit of SDH (20 pcs)/ With Configuration List/Russia type plug
DC Power Distribution Unit(For Japan)
4*10G universal line service processing board

1,388.01
36,636.72

Patch cord-FC/PC-FC/PC-Single mode-G.652D-3mm-6m-PVC-Yellow

14.35

Patch cord-FC/PC-FC/PC-Single mode-G.652D-3mm-2m-PVC-Yellow

11.96

Patch cord-FC/PC-FC/PC-Single mode-G.652D-3mm-10m-PVC-Yellow

16.74

Patch cord-FC/PC-FC/PC-Single mode-G.652D-3mm-20m-PVC-Yellow

21.52

Patch cord-FC/PC-SC/PC-Single mode-G.652D-3mm-2m-PVC-Yellow

11.96

Patch cord-FC/PC-SC/PC-Single mode-G.652D-3mm-20m-PVC-Yellow

21.52

Patch cord-FC/PC-SC/PC-Single mode-G.652D-3mm-25m-PVC-Yellow

23.91

Patch cord-FC/PC-SC/PC-Single mode-G.652D-3mm-30m-PVC-Yellow

28.69

Patch Cord,SC/PC-SC/PC,Multimode,3mm,10m

21.52

Patch Cord,FC/PC-SC/PC,Multimode,3mm,10m

21.52

Patch Cord,SC/PC-SC/PC,Multimode,3mm,5m

16.74

Patch cord-FC/PC-FC/PC-Single mode-G.652D-3mm-2.2m-PVC-Yellow

11.96

Patch cord-FC/PC-SC/PC-Single mode-G.652D-3mm-2.7m-PVC-Yellow

11.96

Pigtail-FC/PC-Single mode-G.652D-3mm-1m-Yellow

7.17

Pigtail-FC/PC-Single mode-G.652D-3mm-3m-Yellow

7.17

Patch cord-SC/UPC-LC/UPC-Single mode-G.652D-0.9mm-0.8m-PVC-White

9.56

Patch Cord,SC/APC,SC/APC,Single Mode,G.652D,3mm,3m

7.17

Patch Cord,SC/APC,SC/PC,Single Mode,G.652D,3mm,3m

9.56

55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%

258.23

55%

7.17

55%

Patch Cord,LC/UPC-FC/UPC,Single mode,G.657A2,2mm,10m,LSZH

16.74

55%

Patch cord-FC/PC-FC/PC-Single mode-G.652D-3mm-5m-PVC-yellow

11.96

55%

Patch Cord,LC/UPC-FC/UPC,Single mode,G.657A2,2mm,20m,LSZH

21.52

55%

Patch Cord,LC/UPC-SC/UPC,Single mode,G.657A2,2mm,20m,LSZH

19.13

55%

Patch Cord,LC/UPC-LC/UPC,Single mode,G.657A2,2mm,6m,LSZH

14.35

Patch cord-FC/PC-SC/PC-Single mode-G.652-3mm-10m-PVC-Yellow

16.74

Patch cord-LC/PC-LC/PC-Single mode-G.652D-0.9mm-3m-PVC-White

7.17

Patch cord-SC/PC-SC/PC-Single mode-G.652-3mm-3m-PVC-Yellow

11.96

Patch cord-FC/PC-SC/PC-Single mode-G.652-3mm-3m-PVC-Yellow

11.96

Pigtail-SC/PC-Single mode-G.652D-3mm-3m-Yellow
Pigtail-SC/PC-Single mode-G.652-3mm-1m-Yellow
Patch cord-SC/APC-SC/PC-Single mode-G.652-3mm-10m-PVC-Yellow

4.78
4.78
14.35

Patch Cord,LSH/APC-LC/UPC,Single mode,G.652D,2mm,10m,LSZH

179.33

Patch Cord,LSH/APC-SC/UPC,Single mode,G.652D,3mm,20m,LSZH

126.73

Patch Cord,LSH/APC-LSH/APC,Singlemode,G.652D,0.9mm,2m,LSZH,High Power


Pigtail-LC/UPC-Single mode-G.657A2-2mm-3m-LSZH-Yellow

Patch cord-LC/APC-LC/APC-Single mode-G.657A2-2mm-3m-LSZH-Yellow

14.35

Patch cord-SC/APC-SC/APC-Single mode-G.657A2-2mm-3m-LSZH-Yellow

11.96

55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%

Fibre Management Cabinet (Right) for Transmission Network-DKBA41001558.ASM

781.72

55%

Fibre Management Cabinet (Left) for Transmission Network-DKBA41001622.ASM

781.72

55%

Height extension frame (400mm)

178.86

Pigtail-LC/APC-Single mode-G.657A2-2mm-3m-LSZH-Yellow

7.17

Pigtail-SC/APC-Single mode-G.657A2-2mm-3m-LSZH-Yellow

7.17

Pigtail-SC/UPC-Single mode-G.657A2-2mm-3m-LSZH-Yellow

7.17

Pigtail-SC/APC-Single mode-G.657A2-0.9mm-1m-LSZH-White

7.17

Pigtail-SC/UPC-Single mode-G.657A2-0.9mm-1m-LSZH-White

4.78

Optical Transceiver-TXFP-C band-9.95~11.3Gb/s-LC-SM-40km

19,128.40

55%
55%

Optical Transceiver,SFP+,1550,9.953~10.3125Gb/s,0dBm,4dBm,-24dBm,LC,SMF,80km

16,192.19

55%

Interface Board of Alarm & Timing & Expanding

325.72

EMI Filter Interface Board

630.29

EMI Filter Interface Board

924.00

Power Interface Board

418.29

Power Interface Unit

418.29

System Auxiliary Interface Board

793.72
3,476.01

55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%

41,907.60

55%

41,907.60

55%

Double Channel Protect Board(MM)

3,964.02

Fiber Interface Board

1,485.72

55%
55%

System Control and Communication Board


10Gbit/s Wavelength Conversion Relay
Board(AFEC,Tunable),50GHz(1200ps/nm,Rx1_PIN,Tx1_-3dBm~+2dBm,LC)
10Gbit/s Wavelength Conversion Relay Board(AFEC,Super
WDM,Tunable),50GHz(800ps/nm,Rx1_PIN,Tx1_-3dBm~+2dBm,LC)

Centralized Cross Connect Board

STM-64 (out-of-band FEC) Optical Interface Board(DRZ optical interface code)


Synchronous Timing Generation Board
10G Line Service Processing Board(AFEC,Super
WDM,Tunable),50GHz(800ps/nm,Rx1_PIN,Tx1_-3dBm~+2dBm,LC)

7,690.89

55%

45,163.61
1,269.72

55%
55%

34,794.42

55%

793.72

55%

Double 10G Line Service Processing Board(AFEC,Super


WDM,Tunable),50GHz(800ps/nm,Rx1_PIN,Tx1_-3dBm~+2dBm,LC)

59,150.52

55%

16-port Gigabit Ethernet Switching Processing Board(1000BASE-SX,I-850-LC)

32,342.99

16-port Gigabit Ethernet Switching Processing Board(1000BASE-LX,I-1310-LC)

38,971.58

8xSTM-16 Optical Interface Board(I-16,LC)

26,885.82

8xSTM-16 Optical Interface Board(S-16.1,LC)

28,514.40

8xSTM-16 Optical Interface Board(L-16.1,LC)

50,371.63

8xSTM-16 Optical Interface Board(L-16.2,LC)

58,828.81

55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%

8xSTM-1 & 8xSTM-4 Optical Interface Board(S-1.1 & S-4.1,LC)

14,577.20

55%

16xSTM-1 Optical Interface Board(S-1.1,LC)

13,848.63

16xSTM-4 Optical Interface Board(S-4.1,LC)

15,677.21

System Auxiliary Interface Board

10Gbit/s Wavelength Conversion Board,Wind Cooling

4,958.88

55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%

Optical Pre-Amplifier Unit (-19dBm/1dBm,20dB Gain,C-BAND) ,Wind Cooling Mode

6,086.31

55%

Optical Transceiver,SFP,1490nm(Tx)/1310(Rx)nm,1.25Gb/s,2~7dBm,27dBm,SC/PC,SM,20km

1,649.82

55%

Dual Any Rate(42Mb/s to 2.67Gb/s)

2,009.15

Optical Line Protection Board

2,812.01

System Control & Communication Board with OSC,Wind Cooling Mode

1,354.86

Dual 2.7G Multirate Mux (8 Client,Wind Cooling)

7,904.03

5G Mux (4xGE,Wind Cooling Mode)

4,594.30

8 port GE&EPON Access Wavelength Conversion Board,Wind Cooling Mode

9,923.47

55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%

2.7G Mux (2xGE+2xFE)

2,756.58

55%

2.7G Multirate Mux (4 Client,Wind Cooling)

4,844.59

Single Port GPON(OLT) Card,Wind Cooling Mode

6,085.17

Dual 2.7G Mux 2*(2xGE),Wind Cooling Mode

4,961.73

55%
55%
55%

Assembly Subrack(OSN 8800 T16)(For Japan)

6,597.17

Case-II(2U,Fan)

1,308.01

Case-I(1U,Fan)

639.43

Case-II(2U,Fan) with fiber storage


Case-I(1U,Fan) with fiber storage

1,577.72
909.15

AC Case-II(2U)

3,817.73

AC Case-I(1U)

3,297.16

AC Case-II(2U) with fiber storage

4,087.44

Single-DCM CAGE(19"Rack) For OptiX Metro 6100


OSN 1800 Basic Software Package,V100R003 (Per Subrack)

81.71
431.27

5,002.31

55%

777.09

55%

4-ch Add/Drop Multiplexer,100GHz(192.5/192.6/192.7/192.8THz)

4,566.30

4-ch Add/Drop Multiplexer,100GHz(193.7/193.8/193.9/194.0THz)

4,566.30

4-ch Add/Drop Multiplexing Board,100GHz(193.3/193.4/193.5/193.6THz)

4,566.30

55%
55%
55%

8-ch Add/Drop Optical Add/Drop


Multiplexer,100GHz(192.1/192.2/192.3/192.4/192.5/192.6/192.7/192.8THz)

8,218.32

55%

4-ch Add/Drop Multiplexer,100GHz(192.9/193.0/193.1/193.2THz)

4,566.30

4-ch Add/Drop Multiplexer (1551/1571/1591/1611nm)

3,157.73

55%
55%

8-ch Add/Drop
Multiplexer,100GHz(193.7/193.8/193.9/194.0/194.1/194.2/194.3/194.4THz)

8,218.32

55%

8-ch Add/Drop Multiplexer,with OSC,(1471/1491/1511/1531/1551/1571/1591/1611nm)

7,424.60

55%

8-ch Add/Drop
Multiplexer,100GHz(192.9/193.0/193.1/193.2/193.3/193.4/193.5/193.6THz)

8,218.32

55%

4-ch Add/Drop Multiplexer,100GHz(195.7/195.8/195.9/196.0THz)

4,566.30

4-ch Add/Drop Multiplexer (1471/1491/1511/1531nm)

3,157.73

4-ch Add/Drop Multiplexer,with OSC (1471/1491/1511/1531nm)

3,939.44

55%
55%
55%

8-ch Add/Drop
Multiplexer,100GHz(194.5/194.6/194.7/194.8/194.9/195.0/195.1/195.2THz)

8,218.32

55%

8-ch Add/Drop Multiplexer (1471/1491/1511/1531/1551/1571/1591/1611nm)

6,486.88

4-ch Add/Drop Multiplexer,100GHz(195.3/195.4/195.5/195.6THz)

4,566.30

55%
55%

8-ch Optical Add/Drop


Multiplexer,100GHz(195.3/195.4/195.5/195.6/195.7/195.8/195.9/196.0THz)

8,218.32

55%

Fiber Interface Unit,(CWDM&DWDM)

726.86

Sync Optical Channel Separator Board(1550nm/1310nm)

706.86

Single Port GPON(ONU) Card,Wind Cooling Mode


Optical Transceiver,SFP,1490nm(Rx)/1310nm(Tx),2488M/1244M,1.5~5dBm,29dBm,SC/PC,SM,20km

4-ch Add/Drop Multiplexer,100GHz(192.1/192.2/192.3/192.4THz)

4,566.30

4-ch Add/Drop Multiplexing Board,100GHz(194.1/194.2/194.3/194.4THz)

4,566.30

4-ch Add/Drop Multiplexer,100GHz(194.5/194.6/194.7/194.8THz)

4,566.30

4-ch Add/Drop Multiplexer,100GHz(194.9/195.0/195.1/195.2THz)

4,566.30

4-ch Add/Drop Multiplexer,with OSC (1551/1571/1591/1611nm)

3,939.44

4-ch Add/Drop Multiplexer,Sigle Fiber,(A Side),CWDM

3,024.58

4-ch Add/Drop Multiplexer,Sigle Fiber,(B Side),CWDM

3,024.58

Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1550nm,STM1,-5~0dBm,-37dBm,LC,SM,80km

1,147.70

55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%

13,996.06

55%

11,505.19

55%

Double Port EPON&GE Access Wavelength Conversion Board

3,969.16

55%

21x E1/T1 Ports&2x STM-1 Ports Access Wavelength Conversion Board(E1/120 ohm
T1/100 ohm)

4,601.73

55%

21x E1 Ports&2x STM-1 Ports Access Wavelength Conversion Board(E1/75ohm)

4,601.73

55%

8-ch Add/Drop Multiplexer,Sigle Fiber(A Side),DWDM

10,877.76

8-ch Add/Drop Multiplexer,Sigle Fiber(B Side),DWDM

10,877.76

55%
55%

Optical Transceiver,XFP,1550.92nm,9.95G~11.1Gbps,-1~3dBm,-24.0dBm,LC,SM,80km

14,719.31

55%

Optical Transceiver,XFP,1550.12nm,9.95G~11.1Gbps,-1~3dBm,-24.0dBm,LC,SM,80km

14,719.31

55%

Optical Transceiver,XFP,1531.90nm,9.95G~11.1Gbps,-1~3dBm,-24.0dBm,LC,SM,80km

14,719.31

55%

Optical Transceiver,XFP,1531.12nm,9.95G~11.1Gbps,-1~3dBm,-24.0dBm,LC,SM,80km

14,719.31

55%

4xGPON/STM-16/OTU1 Muxponder Board(GPON ONU


Side,TX_1490nm,RX_1310nm,20km,SC)
4xGPON/STM-16/OTU1 Muxponder Board(GPON OLT
Side,TX_1310nm,RX_1490nm,20km,SC)

Optical transceiver,eSFP,1471nm,4.9Gb/s~5.4Gb/s,2.25~6.5dBm,25.5dBm,LC,SM,70km
Optical transceiver,eSFP,1491nm,4.9Gb/s~5.4Gb/s,2.25~6.5dBm,25.5dBm,LC,SM,70km
Optical transceiver,eSFP,1511nm,4.9Gb/s~5.4Gb/s,2.25~6.5dBm,25.5dBm,LC,SM,70km
Optical transceiver,eSFP,1531nm,4.9Gb/s~5.4Gb/s,2.25~6.5dBm,25.5dBm,LC,SM,70km
Optical transceiver,eSFP,1551nm,4.9Gb/s~5.4Gb/s,2.25~6.5dBm,25.5dBm,LC,SM,70km
Optical transceiver,eSFP,1571nm,4.9Gb/s~5.4Gb/s,2.25~6.5dBm,25.5dBm,LC,SM,70km
Optical transceiver,eSFP,1591nm,4.9Gb/s~5.4Gb/s,2.25~6.5dBm,25.5dBm,LC,SM,70km
Optical transceiver,eSFP,1611nm,4.9Gb/s~5.4Gb/s,2.25~6.5dBm,25.5dBm,LC,SM,70km

4,174.77

55%

4,174.77

55%

4,174.77

55%

4,174.77

55%

4,174.77

55%

4,174.77

55%

4,174.77

55%

4,174.77

55%

Optical Transceiver,XFP,1549.32nm,9.95G~11.1Gbps,-1~3dBm,-24.0dBm,LC,SM,80km

14,719.31

55%

Optical Transceiver,XFP,1530.33nm,9.95G~11.1Gbps,-1~3dBm,-24.0dBm,LC,SM,80km

14,719.31

55%

186.50

55%

6,594.52

55%

6,594.52

55%

6,594.52

55%

6,594.52

55%

6,594.52

55%

6,594.52

55%

6,594.52

55%

6,594.52

55%

6,594.52

55%

6,594.52

55%

6,594.52

55%

6,594.52

55%

6,594.52

55%

6,594.52

55%

6,594.52

55%

6,594.52

55%

6,594.52

55%

6,594.52

55%

6,594.52

55%

6,594.52

55%

Optical Transceiver,SFP,1310nm,STM1,-19~-14dBm,-30dBm,LC,MM,2km
10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,1dBm~2dBm,192.10THz,LC/PC)
10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,1dBm~2dBm,192.20THz,LC/PC)
10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,1dBm~2dBm,192.30THz,LC/PC)
10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,1dBm~2dBm,192.40THz,LC/PC)
10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,1dBm~2dBm,192.50THz,LC/PC)
10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,1dBm~2dBm,192.60THz,LC/PC)
10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,1dBm~2dBm,192.70THz,LC/PC)
10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,1dBm~2dBm,192.80THz,LC/PC)
10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,1dBm~2dBm,192.90THz,LC/PC)
10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,1dBm~2dBm,193.00THz,LC/PC)
10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,1dBm~2dBm,193.10THz,LC/PC)
10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,1dBm~2dBm,193.20THz,LC/PC)
10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,1dBm~2dBm,193.30THz,LC/PC)
10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,1dBm~2dBm,193.40THz,LC/PC)
10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,1dBm~2dBm,193.50THz,LC/PC)
10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,1dBm~2dBm,193.60THz,LC/PC)
10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,1dBm~2dBm,193.70THz,LC/PC)
10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,1dBm~2dBm,193.80THz,LC/PC)
10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,1dBm~2dBm,193.90THz,LC/PC)
10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,1dBm~2dBm,194.00THz,LC/PC)

10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,1dBm~2dBm,194.10THz,LC/PC)


10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,1dBm~2dBm,194.20THz,LC/PC)
10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,1dBm~2dBm,194.30THz,LC/PC)
10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,1dBm~2dBm,194.40THz,LC/PC)
10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,1dBm~2dBm,194.50THz,LC/PC)
10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,1dBm~2dBm,194.60THz,LC/PC)
10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,1dBm~2dBm,194.70THz,LC/PC)
10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,1dBm~2dBm,194.80THz,LC/PC)
10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,1dBm~2dBm,194.90THz,LC/PC)
10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,1dBm~2dBm,195.00THz,LC/PC)
10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,1dBm~2dBm,195.10THz,LC/PC)
10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,1dBm~2dBm,195.20THz,LC/PC)
10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,1dBm~2dBm,195.30THz,LC/PC)
10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,1dBm~2dBm,195.40THz,LC/PC)
10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,1dBm~2dBm,195.50THz,LC/PC)
10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,1dBm~2dBm,195.60THz,LC/PC)
10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,1dBm~2dBm,195.70THz,LC/PC)
10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,1dBm~2dBm,195.80THz,LC/PC)
10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,1dBm~2dBm,195.90THz,LC/PC)
10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,1dBm~2dBm,196.00THz,LC/PC)

6,594.52

55%

6,594.52

55%

6,594.52

55%

6,594.52

55%

6,594.52

55%

6,594.52

55%

6,594.52

55%

6,594.52

55%

6,594.52

55%

6,594.52

55%

6,594.52

55%

6,594.52

55%

6,594.52

55%

6,594.52

55%

6,594.52

55%

6,594.52

55%

6,594.52

55%

6,594.52

55%

6,594.52

55%

6,594.52

55%

11,314.33

55%

Enhanced 8 x Multi-rate-Service ports Multiplexing Optical Wavelength Conversion


Board(OTU2)

9,484.61

55%

Optical Transceiver,SFP+,1310nm,6.144G,-8.4dBm~+0.5dBm,-13.8dBm,LC,SM,2km

1,217.04

55%

Optical Transceiver,XFP,1548.51nm,9.95G~11.1Gbps,-1~3dBm,-24.0dBm,LC,SM,80km

14,719.31

55%

Optical Transceiver,XFP,1529.55nm,9.95G~11.1Gbps,-1~3dBm,-24.0dBm,LC,SM,80km

14,719.31

55%

Optical Transceiver,XFP,1551.72nm,9.95G~11.1Gbps,-1~3dBm,-24.0dBm,LC,SM,80km

14,719.31

55%

Optical Transceiver,XFP,1532.68nm,9.95G~11.1Gbps,-1~3dBm,-24.0dBm,LC,SM,80km

14,719.31

55%

Case-OADM(1U,Passive)

236.00

Heater Unit

361.05

55%
55%

Trunk Cable,10m,120ohm,21E1,0.4mm,Anea 96F,120CC42P0.4P430U(S),+45deg

164.98

55%

Trunk Cable,20m,120ohm,21E1,0.4mm,Anea 96F,120CC42P0.4P430U(S),+45deg

289.32

55%

Trunk Cable,10m,75ohm,21E1,1.6mm,Anea 96F-I,SYFVZP75-1.1/0.26*42(S),+45deg

150.64

55%

16*GE+2*10GE+2*OTU2 Ethernet switch board

Trunk Cable,20m,75ohm,21E1,1.6mm,Anea 96F-I,SYFVZP75-1.1/0.26*42(S),+45deg

274.97

55%

Optical Transceiver,SFP,1490nm(Tx)/1310nm(Rx),2488M(Tx)/1244M(Rx),1.5~5dBm,28dBm,SC/UPC Compatible with SC/PC,SM,20km

1,090.32

55%

Optical Tunable
Attenuator,Manual(Single),1300~1610nm,2~30dB,1.5dB,40dB,2mm*2.5m LC/PC

274.97

55%

Variable Optical Attenuator,SFP VOA,1525~1570nm,0~20dB,1.5dB,40dB,LC/PC

1,083.15

2*10Gbit/s Wavelength Conversion Board

9,421.75

10Gbit/s Wavelength Conversion Board

4,958.88
95.43

55%
55%
55%
55%

14,645.18

55%

2-ch Add/Drop Multiplexer,100GHz

2,156.58

2-Channel Optical Add/Drop Multiplexer, (CWDM)

1,576.58

1-ch Add/Drop Multiplexer,with OSC,CWDM

1,655.44

2-ch Add/Drop Multiplexer,Bi-direction,100GHz

4,102.87

55%
55%
55%
55%

Optical Active Module,100Base-T-SFP- RJ45 Electrical Module,Auto Negotiate,100m

569.07

55%

Optical Transceiver,SFP+,1310nm,6.144G,-8.4dBm-0.5dBm,-13.8dBm,LC,SM,10km

1,888.93

55%

Optical Transceiver-XFP-1491nm-9.95~11.1Gb/s-0dBm-4dBm--23dBm-LC-SM-70km

14,645.18

55%

Optical Transceiver-XFP-1511nm-9.95~11.1Gb/s-0dBm-4dBm--23dBm-LC-SM-70km

14,645.18

55%

Optical Transceiver-XFP-1531nm-9.95~11.1Gb/s-0dBm-4dBm--23dBm-LC-SM-70km

14,645.18

55%

Optical Transceiver-XFP-1551nm-9.95~11.1Gb/s-0dBm-4dBm--23dBm-LC-SM-70km

14,645.18

55%

Optical Transceiver-XFP-1571nm-9.95~11.1Gb/s-0dBm-4dBm--22dBm-LC-SM-70km

14,645.18

55%

Optical Transceiver-XFP-1591nm-9.95~11.1Gb/s-0dBm-3dBm--21dBm-LC-SM-70km

14,645.18

55%

Optical Transceiver-XFP-1611nm-9.95~11.1Gb/s-0dBm-3dBm--21dBm-LC-SM-70km

14,645.18

55%

Optical Transceiver,XFP,1554.13nm,9.95G~11.1Gbps,-1~3dBm,-24.0dBm,LC,SM,80km

14,719.31

55%

Optical Transceiver,XFP,1553.33nm,9.95G~11.1Gbps,-1~3dBm,-24.0dBm,LC,SM,80km

14,719.31

55%

Optical Transceiver,XFP,1552.52nm,9.95G~11.1Gbps,-1~3dBm,-24.0dBm,LC,SM,80km

14,719.31

55%

Optical Transceiver,XFP,1535.04nm,9.95G~11.1Gbps,-1~3dBm,-24.0dBm,LC,SM,80km

14,719.31

55%

Optical Transceiver,XFP,1534.25nm,9.95G~11.1Gbps,-1~3dBm,-24.0dBm,LC,SM,80km

14,719.31

55%

Optical Transceiver,XFP,1533.47nm,9.95G~11.1Gbps,-1~3dBm,-24.0dBm,LC,SM,80km

14,719.31

55%

Double 4 x Multi-rate Ports Wavelength Conversion Board,Wind Cooling Mode

7,904.03

4 x Multi-rate Ports Wavelength Conversion Board,Wind Cooling Mode

4,844.59

55%
55%

Enhanced 4 x Multi-rate Ports Multiplexing Optical Wavelength Conversion Board

5,813.74

55%

Double 2xGE Wavelength Conversion Board With FEC

4,961.73

C-BAND Optical Booster Unit (MAX -3dBm IN and 20dBm OUT,Gain 23dB)

9,129.75
263.02

55%
55%
55%

23.91

55%

267.80

55%

2U box fiber manager panel


Optical Transceiver-XFP-1471nm-9.95~11.1Gb/s-0dBm-4dBm--23dBm-LC-SM-70km

Service Outlet Unit


Air Switch,Magnetic Breaker,80VDC,20A,1 Pole,1.5KA,Small Breaker:DC Medium
Characteristics,19.2*63.5*80,Fixing of Panel Screws,Push-in Stud Terminal,Toggle
Handle
Service Outlet Unit

11,314.33

55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%

50.21

55%

7.17

55%

Trunk Cable,20m,75ohm,4E1,2.2mm,D26M(3ROW),SYFVZP-LC75-1.2/0.25*8(S)

74.12

Trunk Cable,20m,120ohm,4E1,0.4mm,D26M(3ROW),120CC8P0.4P430U(S)

43.04

55%
55%

2.39

55%

2,008.48

55%

2,125.64

55%

3,024.58
490.17

55%
55%

4-ch Add/Drop Multiplexer,Sigle Fiber,(A Side),CWDM

3,024.58

55%

2-ch Add/Drop Multiplexer,Sigle Fiber,(A Side),CWDM

1,576.58

Double 2xGE Wavelength Conversion Board With FEC

4,961.73
10,877.76

55%
55%
55%

BiDi Transceiver,eSFP,Tx1490/Rx1310,1.25Gb/s,-9dBm,-3dBm,-19.5dBm,LC,SM,10km

1,037.72

55%

8-ch Add/Drop Optical Add/Drop


Multiplexer,100GHz(192.1/192.2/192.3/192.4/192.5/192.6/192.7/192.8THz)

8,218.32

55%

1-ch Add/Drop Multiplexer,Sigle Fiber,100GHz(B Side)

1,348.01

55%

8-ch Optical Add/Drop


Multiplexer,100GHz(195.3/195.4/195.5/195.6/195.7/195.8/195.9/196.0THz)

8,218.32

55%

468.65

55%

9,129.75

Service Outlet Unit

267.80

Service Outlet Unit

263.02

Universal E1/T1 Lighting Protection unit


Universal FE Lighting Protection unit
Universial FE or GE Lighting Protection Unit
16*GE+2*10GE+2*OTU2 Ethernet switch board
Single Cable,Shielding Straight Through Cable,20m,MP8-IV,CC4P0.5P430U(S),MP8IV,LSZH
Single Cable,Straight Through Network Cable,0.8m,MP8-IV,CC4P0.5P430U(S),MP8IV,MA5600,LSZH

Power Cable,0.15m,6mm^2,Yellow&Green,OT6-4,H07Z-K-6^2G&Y,OT6-6,LSZH
Rechargeable battery,VRLA battery (Front Terminal),48V,92Ah,battery group(12V
Monobloc),4*(390*105*287)mm,(Narada 12NDF100)
Rechargeable battery,VRLA battery (Front Terminal),48V,92Ah,battery group(12V
Monobloc),4*(393*108*287)mm,(Coslight 6-GFM-92X/H)
4-ch Add/Drop Multiplexer,Sigle Fiber,(B Side),CWDM
Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1310nm,155M~2.67G,-10~-3dBm,-18dBm,LC,SM,2km

8-ch Add/Drop Multiplexer,Sigle Fiber(B Side),DWDM

Optical transceiver,eSFP,1310nm,1.25Gb/s,-9~-3dBm,-20dBm,LC,Single Mode,10km

28.69
28.69
109.99

Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1550nm,STM16,-2~3dBm,-30dBm,LC,SM,80km

3,469.41

2.7G Multirate Mux (4 Client,Wind Cooling)

4,844.59

55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%

Optical Pre-Amplifier Unit (-19dBm/1dBm,20dB Gain,C-BAND) ,Wind Cooling Mode

6,086.31

55%

10Gbit/s Wavelength Conversion Board

4,958.88
985.15

55%
55%

BiDi Transceiver,eSFP,1310nm(Tx)/1490nm(Rx),1.25Gb/s,-2dBm,3dBm,23dBm,LC,SM,40km

1,264.87

55%

Dual 2.7G Multirate Mux (8 Client,Wind Cooling)

7,904.03

55%

8-ch Add/Drop
Multiplexer,100GHz(193.7/193.8/193.9/194.0/194.1/194.2/194.3/194.4THz)

8,218.32

55%

C-BAND Optical Booster Unit (MAX -3dBm IN and 20dBm OUT,Gain 23dB)
Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1310nm,STM1,-5~0dBm,-37dBm,LC,SM,40km
Optical Line Protection Board

564.29
2,812.01

8-ch Add/Drop Multiplexer,Sigle Fiber(A Side),DWDM

10,877.76

1-ch Add/Drop Multiplexer,Sigle Fiber,100GHz(A Side)

1,348.01

Multi-protocol 32 Channels E1 Interface Processing Board (120ohm)

4,349.73

Fiber Interface Unit,(CWDM&DWDM)

1-ch Add/Drop Multiplexer(CWDM)

726.86

8-ch Add/Drop
Multiplexer,100GHz(194.5/194.6/194.7/194.8/194.9/195.0/195.1/195.2THz)
8-ch Add/Drop
Multiplexer,100GHz(192.9/193.0/193.1/193.2/193.3/193.4/193.5/193.6THz)

8,218.32

55%

8,218.32

55%

3,314.00

55%

848.82

55%

2*10Gbit/s Wavelength Conversion Board

9,421.75

2.7G Mux (2xGE+2xFE)

2,756.58

2-ch Add/Drop Multiplexer,Sigle Fiber,(B Side),CWDM

1,576.58

55%
55%
55%

Enhanced 8 x Multi-rate-Service ports Multiplexing Optical Wavelength Conversion


Board(OTU2)

9,484.61

55%

10Gbit/s Wavelength Conversion Board,Wind Cooling

4,958.88

System Control & Communication Board with OSC,Wind Cooling Mode

1,354.86

55%
55%

BiDi Transceiver,eSFP,1490nm(Tx)/1310nm(Rx),1.25Gb/s,-2dBm,3dBm,23dBm,LC,SM,40km

1,367.68

55%

52.60
102.82

55%
55%

Trunk Cable,5m,75ohm,21E1,1.6mm,Anea 96F-I,SYFVZP75-1.1/0.26*42(S),+45deg

93.25

55%

Trunk Cable,5m,75ohm,16E1,1.6mm,Anea 96F-I,SYFVZP75-1.1/0.26*32(S),+45deg

83.69

55%

Trunk Cable,10m,75ohm,16E1,1.6mm,Anea 96F-I,SYFVZP75-1.1/0.26*32(S),+45deg

126.73

55%

Trunk Cable,20m,75ohm,16E1,1.6mm,Anea 96F-I,SYFVZP75-1.1/0.26*32(S),+45deg

219.98

55%

Trunk Cable,5m,120ohm,16E1,0.4mm,Anea 96F,120CC32P0.4P430U(S),+45deg

64.56

55%

Trunk Cable,10m,120ohm,16E1,0.4mm,Anea 96F,120CC32P0.4P430U(S),+45deg

95.64

55%

Trunk Cable,20m,120ohm,16E1,0.4mm,Anea 96F,120CC32P0.4P430U(S),+45deg

160.20

55%

Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1310nm,1.25Gb/s,-9.5~-3dBm,-20dBm,LC(-40~85),SM,10km

578.63

55%

Optical Transceiver,eSFP(industry),1310nm,STM1,-15~-8dBm,-31dBm,LC,SM,15km

432.78

55%

748.40

55%

805.78

55%

561.90

55%

592.98

55%

535.60

55%

1*10GE/1*STM-1 Hybrid System Control and Cross-connect Board (60G Packet/20G HO


Cross-connect/5G LO Cross-connect)

17,072.64

55%

1*10GE(XFP)/1*STM-16(ESFP,V-16.2,DWDM,LC) Hybrid System Control and Crossconnect Board (60G Packet/20G HO Cross-connect/5G LO Cross-connect)

24,658.96

55%

8-Port SFP Fast Ethernet Interface Board

2,573.72

2*STM-4 Optical Interface Board,ESFP Optical Module

4,051.44

55%
55%

19,987.51

55%

4xSTM-1(S-1.1,LC) Optical Interface Board-ESFP Optical Module

2,880.58

4*GE(SFP/RJ45) Gigabit Ethernet Board with switch function

2,629.72

4xSTM-1(L-1.1,LC)Optical Interface Board-ESFP Optical Module

4,223.45

55%
55%
55%

Optical Transceiver,XFP,1310nm,9.95~10.71Gb/s,-6dBm~-1dBm,-14.4dBm,LC,SM,10km
BiDi Transceiver,eSFP,Tx1310/Rx1490,1.25Gb/s,-9dBm,-3dBm,-19.5dBm,LC,SM,10km

Trunk Cable,E3/T3 Trunk Cable,30m,75ohm,5.8mm,SMB75SF-VI,RG59/U


Trunk Cable,5m,120ohm,21E1,0.4mm,Anea 96F,120CC42P0.4P430U(S),+45deg

BiDi Transceiver,eSFP,1310nm(Tx)/1550nm(Rx),155M,-5~0dBm,32dBm,LC/PC,SM,40km
BiDi Transceiver,eSFP,1550nm(Tx)/1310nm(Rx),155M,-5~0dBm,32dBm,LC/PC,SM,40km
BiDi transceiver,eSFP,Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm,155M,-15dBm,-8dBm,32dBm,LC/PC,SM,15km
BiDi transceiver,eSFP,Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm,155M,-15dBm,-8dBm,32dBm,LC/PC,SM,15km
Electrical Active Module-Copper Transceiver,SFP,STM-1e

1*10GE(XFP)/1*STM-16(ESFP,S-16.1,LC) Hybrid System Control and Cross-connect


Board (60G Packet/20G HO Cross-connect/5G LO Cross-connect)

5,187.45

55%
55%

21,268.09

55%

2,353.15

55%

22,122.95

55%

Integrated System Control Unit

5,624.59

4xSTM-1(L-1.2,LC)Optical Interface Board-ESFP Optical Module

7,709.17

55%
55%

6,587.45

55%

18,980.08

55%

18,693.22

55%

3,393.73

55%

17,580.07

55%

2xSTM-4(L-4.1,LC)Optical Interface Board-ESFP Optical Module

6,622.88

55%

4xSTM-1Optical Interface Board(L-1.1,LC,Single Fibre Bidirectional,1550nm at TX1 and


TX3 & 1310nm at TX2 and TX4)

5,494.88

55%

42xE1/75ohm Electrical Interface Board

3,393.73

Multi-protocol 32 Channels E1 Interface Processing Board (75ohm)

4,349.73

55%
55%

18,125.22

55%

7,637.17

Assistant Chanel Inteface Board


2xSTM-4(S-4.1,LC) Optical Interface Board-ESFP Optical Module
1*10GE(XFP)/1*STM-4(ESFP,L-4.2,CWDM,LC) Hybrid System Control and Crossconnect Board (60G Packet/20G HO Cross-connect/5G LO Cross-connect)
4 * FE (RJ45)/2 *GE(SFP) Fast/Gigabit Ethernet Board with switch function
1*10GE(XFP)/1*STM-16(ESFP,L-16.2,CWDM,LC) Hybrid System Control and Crossconnect Board (60G Packet/20G HO Cross-connect/5G LO Cross-connect)

2xSTM-4Optical Interface Board(S-4.1,LC,Single Fibre Bidirectional,1490nm at TX1 &


1310nm at TX2)
1*10GE/1*STM-16 Hybrid System Control and Cross-connect Board (60G Packet/20G
HO Cross-connect/5G LO Cross-connect)
1*10GE(XFP)/1*STM-4(ESFP,S-4.1,LC) Hybrid System Control and Cross-connect Board
(60G Packet/20G HO Cross-connect/5G LO Cross-connect)
42xE1/120ohm(T1/100ohm) Electrical Interface Board
1*10GE(XFP)/1*STM-1(ESFP,S-1.1,LC) Hybrid System Control and Cross-connect Board
(60G Packet/20G HO Cross-connect/5G LO Cross-connect)

1*10GE/1*STM-4 Hybrid System Control and Cross-connect Board (60G Packet/20G HO


Cross-connect/5G LO Cross-connect)

583.43

3*E3/T3 Electrical Interface Board

3,095.44

55%
55%
55%

4xSTM-1Optical Interface Board(S-1.1,LC,Single Fibre Bidirectional,1550nm at TX1 and


TX3 & 1310nm at TX2 and TX4)

4,302.30

55%

AC Case-I(1U)

2,557.72

Case-II(2U,Fan)

2,616.01

Case-I(1U,Fan)

1,918.29

AC Case-II(2U)

3,924.02

55%
55%
55%
55%

47.82

55%

3,426.87

2xSTM-4(L-4.2,LC)Optical Interface Board-ESFP Optical Module


4*STM-1 Optical Interface Board,ESFP Optical Module

Extend Telephone Accessories

852.00

8 Any-rate Ports Service Processing Board

8,061.75

55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%

Optical Transceiver,eSFP(industry),1550nm,STM1,-5~0dBm,-37dBm,LC,SM,80km

1,398.76

55%

12*GE+8*10GE/GE PKT Service Processing Board

11,428.62

4*10G Universal Line Service Processing Board

29,308.69

55%
55%

BTS3900C Cabinet (DC -48V)


19"Assembly Cabinet(2200*600*600mm)

495.43

UPM and installing accessories(1U)

526.03

Sensors for Environment Monitoring Module

200.85

Rechargeable Battery Accessories

337.14

AC Socket for Maintenance Assembly,European Standard

255.84

Signal Lightning Protection Unit

176.94

DC Power Distribition Unit

1,371.43

Battery Cabinet

1,776.55

Trunk Cable,10m,75ohm,3.9mm,SAA75SM-I,SYV75-2/0.34(S)

26.30

16,110.90

55%

UPM and installing accessories(2U)

1,126.18

55%

Rechargeable battery,VRLA battery (Front Terminal),48V,50Ah,battery group(12V


Monobloc),4*(390*105*200)mm,(Shuangdeng 6-FMX-50)

1,174.01

55%

Battery Cabinet

2,355.18

55%

475.82

55%

APM30H (DC -48V)

2,941.15

55%

Rechargeable battery,VRLA battery (Front Terminal),48V,92Ah,battery group(12V


Monobloc),4*(395*110*286)mm,(Shuangdeng 6-FMX-92)

1,948.71

55%

BTS3900C Cabinet (AC 220V/110V)

5,321.16

55%

57.39

55%

Optical Transceiver-SFP+-1511nm-9.95~11.1Gb/s-0dBm-4dBm--23dBm-LC-SM-70km

Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1310nm,STM4,-15~-8dBm,-31dBm,LC,SM,15km

Trunk Cable,1m,75ohm,16E1,1.6mm,Anea 96F-I,SYFVZP751.1/0.26*32(S),4*D25M,+45deg


Trunk Cable,1m,120ohm,16E1,0.4mm,Anea
96F,120CC32P0.4P430U(S),4*D25M,+45deg
Trunk Cable,10m,75ohm,21E1,1.6mm,Anea 96F-III,SYFYZP751.1/0.26*42PWG1U(S),+45deg,LSZH
Trunk Cable,20m,75ohm,21E1,1.6mm,Anea 96F-III,SYFYZP751.1/0.26*42PWG1U(S),+45deg,LSZH
Trunk Cable,30m,75ohm,21E1,1.6mm,Anea 96F-III,SYFYZP751.1/0.26*42PWG1U(S),+45deg,LSZH

59.78

55%

212.80

55%

373.00

55%

530.81

55%

Optical Transceiver,eSFP(industry),1310nm,STM1,-5~0dBm,-37dBm,LC,SM,40km

702.97

55%

162.59

55%

274.97

55%

384.96

55%

1,597.15

2,302.58

55%
55%
55%
55%

11,916.62

55%

1,680.91

55%

11,428.62

55%

1,525.15

81.71

55%
55%
55%

Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1550nm,1.25Gb/s,-2~5dBm,-24dBm,LC(-40~85),SM,80km

2,871.65

55%

Battery Cabinet

3,746.78

55%

4.78

55%

876.57

55%
55%
55%
55%

Trunk Cable,10m,120ohm,21E1,1.6mm,Anea 96F,120CC42P0.4P430U(S)I,+45deg,LSZH


Trunk Cable,20m,120ohm,21E1,1.6mm,Anea 96F,120CC42P0.4P430U(S)I,+45deg,LSZH
Trunk Cable,30m,120ohm,21E1,1.6mm,Anea 96F,120CC42P0.4P430U(S)I,+45deg,LSZH
APM30H (AC 220V)
Patch cord-LC/UPC-LC/UPC-Single mode-G.657A2-2mm-1.5m-LSZH-Yellow
19" Open rack 2.2m
Battery Cabinet
40-Channel Multiplexing/Demultiplexing
Board(C_Even,192.10THz~196.00THz,100GHz,LC)
Battery Cabinet
Universal Cross Connect,System Control and Clock Processing BoardODUk,PKT,VC4&VC12
APM30H (AC 220V)
2 x 10G Line Service Processing Board
DCM fixed box

Wrist Strap
DC Power Distribition Unit

9.56
707.43

17,096.64

Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1310nm,STM4,-3~2dBm,-30dBm,LC,SM,40km

860.78

Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1550nm,STM4,-3~2dBm,-30dBm,LC,SM,80km

1,200.31

Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1550nm,1.25Gb/s,-5~0dBm,-22dBm,LC,SM,40km

1,417.89

55%
Mini Computer,Oracle Netra T4-1
Single,1CPU*2.85GHz(4core),32G(4*8G),4*600G,1*Integrated 1000M NIC(4
Ports),2*1000M NIC(4 Ports),1*SAS Card,DVDROM,No KB&Mouse,No Monitor,No
Service,100~240VAC,Conf. Sheet

36,910.64

55%

Large Scale Mini Computer with Storage Array, Oracle T41,1CPU*2.85GHZ,64G,2*600G,3*1000M NIC(4 Ports)
Super Large Scale Mini Computer with Storage Array, Oracle T42,2CPU*2.85GHZ,128G,2*600G,3*1000M NIC(4 Ports)

212,559.58

55%

373,183.16

55%

Service Oracle (United States),Huawei Oracle Service 1 Year,7*24

62,459.01

Common Scale PC Server ,2CPU*2.5GHZ or above,32G,8*300G

14,386.95

Medium Scale PC Server ,4CPU*2.0GHZ or above,32G,8*300G

33,302.55

55%
55%
55%

Workstation,Lenvo E31-1*Intel Xeon E3-1225 3.1GHz,16GB(4x4GB) DDR3 UDIMM,1TB


7200RPM SATA Disk,DVDRW,VGA+DP Graphics,1*Integrated 1000M NIC,USB
Key&Mouse,21.5" LCD,Windows 7 64bit Professional(English),3 Years 5*8
Service,220V/110V AC

4,014.57

55%

Desktop,A6-5400B(3.6G Or Above),4G,500G Or Above,DVDRW,Integrated NIC,Gigabit


Ethernet NIC,Integrated Audio Card,Internal Speaker,19-Inch Or More Widescreen
LCD,English Windows 7 Professional 64bit

1,817.20

55%

428.00

55%

2,536.90

Monitor 19-Inch TFT LCD,Max. Pels 1280*1024/75Hz,100~240VAC Power,No Doc.,Black

Front Door(Dual,Without Air Filter)

401.70

N6X Unitary Support Mount Kit I(Adjustable Height 296~465mm)

121.94

55%
55%
55%

N6X Unitary Support Mount Kit II ,Height Tailor-Made(The lowest height is 150mm,The
highest height is 700mm)

131.51

55%

Power Cable,300/500V,60227IEC10(BVV),Black(Cores:
Blue,Brown,Yellow/Green),46A,3*6mm^2(per meter)

12.43

55%

Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)25mm^2,yellow green,110A,With a package exempted


from fumigating(per meter)

14.35

55%

2.39

55%

420.82

55%

542.86

55%

382.86

55%

205.63

55%

3,039.02

55%

11,352.71

55%

3,180.10

55%

10,413.02

55%

1,561.36

55%

1,353.33

55%

8,065.01

55%

112,953.21

55%

10,236.09

55%

4,896.87

55%

Linux Single Server System Software (1*OS,1*DB,1*SetSuse)

19,247.95

55%

Common platform Linux Local Dual Server System Software for


Huawei(1*OS,1*DB,1*Veritas,1*SetSuse)-Customized

56,483.78

55%

1U/2U PC Server And Network Equipment Rack (2*AC220V) )

Engineering Required Delivery Accessory Per Assembly Cabinet-Cable Tie Package


MODEM,Wireless GPRS,Radio Interface,External,100~240VAC To 12V DC Adapter,Plug
5.5x2.1mm,English/Chinese Document,RS232 Serial Port
S2318TP-EI Mainframe(16 10/100 BASE-T ports and 2 Combo GE(10/100/1000 BASET+100/1000 Base-X) ports and AC 110/220V)
S2309TP-EI Mainframe(8 10/100 BASE-T ports and 1 Combo GE(10/100/1000 BASET+100/1000 Base-X) ports and AC 110/220V)
Modem,56K/Data/Fax,External,Split Type(DB25 To DB25,DB9) Cable,English/Chinese
Documents,220VAC To 12VAC Transformer,
UPS,3kVA,160V,275V,Single In Single Out,1h,Pantone Gray 3C,220V, Chinese and
English datasheet,Include battery,50Hz,CE certification
UPS,10KVA,Online,Low Frequency,Long Delay Type,2 Hours,220V single phase,Chinese
and English datasheet,Include battery,50Hz,CE certification
Inverter,48VDC,220VAC,3KVA,50Hz,Single Unit,AC Bypass Input,Online,Panel Display
In English
Inverter,48VDC,220VAC,10KVA,50Hz,Single Phase In and Single Phase Out,Chinese
and English Documents
Laser Printer,HP M401dn,Black/White,1200dpi,256MB,A4,RJ45 And USB2.0 Port,Drive
CD,Chinese/English Doc,220V
KVM 4 in 1 Control Module,17-Inch TFT LCD,8way KVM,Mouse&Keyboard,8 USB
Straight signal cables/With mounting Accessories,1U,English doc,110V/240V AC Selfadaptation,Black
Universal Alarm Box
S3900 Storage Array(M200 Controller Enclosure,AC,16GB Cache,12*600G 10K SAS
Harddisk,8 FC Host Port,8 Fiber,HS Storage Array Control System Software)
Tape Drive,SUN LTO4,Rack Type,Apply To SAS,1*SAS line,English Doc
Server system Software for Single Windows 2008( 1*OS,1*DB,1*Antivirus,1*SetWindows),English

Medium platform Linux Local Dual Server System Software for


Huawei(1*OS,1*DB,1*Veritas,1*SetSuse)-Customized
Trend Micro OfficeScan Client/Server Version, English, V10.5, 10 User, for Windows,
Electronic License, No Media,No Doc,1 Year 7*24 Standard Services

70,323.18

55%

1,059.24

55%

62,447.06

55%

Unix Dual Server hot System Software for Oracle T4-1 8C(1*Veritas)-Customized

109,321.21

55%

Unix Dual Server hot System Software for Oracle T4-2 8C(1*Veritas)-Customized

224,780.24

55%

Common platform Linux Dual Server System Software for Huawei(1*Veritas)-Customized

23,018.64

55%

Medium platform Linux Dual Server System Software for Huawei(1*Veritas)-Customized

35,963.79

55%

13,652.90

55%

7,804.39

55%

3,086.85

55%

4,803.62

55%

30,031.59

55%

28,336.34

55%

160,774.22
20,751.92

55%
55%

91,720.69

55%

138,597.23

55%

254,053.87

55%

Small platform Software(Unix Server & Windows Client)(0~500NEs)

14,016.23

Small platform Software(Lunix Server & Windows Client)(0~500NEs)

13,369.33

Small platform Software(Windows Server & Windows Client)(0~500NEs)

12,668.51

Common platform Software(Unix Server & Windows Client)(0~2000NEs)

27,493.37

Common platform Software (Windows Server & Windows Client)(0~2000NEs)

23,450.23

Common platform Software(Linux Server & Windows Client)(0~2000NEs)

26,145.66

Medium platform Software(Unix Server & Windows Client)(0~6000NEs)

66,577.09

Medium Platform Software (Windows Server & Windows Client)(0~6000NEs)

53,099.94

Medium platform Software(Linux Server & Windows Client)(0~6000NEs)

61,186.23

Unix Dual Server hot System Software for Oracle Netra T4-1 4C(1*Veritas)-Customized

Outsourcing Product Service,Software Service,SYMANTEC,05050395,Original


Manufacture Service,1Year,7*24 Service,With Config Sheet
Outsourcing Product Service,Software Service,SYMANTEC,05050396,Original
Manufacture Service,1Year,7*24 Service,With Config Sheet
Outsourcing Product Service,Software Service,SYMANTEC,05050734,Original
Manufacture Service,1Year,7*24 Service,With Config Sheet
Outsourcing Product Service,Software Service,SYMANTEC,05050778,Original
Manufacture Service,1Year,7*24 Service,With Config Sheet
Outsourcing Product Service,Software Service,SYMANTEC,05050849,Original
Manufacture Service,1Year,7*24 Service,With Config Sheet
Progress Orbix 6.3 Standard Runtime and Orbix 6.3 Notification Service
Runtime,English,1 CPU License,for Windows/Linux/Solaris,32bit,Electronic
License,MediaKit(For Windows,linux or Solaris),English Document,1Year Standard
Support
ECAT-Software Package For BACK/RESTORE Solution For Solaris
Server System Software for Unix Single Server (1*OS,1*DB)
Unix Dual Server hot System Software for Oracle Netra T4-1 (1*Veritas Software
Packge,1*OS,1*DB)-Customized
Unix Dual Server hot System Software for Oracle T4-1 8C(1*Veritas Software
Packge,1*OS,1*DB)-Customized
Unix Dual Server hot System Software for Oracle T4-2 8C(1*Veritas Software
Packge,1*OS,1*DB)-Customized

WDM Function(NMS Basic)-WDM NE Manager,WDM E2E modules

14,289.01

55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%

WDM Function(NMS Basic Enhance)-WDM NE Manager,WDM E2E,Alarm Correlation


Analysis,Alarm Notification modules

82,811.65

55%

5,390.86

55%

Large platform Software(Unix Server & Windows Client)(0~15000NEs)

285,769.34

Super Large platform Software(Unix Server & Windows Client)(0~20000NEs)

754,450.46

Client Access Amount License-U2000


SetWindows Function Component(for Windows)
Virtualization Platform Function Component(For Linux)
WDM NE Management Function Component-transport network

NG-WDM NE Management Function Component-transport network

8,086.29
1,175.21
93,180.97
4,546.65

NG-WDM NMS Service Operation & Maintenance-NG-WDM NE Manager, OTN E2E


Provisioning & Assurance Component(Golden Level-Port license of OTN for free(100 for
10G, 30 for 40G, 20 for 100G)), Alarm Correlation Analysis & Notification

53,908.57

55%

4,546.65

WDM Function(NMS Basic)- WDM NA NE Manager,WDM E2E modules

14,289.01

55%
55%

WDM Function(NMS Basic Enhance)-WDM NA NE Manager,WDM E2E,Alarm


Correlation Analysis,Alarm Notification modules

82,811.65

55%

WDM NA NE Management Function Component-Transport network

5,390.86

55%

NG-WDM Function(NMS Basic Enhance)-NG-WDM NA NE Manager,WDM E2E,Alarm


Correlation Analysis,Alarm Notification modules

83,655.86

55%

NG-WDM Function(NMS Basic)-NG-WDM NA NE Manager,WDM E2E modules

15,133.75

55%

107,817.14

55%

9,742.36

55%

90,027.31

55%

156,334.86

55%

OTN Bandwidth Cloud Service Component

84,636.46

55%

OTN E2E Provisioning & Assurance Component

32,345.14

55%

Per DWDM NE License

862.54

Per OSN3800A NE License

700.81

Per OSN6800A NE License

797.85

1,886.80

55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%

2.70

55%

8.09

55%

24.26

55%

188.68

55%

296.50

55%

Per Equivalent NE License For SNMP Alarm-Transport network

5.39

Per Equivalent NE License for NBI-CORBA Alarm& Inventory-Transport network

5.39

55%
55%

NG-WDM NA NE Management Function Component-Transport network

NG-WDM Function(NMS Service Operation & Maintenance )-NG-WDM NA NE Manager,


OTN E2E Provisioning & Assurance Component(Golden Level-Port license of OTN for
free(100 for 10G, 30 for 40G, 20 for100G)), Alarm Correlation Analysis,Alarm Notification
modu
WDM E2E Service Management Function Component-Transport network
NG-WDM Function(NMS Basic)-NG-WDM NA NE Manager, OTN Bandwidth Cloud
Service Component
NG-WDM Function(NMS Basic Enhance)-NG-WDM NA NE Manager, OTN Bandwidth
Cloud Service Component, Alarm Correlation Analysis,Alarm Notification modules

Per OSN 1800 NE License

485.18

Per OSN 8800 T32(NA) NE License

1,595.69

Per OSN 8800 T64(NA) NE License

4,312.69

Per OSN8800 T16 (including NA version) NE License

1,185.99

10G OTN E2E Provisioning & Assurance License-Golden Level(Per Port)

161.73

40G OTN E2E Provisioning & Assurance License-Golden Level(Per Port)

1,078.17

100G OTN E2E Provisioning & Assurance License-Golden Level(Per Port)

1,617.26

TP-Assist E1/E3 Service Assurance License(Per Port)

2.70

TP-Assist STM-1c/STM-4c Service Assurance License(Per Port)

32.35

TP-Assist FE Service Assurance License(Per Port)

10.78

TP-Assist GE Service Assurance License(Per Port)

53.91

TP-Assist 10GE/STM-16c/64c Service Assurance License(Per Port)


Per OSN8800 Platform Subrack NE License
NMS E1/E3 Packet Service E2E Provisioning License(Per Port)-Transmission Network
NMS FE(10/100M) Packet Service E2E Provisioning License(Per Port)-Transmission
Network
NMS GE(100/1000M) Packet Service E2E Provisioning License(Per Port)-Transmission
Network
NMS STM-1c/STM-4c Packet Service E2E Provisioning License(Per Port)-Transmission
Network
NMS 10GE/STM-16c/64c Packet Service E2E Provisioning License(Per Port)Transmission Network

431.27

5.39

55%

10.78

55%

Per Equivalent NE License for NBI-XML Alarm& Inventory-Transport network

5.39

Per Equivalent NE License for NBI-XML Performance-Transport Network

5.39

55%
55%

10.78

55%

5.39

Per Equivalent NE License for NBI-CORBA Performance-Transport network


Per Equivalent NE License for NBI-CORBA Service Provisioning and Test&DiagnosisTransport network

Per Equivalent NE License for NBI-XML Service Provisioning and Test&DiagnosisTransport Network

MSTP ATM E2E Serivce Management Function Component-Transport Network

19,485.25

OAMS Management Function Component-Transport Network

15,161.79

SDH Platinum Service Management Function Component-Transport Network

48,517.71

SDH-ASON Management Function Component-Transport Network

26,954.29

WDM-ASON Management Function Component-Transport Network

26,954.29

ASON SRG Management Function Component-Transport Network

43,126.86

WDM Platinum Service Management Function Component-Transport Network

53,908.57

ASON timeslot classification functional component-Transport Network

53,908.57

55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%

OTN Bandwidth Cloud Basic Component-OTN Resource Statistics of Optical and


Electronic Layer-Transport Network

10,781.71

55%

Service Import and Export Management Function Compoment

97,035.43

55%

404,314.29

55%

26,954.29

55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%

Per Equivalent NE License for NBI-FTP Performance-Transport Network

Service Fault Analysis Management Function Component-Transmission Network


DCC Resource Management Function Compoment
Syslog Management Function Component

8,086.29

Service Authority and Domain Based Management Function Componnet

97,035.43

Advanced Clock Management Function Component

97,035.43

Alarm to External Management Function Component

53,908.57

Alarm Correlation Analysis Function Component

14,613.54

IP over WDM multi-layer Service Function Component

97,035.43

WebLCT Equipment Debug License

32.35

TCAT-Yearly Payment License(Unlimited Trails)

107,817.14

TCAT-License Charge Per TCAT Client Connection

6,738.57

TCAT-SDH Trail Cutover Automated Tool Software for Windows

94,340.00

TCAT-Packet Service Cutover Automated Tool Software for Windows

77,089.26

iManager U2000 Product Documentation

1,721.56

iManager U2000 Northbound Interface Product Documentation

1,721.56

HUAWEI TCAT(U2000) Product Documentation

ies Enterprise Routers(V200R003)


guration
AR3260,Service and Router Unit 40,4 SIC,2 WSIC,4 XSIC,350W AC
Power
AR3260,SRU60,4 SIC,2 WSIC,4 XSIC,350W AC Power
AR3260,Service and Router Unit 80,4 SIC,2 WSIC,4 XSIC,350W AC
Power
AR3260,Service and Router Unit 40,4 SIC,2 WSIC,4 XSIC,350W DC
Power
AR3260,SRU60,4 SIC,2 WSIC,4 XSIC,350W DC Power
AR3260,Service and Router Unit 80,4 SIC,2 WSIC,4 XSIC,350W DC
Power

573.85

60%
60%
$

11,762.61

60%

14,271.84

60%

16,417.28

60%

12,667.42

60%

15,064.72

60%

17,191.50

60%

Service and Router Unit 40,3GE WAN(2GE Combo),2 USB,3 DSP Slots

5,428.90

60%

Service and Router Unit 60

9,094.80

60%

Service and Router Unit 80,3GE WAN(2GE Combo),2 USB,3 DSP Slots

11,799.92

60%

592.33

60%
60%

2,359.98

60%

839.52

60%

Fan Box For AR3260

e Module
1-Port Channelized E1/T1/PRI/VE1 Multiflex Trunk Interface Card
1-Port Fractional Channelized E1/T1 WAN Interface Card

$
$

2-Port Channelized E1/T1/PRI/VE1 Multiflex Trunk Interface Card

3,787.17

60%

2-Port Fractional Channelized E1/T1 WAN Interface Card

1,259.28

60%

1-Port Sync/Async Serial Port Interface Card


2-Port Sync/Async Serial Port Interface Card
1-Port GE Combo WAN Interface Card
2-Port FE WAN Interface Card

$
$
$
$

401.10
466.40
1,809.63
1,296.59

60%
60%
60%
60%

4-Port FXS and 1-Port FXO Voice Interface Card

886.16

60%

4-Port FXO Voice Interface Card

727.58

60%

1-Port ADSL2+ ANNEX A/M WAN Interface Module


1-Port ADSL2+ ANNEX B WAN Interface Module
1-Port VDSL2 over POTS WAN Interface Module
1-Port 4 Pair G.SHDSL WAN Interface Module
1-Port ISDN S/T WAN Interface Card
2-Port ISDN S/T Voice Interface Module
3G HSPA+7 Interface Module
1-Port GPON/EPON Dual-mode Interface Card

$
$
$
$
$
$
$
$

671.62
671.62
680.94
848.85
452.41
860.04
951.46
1,539.12

4-port E1 Inverse Multiplexing for ATM Interface Card

3,619.26

60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%

2-Port Channelized E1/T1/PRI/VE1 Multiflex Trunk Interface Card

3,787.17

60%

4-Port Fractional E1 WAN Interface Card


4-Port Channelized E1/PRI Multiflex Trunk Interface Card
8-Port Fractional E1 WAN Interface Card
8-Port Channelized E1/PRI Multiflex Trunk Interface Card
4-Port 1000BASE-SFP-L3 Ethernet WAN Interface Card
4-Port 1000BASE-SFP-L2 Ethernet Interface Card
4-Port 1000BASE-RJ45-L3 Ethernet WAN Interface Card
8-Port Async Serial Port Interface Card
1-Port 155M Packet over SDH/Sonet Optical Interface Card
8-Port 10/100BASE(RJ45) and 1-Port 10/100/1000BASE(RJ45)-L2/L3
Ethernet Switch Interface Card
2-Port ISDN S/T Voice Interface Module(WSIC)
16-Port FXS Voice Interface Card

$
3,171.52
$
7,219.87
$
6,016.56
$ 10,494.00
$
6,510.94
$
559.68
$
5,428.90
$
1,041.00
$
6,240.43

60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%

ace Module

732.25

60%

$
$

860.04
2,621.17

60%
60%

32-Port FXS Voice Interface Card

5,242.34

60%
60%

24-Port 10/100/1000BASE(RJ45)-L2/L3 Ethernet Switch Interface Card

2,611.84

60%

ce Module

Module

1,707.20

60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%

167.20

60%

$
$
$

270.00
598.40
2,376.00

60%
60%
60%
60%
60%

17.91

60%

19.29

60%

27.56

60%

16-channel voice DSP module


32-channel voice DSP module
64-channel voice DSP module
128-channel voice DSP module

$
$
$
$

289.17
579.27
1,158.54
2,316.14

350W AC Power Module


350W DC Power Module

$
$

327.96
1,336.66

AR3200 Value-Added Data Package


AR3200 AC Express License

$
$

853.60
3,212.00

ply

ge Licenses

age Licenses

AR3200 Value-Added Voice Package


AR CM&BEST License-5 telephones
AR CM&BEST License-25 telephones
AR CM&BEST License-100 telephones
AR CT(Call Trunk) License-5 sessions
AR CT(Call Trunk) License-25 sessions
AR CT(Call Trunk) License-100 sessions
AR CT(Call Trunk) License-500 sessions
AR CT(Call Trunk) License-1000 sessions
AR IVR(Interactive Voice Response) License-1 session
AR IVR(Interactive Voice Response) License-12 sessions
ckage Licenses
AR3200 Value-Added Security Package
AR3200 DSVPN(Dynamic Smart VPN) Function
AR SSLVPN License-Access 10 users
AR SSLVPN License-Access 25 users
AR SSLVPN License-Access 100 users

$
853.60
$
150.00
$
530.00
$
1,707.20
$
730.00
$
2,910.00
$
8,536.00
$ 42,468.80
$ 84,937.60
$
150.00
$
1,232.00
$

Material
dium
Storage Medium,Micro SD Card,2GB,2.7~3.6V,English SPEC,Support
the Interface of the SD 1.1 Standard,11mm*15mm*1mm (L*W*T),No
Adapter and Bar Code,Independence Box,for Datacom Enterprise
Network AR production only
Micro SD card,4GB, CLASS6,2.7~3.6V,English SPEC,Compatible with SD
Specification Ver.2.0,11mm*15mm*1mm (L*W*T),No Adapter and Bar
Code,Independence Box, Datacom Enterprise Network AR production
only
Storage USB DISK,4GB,USB 2.0,No document

of Cabinet or Chassis
Omnidirectional antenna
3G Card Cover
nverter
Trunk Cable,3m,75ohm,1E1,2.2mm,D9M,SYFVZP751.2/0.25*4(S),BNC75SM-V,For AR

$
$

8.27
1.38

60%
60%
60%
60%

16.54

60%

Trunk Cable,3m,100ohm,1T1,0.53mm,D9M,CC4P0.5P430U(S),MP8IV,LSZH

11.02

60%

Trunk Cable,3m,120ohm,1E1,D9M,120CC2P0.4P430U(S),MP8-II,For AR

6.89

60%

19.29

60%

8.27

60%

9.00

60%

12.40

60%

4.13

60%

6.89

60%

6.89

60%

17.00

60%

21.00

60%

22.00

60%

27.00

60%

21.00

60%

22.00

60%

17.00

60%

22.00

60%

23.43

60%

$
$

10.61
6.06

60%
60%

28.94

60%

Trunk Cable,3m,75ohm,1E1,2.2mm,BNC75SM-V,2*SYFYZ751.2/0.26PWG1U/120CC2P0.4P430U(S)-I,MP8-II
Trunk Cable,3m,120ohm,1E1,0.4mm,MP8-II,120CC4P0.4P430U(S),MP8II,Expert 2.0
Trunk Cable,15.00m,75ohm,2.2mm,BNC75AM-II,SYFVZ751.2/0.25,BNC75AM-II,C&C08A,DL3445
Trunk Cable,15m,120ohm,1*E1,0.4mm,MP8II,120CC2P0.4P430U(S),MP8-II,Only for AR
Signal Cable,Shielded Straight Through Cable,2.0m,MP8II,CC4P0.5GY(S),MP8-II,FTP
Signal Cable,Shielded Straight Through Cable,3m,MP8II,CC4P0.5GY(S),MP8-II,FTP
Signal Cable,Shielded Crossover Network Cable,3m,MP8II,CC4P0.5GY(S),MP8-II,FTP
Single Cable,V.24 Serial Port
Cable,3m,D25M,CC(5P+8C)0.32P296U(S),D28M,DTE
Single Cable,V.24 Serial Port
Cable,3m,D25F,CC(5P+8C)0.32P296U(S),D28M,DCE
Single Cable,V.35 Serial Port
Cable,3m,D28M,CC(5P+8C)0.32P296U(S),D34M+D34PS,DTE
Single Cable,V.35 Serial Port
Cable,3m,D28M,CC(5P+8C)0.32P296U(S),D34F+D34PS,DCE
Single Cable,X.21 Serial Port
Cable,3m,D15M,CC(5P+8C)0.32P296U(S),D28M,DTE
Single Cable,RS449 Serial Port
Cable,3m,D28M,100CC13P0.32P296U(S),D37M-I,DTE
Single Cable,RS449 Serial Port
Cable,3m,D28M,100CC13P0.32P296U(S),D37F-I,DCE
Single Cable,RS530 Serial Port
Cable,3m,D25M,100CC13P0.32P296U(S),D28M,DTE
Single Cable,RS530 Serial Port
Cable,3m,D25F,100CC13P0.32P296U(S),D28M,DCE
Signal Cable,ISDN-NT,3m,MP8-IV,CC4P0.5P430U(S),MP8(S)-III
Signal Cable,G.SHDSL,3m,MP8-I,CC4P0.5GY,4*MP6
Subscriber Cable,32-Channel,5m,0.4mm,64cores,D68MV,CC32P0.4P430U(S)-I

Subscriber Cable,16-Channel,5m,0.4mm,32 Cores,D68MV,CC16P0.4P430U


Single Cable,Auxiliary Port
Single Cable,Serial Port Cable,3m,D9F,CC2P0.32PWG1U,MP8VI,S3026V

17.91

60%

9.65

60%

4.13

60%

5.51

60%

0.50

60%

2.76

60%

4.13

60%

$
$

1.19
5.37

60%
60%
60%
60%

2,285.36

60%

3,302.11

60%

1,809.63

60%

2,471.92

60%

3,089.43

60%

4,788.06

60%

6,828.10

60%

9,747.76

60%

13,572.24

60%

7,103.27

60%

10,773.84

60%

14,477.06

60%

Service and Router Unit 40,3GE WAN(2GE Combo),2 USB,3 DSP Slots

5,428.90

60%

Service and Router Unit 60

9,094.80

60%

Service and Router Unit 80,3GE WAN(2GE Combo),2 USB,3 DSP Slots

11,799.92

60%

Fan Box For AR2240

536.36

60%
60%

Single Cable,MP8(S)-III,CC8C0.32P296U(S),MP8-II,0.12m,Transit Cable

Single Cable,Phone Connection Line,2.125m,MP6II,28UL20251,2CW,MP6-II,W4773


Coaxial
Connector,BNC,75ohm,Straight/Socket,Dual,Female,Connected With
E1 Cable BNC Male Plug
Network Interface Connector,8PIN,8Bit,Unshielded,Conversion
Socket,NO keyed
ADSL over POTS Splitter HWSP-168
ADSL over ISDN/POTS Splitter HWSP-242
ies Enterprise Routers(V200R003)
guration

e Module

AR2201-48FE,2GE WAN(1GE Combo),1 USB,48FE LAN,60W AC Power


AR2202-48FE,2GE WAN(1GE Combo),1 E1,1 SA,1 USB,48FE LAN,60W
AC Power
AR2204,3GE WAN(1GE Combo),2 USB,4 SIC,2 DSP DIMM,150W AC
Power
AR2220,3GE WAN(1GE Combo),2 USB,4 SIC,2 WSIC,1 DSP Slot,150W
AC Power
AR2220,3GE WAN(1GE Combo),2 USB,4 SIC,2 WSIC,1 DSP Slot,150W
DC Power
AR2220,3GE WAN(1GE Combo),2 USB,4 SIC,2 WSIC,build-in 128channel DSP,150W AC Power
AR2240,Service and Router Unit 40,4 SIC,2 WSIC,2 XSIC,350W AC
Power
AR2240,SRU60,4 SIC,2 WSIC,2 XSIC,350W AC Power
AR2240,Service and Router Unit 80,4 SIC,2 WSIC,2 XSIC,350W AC
Power
AR2240,Service and Router Unit 40,4 SIC,2 WSIC,2 XSIC,350W DC
Power
AR2240,SRU60,4 SIC,2 WSIC,2 XSIC,350W DC Power
AR2240,Service and Router Unit 80,4 SIC,2 WSIC,2 XSIC,350W DC
Power

1-Port Channelized E1/T1/PRI/VE1 Multiflex Trunk Interface Card

2,359.98

60%

1-Port Fractional Channelized E1/T1 WAN Interface Card

839.52

60%

2-Port Channelized E1/T1/PRI/VE1 Multiflex Trunk Interface Card

3,787.17

60%

2-Port Fractional Channelized E1/T1 WAN Interface Card


1-Port Sync/Async Serial Port Interface Card
2-Port Sync/Async Serial Port Interface Card
1-Port GE Combo WAN Interface Card
2-Port FE WAN Interface Card
4-Port FXS and 1-Port FXO Voice Interface Card
4-Port FXO Voice Interface Card
1-Port ADSL2+ ANNEX A/M WAN Interface Module
1-Port ADSL2+ ANNEX B WAN Interface Module
1-Port VDSL2 over POTS WAN Interface Module
1-Port 4 Pair G.SHDSL WAN Interface Module
1-Port ISDN S/T WAN Interface Card
2-Port ISDN S/T Voice Interface Module
3G HSPA+7 Interface Module
1-Port GPON/EPON Dual-mode Interface Card

$
$
$
$
$
$
$
$
$
$
$
$
$
$
$

1,259.28
401.10
466.40
1,809.63
1,296.59
886.16
727.58
671.62
671.62
680.94
848.85
452.41
860.04
951.46
1,539.12

4-port E1 Inverse Multiplexing for ATM Interface Card

3,619.26

60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%

2-Port Channelized E1/T1/PRI/VE1 Multiflex Trunk Interface Card

3,787.17

60%

4-Port Fractional E1 WAN Interface Card


4-Port Channelized E1/PRI Multiflex Trunk Interface Card
8-Port Fractional E1 WAN Interface Card
8-Port Channelized E1/PRI Multiflex Trunk Interface Card
4-Port 1000BASE-SFP-L3 Ethernet WAN Interface Card
4-Port 1000BASE-SFP-L2 Ethernet Interface Card
4-Port 1000BASE-RJ45-L3 Ethernet WAN Interface Card
8-Port Async Serial Port Interface Card
1-Port 155M Packet over SDH/Sonet Optical Interface Card
8-Port 10/100BASE(RJ45) and 1-Port 10/100/1000BASE(RJ45)-L2/L3
Ethernet Switch Interface Card
2-Port ISDN S/T Voice Interface Module(WSIC)
16-Port FXS Voice Interface Card
32-Port FXS Voice Interface Card

$
$
$
$
$
$
$
$
$

3,171.52
7,219.87
6,016.56
10,494.00
6,510.94
559.68
5,428.90
1,041.00
6,240.43

60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%

732.25

60%

$
$
$

860.04
2,621.17
5,242.34

60%
60%
60%
60%

24-Port 10/100/1000BASE(RJ45)-L2/L3 Ethernet Switch Interface Card

2,611.84

60%

16-channel voice DSP module


32-channel voice DSP module
64-channel voice DSP module
128-channel voice DSP module

$
$
$
$

289.17
579.27
1,158.54
2,316.14

60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%

ace Module

ce Module

Module

ply

150W AC Power Module


350W AC Power Module
150W DC Power Module
350W DC Power Module
150W RPS Power Module

$
$
$
$
$

327.96
327.96
551.20
1,336.66
438.20

AR2200 Value-Added Data Package


AR2200 AC Express License

$
$

598.40
1,786.40

AR2200 Value-Added Voice Package


AR CM&BEST License-5 telephones
AR CM&BEST License-25 telephones

$
$
$

598.40
150.00
530.00

60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%

AR CM&BEST License-100 telephones

1,707.20

60%

$
$
$
$
$
$
$

730.00
2,910.00
8,536.00
42,468.80
84,937.60
150.00
1,232.00

$
$
$
$
$

1,020.80
105.60
270.00
598.40
2,376.00

60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%

17.91

60%

19.29

60%

27.56

$
$

8.27
1.38

60%
60%
60%
60%
60%

16.54

ge Licenses

age Licenses

AR CT(Call Trunk) License-5 sessions


AR CT(Call Trunk) License-25 sessions
AR CT(Call Trunk) License-100 sessions
AR CT(Call Trunk) License-500 sessions
AR CT(Call Trunk) License-1000 sessions
AR IVR(Interactive Voice Response) License-1 session
AR IVR(Interactive Voice Response) License-12 sessions
ckage Licenses
AR2200 Value-Added Security Package
AR2200 DSVPN(Dynamic Smart VPN) Function
AR SSLVPN License-Access 10 users
AR SSLVPN License-Access 25 users
AR SSLVPN License-Access 100 users
Material
dium
Storage Medium,Micro SD Card,2GB,2.7~3.6V,English SPEC,Support
the Interface of the SD 1.1 Standard,11mm*15mm*1mm (L*W*T),No
Adapter and Bar Code,Independence Box,for Datacom Enterprise
Network AR production only

Micro SD card,4GB, CLASS6,2.7~3.6V,English SPEC,Compatible with SD


Specification Ver.2.0,11mm*15mm*1mm (L*W*T),No Adapter and Bar
Code,Independence Box, Datacom Enterprise Network AR production
only
Storage USB DISK,4GB,USB 2.0,No document
of Cabinet or Chassis
Omnidirectional antenna
3G Card Cover
nverter
Trunk Cable,3m,75ohm,1E1,2.2mm,D9M,SYFVZP751.2/0.25*4(S),BNC75SM-V,For AR

60%

Trunk Cable,3m,100ohm,1T1,0.53mm,D9M,CC4P0.5P430U(S),MP8IV,LSZH

11.02

60%

Trunk Cable,3m,120ohm,1E1,D9M,120CC2P0.4P430U(S),MP8-II,For AR $

6.89

60%

19.29

60%

8.27

60%

9.00

60%

12.40

60%

4.13

60%

6.89

60%

6.89

60%

17.00

60%

21.00

60%

22.00

60%

27.00

60%

21.00

60%

22.00

60%

17.00

60%

22.00

60%

23.43

60%

$
$

10.61
6.06

60%
60%

28.94

60%

17.91

60%

9.65

60%

Trunk Cable,3m,75ohm,1E1,2.2mm,BNC75SM-V,2*SYFYZ751.2/0.26PWG1U/120CC2P0.4P430U(S)-I,MP8-II
Trunk Cable,3m,120ohm,1E1,0.4mm,MP8-II,120CC4P0.4P430U(S),MP8II,Expert 2.0
Trunk Cable,15.00m,75ohm,2.2mm,BNC75AM-II,SYFVZ751.2/0.25,BNC75AM-II,C&C08A,DL3445
Trunk Cable,15m,120ohm,1*E1,0.4mm,MP8II,120CC2P0.4P430U(S),MP8-II,Only for AR
Signal Cable,Shielded Straight Through Cable,2.0m,MP8II,CC4P0.5GY(S),MP8-II,FTP
Signal Cable,Shielded Straight Through Cable,3m,MP8II,CC4P0.5GY(S),MP8-II,FTP
Signal Cable,Shielded Crossover Network Cable,3m,MP8II,CC4P0.5GY(S),MP8-II,FTP
Single Cable,V.24 Serial Port
Cable,3m,D25M,CC(5P+8C)0.32P296U(S),D28M,DTE
Single Cable,V.24 Serial Port
Cable,3m,D25F,CC(5P+8C)0.32P296U(S),D28M,DCE
Single Cable,V.35 Serial Port
Cable,3m,D28M,CC(5P+8C)0.32P296U(S),D34M+D34PS,DTE
Single Cable,V.35 Serial Port
Cable,3m,D28M,CC(5P+8C)0.32P296U(S),D34F+D34PS,DCE
Single Cable,X.21 Serial Port
Cable,3m,D15M,CC(5P+8C)0.32P296U(S),D28M,DTE
Single Cable,RS449 Serial Port
Cable,3m,D28M,100CC13P0.32P296U(S),D37M-I,DTE
Single Cable,RS449 Serial Port
Cable,3m,D28M,100CC13P0.32P296U(S),D37F-I,DCE
Single Cable,RS530 Serial Port
Cable,3m,D25M,100CC13P0.32P296U(S),D28M,DTE
Single Cable,RS530 Serial Port
Cable,3m,D25F,100CC13P0.32P296U(S),D28M,DCE
Signal Cable,ISDN-NT,3m,MP8-IV,CC4P0.5P430U(S),MP8(S)-III
Signal Cable,G.SHDSL,3m,MP8-I,CC4P0.5GY,4*MP6
Subscriber Cable,32-Channel,5m,0.4mm,64cores,D68MV,CC32P0.4P430U(S)-I
Subscriber Cable,16-Channel,5m,0.4mm,32 Cores,D68MV,CC16P0.4P430U
Single Cable,Auxiliary Port
Cable,3m,D25M,2*CC4P0.32P296U(S),DB9M+MP8VI,QuidwayR2501,W2215

Single Cable,Serial Port Cable,3m,D9F,CC2P0.32PWG1U,MP8VI,S3026V

4.13

60%

Single Cable,MP8(S)-III,CC8C0.32P296U(S),MP8-II,0.12m,Transit Cable

5.51

60%

$
$

0.50
34.45

60%
60%

2.76

60%

4.13

60%

$
$
$

1.19
5.37
5.93

60%
60%
60%

2.62

60%

$
$

1,417.86
1,809.63

60%
60%
60%
60%

1,688.37

60%

AR1220W,2GE WAN,8FE LAN,802.11b/g/n AP,2 USB,2 SIC


$
AR1220VW,2GE WAN,8FE LAN,802.11b/g/n AP,2 USB,2 SIC,build-in 32$
channel DSP

1,841.35

60%

2,192.08

60%

Single Cable,Phone Connection Line,2.125m,MP61.5m RPS Power Cable


Coaxial
Connector,BNC,75ohm,Straight/Socket,Dual,Female,Connected With
E1 Cable BNC Male Plug
Network Interface Connector,8PIN,8Bit,Unshielded,Conversion
Socket,NO keyed
ADSL over POTS Splitter HWSP-168
ADSL over ISDN/POTS Splitter HWSP-242
Low Pass Filter
Outsourcing Cable,Telephone Cable,2m,MP6-VI,28UL20251-4CW,MP6V
ies Enterprise Routers(V200R003)
guration
AR1220,2GE WAN,8FE LAN,2 USB,2 SIC
AR1220,2GE WAN,8FE LAN,2 USB,2 SIC,DC -48V
AR1220V,2GE WAN,8FE LAN,2 USB,2 SIC,build-in 32-channel DSP

e Module

60%
1-Port Channelized E1/T1/PRI/VE1 Multiflex Trunk Interface Card

2,359.98

60%

1-Port Fractional Channelized E1/T1 WAN Interface Card

839.52

60%

2-Port Channelized E1/T1/PRI/VE1 Multiflex Trunk Interface Card

3,787.17

60%

2-Port Fractional Channelized E1/T1 WAN Interface Card


1-Port Sync/Async Serial Port Interface Card
2-Port Sync/Async Serial Port Interface Card
1-Port GE Combo WAN Interface Card
2-Port FE WAN Interface Card
4-Port FXS and 1-Port FXO Voice Interface Card
4-Port FXO Voice Interface Card
1-Port ADSL2+ ANNEX A/M WAN Interface Module
1-Port ADSL2+ ANNEX B WAN Interface Module

$
$
$
$
$
$
$
$
$

1,259.28
401.10
466.40
1,809.63
1,296.59
886.16
727.58
671.62
671.62

60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%

1-Port VDSL2 over POTS WAN Interface Module

680.94

60%

1-Port 4 Pair G.SHDSL WAN Interface Module


1-Port ISDN S/T WAN Interface Card
2-Port ISDN S/T Voice Interface Module
3G HSPA+7 Interface Module
1-Port GPON/EPON Dual-mode Interface Card

$
$
$
$
$

848.85
452.41
860.04
951.46
1,539.12

60%
60%
60%
60%
60%

ace Module
4-port E1 Inverse Multiplexing for ATM Interface Card

3,619.26

60%
60%

2-Port Channelized E1/T1/PRI/VE1 Multiflex Trunk Interface Card

3,787.17

60%

4-Port Fractional E1 WAN Interface Card


4-Port Channelized E1/PRI Multiflex Trunk Interface Card
8-Port Fractional E1 WAN Interface Card
8-Port Channelized E1/PRI Multiflex Trunk Interface Card
4-Port 1000BASE-SFP-L3 Ethernet WAN Interface Card
4-Port 1000BASE-SFP-L2 Ethernet Interface Card
4-Port 1000BASE-RJ45-L3 Ethernet WAN Interface Card
8-Port Async Serial Port Interface Card
8-Port 10/100BASE(RJ45) and 1-Port 10/100/1000BASE(RJ45)-L2/L3
Ethernet Switch Interface Card
2-Port ISDN S/T Voice Interface Module(WSIC)
16-Port FXS Voice Interface Card

$
$
$
$
$
$
$
$

3,171.52
7,219.87
6,016.56
10,494.00
6,510.94
559.68
5,428.90
1,041.00

60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%

732.25

60%

$
$

860.04
2,621.17

100W POE Power Module

96.46

AR1200 Value-Added Data Package


AR1200 AC Express License

$
$

510.40
1,469.60

$
$
$
$
$
$
$
$
$

510.40
150.00
530.00
1,707.20
730.00
2,910.00
8,536.00
150.00
1,232.00

$
$
$
$

853.60
88.00
270.00
598.40

27.56

$
$

8.27
1.38

60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%

16.54

ply

ge Licenses

age Licenses

AR1200 Value-Added Voice Package


AR CM&BEST License-5 telephones
AR CM&BEST License-25 telephones
AR CM&BEST License-100 telephones
AR CT(Call Trunk) License-5 sessions
AR CT(Call Trunk) License-25 sessions
AR CT(Call Trunk) License-100 sessions
AR IVR(Interactive Voice Response) License-1 session
AR IVR(Interactive Voice Response) License-12 sessions
ckage Licenses
AR1200 Value-Added Security Package
AR1200 DSVPN(Dynamic Smart VPN) Function
AR SSLVPN License-Access 10 users
AR SSLVPN License-Access 25 users
Material
dium
Storage USB DISK,4GB,USB 2.0,No document
of Cabinet or Chassis
Omnidirectional antenna
3G Card Cover
nverter
Trunk Cable,3m,75ohm,1E1,2.2mm,D9M,SYFVZP751.2/0.25*4(S),BNC75SM-V,For AR

60%

Trunk Cable,3m,100ohm,1T1,0.53mm,D9M,CC4P0.5P430U(S),MP8IV,LSZH

11.02

60%

Trunk Cable,3m,120ohm,1E1,D9M,120CC2P0.4P430U(S),MP8-II,For AR $

6.89

60%

19.29

60%

8.27

60%

9.00

60%

12.40

60%

4.13

60%

6.89

60%

6.89

60%

17.00

60%

21.00

60%

22.00

60%

27.00

60%

21.00

60%

22.00

60%

17.00

60%

22.00

60%

23.43

60%

Signal Cable,ISDN-NT,3m,MP8-IV,CC4P0.5P430U(S),MP8(S)-III

10.61

60%

Signal Cable,G.SHDSL,3m,MP8-I,CC4P0.5GY,4*MP6
Subscriber Cable,16-Channel,5m,0.4mm,32 Cores,D68MV,CC16P0.4P430U
Single Cable,Auxiliary Port
Cable,3m,D25M,2*CC4P0.32P296U(S),DB9M+MP8VI,QuidwayR2501,W2215
Single Cable,Serial Port Cable,3m,D9F,CC2P0.32PWG1U,MP8VI,S3026V

6.06

60%

17.91

60%

9.65

60%

4.13

60%

Trunk Cable,3m,75ohm,1E1,2.2mm,BNC75SM-V,2*SYFYZ751.2/0.26PWG1U/120CC2P0.4P430U(S)-I,MP8-II
Trunk Cable,3m,120ohm,1E1,0.4mm,MP8-II,120CC4P0.4P430U(S),MP8II,Expert 2.0
Trunk Cable,15.00m,75ohm,2.2mm,BNC75AM-II,SYFVZ751.2/0.25,BNC75AM-II,C&C08A,DL3445
Trunk Cable,15m,120ohm,1*E1,0.4mm,MP8II,120CC2P0.4P430U(S),MP8-II,Only for AR
Signal Cable,Shielded Straight Through Cable,2.0m,MP8II,CC4P0.5GY(S),MP8-II,FTP
Signal Cable,Shielded Straight Through Cable,3m,MP8II,CC4P0.5GY(S),MP8-II,FTP
Signal Cable,Shielded Crossover Network Cable,3m,MP8II,CC4P0.5GY(S),MP8-II,FTP
Single Cable,V.24 Serial Port
Cable,3m,D25M,CC(5P+8C)0.32P296U(S),D28M,DTE
Single Cable,V.24 Serial Port
Cable,3m,D25F,CC(5P+8C)0.32P296U(S),D28M,DCE
Single Cable,V.35 Serial Port
Cable,3m,D28M,CC(5P+8C)0.32P296U(S),D34M+D34PS,DTE
Single Cable,V.35 Serial Port
Cable,3m,D28M,CC(5P+8C)0.32P296U(S),D34F+D34PS,DCE
Single Cable,X.21 Serial Port
Cable,3m,D15M,CC(5P+8C)0.32P296U(S),D28M,DTE
Single Cable,RS449 Serial Port
Cable,3m,D28M,100CC13P0.32P296U(S),D37M-I,DTE
Single Cable,RS449 Serial Port
Cable,3m,D28M,100CC13P0.32P296U(S),D37F-I,DCE
Single Cable,RS530 Serial Port
Cable,3m,D25M,100CC13P0.32P296U(S),D28M,DTE
Single Cable,RS530 Serial Port
Cable,3m,D25F,100CC13P0.32P296U(S),D28M,DCE

Single Cable,MP8(S)-III,CC8C0.32P296U(S),MP8-II,0.12m,Transit Cable

Single Cable,Phone Connection Line,2.125m,MP6II,28UL20251,2CW,MP6-II,W4773


Coaxial
Connector,BNC,75ohm,Straight/Socket,Dual,Female,Connected With
E1 Cable BNC Male Plug
Network Interface Connector,8PIN,8Bit,Unshielded,Conversion
Socket,NO keyed
ADSL over POTS Splitter HWSP-168
ADSL over ISDN/POTS Splitter HWSP-242
Low Pass Filter
Outsourcing Cable,Telephone Cable,2m,MP6-VI,28UL20251-4CW,MP6V
es Enterprise Routers(V200R003)
guration
AR201,1FE WAN,8FE LAN,1USB
AR201VW-P,1FE WAN,8FE LAN(PoE),802.11a/b/g/n AP,4FXS+1FXO,1
USB
AR206,ADSL2+ ANNEX B WAN,8FE LAN,1USB
AR207,ADSL2+ ANNEX A/M WAN,8FE LAN,1USB
AR207V,ADSL2+ ANNEX A/M WAN,8FE LAN,4FXS+1FXO,1USB
AR207VW,ADSL2+ ANNEX A/M WAN,8FE LAN,802.11a/b/g/n
AP,4FXS+1FXO,1 USB
AR207G-HSPA+7,WCDMA HSPA+7,ADSL2+ ANNEX A/M WAN,8FE
LAN,1USB
AR207V-P,ADSL2+ ANNEX A/M WAN,8FE LAN(POE),4FXS+1FXO,1USB

5.51

60%

0.50

60%

2.76

60%

4.13

60%

$
$
$

1.19
5.37
5.93

60%
60%
60%

2.62

60%

890.40

60%
60%
60%

2,724.20

60%

$
$
$

964.60
964.60
1,992.80

60%
60%
60%

2,406.20

60%

2,204.80

60%

2,310.80

60%

AR207V-P,ADSL2+ ANNEX A/M WAN,8FE


LAN(POE),4FXS+1FXO,1USB,PoE Power Adapter
AR208E,4 copper pair G.SHDSL WAN,8FE LAN,1USB
AR151,1FE WAN,4FE LAN,1USB
AR151G-HSPA+7,1FE WAN,WCDMA HSPA+7,4FE LAN,1 USB
AR151W-P,1FE WAN,4FE LAN(PoE),802.11b/g/n AP,1 USB
AR156,ADSL2+ ANNEX B WAN,4FE LAN,1USB
AR157,ADSL2+ ANNEX A/M WAN,4FE LAN,1USB

2,416.80

60%

$
$
$
$
$
$

1,367.40
657.20
1,643.00
1,282.60
739.88
699.60

60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%

AR157W,ADSL2+ ANNEX A/M WAN,4FE LAN,802.11b/g/n AP,1 USB

1,081.20

60%

1,378.00

60%

1,696.00

60%

1,028.20

60%

1,897.40

60%

122.64

60%
60%

AR157VW,ADSL2+ ANNEX A/M WAN,4FE LAN,802.11b/g/n


AP,4FXS+1FXO,1 USB
AR157G-HSPA+7,ADSL2+ ANNEX A/M WAN,WCDMA HSPA+7,4FE
LAN,1 USB
AR158E,4 copper pair G.SHDSL WAN,4FE LAN,1USB
AR158EVW,4 copper pair G.SHDSL WAN,4FE LAN,802.11b/g/n
AP,4FXS+1FXO,1 USB

er Supply
100W POE Power Module

ge Licenses
AR150&200 Value-Added Data Package
AR150&200 AC Express License

$
$

150.00
1,240.00

$
$
$
$
$
$

150.00
150.00
530.00
730.00
2,910.00
150.00

$
$
$

15.00
10.00
270.00

27.56

$
$

7.58
8.27

4.13

60%

6.89

60%

6.89

60%

6.06

60%

0.50

60%

4.13

60%

$
$
$

1.19
5.37
5.93

60%
60%
60%

2.62

60%

age Licenses

AR150&200 Value-Added Voice Package


AR CM&BEST License-5 telephones
AR CM&BEST License-25 telephones
AR CT(Call Trunk) License-5 sessions
AR CT(Call Trunk) License-25 sessions
AR IVR(Interactive Voice Response) License-1 session
ckage Licenses
AR150&200 Value-Added Security Package
AR150&200 DSVPN(Dynamic Smart VPN) Function
AR SSLVPN License-Access 10 users
allation Material
dium
Storage USB DISK,4GB,USB 2.0,No document
of Cabinet or Chassis
AR200 Box Mount Angle
Omnidirectional antenna
nverter
Signal Cable,Shielded Straight Through Cable,2.0m,MP8II,CC4P0.5GY(S),MP8-II,FTP
Signal Cable,Shielded Straight Through Cable,3m,MP8II,CC4P0.5GY(S),MP8-II,FTP
Signal Cable,Shielded Crossover Network Cable,3m,MP8II,CC4P0.5GY(S),MP8-II,FTP
Signal Cable,G.SHDSL,3m,MP8-I,CC4P0.5GY,4*MP6
Single Cable,Phone Connection Line,2.125m,MP6II,28UL20251,2CW,MP6-II,W4773
Network Interface Connector,8PIN,8Bit,Unshielded,Conversion
Socket,NO keyed
ADSL over POTS Splitter HWSP-168
ADSL over ISDN/POTS Splitter HWSP-242
Low Pass Filter
Outsourcing Cable,Telephone Cable,2m,MP6-VI,28UL20251-4CW,MP6V
ies Enterprise Routers(V200R003)
guration
AR3260,Service and Router Unit 40,4 SIC,2 WSIC,4 XSIC,350W AC
Power
AR3260,SRU60,4 SIC,2 WSIC,4 XSIC,350W AC Power
AR3260,Service and Router Unit 80,4 SIC,2 WSIC,4 XSIC,350W AC
Power
AR3260,Service and Router Unit 40,4 SIC,2 WSIC,4 XSIC,350W DC
Power

60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%

60%
60%
$

11,762.61

60%

14,271.84

60%

16,417.28

60%

12,667.42

60%

AR3260,SRU60,4 SIC,2 WSIC,4 XSIC,350W DC Power


AR3260,Service and Router Unit 80,4 SIC,2 WSIC,4 XSIC,350W DC
Power

15,064.72

60%

17,191.50

60%

Service and Router Unit 40,3GE WAN(2GE Combo),2 USB,3 DSP Slots

5,428.90

60%

Service and Router Unit 60

9,094.80

60%

Service and Router Unit 80,3GE WAN(2GE Combo),2 USB,3 DSP Slots

11,799.92

60%

592.33

60%
60%

2,359.98

60%

839.52

60%

Fan Box For AR3260

e Module
1-Port Channelized E1/T1/PRI/VE1 Multiflex Trunk Interface Card
1-Port Fractional Channelized E1/T1 WAN Interface Card

$
$

2-Port Channelized E1/T1/PRI/VE1 Multiflex Trunk Interface Card

3,787.17

60%

2-Port Fractional Channelized E1/T1 WAN Interface Card


1-Port Sync/Async Serial Port Interface Card
2-Port Sync/Async Serial Port Interface Card
1-Port GE Combo WAN Interface Card
2-Port FE WAN Interface Card
4-Port FXS and 1-Port FXO Voice Interface Card
4-Port FXO Voice Interface Card
1-Port ADSL2+ ANNEX A/M WAN Interface Module
1-Port ADSL2+ ANNEX B WAN Interface Module
1-Port VDSL2 over POTS WAN Interface Module
1-Port 4 Pair G.SHDSL WAN Interface Module
1-Port ISDN S/T WAN Interface Card
2-Port ISDN S/T Voice Interface Module
3G HSPA+7 Interface Module
1-Port GPON/EPON Dual-mode Interface Card

$
$
$
$
$
$
$
$
$
$
$
$
$
$
$

1,259.28
401.10
466.40
1,809.63
1,296.59
886.16
727.58
671.62
671.62
680.94
848.85
452.41
860.04
951.46
1,539.12

4-port E1 Inverse Multiplexing for ATM Interface Card

3,619.26

60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%

2-Port Channelized E1/T1/PRI/VE1 Multiflex Trunk Interface Card

3,787.17

60%

4-Port Fractional E1 WAN Interface Card


4-Port Channelized E1/PRI Multiflex Trunk Interface Card
8-Port Fractional E1 WAN Interface Card
8-Port Channelized E1/PRI Multiflex Trunk Interface Card
4-Port 1000BASE-SFP-L3 Ethernet WAN Interface Card
4-Port 1000BASE-SFP-L2 Ethernet Interface Card
4-Port 1000BASE-RJ45-L3 Ethernet WAN Interface Card
8-Port Async Serial Port Interface Card
1-Port 155M Packet over SDH/Sonet Optical Interface Card
8-Port 10/100BASE(RJ45) and 1-Port 10/100/1000BASE(RJ45)-L2/L3
Ethernet Switch Interface Card
2-Port ISDN S/T Voice Interface Module(WSIC)

$
3,171.52
$
7,219.87
$
6,016.56
$ 10,494.00
$
6,510.94
$
559.68
$
5,428.90
$
1,041.00
$
6,240.43

60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%

ace Module

732.25

60%

860.04

60%

16-Port FXS Voice Interface Card


32-Port FXS Voice Interface Card

$
$

2,621.17
5,242.34

60%
60%
60%

24-Port 10/100/1000BASE(RJ45)-L2/L3 Ethernet Switch Interface Card

2,611.84

60%

ce Module

Module
16-channel voice DSP module
32-channel voice DSP module
64-channel voice DSP module
128-channel voice DSP module

$
$
$
$

289.17
579.27
1,158.54
2,316.14

350W AC Power Module


350W DC Power Module

$
$

327.96
1,336.66

AR3200 Value-Added Data Package


AR3200 AC Express License

$
$

853.60
3,212.00

AR3200 Value-Added Voice Package


AR CM&BEST License-5 telephones
AR CM&BEST License-25 telephones
AR CM&BEST License-100 telephones
AR CT(Call Trunk) License-5 sessions

$
$
$
$
$

853.60
150.00
530.00
1,707.20
730.00

60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%

AR CT(Call Trunk) License-25 sessions

2,910.00

60%

$
8,536.00
$ 42,468.80
$ 84,937.60
$
150.00
$
1,232.00

60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%

ply

ge Licenses

age Licenses

AR CT(Call Trunk) License-100 sessions


AR CT(Call Trunk) License-500 sessions
AR CT(Call Trunk) License-1000 sessions
AR IVR(Interactive Voice Response) License-1 session
AR IVR(Interactive Voice Response) License-12 sessions
ckage Licenses
AR3200 Value-Added Security Package
AR3200 DSVPN(Dynamic Smart VPN) Function
AR SSLVPN License-Access 10 users
AR SSLVPN License-Access 25 users
AR SSLVPN License-Access 100 users
Material
dium

$
$
$
$
$

1,707.20
167.20
270.00
598.40
2,376.00

Storage Medium,Micro SD Card,2GB,2.7~3.6V,English SPEC,Support


the Interface of the SD 1.1 Standard,11mm*15mm*1mm (L*W*T),No
Adapter and Bar Code,Independence Box,for Datacom Enterprise
Network AR production only

17.91

60%

Micro SD card,4GB, CLASS6,2.7~3.6V,English SPEC,Compatible with SD


Specification Ver.2.0,11mm*15mm*1mm (L*W*T),No Adapter and Bar
Code,Independence Box, Datacom Enterprise Network AR production
only

19.29

60%

Storage USB DISK,4GB,USB 2.0,No document


of Cabinet or Chassis
Omnidirectional antenna
3G Card Cover
nverter
Trunk Cable,3m,75ohm,1E1,2.2mm,D9M,SYFVZP751.2/0.25*4(S),BNC75SM-V,For AR

27.56

$
$

8.27
1.38

16.54

60%

Trunk Cable,3m,100ohm,1T1,0.53mm,D9M,CC4P0.5P430U(S),MP8IV,LSZH

11.02

60%

Trunk Cable,3m,120ohm,1E1,D9M,120CC2P0.4P430U(S),MP8-II,For AR

6.89

60%

19.29

60%

8.27

60%

9.00

60%

12.40

60%

4.13

60%

6.89

60%

6.89

60%

17.00

60%

21.00

60%

22.00

60%

27.00

60%

21.00

60%

22.00

60%

17.00

60%

22.00

60%

23.43

60%

$
$

10.61
6.06

60%
60%

28.94

60%

Trunk Cable,3m,75ohm,1E1,2.2mm,BNC75SM-V,2*SYFYZ751.2/0.26PWG1U/120CC2P0.4P430U(S)-I,MP8-II
Trunk Cable,3m,120ohm,1E1,0.4mm,MP8-II,120CC4P0.4P430U(S),MP8II,Expert 2.0
Trunk Cable,15.00m,75ohm,2.2mm,BNC75AM-II,SYFVZ751.2/0.25,BNC75AM-II,C&C08A,DL3445
Trunk Cable,15m,120ohm,1*E1,0.4mm,MP8II,120CC2P0.4P430U(S),MP8-II,Only for AR
Signal Cable,Shielded Straight Through Cable,2.0m,MP8II,CC4P0.5GY(S),MP8-II,FTP
Signal Cable,Shielded Straight Through Cable,3m,MP8II,CC4P0.5GY(S),MP8-II,FTP
Signal Cable,Shielded Crossover Network Cable,3m,MP8II,CC4P0.5GY(S),MP8-II,FTP
Single Cable,V.24 Serial Port
Cable,3m,D25M,CC(5P+8C)0.32P296U(S),D28M,DTE
Single Cable,V.24 Serial Port
Cable,3m,D25F,CC(5P+8C)0.32P296U(S),D28M,DCE
Single Cable,V.35 Serial Port
Cable,3m,D28M,CC(5P+8C)0.32P296U(S),D34M+D34PS,DTE
Single Cable,V.35 Serial Port
Cable,3m,D28M,CC(5P+8C)0.32P296U(S),D34F+D34PS,DCE
Single Cable,X.21 Serial Port
Cable,3m,D15M,CC(5P+8C)0.32P296U(S),D28M,DTE
Single Cable,RS449 Serial Port
Single Cable,RS449 Serial Port
Cable,3m,D28M,100CC13P0.32P296U(S),D37F-I,DCE
Single Cable,RS530 Serial Port
Cable,3m,D25M,100CC13P0.32P296U(S),D28M,DTE
Single Cable,RS530 Serial Port
Cable,3m,D25F,100CC13P0.32P296U(S),D28M,DCE
Signal Cable,ISDN-NT,3m,MP8-IV,CC4P0.5P430U(S),MP8(S)-III
Signal Cable,G.SHDSL,3m,MP8-I,CC4P0.5GY,4*MP6
Subscriber Cable,32-Channel,5m,0.4mm,64cores,D68MV,CC32P0.4P430U(S)-I

60%
60%
60%
60%
60%

Subscriber Cable,16-Channel,5m,0.4mm,32 Cores,D68MV,CC16P0.4P430U


Single Cable,Auxiliary Port
Cable,3m,D25M,2*CC4P0.32P296U(S),DB9M+MP8VI,QuidwayR2501,W2215
Single Cable,Serial Port Cable,3m,D9F,CC2P0.32PWG1U,MP8VI,S3026V

17.91

60%

9.65

60%

4.13

60%

5.51

60%

0.50

60%

2.76

60%

4.13

60%

$
$

1.19
5.37

60%
60%
60%
60%

2,285.36

60%

3,302.11

60%

1,809.63

60%

2,471.92

60%

3,089.43

60%

4,788.06

60%

6,828.10

60%

9,747.76

60%

13,572.24

60%

7,103.27

60%

10,773.84

60%

14,477.06

60%

$
$

5,428.90
9,094.80

60%
60%

11,799.92

60%

Single Cable,MP8(S)-III,CC8C0.32P296U(S),MP8-II,0.12m,Transit Cable


Single Cable,Phone Connection Line,2.125m,MP6II,28UL20251,2CW,MP6-II,W4773
Coaxial
Connector,BNC,75ohm,Straight/Socket,Dual,Female,Connected With
E1 Cable BNC Male Plug
Network Interface Connector,8PIN,8Bit,Unshielded,Conversion
Socket,NO keyed

ADSL over POTS Splitter HWSP-168


ADSL over ISDN/POTS Splitter HWSP-242
ies Enterprise Routers(V200R003)
guration
AR2201-48FE,2GE WAN(1GE Combo),1 USB,48FE LAN,60W AC Power
AR2202-48FE,2GE WAN(1GE Combo),1 E1,1 SA,1 USB,48FE LAN,60W
AC Power
AR2204,3GE WAN(1GE Combo),2 USB,4 SIC,2 DSP DIMM,150W AC
Power
AR2220,3GE WAN(1GE Combo),2 USB,4 SIC,2 WSIC,1 DSP Slot,150W
AC Power
AR2220,3GE WAN(1GE Combo),2 USB,4 SIC,2 WSIC,1 DSP Slot,150W
DC Power
AR2220,3GE WAN(1GE Combo),2 USB,4 SIC,2 WSIC,build-in 128channel DSP,150W AC Power
AR2240,Service and Router Unit 40,4 SIC,2 WSIC,2 XSIC,350W AC
Power
AR2240,SRU60,4 SIC,2 WSIC,2 XSIC,350W AC Power
AR2240,Service and Router Unit 80,4 SIC,2 WSIC,2 XSIC,350W AC
Power
AR2240,Service and Router Unit 40,4 SIC,2 WSIC,2 XSIC,350W DC
Power
AR2240,SRU60,4 SIC,2 WSIC,2 XSIC,350W DC Power
AR2240,Service and Router Unit 80,4 SIC,2 WSIC,2 XSIC,350W DC
Power
Service and Router Unit 40,3GE WAN(2GE Combo),2 USB,3 DSP Slots
Service and Router Unit 60
Service and Router Unit 80,3GE WAN(2GE Combo),2 USB,3 DSP Slots

Fan Box For AR2240

536.36

60%
60%

1-Port Channelized E1/T1/PRI/VE1 Multiflex Trunk Interface Card

2,359.98

60%

1-Port Fractional Channelized E1/T1 WAN Interface Card

839.52

60%

2-Port Channelized E1/T1/PRI/VE1 Multiflex Trunk Interface Card

3,787.17

60%

2-Port Fractional Channelized E1/T1 WAN Interface Card


1-Port Sync/Async Serial Port Interface Card
2-Port Sync/Async Serial Port Interface Card
1-Port GE Combo WAN Interface Card
2-Port FE WAN Interface Card
4-Port FXS and 1-Port FXO Voice Interface Card
4-Port FXO Voice Interface Card
1-Port ADSL2+ ANNEX A/M WAN Interface Module
1-Port ADSL2+ ANNEX B WAN Interface Module
1-Port VDSL2 over POTS WAN Interface Module
1-Port 4 Pair G.SHDSL WAN Interface Module
1-Port ISDN S/T WAN Interface Card
2-Port ISDN S/T Voice Interface Module
3G HSPA+7 Interface Module
1-Port GPON/EPON Dual-mode Interface Card

$
$
$
$
$
$
$
$
$
$
$
$
$
$
$

1,259.28
401.10
466.40
1,809.63
1,296.59
886.16
727.58
671.62
671.62
680.94
848.85
452.41
860.04
951.46
1,539.12

4-port E1 Inverse Multiplexing for ATM Interface Card

3,619.26

60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%

2-Port Channelized E1/T1/PRI/VE1 Multiflex Trunk Interface Card

3,787.17

60%

4-Port Fractional E1 WAN Interface Card


4-Port Channelized E1/PRI Multiflex Trunk Interface Card
8-Port Fractional E1 WAN Interface Card
8-Port Channelized E1/PRI Multiflex Trunk Interface Card
4-Port 1000BASE-SFP-L3 Ethernet WAN Interface Card
4-Port 1000BASE-SFP-L2 Ethernet Interface Card
4-Port 1000BASE-RJ45-L3 Ethernet WAN Interface Card
8-Port Async Serial Port Interface Card
1-Port 155M Packet over SDH/Sonet Optical Interface Card
8-Port 10/100BASE(RJ45) and 1-Port 10/100/1000BASE(RJ45)-L2/L3
Ethernet Switch Interface Card
2-Port ISDN S/T Voice Interface Module(WSIC)
16-Port FXS Voice Interface Card
32-Port FXS Voice Interface Card

$
$
$
$
$
$
$
$
$

3,171.52
7,219.87
6,016.56
10,494.00
6,510.94
559.68
5,428.90
1,041.00
6,240.43

60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%

732.25

60%

$
$
$

860.04
2,621.17
5,242.34

60%
60%
60%
60%

24-Port 10/100/1000BASE(RJ45)-L2/L3 Ethernet Switch Interface Card

2,611.84

60%

289.17
579.27
1,158.54

60%
60%
60%
60%

e Module

ace Module

ce Module

Module
16-channel voice DSP module
32-channel voice DSP module
64-channel voice DSP module

$
$
$

128-channel voice DSP module

2,316.14

150W AC Power Module


350W AC Power Module
150W DC Power Module
350W DC Power Module
150W RPS Power Module

$
$
$
$
$

327.96
327.96
551.20
1,336.66
438.20

AR2200 Value-Added Data Package


AR2200 AC Express License

$
$

598.40
1,786.40

$
$
$
$
$
$
$
$
$
$
$

598.40
150.00
530.00
1,707.20
730.00
2,910.00
8,536.00
42,468.80
84,937.60
150.00
1,232.00

$
$
$
$
$

1,020.80
105.60
270.00
598.40
2,376.00

17.91

60%

19.29

60%

27.56

$
$

8.27
1.38

60%
60%
60%
60%
60%

16.54

ply

ge Licenses

age Licenses

AR2200 Value-Added Voice Package


AR CM&BEST License-5 telephones
AR CM&BEST License-25 telephones
AR CM&BEST License-100 telephones
AR CT(Call Trunk) License-5 sessions
AR CT(Call Trunk) License-25 sessions
AR CT(Call Trunk) License-100 sessions
AR CT(Call Trunk) License-500 sessions
AR CT(Call Trunk) License-1000 sessions
AR IVR(Interactive Voice Response) License-1 session
AR IVR(Interactive Voice Response) License-12 sessions
ckage Licenses
AR2200 Value-Added Security Package
AR2200 DSVPN(Dynamic Smart VPN) Function
AR SSLVPN License-Access 10 users
AR SSLVPN License-Access 25 users
AR SSLVPN License-Access 100 users
Material
dium
Storage Medium,Micro SD Card,2GB,2.7~3.6V,English SPEC,Support
the Interface of the SD 1.1 Standard,11mm*15mm*1mm (L*W*T),No
Adapter and Bar Code,Independence Box,for Datacom Enterprise
Network AR production only

Micro SD card,4GB, CLASS6,2.7~3.6V,English SPEC,Compatible with SD


Specification Ver.2.0,11mm*15mm*1mm (L*W*T),No Adapter and Bar
Code,Independence Box, Datacom Enterprise Network AR production
only
Storage USB DISK,4GB,USB 2.0,No document
of Cabinet or Chassis
Omnidirectional antenna
3G Card Cover
nverter
Trunk Cable,3m,75ohm,1E1,2.2mm,D9M,SYFVZP751.2/0.25*4(S),BNC75SM-V,For AR

60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%

60%

Trunk Cable,3m,100ohm,1T1,0.53mm,D9M,CC4P0.5P430U(S),MP8IV,LSZH

11.02

60%

Trunk Cable,3m,120ohm,1E1,D9M,120CC2P0.4P430U(S),MP8-II,For AR $

6.89

60%

19.29

60%

8.27

60%

9.00

60%

12.40

60%

4.13

60%

6.89

60%

6.89

60%

17.00

60%

21.00

60%

22.00

60%

27.00

60%

21.00

60%

22.00

60%

17.00

60%

22.00

60%

23.43

60%

$
$

10.61
6.06

60%
60%

28.94

60%

17.91

60%

9.65

60%

Trunk Cable,3m,75ohm,1E1,2.2mm,BNC75SM-V,2*SYFYZ751.2/0.26PWG1U/120CC2P0.4P430U(S)-I,MP8-II
Trunk Cable,3m,120ohm,1E1,0.4mm,MP8-II,120CC4P0.4P430U(S),MP8II,Expert 2.0
Trunk Cable,15.00m,75ohm,2.2mm,BNC75AM-II,SYFVZ751.2/0.25,BNC75AM-II,C&C08A,DL3445
Trunk Cable,15m,120ohm,1*E1,0.4mm,MP8II,120CC2P0.4P430U(S),MP8-II,Only for AR
Signal Cable,Shielded Straight Through Cable,2.0m,MP8II,CC4P0.5GY(S),MP8-II,FTP
Signal Cable,Shielded Straight Through Cable,3m,MP8II,CC4P0.5GY(S),MP8-II,FTP
Signal Cable,Shielded Crossover Network Cable,3m,MP8II,CC4P0.5GY(S),MP8-II,FTP
Single Cable,V.24 Serial Port
Cable,3m,D25M,CC(5P+8C)0.32P296U(S),D28M,DTE
Single Cable,V.24 Serial Port
Cable,3m,D25F,CC(5P+8C)0.32P296U(S),D28M,DCE
Single Cable,V.35 Serial Port
Cable,3m,D28M,CC(5P+8C)0.32P296U(S),D34M+D34PS,DTE
Single Cable,V.35 Serial Port
Cable,3m,D28M,CC(5P+8C)0.32P296U(S),D34F+D34PS,DCE
Single Cable,X.21 Serial Port
Cable,3m,D15M,CC(5P+8C)0.32P296U(S),D28M,DTE
Single Cable,RS449 Serial Port
Cable,3m,D28M,100CC13P0.32P296U(S),D37M-I,DTE
Single Cable,RS449 Serial Port
Cable,3m,D28M,100CC13P0.32P296U(S),D37F-I,DCE
Single Cable,RS530 Serial Port
Cable,3m,D25M,100CC13P0.32P296U(S),D28M,DTE
Single Cable,RS530 Serial Port
Cable,3m,D25F,100CC13P0.32P296U(S),D28M,DCE
Signal Cable,ISDN-NT,3m,MP8-IV,CC4P0.5P430U(S),MP8(S)-III
Signal Cable,G.SHDSL,3m,MP8-I,CC4P0.5GY,4*MP6
Subscriber Cable,32-Channel,5m,0.4mm,64cores,D68MV,CC32P0.4P430U(S)-I
Subscriber Cable,16-Channel,5m,0.4mm,32 Cores,D68MV,CC16P0.4P430U
Single Cable,Auxiliary Port
Cable,3m,D25M,2*CC4P0.32P296U(S),DB9M+MP8VI,QuidwayR2501,W2215

Single Cable,Serial Port Cable,3m,D9F,CC2P0.32PWG1U,MP8VI,S3026V

4.13

60%

Single Cable,MP8(S)-III,CC8C0.32P296U(S),MP8-II,0.12m,Transit Cable

5.51

60%

0.50

60%

34.45

60%

2.76

60%

4.13

60%

$
$
$

1.19
5.37
5.93

60%
60%
60%

2.62

60%

$
$

1,417.86
1,809.63

60%
60%
60%
60%

1,688.37

60%

AR1220W,2GE WAN,8FE LAN,802.11b/g/n AP,2 USB,2 SIC


$
AR1220VW,2GE WAN,8FE LAN,802.11b/g/n AP,2 USB,2 SIC,build-in 32$
channel DSP

1,841.35

60%

2,192.08

60%

Single Cable,Phone Connection Line,2.125m,MP6II,28UL20251,2CW,MP6-II,W4773


1.5m RPS Power Cable
Coaxial
Connector,BNC,75ohm,Straight/Socket,Dual,Female,Connected With
E1 Cable BNC Male Plug
Network Interface Connector,8PIN,8Bit,Unshielded,Conversion
Socket,NO keyed

ADSL over POTS Splitter HWSP-168


ADSL over ISDN/POTS Splitter HWSP-242
Low Pass Filter
Outsourcing Cable,Telephone Cable,2m,MP6-VI,28UL20251-4CW,MP6V
ies Enterprise Routers(V200R003)
guration
AR1220,2GE WAN,8FE LAN,2 USB,2 SIC
AR1220,2GE WAN,8FE LAN,2 USB,2 SIC,DC -48V
AR1220V,2GE WAN,8FE LAN,2 USB,2 SIC,build-in 32-channel DSP

e Module

60%
1-Port Channelized E1/T1/PRI/VE1 Multiflex Trunk Interface Card

2,359.98

60%

1-Port Fractional Channelized E1/T1 WAN Interface Card

839.52

60%

2-Port Channelized E1/T1/PRI/VE1 Multiflex Trunk Interface Card

3,787.17

60%

2-Port Fractional Channelized E1/T1 WAN Interface Card


1-Port Sync/Async Serial Port Interface Card
2-Port Sync/Async Serial Port Interface Card
1-Port GE Combo WAN Interface Card
2-Port FE WAN Interface Card
4-Port FXS and 1-Port FXO Voice Interface Card
4-Port FXO Voice Interface Card
1-Port ADSL2+ ANNEX A/M WAN Interface Module
1-Port ADSL2+ ANNEX B WAN Interface Module
1-Port VDSL2 over POTS WAN Interface Module
1-Port 4 Pair G.SHDSL WAN Interface Module
1-Port ISDN S/T WAN Interface Card
2-Port ISDN S/T Voice Interface Module
3G HSPA+7 Interface Module

$
$
$
$
$
$
$
$
$
$
$
$
$
$

1,259.28
401.10
466.40
1,809.63
1,296.59
886.16
727.58
671.62
671.62
680.94
848.85
452.41
860.04
951.46

60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%

1-Port GPON/EPON Dual-mode Interface Card

1,539.12

4-port E1 Inverse Multiplexing for ATM Interface Card

3,619.26

60%
60%
60%

2-Port Channelized E1/T1/PRI/VE1 Multiflex Trunk Interface Card

3,787.17

60%

4-Port Fractional E1 WAN Interface Card


4-Port Channelized E1/PRI Multiflex Trunk Interface Card
8-Port Fractional E1 WAN Interface Card
8-Port Channelized E1/PRI Multiflex Trunk Interface Card
4-Port 1000BASE-SFP-L3 Ethernet WAN Interface Card
4-Port 1000BASE-SFP-L2 Ethernet Interface Card
4-Port 1000BASE-RJ45-L3 Ethernet WAN Interface Card
8-Port Async Serial Port Interface Card
8-Port 10/100BASE(RJ45) and 1-Port 10/100/1000BASE(RJ45)-L2/L3
Ethernet Switch Interface Card
2-Port ISDN S/T Voice Interface Module(WSIC)
16-Port FXS Voice Interface Card

$
$
$
$
$
$
$
$

3,171.52
7,219.87
6,016.56
10,494.00
6,510.94
559.68
5,428.90
1,041.00

60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%

732.25

60%

$
$

860.04
2,621.17

100W POE Power Module

96.46

AR1200 Value-Added Data Package


AR1200 AC Express License

$
$

510.40
1,469.60

$
$
$
$
$
$
$
$
$

510.40
150.00
530.00
1,707.20
730.00
2,910.00
8,536.00
150.00
1,232.00

$
$
$
$

853.60
88.00
270.00
598.40

27.56

$
$

8.27
1.38

60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%

16.54

ace Module

ply

ge Licenses

age Licenses

AR1200 Value-Added Voice Package


AR CM&BEST License-5 telephones
AR CM&BEST License-25 telephones
AR CM&BEST License-100 telephones
AR CT(Call Trunk) License-5 sessions
AR CT(Call Trunk) License-25 sessions
AR CT(Call Trunk) License-100 sessions
AR IVR(Interactive Voice Response) License-1 session
AR IVR(Interactive Voice Response) License-12 sessions
ckage Licenses
AR1200 Value-Added Security Package
AR1200 DSVPN(Dynamic Smart VPN) Function
AR SSLVPN License-Access 10 users
AR SSLVPN License-Access 25 users
Material
dium
Storage USB DISK,4GB,USB 2.0,No document
of Cabinet or Chassis
Omnidirectional antenna
3G Card Cover
nverter
Trunk Cable,3m,75ohm,1E1,2.2mm,D9M,SYFVZP751.2/0.25*4(S),BNC75SM-V,For AR

60%

Trunk Cable,3m,100ohm,1T1,0.53mm,D9M,CC4P0.5P430U(S),MP8IV,LSZH

11.02

60%

Trunk Cable,3m,120ohm,1E1,D9M,120CC2P0.4P430U(S),MP8-II,For AR $

6.89

60%

19.29

60%

8.27

60%

9.00

60%

12.40

60%

4.13

60%

6.89

60%

6.89

60%

17.00

60%

21.00

60%

22.00

60%

27.00

60%

21.00

60%

22.00

60%

17.00

60%

22.00

60%

23.43

60%

$
$

10.61
6.06

60%
60%

17.91

60%

9.65

60%

4.13

60%

Trunk Cable,3m,75ohm,1E1,2.2mm,BNC75SM-V,2*SYFYZ751.2/0.26PWG1U/120CC2P0.4P430U(S)-I,MP8-II
Trunk Cable,3m,120ohm,1E1,0.4mm,MP8-II,120CC4P0.4P430U(S),MP8II,Expert 2.0
Trunk Cable,15.00m,75ohm,2.2mm,BNC75AM-II,SYFVZ751.2/0.25,BNC75AM-II,C&C08A,DL3445
Trunk Cable,15m,120ohm,1*E1,0.4mm,MP8II,120CC2P0.4P430U(S),MP8-II,Only for AR
Signal Cable,Shielded Straight Through Cable,2.0m,MP8II,CC4P0.5GY(S),MP8-II,FTP
Signal Cable,Shielded Straight Through Cable,3m,MP8II,CC4P0.5GY(S),MP8-II,FTP
Signal Cable,Shielded Crossover Network Cable,3m,MP8II,CC4P0.5GY(S),MP8-II,FTP
Single Cable,V.24 Serial Port
Cable,3m,D25M,CC(5P+8C)0.32P296U(S),D28M,DTE
Single Cable,V.24 Serial Port
Cable,3m,D25F,CC(5P+8C)0.32P296U(S),D28M,DCE
Single Cable,V.35 Serial Port
Cable,3m,D28M,CC(5P+8C)0.32P296U(S),D34M+D34PS,DTE
Single Cable,V.35 Serial Port
Cable,3m,D28M,CC(5P+8C)0.32P296U(S),D34F+D34PS,DCE
Single Cable,X.21 Serial Port
Cable,3m,D15M,CC(5P+8C)0.32P296U(S),D28M,DTE
Single Cable,RS449 Serial Port
Cable,3m,D28M,100CC13P0.32P296U(S),D37M-I,DTE
Single Cable,RS449 Serial Port
Cable,3m,D28M,100CC13P0.32P296U(S),D37F-I,DCE
Single Cable,RS530 Serial Port
Cable,3m,D25M,100CC13P0.32P296U(S),D28M,DTE
Single Cable,RS530 Serial Port
Cable,3m,D25F,100CC13P0.32P296U(S),D28M,DCE
Signal Cable,ISDN-NT,3m,MP8-IV,CC4P0.5P430U(S),MP8(S)-III
Signal Cable,G.SHDSL,3m,MP8-I,CC4P0.5GY,4*MP6
Subscriber Cable,16-Channel,5m,0.4mm,32 Cores,D68MV,CC16P0.4P430U
Single Cable,Auxiliary Port
Cable,3m,D25M,2*CC4P0.32P296U(S),DB9M+MP8VI,QuidwayR2501,W2215
Single Cable,Serial Port Cable,3m,D9F,CC2P0.32PWG1U,MP8VI,S3026V

Single Cable,MP8(S)-III,CC8C0.32P296U(S),MP8-II,0.12m,Transit Cable


Single Cable,Phone Connection Line,2.125m,MP6II,28UL20251,2CW,MP6-II,W4773
Coaxial
Connector,BNC,75ohm,Straight/Socket,Dual,Female,Connected With
E1 Cable BNC Male Plug
Network Interface Connector,8PIN,8Bit,Unshielded,Conversion
Socket,NO keyed

ADSL over POTS Splitter HWSP-168


ADSL over ISDN/POTS Splitter HWSP-242
Low Pass Filter
Outsourcing Cable,Telephone Cable,2m,MP6-VI,28UL20251-4CW,MP6V
es Enterprise Routers(V200R003)
guration
AR201,1FE WAN,8FE LAN,1USB
AR201VW-P,1FE WAN,8FE LAN(PoE),802.11a/b/g/n AP,4FXS+1FXO,1
USB
AR206,ADSL2+ ANNEX B WAN,8FE LAN,1USB
AR207,ADSL2+ ANNEX A/M WAN,8FE LAN,1USB
AR207V,ADSL2+ ANNEX A/M WAN,8FE LAN,4FXS+1FXO,1USB
AR207VW,ADSL2+ ANNEX A/M WAN,8FE LAN,802.11a/b/g/n
AP,4FXS+1FXO,1 USB
AR207G-HSPA+7,WCDMA HSPA+7,ADSL2+ ANNEX A/M WAN,8FE
LAN,1USB

er Supply

AR207V-P,ADSL2+ ANNEX A/M WAN,8FE LAN(POE),4FXS+1FXO,1USB

5.51

60%

0.50

60%

2.76

60%

4.13

60%

$
$
$

1.19
5.37
5.93

60%
60%
60%

2.62

60%

890.40

60%
60%
60%

2,724.20

60%

$
$
$

964.60
964.60
1,992.80

60%
60%
60%

2,406.20

60%

2,204.80

60%

2,310.80

60%

AR207V-P,ADSL2+ ANNEX A/M WAN,8FE


LAN(POE),4FXS+1FXO,1USB,PoE Power Adapter
AR208E,4 copper pair G.SHDSL WAN,8FE LAN,1USB
AR151,1FE WAN,4FE LAN,1USB
AR151G-HSPA+7,1FE WAN,WCDMA HSPA+7,4FE LAN,1 USB
AR151W-P,1FE WAN,4FE LAN(PoE),802.11b/g/n AP,1 USB
AR156,ADSL2+ ANNEX B WAN,4FE LAN,1USB
AR157,ADSL2+ ANNEX A/M WAN,4FE LAN,1USB

2,416.80

60%

$
$
$
$
$
$

1,367.40
657.20
1,643.00
1,282.60
739.88
699.60

60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%

AR157W,ADSL2+ ANNEX A/M WAN,4FE LAN,802.11b/g/n AP,1 USB

1,081.20

60%

1,378.00

60%

1,696.00

60%

1,028.20

60%

1,897.40

60%

AR157VW,ADSL2+ ANNEX A/M WAN,4FE LAN,802.11b/g/n


AP,4FXS+1FXO,1 USB
AR157G-HSPA+7,ADSL2+ ANNEX A/M WAN,WCDMA HSPA+7,4FE
LAN,1 USB
AR158E,4 copper pair G.SHDSL WAN,4FE LAN,1USB
AR158EVW,4 copper pair G.SHDSL WAN,4FE LAN,802.11b/g/n
AP,4FXS+1FXO,1 USB

60%

100W POE Power Module

122.64

AR150&200 Value-Added Data Package


AR150&200 AC Express License

$
$

150.00
1,240.00

$
$
$
$
$
$

150.00
150.00
530.00
730.00
2,910.00
150.00

$
$
$

15.00
10.00
270.00

27.56

$
$

7.58
8.27

4.13

60%

6.89

60%

6.89

60%

6.06

60%

0.50

60%

4.13

60%

$
$
$

1.19
5.37
5.93

60%
60%
60%

2.62

60%

ge Licenses

age Licenses

AR150&200 Value-Added Voice Package


AR CM&BEST License-5 telephones
AR CM&BEST License-25 telephones
AR CT(Call Trunk) License-5 sessions
AR CT(Call Trunk) License-25 sessions
AR IVR(Interactive Voice Response) License-1 session
ckage Licenses
AR150&200 Value-Added Security Package
AR150&200 DSVPN(Dynamic Smart VPN) Function
AR SSLVPN License-Access 10 users
allation Material
dium
Storage USB DISK,4GB,USB 2.0,No document
of Cabinet or Chassis
AR200 Box Mount Angle
Omnidirectional antenna
nverter
Signal Cable,Shielded Straight Through Cable,2.0m,MP8II,CC4P0.5GY(S),MP8-II,FTP
Signal Cable,Shielded Straight Through Cable,3m,MP8II,CC4P0.5GY(S),MP8-II,FTP
Signal Cable,Shielded Crossover Network Cable,3m,MP8II,CC4P0.5GY(S),MP8-II,FTP
Signal Cable,G.SHDSL,3m,MP8-I,CC4P0.5GY,4*MP6
Single Cable,Phone Connection Line,2.125m,MP6II,28UL20251,2CW,MP6-II,W4773
Network Interface Connector,8PIN,8Bit,Unshielded,Conversion
Socket,NO keyed

ADSL over POTS Splitter HWSP-168


ADSL over ISDN/POTS Splitter HWSP-242
Low Pass Filter
Outsourcing Cable,Telephone Cable,2m,MP6-VI,28UL20251-4CW,MP6V
Universal Service Router(V600R005)

60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%

2.2m Router Assembly Cabinet with Double Swing Doors

4,324.80

60%
60%
60%
60%

NE40E-X16 Basic Configuration(Including NE40E-X16 Chassis,2 MPUs,4


SFUs,8 DC Power,without Software Charge and Document)

133,560.00

60%

guration

NE40E-X16 Basic Configuration(Including NE40E-X16 Chassis,2 MPUs,4


SFUs,8 AC Power,without Software Charge and Document)

135,001.60

60%

NE40E-X16 Basic Configuration (Including NE40E-X16 Chassis, 2 MPUs,


4 SFUs(200G), 8 DC Power, without Software Charge and Document)

156,880.00

60%

NE40E-X16 Basic Configuration (Including NE40E-X16 Chassis, 2 MPUs,


4 SFUs(200G), 8 AC Power, without Software Charge and Document)

156,880.00

60%

NE40E-X16 200G SFU Bundle Configuration(Including 4*SFUI-200-B)

118,720.00

60%

NE40E-X16 Integrated Chassis Components(Including 8 DC Power)

25,440.00

60%

$
$
$
$
$
$

25,440.00
29,680.00
46,640.00
1,272.00
4,240.00
2,120.00

42,400.00

60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%

8-Port 100/1000Base-X-SFP Flexible Card A(P10-A,Supporting 1588v2)

21,878.40

60%

1-Port OC-192c/STM-64c POS-XFP Flexible Card(Occupy two slots)

114,480.00

60%

4-port OC-48c/STM-16c POS-SFP Flexible Card

91,584.00

60%

2-port OC-48c/STM-16c POS-SFP Flexible Card

57,664.00

60%

1-Port OC-48c/STM-16c POS-SFP Flexible Card

36,040.00

60%

8-port OC-12c/STM-4c POS-SFP Flexible Card

50,880.00

60%

4-port OC-12c/STM-4c POS-SFP Flexible Card

30,528.00

60%

8-port OC-3c/STM-1c POS-SFP Flexible Card

21,200.00

60%

4-port OC-3c/STM-1c POS-SFP Flexible Card

12,720.00

60%

2-Port Channelized OC-3c/STM-1c POS-SFP Flexible Card

27,560.00

60%

2-Port OC-12c/STM-4c ATM-SFP Flexible Card

17,808.00

60%

4-Port OC-3c/STM-1c ATM-SFP Flexible Card

9,328.00

60%

4-Port Clear Channel E3/Channelized T3-SMB Flexible Card

25,440.00

60%

Main Processing Unit B4


40Gbps Switch Fabric Unit B
200Gbps Switch Fabric Unit B(SFUI-200-B)
2 GB CF Module
2GB 240pin Memory Module
Centralized Monitor Unit
xible Line Process Card
Flexible Card Line Processing Unit(LPUF-10,four slots)

24-Port Channelized E1/T1-DB100 Flexible Card

xible Line Process Card


Flexible Card Line Processing Unit(LPUF-21,2 sub-slots) A
(L3VPN,MVPN,IPv6 Enhanced)
Flexible Card Line Processing Unit(LPUF-21,2 sub-slots) E

8,056.00

60%
60%

73,776.00

60%

86,496.00

60%

40-Port 10/100/1000Base-RJ45 Flexible Card(Occupy two sub-slots)

33,072.00

60%

12-Port 10/100/1000Base-RJ45 Flexible Card

11,024.00

60%

4-port 10GBase WAN/LAN-XFP Flexible Card(Occupy two sub-slots)

48,336.00

60%

1-Port 10GBase WAN/LAN-XFP Flexible Card A(Supporting 1588v2)

19,504.00

60%

1-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-XFP Flexible Card B(P20-B)


1-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-XFP Flexible Card E(P20-E)

$
$

16,112.00
55,120.00

60%
60%

40-Port 100/1000Base-SFP Flexible Card(Occupy two sub-slots)

33,072.00

60%

12-Port 100/1000Base-SFP Flexible Card A(Supporting 1588v2)

13,568.00

60%

12-Port 100/1000Base-X-SFP Flexible Card B(P20-B)


10-Port 1000Base-X-SFP Flexible Card E(P20-E)

$
$

11,024.00
46,640.00

60%
60%

1-Port OC-192c/STM-64c POS-XFP Flexible Card

142,464.00

60%

40,704.00

60%

2-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-XFP+20-Port 100/1000Base-X-SFP Flexible


Card(P20,Occupy two sub-slots)
xible Line Process Card
Flexible Card Line Processing Unit(LPUF-40,2 sub-slots) A
(L3VPN,MVPN,IPv6 Enhanced)
Flexible Card Line Processing Unit(LPUF-40,2 sub-slots) E
20-Port 10/100/1000Base-RJ45 Flexible Card(P40)
4-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-XFP Flexible Card(P40,Occupy one sub-slot)
2-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-XFP Flexible Card A(P40-A,Supporting
1588v2)
2-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-XFP Flexible Card B(P40-B)
2-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-XFP Flexible Card E(P40-E)
20-Port 100/1000Base-X-SFP Flexible Card A(P40-A,Supporting
1588v2)
20-Port 100/1000Base-X-SFP Flexible Card B(P40-B)
20-Port 1000Base-X-SFP Flexible Card E(P40-E)

60%
$

122,960.00

60%

$
$

148,400.00
21,200.00

60%
60%

55,120.00

60%

45,792.00

60%

$
$

38,160.00
97,520.00

60%
60%

33,920.00

60%

$
$

29,680.00
89,040.00

60%
60%

egrated Line Process Card


8-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-XFP Integrated Line Processing Unit (LPUI41)
4-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-XFP Integrated Line Processing Unit (LPUI41)
4-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-XFP Integrated Line Processing Unit (LPUI41,Supporting 1588v2)
48-Port 100/1000Base-X-SFP Integrated Line Processing Unit (LPUI-41)

40-Port 100/1000Base-X-SFP Integrated Line Processing Unit (LPUI41,Supporting 1588v2)


2-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-XFP+24-Port 100/1000Base-X-SFP
Integrated Line Processing Unit (LPUI-41)
2-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-XFP+20-Port 100/1000Base-X-SFP
Integrated Line Processing Unit (LPUI-41,Supporting 1588v2)
exible Line Process Card
100Gbps Flexible Card Line Processing Unit(LPUF-100,4 sub-slots)

5-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-XFP Flexible Card A(P100-A,Supporting


1588v2,Occupy two sub-slots)
48-Port 100/1000Base-X-CSFP Flexible Card(P100,Occupy two subslots)
24-Port 100/1000Base-X-SFP Flexible Card(P100,Occupy two subslots)
1-Port OC-768c/STM-256c POS-2KM-LC Flexible Card(P100,Occupy two
sub-slots)
2-Port OC-192c/STM-64c POS-XFP Flexible Card(P100,Occupy one subslot)
tegrated Line Process Card

60%
$

152,640.00

60%

118,720.00

60%

131,440.00

60%

110,240.00

60%

122,960.00

60%

118,720.00

60%

127,200.00

60%
60%

152,640.00

60%

118,720.00

60%

42,400.00

60%

25,440.00

60%

508,800.00

60%

254,400.00

60%
60%

16-Port 10GBase LAN-SFP+ Integrated Line Processing Unit (LPUI-100)

296,800.00

60%

10-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-XFP Integrated Line Processing Unit (LPUI100,Supporting 1588v2)

254,400.00

60%

Versatile Service Process Unit C


Integrated Versatile Service Unit(VSUI-20-A)

$
$

5,088.00
101,760.00

DPD300-4-12 Power Distribution Box,Dual-two Inputs


48V DC Power Entry Module
Power Distribution Cabinet,220V,50/60HZ,72000mA,None,EPS2004850A
PSU Module (AC/DC),50A

$
$

1,535.09
234.26

60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%

374.82

60%

523.64

NetEngine40E&80E Base SW,VRP5,V600R005


NetEngine40E&80E VRP5 V600R005 Software Bundle

$
$

14,400.00
32,000.00

60%
60%
60%
60%

Quidway NetEngine40E&80E Rn to R(n+1) Software Enhanced Fee

2,400.00

60%

cessing Unit

NetEngine40E&80E PPPoE/IPoE Function Upgrade License


NetEngine40E&80E 1588v2 Function License
NetEngine40E&80E L2TP Function License
NetEngine40E&80E Cross-chassis HAG Function License
DAA Function License
Video Monitoring Function License
NetEngine40E&80E LPUF-21-B Upgrade to LPUF-21-A
License(IPv6,L3VPN,MVPN)
NetEngine40E&80E LPUF-40-B Upgrade to LPUF-40-A
License(L3VPN,Ability of MVPN,IPv6 Enhanced)

$
$
$
$
$
$

24,000.00
24,000.00
20,000.00
10,000.00
20,000.00
40,000.00

60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%

46,400.00

60%

85,600.00

60%

NetStream License for SPU C

1,600.00

60%

Tunnel License for SPU C

15,200.00

60%

MVPN License for SPU C

20,800.00

60%

NetEngine40E&80E Subscribers Quantity(1k Subscribers)


NetEngine40E&80E 2M NAT Session License
NetEngine40E&80E DS-Lite License for VSUI-20-A

$
$
$

2,000.00
32,000.00
16,000.00

60%
60%
60%
60%

HUAWEI NetEngine40E Universal Service Router Product


Documentation

203.52

60%

27.56

60%
60%
60%

38.58

60%

24*E1/T1 DB100 to RJ48 Port Conversion Box

241.15

60%

48*E1/T1 DB100 to RJ48 Port Conversion Box

344.50

60%

24*E1 DB100 to SMB Port Conversion Box

461.63

60%

6.89

60%

Material

Storage USB DISK,4GB,USB 2.0,No document


e & Converter
Signal cable ,24E1 Transit Cable,4m,D100M-I,3*CC16P0.4P430U(S)I,D100M-I

Trunk Cable,20.00m,75ohm,2.2mm,SMB75SF-V,SYFVZ751.2/0.25,HONET,DL2526
Trunk Cable,30.00m,75ohm,2.2mm,SMB75SF-V,SYFVZ751.2/0.25,Wireless Intelligent Network
Trunk Cable,50.00m,75ohm,2.2mm,SMB75SF-V,SYFVZ751.2/0.25,C&C08B,DL3134
Trunk Cable,90m,75ohm,2.2mm,SMB75SF-V,SYFVZ75-1.2/0.25
Trunk Cable,155M Self-Loop,5m,75ohm,4.0mm,SMB75SF-IV,SYV752/0.34(S),SMB75SF-IV,OptiX
Trunk Cable,155M/Clock/Lightning,10m,75ohm,3.9mm,SMB75SF-

9.65

60%

13.78

60%

24.80

60%

8.27

60%

9.65

60%

Trunk Cable,155M/Clock/Lightning,20m,75ohm,3.9mm,SMB75SFIV,SYV75-2/0.34(S)

16.54

60%

Trunk Cable,155M/Clock/Lightning,30m,75ohm,3.9mm,SMB75SFIV,SYV75-2/0.34(S)
Trunk Cable,3m,120ohm,1E1,0.4mm,MP8-II,120CC4P0.4P430U(S),MP8II,Expert 2.0
Trunk Cable,15m,120ohm,1E1,0.4mm,MP8II,120CC4P0.4P430U(S),MP8-II
Trunk Cable,30m,120ohm,1E1,0.4mm,MP8II,120CC4P0.4P430U(S),MP8-II,Expert 2.0
Trunk Cable,60.00m,120ohm,1E1,0.4mm,MP8Trunk Cable,80m,120ohm,1E1,0.4mm,MP8II,120CC4P0.4P430U(S),MP8-II,Expert 2.0
Single Cable,120ohm,75ohm Converter Box(With SMB Socket
14040127),PCB03022834+Box Body 21210634)

23.43

60%

8.27

60%

20.67

60%

37.21

60%

68.90

60%

89.57

60%

8.27

60%

60%
Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)70mm^2,blue,220A(per meter)

19.29

60%

Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)70mm^2,Black,220A(per meter)

19.29

60%

Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)95mm^2,blue,270A(per meter)

28.66

60%

Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)95mm^2,black,270A(per meter)

28.66

60%

Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)120mm^2,blue,320A(per meter)

35.83

60%

Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)120mm^2,black,320A(per meter)

35.83

60%

Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)150mm^2,blue,360A(per meter)

39.96

60%

Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)150mm^2,black,360A(per meter)

39.96

60%

Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)35mm^2,yellow and


green,135A,With a package exempted from fumigating(per meter)

9.65

60%

5.51

60%

5.51

60%

8.27

60%

8.27

60%

9.65

60%

9.65

60%

Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)16mm^2,blue,85A,With a package


exempted from fumigating(per meter)
Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)16mm^2,black,85A,With a package
Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)25mm^2,blue,110A,With a package
exempted from fumigating(per meter)
Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)25mm^2,black,110A,With a package
exempted from fumigating(per meter)
Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV) 35mm^2,Blue,135A,With a package
exempted from fumigating(Unit: meter)
Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)35mm^2,black,135A,With a package

Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)25mm^2,yellow green,110A,With a


package exempted from fumigating(per meter)

8.27

60%

6.89

60%

4,324.80

60%
60%
60%
60%

71,147.20

60%

72,249.60

60%

93,280.00

60%

93,280.00

60%

76,320.00

60%

16,960.00

60%

$
$
$
$
$
$
$

33,920.00
50,880.00
21,200.00
33,920.00
1,272.00
4,240.00
2,120.00

42,400.00

60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%

8-Port 100/1000Base-X-SFP Flexible Card A(P10-A,Supporting 1588v2)

21,878.40

60%

1-Port OC-192c/STM-64c POS-XFP Flexible Card(Occupy two slots)

114,480.00

60%

4-port OC-48c/STM-16c POS-SFP Flexible Card

91,584.00

60%

2-port OC-48c/STM-16c POS-SFP Flexible Card

57,664.00

60%

1-Port OC-48c/STM-16c POS-SFP Flexible Card

36,040.00

60%

8-port OC-12c/STM-4c POS-SFP Flexible Card

50,880.00

60%

Power Cable,300/500V,60227IEC10(BVV),6mm^2,Black
Jacket(Cores:Blue,Brown),43A,2 Equivalent Cores(per meter)
niversal Service Router(V600R005)

guration
2.2m Router Assembly Cabinet with Double Swing Doors
NE40E-X8 Basic Configuration(Including NE40E-X8 Chassis,2+1
Redundant SRU/SFU,4 DC Power,without Software Charge and
Document)
NE40E-X8 Basic Configuration(Including NE40E-X8 Chassis,2+1
Redundant SRU/SFU,4 AC Power,without Software Charge and
Document)
NE40E-X8 Basic Configuration (Including NE40E-X8 Chassis, 2+1
Redundant 200G SRU/SFU, 4 DC Power, without Software Charge and
Document)
NE40E-X8 Basic Configuration (Including NE40E-X8 Chassis, 2+1
Redundant 200G SRU/SFU,4 AC Power, without Software Charge and
Document)
NE40E-X8 200G SFU Bundle Configuration(Including 2*SRUA5 and
1*SFUI-200-C)
NE40E-X8 Integrated Chassis Components(Including 4 DC Power)

Switch and Route Processing Unit A4


Switch and Route Processing Unit A5
40Gbps Switch Fabric Unit C
200Gbps Switch Fabric Unit C(SFUI-200-C)
2 GB CF Module
2GB 240pin Memory Module
Centralized Monitor Unit
xible Line Process Card
Flexible Card Line Processing Unit(LPUF-10,four slots)

4-port OC-12c/STM-4c POS-SFP Flexible Card

30,528.00

60%

8-port OC-3c/STM-1c POS-SFP Flexible Card

21,200.00

60%

4-port OC-3c/STM-1c POS-SFP Flexible Card

12,720.00

60%

2-Port Channelized OC-3c/STM-1c POS-SFP Flexible Card

27,560.00

60%

2-Port OC-12c/STM-4c ATM-SFP Flexible Card

17,808.00

60%

4-Port OC-3c/STM-1c ATM-SFP Flexible Card

9,328.00

60%

4-Port Clear Channel E3/Channelized T3-SMB Flexible Card

25,440.00

60%

24-Port Channelized E1/T1-DB100 Flexible Card

8,056.00

60%

xible Line Process Card


Flexible Card Line Processing Unit(LPUF-21,2 sub-slots) A
(L3VPN,MVPN,IPv6 Enhanced)
Flexible Card Line Processing Unit(LPUF-21,2 sub-slots) E

60%
$

73,776.00

60%

86,496.00

60%

40-Port 10/100/1000Base-RJ45 Flexible Card(Occupy two sub-slots)

33,072.00

60%

12-Port 10/100/1000Base-RJ45 Flexible Card

11,024.00

60%

4-port 10GBase WAN/LAN-XFP Flexible Card(Occupy two sub-slots)

48,336.00

60%

1-Port 10GBase WAN/LAN-XFP Flexible Card A(Supporting 1588v2)

19,504.00

60%

1-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-XFP Flexible Card B(P20-B)


1-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-XFP Flexible Card E(P20-E)

$
$

16,112.00
55,120.00

60%
60%

40-Port 100/1000Base-SFP Flexible Card(Occupy two sub-slots)

33,072.00

60%

12-Port 100/1000Base-SFP Flexible Card A(Supporting 1588v2)

13,568.00

60%

12-Port 100/1000Base-X-SFP Flexible Card B(P20-B)


10-Port 1000Base-X-SFP Flexible Card E(P20-E)

$
$

11,024.00
46,640.00

60%
60%

1-Port OC-192c/STM-64c POS-XFP Flexible Card

142,464.00

60%

40,704.00

60%

2-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-XFP+20-Port 100/1000Base-X-SFP Flexible


Card(P20,Occupy two sub-slots)
xible Line Process Card

60%

Flexible Card Line Processing Unit(LPUF-40,2 sub-slots) A


(L3VPN,MVPN,IPv6 Enhanced)
Flexible Card Line Processing Unit(LPUF-40,2 sub-slots) E
20-Port 10/100/1000Base-RJ45 Flexible Card(P40)
4-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-XFP Flexible Card(P40,Occupy one sub-slot)

2-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-XFP Flexible Card A(P40-A,Supporting


1588v2)
2-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-XFP Flexible Card B(P40-B)
2-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-XFP Flexible Card E(P40-E)
20-Port 100/1000Base-X-SFP Flexible Card A(P40-A,Supporting
1588v2)
20-Port 100/1000Base-X-SFP Flexible Card B(P40-B)
20-Port 1000Base-X-SFP Flexible Card E(P40-E)
egrated Line Process Card
8-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-XFP Integrated Line Processing Unit (LPUI41)
4-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-XFP Integrated Line Processing Unit (LPUI41)
4-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-XFP Integrated Line Processing Unit (LPUI41,Supporting 1588v2)
48-Port 100/1000Base-X-SFP Integrated Line Processing Unit (LPUI-41)

40-Port 100/1000Base-X-SFP Integrated Line Processing Unit (LPUI41,Supporting 1588v2)


2-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-XFP+24-Port 100/1000Base-X-SFP
Integrated Line Processing Unit (LPUI-41)
2-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-XFP+20-Port 100/1000Base-X-SFP
Integrated Line Processing Unit (LPUI-41,Supporting 1588v2)
exible Line Process Card
100Gbps Flexible Card Line Processing Unit(LPUF-100,4 sub-slots)

5-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-XFP Flexible Card A(P100-A,Supporting


1588v2,Occupy two sub-slots)
48-Port 100/1000Base-X-CSFP Flexible Card(P100,Occupy two subslots)
24-Port 100/1000Base-X-SFP Flexible Card(P100,Occupy two subslots)
1-Port OC-768c/STM-256c POS-2KM-LC Flexible Card(P100,Occupy two
sub-slots)
2-Port OC-192c/STM-64c POS-XFP Flexible Card(P100,Occupy one subslot)
tegrated Line Process Card

122,960.00

60%

$
$

148,400.00
21,200.00

60%
60%

55,120.00

60%

45,792.00

60%

$
$

38,160.00
97,520.00

60%
60%

33,920.00

60%

$
$

29,680.00
89,040.00

60%
60%
60%

152,640.00

60%

118,720.00

60%

131,440.00

60%

110,240.00

60%

122,960.00

60%

118,720.00

60%

127,200.00

60%
60%

152,640.00

60%

118,720.00

60%

42,400.00

60%

25,440.00

60%

508,800.00

60%

254,400.00

60%
60%

16-Port 10GBase LAN-SFP+ Integrated Line Processing Unit (LPUI-100)

296,800.00

60%

10-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-XFP Integrated Line Processing Unit (LPUI100,Supporting 1588v2)

254,400.00

60%

cessing Unit
Versatile Service Process Unit C
Integrated Versatile Service Unit(VSUI-20-A)

$
$

5,088.00
101,760.00

DPD300-4-12 Power Distribution Box,Dual-two Inputs


48V DC Power Entry Module
Power Distribution Cabinet,220V,50/60HZ,72000mA,None,EPS2004850A
PSU Module (AC/DC),50A

$
$

1,535.09
234.26

60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%

374.82

60%

523.64

NetEngine40E&80E Base SW,VRP5,V600R005


NetEngine40E&80E VRP5 V600R005 Software Bundle

$
$

14,400.00
32,000.00

60%
60%
60%
60%

Quidway NetEngine40E&80E Rn to R(n+1) Software Enhanced Fee

2,400.00

60%

NetEngine40E&80E PPPoE/IPoE Function Upgrade License


NetEngine40E&80E 1588v2 Function License
NetEngine40E&80E L2TP Function License
NetEngine40E&80E Cross-chassis HAG Function License
DAA Function License
Video Monitoring Function License
NetEngine40E&80E LPUF-21-B Upgrade to LPUF-21-A
License(IPv6,L3VPN,MVPN)
NetEngine40E&80E LPUF-40-B Upgrade to LPUF-40-A
License(L3VPN,Ability of MVPN,IPv6 Enhanced)

$
$
$
$
$
$

24,000.00
24,000.00
20,000.00
10,000.00
20,000.00
40,000.00

60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%

46,400.00

60%

85,600.00

60%

NetStream License for SPU C

1,600.00

60%

Tunnel License for SPU C

15,200.00

60%

MVPN License for SPU C

20,800.00

60%

NetEngine40E&80E Subscribers Quantity(1k Subscribers)


NetEngine40E&80E 2M NAT Session License
NetEngine40E&80E DS-Lite License for VSUI-20-A

$
$
$

2,000.00
32,000.00
16,000.00

60%
60%
60%
60%

HUAWEI NetEngine40E Universal Service Router Product


Documentation

203.52

60%

27.56

60%
60%
60%

38.58

60%

24*E1/T1 DB100 to RJ48 Port Conversion Box

241.15

60%

48*E1/T1 DB100 to RJ48 Port Conversion Box

344.50

60%

24*E1 DB100 to SMB Port Conversion Box

461.63

60%

Material

Storage USB DISK,4GB,USB 2.0,No document


e & Converter
Signal cable ,24E1 Transit Cable,4m,D100M-I,3*CC16P0.4P430U(S)I,D100M-I

Trunk Cable,20.00m,75ohm,2.2mm,SMB75SF-V,SYFVZ751.2/0.25,HONET,DL2526
Trunk Cable,30.00m,75ohm,2.2mm,SMB75SF-V,SYFVZ751.2/0.25,Wireless Intelligent Network
Trunk Cable,50.00m,75ohm,2.2mm,SMB75SF-V,SYFVZ751.2/0.25,C&C08B,DL3134
Trunk Cable,90m,75ohm,2.2mm,SMB75SF-V,SYFVZ75-1.2/0.25
Trunk Cable,155M Self-Loop,5m,75ohm,4.0mm,SMB75SF-IV,SYV752/0.34(S),SMB75SF-IV,OptiX

6.89

60%

9.65

60%

13.78

60%

24.80

60%

8.27

60%

Trunk Cable,155M/Clock/Lightning,10m,75ohm,3.9mm,SMB75SFIV,SYV75-2/0.34(S)

9.65

60%

Trunk Cable,155M/Clock/Lightning,20m,75ohm,3.9mm,SMB75SFIV,SYV75-2/0.34(S)

16.54

60%

Trunk Cable,155M/Clock/Lightning,30m,75ohm,3.9mm,SMB75SFIV,SYV75-2/0.34(S)

23.43

60%

8.27

60%

20.67

60%

37.21

60%

68.90

60%

89.57

60%

8.27

60%

Trunk Cable,3m,120ohm,1E1,0.4mm,MP8-II,120CC4P0.4P430U(S),MP8II,Expert 2.0


Trunk Cable,15m,120ohm,1E1,0.4mm,MP8II,120CC4P0.4P430U(S),MP8-II
Trunk Cable,30m,120ohm,1E1,0.4mm,MP8II,120CC4P0.4P430U(S),MP8-II,Expert 2.0
Trunk Cable,60.00m,120ohm,1E1,0.4mm,MP8II,120CC4P0.4P430U(S),MP8-II,Expert 2.0
Trunk Cable,80m,120ohm,1E1,0.4mm,MP8II,120CC4P0.4P430U(S),MP8-II,Expert 2.0
Single Cable,120ohm,75ohm Converter Box(With SMB Socket
14040127),PCB03022834+Box Body 21210634)

60%
Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)70mm^2,blue,220A(per meter)

19.29

60%

Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)70mm^2,Black,220A(per meter)

19.29

60%

Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)95mm^2,blue,270A(per meter)

28.66

60%

Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)95mm^2,black,270A(per meter)

28.66

60%

Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)120mm^2,blue,320A(per meter)

35.83

60%

Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)120mm^2,black,320A(per meter)

35.83

60%

Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)150mm^2,blue,360A(per meter)

39.96

60%

Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)150mm^2,black,360A(per meter)

39.96

60%

Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)35mm^2,yellow and


green,135A,With a package exempted from fumigating(per meter)

9.65

60%

5.51

60%

5.51

60%

8.27

60%

8.27

60%

9.65

60%

9.65

60%

8.27

60%

6.89

60%

4,324.80

60%
60%
60%
60%

29,680.00

60%

30,528.00

60%

$
$
$

6,784.00
16,960.00
11,702.40

42,400.00

60%
60%
60%
60%
60%

8-Port 100/1000Base-X-SFP Flexible Card A(P10-A,Supporting 1588v2)

21,878.40

60%

1-Port OC-192c/STM-64c POS-XFP Flexible Card(Occupy two slots)

114,480.00

60%

4-port OC-48c/STM-16c POS-SFP Flexible Card

91,584.00

60%

2-port OC-48c/STM-16c POS-SFP Flexible Card

57,664.00

60%

1-Port OC-48c/STM-16c POS-SFP Flexible Card

36,040.00

60%

8-port OC-12c/STM-4c POS-SFP Flexible Card

50,880.00

60%

4-port OC-12c/STM-4c POS-SFP Flexible Card

30,528.00

60%

Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)16mm^2,blue,85A,With a package


exempted from fumigating(per meter)
Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)16mm^2,black,85A,With a package
exempted from fumigating(per meter)
Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)25mm^2,blue,110A,With a package
exempted from fumigating(per meter)
Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)25mm^2,black,110A,With a package
exempted from fumigating(per meter)
Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV) 35mm^2,Blue,135A,With a package
exempted from fumigating(Unit: meter)
Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)35mm^2,black,135A,With a package
exempted from fumigating(per meter)
Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)25mm^2,yellow green,110A,With a
package exempted from fumigating(per meter)

Power Cable,300/500V,60227IEC10(BVV),6mm^2,Black
Jacket(Cores:Blue,Brown),43A,2 Equivalent Cores(per meter)
niversal Service Router(V600R005)

guration

2.2m Router Assembly Cabinet with Double Swing Doors


NE40E-X3 Basic Configuration (Include NE40E-X3 Chassis, 2 MPUs, 2 DC
Power, without Software Charge and Document)
NE40E-X3 Basic Configuration (Include NE40E-X3 Chassis, 2 MPUs, 2 AC
Power, without Software Charge and Document)
Integrated DC Chassis Components(NE40E-X3)-4U
Integrated AC Chassis Components(NE40E-X3)-5U
Main Processing Unit D2(Including 2G Memory and 2G USB)
xible Line Process Card
Flexible Card Line Processing Unit(LPUF-10,four slots)

8-port OC-3c/STM-1c POS-SFP Flexible Card

21,200.00

60%

4-port OC-3c/STM-1c POS-SFP Flexible Card

12,720.00

60%

2-Port Channelized OC-3c/STM-1c POS-SFP Flexible Card

27,560.00

60%

2-Port OC-12c/STM-4c ATM-SFP Flexible Card

17,808.00

60%

4-Port OC-3c/STM-1c ATM-SFP Flexible Card

9,328.00

60%

4-Port Clear Channel E3/Channelized T3-SMB Flexible Card

25,440.00

60%

24-Port Channelized E1/T1-DB100 Flexible Card

8,056.00

60%

xible Line Process Card


Flexible Card Line Processing Unit(LPUF-21,2 sub-slots) A
(L3VPN,MVPN,IPv6 Enhanced)
Flexible Card Line Processing Unit(LPUF-21,2 sub-slots) E

60%
$

73,776.00

60%

86,496.00

60%

40-Port 10/100/1000Base-RJ45 Flexible Card(Occupy two sub-slots)

33,072.00

60%

12-Port 10/100/1000Base-RJ45 Flexible Card

11,024.00

60%

4-port 10GBase WAN/LAN-XFP Flexible Card(Occupy two sub-slots)

48,336.00

60%

1-Port 10GBase WAN/LAN-XFP Flexible Card A(Supporting 1588v2)

19,504.00

60%

1-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-XFP Flexible Card B(P20-B)


1-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-XFP Flexible Card E(P20-E)

$
$

16,112.00
55,120.00

60%
60%

40-Port 100/1000Base-SFP Flexible Card(Occupy two sub-slots)

33,072.00

60%

12-Port 100/1000Base-SFP Flexible Card A(Supporting 1588v2)

13,568.00

60%

12-Port 100/1000Base-X-SFP Flexible Card B(P20-B)


10-Port 1000Base-X-SFP Flexible Card E(P20-E)

$
$

11,024.00
46,640.00

60%
60%

1-Port OC-192c/STM-64c POS-XFP Flexible Card

142,464.00

60%

40,704.00

60%

2-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-XFP+20-Port 100/1000Base-X-SFP Flexible


Card(P20,Occupy two sub-slots)
xible Line Process Card
Flexible Card Line Processing Unit(LPUF-40,2 sub-slots) A
(L3VPN,MVPN,IPv6 Enhanced)

60%
$

122,960.00

60%

Flexible Card Line Processing Unit(LPUF-40,2 sub-slots) E


20-Port 10/100/1000Base-RJ45 Flexible Card(P40)

$
$

148,400.00
21,200.00

60%
60%

4-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-XFP Flexible Card(P40,Occupy one sub-slot)

55,120.00

60%

45,792.00

60%

$
$

38,160.00
97,520.00

60%
60%

33,920.00

60%

$
$

29,680.00
89,040.00

60%
60%
60%

152,640.00

60%

118,720.00

60%

131,440.00

60%

110,240.00

60%

122,960.00

60%

118,720.00

60%

127,200.00

60%

2-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-XFP Flexible Card A(P40-A,Supporting


1588v2)
2-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-XFP Flexible Card B(P40-B)
2-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-XFP Flexible Card E(P40-E)
20-Port 100/1000Base-X-SFP Flexible Card A(P40-A,Supporting
1588v2)
20-Port 100/1000Base-X-SFP Flexible Card B(P40-B)
20-Port 1000Base-X-SFP Flexible Card E(P40-E)
egrated Line Process Card
8-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-XFP Integrated Line Processing Unit (LPUI41)
4-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-XFP Integrated Line Processing Unit (LPUI41)
4-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-XFP Integrated Line Processing Unit (LPUI41,Supporting 1588v2)
48-Port 100/1000Base-X-SFP Integrated Line Processing Unit (LPUI-41)
40-Port 100/1000Base-X-SFP Integrated Line Processing Unit (LPUI41,Supporting 1588v2)
2-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-XFP+24-Port 100/1000Base-X-SFP
Integrated Line Processing Unit (LPUI-41)
2-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-XFP+20-Port 100/1000Base-X-SFP
Integrated Line Processing Unit (LPUI-41,Supporting 1588v2)

cessing Unit
Versatile Service Process Unit C
Integrated Versatile Service Unit(VSUI-20-A)

$
$

5,088.00
101,760.00

48V DC Power Entry Module


AC/DC Rectifier,-10degC-55degC,90V-280V,48V/30A

$
$

206.70
689.00

NetEngine40E&80E Base SW,VRP5,V600R005


NetEngine40E&80E VRP5 V600R005 Software Bundle

$
$

14,400.00
32,000.00

60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%

Quidway NetEngine40E&80E Rn to R(n+1) Software Enhanced Fee

2,400.00

60%

NetEngine40E&80E PPPoE/IPoE Function Upgrade License


NetEngine40E&80E 1588v2 Function License
NetEngine40E&80E L2TP Function License
NetEngine40E&80E Cross-chassis HAG Function License
DAA Function License
Video Monitoring Function License
NetEngine40E&80E LPUF-21-B Upgrade to LPUF-21-A
License(IPv6,L3VPN,MVPN)

$
$
$
$
$
$

24,000.00
24,000.00
20,000.00
10,000.00
20,000.00
40,000.00

60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%

46,400.00

60%

NetEngine40E&80E LPUF-40-B Upgrade to LPUF-40-A


License(L3VPN,Ability of MVPN,IPv6 Enhanced)

85,600.00

60%

NetStream License for SPU C

1,600.00

60%

Tunnel License for SPU C

15,200.00

60%

MVPN License for SPU C

20,800.00

60%

NetEngine40E&80E Subscribers Quantity(1k Subscribers)


NetEngine40E&80E 2M NAT Session License
NetEngine40E&80E DS-Lite License for VSUI-20-A

$
$
$

2,000.00
32,000.00
16,000.00

60%
60%
60%
60%

HUAWEI NetEngine40E Universal Service Router Product


Documentation

203.52

60%

Material
e & Converter
Signal cable ,24E1 Transit Cable,4m,D100M-I,3*CC16P0.4P430U(S)I,D100M-I

60%
60%
$

38.58

60%

24*E1/T1 DB100 to RJ48 Port Conversion Box

241.15

60%

48*E1/T1 DB100 to RJ48 Port Conversion Box

344.50

60%

24*E1 DB100 to SMB Port Conversion Box

461.63

60%

6.89

60%

9.65

60%

13.78

60%

24.80

60%

8.27

60%

Trunk Cable,155M/Clock/Lightning,10m,75ohm,3.9mm,SMB75SFIV,SYV75-2/0.34(S)

9.65

60%

Trunk Cable,155M/Clock/Lightning,20m,75ohm,3.9mm,SMB75SFIV,SYV75-2/0.34(S)

16.54

60%

Trunk Cable,155M/Clock/Lightning,30m,75ohm,3.9mm,SMB75SFIV,SYV75-2/0.34(S)

23.43

60%

8.27

60%

20.67

60%

Trunk Cable,20.00m,75ohm,2.2mm,SMB75SF-V,SYFVZ751.2/0.25,HONET,DL2526
Trunk Cable,30.00m,75ohm,2.2mm,SMB75SF-V,SYFVZ751.2/0.25,Wireless Intelligent Network
Trunk Cable,50.00m,75ohm,2.2mm,SMB75SF-V,SYFVZ751.2/0.25,C&C08B,DL3134
Trunk Cable,90m,75ohm,2.2mm,SMB75SF-V,SYFVZ75-1.2/0.25
Trunk Cable,155M Self-Loop,5m,75ohm,4.0mm,SMB75SF-IV,SYV752/0.34(S),SMB75SF-IV,OptiX

Trunk Cable,3m,120ohm,1E1,0.4mm,MP8-II,120CC4P0.4P430U(S),MP8$
II,Expert 2.0
Trunk Cable,15m,120ohm,1E1,0.4mm,MP8$
II,120CC4P0.4P430U(S),MP8-II

Trunk Cable,30m,120ohm,1E1,0.4mm,MP8II,120CC4P0.4P430U(S),MP8-II,Expert 2.0


Trunk Cable,60.00m,120ohm,1E1,0.4mm,MP8II,120CC4P0.4P430U(S),MP8-II,Expert 2.0
Trunk Cable,80m,120ohm,1E1,0.4mm,MP8II,120CC4P0.4P430U(S),MP8-II,Expert 2.0
Single Cable,120ohm,75ohm Converter Box(With SMB Socket
14040127),PCB03022834+Box Body 21210634)

37.21

60%

68.90

60%

89.57

60%

8.27

60%

60%
Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)16mm^2,blue,85A,With a package
exempted from fumigating(per meter)
Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)16mm^2,black,85A,With a package
exempted from fumigating(per meter)
Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)25mm^2,blue,110A,With a package
exempted from fumigating(per meter)
Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)25mm^2,black,110A,With a package
exempted from fumigating(per meter)
Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)25mm^2,yellow green,110A,With a
package exempted from fumigating(per meter)

5.51

60%

5.51

60%

8.27

60%

8.27

60%

8.27

60%

Universal Service Router(V600R005)

2.2m Router Assembly Cabinet with Double Swing Doors

4,324.80

60%
60%
60%
60%

NE40E-X16 Basic Configuration(Including NE40E-X16 Chassis,2 MPUs,4


SFUs,8 DC Power,without Software Charge and Document)

133,560.00

60%

NE40E-X16 Basic Configuration(Including NE40E-X16 Chassis,2 MPUs,4


SFUs,8 AC Power,without Software Charge and Document)

135,001.60

60%

NE40E-X16 Basic Configuration (Including NE40E-X16 Chassis, 2 MPUs,


4 SFUs(200G), 8 DC Power, without Software Charge and Document)

156,880.00

60%

NE40E-X16 Basic Configuration (Including NE40E-X16 Chassis, 2 MPUs,


4 SFUs(200G), 8 AC Power, without Software Charge and Document)

156,880.00

60%

NE40E-X16 200G SFU Bundle Configuration(Including 4*SFUI-200-B)

118,720.00

60%

NE40E-X16 Integrated Chassis Components(Including 8 DC Power)

25,440.00

60%

$
$
$
$
$
$

25,440.00
29,680.00
46,640.00
1,272.00
4,240.00
2,120.00

60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%

guration

Main Processing Unit B4


40Gbps Switch Fabric Unit B
200Gbps Switch Fabric Unit B(SFUI-200-B)
2 GB CF Module
2GB 240pin Memory Module
Centralized Monitor Unit
xible Line Process Card

Flexible Card Line Processing Unit(LPUF-10,four slots)

42,400.00

60%

8-Port 100/1000Base-X-SFP Flexible Card A(P10-A,Supporting 1588v2)

21,878.40

60%

1-Port OC-192c/STM-64c POS-XFP Flexible Card(Occupy two slots)

114,480.00

60%

4-port OC-48c/STM-16c POS-SFP Flexible Card

91,584.00

60%

2-port OC-48c/STM-16c POS-SFP Flexible Card

57,664.00

60%

1-Port OC-48c/STM-16c POS-SFP Flexible Card

36,040.00

60%

8-port OC-12c/STM-4c POS-SFP Flexible Card

50,880.00

60%

4-port OC-12c/STM-4c POS-SFP Flexible Card

30,528.00

60%

8-port OC-3c/STM-1c POS-SFP Flexible Card

21,200.00

60%

4-port OC-3c/STM-1c POS-SFP Flexible Card

12,720.00

60%

2-Port Channelized OC-3c/STM-1c POS-SFP Flexible Card

27,560.00

60%

2-Port OC-12c/STM-4c ATM-SFP Flexible Card

17,808.00

60%

4-Port OC-3c/STM-1c ATM-SFP Flexible Card

9,328.00

60%

4-Port Clear Channel E3/Channelized T3-SMB Flexible Card

25,440.00

60%

24-Port Channelized E1/T1-DB100 Flexible Card

8,056.00

60%

xible Line Process Card


Flexible Card Line Processing Unit(LPUF-21,2 sub-slots) A
(L3VPN,MVPN,IPv6 Enhanced)
Flexible Card Line Processing Unit(LPUF-21,2 sub-slots) E

60%
$

73,776.00

60%

86,496.00

60%

40-Port 10/100/1000Base-RJ45 Flexible Card(Occupy two sub-slots)

33,072.00

60%

12-Port 10/100/1000Base-RJ45 Flexible Card

11,024.00

60%

4-port 10GBase WAN/LAN-XFP Flexible Card(Occupy two sub-slots)

48,336.00

60%

1-Port 10GBase WAN/LAN-XFP Flexible Card A(Supporting 1588v2)

19,504.00

60%

1-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-XFP Flexible Card B(P20-B)


1-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-XFP Flexible Card E(P20-E)

$
$

16,112.00
55,120.00

60%
60%

40-Port 100/1000Base-SFP Flexible Card(Occupy two sub-slots)

33,072.00

60%

12-Port 100/1000Base-SFP Flexible Card A(Supporting 1588v2)

13,568.00

60%

12-Port 100/1000Base-X-SFP Flexible Card B(P20-B)


10-Port 1000Base-X-SFP Flexible Card E(P20-E)

$
$

11,024.00
46,640.00

60%
60%

1-Port OC-192c/STM-64c POS-XFP Flexible Card

142,464.00

60%

40,704.00

60%

2-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-XFP+20-Port 100/1000Base-X-SFP Flexible


Card(P20,Occupy two sub-slots)
xible Line Process Card
Flexible Card Line Processing Unit(LPUF-40,2 sub-slots) A
(L3VPN,MVPN,IPv6 Enhanced)
Flexible Card Line Processing Unit(LPUF-40,2 sub-slots) E
20-Port 10/100/1000Base-RJ45 Flexible Card(P40)
4-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-XFP Flexible Card(P40,Occupy one sub-slot)

2-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-XFP Flexible Card A(P40-A,Supporting


1588v2)
2-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-XFP Flexible Card B(P40-B)
2-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-XFP Flexible Card E(P40-E)
20-Port 100/1000Base-X-SFP Flexible Card A(P40-A,Supporting
1588v2)
20-Port 100/1000Base-X-SFP Flexible Card B(P40-B)
20-Port 1000Base-X-SFP Flexible Card E(P40-E)
egrated Line Process Card
8-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-XFP Integrated Line Processing Unit (LPUI41)
4-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-XFP Integrated Line Processing Unit (LPUI41)
4-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-XFP Integrated Line Processing Unit (LPUI41,Supporting 1588v2)
48-Port 100/1000Base-X-SFP Integrated Line Processing Unit (LPUI-41)

40-Port 100/1000Base-X-SFP Integrated Line Processing Unit (LPUI41,Supporting 1588v2)


2-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-XFP+24-Port 100/1000Base-X-SFP
Integrated Line Processing Unit (LPUI-41)
2-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-XFP+20-Port 100/1000Base-X-SFP
Integrated Line Processing Unit (LPUI-41,Supporting 1588v2)
exible Line Process Card

60%
$

122,960.00

60%

$
$

148,400.00
21,200.00

60%
60%

55,120.00

60%

45,792.00

60%

$
$

38,160.00
97,520.00

60%
60%

33,920.00

60%

$
$

29,680.00
89,040.00

60%
60%
60%

152,640.00

60%

118,720.00

60%

131,440.00

60%

110,240.00

60%

122,960.00

60%

118,720.00

60%

127,200.00

60%
60%

100Gbps Flexible Card Line Processing Unit(LPUF-100,4 sub-slots)

152,640.00

60%

5-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-XFP Flexible Card A(P100-A,Supporting


1588v2,Occupy two sub-slots)

118,720.00

60%

48-Port 100/1000Base-X-CSFP Flexible Card(P100,Occupy two subslots)


24-Port 100/1000Base-X-SFP Flexible Card(P100,Occupy two subslots)
1-Port OC-768c/STM-256c POS-2KM-LC Flexible Card(P100,Occupy two
sub-slots)
2-Port OC-192c/STM-64c POS-XFP Flexible Card(P100,Occupy one subslot)
tegrated Line Process Card

42,400.00

60%

25,440.00

60%

508,800.00

60%

254,400.00

60%
60%

16-Port 10GBase LAN-SFP+ Integrated Line Processing Unit (LPUI-100)

296,800.00

60%

10-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-XFP Integrated Line Processing Unit (LPUI100,Supporting 1588v2)

254,400.00

60%

cessing Unit
Versatile Service Process Unit C
Integrated Versatile Service Unit(VSUI-20-A)

$
$

5,088.00
101,760.00

DPD300-4-12 Power Distribution Box,Dual-two Inputs


48V DC Power Entry Module
Power Distribution Cabinet,220V,50/60HZ,72000mA,None,EPS2004850A
PSU Module (AC/DC),50A

$
$

1,535.09
234.26

60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%

374.82

60%

523.64

NetEngine40E&80E Base SW,VRP5,V600R005


NetEngine40E&80E VRP5 V600R005 Software Bundle

$
$

14,400.00
32,000.00

60%
60%
60%
60%

Quidway NetEngine40E&80E Rn to R(n+1) Software Enhanced Fee

2,400.00

60%

NetEngine40E&80E PPPoE/IPoE Function Upgrade License


NetEngine40E&80E 1588v2 Function License
NetEngine40E&80E L2TP Function License
NetEngine40E&80E Cross-chassis HAG Function License
DAA Function License
Video Monitoring Function License
NetEngine40E&80E LPUF-21-B Upgrade to LPUF-21-A
NetEngine40E&80E LPUF-40-B Upgrade to LPUF-40-A
License(L3VPN,Ability of MVPN,IPv6 Enhanced)

$
$
$
$
$
$
$

24,000.00
24,000.00
20,000.00
10,000.00
20,000.00
40,000.00
46,400.00

60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%

85,600.00

60%

NetStream License for SPU C

1,600.00

60%

Tunnel License for SPU C

15,200.00

60%

MVPN License for SPU C

20,800.00

60%

NetEngine40E&80E Subscribers Quantity(1k Subscribers)


NetEngine40E&80E 2M NAT Session License
NetEngine40E&80E DS-Lite License for VSUI-20-A

$
$
$

2,000.00
32,000.00
16,000.00

60%
60%
60%
60%

HUAWEI NetEngine40E Universal Service Router Product


Documentation

203.52

60%

27.56

60%
60%
60%

38.58

60%

241.15

60%

48*E1/T1 DB100 to RJ48 Port Conversion Box

344.50

60%

24*E1 DB100 to SMB Port Conversion Box

461.63

60%

6.89

60%

Material

Storage USB DISK,4GB,USB 2.0,No document


e & Converter
Signal cable ,24E1 Transit Cable,4m,D100M-I,3*CC16P0.4P430U(S)I,D100M-I
24*E1/T1 DB100 to RJ48 Port Conversion Box

Trunk Cable,20.00m,75ohm,2.2mm,SMB75SF-V,SYFVZ751.2/0.25,HONET,DL2526
Trunk Cable,30.00m,75ohm,2.2mm,SMB75SF-V,SYFVZ75Trunk Cable,50.00m,75ohm,2.2mm,SMB75SF-V,SYFVZ751.2/0.25,C&C08B,DL3134
Trunk Cable,90m,75ohm,2.2mm,SMB75SF-V,SYFVZ75-1.2/0.25
Trunk Cable,155M Self-Loop,5m,75ohm,4.0mm,SMB75SF-IV,SYV752/0.34(S),SMB75SF-IV,OptiX

9.65

60%

13.78

60%

24.80

60%

8.27

60%

Trunk Cable,155M/Clock/Lightning,10m,75ohm,3.9mm,SMB75SFIV,SYV75-2/0.34(S)

9.65

60%

Trunk Cable,155M/Clock/Lightning,20m,75ohm,3.9mm,SMB75SFIV,SYV75-2/0.34(S)

16.54

60%

Trunk Cable,155M/Clock/Lightning,30m,75ohm,3.9mm,SMB75SFIV,SYV75-2/0.34(S)

23.43

60%

8.27

60%

20.67

60%

37.21

60%

68.90

60%

89.57

60%

8.27

60%

Trunk Cable,3m,120ohm,1E1,0.4mm,MP8-II,120CC4P0.4P430U(S),MP8II,Expert 2.0


Trunk Cable,15m,120ohm,1E1,0.4mm,MP8II,120CC4P0.4P430U(S),MP8-II
Trunk Cable,30m,120ohm,1E1,0.4mm,MP8II,120CC4P0.4P430U(S),MP8-II,Expert 2.0
Trunk Cable,60.00m,120ohm,1E1,0.4mm,MP8II,120CC4P0.4P430U(S),MP8-II,Expert 2.0
Trunk Cable,80m,120ohm,1E1,0.4mm,MP8II,120CC4P0.4P430U(S),MP8-II,Expert 2.0
Single Cable,120ohm,75ohm Converter Box(With SMB Socket
14040127),PCB03022834+Box Body 21210634)

60%
Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)70mm^2,blue,220A(per meter)

19.29

60%

Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)70mm^2,Black,220A(per meter)

19.29

60%

Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)95mm^2,blue,270A(per meter)

28.66

60%

Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)95mm^2,black,270A(per meter)

28.66

60%

Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)120mm^2,blue,320A(per meter)

35.83

60%

Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)120mm^2,black,320A(per meter)

35.83

60%

Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)150mm^2,blue,360A(per meter)

39.96

60%

Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)150mm^2,black,360A(per meter)

39.96

60%

Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)35mm^2,yellow and


green,135A,With a package exempted from fumigating(per meter)

9.65

60%

5.51

60%

5.51

60%

8.27

60%

8.27

60%

9.65

60%

9.65

60%

8.27

60%

6.89

60%

4,324.80

60%
60%
60%
60%

71,147.20

60%

72,249.60

60%

93,280.00

60%

Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)16mm^2,blue,85A,With a package


exempted from fumigating(per meter)
Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)16mm^2,black,85A,With a package
exempted from fumigating(per meter)
Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)25mm^2,blue,110A,With a package
exempted from fumigating(per meter)
Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)25mm^2,black,110A,With a package
exempted from fumigating(per meter)
Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV) 35mm^2,Blue,135A,With a package
exempted from fumigating(Unit: meter)
Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)35mm^2,black,135A,With a package
exempted from fumigating(per meter)
Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)25mm^2,yellow green,110A,With a
package exempted from fumigating(per meter)

Power Cable,300/500V,60227IEC10(BVV),6mm^2,Black
Jacket(Cores:Blue,Brown),43A,2 Equivalent Cores(per meter)
niversal Service Router(V600R005)

guration
2.2m Router Assembly Cabinet with Double Swing Doors
NE40E-X8 Basic Configuration(Including NE40E-X8 Chassis,2+1
Redundant SRU/SFU,4 DC Power,without Software Charge and
Document)
NE40E-X8 Basic Configuration(Including NE40E-X8 Chassis,2+1
Redundant SRU/SFU,4 AC Power,without Software Charge and
Document)
NE40E-X8 Basic Configuration (Including NE40E-X8 Chassis, 2+1
Redundant 200G SRU/SFU, 4 DC Power, without Software Charge and
Document)

NE40E-X8 Basic Configuration (Including NE40E-X8 Chassis, 2+1


Redundant 200G SRU/SFU,4 AC Power, without Software Charge and
Document)
NE40E-X8 200G SFU Bundle Configuration(Including 2*SRUA5 and
1*SFUI-200-C)

93,280.00

60%

76,320.00

60%

16,960.00

60%

$
$
$
$
$
$
$

33,920.00
50,880.00
21,200.00
33,920.00
1,272.00
4,240.00
2,120.00

60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%

Flexible Card Line Processing Unit(LPUF-10,four slots)

42,400.00

60%

8-Port 100/1000Base-X-SFP Flexible Card A(P10-A,Supporting 1588v2)

21,878.40

60%

1-Port OC-192c/STM-64c POS-XFP Flexible Card(Occupy two slots)

114,480.00

60%

4-port OC-48c/STM-16c POS-SFP Flexible Card

91,584.00

60%

2-port OC-48c/STM-16c POS-SFP Flexible Card

57,664.00

60%

1-Port OC-48c/STM-16c POS-SFP Flexible Card

36,040.00

60%

8-port OC-12c/STM-4c POS-SFP Flexible Card

50,880.00

60%

4-port OC-12c/STM-4c POS-SFP Flexible Card

30,528.00

60%

8-port OC-3c/STM-1c POS-SFP Flexible Card

21,200.00

60%

4-port OC-3c/STM-1c POS-SFP Flexible Card

12,720.00

60%

2-Port Channelized OC-3c/STM-1c POS-SFP Flexible Card

27,560.00

60%

2-Port OC-12c/STM-4c ATM-SFP Flexible Card

17,808.00

60%

4-Port OC-3c/STM-1c ATM-SFP Flexible Card

9,328.00

60%

4-Port Clear Channel E3/Channelized T3-SMB Flexible Card

25,440.00

60%

24-Port Channelized E1/T1-DB100 Flexible Card

8,056.00

60%

NE40E-X8 Integrated Chassis Components(Including 4 DC Power)

Switch and Route Processing Unit A4


Switch and Route Processing Unit A5
40Gbps Switch Fabric Unit C
200Gbps Switch Fabric Unit C(SFUI-200-C)
2 GB CF Module
2GB 240pin Memory Module
Centralized Monitor Unit
xible Line Process Card

xible Line Process Card

60%

Flexible Card Line Processing Unit(LPUF-21,2 sub-slots) A


(L3VPN,MVPN,IPv6 Enhanced)
Flexible Card Line Processing Unit(LPUF-21,2 sub-slots) E

73,776.00

60%

86,496.00

60%

40-Port 10/100/1000Base-RJ45 Flexible Card(Occupy two sub-slots)

33,072.00

60%

12-Port 10/100/1000Base-RJ45 Flexible Card

11,024.00

60%

4-port 10GBase WAN/LAN-XFP Flexible Card(Occupy two sub-slots)

48,336.00

60%

1-Port 10GBase WAN/LAN-XFP Flexible Card A(Supporting 1588v2)

19,504.00

60%

1-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-XFP Flexible Card B(P20-B)


1-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-XFP Flexible Card E(P20-E)

$
$

16,112.00
55,120.00

60%
60%

40-Port 100/1000Base-SFP Flexible Card(Occupy two sub-slots)

33,072.00

60%

12-Port 100/1000Base-SFP Flexible Card A(Supporting 1588v2)

13,568.00

60%

12-Port 100/1000Base-X-SFP Flexible Card B(P20-B)


10-Port 1000Base-X-SFP Flexible Card E(P20-E)

$
$

11,024.00
46,640.00

60%
60%

1-Port OC-192c/STM-64c POS-XFP Flexible Card

142,464.00

60%

40,704.00

60%

2-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-XFP+20-Port 100/1000Base-X-SFP Flexible


Card(P20,Occupy two sub-slots)
xible Line Process Card
Flexible Card Line Processing Unit(LPUF-40,2 sub-slots) A
(L3VPN,MVPN,IPv6 Enhanced)
Flexible Card Line Processing Unit(LPUF-40,2 sub-slots) E
20-Port 10/100/1000Base-RJ45 Flexible Card(P40)
4-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-XFP Flexible Card(P40,Occupy one sub-slot)

2-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-XFP Flexible Card A(P40-A,Supporting


1588v2)
2-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-XFP Flexible Card B(P40-B)
2-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-XFP Flexible Card E(P40-E)
20-Port 100/1000Base-X-SFP Flexible Card A(P40-A,Supporting
1588v2)
20-Port 100/1000Base-X-SFP Flexible Card B(P40-B)
20-Port 1000Base-X-SFP Flexible Card E(P40-E)
egrated Line Process Card
8-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-XFP Integrated Line Processing Unit (LPUI41)

60%
$

122,960.00

60%

$
$

148,400.00
21,200.00

60%
60%

55,120.00

60%

45,792.00

60%

$
$

38,160.00
97,520.00

60%
60%

33,920.00

60%

$
$

29,680.00
89,040.00

60%
60%
60%

152,640.00

60%

4-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-XFP Integrated Line Processing Unit (LPUI41)


4-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-XFP Integrated Line Processing Unit (LPUI41,Supporting 1588v2)
48-Port 100/1000Base-X-SFP Integrated Line Processing Unit (LPUI-41)

40-Port 100/1000Base-X-SFP Integrated Line Processing Unit (LPUI41,Supporting 1588v2)


2-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-XFP+24-Port 100/1000Base-X-SFP
Integrated Line Processing Unit (LPUI-41)
2-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-XFP+20-Port 100/1000Base-X-SFP
Integrated Line Processing Unit (LPUI-41,Supporting 1588v2)
exible Line Process Card
100Gbps Flexible Card Line Processing Unit(LPUF-100,4 sub-slots)

5-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-XFP Flexible Card A(P100-A,Supporting


1588v2,Occupy two sub-slots)
48-Port 100/1000Base-X-CSFP Flexible Card(P100,Occupy two subslots)
24-Port 100/1000Base-X-SFP Flexible Card(P100,Occupy two subslots)
1-Port OC-768c/STM-256c POS-2KM-LC Flexible Card(P100,Occupy two
sub-slots)
2-Port OC-192c/STM-64c POS-XFP Flexible Card(P100,Occupy one subslot)
tegrated Line Process Card

118,720.00

60%

131,440.00

60%

110,240.00

60%

122,960.00

60%

118,720.00

60%

127,200.00

60%
60%

152,640.00

60%

118,720.00

60%

42,400.00

60%

25,440.00

60%

508,800.00

60%

254,400.00

60%
60%

16-Port 10GBase LAN-SFP+ Integrated Line Processing Unit (LPUI-100)

296,800.00

60%

10-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-XFP Integrated Line Processing Unit (LPUI100,Supporting 1588v2)

254,400.00

60%

Versatile Service Process Unit C


Integrated Versatile Service Unit(VSUI-20-A)

$
$

5,088.00
101,760.00

DPD300-4-12 Power Distribution Box,Dual-two Inputs


48V DC Power Entry Module
Power Distribution Cabinet,220V,50/60HZ,72000mA,None,EPS2004850A
PSU Module (AC/DC),50A

$
$

1,535.09
234.26

60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%

374.82

60%

523.64

NetEngine40E&80E Base SW,VRP5,V600R005


NetEngine40E&80E VRP5 V600R005 Software Bundle

$
$

14,400.00
32,000.00

60%
60%
60%
60%

Quidway NetEngine40E&80E Rn to R(n+1) Software Enhanced Fee

2,400.00

60%

NetEngine40E&80E PPPoE/IPoE Function Upgrade License


NetEngine40E&80E 1588v2 Function License
NetEngine40E&80E L2TP Function License

$
$
$

24,000.00
24,000.00
20,000.00

60%
60%
60%

cessing Unit

NetEngine40E&80E Cross-chassis HAG Function License


DAA Function License
Video Monitoring Function License
NetEngine40E&80E LPUF-21-B Upgrade to LPUF-21-A
License(IPv6,L3VPN,MVPN)
NetEngine40E&80E LPUF-40-B Upgrade to LPUF-40-A
License(L3VPN,Ability of MVPN,IPv6 Enhanced)

$
$
$

10,000.00
20,000.00
40,000.00

60%
60%
60%

46,400.00

60%

85,600.00

60%

NetStream License for SPU C

1,600.00

60%

Tunnel License for SPU C

15,200.00

60%

MVPN License for SPU C

20,800.00

60%

NetEngine40E&80E Subscribers Quantity(1k Subscribers)


NetEngine40E&80E 2M NAT Session License
NetEngine40E&80E DS-Lite License for VSUI-20-A

$
$
$

2,000.00
32,000.00
16,000.00

60%
60%
60%
60%

HUAWEI NetEngine40E Universal Service Router Product


Documentation

203.52

60%

27.56

60%
60%
60%

38.58

60%

24*E1/T1 DB100 to RJ48 Port Conversion Box

241.15

60%

48*E1/T1 DB100 to RJ48 Port Conversion Box

344.50

60%

24*E1 DB100 to SMB Port Conversion Box

461.63

60%

6.89

60%

9.65

60%

13.78

60%

24.80

60%

8.27

60%

Trunk Cable,155M/Clock/Lightning,10m,75ohm,3.9mm,SMB75SFIV,SYV75-2/0.34(S)

9.65

60%

Trunk Cable,155M/Clock/Lightning,20m,75ohm,3.9mm,SMB75SFIV,SYV75-2/0.34(S)

16.54

60%

Material

Storage USB DISK,4GB,USB 2.0,No document


e & Converter
Signal cable ,24E1 Transit Cable,4m,D100M-I,3*CC16P0.4P430U(S)I,D100M-I

Trunk Cable,20.00m,75ohm,2.2mm,SMB75SF-V,SYFVZ751.2/0.25,HONET,DL2526
Trunk Cable,30.00m,75ohm,2.2mm,SMB75SF-V,SYFVZ751.2/0.25,Wireless Intelligent Network
Trunk Cable,50.00m,75ohm,2.2mm,SMB75SF-V,SYFVZ751.2/0.25,C&C08B,DL3134
Trunk Cable,90m,75ohm,2.2mm,SMB75SF-V,SYFVZ75-1.2/0.25
Trunk Cable,155M Self-Loop,5m,75ohm,4.0mm,SMB75SF-IV,SYV752/0.34(S),SMB75SF-IV,OptiX

Trunk Cable,155M/Clock/Lightning,30m,75ohm,3.9mm,SMB75SFIV,SYV75-2/0.34(S)
Trunk Cable,3m,120ohm,1E1,0.4mm,MP8-II,120CC4P0.4P430U(S),MP8II,Expert 2.0
Trunk Cable,15m,120ohm,1E1,0.4mm,MP8II,120CC4P0.4P430U(S),MP8-II
Trunk Cable,30m,120ohm,1E1,0.4mm,MP8II,120CC4P0.4P430U(S),MP8-II,Expert 2.0
Trunk Cable,60.00m,120ohm,1E1,0.4mm,MP8II,120CC4P0.4P430U(S),MP8-II,Expert 2.0
Trunk Cable,80m,120ohm,1E1,0.4mm,MP8II,120CC4P0.4P430U(S),MP8-II,Expert 2.0
Single Cable,120ohm,75ohm Converter Box(With SMB Socket
14040127),PCB03022834+Box Body 21210634)

23.43

60%

8.27

60%

20.67

60%

37.21

60%

68.90

60%

89.57

60%

8.27

60%

60%
Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)70mm^2,blue,220A(per meter)

19.29

60%

Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)70mm^2,Black,220A(per meter)

19.29

60%

Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)95mm^2,blue,270A(per meter)

28.66

60%

Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)95mm^2,black,270A(per meter)

28.66

60%

Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)120mm^2,blue,320A(per meter)

35.83

60%

Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)120mm^2,black,320A(per meter)

35.83

60%

Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)150mm^2,blue,360A(per meter)

39.96

60%

Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)150mm^2,black,360A(per meter)

39.96

60%

Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)35mm^2,yellow and


green,135A,With a package exempted from fumigating(per meter)

9.65

60%

5.51

60%

5.51

60%

8.27

60%

8.27

60%

9.65

60%

9.65

60%

Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)16mm^2,blue,85A,With a package


exempted from fumigating(per meter)
Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)16mm^2,black,85A,With a package
exempted from fumigating(per meter)
Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)25mm^2,blue,110A,With a package
exempted from fumigating(per meter)
Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)25mm^2,black,110A,With a package
exempted from fumigating(per meter)
Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV) 35mm^2,Blue,135A,With a package
exempted from fumigating(Unit: meter)
Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)35mm^2,black,135A,With a package
exempted from fumigating(per meter)

Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)25mm^2,yellow green,110A,With a


package exempted from fumigating(per meter)

8.27

60%

6.89

60%

4,324.80

60%
60%
60%
60%

29,680.00

60%

30,528.00

60%

$
$
$

6,784.00
16,960.00
11,702.40

42,400.00

60%
60%
60%
60%
60%

8-Port 100/1000Base-X-SFP Flexible Card A(P10-A,Supporting 1588v2)

21,878.40

60%

1-Port OC-192c/STM-64c POS-XFP Flexible Card(Occupy two slots)

114,480.00

60%

4-port OC-48c/STM-16c POS-SFP Flexible Card

91,584.00

60%

2-port OC-48c/STM-16c POS-SFP Flexible Card

57,664.00

60%

1-Port OC-48c/STM-16c POS-SFP Flexible Card

36,040.00

60%

8-port OC-12c/STM-4c POS-SFP Flexible Card

50,880.00

60%

4-port OC-12c/STM-4c POS-SFP Flexible Card

30,528.00

60%

8-port OC-3c/STM-1c POS-SFP Flexible Card

21,200.00

60%

4-port OC-3c/STM-1c POS-SFP Flexible Card

12,720.00

60%

2-Port Channelized OC-3c/STM-1c POS-SFP Flexible Card

27,560.00

60%

2-Port OC-12c/STM-4c ATM-SFP Flexible Card

17,808.00

60%

4-Port OC-3c/STM-1c ATM-SFP Flexible Card

9,328.00

60%

4-Port Clear Channel E3/Channelized T3-SMB Flexible Card

25,440.00

60%

24-Port Channelized E1/T1-DB100 Flexible Card

8,056.00

60%

Power Cable,300/500V,60227IEC10(BVV),6mm^2,Black
Jacket(Cores:Blue,Brown),43A,2 Equivalent Cores(per meter)
niversal Service Router(V600R005)

guration

2.2m Router Assembly Cabinet with Double Swing Doors


NE40E-X3 Basic Configuration (Include NE40E-X3 Chassis, 2 MPUs, 2 DC
Power, without Software Charge and Document)
NE40E-X3 Basic Configuration (Include NE40E-X3 Chassis, 2 MPUs, 2 AC
Power, without Software Charge and Document)
Integrated DC Chassis Components(NE40E-X3)-4U
Integrated AC Chassis Components(NE40E-X3)-5U
Main Processing Unit D2(Including 2G Memory and 2G USB)
xible Line Process Card
Flexible Card Line Processing Unit(LPUF-10,four slots)

xible Line Process Card

60%

Flexible Card Line Processing Unit(LPUF-21,2 sub-slots) A


(L3VPN,MVPN,IPv6 Enhanced)
Flexible Card Line Processing Unit(LPUF-21,2 sub-slots) E

73,776.00

60%

86,496.00

60%

40-Port 10/100/1000Base-RJ45 Flexible Card(Occupy two sub-slots)

33,072.00

60%

12-Port 10/100/1000Base-RJ45 Flexible Card

11,024.00

60%

4-port 10GBase WAN/LAN-XFP Flexible Card(Occupy two sub-slots)

48,336.00

60%

1-Port 10GBase WAN/LAN-XFP Flexible Card A(Supporting 1588v2)

19,504.00

60%

1-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-XFP Flexible Card B(P20-B)


1-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-XFP Flexible Card E(P20-E)

$
$

16,112.00
55,120.00

60%
60%

40-Port 100/1000Base-SFP Flexible Card(Occupy two sub-slots)

33,072.00

60%

12-Port 100/1000Base-SFP Flexible Card A(Supporting 1588v2)

13,568.00

60%

12-Port 100/1000Base-X-SFP Flexible Card B(P20-B)


10-Port 1000Base-X-SFP Flexible Card E(P20-E)

$
$

11,024.00
46,640.00

60%
60%

1-Port OC-192c/STM-64c POS-XFP Flexible Card

142,464.00

60%

40,704.00

60%

2-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-XFP+20-Port 100/1000Base-X-SFP Flexible


Card(P20,Occupy two sub-slots)
xible Line Process Card
Flexible Card Line Processing Unit(LPUF-40,2 sub-slots) A
(L3VPN,MVPN,IPv6 Enhanced)
Flexible Card Line Processing Unit(LPUF-40,2 sub-slots) E
20-Port 10/100/1000Base-RJ45 Flexible Card(P40)
4-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-XFP Flexible Card(P40,Occupy one sub-slot)

2-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-XFP Flexible Card A(P40-A,Supporting


1588v2)
2-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-XFP Flexible Card B(P40-B)
2-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-XFP Flexible Card E(P40-E)
20-Port 100/1000Base-X-SFP Flexible Card A(P40-A,Supporting
1588v2)
20-Port 100/1000Base-X-SFP Flexible Card B(P40-B)
20-Port 1000Base-X-SFP Flexible Card E(P40-E)
egrated Line Process Card
8-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-XFP Integrated Line Processing Unit (LPUI41)

60%
$

122,960.00

60%

$
$

148,400.00
21,200.00

60%
60%

55,120.00

60%

45,792.00

60%

$
$

38,160.00
97,520.00

60%
60%

33,920.00

60%

$
$

29,680.00
89,040.00

60%
60%
60%

152,640.00

60%

4-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-XFP Integrated Line Processing Unit (LPUI41)


4-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-XFP Integrated Line Processing Unit (LPUI41,Supporting 1588v2)
48-Port 100/1000Base-X-SFP Integrated Line Processing Unit (LPUI-41)
40-Port 100/1000Base-X-SFP Integrated Line Processing Unit (LPUI41,Supporting 1588v2)
2-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-XFP+24-Port 100/1000Base-X-SFP
Integrated Line Processing Unit (LPUI-41)
2-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-XFP+20-Port 100/1000Base-X-SFP
Integrated Line Processing Unit (LPUI-41,Supporting 1588v2)

118,720.00

60%

131,440.00

60%

110,240.00

60%

122,960.00

60%

118,720.00

60%

127,200.00

60%

cessing Unit
Versatile Service Process Unit C
Integrated Versatile Service Unit(VSUI-20-A)

$
$

5,088.00
101,760.00

48V DC Power Entry Module


AC/DC Rectifier,-10degC-55degC,90V-280V,48V/30A

$
$

206.70
689.00

NetEngine40E&80E Base SW,VRP5,V600R005


NetEngine40E&80E VRP5 V600R005 Software Bundle

$
$

14,400.00
32,000.00

60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%

Quidway NetEngine40E&80E Rn to R(n+1) Software Enhanced Fee

2,400.00

60%

NetEngine40E&80E PPPoE/IPoE Function Upgrade License


NetEngine40E&80E 1588v2 Function License
NetEngine40E&80E L2TP Function License
NetEngine40E&80E Cross-chassis HAG Function License
DAA Function License
Video Monitoring Function License
NetEngine40E&80E LPUF-21-B Upgrade to LPUF-21-A
License(IPv6,L3VPN,MVPN)
NetEngine40E&80E LPUF-40-B Upgrade to LPUF-40-A
License(L3VPN,Ability of MVPN,IPv6 Enhanced)

$
$
$
$
$
$

24,000.00
24,000.00
20,000.00
10,000.00
20,000.00
40,000.00

60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%

46,400.00

60%

85,600.00

60%

NetStream License for SPU C

1,600.00

60%

Tunnel License for SPU C

15,200.00

60%

MVPN License for SPU C

20,800.00

60%

NetEngine40E&80E Subscribers Quantity(1k Subscribers)


NetEngine40E&80E 2M NAT Session License
NetEngine40E&80E DS-Lite License for VSUI-20-A

$
$
$

2,000.00
32,000.00
16,000.00

60%
60%
60%
60%

HUAWEI NetEngine40E Universal Service Router Product


Documentation

203.52

60%

Material
e & Converter

60%
60%

Signal cable ,24E1 Transit Cable,4m,D100M-I,3*CC16P0.4P430U(S)I,D100M-I

38.58

60%

24*E1/T1 DB100 to RJ48 Port Conversion Box

241.15

60%

48*E1/T1 DB100 to RJ48 Port Conversion Box

344.50

60%

24*E1 DB100 to SMB Port Conversion Box

461.63

60%

6.89

60%

9.65

60%

13.78

60%

24.80

60%

8.27

60%

Trunk Cable,155M/Clock/Lightning,10m,75ohm,3.9mm,SMB75SFIV,SYV75-2/0.34(S)

9.65

60%

Trunk Cable,155M/Clock/Lightning,20m,75ohm,3.9mm,SMB75SFIV,SYV75-2/0.34(S)

16.54

60%

Trunk Cable,155M/Clock/Lightning,30m,75ohm,3.9mm,SMB75SFIV,SYV75-2/0.34(S)

23.43

60%

8.27

60%

20.67

60%

37.21

60%

68.90

60%

89.57

60%

8.27

60%

Trunk Cable,20.00m,75ohm,2.2mm,SMB75SF-V,SYFVZ751.2/0.25,HONET,DL2526
Trunk Cable,30.00m,75ohm,2.2mm,SMB75SF-V,SYFVZ751.2/0.25,Wireless Intelligent Network
Trunk Cable,50.00m,75ohm,2.2mm,SMB75SF-V,SYFVZ751.2/0.25,C&C08B,DL3134
Trunk Cable,90m,75ohm,2.2mm,SMB75SF-V,SYFVZ75-1.2/0.25
Trunk Cable,155M Self-Loop,5m,75ohm,4.0mm,SMB75SF-IV,SYV752/0.34(S),SMB75SF-IV,OptiX

Trunk Cable,3m,120ohm,1E1,0.4mm,MP8-II,120CC4P0.4P430U(S),MP8II,Expert 2.0


Trunk Cable,15m,120ohm,1E1,0.4mm,MP8II,120CC4P0.4P430U(S),MP8-II
Trunk Cable,30m,120ohm,1E1,0.4mm,MP8II,120CC4P0.4P430U(S),MP8-II,Expert 2.0
Trunk Cable,60.00m,120ohm,1E1,0.4mm,MP8II,120CC4P0.4P430U(S),MP8-II,Expert 2.0
Trunk Cable,80m,120ohm,1E1,0.4mm,MP8II,120CC4P0.4P430U(S),MP8-II,Expert 2.0
Single Cable,120ohm,75ohm Converter Box(With SMB Socket
14040127),PCB03022834+Box Body 21210634)

60%
Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)16mm^2,blue,85A,With a package
exempted from fumigating(per meter)
Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)16mm^2,black,85A,With a package
exempted from fumigating(per meter)
Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)25mm^2,blue,110A,With a package
exempted from fumigating(per meter)
Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)25mm^2,black,110A,With a package
exempted from fumigating(per meter)

5.51

60%

5.51

60%

8.27

60%

8.27

60%

Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)25mm^2,yellow green,110A,With a


package exempted from fumigating(per meter)

8.27

60%

Universal Service Router(V600R005)

2.2m Router Assembly Cabinet with Double Swing Doors

4,324.80

60%
60%
60%
60%

NE40E-X16 Basic Configuration(Including NE40E-X16 Chassis,2 MPUs,4


SFUs,8 DC Power,without Software Charge and Document)

133,560.00

60%

NE40E-X16 Basic Configuration(Including NE40E-X16 Chassis,2 MPUs,4


SFUs,8 AC Power,without Software Charge and Document)

135,001.60

60%

NE40E-X16 Basic Configuration (Including NE40E-X16 Chassis, 2 MPUs,


4 SFUs(200G), 8 DC Power, without Software Charge and Document)

156,880.00

60%

NE40E-X16 Basic Configuration (Including NE40E-X16 Chassis, 2 MPUs,


4 SFUs(200G), 8 AC Power, without Software Charge and Document)

156,880.00

60%

NE40E-X16 200G SFU Bundle Configuration(Including 4*SFUI-200-B)

118,720.00

60%

NE40E-X16 Integrated Chassis Components(Including 8 DC Power)

25,440.00

60%

$
$
$
$
$
$

25,440.00
29,680.00
46,640.00
1,272.00
4,240.00
2,120.00

42,400.00

60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%

8-Port 100/1000Base-X-SFP Flexible Card A(P10-A,Supporting 1588v2)

21,878.40

60%

1-Port OC-192c/STM-64c POS-XFP Flexible Card(Occupy two slots)

114,480.00

60%

4-port OC-48c/STM-16c POS-SFP Flexible Card

91,584.00

60%

2-port OC-48c/STM-16c POS-SFP Flexible Card

57,664.00

60%

1-Port OC-48c/STM-16c POS-SFP Flexible Card

36,040.00

60%

8-port OC-12c/STM-4c POS-SFP Flexible Card

50,880.00

60%

4-port OC-12c/STM-4c POS-SFP Flexible Card

30,528.00

60%

8-port OC-3c/STM-1c POS-SFP Flexible Card

21,200.00

60%

guration

Main Processing Unit B4


40Gbps Switch Fabric Unit B
200Gbps Switch Fabric Unit B(SFUI-200-B)
2 GB CF Module
2GB 240pin Memory Module
Centralized Monitor Unit
xible Line Process Card
Flexible Card Line Processing Unit(LPUF-10,four slots)

4-port OC-3c/STM-1c POS-SFP Flexible Card

12,720.00

60%

2-Port Channelized OC-3c/STM-1c POS-SFP Flexible Card

27,560.00

60%

2-Port OC-12c/STM-4c ATM-SFP Flexible Card

17,808.00

60%

4-Port OC-3c/STM-1c ATM-SFP Flexible Card

9,328.00

60%

4-Port Clear Channel E3/Channelized T3-SMB Flexible Card

25,440.00

60%

24-Port Channelized E1/T1-DB100 Flexible Card

8,056.00

60%

xible Line Process Card


Flexible Card Line Processing Unit(LPUF-21,2 sub-slots) A
(L3VPN,MVPN,IPv6 Enhanced)
Flexible Card Line Processing Unit(LPUF-21,2 sub-slots) E

60%
$

73,776.00

60%

86,496.00

60%

40-Port 10/100/1000Base-RJ45 Flexible Card(Occupy two sub-slots)

33,072.00

60%

12-Port 10/100/1000Base-RJ45 Flexible Card

11,024.00

60%

4-port 10GBase WAN/LAN-XFP Flexible Card(Occupy two sub-slots)

48,336.00

60%

1-Port 10GBase WAN/LAN-XFP Flexible Card A(Supporting 1588v2)

19,504.00

60%

1-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-XFP Flexible Card B(P20-B)


1-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-XFP Flexible Card E(P20-E)

$
$

16,112.00
55,120.00

60%
60%

40-Port 100/1000Base-SFP Flexible Card(Occupy two sub-slots)

33,072.00

60%

12-Port 100/1000Base-SFP Flexible Card A(Supporting 1588v2)

13,568.00

60%

12-Port 100/1000Base-X-SFP Flexible Card B(P20-B)

11,024.00

60%

10-Port 1000Base-X-SFP Flexible Card E(P20-E)

46,640.00

60%

1-Port OC-192c/STM-64c POS-XFP Flexible Card

142,464.00

60%

40,704.00

60%

2-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-XFP+20-Port 100/1000Base-X-SFP Flexible


Card(P20,Occupy two sub-slots)
xible Line Process Card
Flexible Card Line Processing Unit(LPUF-40,2 sub-slots) A
(L3VPN,MVPN,IPv6 Enhanced)
Flexible Card Line Processing Unit(LPUF-40,2 sub-slots) E

60%
$

122,960.00

60%

148,400.00

60%

20-Port 10/100/1000Base-RJ45 Flexible Card(P40)

21,200.00

60%

4-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-XFP Flexible Card(P40,Occupy one sub-slot)

55,120.00

60%

45,792.00

60%

$
$

38,160.00
97,520.00

60%
60%

33,920.00

60%

$
$

29,680.00
89,040.00

60%
60%
60%

152,640.00

60%

118,720.00

60%

131,440.00

60%

110,240.00

60%

122,960.00

60%

118,720.00

60%

127,200.00

60%

2-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-XFP Flexible Card A(P40-A,Supporting


1588v2)
2-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-XFP Flexible Card B(P40-B)
2-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-XFP Flexible Card E(P40-E)
20-Port 100/1000Base-X-SFP Flexible Card A(P40-A,Supporting
1588v2)
20-Port 100/1000Base-X-SFP Flexible Card B(P40-B)
20-Port 1000Base-X-SFP Flexible Card E(P40-E)
egrated Line Process Card
8-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-XFP Integrated Line Processing Unit (LPUI41)
4-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-XFP Integrated Line Processing Unit (LPUI41)
4-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-XFP Integrated Line Processing Unit (LPUI41,Supporting 1588v2)
48-Port 100/1000Base-X-SFP Integrated Line Processing Unit (LPUI-41)

40-Port 100/1000Base-X-SFP Integrated Line Processing Unit (LPUI41,Supporting 1588v2)


2-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-XFP+24-Port 100/1000Base-X-SFP
Integrated Line Processing Unit (LPUI-41)
2-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-XFP+20-Port 100/1000Base-X-SFP
Integrated Line Processing Unit (LPUI-41,Supporting 1588v2)
exible Line Process Card
100Gbps Flexible Card Line Processing Unit(LPUF-100,4 sub-slots)

5-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-XFP Flexible Card A(P100-A,Supporting


1588v2,Occupy two sub-slots)
48-Port 100/1000Base-X-CSFP Flexible Card(P100,Occupy two subslots)
24-Port 100/1000Base-X-SFP Flexible Card(P100,Occupy two subslots)
1-Port OC-768c/STM-256c POS-2KM-LC Flexible Card(P100,Occupy two
sub-slots)
2-Port OC-192c/STM-64c POS-XFP Flexible Card(P100,Occupy one subslot)
tegrated Line Process Card

60%
$

152,640.00

60%

118,720.00

60%

42,400.00

60%

25,440.00

60%

508,800.00

60%

254,400.00

60%
60%

16-Port 10GBase LAN-SFP+ Integrated Line Processing Unit (LPUI-100)

296,800.00

60%

10-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-XFP Integrated Line Processing Unit (LPUI100,Supporting 1588v2)

254,400.00

60%

Versatile Service Process Unit C


Integrated Versatile Service Unit(VSUI-20-A)

$
$

5,088.00
101,760.00

60%
60%
60%

cessing Unit

DPD300-4-12 Power Distribution Box,Dual-two Inputs


48V DC Power Entry Module
Power Distribution Cabinet,220V,50/60HZ,72000mA,None,EPS2004850A
PSU Module (AC/DC),50A

$
$

1,535.09
234.26

60%
60%
60%

374.82

60%

523.64

NetEngine40E&80E Base SW,VRP5,V600R005


NetEngine40E&80E VRP5 V600R005 Software Bundle

$
$

14,400.00
32,000.00

60%
60%
60%
60%

Quidway NetEngine40E&80E Rn to R(n+1) Software Enhanced Fee

2,400.00

60%

NetEngine40E&80E PPPoE/IPoE Function Upgrade License


NetEngine40E&80E 1588v2 Function License
NetEngine40E&80E L2TP Function License
NetEngine40E&80E Cross-chassis HAG Function License
DAA Function License
Video Monitoring Function License
NetEngine40E&80E LPUF-21-B Upgrade to LPUF-21-A
License(IPv6,L3VPN,MVPN)
NetEngine40E&80E LPUF-40-B Upgrade to LPUF-40-A
License(L3VPN,Ability of MVPN,IPv6 Enhanced)

$
$
$
$
$
$

24,000.00
24,000.00
20,000.00
10,000.00
20,000.00
40,000.00

60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%

46,400.00

60%

85,600.00

60%

NetStream License for SPU C

1,600.00

60%

Tunnel License for SPU C

15,200.00

60%

MVPN License for SPU C

20,800.00

60%

NetEngine40E&80E Subscribers Quantity(1k Subscribers)


NetEngine40E&80E 2M NAT Session License
NetEngine40E&80E DS-Lite License for VSUI-20-A

$
$
$

2,000.00
32,000.00
16,000.00

60%
60%
60%
60%

HUAWEI NetEngine40E Universal Service Router Product


Documentation

203.52

60%

27.56

60%
60%
60%

38.58

60%

24*E1/T1 DB100 to RJ48 Port Conversion Box

241.15

60%

48*E1/T1 DB100 to RJ48 Port Conversion Box

344.50

60%

24*E1 DB100 to SMB Port Conversion Box

461.63

60%

Trunk Cable,20.00m,75ohm,2.2mm,SMB75SF-V,SYFVZ751.2/0.25,HONET,DL2526

6.89

60%

Material

Storage USB DISK,4GB,USB 2.0,No document


e & Converter
Signal cable ,24E1 Transit Cable,4m,D100M-I,3*CC16P0.4P430U(S)I,D100M-I

Trunk Cable,30.00m,75ohm,2.2mm,SMB75SF-V,SYFVZ751.2/0.25,Wireless Intelligent Network


Trunk Cable,50.00m,75ohm,2.2mm,SMB75SF-V,SYFVZ751.2/0.25,C&C08B,DL3134
Trunk Cable,90m,75ohm,2.2mm,SMB75SF-V,SYFVZ75-1.2/0.25
Trunk Cable,155M Self-Loop,5m,75ohm,4.0mm,SMB75SF-IV,SYV752/0.34(S),SMB75SF-IV,OptiX

9.65

60%

13.78

60%

24.80

60%

8.27

60%

Trunk Cable,155M/Clock/Lightning,10m,75ohm,3.9mm,SMB75SFIV,SYV75-2/0.34(S)

9.65

60%

Trunk Cable,155M/Clock/Lightning,20m,75ohm,3.9mm,SMB75SFIV,SYV75-2/0.34(S)

16.54

60%

Trunk Cable,155M/Clock/Lightning,30m,75ohm,3.9mm,SMB75SFIV,SYV75-2/0.34(S)

23.43

60%

8.27

60%

20.67

60%

37.21

60%

68.90

60%

89.57

60%

8.27

60%

Trunk Cable,3m,120ohm,1E1,0.4mm,MP8-II,120CC4P0.4P430U(S),MP8II,Expert 2.0


Trunk Cable,15m,120ohm,1E1,0.4mm,MP8II,120CC4P0.4P430U(S),MP8-II
Trunk Cable,30m,120ohm,1E1,0.4mm,MP8II,120CC4P0.4P430U(S),MP8-II,Expert 2.0
Trunk Cable,60.00m,120ohm,1E1,0.4mm,MP8II,120CC4P0.4P430U(S),MP8-II,Expert 2.0
Trunk Cable,80m,120ohm,1E1,0.4mm,MP8II,120CC4P0.4P430U(S),MP8-II,Expert 2.0
Single Cable,120ohm,75ohm Converter Box(With SMB Socket
14040127),PCB03022834+Box Body 21210634)

60%
Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)70mm^2,blue,220A(per meter)

19.29

60%

Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)70mm^2,Black,220A(per meter)

19.29

60%

Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)95mm^2,blue,270A(per meter)

28.66

60%

Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)95mm^2,black,270A(per meter)

28.66

60%

Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)120mm^2,blue,320A(per meter)

35.83

60%

Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)120mm^2,black,320A(per meter)

35.83

60%

Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)150mm^2,blue,360A(per meter)

39.96

60%

Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)150mm^2,black,360A(per meter)

39.96

60%

Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)35mm^2,yellow and


green,135A,With a package exempted from fumigating(per meter)

9.65

60%

5.51

60%

5.51

60%

8.27

60%

8.27

60%

9.65

60%

9.65

60%

8.27

60%

6.89

60%

4,324.80

60%
60%
60%
60%

71,147.20

60%

72,249.60

60%

93,280.00

60%

93,280.00

60%

76,320.00

60%

NE40E-X8 Integrated Chassis Components(Including 4 DC Power)

16,960.00

60%

Switch and Route Processing Unit A4


Switch and Route Processing Unit A5
40Gbps Switch Fabric Unit C
200Gbps Switch Fabric Unit C(SFUI-200-C)
2 GB CF Module
2GB 240pin Memory Module
Centralized Monitor Unit

$
$
$
$
$
$
$

33,920.00
50,880.00
21,200.00
33,920.00
1,272.00
4,240.00
2,120.00

60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%

Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)16mm^2,blue,85A,With a package


exempted from fumigating(per meter)
Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)16mm^2,black,85A,With a package
exempted from fumigating(per meter)
Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)25mm^2,blue,110A,With a package
exempted from fumigating(per meter)
Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)25mm^2,black,110A,With a package
exempted from fumigating(per meter)
Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV) 35mm^2,Blue,135A,With a package
exempted from fumigating(Unit: meter)
Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)35mm^2,black,135A,With a package
exempted from fumigating(per meter)
Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)25mm^2,yellow green,110A,With a
package exempted from fumigating(per meter)

Power Cable,300/500V,60227IEC10(BVV),6mm^2,Black
Jacket(Cores:Blue,Brown),43A,2 Equivalent Cores(per meter)
niversal Service Router(V600R005)

guration
2.2m Router Assembly Cabinet with Double Swing Doors
NE40E-X8 Basic Configuration(Including NE40E-X8 Chassis,2+1
Redundant SRU/SFU,4 DC Power,without Software Charge and
Document)
NE40E-X8 Basic Configuration(Including NE40E-X8 Chassis,2+1
Redundant SRU/SFU,4 AC Power,without Software Charge and
Document)
NE40E-X8 Basic Configuration (Including NE40E-X8 Chassis, 2+1
Redundant 200G SRU/SFU, 4 DC Power, without Software Charge and
Document)
NE40E-X8 Basic Configuration (Including NE40E-X8 Chassis, 2+1
Redundant 200G SRU/SFU,4 AC Power, without Software Charge and
Document)
NE40E-X8 200G SFU Bundle Configuration(Including 2*SRUA5 and
1*SFUI-200-C)

xible Line Process Card


Flexible Card Line Processing Unit(LPUF-10,four slots)

42,400.00

60%
60%

8-Port 100/1000Base-X-SFP Flexible Card A(P10-A,Supporting 1588v2)

21,878.40

60%

1-Port OC-192c/STM-64c POS-XFP Flexible Card(Occupy two slots)

114,480.00

60%

4-port OC-48c/STM-16c POS-SFP Flexible Card

91,584.00

60%

2-port OC-48c/STM-16c POS-SFP Flexible Card

57,664.00

60%

1-Port OC-48c/STM-16c POS-SFP Flexible Card

36,040.00

60%

8-port OC-12c/STM-4c POS-SFP Flexible Card

50,880.00

60%

4-port OC-12c/STM-4c POS-SFP Flexible Card

30,528.00

60%

8-port OC-3c/STM-1c POS-SFP Flexible Card

21,200.00

60%

4-port OC-3c/STM-1c POS-SFP Flexible Card

12,720.00

60%

2-Port Channelized OC-3c/STM-1c POS-SFP Flexible Card

27,560.00

60%

2-Port OC-12c/STM-4c ATM-SFP Flexible Card

17,808.00

60%

4-Port OC-3c/STM-1c ATM-SFP Flexible Card

9,328.00

60%

4-Port Clear Channel E3/Channelized T3-SMB Flexible Card

25,440.00

60%

24-Port Channelized E1/T1-DB100 Flexible Card

8,056.00

60%

xible Line Process Card


Flexible Card Line Processing Unit(LPUF-21,2 sub-slots) A
(L3VPN,MVPN,IPv6 Enhanced)
Flexible Card Line Processing Unit(LPUF-21,2 sub-slots) E

60%
$

73,776.00

60%

86,496.00

60%

40-Port 10/100/1000Base-RJ45 Flexible Card(Occupy two sub-slots)

33,072.00

60%

12-Port 10/100/1000Base-RJ45 Flexible Card

11,024.00

60%

4-port 10GBase WAN/LAN-XFP Flexible Card(Occupy two sub-slots)

48,336.00

60%

1-Port 10GBase WAN/LAN-XFP Flexible Card A(Supporting 1588v2)

19,504.00

60%

1-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-XFP Flexible Card B(P20-B)

16,112.00

60%

1-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-XFP Flexible Card E(P20-E)

55,120.00

60%

40-Port 100/1000Base-SFP Flexible Card(Occupy two sub-slots)

33,072.00

60%

12-Port 100/1000Base-SFP Flexible Card A(Supporting 1588v2)

13,568.00

60%

12-Port 100/1000Base-X-SFP Flexible Card B(P20-B)


10-Port 1000Base-X-SFP Flexible Card E(P20-E)

$
$

11,024.00
46,640.00

60%
60%

1-Port OC-192c/STM-64c POS-XFP Flexible Card

142,464.00

60%

40,704.00

60%

2-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-XFP+20-Port 100/1000Base-X-SFP Flexible


Card(P20,Occupy two sub-slots)
xible Line Process Card
Flexible Card Line Processing Unit(LPUF-40,2 sub-slots) A
(L3VPN,MVPN,IPv6 Enhanced)
Flexible Card Line Processing Unit(LPUF-40,2 sub-slots) E
20-Port 10/100/1000Base-RJ45 Flexible Card(P40)
4-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-XFP Flexible Card(P40,Occupy one sub-slot)

2-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-XFP Flexible Card A(P40-A,Supporting


1588v2)
2-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-XFP Flexible Card B(P40-B)
2-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-XFP Flexible Card E(P40-E)
20-Port 100/1000Base-X-SFP Flexible Card A(P40-A,Supporting
1588v2)
20-Port 100/1000Base-X-SFP Flexible Card B(P40-B)
20-Port 1000Base-X-SFP Flexible Card E(P40-E)
egrated Line Process Card
8-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-XFP Integrated Line Processing Unit (LPUI41)
4-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-XFP Integrated Line Processing Unit (LPUI41)
4-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-XFP Integrated Line Processing Unit (LPUI41,Supporting 1588v2)
48-Port 100/1000Base-X-SFP Integrated Line Processing Unit (LPUI-41)

40-Port 100/1000Base-X-SFP Integrated Line Processing Unit (LPUI41,Supporting 1588v2)


2-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-XFP+24-Port 100/1000Base-X-SFP
Integrated Line Processing Unit (LPUI-41)
2-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-XFP+20-Port 100/1000Base-X-SFP
Integrated Line Processing Unit (LPUI-41,Supporting 1588v2)
exible Line Process Card
100Gbps Flexible Card Line Processing Unit(LPUF-100,4 sub-slots)

60%
$

122,960.00

60%

$
$

148,400.00
21,200.00

60%
60%

55,120.00

60%

45,792.00

60%

$
$

38,160.00
97,520.00

60%
60%

33,920.00

60%

$
$

29,680.00
89,040.00

60%
60%
60%

152,640.00

60%

118,720.00

60%

131,440.00

60%

110,240.00

60%

122,960.00

60%

118,720.00

60%

127,200.00

60%
60%

152,640.00

60%

5-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-XFP Flexible Card A(P100-A,Supporting


1588v2,Occupy two sub-slots)
48-Port 100/1000Base-X-CSFP Flexible Card(P100,Occupy two subslots)
24-Port 100/1000Base-X-SFP Flexible Card(P100,Occupy two subslots)
1-Port OC-768c/STM-256c POS-2KM-LC Flexible Card(P100,Occupy two
sub-slots)
2-Port OC-192c/STM-64c POS-XFP Flexible Card(P100,Occupy one subslot)
tegrated Line Process Card

118,720.00

60%

42,400.00

60%

25,440.00

60%

508,800.00

60%

254,400.00

60%
60%

16-Port 10GBase LAN-SFP+ Integrated Line Processing Unit (LPUI-100)

296,800.00

60%

10-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-XFP Integrated Line Processing Unit (LPUI100,Supporting 1588v2)

254,400.00

60%

cessing Unit
Versatile Service Process Unit C
Integrated Versatile Service Unit(VSUI-20-A)

$
$

5,088.00
101,760.00

DPD300-4-12 Power Distribution Box,Dual-two Inputs


48V DC Power Entry Module
Power Distribution Cabinet,220V,50/60HZ,72000mA,None,EPS2004850A
PSU Module (AC/DC),50A

$
$

1,535.09
234.26

60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%

374.82

60%

523.64

NetEngine40E&80E Base SW,VRP5,V600R005


NetEngine40E&80E VRP5 V600R005 Software Bundle

$
$

14,400.00
32,000.00

60%
60%
60%
60%

Quidway NetEngine40E&80E Rn to R(n+1) Software Enhanced Fee

2,400.00

60%

NetEngine40E&80E PPPoE/IPoE Function Upgrade License


NetEngine40E&80E 1588v2 Function License
NetEngine40E&80E L2TP Function License
NetEngine40E&80E Cross-chassis HAG Function License
DAA Function License
Video Monitoring Function License
NetEngine40E&80E LPUF-21-B Upgrade to LPUF-21-A
License(IPv6,L3VPN,MVPN)
NetEngine40E&80E LPUF-40-B Upgrade to LPUF-40-A
License(L3VPN,Ability of MVPN,IPv6 Enhanced)

$
$
$
$
$
$

24,000.00
24,000.00
20,000.00
10,000.00
20,000.00
40,000.00

60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%

46,400.00

60%

85,600.00

60%

NetStream License for SPU C

1,600.00

60%

Tunnel License for SPU C

15,200.00

60%

MVPN License for SPU C

20,800.00

60%

NetEngine40E&80E Subscribers Quantity(1k Subscribers)


NetEngine40E&80E 2M NAT Session License

$
$

2,000.00
32,000.00

60%
60%

NetEngine40E&80E DS-Lite License for VSUI-20-A

16,000.00

60%
60%

HUAWEI NetEngine40E Universal Service Router Product


Documentation

203.52

60%

27.56

60%
60%
60%

38.58

60%

24*E1/T1 DB100 to RJ48 Port Conversion Box

241.15

60%

48*E1/T1 DB100 to RJ48 Port Conversion Box

344.50

60%

24*E1 DB100 to SMB Port Conversion Box

461.63

60%

6.89

60%

9.65

60%

13.78

60%

24.80

60%

8.27

60%

Trunk Cable,155M/Clock/Lightning,10m,75ohm,3.9mm,SMB75SFIV,SYV75-2/0.34(S)

9.65

60%

Trunk Cable,155M/Clock/Lightning,20m,75ohm,3.9mm,SMB75SFIV,SYV75-2/0.34(S)

16.54

60%

Trunk Cable,155M/Clock/Lightning,30m,75ohm,3.9mm,SMB75SFIV,SYV75-2/0.34(S)

23.43

60%

8.27

60%

20.67

60%

37.21

60%

68.90

60%

89.57

60%

8.27

60%

Material

Storage USB DISK,4GB,USB 2.0,No document


e & Converter
Signal cable ,24E1 Transit Cable,4m,D100M-I,3*CC16P0.4P430U(S)I,D100M-I

Trunk Cable,20.00m,75ohm,2.2mm,SMB75SF-V,SYFVZ751.2/0.25,HONET,DL2526
Trunk Cable,30.00m,75ohm,2.2mm,SMB75SF-V,SYFVZ751.2/0.25,Wireless Intelligent Network
Trunk Cable,50.00m,75ohm,2.2mm,SMB75SF-V,SYFVZ751.2/0.25,C&C08B,DL3134
Trunk Cable,90m,75ohm,2.2mm,SMB75SF-V,SYFVZ75-1.2/0.25
Trunk Cable,155M Self-Loop,5m,75ohm,4.0mm,SMB75SF-IV,SYV752/0.34(S),SMB75SF-IV,OptiX

Trunk Cable,3m,120ohm,1E1,0.4mm,MP8-II,120CC4P0.4P430U(S),MP8II,Expert 2.0


Trunk Cable,15m,120ohm,1E1,0.4mm,MP8II,120CC4P0.4P430U(S),MP8-II
Trunk Cable,30m,120ohm,1E1,0.4mm,MP8II,120CC4P0.4P430U(S),MP8-II,Expert 2.0
Trunk Cable,60.00m,120ohm,1E1,0.4mm,MP8II,120CC4P0.4P430U(S),MP8-II,Expert 2.0
Trunk Cable,80m,120ohm,1E1,0.4mm,MP8II,120CC4P0.4P430U(S),MP8-II,Expert 2.0
Single Cable,120ohm,75ohm Converter Box(With SMB Socket
14040127),PCB03022834+Box Body 21210634)

60%

Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)70mm^2,blue,220A(per meter)

19.29

60%

Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)70mm^2,Black,220A(per meter)

19.29

60%

Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)95mm^2,blue,270A(per meter)

28.66

60%

Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)95mm^2,black,270A(per meter)

28.66

60%

Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)120mm^2,blue,320A(per meter)

35.83

60%

Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)120mm^2,black,320A(per meter)

35.83

60%

Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)150mm^2,blue,360A(per meter)

39.96

60%

Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)150mm^2,black,360A(per meter)

39.96

60%

Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)35mm^2,yellow and


green,135A,With a package exempted from fumigating(per meter)

9.65

60%

5.51

60%

5.51

60%

8.27

60%

8.27

60%

9.65

60%

9.65

60%

8.27

60%

6.89

60%

4,324.80

60%
60%
60%
60%

29,680.00

60%

30,528.00

60%

$
$
$

6,784.00
16,960.00
11,702.40

60%
60%
60%

Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)16mm^2,blue,85A,With a package


exempted from fumigating(per meter)
Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)16mm^2,black,85A,With a package
exempted from fumigating(per meter)
Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)25mm^2,blue,110A,With a package
exempted from fumigating(per meter)
Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)25mm^2,black,110A,With a package
exempted from fumigating(per meter)
Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV) 35mm^2,Blue,135A,With a package
exempted from fumigating(Unit: meter)
Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)35mm^2,black,135A,With a package
exempted from fumigating(per meter)
Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)25mm^2,yellow green,110A,With a
package exempted from fumigating(per meter)

Power Cable,300/500V,60227IEC10(BVV),6mm^2,Black
Jacket(Cores:Blue,Brown),43A,2 Equivalent Cores(per meter)
niversal Service Router(V600R005)

guration
2.2m Router Assembly Cabinet with Double Swing Doors
NE40E-X3 Basic Configuration (Include NE40E-X3 Chassis, 2 MPUs, 2 DC
Power, without Software Charge and Document)
NE40E-X3 Basic Configuration (Include NE40E-X3 Chassis, 2 MPUs, 2 AC
Power, without Software Charge and Document)
Integrated DC Chassis Components(NE40E-X3)-4U
Integrated AC Chassis Components(NE40E-X3)-5U
Main Processing Unit D2(Including 2G Memory and 2G USB)

xible Line Process Card


Flexible Card Line Processing Unit(LPUF-10,four slots)

42,400.00

60%
60%

8-Port 100/1000Base-X-SFP Flexible Card A(P10-A,Supporting 1588v2)

21,878.40

60%

1-Port OC-192c/STM-64c POS-XFP Flexible Card(Occupy two slots)

114,480.00

60%

4-port OC-48c/STM-16c POS-SFP Flexible Card

91,584.00

60%

2-port OC-48c/STM-16c POS-SFP Flexible Card

57,664.00

60%

1-Port OC-48c/STM-16c POS-SFP Flexible Card

36,040.00

60%

8-port OC-12c/STM-4c POS-SFP Flexible Card

50,880.00

60%

4-port OC-12c/STM-4c POS-SFP Flexible Card

30,528.00

60%

8-port OC-3c/STM-1c POS-SFP Flexible Card

21,200.00

60%

4-port OC-3c/STM-1c POS-SFP Flexible Card

12,720.00

60%

2-Port Channelized OC-3c/STM-1c POS-SFP Flexible Card

27,560.00

60%

2-Port OC-12c/STM-4c ATM-SFP Flexible Card

17,808.00

60%

4-Port OC-3c/STM-1c ATM-SFP Flexible Card

9,328.00

60%

4-Port Clear Channel E3/Channelized T3-SMB Flexible Card

25,440.00

60%

24-Port Channelized E1/T1-DB100 Flexible Card

8,056.00

60%

xible Line Process Card


Flexible Card Line Processing Unit(LPUF-21,2 sub-slots) A
(L3VPN,MVPN,IPv6 Enhanced)
Flexible Card Line Processing Unit(LPUF-21,2 sub-slots) E

60%
$

73,776.00

60%

86,496.00

60%

40-Port 10/100/1000Base-RJ45 Flexible Card(Occupy two sub-slots)

33,072.00

60%

12-Port 10/100/1000Base-RJ45 Flexible Card

11,024.00

60%

4-port 10GBase WAN/LAN-XFP Flexible Card(Occupy two sub-slots)

48,336.00

60%

1-Port 10GBase WAN/LAN-XFP Flexible Card A(Supporting 1588v2)

19,504.00

60%

1-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-XFP Flexible Card B(P20-B)

16,112.00

60%

1-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-XFP Flexible Card E(P20-E)

55,120.00

60%

40-Port 100/1000Base-SFP Flexible Card(Occupy two sub-slots)

33,072.00

60%

12-Port 100/1000Base-SFP Flexible Card A(Supporting 1588v2)

13,568.00

60%

12-Port 100/1000Base-X-SFP Flexible Card B(P20-B)


10-Port 1000Base-X-SFP Flexible Card E(P20-E)

$
$

11,024.00
46,640.00

60%
60%

1-Port OC-192c/STM-64c POS-XFP Flexible Card

142,464.00

60%

40,704.00

60%

2-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-XFP+20-Port 100/1000Base-X-SFP Flexible


Card(P20,Occupy two sub-slots)
xible Line Process Card
Flexible Card Line Processing Unit(LPUF-40,2 sub-slots) A
(L3VPN,MVPN,IPv6 Enhanced)
Flexible Card Line Processing Unit(LPUF-40,2 sub-slots) E
20-Port 10/100/1000Base-RJ45 Flexible Card(P40)
4-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-XFP Flexible Card(P40,Occupy one sub-slot)

2-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-XFP Flexible Card A(P40-A,Supporting


1588v2)
2-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-XFP Flexible Card B(P40-B)
2-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-XFP Flexible Card E(P40-E)
20-Port 100/1000Base-X-SFP Flexible Card A(P40-A,Supporting
1588v2)
20-Port 100/1000Base-X-SFP Flexible Card B(P40-B)
20-Port 1000Base-X-SFP Flexible Card E(P40-E)
egrated Line Process Card
8-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-XFP Integrated Line Processing Unit (LPUI41)
4-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-XFP Integrated Line Processing Unit (LPUI41)
4-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-XFP Integrated Line Processing Unit (LPUI41,Supporting 1588v2)
48-Port 100/1000Base-X-SFP Integrated Line Processing Unit (LPUI-41)
40-Port 100/1000Base-X-SFP Integrated Line Processing Unit (LPUI41,Supporting 1588v2)
2-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-XFP+24-Port 100/1000Base-X-SFP
Integrated Line Processing Unit (LPUI-41)
2-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-XFP+20-Port 100/1000Base-X-SFP
Integrated Line Processing Unit (LPUI-41,Supporting 1588v2)

60%
$

122,960.00

60%

$
$

148,400.00
21,200.00

60%
60%

55,120.00

60%

45,792.00

60%

$
$

38,160.00
97,520.00

60%
60%

33,920.00

60%

$
$

29,680.00
89,040.00

60%
60%
60%

152,640.00

60%

118,720.00

60%

131,440.00

60%

110,240.00

60%

122,960.00

60%

118,720.00

60%

127,200.00

60%

5,088.00
101,760.00

60%
60%
60%
60%

cessing Unit
Versatile Service Process Unit C
Integrated Versatile Service Unit(VSUI-20-A)

$
$

48V DC Power Entry Module


AC/DC Rectifier,-10degC-55degC,90V-280V,48V/30A

$
$

206.70
689.00

NetEngine40E&80E Base SW,VRP5,V600R005


NetEngine40E&80E VRP5 V600R005 Software Bundle

$
$

14,400.00
32,000.00

60%
60%
60%
60%
60%

Quidway NetEngine40E&80E Rn to R(n+1) Software Enhanced Fee

2,400.00

60%

NetEngine40E&80E PPPoE/IPoE Function Upgrade License


NetEngine40E&80E 1588v2 Function License
NetEngine40E&80E L2TP Function License
NetEngine40E&80E Cross-chassis HAG Function License
DAA Function License
Video Monitoring Function License
NetEngine40E&80E LPUF-21-B Upgrade to LPUF-21-A
License(IPv6,L3VPN,MVPN)
NetEngine40E&80E LPUF-40-B Upgrade to LPUF-40-A
License(L3VPN,Ability of MVPN,IPv6 Enhanced)

$
$
$
$
$
$

24,000.00
24,000.00
20,000.00
10,000.00
20,000.00
40,000.00

60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%

46,400.00

60%

85,600.00

60%

NetStream License for SPU C

1,600.00

60%

Tunnel License for SPU C

15,200.00

60%

MVPN License for SPU C

20,800.00

60%

NetEngine40E&80E Subscribers Quantity(1k Subscribers)


NetEngine40E&80E 2M NAT Session License
NetEngine40E&80E DS-Lite License for VSUI-20-A

$
$
$

2,000.00
32,000.00
16,000.00

60%
60%
60%
60%

HUAWEI NetEngine40E Universal Service Router Product


Documentation

203.52

60%

Material
e & Converter
Signal cable ,24E1 Transit Cable,4m,D100M-I,3*CC16P0.4P430U(S)I,D100M-I

60%
60%
$

38.58

60%

24*E1/T1 DB100 to RJ48 Port Conversion Box

241.15

60%

48*E1/T1 DB100 to RJ48 Port Conversion Box

344.50

60%

24*E1 DB100 to SMB Port Conversion Box

461.63

60%

6.89

60%

9.65

60%

13.78

60%

24.80

60%

Trunk Cable,20.00m,75ohm,2.2mm,SMB75SF-V,SYFVZ751.2/0.25,HONET,DL2526
Trunk Cable,30.00m,75ohm,2.2mm,SMB75SF-V,SYFVZ751.2/0.25,Wireless Intelligent Network
Trunk Cable,50.00m,75ohm,2.2mm,SMB75SF-V,SYFVZ751.2/0.25,C&C08B,DL3134
Trunk Cable,90m,75ohm,2.2mm,SMB75SF-V,SYFVZ75-1.2/0.25

Trunk Cable,155M Self-Loop,5m,75ohm,4.0mm,SMB75SF-IV,SYV752/0.34(S),SMB75SF-IV,OptiX

8.27

60%

Trunk Cable,155M/Clock/Lightning,10m,75ohm,3.9mm,SMB75SFIV,SYV75-2/0.34(S)

9.65

60%

Trunk Cable,155M/Clock/Lightning,20m,75ohm,3.9mm,SMB75SFIV,SYV75-2/0.34(S)

16.54

60%

Trunk Cable,155M/Clock/Lightning,30m,75ohm,3.9mm,SMB75SFIV,SYV75-2/0.34(S)

23.43

60%

8.27

60%

20.67

60%

37.21

60%

68.90

60%

89.57

60%

8.27

60%

Trunk Cable,3m,120ohm,1E1,0.4mm,MP8-II,120CC4P0.4P430U(S),MP8II,Expert 2.0


Trunk Cable,15m,120ohm,1E1,0.4mm,MP8II,120CC4P0.4P430U(S),MP8-II
Trunk Cable,30m,120ohm,1E1,0.4mm,MP8II,120CC4P0.4P430U(S),MP8-II,Expert 2.0
Trunk Cable,60.00m,120ohm,1E1,0.4mm,MP8II,120CC4P0.4P430U(S),MP8-II,Expert 2.0
Trunk Cable,80m,120ohm,1E1,0.4mm,MP8II,120CC4P0.4P430U(S),MP8-II,Expert 2.0
Single Cable,120ohm,75ohm Converter Box(With SMB Socket
14040127),PCB03022834+Box Body 21210634)

60%
Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)16mm^2,blue,85A,With a package
exempted from fumigating(per meter)
Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)16mm^2,black,85A,With a package
exempted from fumigating(per meter)
Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)25mm^2,blue,110A,With a package
exempted from fumigating(per meter)
Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)25mm^2,black,110A,With a package
exempted from fumigating(per meter)

5.51

60%

5.51

60%

8.27

60%

8.27

60%

8.27

60%

S5700-10P-LI-AC Mainframe(8 GE RJ45,2 GE SFP,AC 110/220V)


S5700-28P-LI-AC Mainframe(24 GE RJ45,4 GE SFP,AC 110/220V)

$
$

848.00
2,286.21

60%
60%

S5700S-28P-LI-AC Mainframe(24 GE RJ45,4 GE SFP,AC 110/220V)

1,523.01

60%

S5700-28P-LI-DC Mainframe(24 GE RJ45,4 GE SFP,DC -48V)

2,400.69

60%

Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)25mm^2,yellow green,110A,With a


package exempted from fumigating(per meter)

s Ethernet Switches

S5710-28C-LI Mainframe(20 GE RJ45,4 GE Combo,Dual Slots of


Power,Single Slot of Flexible Card,Including Single 150W AC Power)

2,866.24

60%

S5700-28X-LI-AC Mainframe(24 GE RJ45,4 10GE SFP+,AC 110/220V)

2,968.00

60%

S5700-28X-LI-DC Mainframe(24 GE RJ45,4 10GE SFP+,DC -48V)


S5700-52P-LI-AC Mainframe(48 GE RJ45,4 GE SFP,AC 110/220V)
S5700-52P-LI-DC Mainframe(48 GE RJ45,4 GE SFP,DC -48V)

$
$
$

3,120.64
3,812.61
4,003.41

60%
60%
60%

S5700S-52P-LI-AC Mainframe(48 GE RJ45,4 GE SFP,AC 110/220V)

2,744.13

60%

S5710-52C-LI Mainframe(48 GE RJ45,Dual Slots of Power,Single Slot of


Flexible Card,Including Single 150W AC Power)

4,579.20

60%

S5700-52X-LI-AC Mainframe(48 GE RJ45,4 10GE SFP+,AC 110/220V)

4,664.00

60%

S5700-52X-LI-DC Mainframe(48 GE RJ45,4 10GE SFP+,DC -48V)


S5700-10P-PWR-LI-AC Mainframe(8 GE RJ45,2 GE SFP,PoE,AC
110/220V)
S5700-28P-PWR-LI-AC Mainframe(24 GE RJ45,4 GE SFP,PoE,AC
110/220V)

4,901.44

60%

1,272.00

60%

3,049.41

60%

3,222.40

60%

4,197.60

60%

6,487.20

60%

4,957.41

60%

S5710-52C-PWR-LI Mainframe(48 GE RJ45,PoE,Dual Slots of


Power,Single Slot of Flexible Card,Including Single 500W AC Power)

5,412.78

60%

S5700-24TP-SI-AC Mainframe(20 GE RJ45,4 GE Combo,AC 110/220V)

3,489.52

60%

S5700-24TP-SI-DC Mainframe(20 GE RJ45,4 GE Combo,DC -48V)


S5700-26X-SI-12S-AC Mainframe(12 GE RJ45,12 GE SFP,2 10GE
SFP+,AC 110/220V)
S5700-28C-SI Mainframe(20 GE RJ45,4 GE Combo,Dual Slots of
power,Single Slot of Flexible Card,Without Flexible Card and Power
Module)

3,489.52

60%

6,784.00

60%

3,281.76

60%

S5700-48TP-SI-AC Mainframe(44 GE RJ45,4 GE Combo,AC 110/220V)

6,102.21

60%

S5700-48TP-SI-DC Mainframe(44 GE RJ45,4 GE Combo,DC -48V)

6,102.21

60%

S5700-52C-SI Mainframe(48 GE RJ45,Dual Slots of power,Single Slot of


Flexible Card,Without Flexible Card and Power Module)

5,724.00

60%

S5700-24TP-PWR-SI Mainframe(20 GE RJ45,4 GE Combo,PoE,Dual


Slots of power,Without Power Module)

4,155.20

60%

S5710-28C-PWR-LI Mainframe(20 GE RJ45,4 GE Combo,PoE,Dual Slots


of Power,Single Slot of Flexible Card,Including Single 500W AC Power)
S5700-28X-PWR-LI-AC Mainframe(24 GE RJ45,4 10GE SFP+,PoE,AC
110/220V)
S5700-52X-PWR-LI-AC Mainframe(48 GE RJ45,4 10GE SFP+,PoE,AC
110/220V)
S5700-52P-PWR-LI-AC Mainframe(48 GE RJ45,4 GE SFP,PoE,AC
110/220V)

S5700-28C-PWR-SI Mainframe(20 GE RJ45,4 GE Combo,PoE,Dual Slots


of Power,Single Slot of Flexible Card,Including Single 500W AC Power)

3,892.32

60%

S5700-48TP-PWR-SI Mainframe(44 GE RJ45,4 GE Combo,PoE,Dual


Slots of power,Without Power Module)

6,868.80

60%

S5700-52C-PWR-SI Mainframe(48 GE RJ45,PoE,Dual Slots of


Power,Single Slot of Flexible Card,Including Single 500W AC Power)

6,868.80

60%

S5700-28C-EI Mainframe(24 GE RJ45,Dual Slots of power,Single Slot of


Flexible Card,Without Flexible Card and Power Module)

5,266.08

60%

7,632.00

60%

8,013.60

60%

S5700-52C-EI Mainframe(48 GE RJ45,Dual Slots of power,Single Slot of


Flexible Card,Without Flexible Card and Power Module)

8,658.08

60%

S5710-52C-EI Mainframe(48 GE RJ45,4 10GE SFP+,Dual Slots of power


and Flexible Card,Without Flexible Card and Power Module)

14,882.40

60%

5,868.16

60%

9,158.40

60%

9,794.40

60%

16,781.92

60%

16,960.00

60%

S5700-28C-HI Mainframe(24 GE RJ45,Dual Slots of power,Single Slot of


$
Flexible Card,Without Flexible Card and Power Module)

11,448.00

60%

S5700-28C-HI-24S Mainframe(24 GE SFP,Dual Slots of power,Single


Slot of Flexible Card,Without Flexible Card and Power Module)

12,720.00

60%

SFP+ Stacking Cable (100cm,including two Stacking module)


SFP+ Stacking Cable (300cm,including two Stacking module)

$
$

20.35
35.62

60%
60%

S5700-28C-EI-24S Mainframe(20 GE SFP,4 GE Combo,Dual Slots of


power,Single Slot of Flexible Card,Without Flexible Card and Power
Module)
S5710-28C-EI Mainframe(20 GE RJ45,4 GE Combo,4 10GE SFP+,Dual
Slots of power and Flexible Card,Without Flexible Card and Power
Module)

S5700-28C-PWR-EI Mainframe(24 GE RJ45,PoE,Dual Slots of


power,Single Slot of Flexible Card,Without Flexible Card and Power
Module)
S5710-28C-PWR-EI-AC Mainframe(20 GE RJ45,4 GE Combo,4 10GE
SFP+,PoE,Dual Slots of Flexible Card and Power,Including Single 580W
AC Power)
S5700-52C-PWR-EI Mainframe(48 GE RJ45,PoE,Dual Slots of
power,Single Slot of Flexible Card,Without Flexible Card and Power
Module)
S5710-52C-PWR-EI Mainframe(48 GE RJ45,4 10GE SFP+,PoE,Dual Slots
of Flexible Card,Dual Slots of Power,Without Flexible Card and Power
Module)
S5710-52C-PWR-EI-AC Mainframe(48 GE RJ45,4 10GE SFP+,PoE,Dual
Slots of Flexible Card,Dual Slots of Power,Including Single 580W AC
Power)

SFP+ Active High Speed Cable(1000cm,including two Stacking module)

163.66

60%

1,908.00

60%
60%

3,816.00

60%

4-Port GE SFP Optical Interface Card(Used In 5700 SI Series)(Including 4$


Port GE SFP Optical Interface Card,Extend Channel Card)

381.60

60%

4-Port GE SFP Optical Interface Card(Used In 5700 EI Series)(Including


4-Port GE SFP Optical Interface Card,Extend Channel Card)

381.60

60%

8-Port GE RJ45 Interface Card(Used In S5710 EI Series)


8-Port GE SFP Optical Interface Card(Used In S5710 EI Series)
2-Port GE SFP or 10GE SFP+ Optical Interface Card (Used In S5710 EI
Series)
2-Port GE SFP or 10GE SFP+ Optical Interface Card (Used In 5700 HI
Series)
4-Port GE SFP or 10GE SFP+ Optical Interface Card (Used In 5700 HI
Series)
4-Port GE SFP Optical Interface Card (Used In 5700 HI Series)

$
$

712.32
848.00

60%
60%

2,120.00

60%

1,696.00

60%

3,392.00

60%

1,299.98

60%

Ethernet Stack Interface Card(Including Stack Card,100cm Stack Cable)

1,060.00

60%

$
$
$
$
$
$
$
$
$
$
$

214.97
192.92
179.14
206.70
192.92
227.37
214.97
192.92
289.38
300.40
34.45

60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%

850.23

60%

ard
2-Port 10GE SFP+ Optical Interface Card
4-Port 10GE SFP+ Optical Interface Card (Including 4-Port 10GE SFP+
Optical Interface Card,Extend Channel Card)

DC Power Module
AC Power Module
250W AC Power Module(gray)
500W AC Power Module(gray)
170W DC power module (Used In HI Series)
170W AC Power Module(Used In HI Series)
150W DC Power Module
150W AC Power Module
580W AC power module
Rectifier,15A
1.5m RPS Power Cable
RPS1800 Redundant Power Supply (6 DC Output Ports,12V Total
Output Power 140W,48V Total Output Power 1600W)

aterials

WFD-1,Port Protective Unit, For Single Port


Storage USB DISK,4GB,USB 2.0,No document
s Ethernet Switches

60%
60%
60%
60%
60%

$
$

62.01
27.56

S2700-9TP-SI-AC Mainframe(8 FE RJ45,1 GE Combo,AC 110/220V)

454.53

60%

S2700-18TP-SI-AC Mainframe(16 FE RJ45,2 GE Combo,AC 110/220V)

508.80

60%

S2700-26TP-SI-AC Mainframe(24 FE RJ45,2 GE Combo,AC 110/220V)

553.74

60%

S2710-52P-SI-AC Mainframe(48 FE RJ45,4 GE SFP,AC 110/220V)


S2710-52P-PWR-SI Mainframe(48 FE RJ45,4 GE SFP,PoE,Dual Slots of
Power,Including Single 500W AC Power)

1,055.76

60%

2,624.56

60%

S2700-9TP-EI-AC Mainframe(8 FE RJ45,1 GE Combo,AC 110/220V)

683.49

60%

S2700-9TP-EI-DC Mainframe(8 FE RJ45,1 GE Combo,DC -48V)

683.49

60%

S2700-18TP-EI-AC Mainframe(16 FE RJ45,2 GE Combo,AC 110/220V)

805.60

60%

S2700-26TP-EI-AC Mainframe(24 FE RJ45,2 GE Combo,AC 110/220V)

988.77

60%

S2700-26TP-EI-DC Mainframe(24 FE RJ45,2 GE Combo,DC -48V)


S2700-52P-EI-AC Mainframe(48 FE RJ45,4 GE SFP,AC 110/220V)
S2700-9TP-PWR-EI Mainframe(8 FE RJ45,1 GE Combo,PoE,AC
110/220V)
S2700-26TP-PWR-EI Mainframe(24 FE RJ45,2 GE Combo,PoE,Dual Slots
of power,Without Power Module)
S2700-52P-PWR-EI Mainframe(48 FE RJ45,4 GE SFP,PoE,Dual Slots of
Power,Including Single 500W AC Power)
SFP Stacking Cable (150cm,including two Stacking module)

$
$

1,009.12
1,904.61

60%
60%

869.20

60%

1,260.13

60%

3,431.01

60%

135.68

250W AC Power Module(gray)


500W AC Power Module(gray)

$
$

179.14
206.70

WFD-1,Port Protective Unit, For Single Port


Routing Switch(V200R001)

62.01

60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%

3,780.38

60%

aterials

guration
N66E DC Assembly Rack(Eight 60A outputs,maximum 2200W per
output,600X600X2200mm)
N66E AC Assembly Rack(Four 16A Outputs,maximum 2500W per
output,600X600X2200mm)
S9703 Assembly Chassis-sustain FCC
S9706 Assembly Chassis-sustain FCC
S9712 Assembly Chassis-sustain FCC
Wide Voltage 74 Fan Box

3,780.38

60%

$
$
$
$

4,070.40
8,310.40
14,246.40
593.60

Centralized Monitoring Board

474.88

$
$
$

11,448.00
23,744.00
24,422.40

$
$
$

5,088.00
3,731.20
6,105.60

60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%

Board

ol Unit

S9703 Main Control Unit A,Clock


S9706/S9712,Main Control Unit D,Clock
S9706/S9712,Main Control Unit D,Clock,FCC
E-T Interface Card
48-Port 10/100BASE-T Interface Card(EA,RJ45)
48-Port 10/100BASE-T Interface Card(FA,RJ45)
48-Port 10/100BASE-T Interface Card(EC,RJ45)

Interface Card
48-Port 100BASE-X Interface Card(EA,SFP)
48-Port 100BASE-X Interface Card(EC,SFP)
00BASE-T Interface Card
24-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T and 2-Port 10GBASE-X Interface Card
(EA,RJ45/XFP)
24-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T Interface Card(FA,RJ45)
36-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T and 12-Port 100/1000BASE-X Interface
Card(EA,RJ45/SFP)
48-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T Interface Card(EA,RJ45)
48-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T Interface Card(FA,RJ45)
48-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T Interface Card(BC,RJ45)
48-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T Interface Card(EC,RJ45)
48-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T Interface Card(ED,RJ45)
ASE-X Interface Card
24-Port 100/1000BASE-X Interface Card(SA,SFP)
24-Port 100/1000BASE-X Interface Card(EC,SFP)
24-Port 100/1000BASE-X Interface Card(ED,SFP)
24-Port 100/1000BASE-X and 8-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T Combo
Interface Card(SA,SFP/RJ45)
24-Port 100/1000BASE-X and 2-Port 10GBASE-X Interface
Card(EA,SFP/XFP)
24-Port 100/1000BASE-X and 2-Port 10GBASE-X Interface
Card(EC,SFP/XFP)
48-Port 100/1000BASE-X Interface Card(EA,SFP)
48-Port 100/1000BASE-X Interface Card(FA,SFP)
48-Port 100/1000BASE-X Interface Card(BC,SFP)
48-Port 100/1000BASE-X Interface Card(EC,SFP)
48-Port 100/1000BASE-X Interface Card(ED,SFP)
Interface Card
2-Port 10GBASE-X Interface Card(EA,XFP)
2-Port 10GBASE X Interface Card(EC,XFP)
4-Port 10GBASE-X Interface Card(EA,XFP)
4-Port 10GBASE-X Interface Card(EC,XFP)
4-Port 10GBASE-X Interface Card(ED,XFP)
12-Port 10GBASE-X Interface Card(SA,SFP+)
16-Port 10GBASE-X Interface Card(FC,SFP+)
40-Port 10GBASE-X Interface Card(FC,SFP+)
cessing Unit
Value-added Service Unit
2200W DC Power Module(Black)
2200W AC Power Module(Black)
AC Power Distribution Unit(Four 16A outputs,maximum 2500W per
output,include power cable)
DC Power Distribution Unit(Eight 60A Outputs,maximum 2200W per
output,include power cable)

$
$

7,462.40
8,954.88

60%
60%
60%
60%

12,380.80

60%

5,427.20

60%

10,335.42

60%

$
$
$
$
$

8,480.00
7,716.80
41,552.00
10,176.00
17,172.00

$
$
$

12,380.80
14,856.96
22,285.44

60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%

12,889.60

60%

16,960.00

60%

20,606.40

60%

$
$
$
$
$

15,900.00
14,454.16
42,400.00
19,080.00
28,620.00

$
$
$
$
$
$
$
$

10,939.20
13,144.00
17,511.20
20,988.00
31,503.20
27,136.00
30,528.00
72,080.00

17,299.20

$
$

689.00
689.00

60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%

137.80

60%

689.00

60%

S9700 Basic SW,V200R001


MPLS Function License
NQA Function License
IPV6 Function License
WLAN Access Controller AP Resource License-64AP
WLAN Access Controller AP Resource License-128AP

$
$
$
$
$
$

3,600.00
2,400.00
1,600.00
2,400.00
7,142.40
14,008.00

60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%

S9700 Core Routing Switch V200R001C00 Product Documentation

203.52

60%

Material

60%
N6X Unitary Support Mount Kit I(Adjustable Height 296~465mm)

71.66

60%

N6X Unitary Support Mount Kit II(Specifical Height H>=150mm)

75.79

60%

52.36

60%

13.78

60%

$
$

15.16
11.02

$
$

3.31
3.58

60%
60%
60%
60%
60%

5.51

60%

5.51

60%

8.27

60%

8.27

60%

9.65

60%

9.65

60%

3.17

60%

Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)16mm^2,yellow green,85A,With a


package exempted from fumigating(per meter)

5.51

60%

Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)25mm^2,yellow green,110A,With a


package exempted from fumigating(per meter)

7.44

60%

Q/DKBA4.070.0236MX,Rack Shockproof Reinforcement


Components,All Racks
DKBA4.070.0670MX,Top Fixing Mount KitAdjustable
Height175mm~225mm,For the top of cabinet fixed,Engineer
Installation Structure
N68 rail assembly
N66 rail assembly

e
wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)10mm^2,blue,62A(per meter)
Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)10mm^2,black(per meter)
Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)16mm^2,blue,85A,With a package
exempted from fumigating(per meter)
Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)16mm^2,black,85A,With a package
exempted from fumigating(per meter)
Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)25mm^2,blue,110A,With a package
exempted from fumigating(per meter)
Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)25mm^2,black,110A,With a package
exempted from fumigating(per meter)
Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV) 35mm^2,Blue,135A,With a package
exempted from fumigating(Unit: meter)
Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)35mm^2,black,135A,With a package
exempted from fumigating(per meter)
Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)10mm^2,Yellow/Green,62A(Unit:
meter)

Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)35mm^2,yellow and


green,135A,With a package exempted from fumigating(per meter)

9.65

60%

Power Cable,300/500V,60227IEC10(BVV),3*16mm^2,Black(Cores:
Blue,Brown,Yellow/Green),85A(per meter)

16.54

60%

7.17

60%

Power Cable,300/500V,60227IEC10(BVV),Black(Cores:
Blue,Brown,Yellow/Green),46A,3*6mm^2(per meter)
700 Smart Routing Switch(V200R001)

60%
60%
60%

guration
N66E DC Assembly Rack(Four 40A outputs,maximum 1600W per
output,600X600X2200mm)
N66E AC Assembly Rack(Eight 10A Outputs ,maximum 1600W per
output,600X600X2200mm)
S7703 Assembly Chassis
S7706 Assembly Chassis
S7712 Assembly Chassis
S7706 POE Assembly Chassis
S7712 POE Assembly Chassis
Wide Voltage 68 Fan Box

3,780.38

60%

3,780.38

60%

$
$
$
$
$
$

1,458.56
3,459.84
7,462.40
4,070.40
8,140.80
593.60

Centralized Monitoring Board

474.88

S7703 Main Control Unit A


S7706/S7712 Main Control Unit A
S7706/S7712 Main Control Unit B,Supporting Clock

$
$
$

3,222.40
9,154.16
13,025.28

$
$

4,206.08
6,784.00

$
$
$

3,431.01
3,087.57
4,117.04

60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%

9,904.64

60%

2,667.81

60%

5,766.40

60%

$
$
$

4,194.21
3,774.45
5,032.88

$
$

9,904.64
11,885.57

60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%

Board

ol Unit

Card

Enhanced Flexible Service Unit


Cluster Switching System Service Unit
E-T Interface Card
48-Port 10/100BASE-T Interface Card(EA,RJ45)
48-Port 10/100BASE-T Interface Card(FA,RJ45)
48-Port 10/100BASE-T Interface Card(EC,RJ45)
00BASE-T Interface Card
24-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T and 2-Port 10GBASE-X Interface Card
(EA,RJ45/XFP)
24-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T Interface Card(FA,RJ45)
36-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T and 12-Port 100/1000BASE-X Interface
Card(EA,RJ45/SFP)
48-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T Interface Card(EA,RJ45)
48-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T Interface Card(FA,RJ45)
48-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T Interface Card(EC,RJ45)
ASE-X Interface Card
24-Port 100/1000BASE-X Interface Card(SA,SFP)
24-Port 100/1000BASE-X Interface Card(EC,SFP)

24-Port 100/1000BASE-X and 8-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T Combo


Interface Card(SA,SFP/RJ45)
24-Port 100/1000BASE-X and 2-Port 10GBASE-X Interface
Card(EA,SFP/XFP)
48-Port 100/1000BASE-X Interface Card(EA,SFP)
48-Port 100/1000BASE-X Interface Card(FA,SFP)
48-Port 100/1000BASE-X Interface Card(EC,SFP)
48-Port 100/1000BASE-X Interface Card(ED,SFP)
Interface Card
2-Port 10GBASE-X Interface Card(EA,XFP)
2-Port 10GBASE-X Interface Card(EC,XFP)
4-Port 10GBASE-X Interface Card(EA,XFP)
4-Port 10GBASE-X Interface Card(EC,XFP)
4-Port 10GBASE-X Interface Card(ED,XFP)
12-Port 10GBASE-X Interface Card(SA,SFP+)
16-Port 10GBASE-X Interface Card(FC,SFP+)
40-Port 10GBASE-X Interface Card(FC,SFP+)
ce Card
48-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T POE Interface Card(EA,RJ45,POE)
cessing Unit
Value-added Service Unit
1600W DC Power Module(Gray)
800W AC Power Module(Gray)
2200W AC Power Module(Gray)
DC Power Distribution Unit(Four 40A outputs,maximum 1600W per
output,include power cable)
AC Power Distribution Unit(Eight 10A Outputs,maximum 1600W per
output,include power cable)
AC Power Distribution Unit(Four 16A outputs,maximum 2500W per
output,include power cable)

10,311.68

60%

14,539.81

60%

$
$
$
$

12,589.41
11,078.27
15,107.12
22,661.10

$
$
$
$
$
$
$
$

8,269.70
9,924.99
13,228.80
15,874.56
23,811.84
26,457.60
25,429.82
60,042.64

5,720.61

17,299.20

$
$
$

154.34
300.40
689.00

60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%

126.78

60%

139.18

60%

137.80

60%

Quidway S7700 Basic SW,V200R001


MPLS Function License
NQA Function License
IPV6 Function License
WLAN Access Controller AP Resource License-64AP
WLAN Access Controller AP Resource License-128AP

$
$
$
$
$
$

3,600.00
2,400.00
1,600.00
2,400.00
7,142.40
13,484.80

60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%

S7700 Smart Routing Switch V200R001C00 Product Documentation

203.52

60%

Material

60%
N6X Unitary Support Mount Kit I(Adjustable Height 296~465mm)

71.66

60%

N6X Unitary Support Mount Kit II(Specifical Height H>=150mm)

75.79

60%

Q/DKBA4.070.0236MX,Rack Shockproof Reinforcement


Components,All Racks
DKBA4.070.0670MX,Top Fixing Mount KitAdjustable
Height175mm~225mm,For the top of cabinet fixed,Engineer
Installation Structure
N68 rail assembly
N66 rail assembly
Fiber Winding Box

52.36

60%

13.78

60%

$
$
$

15.16
11.02
130.91

60%
60%
60%
60%

Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)35mm^2,yellow and


green,135A,With a package exempted from fumigating(per meter)

9.65

60%

Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV) 6mm^2,Blue,44A(Unit: meter)

2.76

60%

Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV) 6mm^2,Black,44A(Unit: meter)

2.76

60%

Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV) 6mm^2,Yellow/Green,44A(Unit:


meter)

2.76

60%

Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)16mm^2,yellow green,85A,With a


package exempted from fumigating(per meter)

5.51

60%

5.51

60%

5.51

60%

8.27

60%

8.27

60%

9.65

60%

9.65

60%

Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)25mm^2,yellow green,110A,With a


package exempted from fumigating(per meter)

7.44

60%

Power Cable,300/500V,60227IEC10(BVV),3*16mm^2,Black(Cores:
Blue,Brown,Yellow/Green),85A(per meter)

16.54

60%

Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)16mm^2,blue,85A,With a package


exempted from fumigating(per meter)
Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)16mm^2,black,85A,With a package
exempted from fumigating(per meter)
Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)25mm^2,blue,110A,With a package
exempted from fumigating(per meter)
Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)25mm^2,black,110A,With a package
exempted from fumigating(per meter)
Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV) 35mm^2,Blue,135A,With a package
exempted from fumigating(Unit: meter)
Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)35mm^2,black,135A,With a package
exempted from fumigating(per meter)

700 Smart Routing Switch(V200R001)

60%
60%
60%

guration
N66E DC Assembly Rack(Four 40A outputs,maximum 1600W per
output,600X600X2200mm)
N66E AC Assembly Rack(Eight 10A Outputs ,maximum 1600W per
output,600X600X2200mm)
S7703 Assembly Chassis

3,780.38

60%

3,780.38

60%

1,458.56

60%

S7706 Assembly Chassis


S7712 Assembly Chassis
S7706 POE Assembly Chassis
S7712 POE Assembly Chassis
Wide Voltage 68 Fan Box

$
$
$
$
$

3,459.84
7,462.40
4,070.40
8,140.80
593.60

Centralized Monitoring Board

474.88

S7703 Main Control Unit A


S7706/S7712 Main Control Unit A
S7706/S7712 Main Control Unit B,Supporting Clock

$
$
$

3,222.40
9,154.16
13,025.28

$
$

4,206.08
6,784.00

$
$
$

3,431.01
3,087.57
4,117.04

9,904.64

60%

2,667.81

60%

5,766.40

60%

$
$
$

4,194.21
3,774.45
5,032.88

$
$

9,904.64
11,885.57

60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%

10,311.68

60%

14,539.81

60%

$
$
$
$

12,589.41
11,078.27
15,107.12
22,661.10

$
$
$
$
$
$
$
$

8,269.70
9,924.99
13,228.80
15,874.56
23,811.84
26,457.60
25,429.82
60,042.64

60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%

Board

ol Unit

Card

Enhanced Flexible Service Unit


Cluster Switching System Service Unit
E-T Interface Card
48-Port 10/100BASE-T Interface Card(EA,RJ45)
48-Port 10/100BASE-T Interface Card(FA,RJ45)
48-Port 10/100BASE-T Interface Card(EC,RJ45)
00BASE-T Interface Card
24-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T and 2-Port 10GBASE-X Interface Card
(EA,RJ45/XFP)
24-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T Interface Card(FA,RJ45)
36-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T and 12-Port 100/1000BASE-X Interface
Card(EA,RJ45/SFP)
48-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T Interface Card(EA,RJ45)
48-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T Interface Card(FA,RJ45)
48-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T Interface Card(EC,RJ45)
ASE-X Interface Card
24-Port 100/1000BASE-X Interface Card(SA,SFP)
24-Port 100/1000BASE-X Interface Card(EC,SFP)
24-Port 100/1000BASE-X and 8-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T Combo
Interface Card(SA,SFP/RJ45)
24-Port 100/1000BASE-X and 2-Port 10GBASE-X Interface
Card(EA,SFP/XFP)
48-Port 100/1000BASE-X Interface Card(EA,SFP)
48-Port 100/1000BASE-X Interface Card(FA,SFP)
48-Port 100/1000BASE-X Interface Card(EC,SFP)
48-Port 100/1000BASE-X Interface Card(ED,SFP)
Interface Card
2-Port 10GBASE-X Interface Card(EA,XFP)
2-Port 10GBASE-X Interface Card(EC,XFP)
4-Port 10GBASE-X Interface Card(EA,XFP)
4-Port 10GBASE-X Interface Card(EC,XFP)
4-Port 10GBASE-X Interface Card(ED,XFP)
12-Port 10GBASE-X Interface Card(SA,SFP+)
16-Port 10GBASE-X Interface Card(FC,SFP+)
40-Port 10GBASE-X Interface Card(FC,SFP+)

60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%

ce Card
48-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T POE Interface Card(EA,RJ45,POE)

5,720.61

Value-added Service Unit

17,299.20

1600W DC Power Module(Gray)


800W AC Power Module(Gray)
2200W AC Power Module(Gray)
DC Power Distribution Unit(Four 40A outputs,maximum 1600W per
output,include power cable)
AC Power Distribution Unit(Eight 10A Outputs,maximum 1600W per
output,include power cable)
AC Power Distribution Unit(Four 16A outputs,maximum 2500W per
output,include power cable)

$
$
$

154.34
300.40
689.00

60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%

126.78

60%

139.18

60%

137.80

60%

Quidway S7700 Basic SW,V200R001


MPLS Function License
NQA Function License
IPV6 Function License
WLAN Access Controller AP Resource License-64AP
WLAN Access Controller AP Resource License-128AP

$
$
$
$
$
$

3,600.00
2,400.00
1,600.00
2,400.00
7,142.40
13,484.80

60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%

S7700 Smart Routing Switch V200R001C00 Product Documentation

203.52

60%

cessing Unit

Material

60%
N6X Unitary Support Mount Kit I(Adjustable Height 296~465mm)

71.66

60%

N6X Unitary Support Mount Kit II(Specifical Height H>=150mm)

75.79

60%

52.36

60%

13.78

60%

$
$
$

15.16
11.02
130.91

60%
60%
60%
60%

Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)35mm^2,yellow and


green,135A,With a package exempted from fumigating(per meter)

9.65

60%

Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV) 6mm^2,Blue,44A(Unit: meter)

2.76

60%

Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV) 6mm^2,Black,44A(Unit: meter)

2.76

60%

Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV) 6mm^2,Yellow/Green,44A(Unit:


meter)

2.76

60%

Q/DKBA4.070.0236MX,Rack Shockproof Reinforcement


Components,All Racks
DKBA4.070.0670MX,Top Fixing Mount KitAdjustable
Height175mm~225mm,For the top of cabinet fixed,Engineer
Installation Structure
N68 rail assembly
N66 rail assembly
Fiber Winding Box

Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)16mm^2,yellow green,85A,With a


package exempted from fumigating(per meter)

5.51

60%

5.51

60%

5.51

60%

8.27

60%

8.27

60%

9.65

60%

9.65

60%

Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)25mm^2,yellow green,110A,With a


package exempted from fumigating(per meter)

7.44

60%

Power Cable,300/500V,60227IEC10(BVV),3*16mm^2,Black(Cores:
Blue,Brown,Yellow/Green),85A(per meter)

16.54

60%

Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)16mm^2,blue,85A,With a package


exempted from fumigating(per meter)
Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)16mm^2,black,85A,With a package
exempted from fumigating(per meter)
Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)25mm^2,blue,110A,With a package
exempted from fumigating(per meter)
Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)25mm^2,black,110A,With a package
exempted from fumigating(per meter)
Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV) 35mm^2,Blue,135A,With a package
exempted from fumigating(Unit: meter)
Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)35mm^2,black,135A,With a package
exempted from fumigating(per meter)

s Ethernet Switches
S5700-10P-LI-AC Mainframe(8 GE RJ45,2 GE SFP,AC 110/220V)
S5700-28P-LI-AC Mainframe(24 GE RJ45,4 GE SFP,AC 110/220V)

$
$

848.00
2,286.21

60%
60%
60%
60%

S5700S-28P-LI-AC Mainframe(24 GE RJ45,4 GE SFP,AC 110/220V)

1,523.01

60%

S5700-28P-LI-DC Mainframe(24 GE RJ45,4 GE SFP,DC -48V)

2,400.69

60%

S5710-28C-LI Mainframe(20 GE RJ45,4 GE Combo,Dual Slots of


Power,Single Slot of Flexible Card,Including Single 150W AC Power)

2,866.24

60%

S5700-28X-LI-AC Mainframe(24 GE RJ45,4 10GE SFP+,AC 110/220V)

2,968.00

60%

S5700-28X-LI-DC Mainframe(24 GE RJ45,4 10GE SFP+,DC -48V)


S5700-52P-LI-AC Mainframe(48 GE RJ45,4 GE SFP,AC 110/220V)
S5700-52P-LI-DC Mainframe(48 GE RJ45,4 GE SFP,DC -48V)

$
$
$

3,120.64
3,812.61
4,003.41

60%
60%
60%

S5700S-52P-LI-AC Mainframe(48 GE RJ45,4 GE SFP,AC 110/220V)

2,744.13

60%

S5710-52C-LI Mainframe(48 GE RJ45,Dual Slots of Power,Single Slot of


Flexible Card,Including Single 150W AC Power)

4,579.20

60%

S5700-52X-LI-AC Mainframe(48 GE RJ45,4 10GE SFP+,AC 110/220V)

4,664.00

60%

S5700-52X-LI-DC Mainframe(48 GE RJ45,4 10GE SFP+,DC -48V)


S5700-10P-PWR-LI-AC Mainframe(8 GE RJ45,2 GE SFP,PoE,AC
110/220V)
S5700-28P-PWR-LI-AC Mainframe(24 GE RJ45,4 GE SFP,PoE,AC
110/220V)

4,901.44

60%

1,272.00

60%

3,049.41

60%

S5710-28C-PWR-LI Mainframe(20 GE RJ45,4 GE Combo,PoE,Dual Slots


of Power,Single Slot of Flexible Card,Including Single 500W AC Power)

3,222.40

60%

4,197.60

60%

6,487.20

60%

4,957.41

60%

S5710-52C-PWR-LI Mainframe(48 GE RJ45,PoE,Dual Slots of


Power,Single Slot of Flexible Card,Including Single 500W AC Power)

5,412.78

60%

S5700-24TP-SI-AC Mainframe(20 GE RJ45,4 GE Combo,AC 110/220V)

3,489.52

60%

S5700-24TP-SI-DC Mainframe(20 GE RJ45,4 GE Combo,DC -48V)


S5700-26X-SI-12S-AC Mainframe(12 GE RJ45,12 GE SFP,2 10GE
SFP+,AC 110/220V)
S5700-28C-SI Mainframe(20 GE RJ45,4 GE Combo,Dual Slots of
power,Single Slot of Flexible Card,Without Flexible Card and Power
Module)

3,489.52

60%

6,784.00

60%

3,281.76

60%

S5700-48TP-SI-AC Mainframe(44 GE RJ45,4 GE Combo,AC 110/220V)

6,102.21

60%

S5700-48TP-SI-DC Mainframe(44 GE RJ45,4 GE Combo,DC -48V)

6,102.21

60%

S5700-52C-SI Mainframe(48 GE RJ45,Dual Slots of power,Single Slot of


Flexible Card,Without Flexible Card and Power Module)

5,724.00

60%

S5700-24TP-PWR-SI Mainframe(20 GE RJ45,4 GE Combo,PoE,Dual


Slots of power,Without Power Module)

4,155.20

60%

S5700-28C-PWR-SI Mainframe(20 GE RJ45,4 GE Combo,PoE,Dual Slots


of Power,Single Slot of Flexible Card,Including Single 500W AC Power)

3,892.32

60%

S5700-48TP-PWR-SI Mainframe(44 GE RJ45,4 GE Combo,PoE,Dual


Slots of power,Without Power Module)

6,868.80

60%

S5700-52C-PWR-SI Mainframe(48 GE RJ45,PoE,Dual Slots of


Power,Single Slot of Flexible Card,Including Single 500W AC Power)

6,868.80

60%

S5700-28C-EI Mainframe(24 GE RJ45,Dual Slots of power,Single Slot of


Flexible Card,Without Flexible Card and Power Module)

5,266.08

60%

7,632.00

60%

8,013.60

60%

S5700-28X-PWR-LI-AC Mainframe(24 GE RJ45,4 10GE SFP+,PoE,AC


110/220V)
S5700-52X-PWR-LI-AC Mainframe(48 GE RJ45,4 10GE SFP+,PoE,AC
110/220V)
S5700-52P-PWR-LI-AC Mainframe(48 GE RJ45,4 GE SFP,PoE,AC
110/220V)

S5700-28C-EI-24S Mainframe(20 GE SFP,4 GE Combo,Dual Slots of


power,Single Slot of Flexible Card,Without Flexible Card and Power
Module)
S5710-28C-EI Mainframe(20 GE RJ45,4 GE Combo,4 10GE SFP+,Dual
Slots of power and Flexible Card,Without Flexible Card and Power
Module)

S5700-52C-EI Mainframe(48 GE RJ45,Dual Slots of power,Single Slot of


Flexible Card,Without Flexible Card and Power Module)

8,658.08

60%

S5710-52C-EI Mainframe(48 GE RJ45,4 10GE SFP+,Dual Slots of power


and Flexible Card,Without Flexible Card and Power Module)

14,882.40

60%

5,868.16

60%

9,158.40

60%

9,794.40

60%

16,781.92

60%

16,960.00

60%

S5700-28C-HI Mainframe(24 GE RJ45,Dual Slots of power,Single Slot of


$
Flexible Card,Without Flexible Card and Power Module)

11,448.00

60%

S5700-28C-HI-24S Mainframe(24 GE SFP,Dual Slots of power,Single


Slot of Flexible Card,Without Flexible Card and Power Module)

12,720.00

60%

SFP+ Stacking Cable (100cm,including two Stacking module)


SFP+ Stacking Cable (300cm,including two Stacking module)

$
$

20.35
35.62

60%
60%

SFP+ Active High Speed Cable(1000cm,including two Stacking module)

163.66

60%

1,908.00

60%
60%

3,816.00

60%

4-Port GE SFP Optical Interface Card(Used In 5700 SI Series)(Including 4$


Port GE SFP Optical Interface Card,Extend Channel Card)

381.60

60%

4-Port GE SFP Optical Interface Card(Used In 5700 EI Series)(Including


4-Port GE SFP Optical Interface Card,Extend Channel Card)

381.60

60%

$
$

712.32
848.00

60%
60%

2,120.00

60%

1,696.00

60%

S5700-28C-PWR-EI Mainframe(24 GE RJ45,PoE,Dual Slots of


power,Single Slot of Flexible Card,Without Flexible Card and Power
Module)
S5710-28C-PWR-EI-AC Mainframe(20 GE RJ45,4 GE Combo,4 10GE
SFP+,PoE,Dual Slots of Flexible Card and Power,Including Single 580W
AC Power)
S5700-52C-PWR-EI Mainframe(48 GE RJ45,PoE,Dual Slots of
power,Single Slot of Flexible Card,Without Flexible Card and Power
Module)
S5710-52C-PWR-EI Mainframe(48 GE RJ45,4 10GE SFP+,PoE,Dual Slots
of Flexible Card,Dual Slots of Power,Without Flexible Card and Power
Module)
S5710-52C-PWR-EI-AC Mainframe(48 GE RJ45,4 10GE SFP+,PoE,Dual
Slots of Flexible Card,Dual Slots of Power,Including Single 580W AC
Power)

ard
2-Port 10GE SFP+ Optical Interface Card
4-Port 10GE SFP+ Optical Interface Card (Including 4-Port 10GE SFP+
Optical Interface Card,Extend Channel Card)

8-Port GE RJ45 Interface Card(Used In S5710 EI Series)


8-Port GE SFP Optical Interface Card(Used In S5710 EI Series)
2-Port GE SFP or 10GE SFP+ Optical Interface Card (Used In S5710 EI
Series)
2-Port GE SFP or 10GE SFP+ Optical Interface Card (Used In 5700 HI
Series)

4-Port GE SFP or 10GE SFP+ Optical Interface Card (Used In 5700 HI


Series)
4-Port GE SFP Optical Interface Card (Used In 5700 HI Series)
Ethernet Stack Interface Card(Including Stack Card,100cm Stack Cable)

3,392.00

60%

1,299.98

60%

1,060.00

60%

DC Power Module
AC Power Module
250W AC Power Module(gray)
500W AC Power Module(gray)
170W DC power module (Used In HI Series)
170W AC Power Module(Used In HI Series)
150W DC Power Module
150W AC Power Module
580W AC power module
Rectifier,15A
1.5m RPS Power Cable
RPS1800 Redundant Power Supply (6 DC Output Ports,12V Total
Output Power 140W,48V Total Output Power 1600W)

$
$
$
$
$
$
$
$
$
$
$

214.97
192.92
179.14
206.70
192.92
227.37
214.97
192.92
289.38
300.40
34.45

60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%

850.23

60%

WFD-1,Port Protective Unit, For Single Port


Storage USB DISK,4GB,USB 2.0,No document
CE12804 AC Assembly Chassis(with CMUs and Fans)
CE12808 AC Assembly Chassis(with CMUs and Fans)
CE12812 AC Assembly Chassis(with CMUs and Fans)
FR42812 AC Assembly Rack(800x1200x2000mm)
Main Processing Unit A
CE12804 Switch Fabric Unit A
CE12808 Switch Fabric Unit A
CE12812 Switch Fabric Unit A
CE12804 Switch Fabric Unit B
CE12808 Switch Fabric Unit B
CE12812 Switch Fabric Unit B
CE12804 Switch Fabric Unit C
CE12808 Switch Fabric Unit C
CE12812 Switch Fabric Unit C
Centralized Monitoring Board A
Fan Box
SFU04 Blank Panel
SFU08 Blank Panel
SFU12 Blank Panel
MPU/LPU Blank Panel
PM blank filler pannel
CE12812 Cable Bracket
CE12808 Cable Bracket
CE12804 Cable Bracket
24-Port 10GBASE-X Interface Card(EA,SFP+)

$
$
$
$
$
$
$
$
$
$
$
$
$
$
$
$
$
$
$
$
$
$
$
$
$
$
$

62.01
27.56
18,656.00
27,984.00
34,980.00
9,328.00
29,150.00
11,660.00
13,992.00
20,988.00
17,490.00
20,988.00
31,482.00
29,150.00
34,980.00
52,470.00
1,749.00
1,749.00
44.10
57.88
73.03
44.10
27.56
274.22
231.50
192.92
38,478.00

60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%

aterials

48-Port 10GBASE-X Interface Card(EA,SFP+)


24-Port 40G Interface Card(EA,QSFP+)
CE12804 AC Bundle1 (AC Assembly Chassis,2*MPUA,5*SFU04A,3*PAC2700WA)
CE12804 AC Bundle2 (AC Assembly Chassis,2*MPUA,5*SFU04B,3*PAC2700WA)
CE12804 AC Bundle0 (AC Assembly Chassis,2*MPUA,3*SFU04A,3*PAC2700WA)
CE12808 AC Bundle1 (AC Assembly Chassis,2*MPUA,5*SFU08A,4*PAC2700WA)
CE12808 AC Bundle2 (AC Assembly Chassis,2*MPUA,5*SFU08B,4*PAC2700WA)
CE12808 AC Bundle0 (AC Assembly Chassis,2*MPUA,3*SFU08A,4*PAC2700WA)
CE12812 AC Bundle1 (AC Assembly Chassis,2*MPUA,5*SFU12A,6*PAC2700WA)
CE12812 AC Bundle2 (AC Assembly Chassis,2*MPUA,5*SFU12B,6*PAC2700WA)
CE12812 AC Bundle0 (AC Assembly Chassis,2*MPUA,3*SFU12A,6*PAC2700WA)
2700W AC Power Supply
MPLS Function
TRILL Function
CloudEngine 12800Basic SW,V100R001
CE6850-48S4Q-EI Switch (48-Port 10GE SFP+,4-Port 40GE
QSFP+,Without Fan and Power Module)
CE6850-48T4Q-EI Switch(48-Port 10GE RJ45,4-Port 40GE
QSFP+,Without Fan and Power Module)
Fan box(EA,Front to Back)
Fan box(EA,Back to Front)
350W AC Power Module(Front to Back)
350W AC Power Module(Back to Front)
CE5850-48T4S2Q-EI Switch(48-Port GE RJ45,4-Port 10GE SFP+,2-Port
40GE QSFP+,Without Fan and Power Module)
Fan box(EA,Front to Back)
Fan box(EA,Back to Front)
150W AC Power Module(No Fan)

$
$

51,304.00
128,260.00

60%
60%

116,600.00

60%

139,920.00

60%

97,944.00

60%

136,188.80

60%

164,172.80

60%

113,801.60

60%

197,287.20

60%

244,510.20

60%

159,508.80

60%

$
$
$
$

804.75
27,500.00
27,500.00
11,000.00

60%
60%
60%
60%

55,968.00

60%

55,968.00

60%

$
$
$
$

583.00
583.00
253.55
253.55

60%
60%
60%
60%

18,947.50

60%

$
$
$

583.00
583.00
162.60

60%
60%
60%

Routing Switch(V200R001)

60%
60%
60%

guration
N66E DC Assembly Rack(Eight 60A outputs,maximum 2200W per
output,600X600X2200mm)
N66E AC Assembly Rack(Four 16A Outputs,maximum 2500W per
output,600X600X2200mm)

3,780.38

60%

3,780.38

60%

S9703 Assembly Chassis-sustain FCC


S9706 Assembly Chassis-sustain FCC
S9712 Assembly Chassis-sustain FCC
Wide Voltage 74 Fan Box

$
$
$
$

4,070.40
8,310.40
14,246.40
593.60

Centralized Monitoring Board

474.88

$
$
$

11,448.00
23,744.00
24,422.40

$
$
$

5,088.00
3,731.20
6,105.60

$
$

7,462.40
8,954.88

12,380.80

60%

5,427.20

60%

10,335.42

60%

$
$
$
$
$

8,480.00
7,716.80
41,552.00
10,176.00
17,172.00

$
$
$

12,380.80
14,856.96
22,285.44

60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%

12,889.60

60%

16,960.00

60%

20,606.40

60%

$
$
$
$
$

15,900.00
14,454.16
42,400.00
19,080.00
28,620.00

$
$
$

10,939.20
13,144.00
17,511.20

60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%

Board

ol Unit

S9703 Main Control Unit A,Clock


S9706/S9712,Main Control Unit D,Clock
S9706/S9712,Main Control Unit D,Clock,FCC
E-T Interface Card
48-Port 10/100BASE-T Interface Card(EA,RJ45)
48-Port 10/100BASE-T Interface Card(FA,RJ45)
48-Port 10/100BASE-T Interface Card(EC,RJ45)
Interface Card
48-Port 100BASE-X Interface Card(EA,SFP)
48-Port 100BASE-X Interface Card(EC,SFP)
00BASE-T Interface Card
24-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T and 2-Port 10GBASE-X Interface Card
(EA,RJ45/XFP)
24-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T Interface Card(FA,RJ45)
36-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T and 12-Port 100/1000BASE-X Interface
Card(EA,RJ45/SFP)
48-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T Interface Card(EA,RJ45)
48-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T Interface Card(FA,RJ45)
48-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T Interface Card(BC,RJ45)
48-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T Interface Card(EC,RJ45)
48-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T Interface Card(ED,RJ45)
ASE-X Interface Card
24-Port 100/1000BASE-X Interface Card(SA,SFP)
24-Port 100/1000BASE-X Interface Card(EC,SFP)
24-Port 100/1000BASE-X Interface Card(ED,SFP)
24-Port 100/1000BASE-X and 8-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T Combo
Interface Card(SA,SFP/RJ45)
24-Port 100/1000BASE-X and 2-Port 10GBASE-X Interface
Card(EA,SFP/XFP)
24-Port 100/1000BASE-X and 2-Port 10GBASE-X Interface
Card(EC,SFP/XFP)
48-Port 100/1000BASE-X Interface Card(EA,SFP)
48-Port 100/1000BASE-X Interface Card(FA,SFP)
48-Port 100/1000BASE-X Interface Card(BC,SFP)
48-Port 100/1000BASE-X Interface Card(EC,SFP)
48-Port 100/1000BASE-X Interface Card(ED,SFP)
Interface Card
2-Port 10GBASE-X Interface Card(EA,XFP)
2-Port 10GBASE X Interface Card(EC,XFP)
4-Port 10GBASE-X Interface Card(EA,XFP)

60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%

4-Port 10GBASE-X Interface Card(EC,XFP)


4-Port 10GBASE-X Interface Card(ED,XFP)
12-Port 10GBASE-X Interface Card(SA,SFP+)
16-Port 10GBASE-X Interface Card(FC,SFP+)
40-Port 10GBASE-X Interface Card(FC,SFP+)

$
$
$
$
$

20,988.00
31,503.20
27,136.00
30,528.00
72,080.00

Value-added Service Unit

17,299.20

wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)10mm^2,blue,62A(per meter)


Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)10mm^2,black(per meter)
Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)16mm^2,blue,85A,With a package
exempted from fumigating(per meter)
Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)16mm^2,black,85A,With a package
exempted from fumigating(per meter)
Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)25mm^2,blue,110A,With a package
exempted from fumigating(per meter)
Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)25mm^2,black,110A,With a package
exempted from fumigating(per meter)
Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV) 35mm^2,Blue,135A,With a package
exempted from fumigating(Unit: meter)
Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)35mm^2,black,135A,With a package
exempted from fumigating(per meter)
Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)10mm^2,Yellow/Green,62A(Unit:
meter)

$
$

3.31
3.58

60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%

5.51

60%

5.51

60%

8.27

60%

8.27

60%

9.65

60%

9.65

60%

3.17

60%

Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)16mm^2,yellow green,85A,With a


package exempted from fumigating(per meter)

5.51

60%

Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)25mm^2,yellow green,110A,With a


package exempted from fumigating(per meter)

7.44

60%

Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)35mm^2,yellow and


green,135A,With a package exempted from fumigating(per meter)

9.65

60%

Power Cable,300/500V,60227IEC10(BVV),3*16mm^2,Black(Cores:
Blue,Brown,Yellow/Green),85A(per meter)

16.54

60%

7.17

60%

cessing Unit

Power Cable,300/500V,60227IEC10(BVV),Black(Cores:
Blue,Brown,Yellow/Green),46A,3*6mm^2(per meter)
700 Smart Routing Switch(V200R001)

60%
60%
60%

guration
N66E DC Assembly Rack(Four 40A outputs,maximum 1600W per
output,600X600X2200mm)
N66E AC Assembly Rack(Eight 10A Outputs ,maximum 1600W per
output,600X600X2200mm)
S7703 Assembly Chassis
S7706 Assembly Chassis

3,780.38

60%

3,780.38

60%

$
$

1,458.56
3,459.84

60%
60%

S7712 Assembly Chassis


S7706 POE Assembly Chassis
S7712 POE Assembly Chassis
Wide Voltage 68 Fan Box

$
$
$
$

7,462.40
4,070.40
8,140.80
593.60

Centralized Monitoring Board

474.88

S7703 Main Control Unit A


S7706/S7712 Main Control Unit A
S7706/S7712 Main Control Unit B,Supporting Clock

$
$
$

3,222.40
9,154.16
13,025.28

$
$

4,206.08
6,784.00

$
$
$

3,431.01
3,087.57
4,117.04

9,904.64

60%

2,667.81

60%

5,766.40

60%

$
$
$

4,194.21
3,774.45
5,032.88

$
$

9,904.64
11,885.57

60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%

10,311.68

60%

14,539.81

60%

$
$
$
$

12,589.41
11,078.27
15,107.12
22,661.10

$
$
$
$
$
$
$
$

8,269.70
9,924.99
13,228.80
15,874.56
23,811.84
26,457.60
25,429.82
60,042.64

60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%

Board

ol Unit

Card

Enhanced Flexible Service Unit


Cluster Switching System Service Unit
E-T Interface Card
48-Port 10/100BASE-T Interface Card(EA,RJ45)
48-Port 10/100BASE-T Interface Card(FA,RJ45)
48-Port 10/100BASE-T Interface Card(EC,RJ45)
00BASE-T Interface Card
24-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T and 2-Port 10GBASE-X Interface Card
(EA,RJ45/XFP)
24-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T Interface Card(FA,RJ45)
36-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T and 12-Port 100/1000BASE-X Interface
Card(EA,RJ45/SFP)
48-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T Interface Card(EA,RJ45)
48-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T Interface Card(FA,RJ45)
48-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T Interface Card(EC,RJ45)
ASE-X Interface Card
24-Port 100/1000BASE-X Interface Card(SA,SFP)
24-Port 100/1000BASE-X Interface Card(EC,SFP)
24-Port 100/1000BASE-X and 8-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T Combo
Interface Card(SA,SFP/RJ45)
24-Port 100/1000BASE-X and 2-Port 10GBASE-X Interface
Card(EA,SFP/XFP)
48-Port 100/1000BASE-X Interface Card(EA,SFP)
48-Port 100/1000BASE-X Interface Card(FA,SFP)
48-Port 100/1000BASE-X Interface Card(EC,SFP)
48-Port 100/1000BASE-X Interface Card(ED,SFP)
Interface Card
2-Port 10GBASE-X Interface Card(EA,XFP)
2-Port 10GBASE-X Interface Card(EC,XFP)
4-Port 10GBASE-X Interface Card(EA,XFP)
4-Port 10GBASE-X Interface Card(EC,XFP)
4-Port 10GBASE-X Interface Card(ED,XFP)
12-Port 10GBASE-X Interface Card(SA,SFP+)
16-Port 10GBASE-X Interface Card(FC,SFP+)
40-Port 10GBASE-X Interface Card(FC,SFP+)
ce Card

60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%

48-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T POE Interface Card(EA,RJ45,POE)

5,720.61

60%
60%

S7700 Smart Routing Switch V200R001C00 Product Documentation

203.52

60%

Material

60%
N6X Unitary Support Mount Kit I(Adjustable Height 296~465mm)

71.66

60%

N6X Unitary Support Mount Kit II(Specifical Height H>=150mm)

75.79

60%

52.36

60%

13.78

60%

$
$
$

15.16
11.02
130.91

60%
60%
60%
60%

Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)35mm^2,yellow and


green,135A,With a package exempted from fumigating(per meter)

9.65

60%

Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV) 6mm^2,Blue,44A(Unit: meter)

2.76

60%

Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV) 6mm^2,Black,44A(Unit: meter)

2.76

60%

Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV) 6mm^2,Yellow/Green,44A(Unit:


meter)

2.76

60%

Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)16mm^2,yellow green,85A,With a


package exempted from fumigating(per meter)

5.51

60%

5.51

60%

5.51

60%

8.27

60%

8.27

60%

9.65

60%

9.65

60%

7.44

60%

Q/DKBA4.070.0236MX,Rack Shockproof Reinforcement


Components,All Racks
DKBA4.070.0670MX,Top Fixing Mount KitAdjustable
Height175mm~225mm,For the top of cabinet fixed,Engineer
Installation Structure
N68 rail assembly
N66 rail assembly
Fiber Winding Box

Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)16mm^2,blue,85A,With a package


exempted from fumigating(per meter)
Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)16mm^2,black,85A,With a package
exempted from fumigating(per meter)
Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)25mm^2,blue,110A,With a package
exempted from fumigating(per meter)
Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)25mm^2,black,110A,With a package
exempted from fumigating(per meter)
Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV) 35mm^2,Blue,135A,With a package
exempted from fumigating(Unit: meter)
Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)35mm^2,black,135A,With a package
exempted from fumigating(per meter)
Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)25mm^2,yellow green,110A,With a
package exempted from fumigating(per meter)

Power Cable,300/500V,60227IEC10(BVV),3*16mm^2,Black(Cores:
Blue,Brown,Yellow/Green),85A(per meter)

16.54

60%

AP6010DN-AGN Bundle(11n,General AP Indoor,2x2 Double


Frequency,Built-in Antenna,AC/DC adapter(US))

986.86

60%

59.25

60%

27.56

60%

Twisted-Pair Cable,100ohm,,Category 5e
UTP,0.51mm,24AWG,8Cores,PANTONE 430U,Use with Plug:14080082

0.55

60%

Network Interface Connector,8Bit 8Pin,Crystal Plug,Matching


25050014

0.28

60%

200R002)
ardware

Adapter,-10degC-45degC,90V-264V,54V/650mA,AC 2pin/RJ45
8pin,CE/CCC,Terminal Dedicated
Accessories
Sheet metal mounting of WA635SN

200R002)
ardware

60%
60%
AP5010DN-AGN Mainframe(11n,General AP Indoor,2x2 Double
Frequency,Built-in Antenna,No AC/DC adapter)

796.06

60%

Adapter,-10degC-45degC,90V-264V,54V/650mA,AC 2pin/RJ45
8pin,CE/CCC,Terminal Dedicated
Accessories

59.25

60%
60%

Twisted-Pair Cable,100ohm,,Category 5e
UTP,0.51mm,24AWG,8Cores,PANTONE 430U,Use with Plug:14080082

0.55

60%

Network Interface Connector,8Bit 8Pin,Crystal Plug,Matching


25050014

0.28

60%

200R002)
ardware

60%
60%
AP7110DN-AGN Mainframe(11n,Enhanced AP Indoor,3x3 Double
Frequency,External Antenna,No AC/DC adapter)

1,326.06

60%
60%

Adapter,-10degC-45degC,90V-264V,54V/650mA,AC 2pin/RJ45
8pin,CE/CCC,Terminal Dedicated
Accessories
Sheet metal mounting of WA635SN

200R002)

60%

59.25

60%

27.56

60%
60%

Twisted-Pair Cable,100ohm,,Category 5e
UTP,0.51mm,24AWG,8Cores,PANTONE 430U,Use with Plug:14080082

0.55

60%

Network Interface Connector,8Bit 8Pin,Crystal Plug,Matching


25050014

0.28

60%
60%

ardware

60%
AP6510DN-AGN Mainframe(11n,General AP Outdoor,2x2 Double
Frequency)

3,859.46

60%
60%

Adapter,-10degC-45degC,90V-264V,54V/650mA,AC 2pin/RJ45
8pin,CE/CCC,Terminal Dedicated

59.25

60%
60%

Isotropic
Antenna,2400~2500MHz/5150~5850MHz,3dBi/5dBi,isotropic,5W,NJ,without bracket

53.74

60%
60%

RF Cable,2m,N50SM-V,COAX50-7.2/2.74B,N50SM-V,RG8 Jumper

13.78

60%

RF Cable,3m,N50SM-V,COAX50-7.2/2.74B,N50SM-V,RG8 jumper

16.54

60%

RF Cable,5m,N50SM-XIII,COAX50-8.7/3.55B,N50SM-XIII,1/2 Inch
Superflexible Jumper

38.58

60%

or

60%
Coaxial Connector-N-50ohm-Straight-Female-For Cable with N type
connector-Dual-female Adapter, Coated with Ternary Alloy

Coaxial Cable,1/2.74mm 50ohm,10.16mm,7.24mm,0mm,International


$
type:RG-8U
Coaxial Connector,N,50ohm,Straight/Male, for 1/2" superflexible
$
feeder cable
Accessories
Grounding Screw,iSite BTS3001C,Solder Shielded Cable(Outer
$
Diameter 5.9mm) Grounding,E1 Aerial Cable

4.13

60%

2.76

60%

16.54

60%
60%

19.29

60%

Twisted-Pair Cable,100ohm,,Category 5e
UTP,0.51mm,24AWG,8Cores,PANTONE 430U,Use with Plug:14080082

0.55

60%

Network Interface Connector,8Bit 8Pin,Crystal Plug,Matching


25050014

0.28

60%

200R002)
ardware

60%
60%
AP6610DN-AGN Mainframe(11n,Enhanced AP Outdoor,2x2 Double
Frequency)

4,288.76

60%
60%

Isotropic
Antenna,2400~2500MHz/5150~5850MHz,3dBi/5dBi,isotropic,5W,NJ,without bracket

53.74

60%
60%

RF Cable,2m,N50SM-V,COAX50-7.2/2.74B,N50SM-V,RG8 Jumper

13.78

60%

RF Cable,3m,N50SM-V,COAX50-7.2/2.74B,N50SM-V,RG8 jumper

16.54

60%

RF Cable,5m,N50SM-XIII,COAX50-8.7/3.55B,N50SM-XIII,1/2 Inch
Superflexible Jumper

38.58

or

60%
60%

Coaxial Connector-N-50ohm-Straight-Female-For Cable with N type


connector-Dual-female Adapter, Coated with Ternary Alloy

Coaxial Cable,1/2.74mm 50ohm,10.16mm,7.24mm,0mm,International


type:RG-8U
Coaxial Connector,N,50ohm,Straight/Male, for 1/2" superflexible
feeder cable
Accessories
Grounding Screw,iSite BTS3001C,Solder Shielded Cable(Outer
Diameter 5.9mm) Grounding,E1 Aerial Cable
Electronic and Electrical
Cable,300V,60227IEC53(RVV),1.5mm^2,Black(Brown,Blue,Yellow/gree
n),15A,Round 3 Core,Only For OEM(per meter)
Power Cable,450/750V,H07RN-F,1.5mm^2,Black(3Cores
color:Blue,Brown,Yellow-Green),16A
Power Cable,300V,SJTW,3x16AWG,Black Cover(Insulation
Colour:Black,White,Green),3x10A,For OEM(per meter)
Twisted-Pair Cable,100ohm,,Category 5e
UTP,0.51mm,24AWG,8Cores,PANTONE 430U,Use with Plug:14080082

Network Interface Connector,8Bit 8Pin,Crystal Plug,Matching


25050014
unications Equipment,AC6605(V200R002)
dware
AC6605-26-PWR-16AP Bundle(Including AC6605-26-PWR,Resource
License 16AP)
AC6605-26-PWR-32AP Bundle(Including AC6605-26-PWR,Resource
License 32AP)
AC6605-26-PWR-64AP Bundle(Including AC6605-26-PWR,Resource
License 64AP)
AC6605-26-PWR-128AP Bundle(Including AC6605-26-PWR,Resource
License 128AP)
AC6605-26-PWR-256AP Bundle(Including AC6605-26-PWR,Resource
License 256AP)
AC6605-26-PWR-512AP Bundle(Including AC6605-26-PWR,Resource
License 512AP)

4.13

60%

2.76

60%

16.54

60%
60%

19.29

60%

2.76

60%

4.13

60%

2.76

60%

0.55

60%

0.28

60%
60%
60%

10,408.14

60%

15,178.14

60%

21,379.14

60%

38,073.08

60%

61,924.14

60%

100,084.14

60%

AC6605 Access Controller AP Resource License(16 AP)


AC6605 Access Controller AP Resource License(64 AP)
AC6605 Access Controller AP Resource License(128 AP)

$
$
$

7,200.00
24,768.00
37,440.00

150W AC Power Module


150W DC Power Module
500W AC Power Module(black)

$
$
$

192.92
214.97
206.70

60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%

aterials
ETSI Mounting Angel
eSight AppBase-Compact(include 40 devices Lic)
eSight AppBase-Standard(include 60 devices Lic)
eSight AppBase-Standard(include 60 devices Lic)
eSight Standard NMS License-Incremental 25 Devices License
eSight Standard NMS License-Incremental 50 Devices License
eSight Standard NMS License-Incremental 100 Devices License
eSight Standard NMS License-Incremental 200 Devices License
eSight Standard NMS License-Incremental 300 Devices License
eSight Standard NMS License-Incremental 500 Devices License

$
$
$
$
$
$
$
$
$
$

1.38
2,845.00
7,000.00
7,000.00
2,850.00
4,750.00
9,495.00
11,875.00
15,195.00
19,000.00

60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%

eSight Standard NMS License-Incremental 1000 Devices License

28,500.00

60%

eSight Standard NMS License-Incremental 2000 Devices License

38,000.00

60%

eSight Standard NMS License-Incremental 5000 Devices License

46,545.00

60%

eSight AppBase-Professional(include 60 devices Lic)


eSight AppBase-Professional(include 60 devices Lic)

$
$

9,000.00
9,000.00

60%
60%

eSight Professional NMS License-Incremental 50 Devices License

8,550.00

60%

eSight Professional NMS License-Incremental 100 Devices License

17,090.00

60%

eSight Professional NMS License-Incremental 200 Devices License

21,375.00

60%

eSight Professional NMS License-Incremental 300 Devices License

27,351.00

60%

eSight Professional NMS License-Incremental 500 Devices License

34,200.00

60%

eSight Professional NMS License-Incremental 1000 Devices License

51,300.00

60%

eSight Professional NMS License-Incremental 2000 Devices License

68,400.00

60%

eSight Professional NMS License-Incremental 5000 Devices License

83,781.00

60%

eSight Smart Reporter


eSight Smart Reporter-Special Services-customize template
development(per template)
eSight SNMP NBI Component
eSight MPLS Tunnel Manager
eSight WLAN Manager
eSight WLAN License-Incremental 50 APs License
eSight WLAN License-Incremental 100 APs License
eSight WLAN License-Incremental 200 APs License
eSight WLAN License-Incremental 500 APs License
eSight WLAN License-Incremental 1000 APs License
eSight WLAN License-Incremental 2000 APs License

500.00

60%

1,000.00

60%

$
$
$
$
$
$
$
$
$

40,000.00
30,000.00
50.00
6,265.00
9,400.00
17,100.00
42,296.00
76,232.00
123,500.00

60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%

eSight WLAN License-Incremental 5000 APs License


eSight WLAN Real-Time Location System(RTLS)
eSight WLAN RTLS -5 AP Base Location Services Lic
eSight WLAN RTLS -25 AP Base Location Services Lic
eSight WLAN RTLS -100 AP Base Location Services Lic
eSight IPSec VPN Manager(include 60 Devices License)
eSight IPSec VPN License-Incremental 50 Devices License
eSight IPSec VPN License-Incremental 100 Devices License
eSight IPSec VPN License-Incremental 200 Devices License
eSight IPSec VPN License-Incremental 500 Devices License
eSight IPSec VPN License-Incremental 1000 Devices License
eSight SLA Manager
eSight MPLS VPN manager(include 60 Devices License)
eSight MPLS VPN License-Incremental 50 Devices License
eSight MPLS VPN License-Incremental 100 Devices License
eSight MPLS VPN License-Incremental 200 Devices License
eSight MPLS VPN License-Incremental 500 Devices License
eSight MPLS VPN License-Incremental 1000 Devices License
eSight MPLS VPN License-Unlimited Devices License
eSight Network Traffic Analyzer
eSight NTA License-Incremental 1 Devices License
eSight NTA License-Incremental 2 Devices License
eSight NTA License-Incremental 5 Devices License

$
$
$
$
$
$
$
$
$
$
$
$
$
$
$
$
$
$
$
$
$
$
$

171,855.00
450.00
4,745.00
2,100.00
8,070.00
14,250.00
7,600.00
14,250.00
26,600.00
38,000.00
57,000.00
17,813.00
47,500.00
8,906.00
14,844.00
28,203.00
59,375.00
89,063.00
237,500.00
11,400.00
3,800.00
5,985.00
11,400.00

60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%

eSight DC nCenter Manager(include 10000 Virtual Machine License)

15,000.00

60%

eSight DC nCenter Manager (include 10000 Virtual Machine License)Only HA System

30,000.00

60%

eSight DC nCenter License-Incremental 10000 Virtual Machine License

13,000.00

60%

eSight Secure Center(include 5 Devices License)


eSight Secure Center License-Incremental 5 Devices
eSight Secure Center License-Incremental 25 Devices

$
$
$

15,000.00
1,000.00
4,000.00

60%
60%
60%

eSight LogCenter Log Manager(With small-scale management License:


About 25 devices syslog management (250 logs per sec); 250M
Bandwidth session log management (1250 logs per sec); 250G log
storage license for about 60 days log management)

8,000.00

60%

30,500.00

60%

7,300.00

60%

20,000.00

60%

eSight LogCenter advanced log management function(include thirdparty device Log Management and identity association)
Small-scale Log Management License (About 25 devices syslog
management (250 logs per sec); 250M Bandwidth session log
management (1250 logs per sec); 250G log storage)
Medium-scale Log Management License (About 100 devices syslog
management (1000 logs per sec); 1G Bandwidth session log
management (5000 logs per sec); 1T log storage license for about 60
days log management)

Large-scale Log Management License (About 250 devices syslog


management (2500 logs per sec); 2.5G Bandwidth session log
management (12500 logs per sec); 2.5T log storage)
eSight LogCenter Incremental Log Storage License-1T-For a single
collector
eSight LogCenter Incremental Log Storage License-10T-For a single
collector
eSight LogCenter Incremental Log Storage License-30T-For a single
collector
eSight policy center Manager
eSight policy center License-Incremental 250 customer
eSight policy center License-Incremental 500 customer
eSight policy center License-Incremental 1000 customer
eSight policy center License-Incremental 2000 customer
eSight policy center License-Incremental 5000 customer
eSight Policycenter-Vistor Management Function
eSight Vistor Management Function License-Incremental 200customer
eSight eSight Policycenter-Vistor Management Function LicenseIncremental 500 customer
eSight eSight Policycenter-Vistor Management Function LicenseIncremental 1000 customer
eSight eSight Policycenter-Vistor Management Function LicenseIncremental 10000 customer

31,000.00

60%

4,000.00

60%

36,000.00

60%

96,000.00

60%

$
$
$
$
$
$
$

5,700.00
1,200.00
2,400.00
4,800.00
9,600.00
14,000.00
1,000.00

60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%
60%

4,000.00

60%

10,000.00

60%

20,000.00

60%

80,000.00

60%

eSpace U1911 AC Integrated Frame


eSpace U1960 AC Integrated Host(1 SCU)
eSpace U1960 Switch and Control Board
eSpace U1960 AC Integrated Host(1 SCU)
Analog Subscriber Interface Board(32FXS with 10m subscriber cable)

3,710.00
6,720.40
2,416.80
6,720.40
2,204.80

Analog Subscriber and Analog Trunking Interface Board(12FXO and


12FXS with 10m subscriber cable)
BRI Trunking Interface Board(4BRI with 4 cables)
Media resource and Trunking Unit
Compact Flash Card,SLC,8G,2million write/erase cycles,No Document

2,416.80

Compact Flash Card,SLC,16G,2million write/erase cycles,No Document

223.66

Voice Subscriber Port License(Per Subscriber)


Voice Conference Concurrent Subscribers License
SoftConsole Client Subscriber License
U1911 Local Regeneration Function
eSpace U1911 Switch and Control Board

153.70
212.00
1,001.70
1,229.60
2,332.00

1,505.20
2,819.60
125.08

55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%

DC Power Components(350W,-48V)
AC-DC Power,-25degC,60degC,90V,290V,12V/25A
Subscriber Cable,High Density Subrack 32-channel,10m,0.4mm,64
Cores,D68M-V,CC32P0.4P430U-I
Subscriber Cable,High Density Subrack 32-channel,20m,0.4mm,64
Cores,D68M-V,CC32P0.4P430U-I
Trunk Cable,20m,75ohm,1E1,2.2mm,D9M,SYFVZP751.2/0.25*4(S),2*BNC75SM-V
Trunk Cable,20m,100ohm,1*T1,0.52mm,D9M,CC4P0.5GY(S),MP8-II

111.30
179.14
25.25

Coaxial Connector,BNC,75ohm,Straight/Socket,Dual,Female,Connected
With E1 Cable BNC Male Plug

2.12

Coaxial Connector,SMB-75ohm,Straight/Connector,Female,Matching
SYFVZ-75-1-1,Gild Electroplating

8.48

Coaxial Connector,SMB-75ohm,Straight/ Connector-Male,Matching


SYFVZ-75-1-1,Gild Electroplating,For OEM
Single Cable,120ohm-75ohm Converter Box (With BNC Socket
14040083),2*BNC75SF,26UL2464(4C)B+PCB03022938)
Guide Rail
eSpace UC Subscriber License(Per User)
eSpace Desktop Subscriber License(Per User)
eSpace Mobile Subscriber License(Per User)
Voice Mail Concurrent License(2 Path,Per License)
Do not bid
eSpace7910,2.83 inch LCD Screen,POE,2*GE,Wired Handset,Network
Cable with UL,100-240V,50/60Hz,Simple Chinese&English.

2.12

eSpace7950,5 inch LCD Screen,POE, USB,2 GE port,


Programmble,Wired Handset,Network Cable with UL,100240V,50/60Hz,Simple Chinese&English
eSpace 7903X Expansion Module
eSpace 7900 Adapter(American)
EMS NBI License
EMS Element Management License (per net)
Data Meeting Subscriber License(Per User)
Video Meeting Subscriber License(Per User)
Data Meeting Resource Concurrent License(Per 10 Party)
Video Meeting Resource Concurrent License(Per 10 Party)
HUAWEI TP3106 Telepresence Solution
HUAWEI TP3206 Telepresence Solution
HUAWEI TP3118 Telepresence Solution
HUAWEI TP3118S Telepresence Solution
HUAWEI TP1102 Telepresence Main Screen
Solution,55",White,Oversea
HUAWEI TP1102 Telepresence Auxiliary Screen
Solution,55",White,Oversea
HUAWEI TP1102 Telepresence Main Screen
Solution,65",White,Oversea

44.52
42.40
22.26

55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%

15.90
29.68
127.20
0.11
47.70
932.80

55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%

291.50

55%
644.48

55%
538.48
8.78
2,067.00
5.30
58.30
90.10
4,876.00
8,480.00
313,760.00
366,760.00
381,472.80
345,136.00
76,108.00
30,422.00
90,948.00

55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%

HUAWEI TP1102 Telepresence Auxiliary Screen


Solution,65",White,Oversea
HUAWEI TP3118 Telepresence Second Row Solution
HUAWEI TP3118S Telepresence Second Row Solution
HUAWEI RP100 40 inch RoomPresence Single Screen
Solution(Support MiniMCU)
HUAWEI RP100 46 inch RoomPresence Single Screen
Solution(Support MiniMCU)
HUAWEI RP100 55 inch RoomPresence Single Screen
Solution(Support MiniMCU)
HUAWEI RP100 40 inch RoomPresence Single Screen Solution
HUAWEI RP100 46 inch RoomPresence Single Screen Solution
HUAWEI RP100 55 inch RoomPresence Single Screen Solution
HUAWEI RP200 40 inch RoomPresence Dual Screen Solution(Support
MiniMCU)
HUAWEI RP200 46 inch RoomPresence Dual Screen Solution(Support
MiniMCU)
HUAWEI RP200 55 inch RoomPresence Dual Screen Solution(Support
MiniMCU)
HUAWEI RP200 40 inch RoomPresence Dual Screen Solution
HUAWEI RP200 46 inch RoomPresence Dual Screen Solution
HUAWEI RP200 55 inch RoomPresence Dual Screen Solution
VP9050-720P Integrated Touch Screen HD Desktop codec,21.5-inch
LCD,HD camera,microphone,cables-America
HUAWEI VP9050,Videoconferencing Terminal(720P,miniMCU,touch
screen,cables-America)
VP9050-1080P Integrated Touch Screen HD Desktop codec,21.5-inch
LCD,HD camera,microphone,cables-America
HUAWEI VP9050,Videoconferencing Terminal(1080P,miniMCU,touch
screen,cables-America)
vPoint HD Executive Desktop Soft Client,Client Software including 1
License
vPoint HD Executive Desktop Soft Client,Server Software
Video Camera,HD Net Video Camera-720p30pfs-USB2.0,with
English&Chinese doc
Huawei VC100 for iPad Per Device License,Chinese\English Version

46,958.00
106,000.00
95,400.00
23,850.00
25,228.00
42,400.00
19,610.00
20,988.00
36,040.00
26,606.00
27,984.00
54,060.00
22,366.00
23,744.00
47,700.00
7,286.18
11,261.18
8,611.18
12,586.18
183.75
183.75
262.50
125.00

Huawei VC100 for iPhone Per Device License,Chinese\English Version

125.00

Huawei VC100 for android phone Per Device License,Chinese\English


Version
HUAWEI TE30, Videoconferencing Endpoint (720P,All-in-One HD
videoconferencing system with embedded HD Codec,HD camera and
microphone, including cable assembly, Rack and remote control)

125.00

HAUWEI TE30 1080P encode/decode Software Option License


ViewPoint 9030 HD codec(720P),VPC600 HD camera(12x),VPM210
microphone,Overseas.
ViewPoint 9030 HD codec(720P,4-site embedded MCU),VPC600 HD
camera(12x),VPM210 microphone,Overseas.
ViewPoint 9030 HD codec(1080P),VPC600 HD camera(12x),VPM210
microphone,Overseas.

55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%

6,358.68

55%
2,000.00
6,358.68
10,333.68
8,478.68

55%
55%
55%
55%

ViewPoint 9030 HD codec(1080P,4-site embedded MCU),VPC600 HD


camera(12x),VPM210 microphone,Overseas.
HUAWEI VP9035A HD codec(720P),VPC600 HD camera(12x),VPM210
microphone,Overseas.
HUAWEI VP9035A-720P HD codec,with 4-site embedded
MCU,VPC600 HD camera,VPM210 microphone,Overseas.
HUAWEI VP9035A HD codec(1080P),VPC600 HD
camera(12x),VPM210 microphone,Overseas
HUAWEI VP9035A HD codec(1080P,4-site embedded MCU),VPC600
HD camera(12x),VPM210 microphone,Overseas.
HUAWEI VP9036S HD codec(4*720P miniMCU),VPC600 HD
camera(12x),VPM210 microphone,Overseas.
ViewPoint 9039S HD codec,VPC620 HD camera(12x),VPM210
microphone,Overseas.
HUAWEI VP9039S HD codec(6*720P miniMCU),VPC620 HD
camera(12x),VPM210 microphone,Overseas.
Integrated Desktop Terminal 1080P Upgrade License.
Normal ViewPoint 9000 Upgrading MiniMCU license
ViewPoint 9030 Upgrading 1080p License
HUAWEI VP9035A Upgrading 1080p License
VP9630-8-AC, which include frame, AC power, fan, one Media
Processing Module, 8*1080p/16*720p/32*SD ports and is scalable
1 Full HD/2 HD/4 SD ports license on HUAWEI VP9630
4 Full HD/8 HD/16 SD ports license on HUAEI VP9630
VP9650-8-AC,which include frame,AC power,fan,one Media Processing
Module,8*1080p/16*720p/32*SD ports and is scalable
Media Processing Module,include hardware resource of
24*1080p/48*720p/72*SD ports
1 Full HD/2 HD/4 SD ports license on HUAWEI VP9650
4 Full HD/8 HD/16 SD ports license on HUAEI VP9650
VP9660-8-AC,which include frame,AC power,fan,one Media Processing
Module,8*1080p/16*720p/32*SD ports and is scalable
ECCB,VP9660 Central Control redundance
Media Processing Module,include hardware resource of
24*1080p/48*720p/72*SD ports
1 Full HD/2 HD/4 SD ports license on HUAWEI VP9660
4 Full HD/8 HD/16 SD ports license on HUAEI VP9660
SC
The Number of Devices is 50
The Number of Devices is 100
Number of Integrated OA System(1 user)
Support The SMC 3rd API Function
Number of SC Register Endpoints(10 Endpoint)
Number of SC Register Endpoints(100 Endpoint)
Number of SC Register Endpoints(500 Endpoint)
Number of SC Register Endpoints(1000 Endpoint)
Traversal bandwidth add 5M
Traversal bandwidth add 10M
Do not bid
Do not bid

12,453.68
12,718.68
16,693.68
16,561.18
20,536.18
20,668.68
23,053.68
26,498.68

55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%

1,500.00
3,750.00
1,750.00
3,250.00
102,025.00

55%
55%
55%
55%

14,375.00
43,125.00
114,612.50

55%
55%

48,362.50

55%

55%
55%

14,375.00
43,125.00
185,500.00

55%
55%

48,362.50
48,362.50

55%

14,375.00
43,125.00
14,906.25
6,875.00
12,500.00
8,125.00
18,750.00
625.00
5,625.00
27,500.00
41,250.00
1,875.00
3,250.00

55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%
55%

55%

55%

Onsite Hourly Rate


Remote Hourly Rate

$
$

Onsite Hourly Rate


Remote Hourly Rate
Onsite Hourly Rate
Remote Hourly Rate
Onsite Hourly Rate
Remote Hourly Rate
Onsite Hourly Rate
Remote Hourly Rate
Onsite Hourly Rate
Remote Hourly Rate
Onsite Hourly Rate

$
$
$
$
$
$
$
$
$
$
$

Online Hourly Rate

156.00
122.00

136.00
102.00
153.00
119.00
170.00
136.00
119.00
85.00
119.00
85.00
255.00
Rate varies by
course, some are
free.

WSCA SOC Response Table

Offer

17-Jul-13

Level 1 Level 2

Des

5.2.1

DATA CENTER APPLICATION SERVICES

5.2.2

NETWORKING SOFTWARE
NETWORK OPTIMIZATION AND
ACCELERATION
ROUTERS

5.2.3
5.2.5
Huawei AR G3
Router

5.2.5.1

Branch Routers

Huawei AR G3
Router

5.2.5.2

Network Edge Routers

Huawei NE40E

5.2.5.3

Core Routers

Huawei NE40E

5.2.5.4

Service Aggregation Routers

Huawei NE40E

5.2.5.5

Carrier Ethernet Routers

5.2.6
5.2.7
5.2.8
Huawei S5700/S2700

SECURITY
Storage Networking
SWITCHES
5.2.8.1

Campus LAN Access Switches

Huawei S9700/S7700

5.2.8.2

Campus LAN Core Switches

Huawei S9700/S7700

5.2.8.3

Campus Distribution Switches

Huawei
CE12800/CE6800/CE
5800

Huawei S9700/S7700

5.2.8.4

Data Center Switches

5.2.8.5

Software Defined Networks (SDN) Virtualized Switches and Routers

5.2.8.6

Software Defined Networks (SDN)

5.2.8.7

Carrier Aggregation Switches

5.2.8.8
5.2.9

Carrier Ethernet Access Switches


WIRELESS

Huawei AP 50/60/70
Series indoor access
point

5.2.9.1

Access Points

Huawei AP
6510/6610 series
outdoor access point

5.2.9.2

Outdoor Wireless Access Points

Huawei Access
controlor

5.2.9.3

Wireless LAN Controllers

Huawei eSight

5.2.9.4

Wireless LAN Network Services and


Management

5.2.9.5

Cloud-based services for Access Points

5.2.9.6

Bring Your Own Device (BYOD)

Creator: Young Wang 00201461

Des

Response
(FC/PC/NC)
NOT BID
NOT BID
NOT BID

A multiservice router typically used in branch offices or locations with limited


numbers of users and supports flexible configurations/feature. For example:
security, VoIP, wan acceleration, etc.

FC

A specialized router residing at the edge or boundary of a network. This router


ensures the connectivity of its network with external networks, a wide area
network or the Internet. An edge router uses an External Border Gateway
FC
Protocol, which is used extensively over the Internet to provide connectivity
with remote networks.
High performance, high speed, low latency routers that enable Enterprises to
deliver a suite of data, voice, and video services to enable nextgeneration
FC
applications such as IPTV and Video on Demand (VoD), and Software as a
Service (SaaS).
Provides multiservice adaptation, aggregation and routing for Ethernet and
IP/MPLS networks to enable service providers and enterprise edge networks
simultaneously host resource-intensive integrated data, voice and video
business and consumer services.

FC

High performance routers that enable service providers to deliver a suite of


data, voice, and video services to enable nextgeneration applications such as
IPTV, Video on Demand (VoD), and Software as a Service (SaaS).

FC
NOT BID
NOT BID

Provides initial connectivity for devices to the network and controls user and
workgroup access to internetwork resources.
Security
i. SSHv2 (Secure Shell Version 2)
ii. 802.1X (Port Based Network Access Control)
iii. Port Security
iv. DHCP (Dynamic Host Configuration Protocol) Snooping
VLANs
Fast Ethernet/Gigabit Ethernet
PoE (Power over Ethernet)
link aggregation

FC

FC

FC
FC
FC
FC

10 Gb support
Port mirroring
Span Taps
Support of IPv6 and IPv4
Standards-based rapid spanning tree

FC
FC
FC
FC
FC

Netflow Support (Optional).

FC

Campus core switches are generally used for the campus backbone and are
responsible for transporting large amounts of traffic both reliably and quickly.
High bandwidth
Low latency
Hot swappable power supplies and fans
Security
i. SSHv2
ii. MacSec encryption
iii. Role-Based Access Control Lists (ACL)
Support of IPv6 and IPv4
1/10/40/100 Gbps support
IGP (Interior Gateway Protocol) routing
EGP (Exterior Gateway Protocol) routing
VPLS (Virtual Private LAN Service) Support
VRRP (Virtual Router Redundancy Protocol) Support
Netflow Support.

FC
FC
FC
FC
PC
FC
FC
FC
FC
FC
FC
FC

Collect the data from all the access layer switches and forward it to the core
layer switches. Traffic that is generated at Layer 2 on a switched network needs
to be managed, or segmented into Virtual Local Area Networks (VLANs),
Distribution layer switches provides the inter- VLAN routing functions so that
FC
one VLAN can communicate with another on the network. Distribution layer
switches provides advanced security policies that can be applied to network
traffic using Access Control Lists (ACLs).
High bandwidth
Low latency
Hot swappable power supplies and fans
Security (SSHv2 and/or 802.1X)
Support of IPv6 and IPv4
Jumbo Frames Support
Dynamic Trunking Protocol (DTP)
Per-VLAN Rapid Spanning Tree (PVRST+)
Switch-port auto recovery
NetFlow Support or equivalent

FC
FC
FC
FC
FC
FC
FC
FC
FC
FC

Data center switches, or Layer 2/3 switches, switch all packets in the data
center by switching or routing good ones to their final destinations, and discard
unwanted traffic using Access Control Lists (ACLs), all at Gigabit and 10 Gigabit FC
speeds. High availability and modularity differentiates a typical Layer 2/3 switch
from a data center switch.
High bandwidth

FC

Low latency

FC

Hot swappable power supplies and fans


Ultra-low latency through wire-speed ports with nanosecond port-to-port
latency and hardware-based Inter-Switch Link (ISL) trunking
Load Balancing across Trunk group able to use packet based load balancing
scheme

FC

Bridging of Fibre Channel SANs and Ethernet fabrics

FC

Jumbo Frame Support

FC

NC
FC

Plug and Play Fabric formation that allows a new switch that joins the fabric to
FC
automatically become a member
Ability to remotely disable and enable individual ports
FC
Support NetFlow or equivalent

FC
NOT BID
NOT BID

Carrier aggregation switches route traffic in addition to bridging (transmitted)


Layer 2/Ethernet traffic.
Designed for Metro Ethernet networks
Designed for video and other high bandwidth applications
Supports a variety of interface types, especially those commonly used by
Service Providers
Redundant Processors
Redundant Power
IPv4 and IPv6 unicast and multicast
High bandwidth
Low latency
Hot swappable power supplies and fans
MPLS (Multiprotocol Label Switching)
BGP (Border Gateway Protocol)
Software router virtualization and/or multiple routing tables
Policy based routing

FC
FC
FC
FC
FC
FC
FC
FC
FC
FC
FC
FC
FC
FC

Layer 2 functionality
i. Per VLAN Spanning Tree
ii. Rapid Spanning Tree
iii. VLAN IDs up to 4096
iv. Layer 2 Class of Service (IEEE 802.1p)
v. Link Aggregation Control Protocol (LACP)
vi. QinQ (IEEE 802.1ad)

FC

NOT BID
Provides connectivity to wireless devices within a limited geographic area.

FC

Redundancy and automatic failover


IPv6 compatibility
NTP Support

FC
FC
FC

802.11a/b/g/n

FC

802.11n

FC

802.11ac

FC

Capable of controller discovery method via DHCP (onsite controller or offsite


through Cloud Architecture)
UL2043 plenum rated for safe mounting in a variety of indoor environments
Support AES-CCMP (128-bit)
Provides real-time wireless intrusion monitoring and detection
Outdoor APs are rugged, with a metal cover and a DIN rail or other type of
mount. During operations they can tolerate a wide temperature range, high
humidity and exposure to water, dust, and oil.

FC
FC
FC
FC
FC

Flexible Deployment Options


FC
Provides real-time wireless intrusion monitoring and detection
FC
Capable of controller discovery method via DHCP (onsite controller or offsite
FC
through Cloud Architecture)
An onsite or offsite solution utilized to manage light-weight access points in
large quantities by the network administrator or network operations center.
FC
The WLAN controller automatically handles the configuration of wireless accesspoints.
Ability to monitor and mitigate RF interference/self-heal
FC
Support seamless roaming from AP to AP without requiring re-authentication FC
Support configurable access control lists to filter traffic and denying wireless
FC
peer to peer traffic
System encrypts all management layer traffic and passes it through a secure
FC
tunnel

Policy management of users and devices provides ability to de-authorize or


deny devices without denying the credentials of the user, nor disrupting other
AP traffic
Support configurable access control lists to filter traffic and denying wireless
peer to peer traffic

FC
FC

Enables network administrators to quickly plan, configure and deploy a wireless


network, as well as provide additional WLAN services. Some examples include FC
wireless security, asset tracking, and location services.

Provide for redundancy and automatic failover

FC

Historical trend and real time performance reporting is supported


Management access to wireless network components is secured
SNMPv3 enabled
RFC 1213 compliant
Automatically discover wireless network components
Capability to alert for outages and utilization threshold exceptions
Capability to support Apples Bonjour Protocol / mDNS
QoS / Application identification capability

FC
FC
FC
FC
FC
FC
NC
FC
NOT BID
NOT BID

Version 1.0

Remark
NOT BID
NOT BID
NOT BID

Huawei AR32.22.12. 200&150 Series all suport it. Huawei AR32.22.12.


200&150 series support switching, routing, firewall, WLAN, WAN accelaration
and customerlized open platform to offer the all in one service.

Huawei AR32.22.12. 200&150 series all support OSPF, BGP, IS-IS thoes standard
protocol.

Huawei NE40E can support switch capcity : 12.58T bit/s, interface capacity:
6.8Tbit/s latency : less then 30 us . also deliver date, video service. iVSE card
can support VoD, IPTV thoes kind of service.
Huawei NE40E Supports LDP over TE, VPLS, H-VPLS, policy-based routing in
VPN. MPLS L2VPNs in either Martini or Kompella mode.VLL/VPLS access
L3VPNs.
QinQ, MPLS/BGP L3VPN, and inter-AS VPN Option A/B/C. Asynchronous
Transfer Mode (ATM) E1, Inverse Multiplexing over ATM (IMA), and TimeDivision Multiplexing (TDM) PWE3. MPLS-TP
Huawei NE40E support data, video service and smoth update to next
gerneration network or service, iVSE card can support VoD, IPTV thoes kind of
service.
NOT BID
NOT BID

Including all S2700EI, all S5700 series

ALL POE Model

exclude 27/57-P-LI series

12750 support sflow


25700 LI/EI support sflow, 5710EI/HI support both sflow and netstream.

MacSec encryption don't support now, hardware support, No software support,


provide in future

100G will be provided in roadmap

Support sflow and netstream. Netflow is proprietary protocol

V2R5 support LNP instead of DTP which is Cisco proprietary protocol


RSTP,STP,MSTP. PVST+ is cisco's proprietary protocol
sflow,netstream

Bandwidth of CE12800 is 2Tin the future it can be update to 5.4T


CE12800 uses the full orthogonal architecture and the latency on a 40 GE port
is 2.45 s, on a 10 GE port is 3.09s
nanosecond port-to-port latency can't support, CE series switches latency is as
follow-on a 40 GE port is 2.45 s, on a 10 GE port is 3.09s

Huawei switch support FCOE. Huawei CE switch now have a FCOE solution, use
Brocade VDX6730 to work as the FCF switch
ALL the CE series switches support jumbo frame, and the CE12800's
jumboframe size is 1536~12288, default size is 9216, if only configure
jumboframe enable, it will be default size.
CE series switches support CSS and iStack technology which can form multiple
switches into one switch
Through the telnet or SSH can manage the switch.
CE series switches support NetStream technology which is the same as NetFlow
NOT BID
NOT BID

VLAN 4094 available

NOT BID

dual-uplinks ports on AP(4Q2013) , AC 1+1 redundency

5030,5130DN support 11ac, 2014Q1, can be managed by the AC we bid right


now

capwap tunnel, GRE are available. V2R5 provide IPsec

eSight support WLAN planning tools and WLAN service Management.


eSight support HA system.the servers at the primary and secondary sites form
an HA system and the data is synchronized in real time between the servers. If
the server at the primary site malfunctions, applications are automatically
switched to the server at the secondary site to ensure that services are
uninterrupted
eSight support historical and real time performance management.

WLAN management software do not support Bonjour Protocol


NOT BID
NOT BID

Level 1

Level 2

Des

UNIFIED COMMUNICATIONS
(UC)

5.3.0

5.3.0.1

IP Telephony

5.3.0.2

Instant messaging/ Presence

5.3.0.3

Unified messaging

5.3.0.4

Contact Center

5.3.0.5

Communications End Points and


Applications

5.3.0.6

UC Network Management

5.3.0.7

Data Center Management and


Automation

5.3.0.8

Collaborative Video

5.3.0.8.1 Content Delivery Systems


(CDS)

5.3.0.8.2 Physical Security

Des

Offer

A set of products that provides a consistent unified user interface and user experience
across multiple devices and media types. Unified Communications that is able to provide
services such as session management, voice, video,
messaging, mobility, and web conferencing. It can provide the foundation for advanced
unified communications capabilities of IM and presence-based services and extends
telephony features and capabilities to packet telephony network devices such as IP
phones, media processing devices, Voice over IP (VoIP) gateways, and multimedia
applications.
Additional services, such as unified messaging, multimedia conferencing, collaborative
contact centers, and interactive multimedia response systems, are made possible
through open telephony APIs. General UC solution capabilities should include:
High Availability for Call Processing
Hardware Platform High Availability
Network Connectivity High Availability
Call Processing Redundancy

Solutions utilized to provide the delivery of the telephony


application (for example, call setup and teardown, and telephony features) over
IP, instead of using circuit-switched or other modalities. Capabilities should
include:
Support for analog, digital, and IP endpoints
Centralized Management
Provide basic hunt group and call queuing capabilities
Flexibility to configure queue depth and hold time, play unique
announcements and Music on Hold (MoH), log in and log out users from a
queue and basic queue statistics (from the phone
E911 Support

Huawei eSpace
IPPBX

Solutions that allow communication over the


Internet that offers quick transmission of text-based messages from sender to
receiver. In push mode between two or more people using personal computers or other
devices, along with shared clients, instant messaging basically offers realtime direct
written language-based online chat. Instant messaging may also
provide video calling, file sharing, PC-to-PC voice calling and PC-to-regularphone
calling.

eSpace UC Client

Integration of different electronic messaging and communications media (e-mail, SMS,


Fax, voicemail, video messaging, etc.) technologies into a single interface, accessible
from a variety of different devices.
Ability to access and manage voice messages in a variety of ways, using
email inbox, Web browser, desktop client, VoIP phone, or mobile phone
Visual Voicemail Support (Optional)

Huawei eSpace
IPPBX

A computer-based system that provides call and contact routing for high-volume
telephony transactions, with specialist answering agent stations and a sophisticated
real-time contact management system. The definition includes all contact center systems
that provide inbound contact handling capabilities and automatic contact distribution,
combined with a high degree of sophistication in terms of dynamic contact traffic
management.

Attendant Consoles
IP Phones

Huawei eSpace
7910/7950 IP Phone

Provides end-to-end service management for Unified Communications. Capabilities


include testing, performance monitoring, configuration management, and business
intelligence reporting.

Huawei eSpace EMS


Software

Voice, video, and web conferencing; messaging; mobile applications; and enterprise
social software.

Huawei eSpace UC
Desktop Meeting

A set of immersive video technologies that enable people to feel or appear as if they
were present in a location that they are not physically in. Immersive video consists of a
multiple codec video system, where each meeting attendee uses an immersive video
room to dial in and can
see/talk to every other member on a screen (or screens) as if they were in the same
room and provides call control that enables intelligent video bandwidth management.

Huawei ViewPoint
Telepresence and
Video Conferencing
Solution

A large distributed system


of servers deployed in multiple data centers connected by the
Internet. The purpose of the content delivery system is to serve
content to end-users with high availability and high performance.
CDSs serve content over the Internet, including web objects
(text, graphics, URLs, and scripts), downloadable objects (media
files, software, documents), applications (e-commerce, portals),
live streaming media, on-demand streaming media, and social
networks.
Technology utilized to restricting physical
access by unauthorized people to controlled facilities.
Technologies include:
a. Access control systems
b. Detection/Identification systems, such as surveillance
systems, closed circuit television cameras, or IP camera
networks and the associated monitoring systems.
c. Response systems such as alert systems, desktop monitoring
systems, radios, mobile phones, IP phones, and digital signage
d. Building and energy controls

Response
(FC/PC/NC)
FC, Huawei eSpace UC solution including U1911/U1960 IP PBX and UC
application as well as eSpace 7910/7950 IP Phones. The system support
a consistent unified user interface and user experience across multiple
devices and media types. The system also support the unified
communications that is able to provide services such as session
management, voice, video, messaging, mobility, and web conferencing.
The Huawei eSpace UC system support the foundation for advanced
unified communications capabilities of IM and presence-based services
and extends telephony features and capabilities to packet telephony
network devices such as IP phones, media processing devices, Voice
over IP (VoIP) gateways, and multimedia applications. The system also
support the unified messaging, multimedia conferencing, collaborative
contact centers, and interactive multimedia response systems, are made
possible through open telephony APIs. General UC solution capabilities
should include:
High Availability for Call Processing
Hardware Platform High Availability
Network Connectivity High Availability
Call Processing Redundancy
FC. Huawei eSpace 7910/7950 IP Phone can provide the delivery of the
telephony application (for example, call setup and teardown, and
telephony features) over IP, instead of using circuit-switched or other
modalities. Capabilities include:
Support for analog and IP endpoints
Centralized Management
Provide basic hunt group and call queuing capabilities
Flexibility to configure queue depth and hold time, play unique
announcements and Music on Hold (MoH), log in and log out users from a
queue and basic queue statistics (from the phone E911 Support)
FC. Huawei eSpace UC solution allows the end user to communication
over the Internet that offers quick transmission of text-based messages
from sender to receiver. In push mode between two or more people using
personal computers or other devices, along with shared clients, instant
messaging basically offers realtime direct written language-based online
chat. Instant messaging may also provide video calling, file sharing, PC-toPC voice calling and PC-to-regularphone calling.
PC. Huawei eSpace solution integrates of different electronic messaging
and communications media (Fax, voicemail, etc.) technologies into a
single interface, accessible from a variety of different devices. But Huawei
can't support the e-mail, SMS, video messaging function.
Ability to access and manage voice messages in a variety of ways, using
email inbox, Web browser, desktop client, VoIP phone, or mobile phone.
Visual Voicemail Support (Optional).

Do not bid

FC. Huawei IPPBX support consoles license and IP Phone product as a


part of the whole solution.
FC. Huawei UC net work management platform provides end-to-end
service management for Unified Communications. Capabilities include
testing, performance monitoring, configuration management, and
business intelligence reporting.
FC. Huawei eSpace UC desktop meeting solution support Voice, video,
and web conferencing; messaging; mobile applications; and enterprise
social software.
FC. Huawei ViewPoint Telepresence and video conferencing solution
support the immersive video technologies that enable people to feel or
appear as if they were present in a location that they are not physically in.
Immersive video consists of a multiple codec video system, where each
meeting attendee uses an immersive video room to dial in and can
see/talk to every other member on a screen (or screens) as if they were in
the same room and provides call control that enables intelligent video
bandwidth management.

Do not bid

Do not bid

Remark