Вы находитесь на странице: 1из 222

OUR ORDER REFERENCE

WHPYSG1212-2546
WHPYSG1212-2558
WHPYSG1212-2595
WHPYSG1212-2603
WHPYSG1212-2664
WHPYSG1212-2665
WHPYSG1212-2684
WHPYSG1212-2696
WHPYSG1212-2711
WHPYSG1212-2723
WHPYSG1212-2727
WHPYSG1212-2730
WHPYSG1301-001
WHPYSG1301-002
WHPYSG1301-003
WHPYSG1301-004
WHPYSG1301-006
WHPYSG1301-009
WHPYSG1301-009
WHPYSG1301-010
WHPYSG1301-012
WHPYSG1301-013
WHPYSG1301-015
WHPYSG1301-016
WHPYSG1301-018
WHPYSG1301-021
WHPYSG1301-022
WHPYSG1301-023
WHPYSG1301-023
WHPYSG1301-024
WHPYSG1301-025
WHPYSG1301-026
WHPYSG1301-026
WHPYSG1301-028
WHPYSG1301-029
WHPYSG1301-030
WHPYSG1301-031
WHPYSG1301-032
WHPYSG1301-033
WHPYSG1301-034
WHPYSG1301-037

CLAIMED
PRODUCT
NUMBER

B5G16EA
CD035A
B5G16EA
B5G16EA
B5G20EA
B5G20EA
B5G16EA
FU314ET
470065-174
GW694AV
LH160EA
GW694AV
QB063EA
QB063EA
VQ574ES
WU360EA
QB063EA
NA853ES
NA853ES
470064-655
CE461A
B5G16EA
XY017EA
NH360PA
WT248EA
AY919US
VC284EA
VC284EA
VC284EA
B6N64EA
C7791C
NA853ES
NA853ES
XN826EA
470065-612
XN851EA
A6E88EA
LH160EA
C9299A
CE456A
VW170EA

CLAIMED SERIAL
NUMBER

TRF2290K9D
MY9B43F169
TRF23608WX
TRF2290DJ4
TRF237120K
TRF2390FV4
TRF2290K61
CNU90525C7
CZJ119061C
CNU91273TC
CZC2408VCP
CNU8474QMZ
CZC22109YC
CZC22109Y2
CNU9404VJN
CZC0443GHS
TRF22400PP
CNU91273TD
CNU91273TD
GB8812F017
VNC3502764
TRF2290SLR
5CB12927DM
CNU90157FW
CNU0425J47
CNU0110Q4J
CNU9482Y43
CNU0112Q4C
CNU0112Q4C
5CB23122G0
MY229J804Y
CNU91540G0
CNU91540G0
5CG1150049
CZ221205DM
5CG11410TR
5CB21924SH
CZC2408VCM
MY25V11085
CNCJN70054
CZC0256T08

PRODUCT DESCRIPTION

HP 600B
PHOTOSMART PLUS
HP 600B
600B
HP 600B
HP 600B
HP 600B
CQ 2230S
ML 370 G6
6735S
HP P3420
6735S
PRO 3400
PRO 3400
615
500B
HP P3400
COMPAQ 6735S
COMPAQ 6735S
ML 110
LASERJET P2035
HP 600B
HP 630
COMPAQ 6735S
HP 620
C6730S
HP 615
HP 615
HP 615
HP 650
DESIGNJET 130
COMPAQ 6735S
COMPAQ 6735S
HP 625
ML 110
HP 625
HP 630
HP 3420
OFFICEJET 7000
LJ P2055
6000 PRO

LEARNER ID

UV0212905282
PL70667118
PL70667118
PL70667118
PL70667118
PL70667118
UV0212905282
PL70667118
PL70667118
UV0212905282
PL70667118
UV0212905282
PL70667118
PL70667118
UV0212905282
PL70667118
PL70667118
UV0212905282
UV0212905282
PL70667118
UV0212905282
PL70667118
UV0212905282
PL70667118
PL70667118
PL71995262
UV0212905282
UV0212905282
UV0212905282
PL70667118
PL70667118
PL71995262
PL71995262
PL70667118
PL70667118
UV0212905282
PL70667118
PL70667118
PL70667118
PL70667118
PL71995262

WHPYSG1301-038
WHPYSG1301-043
WHPYSG1301-044
WHPYSG1301-049
WHPYSG1301-051
WHPYSG1301-053
WHPYSG1301-055
WHPYSG1301-055
WHPYSG1301-056
WHPYSG1301-061
WHPYSG1301-064
WHPYSG1301-065
WHPYSG1301-067
WHPYSG1301-067
WHPYSG1301-070
WHPYSG1301-071
WHPYSG1301-072
WHPYSG1301-072
WHPYSG1301-074
WHPYSG1301-075
WHPYSG1301-076
WHPYSG1301-084
WHPYSG1301-085
WHPYSG1301-086
WHPYSG1301-092
WHPYSG1301-093
WHPYSG1301-093
WHPYSG1301-095
WHPYSG1301-096
WHPYSG1301-098
WHPYSG1301-100
WHPYSG1301-100
WHPYSG1301-101
WHPYSG1301-102
WHPYSG1301-103
WHPYSG1301-108
WHPYSG1301-110
WHPYSG1301-111
WHPYSG1301-111
WHPYSG1301-112
WHPYSG1301-112
WHPYSG1301-114
WHPYSG1301-114
WHPYSG1301-116

NX617EA
A1E47EA
A6E88EA
C9299A
A6F23EA
LJ459UT
NA920EA
NA920EA
B0W40ES
A7K05UT
C9299A
CE461A
A7K05UT
A7K05UT
470065-612
VQ574ES
GW694AV
GW694AV
Q7543A
C1C17U8
CD045B
LJ540UT
C9309A
B6N63EA
CE461A
NA853ES
NA853ES
GW694AV
LJ459UT
QB063EA
VC286EA
VC286EA
FM970UT
VW170EA
A1E37EA
A6E71EA
C1C73U8
VC284EA
VC284EA
GW694AV
GW694AV
GW694AV
GW694AV
WT056ES

CNU9310CKQ
5CB2175X3N
5CB2155W2B
MY25V1108S
5CB2021PCL
USH231A064
CNU92212WS
CNU92212WS
5CB2143GRR
CNU21916R6
MY25V1108K
VNC3500956
CNU2342WBK
CNU2342WBK
CZ221205DM
CNU9404VJN
CNU9126LZ3
CNU9126LZ3
CNHXP60832
USH224A1HN
MY9CM3D2VF
CNU2231GFQ
MY15I210PW
5CB2311TRN
VNC3502766
CNU91273TX
CNU91273TX
CNU9118MX1
USH231A064
CZC22109Y2
CNU0114QB5
CNU0114QB5
CNU9326FBP
CZC0256T08
5CB2090CBM
5CB2061JPQ
USH230A12H
CNU948109M
CNU948109M
CNU847527J
CNU847527J
CNU90901JJ
CNU90901JJ
CNU033144M

COMPAQ 2230S
HP 635
HP 630
OFFICEJET 7000
HP 630
ELITEBOOK 2560P
PROBOOK 4510S
PROBOOK 4510S
HP 630
PROBOOK 4530S
OFFICEJET 7000
LASERJET P2035
PROBOOK 4530S
PROBOOK 4530S
PROLIANT ML110G7
COMPAQ 615
6735S
6735S
LJ 5200
ELITEBOOK 2560P
PHOTOSMART PLUS
ELITEBOOK 8460P
OFFICEJET 7500A
HP 650
LASERJET P2035
COMPAQ 6735S
COMPAQ 6735S
COMPAQ 6735S
ELITEBOOK 2560P
PRO 3400
COMPAQ 615
COMPAQ 615
PROBOOK 4310S
6000 PRO
HP 635
HP 630
PROBOOK6465B
COMPAQ 615
COMPAQ 615
6735S
6735S
6735S
6735S
PROBOOK 4515S

UV0212905282
UV0212905282
PL70667118
PL70667118
UV0212905282
UV0212905282
PL70667118
PL70667118
UV0212905282
PL71995262
PL70667118
UV0212905282
UV0212905282
UV0212905282
PL70667118
UV0212905282
UV0212905282
UV0212905282
PL70667118
UV0212905282
PL70667118
UV0212905282
PL71995262
PL71995262
UV0212905282
UV0212905282
UV0212905282
PL70667118
UV0212905282
PL70667118
PL70667118
PL70667118
UV0212905282
PL71995262
UV0212905282
PL70667118
UV0212905282
PL70667118
PL70667118
PL71995262
PL71995262
UV0212905282
UV0212905282
PL70667118

WHPYSG1301-117
WHPYSG1301-120
WHPYSG1301-129
WHPYSG1301-132
WHPYSG1301-133
WHPYSG1301-136
WHPYSG1301-137
WHPYSG1301-138
WHPYSG1301-139
WHPYSG1301-140
WHPYSG1301-141
WHPYSG1301-143
WHPYSG1301-146
WHPYSG1301-148
WHPYSG1301-150
WHPYSG1301-151
WHPYSG1301-152
WHPYSG1301-152
WHPYSG1301-153
WHPYSG1301-153
WHPYSG1301-154
WHPYSG1301-155
WHPYSG1301-156
WHPYSG1301-160
WHPYSG1301-161
WHPYSG1301-161
WHPYSG1301-162
WHPYSG1301-162
WHPYSG1301-164
WHPYSG1301-166
WHPYSG1301-166
WHPYSG1301-167
WHPYSG1301-167
WHPYSG1301-168
WHPYSG1301-168
WHPYSG1301-169
WHPYSG1301-169
WHPYSG1301-170
WHPYSG1301-171
WHPYSG1301-171
WHPYSG1301-172
WHPYSG1301-173
WHPYSG1301-174
WHPYSG1301-175

C9309A
CQ199C
VC403EA
WK422EA
XU063UT
QB063EA
C9299A
C9299A
B2A79UT
A7K06UT
C9299A
CE459A
CE712A
A6E88EA
A2K14EA
VC286EA
A6E88EA
A6E88EA
VC280EA
VC280EA
CE847A
C9299A
C1C73U8
XU059UT
NX558EA
NX558EA
GW694AV
GW694AV
B0W53ES
GW694AV
GW694AV
GW694AV
GW694AV
GW694AV
GW694AV
B7B20ES
B7B20ES
CH346A
GW694AV
GW694AV
XY017EA
NN247EA
C9299A
C1M87EA

MY15G2109J
CN2311PGBM
CNU0220F5F
CNU01612GH
USH221A0V7
TRF2090F21
MY25V1107D
MY14M110DR
USH242A147
CNU234328D
MY0A41101F
CNCHC27369
CNCTBBLHHY
5CB2155W12
TRF2320M3R
CNU94923VV
5CB2175HHS
5CB2175HHS
CNU0112Q9J
CNU0112Q9J
CNG9C6MQL0
MY9A5110J5
USH230A12H
CNU20515QW
CNU9372WTW
CNU9372WTW
CNU84760LT
CNU84760LT
5CB2085PCB
CNU91274R5
CNU91274R5
CNU8474TWJ
CNU8474TWJ
CNU9032GDG
CNU9032GDG
5CB2311XR2
5CB2311XR2
CN22H3N1FP
CNU8474XW5
CNU8474XW5
5CB12927DM
CND0201P40
MY166110XW
5CB23909CF

OFFICEJET 7500A
DESKJET 2050A
COMPAQ 615
HP 620
ELITEBOOK 8560P
PRO 3400
OFFICEJET 7000
OFFICEJET 7000W
ELITEBOOK 8560W
PROBOOK 4530S
OFFICEJET 7000W
LASERJET P2055DN
LJ CP5225
HP 630
HP 8200
CPQ615
HP 630
HP 630
CPQ615
CPQ615
LJ M1132
OFFICEJET 7000W
PROBOOK 6465B
ELITEBOOK 8460P
COMPAQ 615
COMPAQ 615
COMPAQ 6735S
COMPAQ 6735S
HP 630
COMPAQ 6735S
COMPAQ 6735S
COMPAQ 6735S
COMPAQ 6735S
COMPAQ 6735S
COMPAQ 6735S
HP 655
HP 655
DESKJET 1000
COMPAQ 6735S
COMPAQ 6735S
HP 630
PROBOOK 6545B
OFFICEJET 7000W
HP 650

PL71995262
PL70667118
PL71995262
PL70667118
UV0212905282
PL70667118
PL70667118
PL71995262
UV0212905282
UV0212905282
PL71995262
PL70667118
PL70667118
PL71995262
PL70667118
PL71995262
PL71995262
PL71995262
PL70667118
PL70667118
PL70667118
PL71995262
UV0212905282
UV0212905282
UV0212905282
UV0212905282
PL71995262
PL71995262
UV0212905282
PL70667118
PL70667118
PL70667118
PL70667118
PL70667118
PL70667118
UV0212905282
UV0212905282
PL71995262
PL70667118
PL70667118
UV0212905282
UV0212905282
PL71995262
UV0212905282

WHPYSG1301-176
WHPYSG1301-176
WHPYSG1301-177
WHPYSG1301-178
WHPYSG1301-179
WHPYSG1301-179
WHPYSG1301-180
WHPYSG1301-181
WHPYSG1301-182
WHPYSG1301-183
WHPYSG1301-184
WHPYSG1301-185
WHPYSG1301-186
WHPYSG1301-187
WHPYSG1301-188
WHPYSG1301-189
WHPYSG1301-190
WHPYSG1301-191
WHPYSG1301-192
WHPYSG1301-193
WHPYSG1301-193
WHPYSG1301-194
WHPYSG1301-194
WHPYSG1301-195
WHPYSG1301-196
WHPYSG1301-197
WHPYSG1301-198
WHPYSG1301-199
WHPYSG1301-200
WHPYSG1301-201
WHPYSG1301-202
WHPYSG1301-203
WHPYSG1301-204
WHPYSG1301-205
WHPYSG1301-205
WHPYSG1301-206
WHPYSG1301-207
WHPYSG1301-208
WHPYSG1301-209
WHPYSG1301-210
WHPYSG1301-211
WHPYSG1301-212
WHPYSG1301-213
WHPYSG1301-214

A6E87EA
A6E87EA
CC376A
B0W53ES
QB063EA
QB063EA
CQ199C
CQ199C
CQ199C
CQ199C
C9299A
C9299A
LH013EA
C9299A
CE991A
A6E88EA
B6N64EA
B0F30EA
C9299A
470065-082
470065-082
470065-082
470065-082
WB684EA
XU060UT
XU015UT
NA896ES
NA853ES
FU602ES
CE913A
FN057UT
XY136EA
LH378EA
GW694AV
GW694AV
LH362EA
CH346C
NX531ES
CQ199C
CQ176B
CB780A
NN320EA
WB684EA
WB684EA

5CB2140K02
5CB2140K02
CNC1225231
5CB2085Q41
TRF21606GB
TRF21606GB
CN2221P5M5
CN1BQ11JSP
CN21E1N20B
CN1BN12HP3
MY167110VC
MY167110VB
TRF1310969
MY1671116N
CNBVD4J1TD
5CB21924T9
5CB23122CX
CZC22866VV
MY27B110MM
CZ20091SP9
CZ20091SP9
CZ2026895M
CZ2026895M
CZC10526ZT
CNU1291SC6
CNU1163C35
CNU84765MM
CNU91273DK
CNU842351N
CNCHB65482
CND02024RL
TRF1390K78
5CB13435GD
CNU9074MMY
CNU9074MMY
5CB1232HHY
CN1473P4K7
CNU91566XJ
CN22H1P4Y8
CN18C042HN
CN845130WZ
CNU9400977
CZC10526ZB
CZC10526ZH

HP 630
PL71995262
HP 630
PL71995262
COLOR LASERJET CP1215
PL70667118
HP 630
PL70667118
PRO 3400
PL70667118
PRO 3400
PL70667118
DESKJET 2050A
PL71995262
DESKJET 2050A
PL71995262
DESKJET 2050A
PL70667118
DESKJET 2050A
UV0212905282
OFFICEJET 7000 WIDE UV0212905282
OFFICEJET 7000 WIDE PL70667118
500B MT
PL70667118
OFFICEJET 7000 WIDE PL70667118
LASERJET 600 M602 PL70667118
HP 630
PL71995262
HP 650
PL70667118
HP 8300
PL70667118
OFFICEJET 7000W
UV0212905282
HP DL380G6 E5520
PL71589534
HP DL380G6 E5520
PL71589534
HP DL380G6 E5520
PL71589534
HP DL380G6 E5520
PL71589534
HP Compaq 8000 Elite PL70751124
HP EliteBook 8460p
PL70751124
PROBOOK 4530S
UV0212905282
HP 6735S
PL70667118
HP 6735S
UV0212905282
HP 6735S
UV0212905282
LJ CP1025
PL70667118
ELITEBOOK 2530P
PL71995262
C8200
PL70667118
HP 630
UV0212905282
HP 6735S
PL71995262
HP 6735S
PL71995262
HP 630
UV0212905282
DESKJET 1050
PL70667118
HP 6735S
PL71995262
DESKJET 2050A
UV0212905282
HP Photosmart 5510 PL70667118
OFFICEJET J4585
PL71995262
PROBOOK 4515S
PL70667118
HP Compaq 8000 Elite PL70751124
HP Compaq 8000 Elite PL70751124

WHPYSG1301-216
WHPYSG1301-217
WHPYSG1301-218
WHPYSG1301-219
WHPYSG1301-220
WHPYSG1301-221
WHPYSG1301-222
WHPYSG1301-223
WHPYSG1301-224
WHPYSG1301-225
WHPYSG1301-226
WHPYSG1301-227
WHPYSG1301-228
WHPYSG1301-229
WHPYSG1301-229
WHPYSG1301-230
WHPYSG1301-231
WHPYSG1301-232
WHPYSG1301-232
WHPYSG1301-233
WHPYSG1301-234
WHPYSG1301-235
WHPYSG1301-236
WHPYSG1301-237
WHPYSG1301-238
WHPYSG1301-239
WHPYSG1301-240
WHPYSG1301-241
WHPYSG1301-242
WHPYSG1301-243
WHPYSG1301-244
WHPYSG1301-245
WHPYSG1301-246
WHPYSG1301-247
WHPYSG1301-248
WHPYSG1301-249
WHPYSG1301-250
WHPYSG1301-251
WHPYSG1301-252
WHPYSG1301-253
WHPYSG1301-254
WHPYSG1301-255
WHPYSG1301-256

NJ845LA
FU368ES
A2K14EA
CM749AR
XN704EA
CN731A
CN731A
VQ574ES
NX531ES
A2K14EA
CE456A
B6N64EA
C7791C
CN557A
A6E87EA
A6E87EA
VQ631EA
XU059UT
GW694AV
GW694AV
NA821ES
A1F78ES
B5G16EA
CQ199C
C1D87U8
H4Q76ES
CQ199C
CQ199C
CR231C
CQ199C
CQ199C
CQ199C
CQ199C
CQ199C
CQ199C
CQ199C
CE847A
CR231C
CE847A
C9299A
C9299A
A6E88EA
CN245B
491332-421

CNU84735M7
CNU8422S7S
TRF2320M4D
CN23SBT306
CZC108CY0J
CN068D8387
CN14FG452B
CNU9386WF6
CNU91566X3
TRF2320M4G
CNCJN50145
5CB231229X
MY229J8039
CN1AJ3413K
5CB2140JRC
5CB2140JRC
CNU0025D15
CNU20515Q7
CNU84724HW
CNU84724HW
CNU8461HQ1
5CB1397CHF
TRF2290K3T
CN22O1P457
USH235A1ZV
5CB2371PGH
CN22I1P071
CN2311PCHY
CN25N5CHQQ
CN1BR11G75
CN2321P06J
CN24B180QZ
CN24B1815Q
CN2311PCH9
CN24B181K5
CN22P1P4JC
CNG9D7BRYS
CN2595CGTH
CNJ8F255JK
MY25U11124
MY259110NX
5CB2175YH3
CN1143H3T8
CZ2037DJ97

HP 6735S
UV0212905282
HP 6735S
PL70667118
HP 8200
UV0212905282
OFFICEJET PRO 8600 PL70667118
ELITEBOOK 8440P
PL71995262
PHOTOSMART
PL70667118
PHOTOSMART
PL70667118
COMPAQ 615
UV0212905282
COMPAQ 6735S
PL71589534
HP 8200
UV0212905282
LJ P2055
PL71995262
HP 650
PL70667118
DESIGNJET 130R
PL70667118
OFFICEJET 6500A
PL71589534
HP 630
PL71995262
HP 630
PL71995262
HP 610
UV0212905282
ELITEBOOK 8460P
UV0212905282
C6735S
PL70751124
C6735S
PL70751124
C6735S
UV0212905282
HP 630
UV0212905282
PRO 600B
PL70751124
DESKJET 2050A
PL70667118
PROBOOK 6565B
UV0212905282
HP 655
UV0212905282
DESKJET 2050A
UV0212905282
DESKJET 2050A
UV0212905282
DESKJET 3050A
PL70667118
DESKJET 2050A
PL70667118
DESKJET 2050A
PL70667118
DESKJET 2050A
PL70667118
DESKJET 2050A
PL71995262
DESKJET 2050A
PL70667118
DESKJET 2050A
UV0212905282
DESKJET 2050A
PL71995262
LASERJET M1132 MFP PL71995262
DESKJET 3050A
PL71995262
LASERJET M1132 MFP PL71995262
OFFICEJET 7000
PL71995262
OFFICEJET 7000
UV0212905282
HP 630
UV0212905282
PHOTOSMART
PL71995262
HP DL380 G6 E5540 Base
PL71589534
EU Svr

WHPYSG1301-257
WHPYSG1301-258
WHPYSG1301-259
WHPYSG1301-260
WHPYSG1301-261
WHPYSG1301-262
WHPYSG1301-263
WHPYSG1301-264
WHPYSG1301-265
WHPYSG1301-265
WHPYSG1301-266
WHPYSG1301-267
WHPYSG1301-268
WHPYSG1301-269
WHPYSG1301-270
WHPYSG1301-270
WHPYSG1301-271
WHPYSG1301-272
WHPYSG1301-273
WHPYSG1301-274
WHPYSG1301-274
WHPYSG1301-275
WHPYSG1301-275
WHPYSG1301-276
WHPYSG1301-276
WHPYSG1301-277
WHPYSG1301-278
WHPYSG1301-279
WHPYSG1301-280
WHPYSG1301-281
WHPYSG1301-282
WHPYSG1301-283
WHPYSG1301-284
WHPYSG1301-285
WHPYSG1301-286
WHPYSG1301-287
WHPYSG1301-288
WHPYSG1301-289
WHPYSG1301-290
WHPYSG1301-291
WHPYSG1301-292
WHPYSG1301-293
WHPYSG1301-294
WHPYSG1301-295

491332-421
603718-B21
XL510AV
VD484AV
KR059AV
KR059AV
KR059AV
CN731A
WT255EA
WT255EA
A1D30EA
L2696A
CM749A
XU085UT
GW694AV
GW694AV
CE994A
CC376A
NA946ET
GW694AV
GW694AV
GW694AV
GW694AV
GW694AV
GW694AV
A2K14EA
CE456A
Q7829A
WT246EA
L2696A
NN320EA
CQ199C
CQ199C
CQ199C
A1E37EA
487365-421
491332-421
443527-B21
XL510AV
494329-B21
391835-B21
391835-B21
KP719AV
KP719AV

CZ202582B5
SGH2060B61
TRF222072T
CZC1180MJC
CZC0248L93
CZC0248L90
CZC0248L93
CN15BG40YT
CNU04707K0
CNU04707K0
CNU1522KLP
CN229AD0MV
CN22KAQ10M
USH215A0KX
CNU8460NZ2
CNU8460NZ2
CNBVD4T20G
CNC1240066
CNU9222W22
CNU9034426
CNU9034426
CNU84750MM
CNU84750MM
CNU90108VC
CNU90108VC
TRF2320M4H
CNCJP81895
CN3SB24579
5CG1101J02
CN29HAD036
CNU9400977
CN22O1P5KP
CN22P1P2W0
CN2321P1QJ
5CB2081YNK
GB8003H05S
CZ20154BJ4
GB89426JRE
TRF222072T
GB80260DW5
GB8926V6W2
GB8926V6W2
CZC9325D0Y
CZC9325D0Y

HP DL380 G6 E5540 Base


PL71589534
EU Svr
HP BL460c G7 BLADE SVR
PL71589534
HP Compaq 8200 Elite SFF
PL70751124
PC
HP COMPAQ ELITEBOOKPL70751124
8440P
HP ELITEBOOK 2530P PCPL70751124
HP ELITEBOOK 2530P PC
PL70751124
HP ELITEBOOK 2530P PC
PL70751124
PHOTOSMART D110 PL70667118
HP 620
UV0212905282
HP 620
UV0212905282
PROBOOK 4530S
PL70667118
SCANJET G2710
UV0212905282
OFFICEJET 8600
UV0212905282
ELITEBOOK 8560W
UV0212905282
COMPAQ 6735S
UV0212905282
COMPAQ 6735S
UV0212905282
LASERJET 600 M603N PL70667118
COLOR LASERJET CP1215
UV0212905282
COMPAQ 6735S
UV0212905282
COMPAQ 6735S
PL70667118
COMPAQ 6735S
PL70667118
COMPAQ 6735S
PL70667118
COMPAQ 6735S
PL70667118
COMPAQ 6735S
PL70667118
COMPAQ 6735S
PL70667118
HP 8200
UV0212905282
LJ P2055
PL70667118
LASERJET M5035 MFP PL70667118
HP 620
PL70667118
SCANJET G2710
PL70667118
PROBOOK 4515S
PL70667118
DESKJET 2050A
PL70667118
DESKJET 2050A
PL70667118
DESKJET 2050A
PL70667118
HP 635
PL71995262
HP DL580G5 E7430 2P 4G
PL71589534
EU Svr
HP DL380 G6 E5540 Base
PL71589534
EU Svr
HP BL680c G5 E7440 2PPL71589534
8G Svr
HP Compaq 8200 Elite SFF
PL70751124
PC
HP DL380 G6 CTO ServerPL71589534
HP DL380 G5 BASE MODEL
PL71589534
HP PROLIANT DL380 G5PL71589534
HP Compaq dc7900
PL70751124
HP Compaq dc7900
PL70751124

WHPYSG1301-296
WHPYSG1301-297
WHPYSG1301-298
WHPYSG1301-299
WHPYSG1301-300
WHPYSG1301-301
WHPYSG1301-302
WHPYSG1301-303
WHPYSG1301-304
WHPYSG1301-305
WHPYSG1301-306
WHPYSG1301-307
WHPYSG1301-308
WHPYSG1301-309
WHPYSG1301-310
WHPYSG1301-311
WHPYSG1301-312
WHPYSG1301-313
WHPYSG1301-314
WHPYSG1301-314
WHPYSG1301-315
WHPYSG1301-315
WHPYSG1301-316
WHPYSG1301-317
WHPYSG1301-318
WHPYSG1301-319
WHPYSG1301-320
WHPYSG1301-321
WHPYSG1301-321
WHPYSG1301-322
WHPYSG1301-322
WHPYSG1301-323
WHPYSG1301-324
WHPYSG1301-325
WHPYSG1301-326
WHPYSG1301-327
WHPYSG1301-328
WHPYSG1301-329
WHPYSG1301-330
WHPYSG1301-331
WHPYSG1301-331
WHPYSG1301-332
WHPYSG1301-333
WHPYSG1301-334

EM886AA
391835-B21
AU247AV
AU247AV
KP722AV
KP719AV
KP719AV
VD484AV
VD484AV
KK082AV
KK082AV
NA829ET
VQ576ES
CE712A
CE847A
B5G16EA
A7K05UT
KR972UT
GW694AV
GW694AV
GW694AV
GW694AV
CE456A
C9299A
C9299A
A6E88EA
A1E58EA
WT275EA
WT275EA
LY438EA
LY438EA
470065-351
487795-421
491332-421
491332-421
XL510AV
B5G16EA
CN557A
A6E88EA
C7791C
C7791C
NX531ES
NA945EA
C9309A

3CQ016Q8Y4
GB8926V6W1
CZC0234N0R
CZC0234N0R
CZC9311L2X
CZC9325D0X
CZC9325D0W
CZC1180MJC
CZC1180MJC
CZC0248FC8
CZC0248FC8
CNU9126FHP
CNU9385338
CNCTBBLHHY
CNG9C3VP1K
TRF2290SLZ
CNU21916R6
CNU8341QB3
CNU8460MY2
CNU8460MY2
CNU8460MZ2
CNU8460MZ2
CNCJ851346
MY27P111CC
MY27Q110YY
5CB21924RZ
5CB2155WK9
CNU0391MN1
CNU0391MN1
CNU21790QU
CNU21790QU
CZ21090B88
CZJ0110LN4
CZ202582B7
CZ202582B7
TRF2220726
TRF245011J
CN14C111QN
5CB21922D5
MY82QG800Q
MY82QG800Q
CNU91566X3
CNU91566X4
MY268310V4

HP COMPAQ LE1711 17"PL70751124


LCD
HP PROLIANT DL380 G5PL71589534
HP Compaq 8000 Elite SFF
PL70751124
HP Compaq 8000 Elite SFF
PL70751124
HP Compaq dc7900 Ultra
PL70751124
slim
HP COMPAQ DC7900 CMT
PL70751124
HP COMPAQ DC7900 CMT
PL70751124
HP COMPAQ ELITEBOOKPL70751124
8440P
HP COMPAQ ELITEBOOKPL70751124
8440P
HP ELITEBOOK 6930P PC
PL70751124
HP ELITEBOOK 6930P PC
PL70751124
COMPAQ 6730S
PL70667118
COMPAQ 615
UV0212905282
LJ CP5225
PL70667118
LASERJET M1132 MFP PL71995262
600B
UV0212905282
PROBOOK 4530S
UV0212905282
COMPAQ 6730B
PL70667118
COMPAQ 6735S
UV0212905282
COMPAQ 6735S
UV0212905282
COMPAQ 6735S
UV0212905282
COMPAQ 6735S
UV0212905282
LJ P2055
UV0212905282
OFFICEJET 7000
PL70667118
OFFICEJET 7000
PL70667118
HP 630
PL71995262
HP635
PL71995262
HP 625
PL71995262
HP 625
PL71995262
PROBOOK 6460B
PL71995262
PROBOOK 6460B
PL71995262
HP DL580G5 E7430 2P 4G
PL71589534
EU Svr
HP DL380 G6 E5540 Base
PL71589534
EU Svr
HP DL380 G6 E5540 Base
PL71589534
EU Svr
HP DL380 G6 E5540 Base
PL71589534
EU Svr
HP Compaq 8200 Elite SFF
PL70751124
PC
HP 600B
PL70667118
OFFICEJET 6500A
PL70667118
HP 630
PL71995262
DESIGNJET 130
PL71995262
DESIGNJET 130
PL71995262
COMPAQ 6735S
UV0212905282
COMPAQ 6735S
PL71995262
OFFICEJET 7500A
PL71995262

WHPYSG1301-335
WHPYSG1301-336
WHPYSG1301-337
WHPYSG1301-338
WHPYSG1301-339
WHPYSG1301-339
WHPYSG1301-340
WHPYSG1301-341
WHPYSG1301-342
WHPYSG1301-343
WHPYSG1301-344
WHPYSG1301-345
WHPYSG1301-346
WHPYSG1301-347
WHPYSG1301-348
WHPYSG1301-349
WHPYSG1301-350
WHPYSG1301-351
WHPYSG1301-352
WHPYSG1301-353
WHPYSG1301-354
WHPYSG1301-354
WHPYSG1301-355
WHPYSG1301-356
WHPYSG1301-356
WHPYSG1301-357
WHPYSG1301-358
WHPYSG1301-359
WHPYSG1301-360
WHPYSG1301-361
WHPYSG1301-362
WHPYSG1301-363
WHPYSG1301-364
WHPYSG1301-365
WHPYSG1301-366
WHPYSG1301-367
WHPYSG1301-368
WHPYSG1301-369
WHPYSG1301-370
WHPYSG1301-371
WHPYSG1301-372
WHPYSG1301-373
WHPYSG1301-374
WHPYSG1301-374

CE847A
CE847A
CN557A
VC284EA
GW694AV
GW694AV
WT255EA
CE456A
LH159EA
LH159EA
LH159EA
LH159EA
LH159EA
LH159EA
LH158EA
LH159EA
C6Z28UT
NA853ES
NN431ES
WT248EA
GW694AV
GW694AV
NN283ES
GW694AV
GW694AV
FM008UT
C4X78EA
B6N63EA
A6E83EA
B7B20ES
NA761ES
A1E58EA
A6E88EA
Q8418C
CN547A
CE913A
C9309A
CQ199C
CQ200B
CE847A
VQ622EA
CB867A
B0F32EA
B0F32EA

CNG9D6RNWD
CNG9D6RNWC
CN0AP111M2
CNU9481439
CNU912137Q
CNU912137Q
CNU0480DXS
CNCJN70054
CZC2234J08
CZC2234HZR
CZC2234J0Q
CZC2234J05
CZC2234J06
CZC2234J07
CZC2234J0S
CZC2234HZT
5CB2384B78
CNU9034420
CNU9120S71
CNU0472WMW
CNU8460S0R
CNU8460S0R
CNU9015DFK
CNU912437Q
CNU912437Q
2UA02412TS
5CB2364FH2
5CB2271PGC
5CB2086G9S
5CB2245RHY
CNU91022GH
5CB2155YFJ
5CB21922C7
CN99BN12N5
CN04TH50BP
CNCHD30031
MY13F1109W
CN2311PDXB
CN1BG1N6SR
CNG9D92N96
CNU0221D4F
CN235G2269
CZC2452GMZ
CZC2452GMZ

LASERJET M1132 MFP


LASERJET M1132 MFP
OFFICEJET 6500A
COMPAQ 615
COMPAQ 6735S
COMPAQ 6735S
HP 620
LJ P2055
PRO 3420 ALL IN ONE
PRO 3420 ALL IN ONE
PRO 3420 ALL IN ONE
PRO 3420 ALL IN ONE
PRO 3420 ALL IN ONE
PRO 3420 ALL IN ONE
PRO 3420 ALL IN ONE
PRO 3420 ALL IN ONE
HP 630
COMPAQ 6735S
COMPAQ 6735S
HP 620
COMPAQ 6735S
COMPAQ 6735S
COMPAQ 6735S
COMPAQ 6735S
COMPAQ 6735S
HP Z800 WORKSTAION
HP 655
HP 650
HP 630
655
COMPAQ 6735S
HP 635
HP 630
PHOTOSMART C4683
OFFICEJET 4500
LASERJET CP 1025
OFFICEJET 7500A
DESKJET 2050A
DESKJET 2054A
LASERJET M1132 MFP
COMPAQ 615
OFFICEJET 4500
COM ELITE 8300
COM ELITE 8300

UV0212905282
PL70667118
UV0212905282
UV0212905282
UV0212905282
UV0212905282
UV0212905282
PL71995262
UV0212905282
UV0212905282
UV0212905282
UV0212905282
UV0212905282
UV0212905282
UV0212905282
UV0212905282
UV0212905282
PL70667118
PL70667118
PL70667118
PL71995262
PL71995262
PL70667118
UV0212905282
UV0212905282
UV0212905282
PL71995262
PL71995262
PL71995262
PL71995262
UV0212905282
PL71995262
PL71995262
PL70751124
PL70667118
UV0212905282
UV0212905282
UV0212905282
UV0212905282
UV0212905282
PL71995262
PL70667118
PL71995262
PL71995262

WHPYSG1301-375
WHPYSG1301-376
WHPYSG1301-377
WHPYSG1301-378
WHPYSG1301-378
WHPYSG1301-380
WHPYSG1301-381
WHPYSG1301-382
WHPYSG1301-383
WHPYSG1301-384
WHPYSG1301-385
WHPYSG1301-386
WHPYSG1301-387
WHPYSG1301-388
WHPYSG1301-389
WHPYSG1301-390
WHPYSG1301-391
WHPYSG1301-392
WHPYSG1301-393
WHPYSG1301-394
WHPYSG1301-395
WHPYSG1301-396
WHPYSG1301-397
WHPYSG1301-398
WHPYSG1301-399
WHPYSG1301-400
WHPYSG1301-401
WHPYSG1301-402
WHPYSG1301-403
WHPYSG1301-404
WHPYSG1301-405
WHPYSG1301-406
WHPYSG1301-407
WHPYSG1301-408
WHPYSG1301-409
WHPYSG1301-410
WHPYSG1301-412
WHPYSG1301-413
WHPYSG1301-414
WHPYSG1301-415
WHPYSG1301-416
WHPYSG1301-417
WHPYSG1301-418

QB063EA
CE913A
WS894EA
GW694AV
GW694AV
CN547A
A1D30EA
L2696A
CN547A
H4Q76ES
CM749A
CM749A
XN375A8
CE456A
B6N64EA
FU312ET
CN255C
CN255C
XX947EA
B6N63EA
H4Q76ES
CQ199C
CR231C
CQ199C
CQ199C
CQ199C
CQ199C
CQ199C
CR231C
CR231C
CQ199C
CN557A
FM008UT
C7791C
CZ279C
L2694A
CE847A
NA853ES
NN431ES
NA853ES
NN283ES
CQ199C
B6N63EA
WK306EA

CZC221356S
CNCHF16785
CNU03210M1
CNU912139Q
CNU912139Q
CN18PK31Y5
CNU1522KLP
CN27JAD0GC
CN13GH6279
5CB2371GP5
CN1B11T6N7
CN22DAS056
3CQ2360V5L
CNCJN50174
5CB23122DC
CNU845666D
CN07K2K04G
CN07K2K0HK
CNU20316DT
5CB2350S93
5CB2371PPV
CN23G13NMR
CN25N5CHN1
CN2311PDXZ
CN1BQ12J7W
CN2321P06X
CN23C12M9N
CN22O1P5K5
CN2595CG3C
CN25N5CGY3
CN1CD140HM
CN1AJ340XC
2UA02412TM
MY229J803T
CN298140ZH
CN25UE2081
CNG9CCBQH8
CNU9034490
CNU9120S8J
CNU9034486
CNU90158VC
CN1BQ12MJN
5CB2340PZW
CNF040B8KY

HP 3400
PL71995262
LASERJET CP1025
UV0212905282
HP 620
PL70667118
COMPAQ 6735S
UV0212905282
COMPAQ 6735S
UV0212905282
OFFICEJET 4500 WIRELESS
UV0212905282
PROBOOK 4530S
PL70667118
SCANJET G2710
PL71995262
OFFICEJET 4500
PL71995262
HP 655
UV0212905282
OFFICEJET 8600
UV0212905282
OFFICEJET 8600
UV0212905282
COMPAQ LA2306X MONITOR
UV0212905282
LJ P2055
PL71995262
HP 650
PL70667118
COMPAQ 2230S
UV0212905282
PHOTOSMART
PL70667118
PHOTOSMART TOUCH PL70667118
PROBOOK 4330S
PL71995262
HP 650
UV0212905282
HP 655
PL71995262
DESKJET 2050A
UV0212905282
DESKJET 3050A
UV0212905282
DESKJET 2050A
UV0212905282
DESKJET 2050A
PL71995262
DESKJET 2050A
UV0212905282
DESKJET 2050A
UV0212905282
DESKJET 2050A
UV0212905282
DESKJET 3050A
UV0212905282
DESKJET 3050A
UV0212905282
DESKJET 2050A
UV0212905282
OFFICEJET 6500A
PL71589534
HP Z800 WORKSTATIONUV0212905282
DESIGNJET 130
PL71995262
DESKJET 3515
PL71995262
SCANJET G2410
UV0212905282
LASERJET M1132 MFP PL71995262
COMPAQ 6735S
PL70667118
COMPAQ 6735S
PL70667118
COMPAQ 6735S
PL70667118
COMPAQ 6735S
PL70667118
DESKJET 2050A
UV0212905282
HP 650
UV0212905282
MINI 2102
PL71995262

WHPYSG1301-419
WHPYSG1301-420
WHPYSG1301-421
WHPYSG1301-422
WHPYSG1301-423
WHPYSG1301-424
WHPYSG1301-425
WHPYSG1301-427
WHPYSG1301-428
WHPYSG1301-429
WHPYSG1301-430
WHPYSG1301-431
WHPYSG1301-432
WHPYSG1301-433
WHPYSG1301-434
WHPYSG1301-435
WHPYSG1301-436
WHPYSG1301-437
WHPYSG1301-438
WHPYSG1301-439
WHPYSG1301-440
WHPYSG1301-441
WHPYSG1301-442
WHPYSG1301-443
WHPYSG1301-444
WHPYSG1301-445
WHPYSG1301-446
WHPYSG1301-446
WHPYSG1301-447
WHPYSG1301-448
WHPYSG1301-449
WHPYSG1301-450
WHPYSG1301-451
WHPYSG1301-452
WHPYSG1301-453
WHPYSG1301-454
WHPYSG1301-455
WHPYSG1301-456
WHPYSG1301-457
WHPYSG1301-458
WHPYSG1301-459
WHPYSG1301-460
WHPYSG1301-461
WHPYSG1301-462

CE456A
FM008UT
CM756A
B6N64EA
XP041EA
KP722AV
KP722AV
KK082AV
KK082AV
CE847A
LH232ES
WT110EA
CE461A
C9299A
LH160EA
QB063EA
417454-421
B5G16EA
A6E89EA
CQ761C
CE538A
CZ280C
CB022A
LH379EA
NN283ES
CE865A
GW694AV
GW694AV
CE651A
KU352EA
C1M86EA
XU016UT
B7B20ES
CE461A
B0F30EA
VM633AT
CB867A
CQ176A
CB815A
L1910A
L1910AR
C9299A
CR231C
CQ199C

CNCJN50185
2UA02412TP
CN1AEEG163
5CB2312298
CZC1083XQ3
CZC9311L2T
CZC9311L32
CZC0248F1G
CZC0248F1G
CNG9D2NPHR
CNU1060GPQ
CNU045355H
VNC3420728
MY27Q110YD
CZC2408VBM
CZC2169GQR
CZC7384772
TRF24602F4
5CB2165DLF
CN19M4118P
CNC9C6HB16
CN28H3322S
CN04S5Q25B
5CB1367LX0
CNU85233TV
CNC9D6TVBK
CNU9072NFY
CNU9072NFY
VNC5428379
CNU8425GFL
5CB24526KQ
CNU12200K3
5CB2311XYD
VNC3508903
CZC22866QY
CNT11113KN
CN220G41N7
CN21D32B83
TH083212G9
CN093VH0V9
CN88WT1557
MY266110GK
CN2365810N
CN21S11JX2

LJ P2055
PL71995262
HP Z800 WORKSTATIONUV0212905282
OFFICEJET PRO 8500 PL70667118
HP 650
PL70667118
HP 500B
UV0212905282
HP Compaq dc7900 USDPL70751124
HP Compaq dc7900 USDPL70751124
HP ELITEBOOK 6930P PC
PL70751124
HP ELITEBOOK 6930P PC
PL70751124
LASERJET M1132 MFP PL70667118
HP 620
PL71995262
HP 625
PL71995262
LASERJET P2035
UV0212905282
OFFICEJET 7000
PL70667118
HP 3420
PL70667118
PRO 3400
PL70667118
PROLIANT DL 380 G5 PL70667118
600BM
UV0212905282
HP 630
PL71995262
PHOTOSMART 6510 PL70667118
LASERJET 1536DNF MFPPL70667118
pls check with HP
UV0212905282
OFFICEJET PRO 8500 UV0212905282
HP 630
UV0212905282
COMPAQ 6735S
PL70667118
LASERJET 100 COLOR MFP
PL71995262
COMPAQ 6735S
PL70667118
COMPAQ 6735S
PL70667118
LASERJET P1102
PL71995262
COMPAQ 6730S
UV0212905282
HP 650
UV0212905282
PROBOOK 4530S
UV0212905282
HP 655
UV0212905282
LASERJET P2035
UV0212905282
HP 8300 SSF
PL70667118
ZR24W LCD MONITOR PL70667118
OFFICEJET 4500
PL71995262
PHOTOSMART 5510 UV0212905282
OFFICEJET 6500
UV0212905282
SCANJET 5590
UV0212905282
SCANJET 5590
UV0212905282
OFFICEJET 7000
PL70667118
DESKJET 3050A
PL71995262
DESKJET 2050A
UV0212905282

WHPYSG1301-467
WHPYSG1301-479
WHPYSG1301-481
WHPYSG1301-483
WHPYSG1301-484
WHPYSG1301-485
WHPYSG1301-488
WHPYSG1301-490
WHPYSG1301-495
WHPYSG1301-497
WHPYSG1301-498
WHPYSG1301-498
WHPYSG1301-499
WHPYSG1301-504
WHPYSG1301-510
WHPYSG1301-519
WHPYSG1301-526
WHPYSG1301-530
WHPYSG1301-535
WHPYSG1301-536
WHPYSG1301-536
WHPYSG1301-537
WHPYSG1301-539
WHPYSG1301-540
WHPYSG1301-544
WHPYSG1301-559
WHPYSG1301-562
WHPYSG1301-565
WHPYSG1301-570
WHPYSG1301-571
WHPYSG1301-571
WHPYSG1301-572
WHPYSG1301-572
WHPYSG1301-575
WHPYSG1301-576
WHPYSG1301-576
WHPYSG1301-578
WHPYSG1301-579
WHPYSG1301-580
WHPYSG1301-581
WHPYSG1301-582
WHPYSG1301-583
WHPYSG1301-584
WHPYSG1301-585

QB063EA
KK082AV
L1910A
QB063EA
QB063EA
XP041EA
CQ199C
CE456A
FU311EA
NA831ET
A7K06UT
A7K06UT
LV970UT
FF009AA
CE456A
GW694AV
L2694A
WH282UT
NA848ES
GW694AV
GW694AV
GW694AV
B7B20ES
GW694AV
CR231C
NN283ES
XB208AV
KS115UT
FU368ES
GW694AV
GW694AV
GW694AV
GW694AV
NN479ES
GW694AV
GW694AV
WT090EA
WT260EA
WW400PA
CE456A
NN225EA
NN320EA
B5G16EA
CZ279C

TRF2090F38
CZC0248FBB
CN66ESR23D
TRF21304QV
CZC2210B2R
CZC1083XQD
CN22I1P0YT
CNCJL50816
CNU91015LZ
CNU91018LQ
CNU2171DYQ
CNU2171DYQ
5CB13359TJ
CNU8283VCX
CNCJN50058
CNU9010H8X
CN291E22KW
CND0270J18
CNU90363QL
CNU9022W6P
CNU9022W6P
CNU9086V2H
5CB2311XZ9
CNU9010DFK
CN2625CMTC
CNU9015JMZ
CNU1300LY9
CNU90108DC
CNU8422H5D
CNU8422H6D
CNU8422H6D
CNU9126SXM
CNU9126SXM
CNU9124FGD
CNU9126FHQ
CNU9126FHQ
CNU1071FD9
CNU0480DXQ
CNU03220M2
CNCJN50186
CND0251Y0V
CNU9400977
TRF2460Z81
CN26R12GKH

PRO 3400
HP ELITEBOOK 6930P
SCANJET 5590
PRO 3400
PRO 3400
HP 500B
DESKJET 2050A
LASERJET P2055
COMPAQ 2230S
COMPAQ 6730S
HP Probook 4530s PC
HP Probook 4530s PC
HP 630
HP 2133
LJ P2055
COMPAQ 6735S
SCANJET G2410
ELITEBOOK 2540P
COMPAQ 6735S
COMPAQ 6735S
COMPAQ 6735S
COMPAQ 6735S
HP 655
COMPAQ 6735S
DESKJET 3050A
COMPAQ 6735S
HP ELITEBOOK 2560P
COMPAQ 6735S
COMPAQ 6735S
COMPAQ 6735S
COMPAQ 6735S
COMPAQ 6735S
COMPAQ 6735S
COMPAQ 6730S
COMPAQ 6735S
COMPAQ 6735S
HP 620
HP 620
HP 620
LASERJET P2055
HP PROBOOK 6440B
PROBOOK 4515S
HP 600B
DESKJET 3515

PL71995262
PC
PL70751124
UV0212905282
PL71995262
PL70667118
UV0212905282
PL70667118
UV0212905282
UV0212905282
PL70667118
PL70751124
PL70751124
UV0212905282
UV0212905282
PL71995262
UV0212905282
UV0212905282
PL70751124
PL71995262
PL71995262
PL71995262
UV0212905282
UV0212905282
PL70751124
PL71995262
UV0212905282
PL70751124
UV0212905282
UV0212905282
UV0212905282
UV0212905282
UV0212905282
UV0212905282
PL71995262
PL70667118
PL70667118
UV0212905282
PL70667118
PL70667118
UV0212905282
PL71995262
PL70667118
PL70667118
PL71995262

WHPYSG1301-591
WHPYSG1301-592
WHPYSG1301-593
WHPYSG1301-599
WHPYSG1301-599
WHPYSG1301-600
WHPYSG1301-603
WHPYSG1301-608
WHPYSG1301-608
WHPYSG1301-610
WHPYSG1301-615
WHPYSG1301-621
WHPYSG1301-626
WHPYSG1301-626
WHPYSG1301-627
WHPYSG1301-629
WHPYSG1303-630
WHPYSG1303-632
WHPYSG1303-634
WHPYSG1303-635
WHPYSG1303-636
WHPYSG1303-638
WHPYSG1303-638
WHPYSG1303-639
WHPYSG1303-639
WHPYSG1303-640
WHPYSG1303-645
WHPYSG1303-646
WHPYSG1303-648
WHPYSG1303-649
WHPYSG1303-650
WHPYSG1303-651
WHPYSG1303-652
WHPYSG1303-653
WHPYSG1303-654
WHPYSG1303-655
WHPYSG1303-657
WHPYSG1303-658
WHPYSG1303-659
WHPYSG1303-660
WHPYSG1303-661
WHPYSG1303-662
WHPYSG1303-662
WHPYSG1303-663

CQ199C
L2696A
L2696A
KU441ET
KU441ET
LV968UT
B0W53ES
GW694AV
GW694AV
A6E88EA
XY119EA
A6E88EA
GW694AV
GW694AV
CQ176A
H4Q75ES
CQ199C
CE903A
CE903A
VA206AV
L2694A
GW694AV
GW694AV
GW694AV
GW694AV
GW691AV
CE847A
WT145EA
CE991A
XY127EA
QB068EA
QB068EA
C5Y27EA
GW694AV
WT248EA
B5G16EA
C1M87EA
GW694AV
CE459A
CE459A
CE459A
GW694AV
GW694AV
FU321ET

CN21S11MCZ
CN29EAD1F2
CN29EAD1H7
CNU8421H6D
CNU8421H6D
5CB151300W
5CB2084VDH
CNU9074NFG
CNU9074NFG
5CB21924T7
TRF1255Z5V
5CB21924T1
CNU9086TKN
CNU9086TKN
CN1B3049XN
5CB302179D
CN22O1P5HY
CNB8D4RXHL
CNB8D4RXHJ
CZC1125DFT
CN281E200Q
CNU9010HYJ
CNU9010HYJ
CNU90105CP
CNU90105CP
CNU91375NQ
CNG9DBCN98
CNU03946Y7
CNBVD452F4
CZC21766KP
TRF21603KC
TRF21603VS
TRF30409BG
CNU91255W8
CNU0472WCX
TRF2290LJW
5CB2390GDQ
CNU9010HKY
CNCKC06200
CNCKC06710
CNCKC07810
CNU9010HFQ
CNU9010HFQ
CNU90333NV

DESKJET 2050A
PL70667118
SCANJET G2710
PL70667118
SCANJET G2710
PL70667118
COMPAQ 6735S
PL71995262
COMPAQ 6735S
PL71995262
HP 635
UV0212905282
HP 630
PL70667118
COMPAQ 6735S
PL71995262
COMPAQ 6735S
PL71995262
HP 630
UV0212905282
HP COMPAQ 6200 PRO PL70751124
HP 630
UV0212905282
COMPAQ 6735S
PL70667118
COMPAQ 6735S
PL70667118
PHOTOSMART 5510 PL71995262
HP635
PL71995262
DESKJET 2050A
PL71995262
LASERJET PRO 300
PL70667118
LASERJET PRO 300
PL70667118
HP Z200
PL70751124
SCANNER G2410
PL71995262
COMPAQ 6735S
PL71995262
COMPAQ 6735S
PL71995262
COMPAQ 6735S
UV0212905282
COMPAQ 6735S
UV0212905282
C6730S
PL70667118
LASERJET M1132 MFP PL70667118
HP 625
PL71995262
LASERJET 600
PL70667118
COMPAQ 6200
UV0212905282
PRO 3400
UV0212905282
PRO 3400
UV0212905282
600B
PL71995262
COMPAQ 6735S
UV0212905282
HP 620
PL70667118
600B
PL70667118
HP 650
PL71995262
COMPAQ 6735S
UV0212905282
LJ P2055
PL71995262
LJ P2055
PL71995262
LJ P2055
PL71995262
COMPAQ 6735S
UV0212905282
COMPAQ 6735S
UV0212905282
C6730S
PL71995262

WHPYSG1303-664
WHPYSG1303-664
WHPYSG1303-665
WHPYSG1303-666
WHPYSG1303-667
WHPYSG1303-668
WHPYSG1303-669
WHPYSG1303-670
WHPYSG1303-671
WHPYSG1303-672
WHPYSG1303-673
WHPYSG1303-674
WHPYSG1303-674
WHPYSG1303-676
WHPYSG1303-678
WHPYSG1303-681
WHPYSG1303-682
WHPYSG1303-684
WHPYSG1303-686
WHPYSG1303-692
WHPYSG1303-693
WHPYSG1303-694
WHPYSG1303-695
WHPYSG1303-696
WHPYSG1303-697
WHPYSG1303-700
WHPYSG1303-703
WHPYSG1303-706
WHPYSG1303-708
WHPYSG1303-709
WHPYSG1303-710
WHPYSG1303-712
WHPYSG1303-712
WHPYSG1303-714
WHPYSG1303-715
WHPYSG1303-716
WHPYSG1303-718
WHPYSG1303-719
WHPYSG1303-722
WHPYSG1303-724
WHPYSG1303-729
WHPYSG1303-730
WHPYSG1303-731
WHPYSG1303-733

WT176EA
WT176EA
CQ199B
NA944ES
WB689EA
WB682EA
CQ176C
CZ279C
XU017UT
B7A63EA
CQ199C
GW694AV
GW694AV
A6E88EA
CF270A
CD035C
CB366A
XU017UTR
KU221ET
L2696A
L2696A
L2696A
CQ199C
GW694AV
NA884ES
A6E88EA
391835-B21
WK306EA
B5G85EA
CE864A
L2696A
GW694AV
GW694AV
FT268UA
J4868A
LH362EA
LH232ES
CC372A
GW694AV
A6E88EA
FU602ES
KH339AV
WU203EA
KU352EA

CNU0482H41
CNU0482H41
CN18I1B0WD
CNU91353NB
CZC1148CWY
CZC04502TG
CN197052VS
CN26R12GKR
USH217A2AZ
5CB2321NDK
CN18B1B2K1
CNU9010HHJ
CNU9010HHJ
5CB21924T8
VNC4D04721
CN05C412LJ
CNBW84X0SC
USH221A0RB
CNU9121S8P
CN29JAD037
CN29JAD046
CN29EAD1GK
CN22H1P2RJ
CNU9072FSN
CNU84771VG
5CB21924T2
GB88404X7W
CNF040B8GJ
TRF3040RDZ
CNB8D6YVVG
CN28UAD2FB
CNU9126DNF
CNU9126DNF
CNU83639QC
TW21600965
5CB1377BB3
CNU1060H8K
VNGT96PGHZ
CNU9010HKY
5CB22050DL
CNU8474TR3
CNU8414CS7
CZC0250FWY
CNU8413CT7

HP 620
PL71995262
HP 620
PL71995262
DESKJET 2050A
UV0212905282
COMPAQ 6735S
PL71995262
COMPAQ 8000
UV0212905282
HP 8000 ELITE
PL70667118
HP Photosmart 5510 UV0212905282
HP DESKJET IA 3515
UV0212905282
PROBOOK 4530S
UV0212905282
HP 650
PL70751124
DESKJET 2050A
UV0212905282
COMPAQ 6735S
UV0212905282
COMPAQ 6735S
UV0212905282
HP 630
UV0212905282
LJ PRO 400
PL71995262
PHOTOSMART PLUS PL70667118
LASERJET P2015
PL70667118
PROBOOK 4530S
PL71995262
COMPAQ 6735S
PL70751124
SCANJET G2710
PL71995262
SCANJET G2710
PL70751124
SCANJET G2710
UV0212905282
DESKJET 2050A
PL70751124
COMPAQ 6735S
UV0212905282
COMPAQ 6735S
PL70751124
HP 630
UV0212905282
HP DL380G5 Base Svr PL71589534
MINI 2102
PL71995262
600B
PL70667118
LASERJET PRO 400 COLOR
PL70751124
SCANJET G2710
PL71995262
COMPAQ 6735S
PL71995262
COMPAQ 6735S
PL71995262
HP 2133
PL70751124
HP PROCURVE 2124 UV0212905282
HP 630
UV0212905282
HP 620
PL71995262
LASERJET M1522N
PL71995262
COMPAQ 6735S
UV0212905282
HP 630
UV0212905282
COMPAQ 6735S
PL71995262
COMPAQ 6730S
PL71995262
HP 500B MT
PL71995262
COMPAQ 6730S
PL71995262

WHPYSG1303-734
WHPYSG1303-735
WHPYSG1303-736
WHPYSG1303-738
WHPYSG1303-749
WHPYSG1303-750
WHPYSG1303-751
WHPYSG1303-752
WHPYSG1303-754
WHPYSG1303-755
WHPYSG1303-758
WHPYSG1303-759
WHPYSG1303-761
WHPYSG1303-762
WHPYSG1303-763
WHPYSG1303-765
WHPYSG1303-766
WHPYSG1303-767
WHPYSG1303-769
WHPYSG1303-771
WHPYSG1303-775
WHPYSG1303-778
WHPYSG1303-780
WHPYSG1303-781
WHPYSG1303-782
WHPYSG1303-783
WHPYSG1303-785
WHPYSG1303-787
WHPYSG1303-792
WHPYSG1303-793
WHPYSG1303-794
WHPYSG1303-795
WHPYSG1303-796
WHPYSG1303-797
WHPYSG1303-797
WHPYSG1303-798
WHPYSG1303-799
WHPYSG1303-800
WHPYSG1303-801
WHPYSG1304-802
WHPYSG1304-806
WHPYSG1304-826
WHPYSG1304-830
WHPYSG1304-831

GW694AV
FU368ES
L2696A
A6E88EA
CZ152A
C1M87EA
H4Q76ES
Q7552A
L2696A
A7J96UT
CD055C
CB057A
B5G16EA
QB063EA
QB063EA
EM886AT
CN557A
CM750A
QB084EA
C6Z28UT
LV876AA
A6E88EA
FN095UT
NA956ET
CE847A
CE847A
L2694A
C7791C
B6N22EA
AU247AV
KP722AV
QB063EA
QB068EA
GW694AV
GW694AV
LG652EA
EM886AA
L2696A
H0Y08EP
GW694AV
GW694AV
CH350A
NN283ES
CE864A

CNU8460ZMD
CNU8422H7D
CN1CRAD0VD
5CB21924T4
CN28L23177
5CB2470832
5CB2371PKK
CNHXP52184
CN06VA52C9
5CB2370GVK
MY01L572ZF
MY9AH3X012
TRF2460Z83
TRF2120LMR
CZC22110JW
3CQ042C2CD
CN12M13141
CN22KAR4DF
TRF22008XL
5CB2384B78
CNC227PHKX
5CB21757V3
CND0290WPF
CNU9126GHB
CNG9C99PC6
CNG9C99PC8
CN27SE21FV
MY88GH804Y
5CB2321LC9
CZC0234L7R
CZC9311L2W
TRF2140PLG
TRF1410H21
CNU90321ZR
CNU90321ZR
4CZ1410LZM
3CQ042C3CQ
CN297AD10G
5CB302168C
CNU8471ZXF
CNU90758GF
CN23F3P0WW
CNU9170SHN
CNB8D6YVWF

COMPAQ 6735S
PL71995262
COMPAQ 6735S
UV0212905282
SCANJET G2710
PL71995262
HP 630
PL70667118
DESKJET 4620
UV0212905282
HP 650
PL71995262
HP 655
PL71995262
LASERJET 5200LX
PL70667118
SCANJET G2710
PL70667118
PROBOOK6560B
PL71995262
PHOTOSMART PREMIUM
PL71995262
OFFICEJET 6500
PL71995262
PRO 600B
PL70667118
PRO 3400
PL70667118
PRO 3400
PL70667118
HP COMPAQ LE1711 LCD
PL71995262
Monitor
OFFICEJET 6500A
UV0212905282
OFFICEJET PRO 8600 PL70667118
PRO 3400
PL70667118
HP 630
UV0212905282
HP 2011X 20 INCH
PL70667118
HP 630
UV0212905282
ELITEBOOK 8540W
PL71995262
COMPAQ 6735S
PL71995262
LJ M1132
PL71995262
LJ M1132
PL71995262
SCANJET G2410
UV0212905282
DESIGNJET 130
PL71589534
HP 655
PL70667118
HP Compaq 8000 Elite SFF
PL70751124
HP Compaq dc7900 Ultra
PL70751124
slim
PRO 3400
PL70667118
PRO 3400
PL70667118
COMPAQ 6735S
UV0212905282
COMPAQ 6735S
UV0212905282
PRBK 6560B
UV0212905282
HP COMPAQ LE1711 LCD
PL71995262
Monitor
SCANJET G2410
UV0212905282
HP 655
PL71995262
COMPAQ 6735S
PL71995262
COMPAQ 6735S
UV0212905282
DESKJET 2050
UV0212905282
COMPAQ 6735S
PL70667118
LASERJET PRO 400
PL70667118

WHPYSG1304-832
WHPYSG1304-833
WHPYSG1304-844
WHPYSG1304-845
WHPYSG1304-849
WHPYSG1304-853
WHPYSG1304-854
WHPYSG1304-855
WHPYSG1304-857
WHPYSG1304-861
WHPYSG1304-862
WHPYSG1304-864
WHPYSG1304-867
WHPYSG1304-868
WHPYSG1304-868
WHPYSG1304-869
WHPYSG1304-870
WHPYSG1304-890
WHPYSG1304-896
WHPYSG1304-897
WHPYSG1304-904
WHPYSG1304-905
WHPYSG1304-911
WHPYSG1304-917
WHPYSG1304-923
WHPYSG1304-924
WHPYSG1304-927
WHPYSG1304-944
WHPYSG1304-947
WHPYSG1304-949
WHPYSG1304-951
WHPYSG1304-958
WHPYSG1304-961
WHPYSG1304-963
WHPYSG1304-969
WHPYSG1304-970
WHPYSG1304-971
WHPYSG1304-972
WHPYSG1304-973
WHPYSG1304-978
WHPYSG1304-991
WHPYSG1304-992
WHPYSG1304-993
WHPYSG1304-994

CR231C
L2696A
LQ579AWR
WK530ES
C4X78EA
A1E28EA
B7B07ES
GW694AV
C9309A
NX568EA
GW694AV
NA821ES
GW694AV
GW694AV
GW694AV
GW694AV
GW694AV
BT164USR
WT095EA
A1E58EA
CE457A
CE457A
A1E28EA
B7B07ES
CE457A
CE457A
WS858ES
CE457A
WK530ES
CE457A
CE456A
CE847A
CE456A
CZ280C
H5V81ES
C5D12ES
WT255EA
CR231C
C9309A
H5V81ES
470065-082
LH028EA
LH028EA
XL510AV

CN25M5CGYC
CN29AAD09M
USH14100E2
CNU01336DH
5CB2364FH2
5CB14823YF
5CB23324X8
CNU912537Q
MY25S310ZG
CNU9387JG9
CNU9010HTJ
CNU8473SD3
CNU91198C0
CNU8460QV1
CNU8460QV1
CNU8460R1G
CNU9010LTJ
USH10300K6
5CG1180214
5CB20985GF
CNCJH83709
CNCJH83522
5CB14823YF
5CB23324Y2
CNCJH85888
CNCJH85707
CNU0255K6Z
CNCJH83588
CNU01332DR
CNCJH83777
CNCJN66333
CNJ8F1G9C3
CNCJP60400
CN28H33378
5CB3050NM8
5CB2386GM4
5CG1121P8H
CN25M5DHDD
MY26M310W5
5CB3050NM0
CZ202063M0
TRF220071X
TRF220071X
TRF222071V

DESKJET 3050A
PL70667118
SCANJET G2710
UV0212905282
PRBK 6560B
UV0212905282
HP 615
PL71995262
HP 655
PL71995262
HP 630
UV0212905282
HP 650
PL71995262
COMPAQ 6735S
UV0212905282
OFFICEJET 7500A
PL70667118
COMPAQ 615
PL70667118
COMPAQ 6735S
PL70667118
COMPAQ 6735S
PL71995262
COMPAQ 6735S
UV0212905282
COMPAQ 6735S
UV0212905282
COMPAQ 6735S
UV0212905282
COMPAQ 6735S
UV0212905282
COMPAQ 6735S
PL70667118
ELITEBOOK 2540P
UV0212905282
Hp 620
PL71995262
HP 635
PL70667118
LJ P2055D
PL71995262
LJ P2055D
PL71995262
HP 630
UV0212905282
HP 650
PL70667118
HP LASERJET P2055D PRINTER
PL71995262
HP LASERJET P2055D PRINTER
PL71995262
HP 620
UV0212905282
HP LaserJet P2055d
PL71995262
COMPAQ 615
PL71995262
LJ P2055D
PL71995262
HP LASERJET P2055 PRINTER
PL71995262
LJ M1132 MFP
PL71995262
LJ P2055
PL71995262
DESKJET 2515
UV0212905282
HP 650
UV0212905282
HP 650
UV0212905282
HP 620
PL71995262
DESKJET 3050A
UV0212905282
OFFICEJET 7500A
PL71995262
750GB HDD
UV0212905282
HP DL380 G6 E5520 EU PL71589534
Svr
HP Compaq 7300 Elite CMT
PL70751124
PC
HP Compaq 7300 Elite CMT
PL70751124
PC
HP Compaq 8200 Elite SFF
PL70751124
PC

WHPYSG1304-995
WHPYSG1304-996
WHPYSG1304-997
WHPYSG1304-998
WHPYSG1304-999
WHPYSG1304-1000
WHPYSG1304-1001
WHPYSG1304-1002
WHPYSG1304-1003
WHPYSG1304-1004
WHPYSG1304-1005
WHPYSG1304-1006
WHPYSG1304-1007
WHPYSG1305-1008
WHPYSG1305-1009
WHPYSG1305-1010
WHPYSG1305-1011
WHPYSG1305-1012
WHPYSG1305-1013
WHPYSG1305-1014
WHPYSG1305-1015
WHPYSG1305-1016
WHPYSG1305-1017
WHPYSG1305-1018
WHPYSG1305-1019
WHPYSG1305-1020
WHPYSG1305-1021
WHPYSG1305-1022
WHPYSG1305-1023
WHPYSG1305-1024
WHPYSG1305-1025
WHPYSG1305-1026
WHPYSG1305-1027
WHPYSG1305-1028
WHPYSG1305-1029
WHPYSG1305-1030
WHPYSG1305-1031
WHPYSG1305-1032
WHPYSG1305-1033
WHPYSG1305-1034
WHPYSG1305-1035
WHPYSG1305-1036
WHPYSG1305-1037
WHPYSG1305-1038

XL510AV
XL510AV
AU247AV
AU247AV
KP719AV
KP722AV
KP722AV
AU247AV
KK082AV
CE456A
GW694AV
kh339av
GW694AV
QV996AV
CE849A
AK378A
KP719AV
VD484AV
KR059AV
C9299A
CE991A
VQ479EA
C9309A
C9299A
CE708A
C9299A
C9299A
CZ295A
CZ279A
CZ295A
CQ199C
CZ280C
L2696A
CR231C
CZ280C
CH350C
CB051A
CE456A
CE457A
B0F54EA
XN702EA
A6E89EA
VC286EA
A1E09EA

TRF222071V
TRF222071S
CZC0234L7N
CZC0234L7N
CZC9325D0X
CZC9311L2J
CZC9311L2J
CZC0234L8M
CZC0248FD3
CNCJP65555
CNU9074C3L
cnu8413cc8
CNU9074HFG
TRF2450JBF
CNJ8F1N0D6
DEC029038M
CZC9325D0W
CZC1180MK3
CZC0248L91
MY0CD110BP
CNBVCBS0WX
CNU9434STV
MY17M210F7
MY19F110F6
CNCTC301S7
MY18J1101K
MY17B110BG
CN27H213KM
CN288140ZZ
CN27H213JH
CN22O1P6K9
CN28H330VV
CN29EAD1FZ
CN25M5CG4B
CN28H333HP
CN09622KX0
MY9AR2J226
CNCJP65559
CNCJH83776
TRF2370GHK
CZC1083R3X
5CB20571RV
CNU0064QFX
5CB1395MT9

HP Compaq 8200 Elite SFF


PL70751124
PC
HP Compaq 8200 Elite SFF
PL70751124
PC
HP Compaq 8000 Elite SFF
PL70751124
HP Compaq 8000 Elite SFF
PL70751124
HP Compaq dc7900
PL70751124
HP Compaq dc7900 Ultra
PL70751124
slim
HP Compaq dc7900 Ultra
PL70751124
slim
HP Compaq 8000 Elite SFF
PL70751124
HP ELITEBOOK 6930P PC
PL70751124
LASERJET P2055DN
PL71995262
COMPAQ 6735S
UV0212905282
COMPAQ 6730S
UV0212905282
C6735S
PL71995262
HP COMPAQ ELITE 8300PL70751124
SFF
LJ M1132 MFP
PL71995262
HP MSL2024 1 LTO-4 Ultr
PL71589534
1760 SAS Library
HP Compaq dc7900
PL70751124
HP COMPAQ ELITEBOOKPL70751124
8440P
HP ELITEBOOK 2530P PCPL70751124
OFFICEJET 7000 WIDE UV0212905282
LASERJET 600
PL70667118
PROBOOK 4310S
PL70667118
HP Officejet 7500A WF AiO
UV0212905282
OFFICEJET 7000 WIDE UV0212905282
CP 5525DN
PL70667118
OFFICEJET 7000 WIDE PL71995262
OFFICEJET 7000 WIDE PL71995262
OFFICEJET 4620
PL70667118
DESKJET 3515
PL71995262
OFFICEJET 4620
PL71995262
DESKJET 2050A
PL70667118
DESKJET 2515
UV0212905282
SCANJET G2710
PL70667118
DESKJET 3050A
PL71995262
DESKJET 2515
PL71995262
DESKJET 2050
UV0212905282
OFFICEJET 6000
PL70667118
HP LaserJet P2055 Printer
PL71995262
HP LaserJet P2055D Printer
PL71995262
PRO 6300
PL70667118
ELITEBOOK 8440P
PL70667118
HP 630
UV0212905282
COMPAQ 615
UV0212905282
HP 630
UV0212905282

WHPYSG1305-1039
WHPYSG1305-1040
WHPYSG1305-1041
WHPYSG1305-1042
WHPYSG1305-1043
WHPYSG1305-1044
WHPYSG1305-1045
WHPYSG1305-1046
WHPYSG1305-1047
WHPYSG1305-1048
WHPYSG1305-1049
WHPYSG1305-1050
WHPYSG1305-1051
WHPYSG1305-1052
WHPYSG1305-1053
WHPYSG1305-1054
WHPYSG1305-1055
WHPYSG1305-1056
WHPYSG1305-1057
WHPYSG1305-1058
WHPYSG1305-1059
WHPYSG1305-1060
CISYSG1305-1042
CISYSG1305-1042
WHPYSG1305-1061
WHPYSG1305-1062
WHPYSG1305-1063
WHPYSG1305-1064
WHPYSG1305-1065
WHPYSG1305-1066
WHPYSG1305-1067
WHPYSG1305-1068
WHPYSG1305-1068
WHPYSG1305-1069
WHPYSG1305-1069
WHPYSG1305-1070
WHPYSG1305-1071
WHPYSG1305-1072
WHPRJG1305-1074
WHPRJG1305-1075
WHPRJG1305-1076
WHPRJG1305-1077
WHPRJG1305-1078
WHPRJG1305-1078

LJ540UT
CQ199C
CE861A
CN547A
C9299A
C9299A
L2696A
XT988UT
C9299A
CM756A
XN826EA
A7K06UT
WT248EA
XT943UT
C9299A
CN557A
B5G93EA
CE862A
CF274A
GW694AV
VQ479EA
CE841A
487365-421
487365-421
XC072AV
WT246EA
VQ727EA
C9299A
VQ574ES
VQ728EA
B6N63EA
CE709A
CE709A
GW694AV
GW694AV
CE847A
CE847A
CE651A
CE651A
WD671EA
H5V81ES
CE847A
GW694AV
GW694AV

CNU250CC76
CN2311PDQZ
CNJ6D4C0WM
CN1CJK10XP
MY18H1105K
MY12L112JK
CN29EAD1C8
2CE1080GX3
MY26M1105J
CN1AEEG154
5CG11210MM
CNU2080B11
CNU0425L9Z
2CE10403TL
MY16A11199
CN128122SS
TRF2501GGP
CNH8C4FQCF
VNC4111945
CNU9125JV4
CNU9432S0K
CNG9DBC1H6
GB8016SL25
GB8016SL25
CNF10217JQ
CNU0482FYT
CNU0084WXR
MY17Q110GG
CNU9385R2C
CNU01156Q8
5CB2311M6W
CNBTBD0G65
CNBTBD0G65
CNU9125PN4
CNU9125PN4
CNG9D9VPNF
CNG9D8VNNN
VNC5N68863
VNC6H26351
CNU0162Y38
5CB3051TC5
CNG9DBCNDD
CNU912665T
CNU912665T

ELITEBOOK 8460P
UV0212905282
DESKJET 2050A
PL71995262
LASERJET PRO CM1415 UV0212905282
FN
OFFICEJET 4500
PL71995262
OFFICEJET 7000 WIDE PL71995262
OFFICEJET 7000 WIDE PL71995262
SCANJET G2710
UV0212905282
PRBK 4520S
PL71995262
OFFICEJET 7000 WIDE PL71995262
OFFICEJET PRO 8500A PL71995262
HP 625
UV0212905282
PRBK 4530S
UV0212905282
HP 620
UV0212905282
PRBK 4520S
UV0212905282
OFFICEJET 7000 WIDE UV0212905282
OFFICEJET 6500A
PL70667118
600B
PL71995262
HP LJ CM1415
PL71995262
LASERJET PRO 400
PL70667118
COMPAQ 6735S
UV0212905282
PRBK 4310S
UV0212905282
LASERJETV M1212NF UV0212905282
HP DL580G5 E7430 2P 4G
PL71589534
EU Svr
HP DL580G5 E7430 2P 4G
PL71589534
EU Svr
PRBK 4421S
PL70667118
HP 620
PL70667118
PRBK 4510S
UV0212905282
OFFICEJET 7000 WIDE PL71995262
COMPAQ 615
PL70667118
PRBK 4510S
UV0212905282
HP 650
UV0212905282
CLJ CP 5525XH
PL70667118
CLJ CP 5525XH
PL70667118
COMPAQ 6735S
PL71995262
COMPAQ 6735S
PL71995262
LJ 1132
PL71995262
LJ 1132
PL71995262
LJ P1102
PL71995262
LASERJET P1102
PL71995262
HP 620
PL71995262
HP 650
PL71995262
LASERJET M1132
PL70667118
COMPAQ 6735S
PL71995262
COMPAQ 6735S
PL71995262

WHPRJG1305-1079
WHPRJG1305-1080
WHPRJG1305-1081
WHPRJG1305-1082
WHPRJG1305-1083
WHPRJG1305-1084
WHPRJG1305-1085
WHPRJG1305-1086
WHPRJG1305-1087
WHPRJG1305-1088
WHPRJG1305-1088
WHPRJG1305-1089
WHPRJG1305-1089
WHPRJG1305-1090
WHPRJG1305-1091
WHPRJG1305-1092
WHPRJG1305-1093
WHPRJG1305-1094
WHPRJG1305-1095
WHPRJG1305-1096
WHPRJG1305-1097
WHPRJG1305-1098
WHPRJG1305-1098
WHPRJG1305-1099
WHPRJG1305-1100
WHPRJG1305-1101
WHPRJG1305-1102
WHPRJG1305-1102
WHPRJG1305-1103
WHPRJG1305-1104
WHPRJG1305-1105
WHPRJG1305-1106
WHPRJG1305-1107
WHPRJG1305-1108
WHPRJG1305-1109
WHPRJG1305-1110
WHPRJG1305-1111
WHPRJG1305-1112
WHPRJG1305-1113
WHPRJG1305-1114
WHPRJG1305-1115
WHPRJG1305-1116
WHPRJG1305-1117
WHPRJG1305-1117

CZ280C
CZ280C
C9299A
NA829ET
CE457A
CE457A
CE456A
CE841A
CE841A
GW694AV
GW694AV
GW694AV
GW694AV
LJ540UT
C9299A
LH379EA
VC270EA
CE456A
CE538A
CE538A
CE841A
GW694AV
GW694AV
B5G16EA
VQ574ES
XN685ES
GW694AV
GW694AV
NX532ES
WK428EA
A7K05UT
C9299A
C9299A
H4Q75ES
C6Z28UT
CE847A
CM749A
GW694AV
GW694AV
WT260EA
CE847A
C9299A
GW694AV
GW694AV

CN29C3420S
CN29C341KX
MY26M110RR
CNU9126KMN
CNCJH80804
CNCJG90304
CNCJN79955
CNG9DBC2Y4
CNG9DBC3V7
CNU9010GJK
CNU9010GJK
CNU9032HG5
CNU9032HG5
CNU250CC76
MY14T110FZ
5CB1367N8Y
CNU0064HXH
CNCJN77804
CNF9DCMBM8
CNF9DCMCT4
CNG9DBC2F7
CNU9134JS7
CNU9134JS7
TRF23810YQ
CNU9386C8D
CNU0386LF3
CNU91256PG
CNU91256PG
CNU9210QNR
CNU0162X46
CNU2113WPP
MY26M1105M
MY27R111RM
5CB302197C
5CB23908DV
CNG9D7DRQH
CN22KAQ10M
CNU9074Y4T
CNU9074Y4T
CNU0483CTF
CNG9DB8QZ7
MY266110N2
CNU9124Y98
CNU9124Y98

DESKJET 2515
PL71995262
DESKJET 2515
PL71995262
OFFICEJET 7000 WIDE PL70667118
COMPAQ 6730S
UV0212905282
HP LASERJET P2055D PRINTER
UV0212905282
HP LASERJET P2055D PRINTER
UV0212905282
HP LASERJET P2055D PRINTER
UV0212905282
HP LJP M1212NF ALL INPL70667118
ONE
HP LJP M1212NF ALL INPL70667118
ONE
COMPAQ 6735S
PL71995262
COMPAQ 6735S
PL71995262
COMPAQ 6735S
PL70667118
COMPAQ 6735S
PL70667118
ELITEBOOK 8460P
UV0212905282
OFFICEJET 7000 WIDE UV0212905282
HP 630
PL70667118
COMPAQ 610
UV0212905282
LJ P2055
PL71995262
LJ M1536NF
PL71995262
LJ M1536NF
PL71995262
LJ M1212NF
PL71995262
COMPAQ 6735S
PL70667118
COMPAQ 6735S
PL70667118
HP 600B
PL71995262
COMPAQ 615
PL71995262
HP 620
PL71995262
COMPAQ 6735S
PL70667118
COMPAQ 6735S
PL70667118
COMPAQ 6735S
PL70667118
HP 620
PL71995262
PRBK 4530S
UV0212905282
OFFICEJET 7000
PL70667118
OFFICEJET 7000
PL70667118
HP 655
PL71995262
HP 630
PL71995262
LASERJET M1132
PL70667118
OFFICEJET 8600
PL71995262
COMPAQ 6735S
UV0212905282
COMPAQ 6735S
UV0212905282
HP 620
PL71995262
LASERJET M1132
PL71995262
OFFICEJET 7000
PL71995262
COMPAQ 6735S
PL70667118
COMPAQ 6735S
PL70667118

WHPRJG1305-1118
WHPRJG1305-1118
WHPRJG1305-1119
WHPRJG1305-1120
WHPRJG1305-1121
WHPRJG1305-1122
WHPRJG1305-1123
WHPRJG1305-1124
WHPRJG1305-1125
WHPRJG1305-1126
WHPRJG1305-1127
WHPRJG1305-1128
WHPRJG1305-1129
WHPRJG1305-1130
WHPRJG1305-1131
WHPRJG1305-1132
WHPRJG1305-1133
WHPRJG1305-1134
WHPRJG1305-1135
WHPRJG1305-1136
WHPRJG1305-1137
WHPRJG1305-1138
WHPRJG1305-1139
WHPRJG1305-1140
WHPRJG1305-1140
WHPRJG1305-1141
WHPRJG1305-1142
WHPRJG1305-1143
WHPRJG1305-1143
WHPRJG1305-1144
WHPRJG1305-1144
CISYSG1305-1043
CISYSG1305-1043
CISYSG1305-1044
CISYSG1305-1045
CISYSG1305-1046
CISYSG1305-1047
WHPRJG1305-1145
WHPRJG1305-1146
WHPRJG1305-1147
WHPRJG1305-1148
WHPRJG1305-1149
WHPRJG1305-1150
WHPRJG1305-1151

GW694AV
GW694AV
NR243PA
NA945EA
L2694A
CQ199C
CQ199C
CQ199C
CH350A
CQ199C
CR231C
CZ280C
L2694A
L2696A
CZ280C
CE847A
C9309A
C1N13EA
CE847A
C9299A
C9299A
B6N22EA
CH350A
C7791H
C7791H
C9309A
C9299A
GW694AV
GW694AV
GW694AV
GW694AV
AU247AV
AU247AV
AU247AV
AU247AV
AU247AV
EM886AA
CZ152A
A1D17EA
C9309A
H4Q75ES
CQ176A
CH350C
LV970UT

CNU9125KL8
CNU9125KL8
CNU9126T2K
CNU9156KG7
CN213E23NV
CN23C12JZV
CN22I1P00X
CN24B1818Z
CN25H345F0
CN22O1P4F2
CN235583XN
CN291330JD
CN2A9E23YN
CN29JAD15B
CN28H330F2
CNG9D90P4H
MY27G310JF
5CB2371X13
CNG9D90P45
MY27N110PP
MY9661101N
5CB2321LBJ
CN22I33GW3
MY15R1800S
MY15R1800S
MY27G310JM
MY27N111NM
CNU9125TRK
CNU9125TRK
CNU9125KH9
CNU9125KH9
CZC0234L7L
CZC0234L7L
CZC0234L96
CZC0234LBF
CZC0234L9W
CNC010RBRN
CN25B15055
CNU1375CTQ
MY15S2110F
5CB302172H
CN21D32B88
CN11O3G1V4
5CB13359QX

COMPAQ 6735S
PL70667118
COMPAQ 6735S
PL70667118
COMPAQ 6735S
PL70667118
COMPAQ 6735S
UV0212905282
HP SCANJET G2410 FLATBED
PL72035722
SCANNER
DESKJET 2050A
UV0212905282
DESKJET 2050A
PL71995262
DESKJET 2050A
PL70667118
DESKJET 2050
PL70755051
DESKJET 2050A
UV0212905282
DESKJET 3050A
UV0212905282
DESKJET 2515
PL70755051
SCANJET G2410
PL70755051
SCANJET G2710
PL70755051
DESKJET 2515
PL71995262
LASERJET M1132
UV0212905282
OFFICEJET 7500A
PL70755051
HP 650
UV0212905282
LASERJET M1132
PL72035722
OFFICEJET 7000
UV0212905282
OFFICEJET 7000
PL71995262
HP 655
PL70667118
DESKJET 2050
PL70667118
DESIGNJET 130
PL70667118
DESIGNJET 130
PL70667118
OFFICEJET 7500A
PL70755051
OFFICEJET 7000
PL70755051
COMPAQ 6735S
UV0212905282
COMPAQ 6735S
UV0212905282
COMPAQ 6735S
PL70667118
COMPAQ 6735S
PL70667118
HP Compaq 8000 Elite SFF
PL70751124
HP Compaq 8000 Elite SFF
PL70751124
HP Compaq 8000 Elite SFF
PL70751124
HP Compaq 8000 Elite SFF
PL70751124
HP Compaq 8000 Elite SFF
PL70751124
HP COMPAQ LE1711 LCD
PL70751124
Monitor
HP Officejet 4620
UV0212905282
PRBK 4530S
PL70667118
OFFICEJET 7500A
PL71995262
HP 650
PL70667118
PHOTOSMART 5510 UV0212905282
DESKJET 2050
PL71995262
HP 630
PL72035722

WHPRJG1305-1152
WHPRJG1305-1153
WHPRJG1305-1154
WHPRJG1305-1155
WHPRJG1305-1156
WHPRJG1305-1157
WHPRJG1305-1158
WHPRJG1305-1159
WHPRJG1305-1160
WHPRJG1305-1161
WHPRJG1305-1162
WHPRJG1305-1162
WHPRJG1305-1163
WHPRJG1305-1163
CISYSG1305-1048
CISYSG1305-1048
CISYSG1305-1049
CISYSG1305-1049
CISYSG1305-1050
CISYSG1305-1051
CISYSG1305-1052
CISYSG1305-1052
CISYSG1305-1053
CISYSG1305-1053
CISYSG1305-1054
CISYSG1305-1054
WHPRJG1305-1164
WHPRJG1305-1165
WHPRJG1305-1166
WHPRJG1305-1167
WHPRJG1305-1168
WHPRJG1305-1169
WHPRJG1305-1170
WHPRJG1305-1171
WHPRJG1305-1172
WHPRJG1305-1173
WHPRJG1305-1174
WHPRJG1305-1175
WHPRJG1305-1176
WHPRJG1305-1177
WHPRJG1305-1178
WHPRJG1305-1179
WHPRJG1305-1180
WHPRJG1305-1181

GW693AV
CQ176A
CE847A
C9299A
A6E89EA
B0W39ES
VQ574ES
C9299A
CE865A
C9299A
GW694AV
GW694AV
GW694AV
GW694AV
AU247AV
AU247AV
B6P68EA
B6P68EA
VD484AV
AU247AV
KK082AV
KK082AV
KK082AV
KK082AV
WB684EA
WB684EA
CQ762A
B5G16EA
C1M87EA
CB867A
CD055A
CN558A
L2694A
L2696A
B5P22UT
VC405EA
C9299A
WW418PA
CE457A
B5P35UT
C9299A
CE456A
NX558EA
CE457A

CNU9127G9K
CN18508077
CNG9DBCN31
MY27B110JK
5CB2076VK0
5CB20604DW
CNU9386C9D
MY27B110KJ
CNC9CCJV0J
MY27B110MM
CNU9124Z89
CNU9124Z89
CNU91279NK
CNU91279NK
CZC0234L9R
CZC0234L9R
CNU23301X0
CNU23301X0
CZC1180MJX
CZC0256VYD
CZC0248F15
CZC0248F15
CZC0248F13
CZC0248F13
CZC10526ZT
CZC10526ZT
CN1B7431XG
TRF245011J
5CB2413878
CN165F121X
CN07E183JN
CN0BB113HV
CN2A8E223H
CN28DAD0V9
CNU2379FDF
CNU9491Z3G
MY016110Y6
CNU0151T1F
CNCJW17225
2CE2351SVM
MY261110NN
CNCJP81895
CNU9247XSL
CNCJW17155

COMPAQ 6735S
PL72035722
PHOTOSMART 5510 PL72035722
LASERJET M1132
PL70667118
OFFICEJET 7000
PL70667118
HP 630
PL70755051
HP 630
PL70755051
COMPAQ 615
PL72035722
OFFICEJET 7000
PL71995262
COLOR LASERJET PRO 100
PL72035722
OFFICEJET 7000
UV0212905282
C6735S
PL70667118
C6735S
PL70667118
C6735S
UV0212905282
C6735S
UV0212905282
HP Compaq 8000 Elite SFF
PL70751124
HP Compaq 8000 Elite SFF
PL70751124
HP PROBOOK 6470B i3 PL70751124
HP PROBOOK 6470B i3 PL70751124
HP ELITEBOOK 8440P PCPL70751124
HP Compaq 8000 Elite SFF
PL70751124
HP ELITEBOOK 6930P PC
PL70751124
HP ELITEBOOK 6930P PC
PL70751124
HP ELITEBOOK 6930P PC
PL70751124
HP ELITEBOOK 6930P PC
PL70751124
HP Compaq 8000 Elite SFF
PL70751124
HP Compaq 8000 Elite SFF
PL70751124
PHOTOSMART 6510 PL71995262
HP 600B
PL71995262
HP 650
PL72035722
OFFICEJET 4500
PL71995262
PHOTOSMART PREMIUM
PL71995262
OFFICEJET 6500A
PL70667118
SCANJET G2410
PL72035722
SCANJET G2710
PL72035722
ELITEBOOK 8470P
UV0212905282
COMPAQ 615
PL71995262
OFFICEJET 7000 WIDE UV0212905282
HP 620
UV0212905282
LASERJET P2055D
PL70667118
PRBK 4440S
PL72035722
OFFICEJET 7000 WIDE PL70667118
LASERJET P2055
PL70667118
COMPAQ 615
UV0212905282
LASERJET P2055D
pl71995262

WHPRJG1305-1182
WHPRJG1305-1183
WHPRJG1305-1184
WHPRJG1305-1185
WHPRJG1305-1186
WHPRJG1305-1187
WHPRJG1305-1188
WHPRJG1305-1189
WHPRJG1305-1190
WHPRJG1305-1191
WHPRJG1305-1192
WHPRJG1305-1193
WHPRJG1305-1194
WHPRJG1305-1195
WHPRJG1305-1196
WHPRJG1305-1197
WHPRJG1305-1198
WHPRJG1305-1199
WHPRJG1305-1200
WHPRJG1305-1201
WHPRJG1305-1202
WHPRJG1305-1203
WHPRJG1305-1204
WHPRJG1305-1205
WHPRJG1305-1206
WHPRJG1305-1207
WHPRJG1305-1208
WHPRJG1305-1209
WHPRJG1305-1210
WHPRJG1305-1211
WHPRJG1305-1212
WHPRJG1305-1213
WHPRJG1305-1214
WHPRJG1305-1215
WHPRJG1305-1216
WHPRJG1305-1217
CZ279-69001
WHPRJG1305-1219
WHPRJG1305-1220
WHPRJG1305-1221
WHPRJG1305-1222
WHPRJG1305-1223
WHPRJG1305-1224
WHPRJG1305-1225

NN283ES
WT248EA
VQ622EA
CZ280C
CZ280C
CZ280C
VC289EA
NA823ES
GW691AV
KH339AV
GW693AV
NX533ES
QB063EA
CE847A
CE847A
FM949UT
B6N63EA
CQ199C
CQ199C
CZ280C
CZ280C
CR231C
WT248EA
C4X79EA
NN472ES
KS115UT
C1M98EA
CB867A
CN547A
CB867A
CN547A
CN555A
CN547A
CN555A
CZ279C
CZ279C
CZ279C
C9299A
CE847A
CQ199C
C9309A
L2694A
CE847A
CE841A

CNU90143YY
CNU0386LG4
CNU0120KJ2
CN2913303X
CN24N12JJ4
CN24N12JN2
CNU9478J9T
CNU9010L0S
CNU8523HVH
CNU8413C38
CNU90730PZ
CNU92230JY
TRF216063T
CNG9DBCN43
CNG9DBCN79
CNU92399K0
5CB2311M8M
CN23C12JJX
CN24B1814B
CN2913309X
CN291330DJ
CN17648212
CNU0425HKX
5CB2413786
CNU91198CC
CNU9011H8H
5CB2413956
CN14QF40ZT
CN133H605M
CN09TF21PN
CN177K2282
CN0CQ223Z4
CN15QJ30DK
CN0B9232RB
CN29S1NJYJ
CN29S1NNMM
CN29S1NJKN
MY26J111J6
CNG9DB9N8N
CN2221P569
MY27G310DQ
CN0A6T20Q4
CNG9DBDN75
CNG9DBC1D9

C6735S
PL70667118
HP 620
UV0212905282
COMPAQ 615
UV0212905282
DESKJET 2515
PL71995262
DESKJET 2515
PL71995262
DESKJET 2515
PL70755051
COMPAQ 615
PL71995262
C6730S
UV0212905282
C6730S
UV0212905282
C6730S
UV0212905282
C6735S
PL70667118
C6735S
PL70667118
PRO 3400
PL72035722
LJ M1132
PL70667118
LJ M1132
PL71995262
HP 610
PL71995262
HP 650
PL70667118
DESKJET 2050A
PL71995262
DESKJET 2050A
PL71995262
DESKJET 2515
UV0212905282
DESKJET 2515
UV0212905282
DESKJET 3050A
PL72035722
HP 620
UV0212905282
HP 655
PL70755051
COMPAQ 6735S
UV0212905282
COMPAQ 6735S
UV0212905282
HP 650
PL70667118
OFFICEJET 4500
PL71995262
OFFICEJET 4500 WIRELESS
PL70755051
OFFICEJET 4500
PL70755051
OFFICEJET 4500 WIRELESS
PL70755051
OFFICEJET 6500A
PL70667118
OFFICEJET 4500 WIRELESS
PL72035722
OFFICEJET 6500 PLUS PL72035722
DESKJET 3515
PL71995262
DESKJET 3515
PL71995262
DESKJET 3515
PL71995262
OFFICEJET 7000
UV0212905282
LASERJET M1132
PL71995262
DESKJET 2050A
UV0212905282
OFFICEJET 7500A
PL72035722
SCANJET G2410
PL72035722
LJ M1132
PL71995262
LJ M1212NF
PL72035722

WHPRJG1305-1226
WHPRJG1305-1227
WHPRJG1305-1228
WHPRJG1305-1229
WHPRJG1305-1230
WHPRJG1305-1231
WHPRJG1305-1232
WHPRJG1305-1232
WHPRJG1305-1233
WHPRJG1305-1234
WHPRJG1305-1235
WHPRJG1305-1236
WHPRJG1305-1237
WHPRJG1305-1238
CISYSG1305-1055
WHPRJG1305-1239
WHPRJG1305-1240
CISYSG1305-1056
WHPRJG1305-1241
WHPRJG1305-1242
WHPRJG1305-1243
WHPRJG1305-1244
WHPRJG1305-1245
WHPRJG1305-1246
WHPRJG1305-1247
WHPRJG1305-1248
WHPRJG1305-1249
WHPRJG1305-1250
WHPRJG1305-1251
WHPRJG1305-1252
WHPRJG1305-1253
WHPRJG1305-1254
WHPRJG1305-1255
WHPRJG1305-1256
WHPRJG1305-1257
WHPRJG1305-1258
WHPRJG1305-1259
CISYSG1305-1057
WHPRJG1305-1260
WHPRJG1305-1261
WHPRJG1306-1262
WHPRJG1306-1263
WHPRJG1306-1264
WHPRJG1306-1265

C9299A
CH350A
CN557A
C9309A
C9299A
CH390C
Q3714A
Q3714A
CE847A
CZ279C
CZ279C
GW691AV
NX519ES
VC284EA
B6P68EA
WT250EA
CC335A
AU247AV
CH350A
CR231C
CE712A
CQ199C
B5G93EA
C1M87EA
L2696A
CE847A
CZ279C
CZ280C
CZ280C
CQ199C
CN543A
C9299A
CE994A
CM749AR
CC376A
CQ199B
C9299A
487365-421
CQ176A
LH379EA
B5G20EA
H5L28EA
H5L28EA
H5L28EA

MY166110YX
CN23A33H0W
CN0CD1323K
MY27G310GG
MY26J111JY
CN09614MDC
JPSN8CJG08
JPSN8CJG08
CNG9C9YPFF
CN26R12GHK
CN26R12GDS
CNU8413CC9
CNU91198C9
CNU9482JQD
CNU23301X0
CNU0483CRG
MY04QJ90WG
CZC1186M9N
CN21C3P2FY
CN25M5CGQG
CNCTBBLHTY
CN17P12J4T
TRF3040W27
5CB2413877
CN276AD23F
CNG9DBCN33
CN2CQ1PJ15
CN28H33382
CN31A3HM7R
CN2311PBRM
TH04S130YP
MY14T110FZ
CNBVD280NS
CN2AMBXGVP
CNB1208405
CN24D1403B
MY146110P8
GB8016SL25
CN18G015J3
5CB1233QPL
TRF2390FL2
5CB3081XZ0
5CB30827M0
5CB3081XSQ

OFFICEJET 7000
PL72035722
DESKJET 2050
PL71995262
OFFICEJET 6500A
PL71995262
OFFICEJET 7500A
PL72035722
OFFICEJET 7000
PL71995262
DESKJET 2000
PL70667118
HP Color LaserJet 5550NPL70755051
HP Color LaserJet 5550NPL70755051
HP LaserJet M1132 MFPPL70755051
DESKJET 3515
PL71995262
DESKJET 3515
PL70667118
C6730S
UV0212905282
C6730S
UV0212905282
COMPAQ 615
PL70755051
HP PROBOOK 6470B i3 PL70751124
HP 620
PL71995262
PHOTOSMART PREMIUM
PL70667118
HP Compaq 8000 Elite SFF
PL70751124
DESKJET 2050
PL70755051
DESKJET 3050A
PL70755051
CLJ CP5225DN
PL70667118
DESKJET 2050A
UV0212905282
HP 600BM
PL70667118
HP 650
UV0212905282
SCANJET G2710
PL71995262
LASERJET M1132
PL72035722
DESKJET 3515
PL70667118
DESKJET 2515
PL71995262
DESKJET 2515
PL71995262
DESKJET 2050A
PL70667118
OFFICEJET 6500
UV0212905282
OFFICEJET 7000 WIDE UV0212905282
LASERJET 600 M603 PL72035722
OFFICEJET 8600
PL70667118
LASERJET CP1215
UV0212905282
DESKJET 2050A
PL72035722
OFFICEJET 7000
PL70667118
HP DL580G5 E7430 2P 4G
PL71589534
EU Svr
PHOTOSMART 5510 PL71995262
HP 630
UV0212905282
600B
PL70667118
HP 655
UV0212905282
HP 655
UV0212905282
HP 655
PL71995262

WHPRJG1306-1266
WHPRJG1306-1267
WHPRJG1306-1268
WHPRJG1306-1269
WHPRJG1306-1270
WHPRJG1306-1271
WHPRJG1306-1272
WHPRJG1306-1273
WHPRJG1306-1274
CISYSG1305-1058
WHPRJG1306-1275
WHPRJG1306-1276
WHPRJG1306-1277
WHPRJG1306-1278
WHPRJG1306-1279
WHPRJG1306-1280
WHPRJG1306-1281
WHPRJG1306-1282
WHPRJG1306-1283
WHPRJG1306-1284
WHPRJG1306-1285
WHPRJG1306-1286
WHPRJG1306-1287
WHPRJG1306-1288
WHPRJG1306-1289
WHPRJG1306-1290
WHPRJG1306-1291
WHPRJG1306-1292
WHPRJG1306-1293
WHPRJG1306-1294
WHPRJG1306-1296
WHPRJG1306-1297
WHPRJG1306-1298
WHPRJG1306-1299
WHPRJG1306-1300
WHPRJG1306-1301
CISYSG1306-1059
WHPRJG1306-1302
WHPRJG1306-1303
WHPRJG1306-1304
WHPRJG1306-1305
WHPRJG1306-1305
WHPRJG1306-1306
WHPRJG1306-1306

B7A35EA
H4Q76ES
A2K86EA
CE651A
C5Y27EA
QB333EA
L2696A
H4Q75ES
XN826EA
B6P68EA
L2696A
B5G16EA
CZ280C
L2696A
C1M83EA
CR231C
CR231C
CR231C
CR231C
CQ199C
CQ199C
CQ199C
CQ199C
CQ199C
CQ199C
CH350A
CH350A
H5V80ES
C5D05ES
CE865A
CZ280C
CH376B
CN547AR
C4X90EA
CQ199C
CE847A
603718-B21
CC376A
LJ461UTR
B5J34EA
GW694AV
GW694AV
GW694AV
GW694AV

5CB3052NCL
5CB30322JZ
TRF3090TQC
VNC6C91888
TRF3050FDC
TRF24401M9
CN29EAD1D6
5CB3021ZFR
CNU05217GH
CNU23301X0
CN29EAD0YR
TRF2360B80
CN28H331CQ
CN29SAD1ZF
5CB3032PX0
CN1BA44251
CN1BA44222
CN1BA44255
CN1BA44233
CN23G13K98
CN23C12GFT
CN23C12GFF
CN23C12GGT
CN23G13K90
CN23G13K99
CN1C132NMX
CN1C132MNC
5CB3051Z6B
5CB2470YZ0
CNB9C1GV0V
CN28H331D1
CN13A3915Q
CN05AH50QR
5CB241351V
CN1BQ12NT9
CNG9D85PYY
CZ32047N3N
CNC1110821
USH228A0F8
TRF31309X2
CNU8460VFM
CNU8460VFM
CNU9077MHL
CNU9077MHL

HP 650
PL72035722
HP 655
PL72035722
HP 8300 SFF
PL72035722
LASERJET P1102
UV0212905282
HP 600B
PL70667118
HP 600B
PL70667118
SCANJET G2710
PL70755051
HP 655
PL70755051
HP 625
PL70755051
HP PROBOOK 6470B i3 PL70751124
SCANJET G2710
PL72035722
600B
PL70667118
DESKJET 2515
PL70667118
SCANJET G2710
PL70755051
HP 650
UV0212905282
DESKJET 3050A
PL70667118
DESKJET 3050A
UV0212905282
DESKJET 3050A
PL70667118
DESKJET 3050A
PL70667118
DESKJET 2050A
UV0212905282
DESKJET 2050A
UV0212905282
DESKJET 2050A
PL71995262
DESKJET 2050A
PL71995262
DESKJET 2050A
PL70667118
DESKJET 2050A
PL71995262
DESKJET 2050
PL70667118
DESKJET 2050
UV0212905282
HP 650
PL70755051
HP 650
PL72035722
LASERJET 100
PL71995262
DESKJET 2515
UV0212905282
DESKJET 3050
PL71995262
OFFICEJET 4500 WIRELESS
PL71995262
HP 655
PL70755051
DESKJET 2050A
UV0212905282
LASERJET M1132
UV0212905282
HP BL460C G7 CTO BLADE
PL70755051
SVR
COLOR LASERJET CP1215
PL70667118
ELITEBOOK 2560P
PL70755051
HP 600BM
PL70667118
COMPAQ 6735S
PL70667118
COMPAQ 6735S
PL70667118
C6735S
PL70667118
C6735S
PL70667118

WHPRJG1306-1307
WHPRJG1306-1308
WHPRJG1306-1309
WHPRJG1306-1310
WHPRJG1306-1311
CISYSG1306-1060
CISYSG1306-1061
WHPRJG1306-1312
WHPRJG1306-1313
WHPRJG1306-1314
WHPRJG1306-1315
WHPRJG1306-1316
WHPRJG1306-1317
WHPRJG1306-1318
WHPRJG1306-1319
WHPRJG1306-1320
WHPRJG1306-1321
WHPRJG1306-1322
CISYSG1306-1062
WHPRJG1306-1323
WHPRJG1306-1324
WHPRJG1306-1325
WHPRJG1306-1326
WHPRJG1306-1327
WHPRJG1306-1328
WHPRJG1306-1329
WHPRJG1306-1330
WHPRJG1306-1331
WHPRJG1306-1332
WHPRJG1306-1333
WHPRJG1306-1334
WHPRJG1306-1335
WHPRJG1306-1336
WHPRJG1306-1337
WHPRJG1306-1338
WHPRJG1306-1339
WHPRJG1306-1340
WHPRJG1306-1341
WHPRJG1306-1342
WHPRJG1306-1343
WHPRJG1306-1344
WHPRJG1306-1345
WHPRJG1306-1346
WHPRJG1306-1347

WZ294UT
A1E52EA
470065-513
VQ574ES
WS827EA
KK082AV
CZ280C
LH379EA
CH350C
CR231C
CE538A
CH346A
CE847A
NA407UC
A6G57ES
C9309A
C9309A
CH340C
XL510AV
H4Q76ES
B7B20ES
A6E88EA
CZ280C
CQ199C
CQ199C
CQ199C
C9309A
CZ279C
CQ199C
CN557AR
CH376A
C4X90EA
CB867A
CZ279C
CH350A
CQ761C
CM749A
CZ279C
CZ279C
WT246EA
LH237ES
B0F32EA
B6N63EA
470065-513

5CG11607BB
5CB2175506
CZJ2080RR0
CNU9387FN3
CNU02729BN
CZC0248FD5
CN265135ZG
5CB1367NLG
CN11O3D26Z
CN23J541Q0
CNC9C6HC16
CN1473P5KC
CNG9D8YN1Q
CNU0191NXW
5CB15231VT
MY2BD310KK
MY18G310WW
CN17425MYV
TRF222072K
5CB2371GSG
5CB2311XZH
5CB2222YG0
CN29C34062
CN24D132ZW
CN23G13P9R
CN2311PC35
MY27V3102K
CN29Q1NJPP
CN2311PC55
CN12O1235R
CN0BD3D17W
5CB241351V
CN18HG21FS
CN29Q1NJKC
CN22I33PZ9
CN1CM4319R
CN25CBS0QZ
CN29Q1NH94
CN2B31PMGB
5CG1160HTQ
CNU11007BB
CZC2452GN2
5CB2311TY0
CZJ2080RR0

HP 620
UV0212905282
HP 635
PL70667118
ML 370 G6
PL70755051
COMPAQ 615
UV0212905282
HP 625
UV0212905282
HP ELITEBOOK 6930P PC
PL70751124
HP Deskjet Ink 2515 AiOPL70751124
Printer
HP 630
UV0212905282
DESKJET 2050
UV0212905282
DESKJET 3050A
PL70667118
LJ M1536
PL70667118
DESKJET 1050
PL70667118
LSRJET M1132
PL72035722
HP 6530B
PL70755051
HP 630
PL70755051
OFFICEJET 7500A
PL71995262
OFFICEJET 7500A
PL71995262
DESKJET 1000
UV0212905282
HP Compaq 8200 Elite SFF
PL70751124
HP 655
UV0212905282
HP 655
PL70755051
HP 630
PL70667118
DESKJET 2515
PL71995262
DESKJET 2050A
PL71995262
DESKJET 2050A
UV0212905282
DESKJET 2050A
PL70667118
OFFICEJET 7500A
PL70667118
DESKJET 3515
PL70755051
DESKJET 2050A
PL72035722
OFFICEJET 6500 PLUS PL71995262
DESKJET 3050
UV0212905282
HP 655
PL70755051
OFFICEJET 4500
PL70667118
DESKJET 3515
PL70667118
DESKJET 1050A
PL71995262
PHOTOSMART 6510 pl72035722
OFFICEJET 8600
PL71995262
DESKJET 3515
PL72035722
DESKJET 3515
UV0212905282
HP 620
PL70667118
HP 620
PL70755051
HP 8300 SFF
PL70755051
HP 650
UV0212905282
ML 370 G6
PL70755051

WHPRJG1306-1347
WHPRJG1306-1348
WHPRJG1306-1349
WHPRJG1306-1350
WHPRJG1306-1351
WHPRJG1306-1352
WHPRJG1306-1353
WHPRJG1306-1354
WHPRJG1306-1355
WHPRJG1306-1356
WHPRJG1306-1357
WHPRJG1306-1358
WHPRJG1306-1359
WHPRJG1306-1360
WHPRJG1306-1361
WHPRJG1306-1362
WHPRJG1306-1362
CISRJG1306-1063
WHPRJG1306-1363
WHPRJG1306-1364
WHPRJG1306-1365
WHPRJG1306-1366
WHPRJG1306-1367
WHPRJG1306-1368
WHPRJG1306-1369
WHPRJG1306-1370
WHPRJG1306-1371
WHPRJG1306-1372
WHPRJG1306-1373
WHPRJG1306-1374
WHPRJG1306-1375
WHPRJG1306-1375
WHPRJG1306-1376
WHPRJG1306-1377
WHPRJG1306-1378
WHPRJG1306-1379
WHPRJG1306-1380
WHPRJG1306-1381
WHPRJG1306-1382
WHPRJG1306-1383
WHPRJG1306-1384
WHPRJG1306-1384
WHPRJG1306-1385
WHPRJG1306-1386

470065-513
CQ176C
CE913A
VN969EA
XY274EA
B5P36UT
B7A35EA
CE651A
CE651A
CE847A
CE847A
CD035C
WU203EA
CN557AR
LJ514UT
GW694AV
GW694AV
XT956UT
DW017B
L2694A
L2694A
L2696A
L2696A
D3H19UT
NA407UC
CF274A
CE991A
CF270A
AR762US
QB063EA
GW694AV
GW694AV
CQ199C
CE461A
CR232A
C9299A
CN547AR
CN557A
CN547A
QB081EA
B7B20ES
B7B20ES
CE651A
GW694AV

CZJ2080RR0
CN16P04357
CNCHD30033
CZC0064P1P
TRF1245773
2CE2351FGP
5CB3052NMZ
VNC6F82786
VNC7G15235
CNG9D56N38
CNG9C7KNY4
CN03633478
CZC0257GKV
CN0CK1304Y
5CB13687WP
CNU9126S1L
CNU9126S1L
CND0380Z91
HUE1217769
CN2AHE20H6
CN291E22GB
CN276AD22V
CN29SAD1F5
5CB3081X86
CNU9182G89
VNC3X03073
CNBVD280DN
VNC3T08008
CND9180M6L
CZC22110L7
CNU9087BG4
CNU9087BG4
CN2221P5JJ
CNCF420907
CN1CO481RV
MY97T110ST
CN04SH712N
CN0CD131T6
CN177K31BR
TRF2200B54
5CB2311XVW
5CB2311XVW
VNC6D91872
CNU9070LMH

ML 370 G6
PL70755051
PHOTOSMART 5510 PL70667118
COLOR LASERJET CP1025
PL71995262
PRO 3010 MT
UV0212905282
COMPAQ 8200
UV0212905282
PRBK 4440S
PL70755051
HP 650
PL70667118
LASERJET P1102
PL72035722
LASERJET P1102
UV0212905282
LJ M1132 MFP
PL72035722
HP LaserJet M1132 MFPPL72035722
Printer
PHOTOSMART TOUCH PL70667118
HP 500B MT
PL70755051
OFFICEJET PLUS
PL70667118
HP 630
UV0212905282
C6735S
PL71995262
C6735S
PL71995262
HP PROMO EBOOK 2530P
PL70751124
STORAGE WORKS ULTRIUM
PL70667118
448
SCANJET G2410
PL72035722
SCANJET G2410
PL72035722
SCANJET G2710
PL72035722
SCANJET G2710
PL72035722
HP 650
UV0212905282
COMPAQ 6530B
PL70755051
HP LASERJET PRO 400 PL71995262
LJ 600
PL72035722
HP LaserJet Pro 400
PL72035722
ELITEBOOK 2530P
UV0212905282
PRO 3400
PL70755051
COMPAQ 6735S
UV0212905282
COMPAQ 6735S
UV0212905282
DESKJET 2050A
PL71995262
HP LJ P2005
PL71995262
DESKJET 3050A
PL72035722
OFFICEJET 7000
PL70667118
OFFICEJET 4500 WIRELESS
PL71995262
OFFICEJET 6500 PLUS PL71995262
OFFICEJET 4500 WIRELESS
UV0212905282
PRO 3400
PL70667118
HP 655
UV0212905282
HP 655
UV0212905282
LASERJET P1102
PL71995262
COMPAQ 6735S
UV0212905282

WHPRJG1306-1386
WHPRJG1306-1387
WHPRJG1306-1388
WHPRJG1306-1389
WHPRJG1306-1390
WHPRJG1306-1391
WHPRJG1306-1392
WHPRJG1306-1393
WHPRJG1306-1394
WHPRJG1306-1395
WHPRJG1306-1396
WHPRJG1306-1397
WHPRJG1306-1398
WHPRJG1306-1399
WHPRJG1306-1400
WHPRJG1306-1401
WHPRJG1306-1402
WHPRJG1306-1403
WHPRJG1306-1404
WHPRJG1306-1405
WHPRJG1306-1406
WHPRJG1306-1407
WHPRJG1306-1408
WHPRJG1306-1409
WHPRJG1306-1410
WHPRJG1306-1411
WHPRJG1306-1412
WHPRJG1306-1413
WHPRJG1306-1414
WHPRJG1306-1415
WHPRJG1306-1416
WHPRJG1306-1417
WHPRJG1306-1418
WHPRJG1306-1419
WHPRJG1306-1420
WHPRJG1306-1421
WHPRJG1306-1422
WHPRJG1306-1423
WHPRJG1306-1424
WHPRJG1306-1425
WHPRJG1306-1426
WHPRJG1306-1427
WHPRJG1306-1428
WHPRJG1306-1429

GW694AV
H5L29EA
H5L29EA
C1M86EA
H5L29EA
H5L28EA
H5L29EA
LH241ES
NX548EA
NY334UP
CQ176A
C1M87EA
C1M87EA
FU515ES
NF736EP
CN543A
GW694AV
B6N63EA
A6E88EA
CH376A
CE865A
CE459A
CE457A
CE457A
CE459A
CQ199C
CE847A
H5V81ES
A6E83EA
C9299A
459586-425
C9309A
C9299A
CF278A
C9299A
QB063EA
QB063EA
XP041EA
C9K59UT
H5K77EA
C1M87EA
A7K06UT
VQ728EA
CE847A

CNU9070LMH
5CB30832XJ
5CB308322B
5CB30618F0
5CB308336V
5CB308278K
5CB30833JD
CNU10822D9
CNU9367TYS
CZC9241ZFH
CN1CM25DHD
5CB2390GC2
5CB2390G99
CNU90538PB
2CE850D2XF
TH04S130YP
CNU9126S1L
5CB22719LM
5CB2155W2J
CN08713KMY
CNC9CCVV6X
CNCGB75584
CNCJC40070
CNCJG47407
CNCKG03455
CN24B181K5
CNG9D57PC4
5CB3051TL9
5CB20779HT
MY118110FM
CZC9022NR5
MY26S310PX
MY167110SX
VNC5P20252
MY12Q113BP
TRF22303JM
TRF22303JM
CZC1083XQ3
2CE3150NF5
5CB2511H36
5CB24707BV
CNU21805YN
CNU0112CSW
CNG9DB8QYZ

COMPAQ 6735S
HP 655
HP 655
HP 650
HP 655
HP 655
HP 655
HP 620
HP 610
COMPAQ 2530P
PHOTOSMART 5510
HP 650
HP 650
COM 6735S
ELITEBOOK 6930P
OFFICEJET 6500
C6735S
HP 650
HP 630
DESKJET 3050
LASERJET 100 COLOR
HP LJ P2055
HP LJ P2055
HP LJ P2055
HP LJ P2055
DESKJET 2050A
LJ M1132
HP 650
HP 630
OFFICEJET 7000WF
DL 380 G5
OFFICEJET 7500A
OFFICEJET 7000
LJ PRO 400
OFFICEJET 7000 WF
PRO 3400
PRO 3400
HP 500B
PROBOOK 4440S
HP 650
HP 650
PROBOOK 4530S
PROBOOK 4510S
LJ M1132

UV0212905282
PL72035722
PL72035722
UV0212905282
UV0212905282
PL71995262
PL71995262
UV0212905282
PL70755051
PL70667118
PL71995262
PL70755051
PL72035722
PL72035722
UV0212905282
UV0212905282
PL71995262
PL72035722
PL70755051
UV0212905282
PL71995262
PL71995262
PL72035722
PL71995262
PL70755051
PL70667118
PL70667118
UV0212905282
PL70667118
PL72035722
PL70667118
PL70755051
PL70667118
PL71589534
PL72035722
PL71995262
PL71995262
PL71995262
UV0212905282
UV0212905282
PL72035722
UV0212905282
UV0212905282
UV0212905282

WHPRJG1306-1430
WHPRJG1306-1431
WHPRJG1306-1432
WHPRJG1306-1433
WHPRJG1306-1434
WHPRJG1306-1435
WHPRJG1306-1436
WHPRJG1307-1437
WHPRJG1307-1438
WHPRJG1307-1439
WHPRJG1307-1440
WHPRJG1307-1441
WHPRJG1307-1442
WHPRJG1307-1443
WHPRJG1307-1443
WHPRJG1307-1444
WHPRJG1307-1445
WHPRJG1307-1446
WHPRJG1307-1447
WHPRJG1307-1448
WHPRJG1307-1449
WHPRJG1307-1450
WHPRJG1307-1451
WHPRJG1307-1452
WHPRJG1307-1453
WHPRJG1307-1454
WHPRJG1307-1455
WHPRJG1307-1456
WHPRJG1307-1457
WHPRJG1307-1458
WHPRJG1307-1459
WHPRJG1307-1460
WHPRJG1307-1461
WHPRJG1307-1462
WHPRJG1307-1463
WHPRJG1307-1464
WHPRJG1307-1465
WHPRJG1307-1466
WHPRJG1307-1467
WHPRJG1307-1467
WHPRJG1307-1468
WHPRJG1307-1469
WHPRJG1307-1470
WHPRJG1307-1471

CE651A
CE865A
L2694A
CZ280C
H5L29EA
H5L29EA
C4Z03EA
B7A35EA
CZ279C
CE847A
L2696A
C9309A
L2694A
GW694AV
GW694AV
NX558EA
XN827EA
H5V79ES
CD055A
CH350A
C9309A
CB867AR
CZ279C
B2G13EC
CH350C
LH230ES
CZ280C
459586-425
H5L29EA
A1E37EA
A1D49EA
CF278A
LH155EA
L2696A
L2696A
B5G17EA
NF736EP
CE457A
GW694AV
GW694AV
CN557AR
CQ176A
CE459A
CH350A

VNC6T19500
CND8F1219H
CN22WE24DX
CN298332CX
5CB30710ZP
5CB30710ZN
2CE2370H3B
5CB3052N5B
CN2AD1NN8B
CNJ8F255JK
CN276AD1J7
MY26T3104W
CN291E21BF
CNU907367S
CNU907367S
CNU9247W9Z
CNU0500ZQN
5CB3061LCH
CN0891P4HH
CN24L310XB
MY31I310WK
CN23DG32B9
CN2CQ1PHTQ
CNU252B4Y5
CN09122T85
CNU10718K5
CN28H3320B
CZC9022NR5
5CB3070VHP
5CB2090BZN
CNU1375F41
VNC6R06144
CZC2087509
CN28UAD2Z2
CN29SAD1PV
TRF2380PQG
2CE9155YS4
CNCJK76348
CNU8460SDS
CNU8460SDS
CN13V11699
CN19602HC6
CNCHC03660
CN1CG38594

LJ P1102
PL70667118
LJ 100 MFP
PL70667118
SCANJET G2410
PL70755051
DESKJET 2515
PL71995262
HP 655
UV0212905282
HP 655
PL72035722
PRBK 4540S
PL72035722
HP 650
UV0212905282
DESKJET 3515
UV0212905282
LASERJET M1132
PL70755051
SCANJET G2710
PL70755051
OFFICEJET 7500A
PL70667118
SCANJET G2410
PL70755051
COM 6735S
PL70667118
COM 6735S
PL70667118
COM 615
UV0212905282
HP 625
UV0212905282
HP 650
PL71995262
PHOTOSMART PREMIUM
PL71995262
DESKJET 2050
UV0212905282
OFFICEJET 7500A
PL70667118
OFFICEJET 4500
PL71995262
DESKJET 3515
uv0212905282
ELITEBOOK 2570P
PL71995262
DESKJET 2050
PL72035722
HP 620
PL71995262
DESKJET 2515
PL71995262
DL 380 G5
PL70755051
HP 655
PL72035722
HP 635
PL71995262
PRBK 4530
uv0212905282
LASERJET PRO 400
PL72035722
PRO 3420
PL70755051
SCANJET G2710
PL70755051
SCANJET G2710
PL70755051
600B MT
pl70667118
ELITEBOOK 6930P
UV0212905282
LASERJET P2055D
PL72035722
COMPAQ 6735S
UV0212905282
COMPAQ 6735S
UV0212905282
OFFICEJET 6500A
PL71995262
PHOTOSMART 5510 PL72035722
LJ P2055D
PL71995262
DESKJET 2050
PL72035722

WHPRJG1307-1472
WHPRJG1307-1473
WHPRJG1307-1474
WHPRJG1307-1475
WHPRJG1307-1476
WHPRJG1307-1477
WHPRJG1307-1478
WHPRJG1307-1479
WHPRJG1307-1480
WHPRJG1307-1481
WHPRJG1307-1482
WHPRJG1307-1483
WHPRJG1307-1484
WHPRJG1307-1485
WHPRJG1307-1486
WHPRJG1307-1487
WHPRJG1307-1488
WHPRJG1307-1489
WHPRJG1307-1490
WHPRJG1307-1491
WHPRJG1307-1492
WHPRJG1307-1493
WHPRJG1307-1494
WHPRJG1307-1495
WHPRJG1307-1496
WHPRJG1307-1497
WHPRJG1307-1498
WHPRJG1307-1499
WHPRJG1307-1500
MD6487
CISRJG1307-1064
CISRJG1307-1065
CISRJG1307-1066
WHPRJG1307-1502
WHPRJG1307-1503
WHPRJG1307-1504
WHPRJG1307-1505
WHPRJG1307-1506
WHPRJG1307-1506
WHPRJG1307-1507
WHPRJG1307-1507
WHPRJG1307-1508
WHPRJG1307-1509
WHPRJG1307-1510

CH350A
CH350A
CH350A
CH346C
CH350A
CH350A
CH346C
CH350A
B5M13AA
CQ176A
C9299A
CN555A
CB057A
B7A35EA
A1E58EA
CH350A
CN557A
CQ176A
A6E88EA
WT248EA
A7K06UT
H5K77EA
C1M83EA
CE651A
CQ199C
CQ890A
CE538A
LH232ES
CZ279C
CQ893A
B6N22EA
603718-B21
VD484AV
H5L29EA
CE866A
B5G20EA
C9299A
GW694AV
GW694AV
GW694AV
GW694AV
C9299A
CZ279C
CZ279C

CN23233RR4
CN1CG38606
CN22833HTF
CN14B32HXQ
CN22J33HJK
CN25B345G3
CN14B32HXR
CN1BG31MRB
CNC225Q5S5
CN21H39589
MY15E110NV
CN0BC224WX
MY9C83X5F1
5CB3052NQM
5CB2084R74
CN14B3N0RK
CN1692307C
CN18B08C27
5CB22231L8
CNU1022R4M
CNU21805YN
5CB2511H4H
5CB2462R17
VNC6Q44703
CN2321P0VR
CN2841M00J
CNC9C7CC0B
CNU1060WG8
CN29Q1NJ9Z
CN29O1M00Y
5CB2321LB1
CZ32047N41
CZC1180MHP
5CB30710ZP
CNC9CD30LD
TRF23609JV
MY999110P8
CNU9119310
CNU9119310
CNU847347F
CNU847347F
MY27I110RH
CN2B31PNCR
CN2CQ1PHC2

DESKJET 2050
pl71995262
DESKJET 2050
PL72035722
DESKJET 2050
PL72035722
DESKJET 1050
pl71995262
DESKJET 2050
pl71995262
DESKJET 2050
pl71995262
DESKJET 1050
PL72035722
DESKJET 2050
PL70667118
W2072A MONITOR
PL71995262
PHOTOSMART 5510 PL70667118
OFFICEJET 7000
PL71995262
OFFICEJET 6500A
UV0212905282
OFFICEJET 6500 WIRELESS
PL70667118
HP 650
UV0212905282
HP 635
PL72035722
DESKJET 2050
PL70667118
OFFICEJET 6500A PLUS PL70667118
PHOTOSMART 5510 PL72035722
HP 630
PL71995262
HP 620
pl70667118
PRBK 4530S
uv0212905282
HP 650
PL71995262
HP 650
PL71995262
LASERJET P1102
PL71995262
DESKJET 2050A
PL72035722
HP T520
pl70667118
LJ 1536
PL71995262
HP 620
PL72035722
DESKJET 3515
PL70667118
DESIGNJET T520
PL70667118
HP PROBOOK 655 PC PL70751124
HP BL460C G7 CTO SVR PL70665091
HP ELITEBOOK 8440P PC
PL70751124
HP 655
uv0212905282
LASERJET 100 COLOR PL71995262
HP 600B
PL71995262
OFFICEJET 7000
uv0212905282
COMPAQ 6735S
PL70667118
COMPAQ 6735S
PL70667118
C6735S
pl70667118
C6735S
pl70667118
OFFICEJET 7000
PL72035722
DESKJET 3515
PL71995262
DESKJET 3515
PL71995262

WHPRJG1307-1511
WHPRJG1307-1512
WHPRJG1307-1513
WHPRJG1307-1514
WHPRJG1307-1515
WHPRJG1307-1516
WHPRJG1307-1517
WHPRJG1307-1518
WHPRJG1307-1519
WHPRJG1307-1520
WHPRJG1307-1521
WHPRJG1307-1522
WHPRJG1307-1523
WHPRJG1307-1524
WHPRJG1307-1525
WHPRJG1307-1526
WHPRJG1307-1527
WHPRJG1307-1527
WHPRJG1307-1528
WHPRJG1307-1529
WHPRJG1307-1530
WHPRJG1307-1531
WHPRJG1307-1532
WHPRJG1307-1533
WHPRJG1307-1533
WHPRJG1307-1534
WHPRJG1307-1535
WHPRJG1307-1536
WHPRJG1307-1537
WHPRJG1307-1538
WHPRJG1307-1539
WHPRJG1307-1540
WHPRJG1307-1541
WHPRJG1307-1542
WHPRJG1307-1543
WHPRJG1307-1544
WHPRJG1307-1545
WHPRJG1307-1546
WHPRJG1307-1547
WHPRJG1307-1547
WHPRJG1307-1548
WHPRJG1307-1549
WHPRJG1307-1550
WHPRJG1307-1551

D3H19UT
CE991A
CH350A
LH230ES
CE459A
CQ199B
C9299A
CQ176A
CD055A
B0W53ES
CE459A
GW682AV
CB867A
CE657A
CR236B
C9K59UT
LH237ES
LH237ES
CH350A
H5V81ES
CH350A
B5M13AA
QB063EA
QB064EA
QB064EA
CR233A
C5Y27EA
XU015UT
CZ279C
CZ280C
CQ176C
CH350A
CN555A
WS802EA
C1M87EA
WT274EA
CN557A
CZ279C
GW694AV
GW694AV
C9309A
L2696A
CH340C
XU015UT

5CB2511S60
CNCVF4714Y
CN1C731GJD
CNU10718K5
CNCKB81718
CN1961H0S3
MY9AL1120G
CN18H0943B
MY9BS5H15Q
5CB2192STT
CNCKF38243
2CE8450J9L
CN08IF50KC
VNC4J50381
CN19E484TH
2CE3150NF5
CNU1100G9F
CNU1100G9F
CN25B3225Z
5CB3051TJY
CN1CF382W0
CNC228QYTB
TRF210049C
TRF2090W0G
TRF2090W0G
CN24S5CG1H
TRF30407JG
CNU1385FDS
CN2AD1NMJ0
CN28H33244
CN176080MN
CN24L3116R
CN119212TM
CNF0406T0K
5CB24138P5
CNU0415W6J
CN0CI111KK
CN2AD1NP66
CNU84755NM
CNU84755NM
MY31I310S6
CN29EAD1DX
CN2AB19K32
CNU1385KBP

HP 650
PL72035722
LASERJET M600
PL70755051
DESKJET 2050
PL70667118
HP 620
PL71995262
LJ P2055D
PL72035722
DESKJET 2050A
PL72035722
OFFICE 7000 WF
PL70755051
PHOTOSMART 5510 PL70755051
PHOTOSMART PREMIUM
PL70755051
HP 630
PL72035722
LJ P2055DN
pl71995262
ELITEBOOK 8530P
pl70667118
OFFICEJET 4500
pl70667118
LASERJET P1102W
PL72035722
DESKJET 3052A
PL72035722
PROBOOK 4440S
UV0212905282
HP 620
pl70667118
HP 620
pl70667118
DESKJET 2050
PL72035722
HP 650
pl71995262
DESKJET 2050
pl71995262
W2072A MONITOR
pl71995262
PRO 3400
UV0212905282
PRO 3400
UV0212905282
PRO 3400
UV0212905282
DESKJET 3050A
PL70667118
HP 600B
PL72035722
PRBK 4530S
PL72035722
DESKJET 3515
UV0212905282
DESKJET 2515
PL70667118
PHOTOSMART 5510 PL72035722
DESKJET 2050
PL72035722
OFFICEJET 6500A
PL70667118
PRBK 4320S
pl70667118
HP 650
pl70667118
HP 625
pl70667118
PHOTOSMART 6500 pl71995262
DESKJET 3515
pl70667118
COMPAQ 6735S
pl70667118
COMPAQ 6735S
pl70667118
OFFICEJET 7500A WF pl71995262
SCANJET G2710
PL72035722
DESKJET 1000
pl71995262
PRBK 4530S
PL70667118

WHPRJG1307-1552
WHPRJG1307-1553
WHPRJG1307-1554
WHPRJG1307-1555
WHPRJG1307-1556
WHPRJG1307-1557
WHPRJG1307-1558
WHPRJG1307-1559
WHPRJG1307-1560
WHPRJG1307-1561
WHPRJG1307-1561
CISRJG1307-1067
WHPRJG1307-1562
WHPRJG1307-1563
CISRJG1307-1068
CISRJG1307-1068
WHPRJG1307-1564
WHPRJG1307-1565
WHPRJG1307-1566
WHPRJG1307-1567
WHPRJG1307-1568
WHPRJG1307-1569
WHPRJG1307-1570
WHPRJG1307-1571
WHPRJG1307-1572
WHPRJG1307-1572
WHPRJG1307-1573
WHPRJG1307-1574
WHPRJG1307-1575
WHPRJG1307-1576
WHPRJG1307-1577
WHPRJG1307-1578
WHPRJG1307-1579
WHPRJG1307-1580
WHPRJG1307-1581
CISRJG1307-1069
CISRJG1307-1070
CISRJG1307-1070
WHPRJG1308-1582
CISRJG1308-1071
CISRJG1308-1072
CISRJG1308-1073
WHPRJG1308-1583
WHPRJG1308-1584

C9309A
A6E88EA
H5L28EA
H4Q76ES
C5Y32EA
C1M86EA
CQ761A
GC101EA
XT988UT
CB509A
CB509A
CN557A
CN557A
QB063EA
XB208AV
XB208AV
CR231C
H4Q76ES
A6E24EA
A6E83EA
C9309A
CQ176A
CQ199C
C9309A
GW694AV
GW694AV
CE991A
CN558A
CN558A
XT252EA
CQ199C
CZ280C
CE847A
CZ279C
CZ279C
VD484AV
VD484AV
VD484AV
CH350A
EM886AA
EM886AA
EM886AA
CZ282C
WZ294UT

MY27H310G6
5CB2230M8K
5CB3170RLT
5CB250426Z
CZC30536N0
5CB30618RV
CN222410G2
CND8053KV7
2CE1161DQ7
CNFY807334
CNFY807334
CN0AP112WZ
CN0CI110KF
CZC2210B2Y
CNU144143H
CNU144143H
CN1BH4831Q
5CB2371TJJ
CNU2073DS6
5CB20779HH
MY26M310FY
CN1C5213F4
CN2311PDXX
MY31I310SS
CNU907366N
CNU907366N
CNCVF6C1WN
CN183242Q5
CN13412340
CZC1281TKP
CN1CD140N3
CN31H3HHMM
CNJ8F2T3PM
CN29Q1NJ83
CN2AD1NNXJ
CZC1180MHP
CZC134227M
CZC134227M
CN1AM33K4S
CNC103NY6F
CNC103NXXM
CNC103NVCB
CN33J165VJ
5CG11205MK

OFFICEJET 7500A WF UV0212905282


HP 630
UV0212905282
HP 655
pl71995262
HP 655
PL70755051
HP PRO AIO 3520
PL70755051
HP 650
pl71995262
PHOTOSMART 6510 PL72035722
COMPAQ 8710P
PL72035722
PRBK 4520S
pl71995262
LASERJET P4015N
PL70667118
LASERJET P4015N
PL70667118
HP Officejet 6500A Printer
PL70751124
OFFICEJET 6500A PLUS pl71995262
PRO 3400
PL72035722
HP ELITEBOOK 2560P PCPL70751124
HP ELITEBOOK 2560P PCPL70751124
DESKJET 3050A
PL72035722
HP 655
PL72035722
PRBK 4530S
pl70667118
HP 630
PL72035722
OFFICEJET 7500A
pl71995262
PHOTOSMART 5510 pl71995262
DESKJET 2050A
PL72035722
OFFICEJET 7500A
UV0212905282
C6735S
pl71995262
C6735S
pl71995262
LASERJET 600 M602 PL70667118
OFFICEJET 6500A
pl71995262
OFFICEJET 6500A
pl71995262
PRO 3130
PL70667118
DESKJET 2050A
pl71995262
DESKJET 2515
PL72035722
LASERJET M1132 MFP PL72035722
DESKJET 3515
pl71995262
DESKJET 3515
pl71995262
HP ELITEBOOK 8440P PCPL70751124
HP ELITEBOOK 8440P PCPL70751124
HP ELITEBOOK 8440P PCPL70751124
DESKJET 2050
PL70667118
HP COMPAQ LE1711 Monitor
PL70751124
HP COMPAQ LE1711 Monitor
PL70751124
HP COMPAQ LE1711 Monitor
PL70751124
DESKJET 5525
PL72035722
HP 620
PL70667118

WHPRJG1308-1585
WHPRJG1308-1586
WHPRJG1308-1587
WHPRJG1308-1588
WHPRJG1308-1589
WHPRJG1308-1590
WHPRJG1308-1591
CISRJG1308-1074
CISRJG1308-1074
CISRJG1308-1075
CISRJG1308-1076
CISRJG1308-1077
CISRJG1308-1078
CISRJG1308-1078
WHPRJG1308-1592
WHPRJG1308-1593
WHPRJG1308-1594
WHPRJG1308-1595
WHPRJG1308-1596
WHPRJG1308-1597
WHPRJG1308-1598
WHPRJG1308-1599
WHPRJG1308-1600
WHPRJG1308-1601
WHPRJG1308-1602
WHPRJG1308-1603
WHPRJG1308-1604
WHPRJG1308-1605
WHPRJG1308-1606
WHPRJG1308-1607
WHPRJG1308-1608
WHPRJG1308-1609
WHPRJG1308-1610
WHPRJG1308-1611
WHPRJG1308-1612
WHPRJG1308-1613
WHPRJG1308-1614
WHPRJG1308-1615
WHPRJG1308-1615
WHPRJG1308-1616
WHPRJG1308-1617
WHPRJG1308-1618
WHPRJG1308-1619
WHPRJG1308-1620

CR231C
CH350A
CQ199C
CZ280C
CH350A
CF274A
C9309A
AU247AV
AU247AV
AU247AV
AU247AV
AU247AV
391835-B21
391835-B21
VC284EA
C9309A
C9309A
CM749A
CE847A
CE866A
L2696A
L2696A
CQ199C
CZ275C
CE841A
B7A35EA
C1M83EA
NK570AA
CN245C
XN827EA
CE861A
A6G57ES
XT944UT
XU015UT
CH340C
XU085UTR
XX994EA
C9K59UT
C9K59UT
C1M83EA
C1M83EA
CH346A
L2696A
CZ279C

CN1B9442KJ
CN1373P1K6
CN18C1B4PH
CN2CC3NGSF
CN21D3P1SY
VNC3C03853
MY27U3109H
CZC1186M7B
CZC1186M7B
CZC1186M83
CZC1186MB2
CZC1186MC3
GB88404X7W
GB88404X7W
CNU94816NH
MY26S310R2
MY26T3102R
CN242BT2SN
CNJ8F2T39V
CNC9D6B01P
CN25FAD24X
CN25FAD1CH
CN22O1P3SQ
CN31G1G5QB
CNG9C372Z3
5CB3052N1J
5CB2462RBW
CNC036NQC6
CN1283K349
CNU1061HBC
CNJ6D4F15V
5CB15231V7
2CE03909C8
CNU1385CSJ
CN2AB19HBR
USH215A33G
CNU13417JT
2CE3150NF5
2CE3150NF5
5CB2462R3Z
5CB2462RTK
CN31J3BH8X
CN27BAD0ZP
CN29Q1NHZB

DESKJET 3050
pl71995262
DESKJET 2050
pl71995262
DESKJET 2050A
pl71995262
DESKJET 2515
PL72035722
DESKJET 2050
PL72035722
LJ PRO 400
pl71995262
OFFICEJET 7500A
PL70667118
HP Compaq 8000 Elite SFF
PL70751124
HP Compaq 8000 Elite SFF
PL70751124
HP Compaq 8000 Elite SFF
PL70751124
HP Compaq 8000 Elite SFF
PL70751124
HP Compaq 8000 Elite SFF
PL70751124
HP PROLIANT DL380 G5PL70665091
CTO
HP PROLIANT DL380 G5PL70665091
CTO
COMPAQ 615
PL70667118
OFFICEJET 7500A
pl71995262
OFFICEJET 7500A
pl71995262
OFFICEJET PRO 8600 pl71995262
LJ M1132
pl71995262
LASERJET 100 COLOR pl71995262
SCANJET G2710
PL72035722
SCANJET G2710
PL70755051
DESKJET 2050A
PL72035722
DESKJET 3525
PL72035722
LASERJET M1212NF MFPPL70755051
HP 650
PL70667118
HP 650
PL70667118
LE1901W MONITOR PL72035722
PHOTOSMART TOUCH uv0212905282
HP 625
uv0212905282
COLOR LASERJET CM1415FN
uv0212905282
HP 630
PL70667118
PRBK 4520S
PL72035722
PRBK 4530S
PL72035722
DESKJET 1000
uv0212905282
ELITEBOOK 8560W
PL72035722
PROBOOK 4330S
PL70667118
PRBK 4440S
UV0212905282
PRBK 4440S
UV0212905282
HP 650
PL70667118
HP 650
PL70755051
DESJKET 1050
PL71995262
SCANJET G2710
PL72035722
DESKJET 3515
PL71995262

WHPRJG1308-1621
WHPRJG1308-1622
WHPRJG1308-1623
WHPRJG1308-1624
WHPRJG1308-1625
WHPRJG1308-1626
WHPRJG1308-1627
WHPRJG1308-1628
CISRJG1308-1079
WHPRJG1308-1629
CISRJG1308-1080
WHPRJG1308-1630
WHPRJG1308-1631
WHPRJG1308-1632
WHPRJG1308-1633
WHPRJG1308-1634
WHPRJG1308-1635
WHPRJG1308-1636
WHPRJG1308-1637
WHPRJG1308-1638
WHPRJG1308-1639
CISRJG1308-1081
CISRJG1308-1082
WHPRJG1308-1640
WHPRJG1308-1641
WHPRJG1308-1642
WHPRJG1308-1643
WHPRJG1308-1644
WHPRJG1308-1645
WHPRJG1308-1646
WHPRJG1308-1646
WHPRJG1308-1647
WHPRJG1308-1648
WHPRJG1308-1649
WHPRJG1308-1650
WHPRJG1308-1651
WHPRJG1308-1652
WHPRJG1308-1653
WHPRJG1308-1654
WHPRJG1308-1655
WHPRJG1308-1656
WHPRJG1308-1657
WHPRJG1308-1658
WHPRJG1308-1659

CN558A
A3R82A8
CB867AR
H4Q76ES
H5L29EA
CZ280C
C1M86EA
B6N23EA
B6N22EA
CM750A
QV996AV
XY257EA
CZ282C
LG680EA
B7B07ES
CF270A
CE841A
L2696A
C9299A
CE456A
VN972EA
EM886AA
EM886AA
CE841A
XU085UTR
470065-571
H4M75EA
H4M69EA
CZ283C
CE711A
CE711A
C9309A
B0W53ES
L2696A
B6N23EA
H4M69EA
C3A29EA
CQ176A
A6E88EA
H5K77EA
CE847A
WZ294UT
CZ279C
CZ279C

CN0BH115K7
CNC213Q0MJ
CN23LG417Y
5CB30322QJ
5CB3090TK5
CN28H333M7
5CB306187F
5CB2412MD9
5CB2321LB2
CN21KAK0C3
TRF2450JBF
TRF23008RL
CN29T1BBMN
2CE13603DC
5CB23324S0
VNC6H02195
CNJ8F1Z0ZL
CN279AD0PT
MY261110CF
CNCJN12604
CZC0090GKS
CNC103NWKR
CNC103NZ97
CNG9D231SR
USH215A33G
CZJ20802VB
TRF3130C3M
TRF312121T
CN2BQ2418S
CNFTCBM2VJ
CNFTCBM2VJ
MY09O111CR
5CB2192SH0
CN297AD0QP
5CB2412MNB
TRF31213MH
TRF30402VT
CN1AK0591Z
5CB21922B1
5CB3050SVP
CNJ8F259KG
5CG11205MK
CN2AD1NMH7
CN29Q1NHM6

OFFICEJET 6500
PL72035722
HP LV2011 MONITOR PL71995262
OFFICEJET 4500
PL72035722
HP 655
pl70667118
HP 655
pl70667118
DESKJET 2515
pl71995262
HP 650
pl72035722
HP 655
pl72035722
HP 655 E2-1800
PL70751124
OFFICEJET PRO 8600 PLUS
PL70755051
HP COMPAQ ELITE 8300PL70751124
COMPAQ 6200 SFF
PL70755051
DESKJET 5525
pl72035722
ELITEBOOK 2760P
pl72035722
HP 650
pl71995262
LASERJET PRO 400
pl71995262
LASERJET M1212NF
pl72035722
SCANJET G2710
PL70755051
OFFICEJET 7000
uv0212905282
LASERJET P2055
PL70755051
PRO 3010MT
uv0212905282
HP COMPAQ LE1711 Monitor
PL70751124
HP COMPAQ LE1711 Monitor
PL70751124
LASERJET M1212NF
pl72035722
ELITEBOOK 8560W
pl72035722
ML 350
PL70755051
PRO 600B
pl71995262
PRO 600B
uv0212905282
DESKJET 4615
pl71995262
CLJ 5225DN
PL70755051
CLJ 5225DN
PL70755051
OFFICEJET 7500A
pl72035722
HP 630
pl71995262
SCANJET G2710
pl72035722
HP 655
pl71995262
600B
pl72035722
PRO 6300
pl72035722
PHOTOSMART 5510 pl71995262
HP 630
PL70755051
HP 650
uv0212905282
LJ M1132
pl72035722
HP 620
PL70667118
DESKJET 3515
pl71995262
DESKJET 3515
pl71995262

WHPRJG1308-1660
WHPRJG1308-1661
WHPRJG1308-1662
WHPRJG1308-1663
WHPRJG1308-1664
WHPRJG1308-1664
WHPRJG1308-1665
WHPRJG1308-1666
WHPRJG1308-1667
WHPRJG1308-1667
WHPRJG1308-1668
WHPRJG1308-1669
WHPRJG1308-1670
WHPRJG1308-1671
WHPRJG1308-1672
WHPRJG1308-1673
WHPRJG1308-1674
WHPRJG1308-1675
WHPRJG1308-1676
WHPRJG1308-1677
WHPRJG1308-1678
WHPRJG1308-1679
WHPRJG1308-1680
WHPRJG1308-1681
WHPRJG1308-1682
WHPRJG1308-1683
WHPRJG1308-1684
WHPRJG1308-1684
WHPRJG1308-1685
WHPRJG1308-1686
WHPRJG1308-1687
WHPRJG1308-1688
WHPRJG1308-1689
WHPRJG1308-1690
CISRJG1308-1083
WHPRJG1308-1691
WHPRJG1308-1692
WHPRJG1308-1693
WHPRJG1308-1694
WHPRJG1308-1695
WHPRJG1308-1696
WHPRJG1308-1697
WHPRJG1308-1698
WHPRJG1308-1699

CZ279C
CZ279C
LX389AW
CE651A
H5V79ES
H5V79ES
B7A35EA
CZ279C
Q7492A
Q7492A
B5G20EA
WS778EA
CR231C
L2696A
WZ294UT
CN547A
LG640EA
CE913A
CN547A
CQ199C
XT969UA
C1C73U8
CE711A
LH237ES
B6P73EA
H4R57EA
H0V40EA
H0V40EA
C1N06EA
CN245C
XT944UT
XN611ES
B5N71UT
C9299A
GW083EA
CZ280C
C7A31UT
WK301EA
L2696A
CE651A
FU445EA
CE461A
H5L29EA
CE456A

CN29Q1NJDP
CN2B31PM4Z
2CE24803ZM
VNC6P51626
5CB3061MDX
5CB3061MDX
5CB3052MXC
CN29Q1NJMK
JP5NB43644
JP5NB43644
TRF2400JNN
CNU0261H73
CN2645CM4T
CN29EAD13M
5CG1170113
CN091H62N5
CNU1331RMK
CNCHC64408
CN186K20TK
CN22O1P6MR
CND0431Y37
USH230A12D
CNGTF550SV
CNU1100G99
CNU251B65Z
2CE3110FS0
5CB3211N8L
5CB3211N8L
5CB2372SMP
CN13F3K9W5
2CE04904LW
2CE03501DK
CNU21601HN
MY12B110GB
CZC8110MTF
CN31A3HNB0
MXL3090KR3
CZC107GKQR
CN27LAD1HS
VNC4280744
2CE936LW4N
CNC0L34457
5CB3083380
CNCJP60398

DESKJET 3515
pl71995262
DESKJET 3515
pl71995262
ELITEBOOK 2760P
uv0212905282
LASERJET P1102
pl71995262
HP 650
pl72035722
HP 650
pl72035722
HP650
pl71995262
DESKJET 3515
pl72035722
CLJ 4700N
PL70755051
CLJ 4700N
PL70755051
HP 600B
PL72035722
HP 625
pl70667118
DESKJET 3050A
pl71995262
SCANJET G2710
pl72035722
HP 620
uv0212905282
OFFICEJET 4500
pl71995262
PRBK 6460B
uv0212905282
LASERJET CP1025 COLOR
pl71995262
OFFICEJET 4500
pl72035722
DESKJET 2050A
PL70667118
ELITEBOOK 2530P
uv0212905282
PRBK 6465B
uv0212905282
LASERJET CP5225N
PL70755051
HP 620
PL70667118
PRBK 6470B
pl72035722
PRBK 4340S
pl71995262
HP 650
uv0212905282
HP 650
uv0212905282
HP 650
uv0212905282
PHOTOSMART B110B pl72035722
PRBK 4520S
uv0212905282
PRBK 4520S
uv0212905282
PRBK 4530S
pl71995262
OFFICEJEET 7000
pl72035722
HP COMPAQ DX7400 MT
PL70751124
PC
DESKJET 2515
pl71995262
PRO 3500
PL72035722
ELITEBOOK 2540P
PL70755051
SCANJET G2710
PL72035722
LASERJET 1102
pl72035722
ELITEBK 2730P
PL70755051
LJ P2035
PL70755051
HP 655
pl71995262
LJ P2055
PL70755051

WHPRJG1308-1700
WHPRJG1308-1701
WHPRJG1308-1702
WHPRJG1308-1703
WHPRJG1308-1704
WHPRJG1308-1705
WHPRJG1308-1706
WHPRJG1308-1707
WHPRJG1308-1708
WHPRJG1308-1709
WHPRJG1308-1710
WHPRJG1308-1711
WHPRJG1308-1712
WHPRJG1308-1713
WHPRJG1308-1714
WHPRJG1308-1714
WHPRJG1309-1715
WHPRJG1309-1716
WHPRJG1309-1717
WHPRJG1309-1718
WHPRJG1309-1719
WHPRJG1309-1720
WHPRJG1309-1720
WHPRJG1309-1721
WHPRJG1309-1722
WHPRJG1309-1723
WHPRJG1309-1724
CISRJG1309-1084
WHPRJG1309-1725
WHPRJG1309-1726
WHPRJG1309-1727
WHPRJG1309-1728
WHPRJG1309-1729
WHPRJG1309-1730
CISRJG1309-1085
WHPRJG1309-1731
WHPRJG1309-1732
WHPRJG1309-1733
WHPRJG1309-1734
WHPRJG1309-1735
WHPRJG1309-1736
CISRJG1309-1086
WHPRJG1309-1737
WHPRJG1309-1737

B0W53ES
B5G20EA
B2A78UT
B5G93EA
B5P30UT
B5N72UT
CE847A
LQ166AW
B6N64EA
L2694A
CZ283C
CZ280C
LJ521UT
CM749A
CE708A
CE708A
CF278A
C9309A
CZ280C
L2696A
B5G85EA
QB068EA
QB068EA
QB068EA
FU445EA
Q8418C
CE861A
A2K89ET
WT248EA
CH376C
CR231C
QB183ES
WS272AW
CH376B
GW083EA
C1N06EA
XT944UT
H4Q76ES
CZ280C
XY136EA
QB333EA
B6P68EA
470065-174
470065-174

5CB2084WCW
TRF2400JNN
5CB23209JC
TRF3040X4H
5CB2390H5J
CNU2150KJ3
CNJ8F2T3HS
CZC148005V
5CB23122DD
CN2A9E2096
CN31K241C0
CN34D3JHDB
CNU2070H48
CN2AUBXGSK
CNFTCB90F9
CNFTCB90F9
VNC3425021
MY12N110H0
CN28H331B5
CN29EAD192
TRF3040RY7
TRF21603JS
TRF21603JS
TRF21603VJ
2CE936LW4N
CN99RNG1JR
CNH8D1C01V
CZC3065YP0
CNU1022MYL
CN07H11HJC
CN25N5CJXJ
CZC2118TC6
2CE02708ZZ
CN14I3D4Y4
CZC8110MTF
5CB2372SMP
2CE04904LW
5CB25043G1
CN3423JKKV
TRF13207H6
TRF24405FJ
CNU23301WB
CZJ119061C
CZJ119061C

HP 630
PL70667118
HP 600B
PL72035722
ELITEBOOK 8560W
UV0212905282
HP 600B
pl71995262
HP 655
PL70667118
PRBK 4530S
uv0212905282
LASERJET M1132 MFP pl71995262
ELITEBK 8460P
pl72035722
HP 650
pl71995262
SCANJET G2410
PL70755051
DESKJET 4615
pl72035722
DESKJET 2515
pl71995262
PRBK 4530S
uv0212905282
OFFICEJET PRO 8600 pl71995262
COLOR LASERJET CP5525DN
pl70755051
COLOR LASERJET CP5525DN
pl70755051
LASERJET 400 PRO
pl71995262
OFFICEJET 7500A
pl72035722
DESKJET 2515
pl72035722
SCANJET G2710
PL70755051
HP 600B
PL70667118
PRO 3400
pl72035722
PRO 3400
pl72035722
PRO 3400
pl71995262
ELITEBOOK 2730P
pl72035722
PHOTOSMART C4683 pl71995262
LASERJET PRO 1415
pl71995262
HP Compaq 8300 Elite SFF
PL70751124
HP 620
PL70667118
DESKJET 3050
pl71995262
DESKJET 3050A
pl71995262
PRO 3400
uv0212905282
ELITEBOOK 2740P
uv0212905282
DESKJET 3050
PL72035722
HP COMPAQ DX7400 MT
PL70751124
PC
HP 650
uv0212905282
PRBK 4520S
uv0212905282
HP 655
uv0212905282
DESKJET 2515
pl71995262
COMPAQ 8200
pl72035722
HP 600B
pl72035722
HP ProBook 6470b Notebook
PL70751124
PC
ML 370 G6
PL70755051
ML 370 G6
PL70755051

WHPRJG1309-1738
CISRJG1309-1087
WHPRJG1309-1739
WHPRJG1309-1740
WHPRJG1309-1741
WHPRJG1309-1742
WHPRJG1309-1743
WHPRJG1309-1744
WHPRJG1309-1745
WHPRJG1309-1746
WHPRJG1309-1747
WHPRJG1309-1748
WHPRJG1309-1749
WHPRJG1309-1750
WHPRJG1309-1751
CISRJG1309-1088
CISRJG1309-1089
WHPRJG1309-1752
WHPRJG1309-1753
WHPRJG1309-1754
WHPRJG1309-1755
WHPRJG1309-1756
WHPRJG1309-1757
WHPRJG1309-1758
WHPRJG1309-1759
WHPRJG1309-1760
WHPRJG1309-1761
WHPRJG1309-1762
WHPRJG1309-1763
WHPRJG1309-1764
WHPRJG1309-1765
WHPRJG1309-1766
WHPRJG1309-1767
WHPRJG1309-1768
WHPRJG1309-1769
WHPRJG1309-1770
WHPRJG1309-1771
WHPRJG1309-1772
CISRJG1309-1090
CISRJG1309-1090
WHPRJG1309-1773
WHPRJG1309-1774
CISRJG1309-1091
WHPRJG1309-1775

CE847A
B6P68EA
CZ282C
B7B20ES
C9J26UT
C9J26UT
C9J26UT
CZ280C
H5L29EA
CQ176C
CE847A
CE913A
C1M86EA
AF616A
H4Q76ES
VD484AV
VD484AV
B5G85EA
H4M69EA
CE866A
L2696A
L2696A
CE847A
H5V79ES
H5L29EA
CQ893A
C1M87EA
C1M83EA
L2696A
L2696A
L2696A
L2696A
LH237ES
CR231C
H4Q75ES
B5J31EA
A7J97UT
C5D05ES
XU103UTR
XU103UTR
C5D05ES
QB084EA
A6E88EA
H4Q76ES

CNG9D7MP1Y
CNU23301WB
CN29T1B9VR
5CB2245QM0
MXL25037BH
MXL25037BB
MXL2422452
CN34D3JHYY
5CB3211WXN
CN1AO02B5X
CNJ8F4V9ZN
CNCHB35123
5CB30619GP
R0A1400AVV
5CB30322QJ
CZC1180MH9
CZC1180MJ8
TRF3040RWD
TRF3120KQ4
CND8F2V45J
CN29QAD0GZ
CN29QAD0X8
CNG9D9JNZD
5CB3061LGQ
5CB3080BGN
CN29O1M006
5CB23909MH
5CB2462RMF
CN29SAD1CG
CN29SAD1W2
CN29SAD1VW
CN29EAD1DC
CNU1100G99
CN25N5CJXJ
5CB3021L0H
CZC31121HS
5CB2482PJC
5CB2470YZ0
USH303A05P
USH303A05P
5CB2470YZ0
TRF22008Y3
5CB22231D2
5CB250426B

M1132 MFP
pl71995262
HP ProBook 6470b Notebook
PL70751124
PC
DESKJET 5525
pl72035722
HP 655
uv0212905282
PRO 3500
pl72035722
PRO 3500
pl72035722
PRO 3500
pl72035722
DESKJET 2515
pl72035722
HP 655
pl72035722
PHOTOSMART 5510 pl72035722
LASERJET M1132
pl71995262
LJ PRO CP1025NM
PL71995262
HP 650
uv0212905282
KVM SWITCH
PL70755051
HP 655
pl70667118
HP ELITEBOOK 8440P PC
PL70751124
HP ELITEBOOK 8440P PC
PL70751124
600B
pl72035722
600B
pl72035722
LASERJET PRO 100
pl72035722
SCANJET G2710
pl70755051
SCANJET G2710
pl72035722
LASERJET M1132 MFP pl71995262
HP 650
Uv0212905282
HP 655
pl72035722
DESIGNJET T520
pl70667118
HP 650
PL70667118
HP 650
uv0212905282
SCANJET G2710
pl72035722
SCANJET G2710
pl72035722
SCANJET G2710
PL70755051
SCANJET G2710
PL70755051
HP 620
PL70667118
DESKJET 3050A
pl71995262
HP 655
pl70667118
ALL IN ONE 3520
pl71995262
PRBK 6560B
Uv0212905282
HP 650
Uv0212905282
HP Elitebook 2760p PC PL70751124
HP Elitebook 2760p PC PL70751124
HP 650
Uv0212905282
PRO 3400
pl72035722
HP 630 B960 PC
PL70751124
HP 655
Uv0212905282

WHPRJG1309-1776
WHPRJG1309-1777
WHPRJG1309-1778
WHPRJG1310-1779
WHPRJG1310-1780
WHPRJG1310-1781
WHPRJG1310-1782
WHPRJG1310-1783
WHPRJG1310-1784
WHPRJG1310-1785
WHPRJG1310-1786
WHPRJG1310-1787
WHPRJG1310-1788
WHPRJG1310-1789
WHPRJG1310-1790
WHPRJG1310-1791
WHPRJG1310-1792
WHPRJG1310-1793
WHPRJG1310-1794
WHPRJG1310-1794
WHPRJG1310-1795
WHPRJG1310-1796
WHPRJG1310-1797
WHPRJG1310-1798
WHPRJG1310-1799
WHPRJG1310-1800
WHPRJG1310-1801
WHPRJG1310-1802
WHPRJG1310-1803
WHPRJG1310-1804
WHPRJG1310-1805
CISRJG1310-1092
CISRJG1310-1093
WHPRJG1310-1806
WHPRJG1310-1807
WHPRJG1310-1808
WHPRJG1310-1809
WHPRJG1310-1810
CISRJG1310-1094
CISRJG1310-1095
WHPRJG1310-1811
WHPRJG1310-1812
WHPRJG1310-1813
WHPRJG1310-1814

C5D06ES
C9K59UT
H5L29EA
C5Y27EA
A1E37EA
H5L28EA
H5K99EA
C4X78EA
B5G93EA
XY102EA
C1M87EA
B7B20ES
C1M87EA
QB063EA
LE550AV
H5K77EA
QB183ES
CE865A
XY017EA
XY017EA
VQ665EA
470065-114
C1M87EA
H5K99EA
C4X78EA
C9J26UT
C5C56EA
XY102EA
C9K59UT
C9J26UT
QB068EA
AU247AV
VD484AV
H4M69EA
VN775EA
B5G16EA
C5D06ES
B7A63EA
WB690EA
XY119EA
B5G90EA
H5K99EA
DW017A
C9K70UT

5CB2374HQH
2CE3150NC4
5CB308322Z
TRF30406T7
5CB2142PLG
5CB3081Y6F
5CB32119RW
5CB2364PV8
TRF2470J6X
TRF1213XWP
5CB24138GY
5CB2245QM0
5CB23909MH
TRF2190JKY
4CZ12330CZ
5CB2511H32
CZC210249F
CNC9D4QV1X
5CB122071B
5CB122071B
CZC0361S6Z
CZJ11905M5
5CB2413CLZ
5CB3211K25
5CB2352Y9S
MXL2502H18
5CB318142B
TRF1213XWP
2CE3150N9V
MXL2502GT2
TRF2100BKD
CZC1186MBY
CZC1180MJH
TRF3120H6V
CZC00704TL
TRF2290LPT
5CB2374HQF
5CB2321NJJ
CZC1193792
TRF1255Z36
TRF25100ZC
5CB3190R30
HUE1109P4D
2CE3220YZ3

HP 650
Uv0212905282
PRBK 4440S
Uv0212905282
HP 655
pl71995262
HP 600B
pl72035722
HP 635
uv0212905282
HP 655
pl71995262
HP 650
pl71995262
HP 655
uv0212905282
HP 600B
pl71995262
COMPAQ 6200
pl70667118
HP 650
pl70667118
HP 655
uv0212905282
HP 650
PL70667118
HP PRO 3400
pl70667118
PRBK 6560B
pl70667118
HP 650
pl71995262
PRO 3400
pl70667118
LASERJET 100 COLOR MFP
pl71995262
HP 630
PL70667118
HP 630
PL70667118
ELITEBOOK 8440P
uv0212905282
ML 350 G6
pl70755051
HP 650
Uv0212905282
HP 650
Uv0212905282
HP 655
pl70667118
HP PRO 3500
pl70667118
HP 655
PL71995262
COMPAQ 6200
pl70667118
PRBK 4440S
PL70755051
HP PRO 3500
PL70755051
PRO 3400
pl70667118
HP Compaq 8000 Elite SFF
PL70751124
HP ELITEBOOK 8440P PCPL70751124
HP 600B
pl70667118
COMPAQ 6000
pl70667118
HP 600B
pl70667118
HP 650
pl71995262
HP 650
pl71995262
HP Compaq 8000 Elite SFF
PL70751124
HP Compaq 6200 Pro SFF
PL70751124
HP 600B
pl70667118
HP 650
pl70667118
HP LTO2 ULTRIUM 448 SCSI
pl70755051
EXT TAPE DRIVE
HP ProBook 4540s
PL70751124

WHPRJG1310-1815
WHPRJG1310-1816
WHPRJG1310-1817
CISRJG1310-1096
WHPRJG1310-1818
WHPRJG1310-1819
WHPRJG1310-1820
WHPRJG1310-1821
WHPRJG1310-1822
WHPRJG1310-1823
WHPRJG1310-1824
WHPRJG1310-1825
WHPRJG1310-1826
WHPRJG1310-1827
WHPRJG1310-1828
WHPRJG1310-1829
WHPRJG1310-1830
WHPRJG1310-1831
WHPRJG1310-1832
WHPRJG1311-1834
WHPRJG1311-1842
CISRJG1311-1103
CISRJG1311-1108
WHPRJG1312-1864
WHPRJG1312-1871

C5D06ES
H5V79ES
LY438EA
C9K70UT
C5D12ES
B6M65EA
H4M69EA
C1N13EA
B5J34EA
H4M74EA
H4M61EA
H0V66ES
H4M69EA
H0V41EA
QV996AV
H5K77EA
H0V41EA
A6G34ES
QB068EA
A6E88EA
H4Q76ES
A1G60AV
B6N22EA
A1E37EA
A1E58EA

5CB2462N81
5CB3061M8N
CNU21790QU
2CE3220YZ3
5CB2386GMK
5CB2220F1V
TRF31211L0
5CB2370Z0J
TRF3130B1X
TRF3120GDZ
CZC3123TMR
5CB3130Q8X
TRF3120HTN
5CB31913D6
CZC2504S90
5CB3050VVZ
5CB3151QVD
5CB1414HZN
TRF2100BKD
5CB2077BQD
5CB2504GLP
CNU2489N1N
5CB2321L8K
5CB21439Q4
5CB2175P3Y

HP 650
HP 650
PRBK 6460B
HP ProBook 4540s
HP 650
HP 655
HP 600B
HP 650
HP 600B
HP 600B
AIO
HP 650
HP 600B
HP 650
COMPAQ ELITE 8300
HP 650
HP 650
HP 630
PRO 3400
HP 630
HP 655
HP ELITEBOOK 8470P
HP 655 E2-1800
HP 635
HP 635

pl70667118
pl71995262
PL71995262
PL70751124
pl70667118
pl71995262
pl71995262
pl70667118
pl70667118
PL70755051
PL70755051
pl71995262
pl71995262
pl71995262
pl70667118
pl70667118
pl70755051
pl70755051
pl70667118
pl70667118
pl70667118
PL70751124
PL70751124
pl71995262
pl70667118

ORIGINAL
WARRANTY
EXPIRY DATE

POP DATE

POP NUMBER

24-Aug-13
11-Oct-13 12-Oct-12
19-Dec-13
24-Aug-13
16-Oct-13
25-Oct-13
24-Aug-13
6-Jun-13
7-Jun-12
9-Jun-14
1-Oct-13
2-Oct-12 no number
6-Nov-13
6-Aug-13 7-Aug-12 no number
20-Jun-13
20-Jun-13
12-Jun-13 13-Jun-12
3-Dec-13
17-Jul-13
8-Jul-13
9-Jul-12 no number
8-Jul-13
9-Jul-12 no number
19-Dec-13 20-Dec-12 no number
11-Sep-13
28-Aug-13
17-Jul-13 18-Jul-12
3-Apr-13
4-Apr-12
3-Apr-13
9-Apr-12
20-Apr-13
17-Aug-13 18-Aug-12 no number
26-Oct-13 27-Oct-12 no number
26-Oct-13 27-Oct-12 no number
11-Sep-13
3-Sep-13
19-Apr-13 20-Apr-12 no number
19-Apr-13 20-Apr-12 no number
11-Sep-13 12-Sep-12
22-Apr-13
11-Mar-13 12-Mar-12
20-Jun-13
6-Nov-13
31-Aug-13
19-Aug-13
25-Jul-13

PART ORDERED

10240

104

2350

5244
8498
631

309
229

PART DESCRIPTION

SUPPLIER
ORDER
REFERENCE
(XORD/ RMA)

691719-001
MOTHERBOARD
XC19982910
CD035-69004 PHOTOSMART PLUS XC19985169
691719-001
MOTHERBOARD
XC20036390
691719-001
MOTHERBOARD
XC20046558
691719-001
MOTHERBOARD
XC20126425
691719-001
MOTHERBOARD
XC20126443
691719-001
MOTHERBOARD
XC20129805
493185-001
MOTHERBOARD
XC20130046
511785-001
DRIVE CAGE BACKPLANE
XC20146984
491264-001
SCREEN
XC20155679
647448-001
1GB RAM
XC20155716
491603-031
KEYBOARD
XC20181628
665122-001
PROCESSOR
XC20182525
660281-001
MOTHERBOARD
XC20182538
538391-001
MOTHERBOARD
XC20182591
616409-001
MOTHERBOARD
XC20182608
635802-001
1GB RAM
XC20182633
491264-001
SCREEN
XC20183225
491254-001
TOP COVER
XC20183225
457883-001
MOTHERBOARD
XC20183237
CC525-60002 FORMATTER
XC20183286
596410-001
MOUSE
XC20183301
646125-031
KEYBOARD
XC20193803
497613-001
MOTHERBOARD
XC20193990
593572-001
BATTERY
XC20194361
487139-001
SWITCH BOARD
XC20194891
538391-001
MOTHERBOARD
XC20194919
538391-001
MOTHERBOARD
XC20194941
598858-001
2GB MEMORY
XC20194941
652972-001
2GB RAM
XC20194968
Q1292-67034 ELECTRONIC MODULEXC20194985
491592-001
MEMORY
XC20201288
491264-001
SCREEN
XC20201288
605792-001
SPEAKER
XC20204223
644671-001
MOTHERBOARD
XC20204326
605804-001
SCREEN
XC20204363
621565-001
2GB RAM
XC20204427
665470-001
AC ADAPTER
XC20204456
0957-2271
POWER MODULE
XC20204473
RM1-6406-000CNFUSER
XC20204490
531965-001
MOTHERBOARD
XC20214756

13-Apr-13
13-Jun-13
1-Jun-13
31-Aug-13
16-Feb-13
8-Nov-13
17-Aug-13
17-Aug-13
23-May-13
21-Aug-13
31-Aug-13
13-Aug-13
30-Sep-13
30-Sep-13
22-Apr-13
12-Jun-13
14-Mar-13
14-Mar-13
18-Jun-13
22-Aug-15
3-May-13
19-Jun-13
4-Feb-13
12-Sep-13
12-Sep-13
23-Feb-13
23-Feb-13
8-Feb-13
8-Nov-13
20-Jun-13
20-Mar-13
20-Mar-13
2-Apr-13
25-Jul-13
4-Apr-13
21-Mar-13
4-Oct-15
11-Sep-13
11-Sep-13
22-May-13
22-May-13
10-Apr-13
10-Apr-13
8-Apr-13

14-Apr-12

18-Aug-12
18-Aug-12

13-Jun-12
15-Mar-12 no number
15-Mar-12 no number

4-May-12

24-Feb-12 no number
24-Feb-12 no number
9-Feb-12

21-Mar-12
21-Mar-12
3-Apr-12

12-Sep-12
12-Sep-12
23-May-12
23-May-12
11-Apr-12
11-Apr-12
9-Apr-12

146 493185-001
MOTHERBOARD
XC20224517
646842-001
SCREEN
XC20224665
622643-001
320GB HDD
XC20224688
0957-2271
POWER MODULE
XC20224986
646130-001
TOUCH PAD BTTN BRDXC20225609
651358-001
MOTHERBOARD
XC20226177
111 535858-001
MOTHERBOARD
XC20232619
111 538972-001
250GB HARD DISK
XC20232619
646181-001
COOLING FAN
XC20232653
634638-001
500GB HDD
XC20232797
0957-2271
POWER MODULE
XC20232881
CC525-60002 FORMATTER
XC20232910
646246-001
MOTHERBOARD
XC20233351
634861-001
250GB HARD DISK
XC20233351
644744-001
POWER SUPPLY
XC20233416
2350 572530-001
SCREEN
XC20233436
494106-001
MOTHERBOARD
XC20233465
508101-001
PROCESSOR
XC20233465
RM1-2524-080CNFUSING ASSEMBLY XC20233494
641672-001
320GB HDD
XC20233833
18760 CD035-69005 PHOTOSMART PLUS XC20242839
641369-001
4GB MEMORY
XC20243837
C9309-69005 OFFICEJET 7500A
XC20243853
669299-001
500GB HDD
XC20244059
CC525-60002 FORMATTER
XC20255832
494106-001
MOTHERBOARD
XC20255871
538972-001
250GB HARD DISK
XC20255871
6163 508101-001
PROCESSOR
XC20257286
631253-001
PROCESSOR
XC20257310
667854-001
SATA CABLE
XC20257371
783 538391-001
MOTHERBOARD
XC20257545
783 613149-001
POWER ADAPTOR
XC20257545
229 577224-001
MOTHERBOARD
XC20267736
531965-001
MOTHERBOARD
XC20267932
609939-001
POWER ADAPTER
XC20268065
646125-B31
KEYBOARD
XC20268591
641838-001
HDD
XC20275791
506 538391-001
MOTHERBOARD
XC20275815
506 572530-001
SCREEN
XC20275815
1535 455954-001
160GB HDD
XC20275832
1535 491278-001
BATTERY
XC20275832
44 508101-001
PROCESSOR
XC20275926
44 494106-001
MOTHERBOARD
XC20275926
10244 585221-001
MOTHERBOARD
XC20276057

26-Oct-13
18-Jun-13
9-Jun-13
10-Aug-13
21-Aug-13
29-Mar-13
31-Aug-13
11-Dec-13
28-Nov-13
30-Sep-13
1-Sep-13
14-Jul-13
25-Apr-13
1-Jun-13
29-Sep-15
17-Jul-13
9-Jun-13
9-Jun-13
27-Nov-13
27-Nov-13
8-Jun-13
26-Oct-13
3-Oct-15
21-Feb-15
26-Jun-13
26-Jun-13
19-Jun-13
19-Jun-13
5-Apr-13
8-Aug-13
8-Aug-13
8-Jul-13
8-Jul-13
18-Apr-13
18-Apr-13
11-Sep-13
11-Sep-13
21-May-13
18-Sep-13
18-Sep-13
17-Jul-13
24-Jan-13
21-Aug-13
28-Oct-13

27-Oct-12 no number
10-Jun-12 no number
11-Aug-12 no number

12-Dec-12 NO NUMBER

2-Sep-12 NO NUMBER
15-Jul-12 no number
26-Apr-12 no number

18-Jul-12 no number

28-Nov-12 no number
28-Nov-12 no number
9-Jun-12
27-Oct-12 no number

27-Jun-12
27-Jun-12
20-Jun-12 no number
20-Jun-12 no number
9-Aug-12
9-Aug-12
9-Jul-12
9-Jul-12
19-Apr-12
19-Apr-12

5123

289
289

no number
no number
no number
no number

19-Sep-12 no number
19-Sep-12 no number
18-Jul-12
25-Jan-12
22-Aug-12 NO NUMBER

452
452

5244
2070

C9309-69005 OFFICEJET 7500A


CQ200-69001 DESKJET 2050A
538391-001
MOTHERBOARD
605748-001
MOTHERBOARD
646967-001
MOTHERBOARD
463318-001
POWER SUPPLY
0957-2271
POWER MODULE
C9299-69801 OFFICEJET 7000W
632427-001
BATTERY
634638-001
500GB HDD
C9299-69801 OFFICEJET 7000W
CC528-69002 FORMATTER BOARD
RM1-6639-000CNDC CONTROLLER
646125-031
KEYBOARD
635802-001
1GB RAM
538391-001
MOTHERBOARD
646125-031
KEYBOARD
621565-001
2GB MEMORY
538391-001
MOTHERBOARD
506052-001
PROCESSOR
CE847-69002
LJ M1132
C9299-69801 OFFICEJET 7000W
641672-001
HDD 320GB
653039-001
SCREEN
491278-001
BATTERY
538391-001
MOTHERBOARD
497613-001
MOTHERBOARD
508101-001
PROCESSOR
593553-001
BATTERY
497613-001
MOTHERBOARD
508102-001
PROCESSOR
497613-001
MOTHERBOARD
508102-001
PROCESSOR
497613-001
MOTHERBOARD
508102-001
PROCESSOR
622643-001
HARDISK
646125-B31
KEYBOARD
CH346-69001 DESKJET 1000
494106-001
MOTHERBOARD
508101-001
PROCESSOR
646130-001
TOUCH PAD
576255-001
PROCESSOR
C9299-69801 OFFICEJET 7000W
622643-001
320GB HDD

XC20276136
XC20276487
XC20276853
XC20292954
XC20292956
XC20292967
XC20292980
XC20297063
XC20297096
XC20297118
XC20297160
XC20297430
XC20309543
XC20310542
XC20310639
XC20310852
XC20310961
XC20310961
XC20311141
XC20311141
XC20317989
XC20318078
XC20318267
XC20318921
XC20318936
XC20318936
XC20318962
XC20318962
XC20319010
XC20319127
XC20319127
XC20319159
XC20319159
XC20319183
XC20319183
XC20319364
XC20319364
XC20320582
XC20321538
XC20321538
XC20321592
XC20321631
XC20336222
XC20336634

16-May-13
16-May-13
14-Jul-13
6-Apr-13
19-May-13
19-May-13
14-Jun-13
31-Mar-13
24-May-13
10-Mar-13
23-Feb-13
7-Aug-13
11-Jul-13
15-Apr-13
11-Aug-13
20-Jun-13
12-Sep-13
11-Aug-15
11-Nov-13
7-Apr-13
7-Apr-13
5-Aug-13
5-Aug-13
4-Mar-14
24-Aug-14
2-Nov-13
22-Aug-13
30-Oct-13
20-Nov-13
28-Apr-13
26-Jun-13
2-Nov-16
10-Apr-13
8-Nov-13
8-Nov-13
16-Mar-13
15-Mar-13
11-May-13
14-Jun-13
20-Nov-13
8-Aug-13
23-Jun-13
4-Mar-14
4-Mar-14

15-Jul-12 no number

24-Feb-12
8-Aug-12 no number
12-Jul-12
16-Apr-12 no number

3-Nov-12
23-Aug-12
31-Oct-12
21-Nov-12

1265
33

no number
no number
no number
no number

11-Apr-12
9-Nov-12
9-Nov-12
17-Mar-12 no number
16-Mar-12
12-May-12 no number

242
509
509
360

21-Nov-12 no number
24-Jun-12

436

646125-031
634638-001
CC376-69002
646125-031
660281-001
665122-001
CQ200-69001
CQ200-69001
CQ200-69001
CQ200-69001
C9299-69801
C9299-69801
616409-001
C9299-69801
CE988-67912
621565-001
693711-001
642738-001
C9299-69801
507284-001
493083-001
507284-001
496069-001
504338-001
634919-001
646246-001
494106-001
494106-001
494106-001
CE913-69002
506677-021
636929-001
646669-001
497613-001
491589-001
646669-001
CH346-69001
490306-001
CQ200-69001
CQ176-69003
CB780-67001
572032-001
536884-001
504338-001

KEYBOARD
XC20336919
HDD 500GB
XC20336919
COLOR LASERJET CP1215
XC20336937
KEYBOARD
XC20336955
MOTHERBOARD
XC20336962
PROCESSOR
XC20336962
DESKJET 2050A
XC20336986
DESKJET 2050A
XC20336994
DESKJET 2050A
XC20337006
DESKJET 2050A
XC20337022
OFFICEJET 7000 WIDE XC20337033
OFFICEJET 7000 WIDE XC20337044
MOTHERBOARD
XC20337272
OFFICEJET 7000 WIDE XC20337293
FORMATER BOARD XC20337315
2GB RAM
XC20337324
AC ADAPTER
XC20337335
AUDIO
XC20337347
OFFICEJET 7000W
XC20343507
300GB SAS 10K 6Gb/sec
XC20347347
300GB 10k 2.5" SAS HDD
XC20347347
300GB SAS 10K 6Gb/sec
XC20347366
System board
XC20347366
320GB SATA HDD
XC20347388
500GB SATA HDD
XC20347415
MOTHERBOARD
XC20347433
MOTHERBOARD
XC20347488
MOTHERBOARD
XC20347524
MOTHERBOARD
XC20347577
LJ CP1025
XC20347833
KEYBOARD
XC20347869
500GB HDD
XC20347905
MOTHERBOARD
XC20347933
MOTHERBOARD
XC20347952
SCREEN
XC20347952
MOTHERBOARD
XC20348016
DESKJET 1050
XC20348264
BATTERY
XC20349824
DESKJET 2050A
XC20359546
HP Photosmart 5510 XC20359590
OFFICEJET J4585
XC20359625
BATTERY
XC20359836
System board
XC20359874
320GB SATA HDD
XC20359887

19-Jun-13 20-Jun-12 no number


14-Aug-13 15-Aug-12 no number
29-Sep-15
24-Nov-13
31-Mar-14
17-Jul-13 18-Jul-12
17-Jul-13 18-Jul-12
19-Jun-13
20-Jul-13 21-Jul-12
29-Sep-15
18-Apr-13
12-Sep-13
3-Sep-13
13-May-13
16-May-13
16-May-13
25-Jul-13 26-Jul-12
16-Feb-15
8-Oct-13
9-Oct-12 no number
8-Oct-13
9-Oct-12 no number
24-Oct-13 25-Oct-12 no number
9-Sep-13 10-Sep-12
24-Aug-13
18-Jun-13
15-Oct-13
19-Oct-13
16-Jun-13
18-Jun-13
19-Oct-13
10-Mar-13
18-Jun-13
16-Aug-13
16-Aug-13
18-Jun-13
16-Aug-13
18-Jun-13
9-Oct-13
19-Oct-13
16-Jun-14
1-Sep-13
18-Aug-13
12-Jun-13
25-May-13 26-May-12
23-Sep-13

3526
3526
54

256

251

355

494106-001
494106-001
634824-001
CM749-69003
625824-001
CD035-69004
CD035-69004
538391-001
497613-001
634824-001
CC527-69002
693711-001
Q1292-60206
0957-2271
646845-001
646125-031
538409-001
642754-001
494106-001
508101-001
494106-001
646669-001
691719-001
CQ200-69001
641672-001
689071-501
CQ200-69001
CQ200-69001
CR231-69001
CQ200-69001
CQ200-69001
CQ200-69001
CQ200-69001
CQ200-69001
CQ200-69001
CQ200-69001
CE847-69002
CR231-69001
CE847-69002
C9299-69801
C9299-69801
646842-001
CN245-69001
507284-001

MOTHERBOARD
XC20360052
MOTHERBOARD
XC20360066
320GB HARD DISK
XC20360128
OFFICEJET PRO 8600 XC20360172
PROCESSOR
XC20360454
PHOTOSMART
XC20360719
PHOTOSMART
XC20360752
MOTHERBOARD
XC20361036
MOTHERBOARD
XC20361082
320GB HARD DISK
XC20361113
FORMATTER BOARD XC20361478
AC ADAPTER
XC20361502
SERVICE STATION
XC20361528
AC ADAPTER
XC20361555
TOUCH PAD
XC20368771
KEYBOARD
XC20368771
MOTHERBOARD
XC20369103
MOTHERBOARD
XC20369151
MOTHERBOARD
XC20370098
PROCESSOR
XC20370098
MOTHERBOARD
XC20370156
MOTHERBOARD
XC20370174
MOTHERBOARD
XC20370209
DESKJET 2050A
XC20370235
HARDISK 320GB
XC20370865
MOTHERBOARD
XC20370886
DESKJET 2050A
XC20370912
DESKJET 2050A
XC20370981
DESKJET 3050A
XC20371083
DESKJET 2050A
XC20371114
DESKJET 2050A
XC20371142
DESKJET 2050A
XC20371191
DESKJET 2050A
XC20371248
DESKJET 2050A
XC20371277
DESKJET 2050A
XC20371538
DESKJET 2050A
XC20371605
LASERJET M1132 MFPXC20371653
DESKJET 3050A
XC20371692
LASERJET M1132 MFPXC20371764
OFFICEJET 7000 WIDE XC20371800
OFFICEJET 7000 WIDE XC20371827
SCREEN
XC20371844
PHOTOSMART
XC20379733
300GB 10k 2.5" SAS HDD
XC20381408

26-Jul-13
13-Mar-15
11-Jun-15
14-May-15
27-Jun-13
28-Jun-13
28-Jun-13
4-Jul-13
24-Nov-13
24-Nov-13
29-Jan-13
3-Sep-13
24-Nov-13
21-Aug-13
20-Mar-13
20-Mar-13
4-Aug-13
14-Jul-13
17-Jun-13
30-May-13
30-May-13
24-Feb-13
24-Feb-13
27-Nov-13
27-Nov-13
28-Sep-15
19-Aug-13
7-Jun-13
12-Jun-13
27-Feb-14
23-Jun-13
18-Jun-13
18-Jun-13
18-Jun-13
29-Mar-13
21-Feb-13
13-May-13
22-Apr-13
11-Jun-15
6-Aug-14
5-Aug-13
5-Aug-13
24-Aug-13
24-Aug-13

5-Jul-12
25-Nov-12
25-Nov-12

7674
362
362

21-Mar-12
21-Mar-12

273
273

15-Jul-12
18-Jun-12
31-May-12
31-May-12
25-Feb-12
25-Feb-12
28-Nov-12
28-Nov-12

460
406
no number
no number
no number
no number
no number
no number

6-Jun-12
13-Jun-12 no number

450

507284-001
300GB 10k 2.5" SAS HDD
XC20381437
507283-001
146GB SAS hard drive XC20381447
611834-001
System board assembly
XC20381552
594026-001
System board
XC20382865
492576-001
12.1-inch display assembly
XC20382943
513949-001
320GB SATA hard diskXC20382980
drive
598858-001
2GB, 800MHz, PC2-6400
XC20383033
CD035-69004 PHOTOSMART D110 XC20389927
593572-001
BATTERY
XC20389940
613149-001
POWER ADAPTOR
XC20389940
646245-001
MOTHERBOARD
XC20390830
L2696-69005
SCANJET G2710
XC20390849
CM749-69003 OFFICEJET 8600
XC20390864
652638-001
MOTHERBOARD
XC20390881
494106-001
MOTHERBOARD
XC20391138
508101-001
PROCESSOR
XC20391138
CE988-67912
FORMATTER BOARD XC20391166
CC376-69002 COLOR LASERJET CP1215
XC20391176
494106-001
MOTHERBOARD
XC20396247
497613-001
MOTHERBOARD
XC20396253
507982-001
PROCESSOR
XC20396253
497613-001
MOTHERBOARD
XC20396257
507982-001
PROCESSOR
XC20396257
497613-001
MOTHERBOARD
XC20396258
507982-001
PROCESSOR
XC20396258
634824-001
320GB HARD DISK
XC20396268
RM1-6406-000CNFUSING ASSEMBLY XC20396279
Q7829-60185 SCANNER ASSEMBLY XC20396297
605748-001
MOTHERBOARD
XC20396369
L2696-69005
SCANJET G2710
XC20396373
535753-001
BATTERY
XC20396376
CQ200-69001 DESKJET 2050A
XC20396380
CQ200-69001 DESKJET 2050A
XC20396384
CQ200-69001 DESKJET 2050A
XC20396387
622643-001
HDD 320GB
XC20396391
449414-001
I/O systemboard
XC20400883
507283-001
146GB 10k 2.5" SAS hard
XC20400899
drive
453934-001
SYSTEM BOARD
XC20400918
613762-001
Power supply unit (PSU)
XC20400929
498152-001
System I/O Board
XC20400942
407749-001
System I/O Board
XC20400980
448049-001
2GB (1 DIMM) memoryXC20400998
module
462434-001
Power supply (365-Watts)
XC20401029
579312-001
Motherborad
XC20401051

16-Jun-13
5-Aug-13
16-Jun-13
16-Jun-13
11-Aug-13
24-Aug-13
24-Aug-13
15-May-14
14-May-15
29-Jun-13
29-Jun-13
4-Jun-13
5-Jun-12 no number
21-Jun-13 22-Jun-12
25-Apr-13 26-Apr-12 no number
19-Jun-13 20-Jun-12
28-Aug-13
20-Aug-13
20-Nov-15 21-Nov-12
25-Mar-13 26-Mar-12
25-Mar-13 26-Mar-12
8-Apr-13
9-Apr-12
8-Apr-13
9-Apr-12
18-Apr-13
5-Jan-13
17-Nov-13
17-Nov-13
20-Jun-13
1-Jun-13
18-Jul-13 19-Jul-12
18-Jul-13 19-Jul-12
31-May-13
31-May-13
3-Apr-14
31-Mar-14
26-Jul-13
26-Jul-13
11-Jun-15
9-Jan-14
13-Nov-13
20-Jun-13
8-Oct-13
9-Oct-12
8-Oct-13
9-Oct-12
20-Jul-13
27-Jun-13 28-Jun-12
8-Sep-13

248
113

768
253
253
261
261
9251

362
362

55

575201-001
432320-001
504337-001
536884-001
497729-001
579313-001
504339-001
634919-001
634919-001
483194-001
486300-001
491272-001
538391-001
CE708-67901
CE847-69002
691719-001
640926-001
486247-001
494106-001
508101-001
494106-001
508101-001
CC527-69002
0957-2271
0957-2271
621565-001
609939-001
611803-001
594165-001
627731-001
641369-001
434916-001
511777-001
501533-001
462976-001
635803-001
691719-001
0957-2271
621565-001
Q1292-67034
Q1292-60206
494106-001
497613-001
C9309-69005

HP LE1711 17" LCD XC20401068


146.0GB (SAS) hard drive
XC20401084
250GB SATA 3Gb/s hard
XC20401105
drive
System board
XC20401219
160GB SATA (3.0Gb/s)XC20401234
hard drive
Motherborad
XC20401249
500GB SATA 3Gb/s hard
XC20401277
drive
320GB SATA hard driveXC20401669
320GB SATA hard driveXC20401720
2.0GB, 667MHz, PC2-6400
XC20401737
System board
XC20401757
DVD RW
XC20411310
MOTHERBOARD
XC20411337
MAIN DRIVE MOTOR ASSY
XC20411472
LASERJET M1132 MFPXC20413102
MOTHERBOARD
XC20413124
WIRELESS
XC20413158
MOTHERBOARD
XC20413595
MOTHERBOARD
XC20413618
PROCESSOR
XC20413618
MOTHERBOARD
XC20413670
PROCESSOR
XC20413670
FORMATTER BOARD XC20413714
POWER MODULE
XC20413767
POWER MODULE
XC20413796
2GB RAM
XC20413820
AC ADAPTER
XC20413844
MOTHERBOARD
XC20413925
PROCESSOR
XC20413925
HDD 320GB
XC20414148
MEMORY 4GB
XC20414148
300GB 10k 2.5" SAS hard
XC20422592
drive
AC power supply - 460W
XC20422609
2GB DDR3 memory module
XC20422622
Battery module
XC20422635
2GB, PC3-10600, DDR3-1333MHz
XC20422645
MOTHERBOARD
XC20423673
AC ADAPTER
XC20423761
2GB RAM
XC20423838
ELECTRONIC MODULEXC20423889
SERVICE STATION ASSEMBLY
XC20423889
MOTHERBOARD
XC20431870
MOTHERBOARD
XC20432050
OFFICEJET 7500A
XC20432430

23-Sep-13
5-Nov-13
2-Oct-13
1-Mar-13
20-Mar-13
20-Mar-13
14-Aug-13
19-Aug-13
10-Jul-13
10-Jul-13
10-Jul-13
10-Jul-13
10-Jul-13
10-Jul-13
7-Jul-13
10-Jul-13
2-Nov-13
24-Feb-13
11-Apr-13
23-Oct-13
16-Apr-13
16-Apr-13
16-Mar-13
9-May-13
9-May-13
27-Jul-13
17-Oct-13
8-Aug-13
12-Apr-13
25-Jul-13
2-Jul-13
1-Jun-13
20-Jun-13
15-Jul-13
8-Jan-14
11-Jul-13
18-Oct-13
18-Jun-13
16-Mar-13
16-Jan-14
11-Feb-13
21-Aug-13
7-Dec-15
7-Dec-15

3-Oct-12
2-Mar-12
21-Mar-12
21-Mar-12
15-Aug-12

4619
2156
407
407
62

25-Feb-12
12-Apr-12
24-Oct-12
17-Apr-12
17-Apr-12
17-Mar-12
10-May-12
10-May-12

445
428
415
784
784
402
59
59

20-Feb-13
3-Jul-12

276

16-Jul-12
9-Jan-13
12-Jul-12
19-Oct-12

2672
1340
157
26

17-Oct-12
12-Feb-12

274

CE847-69002
CE847-69002
CN557-69004
538391-001
494106-001
508101-001
605748-001
CC527-69002
665470-001
665470-001
665470-001
665470-001
665470-001
665470-001
665470-001
665470-001
646125-B31
497613-001
497613-001
605748-001
494106-001
508101-001
497613-001
494106-001
508101-001
508148-001
609939-001
593553-001
609939-001
622643-001
494106-001
593554-001
593554-001
Q8418-69005
CN547-69001
CE913-69002
C9309-69005
CQ200-69001
CQ200-69001
CE847-69002
538391-001
CB867-69001
613762-001
682411-001

LASERJET M1132 MFPXC20432442


LASERJET M1132 MFPXC20432454
OFFICEJET 6500A
XC20432465
MOTHERBOARD
XC20432495
MOTHERBOARD
XC20432511
PROCESSOR
XC20432511
MOTHERBOARD
XC20432549
FORMATTER BOARD XC20432571
POWER ADAPTOR
XC20441048
POWER ADAPTOR
XC20441080
POWER ADAPTOR
XC20441110
POWER ADAPTOR
XC20441133
POWER ADAPTOR
XC20441187
POWER ADAPTOR
XC20441203
POWER ADAPTOR
XC20441276
POWER ADAPTOR
XC20441292
KEYBOARD
XC20441312
MOTHERBOARD
XC20441472
MOTHERBOARD
XC20441494
MOTHERBOARD
XC20441578
MOTHERBOARD
XC20441636
PROCESSOR
XC20441636
MOTHERBOARD
XC20441698
MOTHERBOARD
XC20442515
PROCESSOR
XC20442515
POWER SUPPLY
XC20442543
ADAPTOR
XC20442571
BATTERY
XC20442623
ADAPTOR
XC20442652
HDD 320GB
XC20442679
MOTHERBOARD
XC20442762
BATTERY
XC20442816
BATTERY
XC20442839
PHOTOSMART C4683 XC20451737
OFFICEJET 4500
XC20451909
LASERJET CP 1025
XC20451933
OFFICEJET 7500A
XC20451963
DESKJET 2050A
XC20451978
DESKJET 2054A
XC20452003
LASERJET M1132 MFPXC20452057
MOTHERBOARD
XC20452098
OFFICEJET 4500
XC20453335
POWER SUPPLY
XC20453356
GRAPHIC CARD
XC20453356

22-Jun-13
28-Aug-13
21-May-13
14-May-13
14-May-13
10-Mar-13
29-Jan-13
23-Dec-13
17-Jul-13
19-Oct-13
3-Jan-14
17-Apr-13
12-Nov-15
18-Apr-13
12-Sep-13
14-Apr-13
9-Jul-13
9-May-13
17-Feb-13
10-Oct-13
19-Oct-13
21-Jun-13
19-Oct-13
18-Jun-13
1-Apr-13
18-Jun-13
21-Jun-13
18-Jun-13
19-Oct-13
19-Oct-13
14-Apr-13
13-May-13
13-Jul-13
3-Sep-13
21-Jun-13
2-Sep-13
18-Aug-13
27-May-13
20-Mar-13
17-Apr-13
10-Jun-13
2-Apr-13
26-Sep-13
22-Aug-13

29-Aug-12
22-May-12
15-May-12
15-May-12
16-Jan-13

9462
618
58
58

18-Jul-12

3526

4-Jan-13
24-May-13

5952

10-Apr-13
15-Apr-12
10-Jul-12
10-May-12 03b3pp0lfit
27-Dec-12

249
15512

15-Nov-12

19-Dec-12
2-Oct-12

28-May-12
21-Mar-12
18-Apr-12
11-Jun-12
3-Apr-12

409
403
411
406
1898

23-Aug-12

272

660281-001
CE913-69002
605748-001
494106-001
508101-001
CN547-69001
646245-001
L2696-69005
CN547-69001
687703-001
CM749-69003
CM749-69003
628382-001
CC527-69002
693711-001
493185-001
CN255-69002
CN255-69002
633805-001
687702-001
689071-501
CQ200-69001
CR231-69001
CQ200-69001
CQ200-69001
CQ200-69001
CQ200-69001
CQ200-69001
CR231-69001
CR231-69001
CQ200-69001
0957-2271
508026-001
Q1292-67034
CZ279-69001
L2694-69005
CE847-69002
497613-001
497613-001
497613-001
490306-001
CQ200-69001
646125-031
599665-001

MOTHERBOARD
XC20453422
LASERJET CP1025
XC20453489
MOTHERBOARD
XC20454550
MOTHERBOARD
XC20454610
PROCESSOR
XC20454610
OFFICEJET 4500 WIRELESS
XC20454662
MOTHERBOARD
XC20461159
SCANJET G2710
XC20462109
OFFICEJET 4500
XC20462132
MOUSE
XC20462168
OFFICEJET 8600
XC20462211
OFFICEJET 8600
XC20462242
COMPAQ LA2306X MONITOR
XC20462264
FORMATTER BOARD XC20462927
AC ADAPTER
XC20462939
MOTHERBOARD
XC20463153
PHOTOSMART
XC20463239
PHOTOSMART TOUCHXC20473836
BATTERY
XC20473928
MOTHERBOARD
XC20474259
MOTHERBOARD
XC20474277
DESKJET 2050A
XC20474295
DESKJET 3050A
XC20474327
DESKJET 2050A
XC20474351
DESKJET 2050A
XC20474373
DESKJET 2050A
XC20474615
DESKJET 2050A
XC20474658
DESKJET 2050A
XC20474690
DESKJET 3050A
XC20474714
DESKJET 3050A
XC20474830
DESKJET 2050A
XC20474862
AC ADAPTER
XC20474937
320GB HARD DISK
XC20474978
ELECTRONIC MODULEXC20475002
DESKJET 3515
XC20484584
SCANJET G2410
XC20489376
LASERJET M1132 MFPXC20489397
MOTHERBOARD
XC20489424
MOTHERBOARD
XC20489457
MOTHERBOARD
XC20489655
BATTERY
XC20489671
DESKJET 2050A
XC20489689
KEYBOARD
XC20489728
250 GB HDD
XC20489824

18-Apr-13
29-Jul-13
16-Aug-13
12-Sep-13
28-Jun-13
11-Aug-13
10-Aug-13
27-Jun-13
27-Jun-13
8-Jul-13
21-May-13
20-May-13
25-Sep-13
17-Nov-13
6-Nov-13
22-May-13
13-May-15
9-Jan-14
9-Jul-13
3-May-13
27-Sep-13
23-Nov-13
10-Aug-13
11-Jul-13
10-Mar-13
11-Nov-13
21-May-13
21-May-13
11-Jun-13
19-Aug-13
14-Dec-13
27-Mar-13
12-Sep-13
24-Sep-13
10-Aug-15
31-May-14
30-Jan-14
12-Apr-13
9-Apr-13
17-Apr-13
1-May-13
8-Sep-13
20-Jul-13
14-Jun-13

12-Feb-13
17-Aug-12
29-Jun-12 ik1206034

22-May-12
21-May-12

367
368

10-Jan-13
14-May-12

414
401

10-Jul-12

366

28-Sep-12

182

11-Aug-12
12-Jul-12
11-Mar-12

882
857
416

22-May-12
22-May-12
12-Jun-12
20-Aug-12

708
708
122
76

28-Mar-12

93

31-Jan-13
24-May-13
10-Apr-12
18-Apr-12
2-May-12

6442
94
22642
355

CC527-69002
508026-001
0957-2262
593553-001
586969-001
579316-001
579316-001
609940-001
483190-001
CE847-69002
605748-001
605804-001
CC525-60002
0957-2271
665470-001
660281-001
432320-001
636929-001
646669-001
CQ176-69004
CE538-69002
CZ280-69001
CB022-69001
646669-001
497613-001
CE865-69003
497613-001
507974-001
CE651-69002
491250-001
687703-001
646246-001
593553-001
CC525-60002
636917-001
583849-001
CB867-69001
CQ176-69004
CB815-69001
L1910-69009
L1910-69009
C9299-69801
CR231-69001
CQ200-69001

FORMATTER BOARD XC20489849


320GB HARD DISK
XC20489867
AC ADAPTER
XC20489877
BATTERY
XC20489894
320GB HARD DISK
XC20490143
Motherborad
XC20490159
Motherborad
XC20490199
90Watt Power AdapterXC20490225
DVD+/-RW CD-RW XC20490241
LASERJET M1132 MFPXC20490911
MOTHERBOARD
XC20490926
SCREEN
XC20490948
FORMATTER
XC20490962
POWER MODULE
XC20490971
AC ADAPTER
XC20490992
MOTHERBOARD
XC20491242
HDD 146GB
XC20491317
HARDISK
XC20496397
MOTHERBOARD
XC20500835
PHOTOSMART 6510 XC20500881
LASERJET 1536DNF MFP
XC20501152
DESKJET 2515
XC20501279
OFFICEJET PRO 8500 XC20501769
MOTHERBOARD
XC20502337
MOTHERBOARD
XC20502378
LASERJET 100 COLOR MFP
XC20502400
MOTHERBOARD
XC20502428
PROCESSOR
XC20502428
LASERJET P1102
XC20502460
MOTHERBOARD
XC20502470
TOUCHPAD
XC20502632
MOTHERBOARD
XC20502665
BATTERY
XC20502696
FORMATTER
XC20502763
SPEAKER
XC20502906
ZR24W LCD MONITORXC20511075
OFFICEJET 4500
XC20511120
PHOTOSMART 5510 XC20511207
OFFICEJET 6500
XC20511592
SCANNER
XC20511620
SCANNER
XC20511630
OFFICEJET 7000
XC20511645
DESKJET 3050A
XC20511664
DESKJET 2050A
XC20511677

29-Mar-13
29-Jun-13
9-May-13
28-Apr-13
20-Jun-13
28-Jun-13
13-Jun-13
19-Aug-13
25-Jun-13
26-Jun-13
5-Jun-13
5-Jun-13
20-Apr-13
31-Oct-13
18-Apr-13
11-Jun-13
23-Dec-13
11-Aug-13
24-Apr-13
12-Apr-13
12-Apr-13
11-May-13
12-Sep-13
11-Apr-13
19-Oct-13
1-Nov-13
30-Aug-14
27-Jun-13
12-Jun-13
18-Apr-13
18-Apr-13
26-May-13
26-May-13
12-Aug-13
8-Mar-13
8-Mar-13
16-May-13
10-Jul-13
11-Nov-13
18-Apr-13
16-Oct-13
23-Jun-13
9-Jan-14
26-Sep-13

10-May-12

22538

29-Jun-12 ik1206034

26-Jun-12
26-Jun-12
22-Jan-13
22-Jan-13
21-Apr-12
1-Nov-12
14-Feb-13
12-Jun-12

25-Apr-12
13-Apr-12
13-Apr-12
12-May-12

301
258
333
333
1211011
412

HH00188
HH00178
HH00178
QQ000226

12-Apr-12

429

2-Nov-12

103

28-Jun-12
13-Jun-12
19-Apr-12
19-Apr-12
27-May-12
27-May-12
13-Aug-12
9-Mar-12
9-Mar-12
17-May-12
11-Jul-12
12-Nov-12

427
433
417
417
410
410

17-Oct-12
24-Jun-12

na000279
na000111
na000111
10913
#000213
263
409
436

504338-001
483185-001
L1910-69009
660281-001
660281-001
616409-001
CQ200-69001
CC528-69002
501933-001
491254-001
634638-001
609939-001
646669-001
482276-001
CC527-69002
508101-001
L2694-69005
609939-001
497613-001
497613-001
506052-001
506052-001
593553-001
491603-031
CR231-69001
490306-001
633252-001
494115-001
494106-001
508101-001
494106-001
508101-001
494106-001
491262-001
494106-001
508101-001
605748-001
605748-001
591880-001
CC528-69002
583284-001
535802-001
691719-001
CZ279-69001

MOTHERBOARD
XC20513493
160GB HDD
XC20520986
ADF
XC20533720
MOTHERBOARD
XC20540041
MOTHERBOARD
XC20540080
MOTHERBOARD
XC20540106
DESKJET 2050A
XC20540816
FORMATTER BOARD XC20540882
SCREEN
XC20541147
TOUCHPAD
XC20541574
500GB HDD
XC20541852
65Watt Power AdapterXC20541852
MOTHERBOARD
XC20546865
MOTHERBOARD
XC20546906
FORMATTER BOARD XC20546933
PROCESSOR
XC20550646
SCANJET G2410
XC20550922
65W Power Adapter XC20564985
MOTHERBOARD
XC20566704
MOTHERBOARD
XC20566754
PROCESSOR
XC20566754
PROCESSOR
XC20566787
BATTERY
XC20567064
KEYBOARD
XC20573520
DESKJET 3050A
XC20575328
BATTERY
XC20584992
750GB HDD
XC20588068
TOP COVER SWITCH XC20588174
MOTHERBOARD
XC20619867
PROCESSOR
XC20619901
MOTHERBOARD
XC20619901
PROCESSOR
XC20621498
MOTHERBOARD
XC20621498
SCREEN
XC20621649
MOTHERBOARD
XC20621673
PROCESSOR
XC20621673
MOTHERBOARD
XC20621762
MOTHERBOARD
XC20621782
PROCESSOR
XC20621815
FORMATTER BOARD XC20621852
SPEAKER
XC20629511
MOTHERBOARD
XC20629545
MOTHERBOARD
XC20629559
DESKJET 3515
XC20629577

14-Jun-13
27-Apr-14
27-Feb-14
17-May-13
17-May-13
26-Mar-13
3-Apr-13
22-May-13
22-May-13
20-Jun-13
28-Sep-14
20-Jun-13
5-Jul-13
5-Jul-13
4-Sep-13
13-Feb-14
18-Jun-13
23-Jun-13
23-Jun-13
22-Apr-14
18-Nov-13
13-May-13
13-May-13
23-May-13
23-May-13
13-Jun-13
26-Feb-14
19-Aug-13
4-Aug-13
27-May-15
19-Jun-13
19-Jun-13
27-Feb-14
27-Mar-13
8-Sep-13
24-Aug-13
28-Oct-13
2-Jun-13
21-Apr-13
17-May-13
10-Jun-13
6-Dec-13
6-Dec-13
28-Mar-13

18-May-12
18-May-12

489
489

23-May-12 na000121
23-May-12 na000121

6-Jul-12
6-Jul-12

14-May-12
14-May-12
24-May-12
24-May-12
14-Jun-12 na000258

99581
99581

776
776
9778
9778

20-Aug-12

700

28-Mar-12
9-Sep-12

1941
127

3-Jun-12
22-Apr-12
18-May-12
11-Jun-12
7-Dec-12
7-Dec-12
29-Mar-12 na000188

952
426
433
430
470
470

CQ200-69001
L2696-69005
L2696-69005
487139-001
486296-001
646125-B31
646842-001
497613-001
506052-001
593554-001
615114-001
593554-001
497613-001
506052-001
CQ176-69004
646125-B31
CQ200-69001
CE903-60101
CE903-60101
506285-001
L2694-69005
494106-001
507974-001
494106-001
507974-001
491264-001
CE847-69002
605804-001
CE988-67912
613762-001
660281-001
660281-001
691719-001
508101-001
605748-001
691719-001
693711-001
507974-001
CC528-69002
CC528-69002
CC528-69002
494106-001
508101-001
491274-B31

DESKJET 2050A
XC20629909
SCANJET G2710
XC20630016
SCANJET G2710
XC20630039
TOPCOVER SWITCH XC20630447
BATTERY
XC20630447
KEYBOARD
XC20630597
SCREEN
XC20633399
MOTHERBOARD
XC20633775
PROCESSOR
XC20633775
BATTERY
XC20633837
System board
XC20645596
BATTERY
XC20645839
MOTHERBOARD
XC20652042
PROCESSOR
XC20652042
PHOTOSMART 5510 XC20652077
KEYBOARD
XC20659335
DESKJET 2050A
XC20664913
SCANNER ASSEMBLY XC20664958
SCANNER ASSEMBLY XC20665030
MOTHERBOARD
XC20665051
SCANNER G2410
XC20665085
MOTHERBOARD
XC20665590
PROCESSOR
XC20665590
MOTHERBOARD
XC20665606
PROCESSOR
XC20665606
SCREEN
XC20665672
LASERJET M1132 MFPXC20668335
SCREEN
XC20668414
FORMATTER
XC20668526
POWER SUPPLY
XC20668552
MOTHERBOARD
XC20668590
MOTHERBOARD
XC20668662
MOTHERBOARD
XC20668779
PROCESSOR
XC20668842
MOTHERBOARD
XC20668907
MOTHERBOARD
XC20668942
ADAPTER
XC20675673
PROCESSOR
XC20675716
FORMATTER BOARD XC20675994
FORMATTER BOARD XC20676022
FORMATTER BOARD XC20676174
MOTHERBOARD
XC20676236
PROCESSOR
XC20676236
KEYBOARD
XC20676270

24-Jul-13
24-Jul-13
23-Jul-13
22-Jul-13
9-May-14
9-Dec-13
10-Aug-13
26-Sep-13
26-Nov-13
26-Sep-13
20-Nov-13
15-Apr-13
15-Apr-13
20-Jun-13
21-Aug-13
16-Dec-13
3-May-13
19-Jul-13
13-Jun-13
27-Feb-14
27-Feb-14
27-Feb-14
14-Jun-13
28-Dec-13
22-Dec-13
20-Jun-13
31-Dec-16
17-Aug-13
28-Feb-14
11-Nov-13
15-Feb-14
10-Aug-13
10-Aug-13
9-May-13
18-Jun-01
7-Sep-13
9-Jul-13
15-May-13
2-Jun-13
27-Jun-13
3-Sep-13
27-Jun-13
29-May-13
11-Sep-13

25-Jul-12
438 605814-B31
KEYBOARD
XC20676308
25-Jul-12
438 605782-001
TOUCH PAD
XC20676308
24-Jul-12 03b3pu0ucptqh
CQ200-69001 DESKJET 2050A
XC20676386
23-Jul-12 ##000274
488194-001
MOTHERBOARD
XC20676439
536883-001
MOTHERBOARD
XC20676596
654595-001
VGA CARD
XC20676626
CQ176-69004 HP Photosmart 5510 XC20677276
CZ279-69001
HP DESKJET IA 3515 XC20677299
646246-001
MOTHERBOARD
XC20677320
669299-001
HDD 500GB
XC20677441
21-Nov-12
109 CQ200-69001 DESKJET 2050A
XC20677461
16-Apr-12
477 494106-001
MOTHERBOARD
XC20677484
16-Apr-12
477 508101-001
PROCESSOR
XC20677484
593554-001
BATTERY
XC20678121
CF278-69002
LJ PRO 400
XC20687132
17-Dec-12
108 CD035-69004 PHOTOSMART PLUS XC20687750
4-May-12
461 RM1-4274-000CNENGINE CONTROL UNIT
XC20689262
647003-001
SCREEN
XC20689325
14-Jun-12 kt000139
494115-001
SWITCH COVER
XC20689364
L2696-69005
SCANJET G2710
XC20700886
L2696-69005
SCANJET G2710
XC20700953
L2696-69005
SCANJET G2710
XC20701184
CQ200-69001 DESKJET 2050A
XC20701277
29-Dec-12 hh00433
506052-001
PROCESSOR
XC20701312
23-Dec-12 hh00418
497613-001
MOTHERBOARD
XC20701413
593554-001
BATTERY
XC20701572
432321-001
72GB 15k 2.5" SAS HDD
XC20710290
18-Aug-12
42706 629164-001
MOTHERBOARD
XC20710842
636929-001
HDD 500GB
XC20711005
RM1-8052-000CNREAR DOOR ASSEMBLYXC20711096
L2696-69005
SCANJET G2710
XC20711128
11-Aug-12 na000437
494106-001
MOTHERBOARD
XC20711257
11-Aug-12 na000437
506053-001
PROCESSOR
XC20711257
10-May-12
491 498308-001
MOTHERBOARD
XC20715757
J4868-69101
HP PROCURVE 2124 XC20720669
8-Sep-12
126 646669-001
MOTHERBOARD
XC20720738
10-Jul-12 gt000129
605777-001
TOP COVER
XC20720889
16-May-12
130 CC372-69055 LASERJET M1522N XC20721058
3-Jun-12
952 494106-001
MOTHERBOARD
XC20730963
646125-031
KEYBOARD
XC20732760
4-Sep-12
687 491603-031
KEYBOARD
XC20733180
28-Jun-12
130 491278-001
BATTERY
XC20733211
30-May-12 03c3qi0q50xp
616409-001
MOTHERBOARD
XC20733230
12-Sep-12 kt000129
491252-001
BOTTOM CHASIS
XC20733397

15-Jun-13
11-Aug-13
13-May-13
20-Jun-13
24-Oct-13
25-Dec-13
18-Oct-13
22-Mar-13
26-Aug-13
3-Oct-13
26-Jun-13
20-Dec-13
9-Jan-14
21-Apr-13
21-Jun-13
26-Jan-14
13-Nov-13
3-Jun-13
20-Jun-13
2-Nov-13
8-Nov-13
13-Jun-13
25-Aug-13
29-May-13
26-Mar-13
26-Mar-13
12-Nov-13
30-Oct-13
26-Sep-13
16-Jun-13
11-Aug-13
9-May-13
17-Jun-13
19-Jun-13
19-Jun-13
17-Sep-13
13-Jan-14
17-Feb-14
13-Feb-14
2-May-13
11-May-13
31-Jul-13
21-Oct-13
4-Jan-14

16-Jun-12
12-Aug-12

27-Aug-12
27-Jun-12 03c3ch0ln3qq
21-Dec-12

14-Nov-12

30-May-12 gt000155

31-Oct-12 hh00117

18-Jun-12
20-Jun-12
20-Jun-12
18-Sep-12

3-May-12
12-May-12
28-Nov-12
22-Oct-12

268 491589-001
SCREEN
XC20733421
80 494115-001
SWITCH COVER
XC20733445
L2696-69005
SCANJET G2710
XC20733473
634861-001
250GB HARD DISK
XC20733657
CZ152-69004
DESKJET 4620
XC20752923
687702-501
MOTHERBOARD
XC20766387
622643-001
HDD 320GB
XC20766390
Q6497-69006 FORMATTER BOARD XC20766394
4060 L2696-69005
SCANJET G2710
XC20766401
649654-001
DVD ROM
XC20766411
CD055-69001 PHOTOSMART PREMIUM
XC20780205
5587 CB057-69001 OFFICEJET 6500
XC20780247
691719-001
MOTHERBOARD
XC20780305
660281-001
MOTHERBOARD
XC20780332
660281-001
MOTHERBOARD
XC20780353
575201-001
HP COMPAQ LE1711 LCD
XC20780425
Monitor
5183 CN557-69004 OFFICEJET 6500A
XC20780618
CM750-69003 OFFICEJET PRO 8600 XC20780638
660281-001
MOTHERBOARD
XC20781287
646125-B31
KEYBOARD
XC20781338
654175-001
HP 2011X 20 INCH
XC20782153
646669-001
MOTHERBOARD
XC20782187
595790-031
KEYBOARD
XC20782368
491601-001
DVD-ROM
XC20782376
CE847-69002
LJ M1132
XC20782393
CE847-69002
LJ M1132
XC20782432
L2694-69005
SCANJET G2410
XC20782506
Q1292-67003 ENCODER STRIP
XC20782856
669299-001
HDD 500GB
XC20798806
536884-001
System board
XC20798818
579316-001
System board (motherboard)
XC20798850
660281-001
MOTHERBOARD
XC20799164
1072 660281-001
MOTHERBOARD
XC20799181
78 494106-001
MOTHERBOARD
XC20799589
78 508101-001
PROCESSOR
XC20799589
259 646962-001
MOTHERBOARD
XC20799663
575201-001
HP COMPAQ LE1711 LCD
XC20799682
Monitor
L2696-69005
SCANJET G2410
XC20799909
669299-001
HDD 500GB
XC20799980
441 508101-001
PROCESSOR
XC20819463
310 507973-001
PROCESSOR
XC20819632
CH350-69001 DESKJET 2050
XC20838799
2210 491278-001
BATTERY
XC20839196
RM1-4879-000CNDUPLEXING FEED GUIDE
XC20840857
ASSY

19-Oct-13
17-Feb-14
2-Sep-13
16-Oct-13
17-Oct-13
12-Jul-13
26-Sep-13
22-Jul-13
17-Jul-13
6-Jun-13
29-Jul-13
1-Jul-13
25-Jun-13
17-Oct-13
17-Oct-13
27-Jun-13
11-Jul-13
27-Jun-13
15-Nov-13
17-Apr-13
14-Jun-13
24-Jun-13
12-Sep-13
26-Sep-13
18-Jun-13
3-Jul-13
15-Aug-13
25-Jun-13
1-Aug-13
25-Jun-13
12-Jun-13
15-Apr-14
28-May-13
23-Nov-13
5-Mar-14
7-Nov-13
24-Dec-13
23-Jul-14
15-Dec-13
5-Mar-14
22-Jun-13
14-Jun-13
14-Jun-13
11-Jun-15

3-Sep-12
17-Oct-12

9764
18

13-Jul-12

2228

23-Jul-12
18-Jul-12
7-Jun-12
30-Jul-12 no number
2-Jul-12
26-Jun-12
18-Oct-12
18-Oct-12
28-Jun-12
12-Jul-12
28-Jun-12
16-Nov-12
19-Mar-13

13-Sep-12

256
3526
434
95
434
425
425
1550
437
22759
142

2228

5-Aug-13
16-Aug-12

449

2-Aug-12

265

25-Jun-13
30-Jan-13

25-Dec-12

498

CR231-69001
L2696-69005
646962-001
598858-001
609939-001
646671-001
622643-001
507977-001
C9309-69005
572530-001
508102-001
494115-001
491589-001
494106-001
507973-001
506053-001
508102-001
598777-001
605748-001
646842-001
CC528-69002
CC528-69002
646671-001
687702-001
CC527-69002
CC527-69002
593572-001
CC527-69002
538391-001
CC528-69002
CC527-69002
CE847-69002
CC527-69002
CZ280-69001
686279-001
622643-001
605802-001
CR231-69001
C9309-69005
634250-001
418399-001
656599-001
656721-001
611834-001

DESKJET 3050A
XC20840880
SCANJET G2710
XC20840919
MOTHERBOARD
XC20854421
MEMORY 2GB
XC20855474
ADAPTOR
XC20855783
MOTHERBOARD
XC20855982
320 GB HDD
XC20856014
PROCESSOR
XC20857863
OFFICEJET 7500A
XC20865074
SCREEN
XC20866100
PROCESSOR
XC20866131
SWITCH COVER
XC20866272
SCREEN
XC20875594
MOTHERBOARD
XC20875629
PROCESSOR
XC20875629
PROCESSOR
XC20875677
PROCESSOR
XC20875702
HARDISK 160GB
XC20885559
MOTHERBOARD
XC20894381
SCREEN
XC20894398
FORMATTER
XC20902980
FORMATTER
XC20902996
MOTHERBOARD
XC20913977
MOTHERBOARD
XC20916742
FORMATTER
XC20922817
FORMATTER
XC20922830
BATTERY
XC20923563
FORMATTER
XC20944095
MOTHERBOARD
XC20964095
FORMATTER
XC20964155
FORMATTER
XC20964844
LJ M1132 MFP
XC20972657
FORMATTER
XC20979010
DESKJET 2515
XC20979076
SPEAKER
XC20979528
HARDISK 320GB
XC20979544
SCREEN
XC20979553
DESKJET 3050A
XC20987767
OFFICEJET 7500A
XC20987799
HDD 750GB
XC20988045
146GB 10k 2.5" SAS hard
XC21007088
drive
System board assembly
XC21007099
Power supply unit (PSU)
XC21007112
System board assembly
XC21007136

11-Jun-15
11-Jun-15
26-Jun-13
26-Jun-13
24-Aug-13
11-Aug-13
11-Aug-13
16-Jun-13
29-Jun-13
5-Jun-13
18-Jul-13
14-Jun-13
27-Dec-13
15-Nov-15
18-May-14
25-Aug-13
24-Aug-13
15-May-14
28-Jun-13
10-Jun-13
20-Feb-14
9-Sep-13
17-Feb-14
15-Jan-14
25-Nov-13
11-Dec-13
1-Nov-13
12-Oct-13
5-Oct-13
7-Oct-13
18-Jun-13
23-Nov-13
27-Feb-14
19-Oct-13
23-Nov-13
9-Oct-13
18-Feb-14
4-Jun-13
25-Jun-13
13-Oct-15
25-Mar-14
17-Oct-13
12-Aug-13
12-Aug-13

19-Jul-12
15-Jun-12
28-Dec-12 NA000499

11-Jun-12
21-Feb-13
10-Sep-12
18-Feb-13
16-Jan-13
26-Nov-12
12-Dec-12
2-Nov-12

420
429

42
4321
788
st000175
##000523
##000389
na000589
na000549

21-Nov-12

10-Oct-12

229988

25-Apr-13

18-Oct-12
13-Aug-12
13-Aug-12

11271
185
183

613762-001
635803-001
508151-001
504337-001
437799-001
579316-001
497729-001
536884-001
486300-001
CC527-69002
490306-001
496679-001
491601-001
657094-001
CE847-69002
467729-001
579313-001
594090-001
492576-001
C9299-69801
CE988-67912
577220-001
C9309-69005
C9299-69801
CE708-67901
C9299-69801
C9299-69801
CZ152-69004
CZ279-69001
CZ152-69004
CQ200-69001
CZ280-69001
L2696-69005
CR231-69001
CZ280-69001
CH350-69001
CB051-69801
CC527-69002
CC528-69002
613762-001
583244-001
646669-001
538391-001
646671-001

Power supply unit (PSU)


XC21008566
2GB, PC3-10600, DDR3
XC21008602
Power supply
XC21008626
250GB SATA 3Gb/s hard
XC21008637
drive
Power supply (365-Watts)
XC21008649
Motherborad
XC21008663
160GB SATA (3.0Gb/s)XC21008676
hard drive
System board
XC21008814
Motherboard (system XC21008833
board)
LOGIC BOARD
XC21008854
BATTERY
XC21008876
heat sink
XC21008898
DVD-ROM
XC21009840
System board assembly
XC21020612
LJ M1132 MFP
XC21023854
LTO4 U1760 SAS internal
XC21028254
tape drv
Motherborad
XC21029031
14.0-inch display assembly
XC21029130
12.1-inch display assembly
XC21029148
OFFICEJET 7000 WIDE XC21030041
FORMATTER
XC21030053
MOTHERBOARD
XC21030104
HP Officejet 7500A WFXC21030129
AiO
OFFICEJET 7000 WIDE XC21030166
MAIN DRIVE ASSEMBLY
XC21030180
OFFICEJET 7000 WIDE XC21030197
OFFICEJET 7000 WIDE XC21030288
OFFICEJET 4620
XC21030441
DESKJET 3515
XC21030460
OFFICEJET 4620
XC21030473
DESKJET 2050A
XC21047131
DESKJET 2515
XC21047148
SCANJET G2710
XC21047162
DESKJET 3050A
XC21047187
DESKJET 2515
XC21047197
DESKJET 2050
XC21047210
OFFICEJET 6000
XC21047231
LOGIC BOARD
XC21047243
LOGIC BOARD
XC21047256
POWER SUPPLY
XC21047407
HDD 250GB
XC21047773
MOTHERBOARD
XC21047780
MOTHERBOARD
XC21047801
MOTHERBOARD
XC21047816

20-Jan-14
18-Jun-13
15-Oct-13
10-Aug-13
4-Dec-13
8-Jan-14
27-Feb-14
14-Nov-13
21-Sep-13
24-Mar-14
19-Jul-13
21-Jan-14
30-Jul-13
13-Dec-13
9-Jan-14
26-Nov-13
22-Jan-14
11-Feb-14
25-Dec-13
5-Oct-13
3-Jul-13
9-Jan-14
24-May-13
24-May-13
28-Jun-13
23-Oct-13
15-Oct-13
22-Dec-13
13-Nov-13
24-Jul-13
12-Sep-13
16-Sep-13
16-Sep-13
15-Oct-13
15-Oct-13
5-Feb-14
5-Jan-14
18-Dec-13
29-May-12
25-May-11
8-Mar-14
26-Feb-14
26-Apr-10
26-Apr-10

16-Oct-12

7285

5-Dec-12 kt000623
9-Jan-13 na000535
15-Nov-12
25-Mar-13 IS1300300085
20-Jul-12
22-Jan-13
31-Jul-12
14-Dec-12
10-Jan-13
27-Nov-12

135

430
2247
47
270
424
2246

12-Feb-13

276

6-Oct-12
4-Jul-12

421
277

28-Oct-10
28-Oct-10
29-Jun-12
24-Oct-12
16-Oct-12
23-Dec-12
14-Nov-12
25-Jul-12

212
18
44
5504
140
280

17-Sep-12
17-Sep-12
16-Oct-12 zh000107
16-Oct-12 zh000107

19-Dec-12 zh000220
26-Dec-12
23-Oct-12

12-Jun-12
12-Jun-12

234
234

389
26

18710
18710

653040-001
SCREEN
XC21047831
CQ200-69001 DESKJET 2050A
XC21047851
CE861-69002
LASERJET PRO CM1415XC21047882
FN
CN547-69001 OFFICEJET 4500
XC21047898
C9299-69801 OFFICEJET 7000 WIDE XC21047917
C9299-69801 OFFICEJET 7000 WIDE XC21047935
L2696-69005
SCANJET G2710
XC21058025
598667-001
MOTHERBOARD
XC21058045
C9299-69801 OFFICEJET 7000 WIDE XC21058067
CM756-69002 OFFICEJET PRO 8500AXC21058093
605802-001
SCREEN
XC21058115
646246-001
MOTHERBOARD
XC21058140
605748-001
MOTHERBOARD
XC21058291
598667-001
MOTHERBOARD
XC21058598
C9299-69801 OFFICEJET 7000 WIDE XC21058615
CN557-69004 OFFICEJET 6500A
XC21058624
636929-001
HDD 500GB
XC21059849
CE862-69002
HP LJ CM1415
XC21065525
CF274-69001
LASERJET PRO 400
XC21067140
490306-001
BATTERY
XC21067166
577220-001
MOTHERBOARD
XC21067182
CE841-69003
LASERJETV M1212NF XC21067197
449415-001
SPS-BD, CPU, DL580G5XC21067568
434916-001
72GB 2.5- SAS HDD XC21067568
628487-001
MOTHERBOARD
XC21067863
591880-001
PROCESSOR
XC21067879
572032-001
BATTERY
XC21067896
C9299-69801 OFFICEJET 7000 WIDE XC21073700
538391-001
MOTHERBOARD
XC21078897
583077-001
MOTHERBOARD
XC21078898
687702-001
MOTHERBOARD
XC21078900
RM1-6045-000CNTRAY ASSEMBLY
XC21078905
RM1-6043-000CNTRAY 1 LIFTER
XC21078905
494106-001
MOTHERBOARD
XC21078913
506052-001
PROCESSOR
XC21078913
CE847-69002
LJ 1132
XC21078924
CE847-69002
LJ 1132
XC21078925
CE651-69002
LJ P1102
XC21078928
CE651-69002
LASERJET P1102
XC21085851
605782-001
PALM REST
XC21085911
634250-001
HDD 750GB
XC21085931
CE847-69002
LASERJET M1132
XC21085943
497613-001
MOTHERBOARD
XC21086013
506052-001
PROCESSOR
XC21086013

20-Dec-13
20-Dec-13
25-Oct-13
6-May-10
7-Feb-12
12-Jun-13
10-Jun-13
11-Dec-13
11-Dec-13
4-Feb-10
4-Feb-10
20-Feb-10
20-Feb-10
20-Jan-14
26-Jun-13
24-May-13
19-Mar-11
8-Jun-13
3-Apr-14
29-Jan-14
11-Dec-13
5-May-10
5-May-10
31-Oct-13
18-Sep-13
4-Nov-13
26-Apr-10
26-Apr-10
21-Jun-13
25-Nov-13
17-Sep-13
16-Sep-13
19-Jan-14
13-Feb-14
1-Nov-13
27-Dec-13
24-Nov-13
12-Jul-13
12-Jul-13
19-Sep-13
26-Feb-14
7-Sep-13
19-Oct-13
19-Oct-13

11-Jul-12
22-Nov-12 ZH000355

16-Jul-12 ZH000310
16-Jul-12 ZH000310
29-Sep-12
29-Sep-12
27-Jun-12
25-May-12
7-Nov-12

618

447
447
1343
799
130

19-Aug-12 ZH000270
19-Aug-12 ZH000270
19-Sep-12 KT00038
5-Nov-12
14-Jul-12
14-Jul-12
22-Jun-12
26-Nov-12
18-Sep-12

14-Jul-12
14-Jul-12
20-Sep-12
25-Feb-13
20-Oct-12 ZH00412
20-Oct-12 ZH00412

918
279
279
45
6268
282

177
177
428
32519

CZ280-69001
CZ280-69001
C9299-69801
491278-001
CC528-69002
CC528-69002
CC527-69002
CE841-69003
CE841-69003
497613-001
506052-001
497613-001
506052-001
642759-001
C9299-69801
646669-001
538409-001
CC527-69002
CE538-69002
CE538-69002
CE841-69003
497613-001
506053-001
636929-001
613149-001
613149-001
497613-001
508102-001
497613-001
593572-001
646246-001
C9299-69801
C9299-69801
686268-001
634638-001
CE847-69002
CM749-69003
494106-001
507973-001
605814-B31
CE847-69002
C9299-69801
494106-001
507973-001

DESKJET 2515
XC21086051
DESKJET 2515
XC21086079
OFFICEJET 7000 WIDE XC21086106
BATTERY
XC21086139
FORMATTER
XC21086180
FORMATTER
XC21086202
FORMATTER
XC21086226
HP LJP M1212NF ALL IN
XC21086244
ONE
HP LJP M1212NF ALL IN
XC21086267
ONE
MOTHERBOARD
XC21086315
PROCESSOR
XC21086315
MOTHERBOARD
XC21086371
PROCESSOR
XC21086371
SPS-BD SYS (INTEL UMA
XC21092425
8M WWAN
OFFICEJET 7000 WIDE XC21094383
MOTHERBOARD
XC21095055
MOTHERBOARD
XC21095072
FORMATTER BOARD XC21095102
LJ M1536NF
XC21095154
LJ M1536NF
XC21095177
LJ M1212NF
XC21095205
MOTHERBOARD
XC21095229
PROCESSOR
XC21095229
500GB HDD
XC21095271
ADAPTER
XC21095309
ADAPTER
XC21095331
MOTHERBOARD
XC21095369
PROCESSOR
XC21095369
MOTHERBOARD
XC21095399
BATTERY
XC21095417
MOTHERBOARD
XC21104130
OFFICEJET 7000
XC21104177
OFFICEJET 7000
XC21104190
DVD ROM
XC21104211
HDD 500GB
XC21104379
LASERJET M1132
XC21104420
OFFICEJET 8600
XC21104438
MOTHERBOARD
XC21104462
PROCESSOR
XC21104487
KEYBOARD
XC21104578
LASERJET M1132
XC21104601
OFFICEJET 7000
XC21104621
MOTHERBOARD
XC21104641
PROCESSOR
XC21104641

8-Oct-13
9-Oct-12 ZH000376
8-Oct-13
9-Oct-12 ZH000376
28-Nov-13 29-Nov-12
9-Oct-13 10-Oct-12
28-May-13
21-Jun-13
14-Jun-13
16-Aug-13
14-Aug-13
18-Jun-13
11-Aug-13
10-Dec-13
27-Feb-14
27-Feb-14
23-Nov-13
16-Jan-14
15-Dec-13
19-Oct-13
16-Jan-14
17-Feb-14
17-Dec-13 18-Dec-12
26-Sep-13
17-May-13 19-Sep-12
24-Jun-13 25-Jun-12 I1206366
24-Jun-13 25-Jun-12 I1206366
20-Mar-14
20-Oct-13
13-Jun-13 14-Jun-12
13-Jun-13 14-Jun-12
24-Jun-13 25-Jun-12
24-Jun-13 25-Jun-12
16-Jun-13
16-Jun-13
16-Jun-13
16-Jun-13
16-Jun-13
4-Jul-13
5-Jul-13
25-Sep-13 26-Sep-12
1-Nov-13 2-Nov-12
13-Feb-14
10-Dec-13 11-Dec-12
14-May-12
7-Jul-12 I1207081
11-Jul-13 12-Jul-12

449
2080

5551
2063

1300
1300
1400
1400

584
1316
456
5026

494106-001
507973-001
491254-001
494106-001
L2694-69005
CQ200-69001
CQ200-69001
CQ200-69001
CH350-69001
CQ200-69001
CR231-69001
CZ280-69001
L2694-69005
L2696-69005
CZ280-69001
CE847-69002
C9309-69005
686279-001
CE847-69002
C9299-69801
C9299-69801
687700-001
CH350-69001
Q1292-67034
Q1292-67038
C9309-69005
C9299-69801
497613-001
506052-001
497613-001
506052-001
536884-001
508151-001
536884-001
573954-001
504337-001
575201-001
CZ152-69004
670795-001
C9309-69005
609939-001
CQ176-69004
CH350-69001
646125-031

MOTHERBOARD
XC21104741
PROCESSOR
XC21104741
TOP COVER
XC21104766
MOTHERBOARD
XC21104781
HP SCANJET G2410 FLATBED
XC21104806
SCANNER
DESKJET 2050A
XC21111653
DESKJET 2050A
XC21111673
DESKJET 2050A
XC21111683
DESKJET 2050
XC21111693
DESKJET 2050A
XC21111733
DESKJET 3050A
XC21111770
DESKJET 2515
XC21111793
SCANJET G2410
XC21111810
SCANJET G2710
XC21111837
DESKJET 2515
XC21111848
LASERJET M1132
XC21111869
OFFICEJET 7500A
XC21111902
SPEAKER
XC21111914
LASERJET M1132
XC21319516
OFFICEJET 7000
XC21111946
OFFICEJET 7000
XC21111963
SCREEN
XC21111983
DESKJET 2050
XC21111995
ELECTRONIC MODULE XC21112014
ASSY
POWER SUPPLY
XC21112014
OFFICEJET 7500A
XC21112044
OFFICEJET 7000
XC21112073
MOTHERBOARD
XC21112094
PROCESSOR
XC21112094
MOTHERBOARD
XC21112110
PROCESSOR
XC21112110
System board
XC21119915
Power supply
XC21119915
System board
XC21119929
Processor
XC21119945
250GB SATA 3Gb/s hard
XC21119963
drive
Compaq LE1711 17-inch
XC21119980
LCD
HP Officejet 4620
XC21120186
MOTHERBOARD
XC21120307
OFFICEJET 7500A
XC21120376
ADAPTER
XC21121033
PHOTOSMART 5510 XC21126501
DESKJET 2050
XC21126504
KEYBOARD
XC21126506

11-Jul-13 12-Jul-12
7-Feb-14
8-Feb-13
26-Feb-14
9-Nov-13
19-Jul-13 20-Jul-12
28-Aug-13 29-Aug-12
20-Jun-13 21-Jun-12
2-Nov-13
12-Jan-14 13-Jan-13
11-Nov-13
10-Apr-13
5-Oct-12
10-Apr-13
5-Oct-12
3-Oct-13
4-Oct-12
3-Oct-13
4-Oct-12
16-Jun-13
16-Jun-13
12-Sep-13
12-Sep-13
15-May-14
21-Jul-13
27-Jun-13
27-Jun-13
27-Jun-13
27-Jun-13
4-Mar-14
4-Mar-14
12-Mar-14
31-Oct-13
28-Nov-13
7-Feb-14
8-Feb-13
21-Apr-14 22-Apr-13
6-Feb-14
7-Feb-13
17-Feb-14
4-Apr-14
17-Oct-13
15-Jul-13 16-Jul-12
17-Jul-13 18-Jul-12
8-Aug-13 9-Aug-12
15-Sep-13
26-Mar-14
1-Sep-13
19-Aug-13
4-Jul-13
5-Jul-12
9-Jul-13

1443 497613-001
MOTHERBOARD
XC21126510
6649 CQ176-69004 PHOTOSMART 5510 XC21126512
CE847-69002
LASERJET M1132
XC21126516
C9299-69801 OFFICEJET 7000
XC21126519
666 646669-001
MOTHERBOARD
XC21126521
2075 646669-001
MOTHERBOARD
XC21126524
427 538391-001
MOTHERBOARD
XC21126526
C9299-69801 OFFICEJET 7000
XC21126529
4944 CE865-69003
COLOR LASERJET PRO XC21126532
100
C9299-69801 OFFICEJET 7000
XC21126539
10616 497613-001
MOTHERBOARD
XC21126540
10616 508102-001
PROCESSOR
XC21126540
10600 497613-001
MOTHERBOARD
XC21126544
10600 508102-001
PROCESSOR
XC21126544
536884-001
System board
XC21130696
504337-001
250GB SATA 3Gb/s hard
XC21130696
drive
686036-001
System board
XC21130721
693712-001
Power Adapter
XC21130721
583244-001
250GB SATA hard diskXC21131624
drive
508151-001
Power supply
XC21131642
486296-001
Battery (Primary)
XC21131659
487433-001
14.1-inch display assembly
XC21131659
486296-001
Battery (Primary)
XC21131702
487436-001
Fan assembly
XC21131702
504338-001
320GB SATA 3Gb/s hard
XC21131724
drive
536884-001
System board
XC21131724
7233 CX017-69001 PHOTOSMART 6510 XC21143138
636929-001
500GB HDD
XC21141679
646125-B31
KEYBOARD
XC21141706
6649 CB867-69001 OFFICEJET 4500
XC21141728
1272 CD055-69001 PHOTOSMART PREMIUM
XC21141743
6607 CN557-69004 OFFICEJET 6500A
XC21141762
L2694-69005
SCANJET G2410
XC21141792
L2696-69005
SCANJET G2710
XC21141812
686035-001
MOTHERBOARD
XC21141847
438 538391-001
MOTHERBOARD
XC21141928
85 C9299-69801 OFFICEJET 7000 WIDE XC21141988
440 605748-001
MOTHERBOARD
XC21142058
RM1-6393-050CNENGINE CONTROL UNIT
XC21142159
670691-001
WIRELESS ADAPTER CARD
XC21142187
C9299-69801 OFFICEJET 7000 WIDE XC21142212
CC527-69002 FORMATTER BOARD XC21142239
447 506053-001
PROCESSOR
XC21142458
CC528-69002 FORMATTER BOARD XC21142485

12-Feb-10
18-Jul-13
15-Aug-13
10-Dec-13
15-Jul-13
15-Jul-13
22-Aug-13
5-Jul-13
5-Mar-10
29-Jul-13
17-Jun-13
26-Jun-13
17-Oct-13
27-Feb-14
26-Feb-14
21-Jun-13
12-Sep-13
21-Jun-13
16-Aug-13
8-Dec-13
8-Dec-13
10-Nov-13
20-Aug-13
28-Nov-13
17-Jun-13
16-Jul-13
28-Nov-13
19-Jun-13
8-Jan-14
16-Jan-14
9-Jan-14
19-Dec-13
24-Jun-13
2-Jan-14
27-Jan-14
19-Jan-14
28-Jan-14
21-Sep-13
23-Feb-14
14-Jun-13
15-Dec-13
10-Jul-13
26-Feb-14
10-Jan-14

26-Feb-13 CIS120033866
19-Jul-12
16-Aug-12

284
286

23-Aug-12
6-Jul-12
22-Feb-13
30-Jul-12
18-Jun-12 KT000300
27-Jun-12 KT000388
18-Oct-12

284
422
367
289

22-Jun-12

698

11-Nov-12
21-Aug-12

8938
8

18-Jun-12
17-Jul-12

294
432

20-Jun-12
9-Jan-13
17-Jan-13
10-Jan-13
20-Dec-12
25-Jun-12
3-Jan-13

3115
6031
6189
6054
5808
3195
5915

11-Jul-12

3423

491

497613-001
591880-001
538391-001
CZ280-69001
CZ280-69001
CZ280-69001
538447-001
501354-001
501354-001
501354-001
497613-001
497613-001
660281-001
CE847-69002
CE847-69002
538407-001
669299-001
CQ200-69001
CQ200-69001
CZ280-69001
CZ280-69001
CR231-69001
605748-001
669299-001
494106-001
494106-001
622643-001
CB867-69001
CN547-69001
CB867-69001
CN547-69001
CN555-69004
CN547-69001
CN555-69004
CZ279-69001
CZ279-69001
CZ279-69001
C9299-69801
CE847-69002
CQ200-69001
C9309-69005
L2694-69005
CE847-69002
CE841-69003

MOTHERBOARD
XC21149138
PROCESSOR
XC21149161
MOTHERBOARD
XC21149183
DESKJET 2515
XC21149196
DESKJET 2515
XC21149216
DESKJET 2515
XC21149251
TOP COVER
XC21149286
MOTHERBOARD
XC21149299
MOTHERBOARD
XC21149333
MOTHERBOARD
XC21149352
MOTHERBOARD
XC21149375
MOTHERBOARD
XC21149378
MOTHERBOARD
XC21149440
LJ M1132
XC21149474
LJ M1132
XC21149488
MOTHERBOARD
XC21160011
HDD 500GB
XC21160026
DESKJET 2050A
XC21160047
DESKJET 2050A
XC21160073
DESKJET 2515
XC21160087
DESKJET 2515
XC21160105
DESKJET 3050A
XC21160127
MOTHERBOARD
XC21160139
HDD 500GB
XC21160164
MOTHERBOARD
XC21160182
MOTHERBOARD
XC21160192
HDD 320GB
XC21160206
OFFICEJET 4500
XC21160219
OFFICEJET 4500 WIRELESS
XC21160236
OFFICEJET 4500
XC21160259
OFFICEJET 4500 WIRELESS
XC21160279
OFFICEJET 6500A
XC21160298
OFFICEJET 4500 WIRELESS
XC21160315
OFFICEJET 6500 PLUS XC21160359
DESKJET 3515
XC21160397
DESKJET 3515
XC21160415
DESKJET 3515
XC21160455
OFFICEJET 7000
XC21178113
LASERJET M1132
XC21178135
DESKJET 2050A
XC21178157
OFFICEJET 7500A
XC21178169
SCANJET G2410
XC21178184
LJ M1132
XC21178219
LJ M1212NF
XC21178248

22-Jul-13
9-Jun-13
12-May-14
22-Nov-13
11-Oct-13
17-Jun-13
22-Nov-13
22-Nov-13
16-Jan-14
2-Nov-13
4-Nov-13
29-May-13
18-Jun-13
19-Sep-13
12-Sep-13
12-Jun-13
14-Oct-13
12-May-14
12-Jun-13
19-Oct-13
11-Dec-13
20-Jan-14
1-Mar-14
28-Nov-13
18-Nov-13
26-Feb-14
18-Apr-14
23-Nov-13
25-Apr-14
18-Jun-13
28-Oct-13
26-Jun-13
28-May-13
19-Mar-14
17-Dec-13
24-Aug-13
29-May-13
24-May-13
3-Feb-14
23-Oct-13
26-Oct-13
29-Mar-14
29-Mar-14
29-Mar-14

23-Jul-12
4436 C9299-69801 OFFICEJET 7000
XC21181293
6-Dec-12 CIS120031979
CH350-69001 DESKJET 2050
XC21181329
13-May-13
18148 CN557-69004 OFFICEJET 6500A
XC21181362
C9309-69005 OFFICEJET 7500A
XC21181395
C9299-69801 OFFICEJET 7000
XC21181419
18-Jun-12
3079 CH390-69003 DESKJET 2000
XC21181446
23-Nov-12 XT000316
RG5-7692-260CNFUSING ASSEMBLY XC21181473
23-Nov-12 XT000316
RG5-7681-060CNLASER/SCANNER ASSEMBLY
XC21181473
17-Jan-13 ZH00504
CE847-69002
HP LaserJet M1132 MFP
XC21181500
CZ279-69001
DESKJET 3515
XC21181518
CZ279-69001
DESKJET 3515
XC21181534
30-May-12
6 501354-001
MOTHERBOARD
XC21181557
19-Jun-12
418 501354-001
MOTHERBOARD
XC21181577
20-Sep-12
424 538391-001
MOTHERBOARD
XC21181596
686036-001
System board
XC21181652
13-Jun-12
280 605777-001
TOP COVER
XC21181784
15-Oct-12
800 CC335-69002 PHOTOSMART PREMIUM
XC21182546
581600-001
SATA DVD-RW drive XC21182822
25-Feb-13 CIS120031265
CH350-69001 DESKJET 2050
XC21184614
CR231-69001 DESKJET 3050A
XC21184629
12-Dec-12 xt000217
CE490-67902
FORMATTER
XC21190632
21-Jan-13
2092 CQ200-69001 DESKJET 2050A
XC21196515
646779-001
ADAPTOR
XC21196530
669299-001
500GB HDD
XC21196548
L2696-69005
SCANJET G2710
XC21196554
CE847-69002
LASERJET M1132
XC21196582
CZ279-69001
DESKJET 3515
XC21196593
CZ280-69001
DESKJET 2515
XC21196597
CZ280-69001
DESKJET 2515
XC21196607
CQ200-69001 DESKJET 2050A
XC21196615
29-Oct-12
444 CB815-69001 OJ 6500 AiO E710n XC21320638
27-Jun-12
1343 C9299-69801 OFFICEJET 7000 WIDE XC21215298
CE988-67902
FUSING ASSEMBLY XC21215300
CM749-69003 OFFICEJET 8600
XC21215302
18-Dec-12
8 CC376-69002 LASERJET CP1215
XC21215303
CQ200-69001 DESKJET 2050A
XC21215306
6-Dec-12 CIS120031897
C9299-69801 OFFICEJET 7000
XC21215310
449415-001
SPS-BD, CPU, DL580G5XC21215314
4-Feb-13
6532 CQ176-69004 PHOTOSMART 5510 XC21215320
24-Oct-12
4 634638-001
500GB HDD
XC21215437
636929-001
HDD 500GB
XC21223078
622643-001
320GB HDD
XC21223089
622643-001
320GB HDD
XC21223094
622643-001
320GB HDD
XC21223126

19-Mar-14
26-Feb-14
3-Apr-16
17-Sep-13
8-Mar-14
6-Dec-13
27-Feb-14
16-Feb-14
18-Oct-13
12-Sep-13
27-Feb-14
19-Dec-13
23-Nov-13
19-May-14
26-Feb-14
17-Oct-13
19-Aug-13
14-Aug-13
9-Sep-13
21-Jun-13
21-Jun-13
21-Jun-13
21-Jun-13
21-Jun-13
21-Jun-13
14-Jun-13
13-May-13
8-Mar-14
28-Dec-13
15-Aug-13
23-Nov-13
1-Apr-14
3-Jan-14
28-Nov-13
11-Oct-13
31-Aug-14
26-Apr-15
15-Nov-13
29-Oct-13
28-Apr-14
6-Nov-13
6-Nov-13
6-Nov-13
6-Nov-13

19-Oct-12
6-Jun-13

444

18-Oct-12
20-Aug-12
15-Aug-12
10-Sep-12
15-Nov-12
15-Nov-12
15-Nov-12
21-Nov-12
21-Nov-12
21-Nov-12
28-Nov-12
14-Nov-12

2081
2087
2079
2095

16-Aug-12

2380

2-Apr-13
4-Jan-13

18730
5939

12-Oct-12
23-Aug-12

955
4421

16-Nov-12

395

7-Nov-12
7-Nov-12
7-Nov-12
7-Nov-12

555
555
388
388

686268-001
687700-001
636929-001
CE651-69002
636929-001
636929-001
L2696-69005
622643-001
611803-001
686036-001
L2696-69005
691719-001
CZ280-69001
L2696-69005
687702-501
CR231-69001
CR231-69001
CR231-69001
CR231-69001
CQ200-69001
CQ200-69001
CQ200-69001
CQ200-69001
CQ200-69001
CQ200-69001
CH350-69001
CH350-69001
622643-001
687702-501
CE865-69003
CZ280-69001
CH376-69003
CN547-69001
689072-001
CQ200-69001
CE847-69002
512744-001
CC376-69002
635225-001
646779-001
497613-001
506052-001
497613-001
506052-001

DVD-ROM
XC21223142
SCREEN
XC21223201
500GB HDD
XC21223209
LASERJET P1102
XC21223219
500GB HDD
XC21223230
500GB HDD
XC21223243
SCANJET G2710
XC21223251
320GB HDD
XC21223262
MOTHERBOARD
XC21223275
System board
XC21238052
SCANJET G2710
XC21238121
MOTHERBOARD
XC21238160
DESKJET 2515
XC21238314
SCANJET G2710
XC21238406
MOTHERBOARD
XC21238744
DESKJET 3050A
XC21240142
DESKJET 3050A
XC21240219
DESKJET 3050A
XC21240237
DESKJET 3050A
XC21240293
DESKJET 2050A
XC21240477
DESKJET 2050A
XC21240549
DESKJET 2050A
XC21240606
DESKJET 2050A
XC21240779
DESKJET 2050A
XC21240860
DESKJET 2050A
XC21240975
DESKJET 2050
XC21241065
DESKJET 2050
XC21241240
HDD 320GB
XC21247700
MOTHERBOARD
XC21247726
LASERJET 100
XC21247748
DESKJET 2515
XC21247956
DESKJET 3050
XC21248105
OFFICEJET 4500 WIRELESS
XC21248280
MOTHERBOARD
XC21249214
DESKJET 2050A
XC21249318
LASERJET M1132
XC21249758
146GB 15K 6G SAS HDD
XC21250403
COLOR LASERJET CP1215
XC21255635
HDD (160GB)
XC21255657
ADAPTOR
XC21258758
MOTHERBOARD
XC21258774
PROCESSOR
XC21258774
MOTHERBOARD
XC21258783
PROCESSOR
XC21258783

19-Jul-13
13-Jun-13
27-Mar-15
27-Jun-13
17-Sep-13
29-Jun-13
13-Oct-13
16-Jan-14
15-Jan-14
13-Jun-13
10-Jan-14
19-Jan-14
20-Feb-14
29-Jan-14
19-Mar-14
6-Apr-14
20-Feb-14
15-Nov-13
11-Jun-15
19-Oct-13
12-Sep-13
11-Jul-13
20-Dec-13
16-Aug-13
21-Jun-13
18-Jun-13
11-Nov-13
3-Mar-14
18-Jun-13
21-Feb-14
21-Nov-13
28-Nov-13
10-Feb-14
3-Mar-14
19-Dec-13
19-Aug-13
3-Aug-13
17-Feb-14
18-Apr-14
16-Oct-13
14-Aug-13
7-Dec-15
12-Sep-13
27-Mar-15

20-Jul-12

13 605748-001
646125-031
462975-001
11-Feb-13
374 572530-001
18-Sep-12
6 611803-001
495059-001
CZ280-69001
14-Mar-13 CIS120031905
646669-001
16-Jan-13
2076 CH350-69001
CR231-69001
11-Jan-13 ZH00923
CE538-69002
20-Jan-13
2089 CH346-69001
CE847-69002
30-Jan-13 KT000800
486284-001
11-Mar-13 CIS120032113
634638-001
C9309-69005
21-Feb-13 XT000654
C9309-69005
11-Mar-13
18747 CH340-69003
611834-001
689071-501
622643-001
622643-001
CZ280-69001
CQ200-69001
CQ200-69001
CQ200-69001
C9309-69005
CZ279-69001
CQ200-69001
22-Feb-13
17442 CN557-69004
22-Nov-12
18714 CH376-69003
687700-001
11-Feb-13
16737 CB867-69001
CZ279-69001
20-Dec-12
2097 CH350-69001
CQ761-69004
CM749-69003
CZ279-69001
CZ279-69001
17-Oct-12 WV000433
605748-001
15-Aug-12
1539 605748-001
613762-001
646125-031
507284-001

MOTHERBOARD
XC21265180
KEYBOARD
XC21265202
512 MB BBWC MEMORY
XC21265211
SCREEN
XC21265224
MOTHERBOARD
XC21265260
250GB SATA hard driveXC21286673
SERVICE-UNIT-DJ-IA-2515-AIO-printer
XC21286714
MOTHERBOARD
XC21286997
DESKJET 2050
XC21287147
DESKJET 3050A
XC21287344
LJ M1536
XC21287718
DESKJET 1050
XC21288244
LSRJET M1132
XC21288335
BOTTOM CHASIS
XC21288357
HDD 500GB
XC21288380
OFFICEJET 7500A
XC21288399
OFFICEJET 7500A
XC21288410
DESKJET 1000
XC21288565
Motherboard
XC21288614
MOTHERBOARD
XC21293963
HDD 320GB
XC21293976
HDD 320GB
XC21293995
DESKJET 2515
XC21294033
DESKJET 2050A
XC21294045
DESKJET 2050A
XC21294073
DESKJET 2050A
XC21294083
OFFICEJET 7500A
XC21294109
DESKJET 3515
XC21294120
DESKJET 2050A
XC21294130
OFFICEJET 6500 PLUS XC21294160
DESKJET 3050
XC21294215
SCREEN
XC21294759
OFFICEJET 4500
XC21295591
DESKJET 3515
XC21295617
DESKJET 2050
XC21295640
PHOTOSMART 6510 XC21295668
OFFICEJET 8600
XC21302748
DESKJET 3515
XC21303305
DESKJET 3515
XC21303382
MOTHERBOARD
XC21303562
MOTHERBOARD
XC21303581
POWER SUPPLY
XC21303670
KEYBOARD
XC21303846
HDD 300GB
XC21304239

27-Mar-15
14-Jul-13
17-Sep-13
13-Aug-13
21-Jul-14
25-Mar-14
19-Mar-14
23-Dec-13
25-Sep-13
25-Sep-13
23-Jan-14
17-Oct-13
23-Sep-13
14-Mar-14
10-Dec-13
26-Jul-13
26-Jul-13
2-Nov-13
31-May-16
27-Feb-14
24-Dec-13
18-Nov-13
19-May-14
27-Feb-14
28-Nov-13
19-Nov-13
20-Feb-14
14-Jan-14
9-Nov-15
21-Jun-13
6-Nov-13
6-Nov-13
23-Oct-13
28-Jan-14
17-Jan-14
17-Oct-13
10-May-14
17-May-14
16-May-14
16-Jun-13
12-Sep-13
12-Sep-13
22-Dec-13
23-Aug-13

15-Jul-12
18-Sep-12
14-Aug-12

2077
18712
299

24-Jan-13 XT000788
18-Oct-12
24-Sep-12
15-Mar-13
11-Dec-12
27-Jul-12
27-Jul-12

458
2385
17614
441
21
21

16-Jan-13

222

29-Nov-12

68

21-Feb-13 XT000812
10-Nov-12

51

7-Nov-12
7-Nov-12
29-Jan-13 CIS120034545
29-Jan-13
18-Jan-13
18-Oct-12
11-May-13
18-May-13
17-May-13
20-Feb-13

73
73

24-Aug-12

301
496
3
505
566
606
2064

507284-001
HDD 300GB
XC21304239
CQ176-69004 PHOTOSMART 5510 XC21304355
CE913-69002
COLOR LASERJET CP1025
XC21304959
583365-001
MOTHERBOARD
XC21305083
613762-001
POWER SUPPLY
XC21305124
683495-001
MOTHERBOARD
XC21305215
669299-001
HDD 500GB
XC21305233
CE651-69002
LASERJET P1102
XC21305265
CE651-69002
LASERJET P1102
XC21305275
CE847-69002
LJ M1132 MFP
XC21305286
CE847-69002
HP LaserJet M1132 MFP
XC21305292
Printer
CD035-69004 PHOTOSMART TOUCHXC21319539
616409-001
MOTHERBOARD
XC21319547
CN557-69004 OFFICEJET PLUS
XC21320177
646669-001
MOTHERBOARD
XC21320248
497613-001
MOTHERBOARD
XC21320721
506052-001
PROCESSOR
XC21320721
573808-001
250GB SATA HDD
XC21330581
378468-002
STORAGE WORKS ULTRIUM
XC21330631
448
L2694-69005
SCANJET G2410
XC21331959
L2694-69005
SCANJET G2410
XC21332056
L2696-69005
SCANJET G2710
XC21332075
L2696-69005
SCANJET G2710
XC21332093
593553-001
BATTERY
XC21332120
486278-001
TOUCH PAD
XC21332248
CF274-69001
HP LASERJET PRO 400 XC21333625
RM1-8358-000CNDRUM MOTOR
XC21333788
CF274-69001
HP LaserJet Pro 400 XC21333822
492560-001
HDD 120GB
XC21339706
660281-001
MOTHERBOARD
XC21339757
497613-001
MOTHERBOARD
XC21339785
506053-001
PROCESSOR
XC21339785
CQ200-69001 DESKJET 2050A
XC21340446
CC525-60001 LOGIC BOARD
XC21340468
CR231-69001 DESKJET 3050A
XC21341499
C9299-69801 OFFICEJET 7000
XC21358739
CN547-69001 OFFICEJET 4500 WIRELESS
XC21358762
CN557-69004 OFFICEJET 6500 PLUS XC21358785
CN547-69001 OFFICEJET 4500 WIRELESS
XC21358802
660281-001
MOTHERBOARD
XC21358818
689071-001
MOTHERBOARD
XC21358840
622643-001
HDD 320GB
XC21358840
CE651-69002
LASERJET P1102
XC21358871
497613-001
MOTHERBOARD
XC21358901

23-Aug-13
4-Apr-14
4-Apr-14
23-Mar-14
4-Apr-14
29-Mar-14
4-Apr-14
26-Jul-13
16-Jul-13
1-Jul-12
31-Mar-14
28-Oct-13
28-Oct-13
7-Mar-10
30-Aug-15
28-Oct-13
26-Jul-13
15-Aug-13
13-Sep-13
2-Sep-13
20-Nov-13
25-Oct-13
20-Nov-13
2-Dec-13
23-Dec-13
16-Aug-13
5-Aug-13
8-Mar-14
29-Mar-13
3-Apr-12
21-Feb-12
15-Dec-13
27-Nov-12
11-Dec-13

24-Aug-12

9 506052-001
622643-001
686256-001
687700-001
686256-001
622643-001
622643-001
27-Jul-12
11 605748-001
17-Jul-12
13 538409-001
7-Aug-12
306 492552-001
1-Apr-13
555 CQ176-69004
669299-001
669299-001
16-Jan-13
117 490306-001
24-Aug-12
18731 486301-001
29-Oct-12
444 CB815-69001
27-Jul-12
21 497613-001
646125-031
14-Sep-12
171 646671-001
3-Sep-12 CIS120050305
CH376-69003
21-Nov-12
5358 CE865-69003
26-Oct-12 XT000944
CC528-69002
21-Nov-12
310 CE457-69002
3-Dec-12
316 CE457-69002
24-Dec-12 XT000985
CC528-69002
CQ200-69001
CE847-69002
686279-001
31-Aug-12
302 646671-001
10-Oct-12
327 C9299-69801
11-Dec-12
1508 407750-001
C9309-69005
16-Jul-12
10 C9299-69801
CF278-69002
C9299-69801
10-Jul-13 21-Jan-13 CIS120039635
656721-001
10-Jul-13 21-Jan-13 CIS120039635
660281-001
28-Jun-13
592502-001
19-May-14
683495-001
25-Jan-14
686285-001
25-Dec-13
646125-B31
19-Jul-13
646246-001
16-Apr-11 10-Jul-12
297 583077-001
26-Feb-14
CE847-69002

PROCESSOR
XC21358901
HDD 320GB
XC21358930
DISPLAY PANEL CABLEXC21358947
SCREEN
XC21359018
FLEX CABLE
XC21359031
HARDISK
XC21359044
HDD 320GB
XC21359058
MOTHERBOARD
XC21359075
MOTHERBOARD
XC21359089
MOTHERBOARD
XC21359122
PHOTOSMART 5510 XC21359145
HDD 500GB
XC21361926
HDD 500GB
XC21361945
BATTERY
XC21362132
MOTHERBOARD
XC21362470
OJ 6500 AiO E710n XC21369030
MOTHERBOARD
XC21369051
KEYBOARD
XC21369070
MOTHERBOARD
XC21369085
DESKJET 3050
XC21369122
LASERJET 100 COLOR XC21369176
LOGIC BOARD
XC21369247
LOGIC BOARD
XC21369280
LOGIC BOARD
XC21369328
LOGIC BOARD
XC21369336
DESKJET 2050A
XC21378014
LJ M1132
XC21378061
SPEAKER
XC21378099
MOTHERBOARD
XC21378134
OFFICEJET 7000 WF XC21378158
POWER BACK PANE XC21378194
OFFICEJET 7500A
XC21378216
OFFICEJET 7000
XC21378374
LJ PRO 400
XC21391067
OFFICEJET 7000 WF XC21395463
POWER SUPPLY
XC21395473
MOTHERBOARD
XC21395490
POWER SUPPLY
XC21395509
MOTHERBOARD
XC21395539
SCREEN
XC21395548
KEYBOARD
XC21395585
MOTHERBOARD
XC21395597
MOTHERBOARD
XC21395628
LJ M1132
XC21395643

15-Oct-13
14-Apr-14
23-Jul-13
10-Dec-13
4-Apr-14
4-Apr-14
17-Oct-13
19-Mar-14
3-Mar-14
23-Feb-14
18-Nov-13
15-Dec-13
24-Dec-13
20-Mar-10
20-Mar-10
21-Jul-10
14-Jan-12
27-Mar-14
14-Nov-11
18-Feb-14
1-Jun-14
21-Aug-13
18-Apr-14
3-Jan-16
13-Dec-11
21-Mar-12
23-Nov-13
21-Feb-12
4-Apr-14
4-Apr-13
19-Oct-12
11-Dec-13
28-Mar-13
15-Feb-14
19-May-14
31-Oct-13
29-Apr-12
15-Jul-11
17-Dec-09
17-Dec-09
19-Oct-12
4-Dec-12
25-Jul-12
16-Mar-13

20-Jul-12
20-Jul-12
4-Jul-12
22-Aug-12

855
855
102
352

18-Dec-12
19-Feb-13

2060
2094

5-Feb-13 CIS120034558
17-Aug-12 CIS12003888
11-Dec-12
15-Mar-13 CIS12008976
26-Oct-12

1508

110

28-Feb-13 CIS120031215

16-Oct-12
370
27-Dec-12
442
26-Sep-12
445
26-Sep-12
445
16-Apr-13
17869
22-Apr-13
547
24-Nov-12
424
22-Nov-12 CIS130031359

CE651-69002
CE865-69003
L2694-69005
CZ280-69001
689071-501
689071-501
683493-601
687701-501
CZ279-69001
CE847-69002
L2696-69005
C9309-69005
L2694-69005
497613-001
506052-001
538391-001
611803-001
646125-B31
CD055-69004
CH350-69001
C9309-69005
CB867-69001
CZ279-69001
634862-001
CH350-69001
605748-001
CZ280-69001
436526-001
689071-501
622643-001
646246-001
CF278-69002
665472-001
L2696-69005
L2696-69005
691719-001
486301-001
CC527-69002
497613-001
506052-001
CN557-69004
CQ176-69004
CC528-69002
CH350-69001

LJ P1102
XC21395681
LJ 100 MFP
XC21395746
SCANJET G2410
XC21395781
DESKJET 2515
XC21395799
MOTHERBOARD
XC21395816
MOTHERBOARD
XC21395862
MOTHERBOARD
XC21395890
MOTHERBOARD
XC21405096
DESKJET 3515
XC21405123
LASERJET M1132
XC21405143
SCANJET G2710
XC21405175
OFFICEJET 7500A
XC21405195
SCANJET G2410
XC21405211
MOTHERBOARD
XC21405230
PROCESSOR
XC21405230
MOTHERBOARD
XC21405248
MOTHERBOARD
XC21405276
KEYBOARD
XC21405283
PHOTOSMART PREMIUM
XC21405331
DESKJET 2050
XC21418226
OFFICEJET 7500A
XC21418269
OFFICEJET 4500
XC21418297
DESKJET 3515
XC21418319
HDD 320GB
XC21418341
DESKJET 2050
XC21418364
MOTHERBOARD
XC21418386
DESKJET 2515
XC21418408
MOTHERBOARD
XC21418429
MOTHERBOARD
XC21418464
HDD 320GB
XC21418483
MOTHERBOARD
XC21418503
LASERJET PRO 400
XC21418621
SCREEN
XC21418668
SCANJET G2710
XC21418737
SCANJET G2710
XC21418769
MOTHERBOARD
XC21418905
MOTHERBOARD
XC21423838
FORMATTER BOARD XC21424631
MOTHERBOARD
XC21424712
PROCESSOR
XC21424712
OFFICEJET 6500A
XC21426229
PHOTOSMART 5510 XC21426275
LOGIC BOARD
XC21426632
DESKJET 2050
XC21432730

31-May-13
16-Mar-13
8-May-13
13-Aug-12
20-May-13
9-Aug-13
13-Aug-12
13-May-13
12-Aug-13
19-Apr-13
24-Aug-12
1-Jan-12
23-Jul-11
19-Mar-14
5-Apr-13
21-Aug-12
12-Oct-12
1-Dec-12
11-Jul-13
16-Feb-12
19-Jul-13
25-Jan-14
25-Dec-13
15-Oct-13
18-Jun-13
4-Jan-14
15-Nov-12
10-Mar-12
3-Mar-14
28-Jan-14
26-Sep-13
26-Apr-15
15-May-14
4-Apr-14
27-Mar-13
3-Oct-13
14-Dec-10
3-Aug-10
3-Aug-10
26-Dec-09
26-Dec-09
9-Nov-13
18-Apr-14
18-Apr-14

8-Mar-13
22-Mar-13
30-Nov-12
3-Oct-12
15-Mar-13

CIS130038701
CIS130038606
CIS120031216
CIS130038867
CIS130038773

3-Dec-12 CIS130031432
23-Jan-13 CIS130039231
24-Apr-13
11-Dec-12
13-Feb-13 ZH00998
16-Jul-12 CIS130031776

500
320

20-Dec-12
351
9-Jan-13 CIS120034538
2-Nov-12
539
18-Mar-13
17638
26-Jul-12

305

5-Feb-13 CIS130020604
24-Jan-13
23-Jul-12

416
632

16-Sep-12

2381

28-Dec-12 XT0001204
10-Jul-12
10-Jul-12
16-Nov-12
16-Nov-12

304
304
320
320

CH350-69001
CH350-69001
CH350-69001
CH346-69001
CH350-69001
CH350-69001
CH346-69001
CH350-69001
693178-001
CQ176-69004
C9299-69801
CN555-69004
CB057-69001
646125-B31
646980-001
CH350-69001
CN557-69004
CQ176-69004
646671-001
605748-001
653340-001
687702-501
687702-501
CE651-69002
CQ200-69001
CQ890-67025
CE538-69002
605748-001
CZ279-69001
C1Q10A
689072-001
512744-001
609940-001
622643-001
CE866-69003
691719-001
C9299-69801
497613-001
506052-001
497613-001
506052-001
C9299-69801
CZ279-69001
CZ279-69001

DESKJET 2050
XC21432736
DESKJET 2050
XC21432751
DESKJET 2050
XC21432791
DESKJET 1050
XC21432846
DESKJET 2050
XC21432856
DESKJET 2050
XC21432876
DESKJET 1050
XC21432895
DESKJET 2050
XC21432912
W2072A MONITOR XC21434061
PHOTOSMART 5510 XC21434084
OFFICEJET 7000
XC21436608
OFFICEJET 6500A
XC21436618
OFFICEJET 6500 WIRELESS
XC21436635
KEYBOARD
XC21436664
MOTHERBOARD
XC21436673
DESKJET 2050
XC21436689
OFFICEJET 6500A PLUSXC21436704
PHOTOSMART 5510 XC21436713
MOTHERBOARD
XC21437002
MOTHERBOARD
XC21437016
PROCESSOR
XC21437030
MOTHERBOARD
XC21437036
MOTHERBOARD
XC21437041
LASERJET P1102
XC21439282
DESKJET 2050A
XC21439289
POWER SUPPLY
XC21439300
LJ 1536
XC21439319
MOTHERBOARD
XC21440332
DESKJET 3515
XC21441127
PRINTHEAD
XC21440899
MB UMA E2 1800 - 6UXC21441429
146GB 15K 6G SAS HDD
XC21441455
90W Power adapter XC21441467
HDD 320GB
XC21441694
LASERJET 100 COLOR XC21441711
MOTHERBOARD
XC21441725
OFFICEJET 7000
XC21441745
MOTHERBOARD
XC21448868
PROCESSOR
XC21448868
MOTHERBOARD
XC21448937
PROCESSOR
XC21448937
OFFICEJET 7000
XC21448997
DESKJET 3515
XC21449124
DESKJET 3515
XC21449166

2-Mar-16
10-Jul-14
14-Mar-13
21-Mar-12
17-Dec-13
2-Jul-13
24-Jan-11
12-Nov-12
12-Feb-11
20-Jun-13
6-May-10
11-Jan-12
28-Jan-12
24-Apr-12
19-Feb-13
19-May-14
8-Apr-12
8-Apr-12
9-Aug-13
8-Mar-14
18-Jun-13
31-Aug-13
13-Apr-13
4-Apr-13
4-Apr-13
10-Aug-13
27-Feb-14
30-Oct-12

18-Aug-12
17-Aug-12
18-Dec-12
3-Jul-12
16-Aug-12
22-Feb-13
12-Oct-12
19-Mar-13
28-Nov-12
20-Nov-12
27-Nov-12
29-Jan-13
17-Oct-12

CIS120031881
CIS12003888
448
201
464
549
548
CIS120052258
331
34890
CIS130039087
CIS130030145
CIS120061877

4-Sep-12
4-Sep-12

36434
36434

11-Feb-13 CIS120038895
27-Feb-13
18-Jan-13 XT0002019
18-Jan-13 XT0002019

4-Jun-13
20-Jan-13
n/a
17-Jan-13
27-May-13 29-Aug-12
n/a
27-Nov-12
n/a
3-Jun-13
11-Nov-11 15-Apr-13
28-Nov-13
16-Nov-11
8-Sep-12
24-Feb-12 28-May-13
3-Mar-14
28-Dec-09 4-Aug-12
28-Dec-09 4-Aug-12
5-May-14
27-Feb-14
21-Jan-14
31-Oct-12 30-Oct-12

319

CIS120051682
2088
2078
CIS130035632
CIS130038875
605
ZH001008
712
ZH001297
315
315

83

669299-001
HDD 500GB
XC21449233
RM1-8393-000CNPOWER SUPPLY
XC21449469
CH350-69001 DESKJET 2050
XC21450097
605748-001
MOTHERBOARD
XC21450299
CC528-69002 LOGIC BOARD
XC21450385
CQ200-69001 DESKJET 2050A
XC21450442
C9299-69801 OFFICEJET 7000 WF XC21450792
CQ176-69004 PHOTOSMART 5510 XC21450854
CD055-69001 PHOTOSMART PREMIUM
XC21450914
646671-001
MOTHERBOARD
XC21458520
CE457-69002
LOGIC BOARD
XC21458530
500907-001
MOTHERBOARD
XC21474671
CB867-69001 OFFICEJET 4500
XC21474726
CE657-69002
LASERJET P1102W
XC21474845
CR231-69001 DESKJET 3052A
XC21474862
683495-001
MOTHERBOARD
XC21478165
605747-001
MOTHERBOARD
XC21478176
609939-001
POWER ADAPTOR
XC21478176
CH350-69001 DESKJET 2050
XC21478206
634250-001
HDD 750GB
XC21478235
CH350-69001 DESKJET 2050
XC21482188
693178-001
W2072A MONITOR XC21484450
660281-001
MOTHERBOARD
XC21484480
660281-001
MOTHERBOARD
XC21484502
655971-001
PROCESSOR
XC21484502
CR231-69001 DESKJET 3050A
XC21492690
691719-001
MOTHERBOARD
XC21493195
641369-001
MEMORY
XC21493267
CZ279-69001
DESKJET 3515
XC21494200
CZ280-69001
DESKJET 2515
XC21494373
CQ176-69004 PHOTOSMART 5510 XC21509781
CH350-69001 DESKJET 2050
XC21509921
CN555-69004 OFFICEJET 6500A
XC21510014
599544-001
FAN
XC21510095
687702-501
MOTHERBOARD
XC21510934
611803-001
MOTHERBOARD
XC21510952
CN557-69004 PHOTOSMART 6500 XC21510988
CZ279-69001
DESKJET 3515
XC21511281
497613-001
MOTHERBOARD
XC21511677
506052-001
PROCESSOR
XC21511677
C9309-69005 OFFICEJET 7500A WF XC21519500
L2696-69005
SCANJET G2710
XC21519507
CH340-69003 DESKJET 1000
XC21519527
646246-001
MOTHERBOARD
XC21519538

15-Dec-13
18-Jul-13
4-Jun-14
22-Jan-14
3-Mar-14
23-Mar-14
11-Oct-13
21-Mar-11
28-May-12
16-Nov-11
16-Nov-11
19-Dec-11
22-Jun-12
20-Jun-13
1-Feb-15
1-Feb-15
24-May-13
19-Oct-13
24-Mar-13
29-Mar-13
15-Dec-13
2-Mar-14
n/a
12-May-14
20-Mar-10
20-Mar-10
9-Sep-14
8-Feb-13
15-May-12
11-Aug-12
14-Apr-13
25-Apr-14
26-May-14
3-Mar-14
3-Mar-14
15-May-14
5-Sep-14
5-Sep-14
26-Jun-13
3-May-14
3-May-14
3-May-14
19-Jul-14
27-Apr-12

17-Oct-12 99
17-Dec-12
103
22-Jul-12
3125
22-Jul-12
3125
16-Apr-13 I#100122/dn#17997
22-Oct-12
20729
7-Aug-12 I1208070

31-Jul-12

559

30-Jan-13
3-May-13 XT00032186

706

16-Nov-12 CIS120032060
24-Oct-12
24-Oct-12
8-Jan-13
10-Jan-13
26-Mar-13 KT000232
20-Feb-13

209
209
1259
363
250

1-Mar-13 CIS130038901

22-Nov-12

918

C9309-69005 OFFICEJET 7500A WF XC21519555


622643-001
320GB HDD
XC21519565
687700-001
SCREEN
XC21519593
687700-001
SCREEN
XC21519608
709833-001
SCREEN
XC21519618
669299-001
500GB HDD
XC21519624
CQ761-69003 PHOTOSMART 6510 XC21553157
460282-001
160GB HDD
XC21553211
598667-001
MOTHERBOARD
XC21553541
RM1-5460-010CNREGISTRATION ASSY XC21553631
RM1-4527-000CNPAPER FEED ROLLER ASSY
XC21553631
CN557-69004 6500A Plus e-AiO ExchXC21553847
CN557-69004 OFFICEJET 6500A PLUSXC21554167
660281-001
MOTHERBOARD
XC21555459
632419-001
BATT 6C 55WHr 2.8AhXC21555025
641672-001
320GB SATA HDD
XC21555025
CR231-69001 DESKJET 3050A
XC21555798
689071-501
MOTHERBOARD
XC21555818
646246-001
MOTHERBOARD
XC21555959
646669-001
MOTHERBOARD
XC21556124
C9309-69005 OFFICEJET 7500A
XC21556238
CQ176-69004 PHOTOSMART 5510 XC21556341
CQ200-69001 DESKJET 2050A
XC21559654
C9309-69005 OFFICEJET 7500A
XC21559743
497613-001
MOTHERBOARD
XC21560286
506053-001
PROCESSOR
XC21560286
RM1-1166-000CNPaper full sensor assy XC21561359
CN557-69004 OFFICEJET 6500A
XC21579906
CN557-69004 OFFICEJET 6500A
XC21580011
614494-001
MOTHERBOARD
XC21580142
CQ200-69001 DESKJET 2050A
XC21580190
CZ280-69001
DESKJET 2515
XC21580218
CE847-69002
LASERJET M1132 MFPXC21580266
CZ279-69001
DESKJET 3515
XC21580289
CZ279-69001
DESKJET 3515
XC21580319
583244-001
250GB SATA hard diskXC21585935
drive
603783-001
320GB SATA hard diskXC21585972
drive
594052-031
Keyboard (UK)
XC21585972
CH350-69001 DESKJET 2050
XC21608142
575201-001
17-inch LCD monitor XC21608438
575201-001
17-inch LCD monitor XC21608467
575201-001
17-inch LCD monitor XC21608501
CZ282-69001
DESKJET 5525
XC21609586
605748-001
MOTHERBOARD
XC21609599

3-Feb-13
2-Oct-12
15-Nov-12
25-Apr-14
15-Apr-13
9-Sep-13
11-Nov-13
12-May-14
12-May-14
12-May-14
12-May-14
12-May-14
31-Dec-16
31-Dec-16
31-Dec-10
15-Dec-13
15-Dec-13
24-Nov-13
26-May-14
16-Sep-13
8-Oct-13
8-Oct-13
18-Jun-13
15-Jul-14
12-Jul-12
19-Mar-14
25-Dec-13
9-Dec-13
16-Jul-12
17-Mar-12
23-Jul-13
10-Feb-13
1-Nov-11
31-Oct-12
20-Jan-14
21-Aug-13
23-Sep-12
19-May-14
19-May-14
25-Dec-13
25-Dec-13
21-Apr-14
24-Dec-13
14-Feb-14

31-Oct-12 cis120081616
23-Jan-13 CIS130039886
28-Nov-12 CIS130044878
8-Aug-12 CIS130035732

10-Sep-12

318

28-Aug-12 CIS130088828
7-Jan-13

11-Dec-12
29-Oct-12
23-Jan-13
24-Jan-13 CIS120032238
13-Nov-12
24-Oct-12

18-Oct-12

63

1019
358
444
612
115

496

CR231-69001
CH350-69001
CQ200-69001
CZ280-69001
CH350-69001
CF274-69001
C9309-69005
536884-001
508151-001
509554-001
536884-001
504337-001
407751-001
432320-001
538391-001
C9309-69005
C9309-69005
CM749-69003
CE847-69002
CE866-69003
L2696-69005
L2696-69005
CQ200-69001
CZ275-69001
CE841-69003
687701-501
622643-001
516992-001
CN245-69002
611803-001
CE861-69002
646671-001
598667-001
646246-001
CH340-69003
652675-001
646326-001
677152-001
683490-001
646125-B31
686259-001
CH346-69001
L2696-69005
CZ279-69001

DESKJET 3050
XC21609617
DESKJET 2050
XC21609771
DESKJET 2050A
XC21609870
DESKJET 2515
XC21609889
DESKJET 2050
XC21609962
LJ PRO 400
XC21610163
OFFICEJET 7500A
XC21610199
System board
XC21620268
Power supply
XC21620268
Processor E8400 - 3.0GHz
XC21620285
System board
XC21620297
250GB SATA 3Gb/s hard
XC21620312
drive
Hard drive backplane board
XC21620330
146GB 10K SAS HDD XC21620330
MOTHERBOARD
XC21620359
OFFICEJET 7500A
XC21620382
OFFICEJET 7500A
XC21620395
OFFICEJET PRO 8600 XC21620402
LJ M1132
XC21620427
LASERJET 100 COLOR XC21625140
SCANJET G2710
XC21625223
SCANJET G2710
XC21625332
DESKJET 2050A
XC21626325
DESKJET 3525
XC21626474
LASERJET M1212NF MFP
XC21627508
500GB HDD
XC21627553
HARDISK 320GB
XC21627939
LE1901W MONITOR XC21627953
PHOTOSMART TOUCHXC21627967
MOTHERBOARD
XC21627979
COLOR LASERJET CM1415FN
XC21627991
MOTHERBOARD
XC21628182
MOTHERBOARD
XC21628191
MOTHERBOARD
XC21628267
DESKJET 1000
XC21628282
HEAT SINK
XC21632232
MOTHERBOARD
XC21632446
PROCESSOR
XC21635462
HEAT SINK
XC21635462
KEYBOARD
XC21640461
FAN
XC21640471
DESJKET 1050
XC21660528
SCANJET G2710
XC21660694
DESKJET 3515
XC21660741

29-Jan-12
16-May-15
19-Feb-14
26-Feb-14
4-Apr-14
23-Nov-13
23-Mar-14
18-Nov-13
26-Sep-13
20-Apr-13
15-Nov-15
28-Aug-15
15-May-14
7-Oct-14
26-Sep-13
25-Dec-13
8-Jun-14
18-Nov-13
8-Sep-13
19-Sep-11
31-Mar-11
3-May-14
3-May-14
24-Jun-13
21-Aug-13
24-Mar-15
28-Apr-14
25-Apr-14
18-Apr-14
2-Jan-13
2-Jan-13
1-Apr-12
20-Jun-13
17-Feb-14
21-Nov-13
25-Apr-14
26-Feb-16
25-Dec-12
20-Jun-13
5-Mar-14
16-Jun-14
27-Apr-12
3-Mar-14
3-Mar-14

22-Jan-13

6207 CN557-69004 OFFICEJET 6500


XC21660917
693178-001
HP LV2011 MONITOR XC21660946
CB867-69001 OFFICEJET 4500
XC21660967
689071-501
MOTHERBOARD
XC21662489
689071-501
MOTHERBOARD
XC21662568
CZ280-69001
DESKJET 2515
XC21662623
687700-001
SCREEN
XC21662749
593553-001
BATTERY
XC21662849
12-Dec-12 I1212148
689072-001
SPS-MB UMA E2 1800 XC21663550
- 6U
30-Nov-12
18724 CM750-69003 OFFICEJET PRO 8600 PLUS
XC21663813
657094-001
System board (motherboard)
XC21664054
613762-001
Power supply unit (PSU)
XC21667843
CZ282-69001
DESKJET 5525
XC21670109
649768-001
TOP COVER
XC21670148
646125-031
KEYBOARD
XC21670276
CF270-69001
LASERJET PRO 400
XC21670325
CE841-69003
LASERJET M1212NF XC21670391
L2696-69005
SCANJET G2710
XC21670424
C9299-69801 OFFICEJET 7000
XC21670474
24-Aug-12
829 CC527-69002 FORMATTER BOARD XC21671601
14-Dec-12 KT0000124
583365-001
MOTHERBOARD
XC21671703
575201-001
17-inch LCD monitor XC21681679
575201-001
17-inch LCD monitor XC21681748
23-Jan-13 CIS120032688
CE841-69003
LASERJET M1212NF XC21681883
652637-001
MOTHERBOARD
XC21681929
511777-001
POWER SUPPLY
XC21682303
636929-001
HDD 500GB
XC21682315
700239-001
MOTHERBOARD
XC21682417
CZ283-69004
DESKJET 4615
XC21682508
10-Oct-12
350 CE710-69003
ITB ASSEMBLY
XC21682683
10-Oct-12
350 RM1-6796-070CNDC CONTROLLER
XC21682683
18-Dec-12
1070 C9309-69005 OFFICEJET 7500A
XC21689584
27-Oct-12
2999 646125-031
KEYBOARD
XC21689698
L2696-69005
SCANJET G2710
XC21689783
622643-001
HDD 320GB
XC21689871
700239-001
MOTHERBOARD
XC21689966
671612-001
MEMORY (2GB PC 3) XC21689991
16-Jan-13
1283 CQ176-69004 PHOTOSMART 5510 XC21690734
29-Nov-12
949 622643-001
HDD (320GB)
XC21690752
686268-001
DVD-ROM
XC21691072
CE847-69002
LJ M1132
XC21691106
22-Nov-12
918 605748-001
MOTHERBOARD
XC21691131
CZ279-69001
DESKJET 3515
XC21708789
CZ279-69001
DESKJET 3515
XC21708831

3-Mar-14
18-Apr-14
29-Dec-15
23-Dec-13
27-Mar-14
27-Mar-14
19-Mar-14
3-Mar-14
22-Apr-09
22-Apr-09
2-Nov-13
29-Jul-11
19-Oct-13
27-Feb-14
1-Jun-12
31-Jan-11
17-Sep-12
28-Apr-13
18-Nov-12
18-Jun-13
20-Jul-14
4-Oct-15
15-Jul-14
8-Apr-12
19-Jan-14
16-Apr-14
3-Jul-14
3-Jul-14
23-Oct-13
30-Jun-12
11-Jan-12
1-Oct-11
22-May-13
20-May-12
30-Apr-11
25-Apr-14
28-Mar-14
23-Mar-14
17-Nov-13
23-Dec-13
13-Oct-12
16-Dec-11
4-Apr-14
28-May-13

19-Sep-12 XT00018986
19-Sep-12 XT00018986
3-Oct-12

828

18-Oct-12
18-Sep-12
16-Jan-13
3-Dec-12
21-Nov-12
23-Jan-13 CIS120032683

367
91
467
1200
1260

4-Sep-12

346

26-Dec-12
31-Aug-12
26-Sep-12
27-Sep-12
14-Jan-13
24-Nov-11

1176
106
18727
1618083
127
11240114

27-Dec-12
20-Dec-12

1071
69

15-Nov-12

59

CZ279-69001
DESKJET 3515
XC21708844
CZ279-69001
DESKJET 3515
XC21708872
649753-001
SCREEN
XC21709655
CE651-69002
LASERJET P1102
XC21709713
687701-601
MOTHERBOARD
XC21709884
686270-001
POWER BUTTON BD XC21709884
687701-601
MOTHERBOARD
XC21710046
CZ279-69001
DESKJET 3515
XC21710271
RM1-3161-130CNETB
XC21710440
RM1-3146-070CNFUSING ASSEMBLY XC21710440
691719-001
MOTHERBOARD
XC21710718
611803-001
MOTHERBOARD
XC21717252
CR231-69001 DESKJET 3050A
XC21717289
L2696-69005
SCANJET G2710
XC21717321
605748-001
MOTHERBOARD
XC21717332
CN547-69001 OFFICEJET 4500
XC21717336
642756-001
MOTHERBOARD
XC21717357
CE913-69002
LASERJET CP1025 COLOR
XC21717378
CN547-69001 OFFICEJET 4500
XC21717416
CQ200-69001 DESKJET 2050A
XC21717448
492560-001
HDD 120GB
XC21717543
641672-001
HDD 320GB
XC21717791
RM1-6756-000CNLOW VOLTAGE POWERXC21724313
SUPPLY ASSY
605748-001
MOTHERBOARD
XC21724413
634925-001
HDD 500GB
XC21725153
684251-001
SCREEN
XC21725564
687702-001
MOTHERBOARD
XC21725747
686256-001
FLEX CABLE
XC21725747
687702-501
MOTHERBOARD
XC21725862
CN245-69002 PHOTOSMART B110B XC21734739
598667-001
MOTHERBOARD
XC21734914
598669-001
MOTHERBOARD
XC21735025
633252-001
HDD 750GB
XC21735423
C9299-69801 OFFICEJEET 7000
XC21735551
447584-001
Power supply
XC21744890
CZ280-69001
DESKJET 2515
XC21752444
664862-001
POWER SUPPLY
XC21752622
598794-001
SCREEN
XC21752691
L2696-69005
SCANJET G2710
XC21752738
CE651-69002
LASERJET 1102
XC21753136
509435-001
HDD 160GB
XC21753282
CC525-60002 FORMATTERBOARD XC21753872
693711-001
POWER ADAPTOR
XC21754080
CC527-69002 FORMATTERBOARD XC21754284

3-Apr-13
2-Nov-13
9-Oct-15
1-Mar-14
2-Nov-13
16-May-13
26-May-14
30-Dec-14
12-Sep-13
17-Feb-14
15-Jul-14
12-Aug-14
22-Mar-13
5-Jul-14
9-Dec-12
9-Dec-12
25-Dec-13
9-Jun-12
23-Nov-13
27-Feb-14
28-Feb-14
19-Jun-13
19-Jun-13
19-Jun-13
13-Oct-12
21-May-11
28-Apr-13
9-Mar-16
16-Feb-12
1-Jan-12
19-Oct-13
15-Apr-13
7-Aug-13
7-Aug-12
30-Apr-11
23-Oct-13
11-Jan-12
22-Jan-14
14-Jul-14
15-Sep-14
6-Dec-13
12-Sep-13
9-Jun-14
9-Jun-14

15-Nov-12

12-Feb-13

20-Feb-13
27-Dec-12
27-Dec-12
11-Sep-12

23-Jan-13
23-Jan-13
15-Feb-13
27-Dec-12
16-Jan-13
26-Feb-13
30-Oct-12
10-Oct-12
17-Jan-13
24-Oct-12
10-Dec-12
24-Nov-11
31-Aug-12

916 646671-001
MOTHERBOARD
XC21754373
691719-001
MOTHERBOARD
XC21761471
632427-001
BATTERY
XC21761536
636929-001
HDD 500GB
XC21761577
689071-001
MOTHERBOARD
XC21761668
364 633252-001
HDD 750GB
XC21766358
CE847-69002
LASERJET M1132 MFPXC21766393
627731-001
HDD 320GB
XC21766413
646125-B31
KEYBOARD
XC21766431
L2694-69005
SCANJET G2410
XC21766450
CZ283-69004
DESKJET 4615
XC21766475
CZ280-69001
DESKJET 2515
XC21766488
1000303 646245-001
MOTHERBOARD
XC21767658
CM749-69003 OFFICEJET PRO 8600 XC21767742
740 RM1-6181-000CNFUSER ASSEMBLY
XC21767828
740 CE707-69003
FORMATTER
XC21767828
CF278-69002
LJ PRO 400
XC21780380
201 C9309-69005 OFFICE 7500A
XC21780400
CZ280-69001
DESKJET 2515
XC21780419
L2696-69005
SCANJET G2710
XC21780435
636929-001
HDD 500GB
XC21780448
4 660281-001
MOTHERBOARD
XC21780463
4 665122-001
PROCESSOR
XC21780463
48 660281-001
MOTHERBOARD
XC21780476
1071 530589-001
MOTHERBOARD
XC21780685
KT0000157
Q8418-69005 PHOTOSMART C4683 XC21792737
797 CE861-69002
LASERJET PRO 1415 XC21792914
687950-001
Chassis front bezel assembly
XC21801775
327 605748-001
MOTHERBOARD
XC21801858
8401 CH376-69003 DESKJET 3050
XC21801946
CR231-69001 DESKJET 3050A
XC21802027
1050 667719-001
HDD 1.0TB
XC21802129
366 607703-001
HDD
XC21802320
CIS120031975
CH376-69003 DESKJET 3050
XC21802390
11240114 447584-001
Power supply
XC21804140
687702-501
MOTHERBOARD
XC21804177
106 598667-001
MOTHERBOARD
XC21804196
687700-001
SCREEN
XC21809163
CZ280-69001
DESKJET 2515
XC21809176
636929-001
500GB HDD
XC21809202
636929-001
500GB HDD
XC21809250
634862-001
320GB SATA hard diskXC21818581
drive
491835-001
MOTHERBOARD
XC21826115
511778-001
POWER SUPPLY
XC21826115

18-Oct-13
12-Sep-13
19-Jul-14
25-Jul-13
12-Jan-14
12-Jan-14
16-Nov-13
12-Aug-14
17-Jul-14
27-May-13
18-Aug-14
1-Oct-12
23-Mar-14
9-Jan-16
26-Feb-14
15-May-14
15-May-14
28-Feb-14
27-Apr-14
6-Jun-14
4-Jul-14
4-Jul-14
15-Feb-14
27-Mar-14
4-Apr-14
28-Jan-14
28-Oct-13
25-Dec-13
19-May-14
19-May-14
19-May-14
27-Feb-14
8-Apr-12
19-Oct-13
16-Feb-14
12-Apr-14
13-Jan-16
28-Dec-13
2-Apr-14
2-Apr-14
28-Dec-13
20-Jun-13
11-Jul-13
22-Jan-14

22-May-13

609

10-Dec-12

4414

27-Nov-12

9968

4-Sep-12

346

15-Nov-12
14-Jan-13

5750
159

CE847-69002
701975-031
CZ282-69001
689071-001
664862-001
664862-001
664862-001
CZ280-69001
689071-501
CQ176-69004
CE847-69002
CE913-69002
669299-001
517690-001
689071-501
594090-001
641369-001
700239-001
700239-001
CE866-69003
L2696-69005
L2696-69005
CE847-69002
622643-001
689071-001
C1Q10A
687702-501
646125-B31
L2696-69005
L2696-69005
L2696-69005
L2696-69005
605748-001
CR231-69001
622643-001
621421-001
654129-001
698694-B31
693711-001
649753-001
646125-B31
660281-001
622643-001
689071-501

M1132 MFP
XC21826402
Keyboard with PointStick
XC21838601
DESKJET 5525
XC21839233
MOTHERBOARD
XC21839365
POWER SUPPLY
XC21856120
POWER SUPPLY
XC21856151
POWER SUPPLY
XC21856164
DESKJET 2515
XC21856207
MOTHERBOARD
XC21856584
PHOTOSMART 5510 XC21856716
LASERJET M1132
XC21856788
LJ PRO CP1025NM XC21856883
500GB HDD
XC21856978
KVM SWITCH
XC21871659
MOTHERBOARD
XC21873565
14.0-inch display assembly
XC21884318
4GB PC3-12800 memory
XC21900643
MOTHERBOARD
XC21901024
MOTHERBOARD
XC21901099
LASERJET PRO 100
XC21901135
SCANJET G2710
XC21901165
SCANJET G2710
XC21901193
LASERJET M1132 MFPXC21901227
HDD 320GB
XC21901270
MOTHERBOARD
XC21901329
PRINTHEAD
XC21911472
MOTHERBOARD
XC21901677
KEYBOARD
XC21901844
SCANJET G2710
XC21910042
SCANJET G2710
XC21910069
SCANJET G2710
XC21910089
SCANJET G2710
XC21910112
MOTHERBOARD
XC21910141
DESKJET 3050A
XC21910588
HDD 320GB
XC21910994
HDD 500GB
XC21911018
MOTHERBOARD
XC21911044
KEYBOARD
XC21911063
65W Power Adapter XC21911233
12.1" LCD display assembly
XC21911233
KEYBOARD
XC21912660
MOTHERBOARD
XC21912707
HDD 320GB
XC21947626
MOTHERBOARD
XC21948132

24-Oct-13
19-May-14
3-Apr-14
27-Feb-14
11-May-13
9-Jan-13
29-Mar-14
3-Jul-14
19-Oct-13
27-Dec-13
1-Jul-14
28-Nov-13
25-Jul-13 22-May-13
28-Oct-13
22-Jun-13 26-Jul-13 KT0000128
4-Jul-12 21-Feb-13
25-Jan-14
6-Apr-13 20-Dec-12
n/a
6-Feb-13
8-Jul-12 24-Oct-12
8-Jul-12 24-Oct-12
8-Oct-13
9-Jun-14
28-Nov-13
3-Jul-14
17-Oct-13
12-Jan-14
12-Jun-14
1-Jul-14
19-May-14
12-Jan-14
10-Apr-13 19-Oct-12
12-May-14
10-May-14
27-Apr-14
18-Mar-13 29-Nov-12
24-Aug-13 14-Jun-13 KT0000155
23-Oct-13 6-Mar-13 KT000212
26-Sep-13 23-Jan-13
10-Jun-14
28-Sep-14
22-Jan-14
19-Jun-14
28-Nov-15
7-Jul-14

134

609

70
22950
2593
8
8

1053

380

9995

687700-001
712921-601
646125-B31
691719-001
646125-B31
693711-001
687701-001
689071-501
691719-001
613762-001
687702-501
689071-001
687702-501
463318-001
646962-001
687700-001
667719-001
CE865-69003
646669-001
625831-001
594052-031
511775-001
687700-001
687700-001
689071-001
585157-001
689071-501
615114-001
712921-601
664862-001
660281-001
536884-001
594090-001
636929-001
504338-001
691719-001
689071-501
641369-001
508152-001
636929-001
691719-001
669299-001
378468-002
712921-601

SCREEN
XC21948165
MOTHERBOARD
XC21957309
KEYBOARD
XC21957349
MOTHERBOARD
XC21973056
KEYBOARD
XC21973124
POWER ADAPTOR
XC21980363
MOTHERBOARD
XC21980374
MOTHERBOARD
XC21980380
MOTHERBOARD
XC21980447
POWER SUPPLY
XC21981442
MOTHERBOARD
XC21982291
MOTHERBOARD
XC21982588
MOTHERBOARD
XC21982604
POWER SUPPY
XC21997827
MOTHERBOARD
XC21998013
SCREEN
XC21998239
1 TB HDD
XC21998272
LASERJET 100 COLOR MFP
XC21998422
MOTHERBOARD
XC21999004
PROCESSOR
XC21999004
KEYBOARD
XC21999206
MOTHERBOARD
XC22000091
SCREEN
XC22013017
SCREEN
XC22013043
MOTHERBOARD
XC22013180
4GB MEMORY
XC22013215
MOTHERBOARD
XC22013248
MOTHERBOARD
XC22020839
MOTHERBOARD
XC22021110
POWER SUPPY
XC22021185
MOTHERBOARD
XC22021629
System board
XC22030783
14.0" HD+ LED
XC22030797
HDD 500GB
XC22046733
HDD 320GB
XC22046767
MOTHERBOARD
XC22046921
MOTHERBOARD
XC22047129
MEMORY
XC22047172
Power Supply
XC22086756
500GB HDD
XC22086787
MOTHERBOARD
XC22087111
HDD 500GB
XC22087156
HP LTO2 ULTRIUM 448XC22092773
SCSI EXT TAPE DRIVE
Motherboard
XC22092995

25-Dec-13
27-Mar-14
31-May-13 27-Nov-12
7-Jul-14
7-Nov-13
11-Jul-13 12-Feb-13
25-Apr-14
19-Oct-13 12-Feb-13 CIS120031558
28-Apr-14
23-Apr-14
20-Apr-14
15-May-14
27-Apr-14
18-Jun-14
12-Jan-16
5-Mar-14
5-Jun-14
25-Nov-12 27-Jan-13
10-Apr-13 19-Oct-12
29-Mar-13 20-Feb-13
22-Jan-14
5-Dec-15
26-Sep-13 27-Dec-12 V1212028
11-May-13 23-Mar-13
11-Jun-13 13-Apr-13

191

2541

7720
1053
150

718
731

687701-601
622643-001
642756-001
712921-601
687701-001
689072-001
700239-601
687701-001
700239-601
700239-601
703643-601
687702-501
700239-501
687700-001
657094-501
669299-001
687702-501
646125-031
660281-001
646671-001
686256-001
693712-001
693711-001
593553-001
646125-031

MOTHERBOARD
XC22093313
HDD 320GB
XC22093348
MOTHERBOARD
XC22093948
Motherboard
XC22095008
MOTHERBOARD
XC22101134
MOTHERBOARD
XC22101156
MOTHERBOARD
XC22101171
MOTHERBOARD
XC22101180
MOTHERBOARD
XC22101189
MOTHERBOARD
XC22101198
MOTHERBOARD
XC22101211
MOTHERBOARD
XC22128250
MOTHERBOARD
XC22128393
SCREEN
XC22128414
MOTHERBOARD
XC22128436
HDD 500GB
XC22128830
MOTHERBOARD
XC22128887
KEYBOARD
XC22128926
MOTHERBOARD
XC22129201
MOTHERBOARD
XC22180077
LCD CABLE
XC22222866
AC Power Adapter (90-watt)
XC22329125
65W Power Adapter XC22334122
BATTERY
XC22386734
KEYBOARD
XC22402093

CLAIMED CUSTOMER COMPANY

SUNSET COMPUTERS
WEST GATE
FIRST STEP
ARCHER SYSTEM
WEST GATE
VINEYARD
FIRST STEP
UNIQUE TECHNOLOGY
HAULAGE
PRIVATE
NOBLE IDEAS
PRIVATE
BOULUS
BOULUS
PRIVATE
ANIKUN COMPUTERS
WEST GATE
PRIVATE
PRIVATE
DENVAR NIG LTD
WESTGATE
VINEYARD
RELIABLE NETWORK
PRIVATE
EVERREAL COMPANY
PRIVATE
PRIVATE
PRIVATE
PRIVATE
ARCHER SYSTEM
WESTGATE
PRIVATE
PRIVATE
EVERREAL COMPANY
DOUBLE MVC VENTURES
BABSTECH
BABSTECH
ANIKUN COMPUTERS
WESTGATE
ARCHER SYSTEM
YUSAYO SYSTEM

CLAIMED CUSTOMER NAME

SUNDAY UGWUANYI
TOMI ALAGBE
MICHAEL ONYEAGU
ACHAZIE ANTHONY
TOMI ALAGBE
FRED AITEBE
Michael onyeagu
ADENIYI AJIBOLA
DAVID NWOKOCHA
KABIRU DAIRO
OLUTOYE STEVE
HAZZAN TAIWO
AGBEDE MICHAEL
AGBEDE MICHAEL
FUNSHO EMIOLA
BIODUN OYAPIDAN
TIMITHY AGWARAONYE
AMOS ATINUKE
AMOS ATINUKE
BABATUNDE ORUNSOLU
TOMI ALAGBE
FRED AITEBE
YINKA OKOYA
ABBERY OLA
YUSUF ABIOLA
BISI ABIOLA
OLA TUNJI
HAMEED TAJU
HAMEED TAJU
ACHAZIE ANTHONY
TOMI ALAGBE
DORATHY MICHAEL
DORATHY MICHAEL
YUSUF ABIOLA
VIVIAN MUOMAH
DAYO BABATUNDE
DAYO BABATUNDE
BIODUN OYAPIDAN
TOMI ALAGBE
ACHAZIE ANTHONY
AYODEJI YUSSUF

CLAIMED CUSTOMER
PHONE NUMBER

234-7069297863
08063702091
234-8027920100
234-017761803
234-8063702091
234-8067498462
234-8027920100
234-803661629
234-8129121375
234-8034043985
234-8023501468
234-8133276461
234-8022058076
234-8022058076
234-8023302336
234-8023376771
234-8063702091
234-7089345711
234-7089345711
234-8039159233
234-8063702091
234-8067498462
234-7030374002
234-7087554441
234-8035699004
234-7023458761
234-8014176555
234-7088234766
234-7088234766
234-017761803
234-8063702091
234-8185679770
234-8185679770
234-8035699004
234-8023470088
234-8023467826
234-8023467826
234-8023376771
234-8063702091
234-017761803
234-8028520020

JOPET
WEST GATE
LEO COMPUTERS
WESTGATE
WILMS IMAGING NETWORK
FISRT STEP
UNIQUE TECHNOLOGY
UNIQUE TECHNOLOGY
PRIVATE
SOBIS COMPUTERS
FIRST STEP TECH
WESTGATE
PRIVATE
PRIVATE
DOUBLE MVC VENTURES
DIGITAL CROWN
PRIVATE
PRIVATE
ARCHER SYSTEM
TECHZONE SUPPLIES
SUNSET COMPUTERS
PEACH SYSTEM
FIRST STEP TECH
QUEST COMPUSERVE
WESTGATE
PRIVATE
PRIVATE
CLEM COMPUTERS
FIRST STEP
BOULUS
EVERREAL VENTURES
EVERREAL VENTURES
PC TECH
YUSAYO SYSTEM
AMAZING GRACE
MGS
PACIFIC NETWORKS
EVERREAL COMPANY
EVERREAL COMPANY
PRIVATE
PRIVATE
EBONY TECH
EBONY TECH
WEST GATE

BODE JOSEPH
TIMITHY AGWARAONYE
CHIDI JOHN
TOMI ALAGBE
YEMISI OKORO
MICHAEL ONYEAGU
ADENIYI AJIBOLA
ADENIYI AJIBOLA
JOHNSON SOLOMON
SOLA SHOBOWALE
MICHAEL ONYEAGU
TOMI ALAGBE
OBAFEMI AWOBAJO
OBAFEMI AWOBAJO
VIVIAN MUOMAH
FUNSO ENIMOLA
TAOHEED OLALEKAN
TAOHEED OLALEKAN
ARCHAZIE ANTHONY
SUNBO ADEYEMI
SUNDAY UGWUANYI
BOSE AJAYI
MICHAEL ONYEAGU
DANIEL ONUEGBE
TOMI ALAGBE
BAYO TOYINBO
BAYO TOYINBO
KABIRU OGUNFAYO
MICHAEL ONYEAGU
AGBEDE MICHAEL
YUSUF ABIOLA
YUSUF ABIOLA
HAME DADA
AYODEJI YUSSUF
AMOS AJIBADE
KELVIN EDIKE
KAZEEM GANIU
YUSUF ABIOLA
YUSUF ABIOLA
OSAKUNI MICHAEL
OSAKUNI MICHAEL
AHMED GAFAR
AHMED GAFAR
TIMITHY AGWARAONYE

234-8023189612
234-8063702091
234-806604689
234-8063702091
234-8024667773
234-8027920100
234-8036616129
234-8036616129
234-8066690147
234-7042199394
234-8027920100
234-8063702091
234-8023236479
234-8023236479
234-8023470088
234-8023302336
234-8059945859
234-8059945859
234-017761803
234-8023188194
234-7069297873
234-8023267014
234-8027920100
234-8024096665
234-8063702091
234-8034043985
234-8034043985
234-8033713642
234-8027920100
234-8022058076
234-8035699004
234-8035699004
234-8088469972
234-8028520020
234-8023271294
234-8079378574
234-8126243391
234-8035699004
234-8035699004
234-7032219862
234-7032219862
234-8028769148
234-8028769148
234-8063702091

PRIVATE
BAMIDELE WOLE
WEST GATE
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
PRIVATE
SAMUEL OLUFEMI
PRIVATE
MOJIDI BOLA
FIRST STEP
MICHAEL ONYEAGU
HITECH
DIPO OMOPARILOLA
FIRST STEP TECH
MICHAEL ONYEAGU
PRIVATE
ADENIYI BUCKNOR
FIRST STEP
MICHAEL ONYEAGU
FIRST STEP
MICHAEL ONYEAGU
PRIVATE
GBENRO TIMIRO
COMMUNICATION
SEGUN OSHOWOBI
XPLORE LIMITED
FEMI ABEGUNDE
SARCHON
HELEN OKPARA
ARCHER SYSTEM
ARCHAZIE ANTHONY
PRIVATE
OJO ALIU
WEST GATE
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
WEST GATE
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
PRIVATE
BIOLA LAWAL
PRIVATE
BIOLA LAWAL
LARRYTECH
LANRE TAIWO
PRIVATE
FISAYO OLU
PACIFIC
KAZEEM GANIU
PRIVATE
FAITH WILLIE
PC TECH
HAMED DADA
PC TECH
HAMED DADA
PRIVATE
OLOGUNDE DADA
PRIVATE
OLOGUNDE DADA
PRIVATE
OLALERE AKINTOLA
PRIVATE
JOHN OKOROKWU
PRIVATE
JOHN OKOROKWU
PRIVATE
DAMJAY KOSO
PRIVATE
DAMJAY KOSO
EVERREAL
YUSUF ABIOLA
EVERREAL
YUSUF ABIOLA
PRIVATE
HENRY NATHAL
PRIVATE
HENRY NATHAL
OXFORD
BART OKONKWO
WEST GATE
TIMOTHY AGWARA
WEST GATE
TIMOTHY AGWARA
RELIABLE NETWORK
YINKA OKOYA
SKYVIEW SYSTEMS VENTURESBAYO TOYINBO
PRIVATE
FUNSO LASISI
WEST GATE
TIMITHY AGWARAONYE

234-8035786414
234-8063702091
234-8032478811
234-8052260457
234-8027920100
234-8034331809
234-8027920100
234-8089542345
234-8027920100
234-8027920100
234-8078654334
234-7031113412
234-8038625541
234-8023097644
234-017761803
234-8090236635
234-8063702091
234-8063702091
234-7067543323
234-7067543323
234-8029093964
234-7088234500
234-8126243391
234-8051153166
234-8088469972
234-8088469972
234-80702689423
234-80702689423
234-8023244369
234-8156285856
234-8156285856
234-8156285856
234-8156285856
234-8035699004
234-8035699004
234-8033549974
234-8033549974
234-7030750010
234-8063702091
234-8063702091
234-7030374002
234-8034043985
234-8023680978
234-8063702091

JAGUA INVESTMENT
OBAFEMI AWOBAJO
JAGUA INVESTMENT
OBAFEMI AWOBAJO
PRIVATE
CHIDOZIE ADEOLE
PRIVATE
EZEKWE IFEANYI
SKYVIEW
BAYO TOYINBO
SKYVIEW
BAYO TOYINBO
WEST GATE
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
WEST GATE
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
WEST GATE
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
WEST GATE
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
FIRST STEP
MICHAEL ONYEAGU
PRIVATE
ADETOLA ADEKUNLE
OXFORD
BART OKONKWO
LAGOS STATE WATER
DORCASS ADETUNJI
CHUKS PEE
PETER NWAFOR
JAGUA INVESTMENT
OBAFEMI AWOBAJO
OXFORD
BART OKONKWO
ARCHER SYSTEM
ARCHAZIE ANTHONY
FIRST STEP TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
MICHAEL ONYEAGU
Flour Mills of Nigeria Plc
Yiannis Margaritis
Flour Mills of Nigeria Plc
Yiannis Margaritis
Flour Mills of Nigeria Plc
Yiannis Margaritis
Flour Mills of Nigeria Plc
Yiannis Margaritis
APM Terminals Apapa Ltd. Samuel Omozojie
APM Terminals Apapa Ltd. Samuel Omozojie
PRIVATE
GODWIN ENEMUWE
PRIVATE
DADA TAIWO
PRIVATE
TUNDE KUKU
PRIVATE
AWOKOYA JUMOKE
PRIVATE
EMMA ANAH
APM Terminals Apapa Ltd. Samuel Omozojie
GRANGE
OLAJIDE KOMAIYA
PC TECHNOLOGY
HAMED DADA
UNIQUE TECH
ADENIYI AJIBOLA
UNIQUE TECH
ADENIYI AJIBOLA
PC TECHNOLOGY
HAMED DADA
DACHEM
CALISTUS ABBAH
PRIVATE
ORE FRANCIS
WEST GATE
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
GREEN APPLE INT NURSERY &DEMOLA
PRY SCH TUNJI
KAT SYSTEMS
TIJANI KABIRU
MYCIN NIG LTD
SEUN OBADINA
APM Terminals Apapa Ltd. Samuel Omozojie
APM Terminals Apapa Ltd. Samuel Omozojie

234-8023236479
234-8023236479
234-8033224256
234-8068252923
234-8034043985
234-8034043985
234-8129123566
234-8129123566
234-8129123566
234-8129123566
234-8027920100
234-8124651862
234-7030750010
234-8028946534
234-8033025290
234-8023236479
234-7030750010
234-017761803
234-8027920100
234-8078191665
234-8078191665
234-8078191665
234-8078191665
234-8039763091
234-8039763091
234-8033080078
234-7029287654
234-8023689423
234-8090943612
234-8033926225
234-8039763091
234-8023926395
234-8088469972
234-8036616129
234-8036616129
234-8088469972
234-8023223651
234-8068930553
234-8129123566
234-8023944400
234-8030428639
234-8068229835
234-8039763091
234-8039763091

PRIVATE
JASPER KENNY
234-7082833334
PRIVATE
OKESIMA UKAGBA
234-7034426312
WEST GATE
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE 234-8129123566
FIRST STEP TECH
MICHAEL ONYEAGU
234-8027920100
PRIVATE
IBELEME NKEM
234-8108787199
FIRST STEP
MICHAEL ONYEAGU
234-8027920100
FIRST STEP
MICHAEL ONYEAGU
234-8027920100
PRIVATE
TUNJI HUSSIEN
234-8163407293
CHIMAOBI KENNETH
NONSCHIM
234-8033802448
WEST GATE
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE 234-8129123566
PRIVATE
EMMA ANAH
234-8033926225
PC TECH
HAMED DADA
234-8088469972
ARCHER SYSTEM
ARCHAZIE ANTHONY
234-017761803
WEST GATE
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE 234-8129123566
JAGUA INVESTMENT
OBAFEMI AWOBAJO
234-8023236479
JAGUA INVESTMENT
OBAFEMI AWOBAJO
234-8023236479
MIKKY WORLD
MICHAEL SANNI
234-8054733271
PRIVATE
FAITH WILLIE
234-8051153166
PRIVATE
DAMILOLA FATHIA
234-8023788823
PRIVATE
DAMILOLA FATHIA
234-8023788823
PRIVATE
BENNIE ISICHEI
234-8034785423
MAGNIFICIENT
OLUMUYIWA SUNDAY
234-8055472784
PRIVATE
LEKAN AWOTUNDUN
234-8023100163
WEST GATE
TOMI ALAGBE
234-8063702091
SKY VIEW
BAYO TOYINBO
234-8034043985
ALPHACOM
SAMSO EMMANUEL
234-8033531831
WEST GATE
TOMI ALAGBE
234-8063702091
WEST GATE
TOMI ALAGBE
234-8063702091
WEST GATE
TOMI ALAGBE
234-8063702091
WEST GATE
TOMI ALAGBE
234-8063702091
WEST GATE
TOMI ALAGBE
234-8063702091
WEST GATE
TOMI ALAGBE
234-8063702091
WEST GATE
TOMI ALAGBE
234-8063702091
WEST GATE
TOMI ALAGBE
234-8063702091
WESTGATE TECHNOLOGIES
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
234-8129123566
WEST GATE
TOMI ALAGBE
234-8063702091
SURGECOM
SOJI OYELAKIN
234-8034669303
FIRST STEP
MICHEAL ONYEAGU
234-8027920100
WEST GATE TECHNOLOGIES TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE 234-8129123566
PRIVATE
BEN KALU
234-8035201556
PRIVATE
BEN KALU
234-8035201556
NEW DAWN
MICHAEL SANNI
234-8054733271
GANITECH COMPUTERS
GANI DISU
234-8039104050
Flour Mills of Nigeria Plc
Yiannis Margaritis
234-8078191665

Flour Mills of Nigeria Plc


Yiannis Margaritis
Airtel Nigeria
Yemi Ogunade
Nestle Nigeria Plc.
Samuel Adu
Nestle Nigeria Plc.
Samuel Adu
Nestle Nigeria Plc.
Samuel Adu
Nestle Nigeria Plc.
Samuel Adu
Nestle Nigeria Plc.
Samuel Adu
PRIVATE
SEKONI OLABISI
NEW DAWN
MICHAEL SANNI
NEW DAWN
MICHAEL SANNI
ARCHER SYSTEM
ACHAZIE ANTHONY
VINEYARD
FRED AITEBE
PRIVATE
MASHA HASSAN
FIRST STEP
MICHAEL ONYEAGU
NUGALINK
OYENUGA ADEJARE
NUGALINK
OYENUGA ADEJARE
APM TERMINALS
SAMUEL OMOZOJIE
WEST GATE
TOMI ALAGBE
NEW DAWN
MICHEAL SANNI
PRIVATE
NURUDEEN ADEYEMO
PRIVATE
NURUDEEN ADEYEMO
PRIVATE
ANTHONY GLORY
PRIVATE
ANTHONY GLORY
PRIVATE
YAKUB HAMED
PRIVATE
YAKUB HAMED
WEST GATE
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
WESTGATE TECHNOLOGIES LTD
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
JESSICA LINK
ONOME ONONUBE
EVERREAL
YUSUF ABIOLA
FIRST STEP
MICHAEL ONYEAGU
MYCIN NIG LTD
SEUN OBADINA
WEST GATE
TOMI ALAGBE
WEST GATE
TOMI ALAGBE
WEST GATE
TOMI ALAGBE
PRIVATE
IFEANYI DUMKELECHI
Flour Mills of Nigeria Plc
Yiannis Margaritis
Flour Mills of Nigeria Plc
Yiannis Margaritis
Airtel Nigeria
Yemi Ogunade
Nestle Nigeria Plc.
Samuel Adu
Nestle Nigeria Plc.
Samuel Adu
Nestle Nigeria Plc.
Samuel Adu
Nestle Nigeria Plc.
Samuel Adu
Nestle Nigeria Plc.
Samuel Adu
Nestle Nigeria Plc.
Samuel Adu

234-8078191665
234-8023553035
234-8039601170
234-8039601170
234-8039601170
234-8039601170
234-8039601170
234-8039414176
234-8054733271
234-8054733271
234-017761803
234-8067498462
234-8034537942
234-8027920100
234-8058326040
234-8058326040
234-8039763091
234-8063702091
234-8054733271
234-8032503731
234-8032503731
234-8156285856
234-8156285856
234-7094231451
234-7094231451
234-8129123566
234-8129123566
234-8062312141
234-8035699004
234-8027920100
234-8068229835
234-8063702091
234-8063702091
234-8063702091
234-7062039239
234-8078191665
234-8078191665
234-8023553035
234-8039601170
234-8039601170
234-8039601170
234-8039601170
234-8039601170
234-8039601170

Nestle Nigeria Plc.


Nestle Nigeria Plc.
Nestle Nigeria Plc.
Nestle Nigeria Plc.
Nestle Nigeria Plc.
Nestle Nigeria Plc.
Nestle Nigeria Plc.
Nestle Nigeria Plc.
Nestle Nigeria Plc.
Nestle Nigeria Plc.
Nestle Nigeria Plc.
SUNNY TECH
BABSTECH
XPLORE LIMITED
MCQUINTUS
AMAZING GRACE
SOBIS
EVERRREAL
NUGALINK
NUGALINK
NUGALINK
NUGALINK
PRIVATE
WEST GATE
WEST GATE
NUGALINK
UNIQUE TECHNOLOGY
GANITECH
GANITECH
DOUBLE MVC
DOUBLE MVC
Nestle Nigeria Plc.
SASIT
Flour Mills of Nigeria Plc
Flour Mills of Nigeria Plc
Nestle Nigeria Plc.
HIPERDIST
FIRST STEP
WEST GATE
TAYE TECHNOLOGY
TAYE TECHNOLOGY
NONSCHIM
PRIVATE
LEO COMPUTERS

Samuel Adu
Samuel Adu
Samuel Adu
Samuel Adu
Samuel Adu
Samuel Adu
Samuel Adu
Samuel Adu
Samuel Adu
Samuel Adu
Samuel Adu
OLA OBADINA
DAYO BABATUNDE
FEMI ABEGUNDE
UZOH ANYANWU
AMOS AJIBADE
SOLA SHOBOWALE
YUSUF ABIOLA
OYENUGA ADEJARE
OYENUGA ADEJARE
OYENUGA ADEJARE
OYENUGA ADEJARE
ADEOLU SANUSI
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
OYENUGA ADEJARE
ADENIYI AJIBOLA
GANI DISU
GANI DISU
VIVIAN MOMAH
VIVIAN MOMAH
Samuel Adu
GBENGA JOHNSON
Yiannis Margaritis
Yiannis Margaritis
Samuel Adu
HIPERDIST NIGERIA
MICHAEL ONYEAGU
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
TAIYE ADEOWU
TAIYE ADEOWU
CHIMAOBI KENNETH
VICSAW VALENCIA
CHIDI JOHN

234-8039601170
234-8039601170
234-8039601170
234-8039601170
234-8039601170
234-8039601170
234-8039601170
234-8039601170
234-8039601170
234-8039601170
234-8039601170
234-8078206961
234-8023467826
234-8038625541
234-8035820935
234-8023271294
234-7042199394
234-8035699004
234-8058326040
234-8058326040
234-8058326040
234-8058326040
234-8122944535
234-8129123566
234-8129123566
234-8058326040
234-8036616129
234-8039104050
234-8039104050
234-8023470088
234-8023470088
234-8039601170
234-08023264209
234-8078191665
234-8078191665
234-8039601170
234-014978114
234-8027920100
234-8129123566
234-8065508160
234-8065508160
234-8033802448
234-8028946534
234-8066046089

PRIVATE
PRIVATE
APEX
SKYVIEW
NEW DAWN
NEW DAWN
JAYDEE
ARCHER SYSTEM
NEW DAWN
NEW DAWN
NEW DAWN
NEW DAWN
NEW DAWN
NEW DAWN
NEW DAWN
NEW DAWN
QUEST COMPUSERVE
UNIQUE
UNIQUE
UNIQUE TECHNOLOGY
UNIQUE
UNIQUE
PRIVATE
P C TECH
P C TECH
XOUSENETECH
WEST GATE
PRIVATE
KORDEMS TECH
PRIVATE
MIKKY WORLD
WEST GATE
WEST GATE
PRIVATE
XOUSENETECH
JP COMPUTERS
XOUSENETECH
WEST GATE
WEST GATE
WEST GATE
PRIVATE
PRIVATE
JESSICA LINKS
JESSICA LINKS

PROMISE JERRY
PROMISE JERRY
POPOOLA DAMILARE
BAYO TOYINBO
MICHAEL SANNI
MICHAEL SANNI
FADEYI JIDE
ACHAZIE ANTHONY
MICHAEL SANNI
MICHAEL SANNI
MICHAEL SANNI
MICHAEL SANNI
MICHAEL SANNI
MICHAEL SANNI
MICHAEL SANNI
MICHAEL SANNI
DANIEL ONUEGBE
ADENIYI AJIBOLA
ADENIYI AJIBOLA
ADENIYI AJIBOLA
YUSUF ABIOLA
YUSUF ABIOLA
HAKEEM ABU
HAMED DADA
HAMED DADA
BLESSING PAULINUS
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
MAGDALENE SAMUEL
TIMOTHY AUSTINE
KOKO ETTE
MICHAEL SANNI
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
BRIGGS ERIC
BLESSING PAULINUS
OLUWATOSIN ADEMOLA
BLESSING PAULINUS
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
OMOTOLA KEMY
OJUKWU IFEANYI
ONOME ONONUBE
ONOME ONONUBE

234-8037486906
234-8037486906
234-8106210769
234-8034043985
234-8054733271
234-8054733271
234-7088838007
234-017761803
234-8054733271
234-8054733271
234-8054733271
234-8054733271
234-8054733271
234-8054733271
234-8054733271
234-8054733271
234-8024096665
234-8023968288
234-8023968288
234-8036616129
234-8035699004
234-8035699004
234-7029461321
234-8088469972
234-8088469972
234-8033000655
234-8129123566
234-8170567823
234-8032478811
234-8053408432
234-8054733271
234-8129123566
234-8129123566
234-8023157958
234-8033000655
234-8026785471
234-8033000655
234-8129123566
234-8129123566
234-8129123566
234-8023672912
234-8033478730
234-8062312141
234-8062312141

WEST GATE
ARCHER
EVERREAL
PC TECH
PC TECH
BV TOOLS LTD
ARCHER SYSTEM
LEO COMPUTERS
FIRST STEP
ALPHACOM
FIRST STEP
FIRST STEP
FIRST STEP
FIRST STEP
MIKKY WORLD
PC TECH
KAT SYSTEM
WEST GATE
BABAJIDE EBUWA
NEW DAWN
WEST GATE
WEST GATE
WEST GATE
WEST GATE
WEST GATE
WEST GATE
WEST GATE
WEST GATE
WEST GATE
WEST GATE
GLOBAL TRANSIT
WEST GATE
ARCHER
WEST GATE
TERMEX
DACHEM
DACHEM
UNIQUE
UNIQUE
UNIQUE
UNIQUE TECHNOLOGY
FIRST STEP
ALPHACOM
PRIVATE

TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
ACHAZIE ANTHONY
YUSUF ABIOLA
HAMED DADA
HAMED DADA
JIDE OGUNBODE
ACHAZIE ANTHONY
CHIDI JOHN
MICHAEL ONYEAGU
SAMSON EMMANUEL
MICHAEL ONYEAGU
MICHAEL ONYEAGU
MICHAEL ONYEAGU
MICHAEL ONYEAGU
MICHAEL SANNI
HAMED DADA
TIJANI KABIRU
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
BABAJIDE EBUWA
MICHAEL SANNI
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
IFEANYI EGDUAMA
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
ACHAZIE ANTHONY
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
KAYODE BADIRU
CALISTUS ABBAH
CALISTUS ABBAH
ADENIYI AJIBOLA
ADENIYI AJIBOLA
ADENIYI AJIBOLA
ADENIYI AJIBOLA
MICHAEL ONYEAGU
SAMSON EMMANUEL
ANU OTUBU

234-8129123566
234-017761803
234-8035699004
234-8088469972
234-8088469972
234-8023130669
234-017761803
234-8066046089
234-8027920100
234-8033531831
234-8027920100
234-8027920100
234-8027920100
234-8027920100
234-8054733271
234-8088469972
234-8030428639
234-8129123566
234-8023293237
234-8054733271
234-8129123566
234-8129123566
234-8129123566
234-8129123566
234-8129123566
234-8129123566
234-8129123566
234-8129123566
234-8129123566
234-8129123566
234-7035086222
234-8129123566
234-017761803
234-8129123566
234-8056027540
234-8023223651
234-8023223651
234-8036616129
234-8036616129
234-8036616129
234-8036616129
234-8027920100
234-8033531831
234-8024110982

DACHEM
CALISTUS ABBAH
ARCHER
ACHAZIE ANTHONY
WEST GATE
TIMITHY AGWARAONYE
MIKKY WORLD
MICHAEL SANNI
ARCHER
ACHAZIE ANTHONY
Nestle Nigeria Plc.
Samuel Adu
Nestle Nigeria Plc.
Samuel Adu
Nestle Nigeria Plc.
Samuel Adu
Nestle Nigeria Plc.
Samuel Adu
TOBI OMOLE
TOBI OMOLE
GANITECH
GANI DISU
GANITECH
GANI DISU
WESTGATE TECHNOLOGIES LTD
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
WESTGATE TECHNOLOGIES LTD
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
GANITECH
GANI DISU
XOUSENETECH
BLESSING PAULINUS
UNIQUE TECHNOLOGY
ADENIYI AJIBOLA
FIRST STEP
MICHAEL ONYEAGU
GANITECH
GANI DISU
WEST GATE
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
TOSIN HENRY
TOSIN HENRY
CHUKS PEE
PETER NWAFOR
COMPUTER TECH
PETER OLATUNJI
IKRAM
MUSA OLADEGA
UNIQUE
ADENIYI AJIBOLA
CHUKS PEE
PETER NWAFOR
MYCIN
SEUN OBADINA
MYCIN
SEUN OBADINA
IKRAM
MUSA OLADEGA
PC TECHNOLOGY
HAMED DADA
VINEYARD
FRED AITEBE
SKYVIEW
BAYO TOYINBO
IKRAM
MUSA OLADEGA
UNIQUE TECHNOLOGY
ADENIYI AJIBOLA
WEST GATE
TIMITHY AGWARAONYE
SKEW MATRIX
EME IHEANACHO
TOPAZ
MICHAEL EJESEI
FIRST STEP
MICHAEL ONYEAGU
SKYVIEW
BAYO TOYINBO
PEACH SYSTEM
BOSE AJAYI
PEACH SYSTEM
BOSE AJAYI
WEST GATE
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
WEST GATE
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
WEST GATE
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE

234-8023223651
234-017761803
234-8063702091
234-8054733271
234-017761803
234-8039601170
234-8039601170
234-8039601170
234-8039601170
234-8165311119
234-8039104050
234-8039104050
234-8129123566
234-8129123566
234-8039104050
234-8033000655
234-8036616129
234-8027920100
234-8039104050
234-8129123566
234-8028946534
234-8033025290
234-8059411436
234-8025918805
234-8036616129
234-8033025290
234-8068229835
234-8068229835
234-8025918805
234-8088469972
234-8067498462
234-8034043985
234-8025918805
234-8036616129
234-8063702091
234-8033259795
234-8023254881
234-8027920100
234-8034043985
234-8023267014
234-8023267014
234-8129123566
234-8129123566
234-8129123566

WEST GATE
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
Nestle Nigeria Plc.
Samuel Adu
PEACH SYSTEM
BOSE AJAYI
LEO COM
CHIDI JOHN
WEST GATE
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
ARCHER
ACHAZIE ANTHONY
WEST GATE
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
WESTGATE TECHNOLOGIES LTD
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
JOPET
BODE JOSEPH
NUGALINK
OYENUGA ADEJARE
IHS Nig Plc
Timothy Iyamu
IHS Nig Plc
Timothy Iyamu
PC TECH
HAMED DADA
HIPERDIST
SANYAOLU OKANLAWON
ARCHER SYSTEM
ACHAZIE ANTHONY
NEW DAWN
MICHAEL SANNI
DACHEM
CALISTUS ABBAH
APM Terminals Apapa Ltd. Samuel Omozojie
PRIVATE
BOLA OLAOLU
PRIVATE
BOLA DAUDA
PRIVATE
BOLA DAUDA
PRIVATE
RAPHAEL NWONWA
PC TECHNOLOGY
HAMED DADA
UNIQUE TECH
ADENIYI AJIBOLA
WESTGATE
TIMOTHY AGWARA
DAFATECH COMPUTERS
TUNDE BELLO
DAYAD TECHNOLGIES NIG YOMI EMIOLA
PRIVATE
BOLOYO AYO
NEW DAWN
MICHAEL SANNI
NEW DAWN
MICHAEL SANNI
NEW DAWN
MICHAEL SANNI
PC TECH
HAMED DADA
PC TECH
HAMED DADA
CHAPS COMPUTERS
GBENGA BELLO
CHAPS COMPUTERS
GBENGA BELLO
CHAPS COMPUTERS
GBENGA BELLO
ANILYN
IFEANYI OFORMA
CHAPS COMPUTERS
GBENGA BELLO
CHAPS COMPUTERS
GBENGA BELLO
AMLOVE COMPUTERS
CHRIS NWANMADU
PRIVATE
TUNJI HUSSEIN
MYCIN NIG LTD
SEUN OBADINA
INTERGRITY SOLTN
CAROLINE MARTINS
CLEM COMPUTERS
KABIRU OGUNFAYO

234-8129123566
234-8039601170
234-8023267014
234-8066046089
234-8129123566
234-017761803
234-8129123566
234-8129123566
234-8023189612
234-8058326040
2348024900672
2348024900672
234-8088469972
234-8030472662
234-017761803
234-8054733271
234-8023223651
234-8039763091
234-1786543
234-1786543
234-1786543
234-8196544342
234-8088469972
234-8036616129
234-8129123566
234-8236538484
234-8276387388
234-8364644632
234-8054733271
234-8054733271
234-8054733271
234-8088469972
234-8088469972
234-8023783465
234-8023783465
234-8023783465
234-8033434150
234-8023783465
234-8023783465
234-8032277066
234-8187344722
234-8068229835
234-7068633982
234-8033713642

WESTGATE
WESTGATE
WESTGATE
NEW DAWN
NEW DAWN
PRIVATE
WESTGATE
NEWGATE COMPUTERS
NEWGATE COMPUTERS
CHAMPIONS
APM Terminals Apapa Ltd.
BABSTECH
KORDEMS TECH
KORDEMS TECH
CHAMPIONS
WESTGATE
WESTGATE
HIPERDIST
HIPERDIST
PRIVATE
LADMONAY
EVERREAL company
EVERREAL company
EVERREAL company
EVERREAL company
PRIVATE
SURGE COM
PRIVATE
TINA CHRIS
JOPET
WEST GATE
WEST GATE
PC PLANET
ANIKUN
UNIQUE
FIRST STEP
WESTGATE
SURGECOM
UNIQUE TECHNOLOGY
UNIQUE TECHNOLOGY
UNIQUE TECHNOLOGY
PRIVATE
PRIVATE
PRIVATE

TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
MICHAEL SANNI
MICHAEL SANNI
JULIUS RED
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
TIM OLABISI
TIM OLABISI
CHIMEZIE ONYEKWERE
Samuel Omozojie
DAYO BABATUNDE
TIMOTHY AUSTINE
TIMOTHY AUSTINE
CHIMEZIE ONYEKWERE
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
NIYI OYEDELE
NIYI OYEDELE
EMEKA HENRY
PAUL UKA
YUSUF ABIOLA
YUSUF ABIOLA
YUSUF ABIOLA
YUSUF ABIOLA
TINUKE RASAQ
SOJI OYELAKIN
RICHARD MICHAEL
XTOPHER TAIWO
BODE JOSEPH
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
AFEEZ BIDEMI
BIODUN OYAPIDAN
ADENIYI AJIBOLA
MICHAEL ONYEAGU
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
SOJI OYELAKIN
ADENIYI AJIBOLA
ADENIYI AJIBOLA
ADENIYI AJIBOLA
INNOCENT SUNDAY
INNOCENT SUNDAY
FOLA BELLO

234-8129123566
234-8129123566
234-8129123566
234-8054733271
234-8054733271
234-8099925148
234-8129123566
234-80965222233
234-80965222233
234-8133335809
234-8039763091
234-8023467826
234-80327448811
234-80327448811
234-8133335809
234-8129123566
234-8129123566
234-014978115
234-014978115
234-8156285856
234-8034111832
234-8035699004
234-8035699004
234-8035699004
234-8035699004
234-8477738221
234-8034669303
234-8123430011
234-8033298958
234-8023189612
234-8129123566
234-8129123566
234-8022805555
234-8023376771
234-8036616129
234-8027920100
234-8129123566
234-8034669303
234-8036616129
234-8036616129
234-8036616129
234-8077160638
234-8077160638
234-8174454883

PRIVATE
ONOME JOHNSON
PRIVATE
ONOME JOHNSON
WESTGATE TECHNOLOGIES LTD
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
PEACE DRIVE LTD
FUNKE HAMZAT
SKEW MATRIX
EME IHEANACHO
SKEW MATRIX
EME IHEANACHO
PRIVATE
APATA PHILLIPS
JESSICA LINKS
ONOME ONOLUBE
FIRST STEP
MICHAEL ONYEAGU
PRIVATE
NIYI ADESHIPE
GANITECH COMPUTERS
GANI DISU
PRIVATE
CHINONSO OKORO
PRIVATE
CHINONSO OKORO
GANITECH
GANI DISU
CHUKS-PEE
PETER NWAFOR
GANITECH COMPUTERS
GANI DISU
DANAK SYSTEMS
DANIEL AYOOLA
ARCHER SYSTEM
ACHAZIE ANTHONY
KORDEMS
TIMOTHY AUSTIN
WEST GATE
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
WEST GATE
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
WEST GATE
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
WEST GATE
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
BUSHTECH
ANAH TOSIN
BUSHTECH
ANAH TOSIN
GANITECH
GANI DISU
Nestle Nigeria Plc.
Samuel Adu
CHUKS PEE
PETER NWAFOR
PRIVATE
BIYI FARORE
SARCHON
HELEN OPARA
LEO COMPUTERS
CHIDI JOHN
KORDEMS TECHNOLOGY
TIMOTHY AUSTIN
KORDEMS TECHNOLOGY
TIMOTHY AUSTIN
UNIQUE TECHNOLOGY
ADENIYI AJIBOLA
HIPERDIST
ALAIN BACHA
UNIQUE
ADENIYI AJIBOLA
PRIVATE
AUSTIN OKPARA
COMPUTER TECH
PETER OLATUNJI
SURGECOM
SOJI OYELAKIN
NEW DAWN
MICHAEL SANNI
PRIVATE
MAUREEN RICHARDS
GANITECH COMPUTERS
GANI DISU
WEST GATE
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
KORDEMS TECH
TIMOTHY AUSTIN

234-8199001249
234-8199001249
234-8129123566
234-8059375722
234-8033259795
234-8033259795
234-8023178315
234-8062312141
234-8027920100
234-8033076846
234-8039104050
234-7087597872
234-7087597872
234-8039104050
234-8033025290
234-8039104050
234-8023940267
234-017761803
234-8032748811
234-8129123566
234-8129123566
234-8129123566
234-8129123566
234-8023660906
234-8023660906
234-8039104050
234-8039601170
234-8033025290
234-7041095813
234-8023097644
234-8066046089
234-8032748811
234-8032748811
234-8036616129
234-8037173330
234-8036616129
234-7081348299
234-8059411436
234-8034669303
234-8054733271
234-8024008109
234-8039104050
234-8063702091
234-8032748811

NUGALINK
OYENUGA ADEJARE
PC TECH
HAMED DADA
PRIVATE
BOLA ADEWALE
WEST GATE
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
FIRST STEP TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
MICHAEL ONYEAGU
WEST GATE
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
WEST GATE
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
FIRST STEP TECH
MICHEAL ONYEAGU
PRIVATE
EMMA ANAH
KORDEMS TECHNOLOGY
TIMOTHY AUSTIN
WEST GATE
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
CLEM
KABIRU OGUNFAYO
INTEGRITY
CAROLINE MARTIN
COMFORT NUGA
DANIEL OMOROGIE
KAT
TIJANI KABIRU
GANITECH COMPUTERS
GANI DISU
FIRST STEP
MICHEAL ONYEAGU
SURGECOM
SOJI OYELAKIN
LEVERAGE
JUDE MOMAH
QUEST COMPUSERVE
DANIEL ONUEGBE
MYCIN NIG LTD
SEUN OBADINA
PC TECHNOLOGY
HAMED DADA
APEX COMPUTERS
POPOOLA DAMMY
PRIVATE
NORA JAMES
GANDOKI TECH
TOLUWA JOHNSON
GANDOKI TECH
TOLUWA JOHNSON
FIRST STEP TECH
MICHAEL ONYEAGU
DIGITAL PLUS
OMOSUNBO WEMBO
ASTRA INSTRUMENT
UCHENA OKAFO
Nestle Nigeria Plc.
Samuel Adu
Nestle Nigeria Plc.
Samuel Adu
PRIVATE
OLAYINKA AGBENLA
MANAGEMENT SUPPORT
UCHE ONWURAH
JAYDEE
ATILOLA BABATUNDE
JAYDEE
ATILOLA BABATUNDE
VINEYARD COMPUTERS
FRED AITEBE
PRIVATE
GBENGA TUNDE
FIRST STEP TECH
MICHAEL ONYEAGU
WEST GATE
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
NEW DAWN
MICHAEL SANNI
PC TECHNOLOGIES
HAMED DADA
ALPHACOM
SAMSON EMMANUEL
PRIVATE
FUNSHO BALOGUN
SARCHON
HELEN OPARA

234-8058326040
234-8088469972
234-8037195091
234-8063702091
234-8027920100
234-8129123566
234-8129123566
234-8027920100
234-8033926225
234-8032748811
234-8129123566
234-8033713642
234-7068633982
234-7045660663
234-8030428639
234-8039104050
234-8027920100
234-8034669303
234-8020501616
234-8024096665
234-8068229835
234-8088469972
234-8023262243
234-8033556142
234-8077451761
234-8077451761
234-8027920100
234-8169874363
234-8033206301
234-8039601170
234-8039601170
234-8023000328
234-8022554470
234-8038322195
234-8038322195
234-8067498462
234-8023680902
234-8027920100
234-8129123566
234-8136739187
234-8088469972
234-8033531831
234-8088881599
234-8023097644

ANILYN COMPUTERS
PRIVATE
ARCHER
KORDEMS
WEST GATE
SKY VIEW
WEST GATE
MURPHIUS LINKS
CLEM computers
UNIQUE TECHNOLOGY
GOD PASS
KORDEMS
PC TECH
NEW DAWN
NEW DAWN
EBONY TECH
UNIQUE TECHNOLOGY
PEACH
UNIQUE TECHNOLOGY
PRIVATE
TUNJI DANIEL
TUNJI DANIEL
SKY VIEW
ANILYN COMPUTERS
FIRSTSTEP
FIRSTSTEP
PC TECH
FIRST STEP TECH
NUGALINK
PRIVATE
FIRST STEP
KORDEMS TECH
GANDOKI
GLOBAL TRANSIT
WILMS IMAGING
QUEST
UNIQUE TECHNOLOGY
BIKS
TOWOJU KOLAWOLE
NUGALINK
UBA Plc.
Nestle Nigeria Plc.
Nestle Nigeria Plc.
Nestle Nigeria Plc.

IFEANYI OFORMA
SAMUEL ACHODOR
ACHAZIE ANTHONY
TIMOTHY AUSTIN
TIMOTHY AGWARAONNYE
BAYO TOYINBO
TIMOTHY AGWARAONNYE
MURPHY BABATUNDE
KABIRU OGUNFAYO
ADENIYI AJIBOLA
GAFAR ISMAIL
TIMOTHY AUSTIN
HAMED DADA
MICHAEL SANNI
MICHAEL SANNI
AHMED GAFAR
ADENIYI AJIBOLA
BOSE AJAYI
ADENIYI AJIBOLA
JOSEPH TOSIN
TUNJI DANIEL
TUNJI DANIEL
BAYO TOYINBO
IFEANYI OFORMA
MICHAEL ONYEAGU
MICHAEL ONYEAGU
HAMED DADA
MICHAEL ONYEAGU
OYENUGA ADEJARE
ADEPETUN MAYOWA
MICHAEL ONYEAGU
TIMOTHY AUSTINE
TOSIN HENRY
IFEANYI EDGUAMA
YEMISI OKORO
DANIEL ONUEGBE
ADENIYI AJIBOLA
BIKS NWABUEZE
TOWOJU KOLAWOLE
OYENUGA ADEJARE
Michael Ogunlade
Samuel Adu
Samuel Adu
Samuel Adu

234-8033434150
234-8035530940
234-017761803
234-8032748811
234-8129123566
234-8034043985
234-8129123566
234-8023461223
234-8033713642
234-8036616129
234-8060043898
234-8032748811
234-8088469972
234-8054733271
234-8054733271
234-8028769148
234-8036616129
234-8023267014
234-8036616129
234-8024362054
234-8074743833
234-8074743833
234-8034043985
234-8033434150
234-8027920100
234-8027920100
234-8088469972
234-8027920100
234-8058326040
234-8023786662
234-8027920100
234-8032748811
234-8088881596
234-7035086222
234-8024667773
234-8024096665
234-8036616129
234-8035706475
234-8060035195
234-8058326040
2347029702438
234-8039601170
234-8039601170
234-8039601170

Nestle Nigeria Plc.


Nestle Nigeria Plc.
Nestle Nigeria Plc.
Nestle Nigeria Plc.
Nestle Nigeria Plc.
Nestle Nigeria Plc.
Nestle Nigeria Plc.
Nestle Nigeria Plc.
Nestle Nigeria Plc.
Nestle Nigeria Plc.
PC-TECH
new dawn
NEWGATE
Nestle Nigeria Plc.
KORDEMS TECH
Nestle Nigeria Plc.
Nestle Nigeria Plc.
Nestle Nigeria Plc.
Nestle Nigeria Plc.
KAT SYSTEMS
SARCHON
EVERREAL
EVERREAL
EVERREAL
EVERREAL
NEWAGE COMPUTERS
NEWAGE COMPUTERS
PEJ
PEJ
KORDEMS
WEST GATE
WEST GATE
WEST GATE
WEST GATE
LEO COM
ABOVE
JOPET
LEO COM
LEO COM
MC EDGE
WILMS
GENUSS
PC TECH
PC TECH

Samuel Adu
Samuel Adu
Samuel Adu
Samuel Adu
Samuel Adu
Samuel Adu
Samuel Adu
Samuel Adu
Samuel Adu
Samuel Adu
HAMED DADA
michael sanni
GBENGA AFOLABI
Samuel Adu
TIMOTHY AUSTINE
Samuel Adu
Samuel Adu
Samuel Adu
Samuel Adu
TIJANI KABIRU
HELEN OPARA
YUSUF ABIOLA
YUSUF ABIOLA
YUSUF ABIOLA
YUSUF ABIOLA
CHRISTOPHER UKA
BALOGUNN BELLO
AWE OLUFISAYO
AWE OLUFISAYO
TIMOTHY AUSTIN
TOMI ALAGBE
TOMI ALAGBE
TOMI ALAGBE
TOMI ALAGBE
CHIDI JOHN
UGOCHUKWU OKAFOR
BODE JOSEPH
CHIDI JOHN
CHIDI JOHN
OLUWASEUN IKUMAPAYI
YEMISI OKORO
SUNDAY AKPAN
HAMED DADA
HAMED DADA

234-8039601170
234-8039601170
234-8039601170
234-8039601170
234-8039601170
234-8039601170
234-8039601170
234-8039601170
234-8039601170
234-8039601170
234-08038024845
234-7033382522
234-8096522223
234-8039601170
234-8032748811
234-8039601170
234-8039601170
234-8039601170
234-8039601170
234-8030428639
234-8023097644
234-8035699004
234-8035699004
234-8035699004
234-8035699004
234-8077777665
234-8045456576
234-8052200906
234-8052200906
234-8032748811
234-8063702091
234-8063702091
234-8063702091
234-8063702091
234-8066046089
234-8038966038
234-8023189612
234-8066046089
234-8066046089
234-7084430498
234-8024667773
234-8084523355
234-8088469972
234-8088469972

GENUSS
SUNDAY AKPAN
PRIVATE
MUSTAPHA USMAN
AIRTEL
ILESANMI OGINNI
PRIVATE
HENRY OLANIYI
KORDEMS TECHNOLOGY
TIMOTHY AUSTINE
PRIVATE
AYANTOYE IBRAHEEM
AMAZING GRACE
AMOS AJIBADE
GANITECH
GANI DISU
LEO COM
CHIDI JOHN
PRIVATE
LEKAN NDOLA
LERE AGIRI
LERE AGIRI
SKYVIEW
BAYO TOYINBO
NEW DAWN
MICHAEL SANNI
PRIVATE
AFEEZ ADE
FLO COMPUTERS
ADEGOKE ADISA
KAT SYSTEM
TIJANI KABIRU
FAPCOMD
PATIENCE OKOEGUALE
PRIVATE
MARTINS FRANCIS
SARCHON
HELEN OPARA
NEW DAWN
MICHAEL SANNI
HUSSTORM
HUSSIEN OSHIOBUGIE
ANILYN COMPUTERS
IFEANYI OFORMA
Flour Mills of Nigeria Plc
Yiannis Margaritis
Flour Mills of Nigeria Plc
Yiannis Margaritis
EVERREAL
YUSSUF ABIOLA
PRIVATE
OLUMIDE SAKIRI
NEW DAWN
MICHAEL SANNI
ALPHACOM
SAMSON EMMANUEL
UNIQUE TECHNOLOGY
ADENIYI AJIBOLA
LAGOS STATE
TUNDE TAIWO
BDO PROFESSIONAL
WAHAB OGUNTOLA
SPARKTECH COMPUTERS NIGBOLA
LTD BELLO
SPARKTECH COMPUTERS NIGBOLA
LTD BELLO
KORDEMS TECHNOLOGY
TIMOTHY AUSTIN
KORDEMS TECHNOLOGY
TIMOTHY AUSTIN
MYCIN
SEUN OBADINA
MYCIN
SEUN OBADINA
MYCIN
SEUN OBADINA
GANITECH COMPUTERS
GANI DISU
PRIVATE
PASCHAL OZUA
LEO COMPUTERS
CHIDI JOHN
ASTRA INSTRUMENTS LTD UCHENA OKAFO
PRIVATE
NONSO JERRY
PRIVATE
NONSO JERRY

234-8084523355
234-8023196681
234-8022221484
234-8029663760
234-8032748811
234-0709654432
234-8023271294
234-8039104050
234-8066046089
234-8093691933
234-8088881414
234-8034043985
234-8054733271
234-8036604166
234-8033684407
234-8030428639
234-8037754310
234-8095267260
234-8023097644
234-8054733271
234-8033062731
234-8033434150
234-8078191665
234-8078191665
234-8035699004
234-8169872239
234-8054733271
234-8033531831
234-8036616129
234-8024700299
234-8035268292
234-8034676671
234-8034676671
234-8032748811
234-8032748811
234-8068229835
234-8068229835
234-8068229835
234-8039104050
234-8085006709
234-8066046089
234-8033206301
234-8034306181
234-8034306181

DACHEM COMPUTERS
CALISTUS ABBAH
DACHEM COMPUTERS
CALISTUS ABBAH
APEX COMPUTERS
POPOOLA DAMMY
PRIVATE
TUNDE BADMUS
GANITECH COMPUTERS
GANI DISU
GANITECH COMPUTERS
GANI DISU
GANITECH COMPUTERS
GANI DISU
ASTRA INSTRUMENTS LTD UCHENA OKAFO
ASTRA INSTRUMENTS LTD UCHENA OKAFO
UNIQUE TECHNOLOGY
ADENIYI AJIBOLA
UNIQUE TECHNOLOGY
ADENIYI AJIBOLA
UNIQUE TECHNOLOGY
ADENIYI AJIBOLA
UNIQUE TECHNOLOGY
ADENIYI AJIBOLA
GENUSS
SUNDAY AKPAN
MOUNTAIN VIEW
CYRIL FRANK
EVERREAL COMPANY
YUSSUF ABIOLA
BABSTECH
DAYO BABATUNDE
BABSTECH
DAYO BABATUNDE
NEWAGE COMPUTERS
TIM OLABISI
NEWAGE COMPUTERS
TIM OLABISI
KORDEMS TECHNOLOGY
TIMOTHY AUSTINE
MYCIN NIG LTD
SEUN OBADINA
MYCIN NIG LTD
SEUN OBADINA
SOBIS COMPUTERS
SOLA SHOBOWALE
PRIVATE
MARIAM SODIK
PRIVATE
ELIZABETH AYAH
NUGALINK
OYENUGA ADEJARE
NUGALINK
OYENUGA ADEJARE
SUNSET COMPUTERS
SUNDAY UGWUANYI
PRIVATE
SOLOMON INNOCENT
SAMUEL CHIEMAGOR
SAMUEL CHIEMAGOR
BDO PROFESSIONAL
WAHAB OGUNTOLA
DEMOSCO
ADEMOLA YINUSA
WESTGATE TECHNOLOGIES LTD
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
WESTGATE TECHNOLOGIES LTD
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
PRIVATE
MASHA HASSAN
PRIVATE
MASHA HASSAN
PC TECHNOLOGY
HAMED DADA
PC TECHNOLOGY
HAMED DADA
PC TECHNOLOGIES
HAMED DADA
ABOVE VENTURES LIMITED UGOCHUKWU OKAFOR
ABOVE VENTURES LIMITED UGOCHUKWU OKAFOR
MYCIN NIG LTD
SEUN OBADINA
MYCIN NIG LTD
SEUN OBADINA

234-8023223651
234-8023223651
234-8023262243
234-8085006457
234-8039104050
234-8039104050
234-8039104050
234-8033206301
234-8033206301
234-8036616129
234-8036616129
234-8036616129
234-8036616129
234-8084523355
234-8038747181
234-80355699004
234-8023467826
234-8023467826
234-80965222233
234-80965222233
234-8032748811
234-8068229835
234-8068229835
234-7042199394
234-8029668366
234-8028607135
234-8058326040
234-8058326040
234-7069297863
234-8186673225
234-8120244244
234-8035268292
234-8023046262
234-8129123566
234-8129123566
234-8034537942
234-8034537942
234-8088469972
234-8088469972
234-8088469972
234-8038966038
234-8038966038
234-8068229835
234-8068229835

MYCIN NIG LTD


SEUN OBADINA
MYCIN NIG LTD
SEUN OBADINA
UNIQUE TECHNOLOGY
ADENIYI AJIBOLA
WESTGATE TECHNOLOGIES LTD
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
UNIQUE TECHNOLOGY
ADENIYI AJIBOLA
WESTGATE TECHNOLOGIES LTD
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
WESTGATE TECHNOLOGIES LTD
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
WESTGATE TECHNOLOGIES LTD
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
WESTGATE TECHNOLOGIES LTD
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
WESTGATE TECHNOLOGIES LTD
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
WESTGATE TECHNOLOGIES LTD
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
WESTGATE TECHNOLOGIES LTD
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
WESTGATE TECHNOLOGIES LTD
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
WESTGATE TECHNOLOGIES LTD
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
WESTGATE TECHNOLOGIES LTD
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
WESTGATE TECHNOLOGIES LTD
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
WESTGATE TECHNOLOGIES LTD
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
WESTGATE TECHNOLOGIES LTD
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
WESTGATE TECHNOLOGIES LTD
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
ALTECH
DAMOLA ADESINA
ALTECH
DAMOLA ADESINA
ASTRA INSTRUMENTS LTD UCHENNA OKAFO
WESTGATE TECHNOLOGIES LTD
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
ELEJAM MARKETING COMPANY
DOMINIC ANOSIKA
ELEJAM MARKETING COMPANY
DOMINIC ANOSIKA
WESTGATE TECHNOLOGIES LTD
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
WESTGATE TECHNOLOGIES LTD
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
MYCIN NIG LTD
SEUN OBADINA
MYCIN NIG LTD
SEUN OBADINA
MYCIN NIG LTD
SEUN OBADINA
MYCIN NIG LTD
SEUN OBADINA
Nestle Nigeria Plc.
Samuel Adu
Nestle Nigeria Plc.
Samuel Adu
Nestle Nigeria Plc.
Samuel Adu
Nestle Nigeria Plc.
Samuel Adu
Nestle Nigeria Plc.
Samuel Adu
Nestle Nigeria Plc.
Samuel Adu
WESTGATE TECHNOLOGIES LTD
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
MYCIN
SEUN OBADINA
MOUNTAIN VIEW
CYRIL FRANK
EVEREAL
YUSSUF ABIOLA
PRIVATE
GLORIA NJIDEKA
JONRELT TECHNOLOGY LTD PRECIOUS KALU
MGS
KELVIN EDIKE

234-8068229835
234-8068229835
234-8036616129
234-8129123566
234-8036616129
234-8129123566
234-8129123566
234-8129123566
234-8129123566
234-8129123566
234-8129123566
234-8129123566
234-8129123566
234-8129123566
234-8129123566
234-8129123566
234-8129123566
234-8129123566
234-8129123566
234-8033506741
234-8033506741
234-8033206301
234-8129123566
234-8030684172
234-8030684172
234-8129123566
234-8129123566
234-8068229835
234-8068229835
234-8068229835
234-8068229835
234-8039601170
234-8039601170
234-8039601170
234-8039601170
234-8039601170
234-8039601170
234-8129123566
234-8068229835
234-8038747181
234-8035699004
234-7032379697
234-8035663743
234-8079378574

MYCIN NIG LTD


SEUN OBADINA
FIRST STEP TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
MICHAEL ONYEAGU
CHUKS-PEE
PETER NWAFOR
FIRST STEP TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
MICHAEL ONYEAGU
EVERREAL COMPANY
YUSUF ABIOLA
WESTGATE TECHNOLOGIES LTD
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
RECTOR TECH COMPUTER GLOBAL
SODIQSERVICES
JIMOH
FIRST STEP TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
MICHAEL ONYEAGU
CHUKS-PEE
PETER NWAFOR
FIRST STEP TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
MICHAEL ONYEAGU
WESTGATE TECHNOLOGIES LTD
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
WESTGATE TECHNOLOGIES LTD
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
WESTGATE TECHNOLOGIES LTD
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
WESTGATE TECHNOLOGIES LTD
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
Nestle Nigeria Plc.
Samuel Adu
Nestle Nigeria Plc.
Samuel Adu
Ideal Eagle Hospital
Dr. Maurice
Ideal Eagle Hospital
Dr. Maurice
Nestle Nigeria Plc.
Samuel Adu
Nestle Nigeria Plc.
Samuel Adu
Nestle Nigeria Plc.
Samuel Adu
Nestle Nigeria Plc.
Samuel Adu
Nestle Nigeria Plc.
Samuel Adu
Nestle Nigeria Plc.
Samuel Adu
APM Terminals Apapa Ltd. Samuel Omozojie
APM Terminals Apapa Ltd. Samuel Omozojie
FIRST STEP TECH
MICHAEL ONYEAGU
HIPERDIST
HIPERDIST NIGERIA
WESTGATE TECHNOLOGIES LTD
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
FIRST STEP TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
MICHAEL ONYEAGU
FIRST STEP TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
MICHAEL ONYEAGU
FIRST STEP TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
MICHAEL ONYEAGU
FIRST STEP TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
MICHAEL ONYEAGU
HYGHSYNERGY SOLUTION
JANET AKINSANYA
PEACH SYSTEMS
BOSE AJAYI
ODUMOSU ADEDOJA
ODUMOSU ADEDOJA
JESSICA LINKS
ONOME ONOLUBE
NEW DAWN
MICHAEL SANNI
WESTGATE TECHNOLOGIES LTD
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
AMLOVE COMPUTERS
CHRIS NWANMADU
J. P WEST AFRICA COMPUTERS
NONSO DEBELE
WESTGATE TECHNOLOGIES LTD
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
NEWDAWN
MICHAEL SANNI
WESTGATE TECHNOLOGIES LTD
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE

234-8068229835
234-8027920100
234-8033025290
234-8027920100
234-8035699004
234-8129123566
234-8029668329
234-8027920100
234-8033025290
234-8027920100
234-8129123566
234-8129123566
234-8129123566
234-8129123566
234-8039601170
234-8039601170
234-8034000911
234-8034000911
234-8039601170
234-8039601170
234-8039601170
234-8039601170
234-8039601170
234-8039601170
234-8039763091
234-8039763091
234-8027920100
234-014978114
234-8129123566
234-8027920100
234-8027920100
234-8027920100
234-8027920100
234-8035507190
234-8023267014
234-8034306635
234-8062312141
234-8054733271
234-8129123566
234-8032277066
234-8037864296
234-8129123566
234-8054733271
234-8129123566

WESTGATE TECHNOLOGIES LTD


TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
MIKKY
MICHAEL SANNI
NUGALINK
OYENUGA ADEJARE
LEO COMPUTERS
CHIDI JOHN
NUGALINK
OYENUGA ADEJARE
NUGALINK
OYENUGA ADEJARE
NUGALINK
OYENUGA ADEJARE
PC TECH
HAMED DADA
NEWDAWN
MICHAEL SANNI
MIKKY WORLD
MICHAEL SANNI
KORDEMS TECHNOLOGY
TIMOTHY AUSTIN
KORDEMS TECHNOLOGY
TIMOTHY AUSTIN
LEO COMPUTERS
CHIDI JOHN
KORDEMS TECHNOLOGY
TIMOTHY AUSTIN
KORDEMS TECHNOLOGY
TIMOTHY AUSTIN
EVERREAL COMPANY YUSUF ABIOLA
OLORIADE EYITAYO
OLORIADE EYITAYO
DREAMWORKS
KINGSLEY EKE
DREAMWORKS
KINGSLEY EKE
PAULINUS VENTURES BADMUS TUNDE
PAULINUS VENTURES BADMUS TUNDE
AKINTAYO AKINOJO
AKINTAYO AKINOJO
AFEEZ ADE COM
AFEEZ ADE
KORDEMS TECHNOLOGYTIMOTHY AUSTINE
MIKKY WORLD INTEGRATED
MICHAEL
SYSTEM
SANNI
NEW DAWN
MICHAEL SANNI
UNIQUE TECHNOLOGY
ADENIYI AJIBOLA
FIRST STEP TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
MICHAEL ONYEAGU
FIRST STEP TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
MICHAEL ONYEAGU
FIRST STEP TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
MICHAEL ONYEAGU
FIRST STEP TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
MICHAEL ONYEAGU
FIRST STEP TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
MICHAEL ONYEAGU
FIRST STEP TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
MICHAEL ONYEAGU
FIRST STEP TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
MICHAEL ONYEAGU
UNIQUE TECHNOLOGY
ADENIYI AJIBOLA
UNIQUE TECHNOLOGY
ADENIYI AJIBOLA
UNIQUE TECHNOLOGY
ADENIYI AJIBOLA
WESTGATE TECHNOLOGIES LTD
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
WESTGATE TECHNOLOGIES LTD
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
WESTGATE TECHNOLOGIES LTD
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
WESTGATE TECHNOLOGIES LTD
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
FIRST STEP TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
MICHAEL ONYEAGU
WESTGATE TECHNOLOGIES LTD
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
KORDEMS TECHNOLOGY
TIMOTHY AUSTINE

234-8129123566
234-8054733271
234-8058326040
234-8066046089
234-8058326040
234-8058326040
234-8058326040
234-8033010149
234-8054733271
234-8054733271
234-8032748811
234-8032748811
234-8066046089
234-8032748811
234-8032748811
234-8035699004
234-7035173782
234-8024045495
234-8024045495
234-8050290024
234-8050290024
234-8056424680
234-8022805555
234-8032748811
234-8054733271
234-8057733271
234-8036616129
234-8027920100
234-8027920100
234-8027920100
234-8027920100
234-8027920100
234-8027920100
234-8027920100
234-8036616129
234-8036616129
234-8036616129
234-8129123566
234-8129123566
234-8129123566
234-8129123566
234-8027920100
234-8129123566
234-8032748811

BIODFUN
BIODUN DIMONY
234-7032798973
WESTGATE TECHNOLOGIES LTD
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE 234-8129123566
FIRST STEP TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
MICHAEL ONYEAGU
234-8027920100
WESTGATE TECHNOLOGIES LTD
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE 234-8129123566
WESTGATE TECHNOLOGIES LTD
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE 234-8129123566
FIRST STEP TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
MICHAEL ONYEAGU
234-8027920100
SKYVIEW SYSTEMS VENTURES
BAYO TOYINBO
234-8034043985
SKYVIEW SYSTEMS VENTURES
BAYO TOYINBO
234-8034043985
SKYVIEW SYSTEM VENTURES BAYO TOYINBO
234-8034043985
CRYSTAL SOLUTIONS AKINTUNDE JAMES
234-8037173499
ARCHER SYSTEM
ACHAZIE ANTHONY
234-017761803
NEW DAWN
MICHAEL SANNI
234-8136739187
NEW DAWN
MICHAEL SANNI
234-8054733271
EBONY TECH
AHMED GAFAR
234-8028769148
Ideal Eagle Hospital
Dr. Maurice
234-8034000911
WILMS IMAGING NETWORK
YEMISI OKORO
234-8024667773
JESSICA LINK
ONOME ONOLUBE
234-8062312141
Nestle Nigeria Plc.
Samuel Adu
234-8039601170
WESTGATE TECHNOLOGIES LTD
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE 234-8129123566
FIRST STEP TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
MICHAEL ONYEAGU
234-8027920100
XPRESS TECHNOLOGIES
GBENGA TUNDE
234-8023680902
WESTGATE TECHNOLOGIES LTD
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE 234-8129123566
WESTGATE TECHNOLOGIES LTD
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE 234-8129123566
RALI KAREEM
RALI KAREEM
234-8166755803
PRIVATE
OLAYIWOLA OLAWALE
234-8033916644
QUEST COMPUSERVE DANIEL ONUEGBE
234-8024096665
WESTGATE TECHNOLOGIES LTD
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE 234-8129123566
WESTGATE TECHNOLOGIES LTD
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE 234-8129123566
WESTGATE TECHNOLOGIES LTD
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE 234-8129123566
CHAMPIONS COMPUTERS
CHIMEZIE ONYEKWERE234-7090913120
OLADELE COMPUTERS OLADELE OLUWASEYI 234-7033501461
MOUNTAIN VIEW TECHNOLOGY
CYRIL FRANK
234-8038747181
APM APAPA TERMINALS LTD SAMUEL OMOZOJIE
234-8039763091
PEACH SYSTEMS
BOSE AJAYI
234-8023267014
XOUSENETECH
BLESSING PAULINUS
234-8033000655
WEST GATE
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE 234-8129123566
WEST GATE
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE 234-8129123566
Flour Mills of Nigeria Plc
Yiannis Margaritis
234-8078191665
FIRST STEP TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
MICHAEL ONYEAGU
234-8027920100
VINEYARD COMPUTERS FRED AITEBE
234-8067498462
WEST GATE
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE 234-8129123566
WEST GATE
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE 234-8129123566
WEST GATE
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE 234-8129123566
WEST GATE
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE 234-8129123566

WEST GATE
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
WEST GATE
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
SKEW MATRIX
EME IHEANACHO
DAVESON PRODUCTIONDAVID OYEDEPO
WEST GATE
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
WEST GATE
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
WEST GATE
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
ALPHACOM COMPUTERSSAMSON EMMANUEL
NEWDAWN
MICHAEL SANNI
Ideal Eagle Hospital
Dr. Maurice
WEST GATE
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
ALPHACOM COMPUTERS
SAMSON EMMANUEL
LADMONAY
PAUL UKA
LADMONAY
PAUL UKA
WEST GATE
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
WEST GATE
TOMI ALAGBE
WEST GATE
TOMI ALAGBE
WEST GATE
TOMI ALAGBE
WEST GATE
TOMI ALAGBE
WEST GATE
TOMI ALAGBE
WEST GATE
TOMI ALAGBE
WEST GATE
TOMI ALAGBE
WEST GATE
TOMI ALAGBE
WEST GATE
TOMI ALAGBE
WEST GATE
TOMI ALAGBE
WEST GATE
TOMI ALAGBE
WEST GATE
TOMI ALAGBE
CHUKS PEE
PETER NWAFOR
CHUKS PEE
PETER NWAFOR
QUEST COMPUSERVE DANIEL ONUEGBE
WEST GATE
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
PRIVATE
ONUOHA PAUL
FIRST STEP TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
MICHAEL ONYEAGU
WEST GATE
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
WEST GATE
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
DACHEM COMPUTERS CALISTUS ABBAH
Boulos Enterprises Ltd.
Jad Aboumalham
KOLA OLAOSEBIKAN
KOLA OLAOSEBIKAN
LIBERAN
YUSSUF IDRIS
WEST GATE
TOMI ALAGBE
UNIQUE TECHNOLOGY
ADENIYI AJIBOLA
UNIQUE TECHNOLOGY
ADENIYI AJIBOLA
GANITECH COMPUTERS
GANI DISU
GANITECH COMPUTERS
GANI DISU

234-8129123566
234-8129123566
234-8033259795
234-8023628983
234-8129123566
234-8129123566
234-8129123566
234-8033531831
234-8054733271
234-8034000911
234-8129123566
234-8033531831
234-8034111832
234-8034111832
234-8129123566
234-8063702091
234-8063702091
234-8063702091
234-8063702091
234-8063702091
234-8063702091
234-8063702091
234-8063702091
234-8063702091
234-8063702091
234-8063702091
234-8063702091
234-8033025290
234-8033025290
234-8024096665
234-8129123566
234-8089128986
234-8027920100
234-8129123566
234-8129123566
234-8023223651
234-8055891138
234-8023265405
234-8034699035
234-8063702091
234-8036616129
234-8036616129
234-8039104050
234-8039104050

MAGNIFICIENT
OLUMUYIWA SUNDAY
PACIFIC
KAZEEM GANIU
SOBIS
SOLA SHOBOWALE
NEW DAWN
MICHEAL SANNI
OLADIPO BANJOKO
OLADIPO BANJOKO
Nestle Nigeria Plc.
Samuel Adu
YF Construction Dev. Ltd.
Francis Adeloye
WEST GATE
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
WEST GATE
TOMI ALAGBE
WEST GATE
TOMI ALAGBE
CLEM COMPUTERS
KABIRU OGUNFAYO
WESTGATE TECHNOLOGIES LTD
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
DACHEM
CALISTUS ABBAH
KORDEM
TIMOTHY AUTIN
WEST GATE
TOMI ALAGBE
KORDEM
TIMOTHY AUTIN
KORDEM
TIMOTHY AUTIN
ANILYN
IFEANYIN OFORMA
Nestle Nigeria Plc.
Samuel Adu
AMLOVE COMPUTERS CHRIS NWANMADU
WEST GATE
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
WEST GATE
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
WESTGATE
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
WESTGATE
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
WESTGATE
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
WESTGATE
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
WESTGATE
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
WESTGATE
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
WESTGATE TECHNOLOGIES LTD
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
FIRST STEP
MICHEAL ONYEAGU
ANILYN COMPUTERS
IFEANYI OFORMA
WEST GATE
TOMI ALAGBE
CHAMPIONS
CHIMEZIE ONYEKWERE
WESTGATE
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
WESTGATE
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
WESTGATE
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
MUSTAPHA USMAN
MUSTAPHA USMAN
ABOVE VENTURES LIMITED UGOCHUKWU OKAFOR
ABOVE VENTURES LIMITED UGOCHUKWU OKAFOR
WESTVIEW COMPUTERSAYO
NIGERIA
OLAOLUWA
PLC
EBONY TECH
AHMED GAFAR
SKEW MATRIX
EME IHEANACHO
JESSICA LINKS
ONOME ONOLUBE
SOBIS
SOLA SHOBAWALE

234-8055472784
234-8126243391
234-7042199394
234-8054733271
234-8023183516
234-8039601170
234-8107563145
234-8129123566
234-8063702091
234-8063702091
234-8033713642
234-8129123566
234-8023223651
234-8032748811
234-8063702091
234-8032748811
234-8032748811
234-8033434150
234-8039601170
234-8032277066
234-8129123566
234-8129123566
234-8129123566
234-8129123566
234-8129123566
234-8129123566
234-8129123566
234-8129123566
234-8129123566
234-8027920100
234-8033434150
234-8063702091
234-7090913120
234-8129123566
234-8129123566
234-8129123566
234-8023196681
234-8038966038
234-8038966038
234-8024018099
234-8028769148
234-8033259795
234-8062312141
234-7042199394

SOBIS
SOLA SHOBAWALE
WEST GATE
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
ANILYN COMPUTERS
IFEANYI OFORMA
VINEYARD COMPUTERS FRED AITEBE
SOBIS COMPUTERS
SOLA SHOBOWALE
RAFSAIL COMPUTERS
GIWA RAHMON
WEST GATE
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
WEST GATE
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
WESTGATE
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
WESTGATE
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
BISOLA LAWAL
BISOLA LAWAL
DEGAULLE J MEREGWAE
DEGAULLE J MEREGWAE
HEADSTONE
LATEEF SHOBOWALE
FIRST STEP
MICHAEL ONYEAGU
NEW DAWN
MICHAEL SANNI
NEW DAWN
MICHAEL SANNI
NEW DAWN
MICHAEL SANNI
APM Terminals Apapa Ltd. Samuel Omozojie
SOBIS
SOLA SHOBOWALE
WEST GATE
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
WEST GATE
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
CHUKS PEE
PETER NWAFOR
CHUKS PEE
PETER NWAFOR
QUEST
DANIEL ONUEGBE
KORDEMS
TIMOTHY AUSTIN
CHUCKS-PEE
PETER NWAFOR
ARCHER SYSTEM
ACHAZIE ANTHONY
APM APAPA TERMINALS LTD SAMUEL OMOZOJIE
BABSTECH
DAYO BABATUNDE
WEST GATE
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
EVERREAL
YUSSUF ABIOLA
EVERREAL
YUSSUF ABIOLA
WEST GATE
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
UNIQUE TECHNOLOGY
ADENIYI AJIBOLA
LEO COMPUTERS
CHIDI JOHN
OWOWA AUGUSTUS
OWOWA AUGUSTUS
FIRST STEP TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
MICHAEL ONYEAGU
FIRST STEP TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
MICHAEL ONYEAGU
FIRST STEP TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
MICHAEL ONYEAGU
WESTGATE TECHNOLOGIES LTD
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
WESTGATE TECHNOLOGIES LTD
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
WESTGATE TECHNOLOGIES LTD
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
CHUKS-PEE
PETER NWAFOR
NEWDAWN
MICHAEL SANNI

234-7042199394
234-8129123566
234-8033434150
234-8067498462
234-7042199394
234-8057626018
234-8129123566
234-8129123566
234-8129123566
234-8129123566
234-7089233772
234-8023180475
234-8033313864
234-8027920100
234-8136739187
234-8136739187
234-8136739187
234-8039763091
234-7042199394
234-8129123566
234-8129123566
234-8033025290
234-8033025290
234-8024096665
234-8032748811
234-8033025290
234-017761803
234-8039763091
234-8023467826
234-8129123566
234-8035699004
234-8035699004
234-8129123566
234-8036616129
234-8066046089
234-8033437144
234-8027920100
234-8027920100
234-8027920100
234-8129123566
234-8129123566
234-8129123566
234-8033025290
234-8054733271

NEWDAWN
MICHAEL SANNI
234-8054733271
WEST GATE
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE 234-8129123566
WEST GATE
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE 234-8129123566
WEST GATE
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE 234-8129123566
WEST GATE
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE 234-8129123566
WEST GATE
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE 234-8129123566
WEST GATE
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE 234-8129123566
BOLFOS TECHNOLOGY
TOYE OGUNLADE
234-8131279105
BOLFOS TECHNOLOGY
TOYE OGUNLADE
234-8131279105
UNIQUE TECHNOLOGY
ADENIYI AJIBOLA
234-8036616129
FIRST STEP TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
MICHAEL ONYEAGU
234-8027920100
WESTGATE TECHNOLOGIES LTD
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE 234-8129123566
WESTGATE TECHNOLOGIES LTD
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE 234-8129123566
NEW DAWN
MICHAEL SANNI
234-8054733271
SKYPLUS TECHNOLOGYIFEANYI EZEH
234-8063878227
OLADELE COMPUTERS OLADELE OLUWASEYI 234-7033501461
NEW DAWN
MICHAEL SANNI
234-8136739187
JESSICA LINKS
ONOME ONOLUBE
234-8062312141
PC TECHNOLOGIES
HAMED DADA
234-8088469972
AUSTIN OTSU
AUSTIN OTSU
234-8033071244
MOUNTAIN VIEW TECHNOLOGY
CYRIL FRANK
234-8038747181
MYCIN NIG LTD
SEUN OBADINA
234-8068229835
UNIQUE TECHNOLOGY
ADENIYI AJIBOLA
234-8036616129
UNIQUE TECHNOLOGY
ADENIYI AJIBOLA
234-8036616129
MYCIN NIG LTD
SEUN OBADINA
234-8068229835
WESTGATE TECHNOLOGIES TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE 234-8129123566
FIRST STEP TECHNOLOGIES LTD
MICHAEL ONYEAGU
234-8027920100
WESTGATE TECHNOLOGIES TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE 234-8129123566
UNIQUE TECHNOLOGY
ADENIYI AJIBOLA
234-8036616129
JOPET TECHNICAL COMPANY BODE JOSEPH
234-8023189612
SOBIS COMPUTER
SOLA SHOBOWALE
234-7042199394
KAT SYSTEMS
TIJANI KABIRU
234-8030428639
SKYVIEW
BAYO TOYINBO
234-8034043985
FISRT STEP
MICHAEL ONYEAGU
234-8027920100
FIRST STEP TECHNOLOGY
MICHAEL ONYEAGU
234-8027920100
WESTGATE TECHNOLOGIES TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE 234-8129123566
WESTGATE TECHNOLOGIES TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE 234-8129123566
ARCHER
ACHAZIE ANTHONY
234-017761803
QUEST COMPUTERS
DANIEL ONUEGBE
234-8092919302
WILMS IMAGING NETWORK YEMISI OKORO
234-8024667773
ADENIYI LAWRENCE
ADENIYI LAWRENCE
234-7063653024
DOUBLE MVC VENTURESVIVIAN MUOMAH
234-8023470088
PC + TECHNOLOGIES
HAMED DADA
234-8088469972
ABOVE VENTURES
UGOCHUKWU OKAFOR
234-8038966038

S & J TECHNOLOGY
SHITTU RASHEED OMOTAYO234-8060247035
ABOVE VENTURES
UGOCHUKWU OKAFOR
234-8038966038
ABOVE VENTURES
UGOCHUKWU OKAFOR
234-8038966038
ABOVE VENTURES
UGOCHUKWU OKAFOR
234-8038966038
WESTGATE TECHNOLOGIES TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE 234-8129123566
WEST GATE
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE 234-8129123566
WEST GATE
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE 234-8129123566
WEST GATE TECHNOLOGIES TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE 234-8129123566
WEST GATE TECHNOLOGIES TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE 234-8129123566
MYCIN NIG LTD
SEUN OBADINA
234-8068229835
WEST GATE TECHNOLOGIES TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE 234-8129123566
WEST GATE TECHNOLOGIES TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE 234-8129123566
WEST GATE TECHNOLOGIES TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE 234-8129123566
EVERREAL COMPANY
YUSSUF ABIOLA
234-8035699004
EVERREAL COMPANY
YUSSUF ABIOLA
234-8035699004
AFEEZ ADE COM
AFEEZ ADE
234-8022805555
AFEEZ ADE COM
AFEEZ ADE
234-8022805555
ARCHER SYSTEM
ACHAZIE ANTHONY
234-017761803
LEKAN AWOTUNDUN
LEKAN AWOTUNDUN
234-8023100163
WEST GATE
TOMI ALAGBE
234-8063702091
WESTGATE TECHNOLOGIES TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE 234-8129123566
SARCHOL NIGERIA
HELEN OKPARA
234-8023097644
WEST GATE TECHNOLOGIES TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE 234-8129123566
NOKIA SIEMENS NETWORKS THERESA ALIMI
234-7089995789
WEST GATE TECHNOLOGIES TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE 234-8129123566
WESTGATE TECHNOLOGIES TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE 234-8129123566
LEO COMPUTERS
CHIDI J0HN
234-8066046089
SOBIS COMPUTER
SOLA SHOBOWALE
234-7042199394
WEST GATE TECHNOLOGIES TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE 234-8129123566
WEST GATE TECHNOLOGIES TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE 234-8129123566
HUSSTORM TECHNOLOGY HUSSEIN OSHIOBUGIE
234-8033062731
STERLING BANK PLC
PIUS FRANCIS
234-8037258394
RIGNET COMMUNICATION LIMITED
OLADIPO YUSUF
234-802936080
FIRST STEP TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
MICHEAL ONYEAGU
234-8027920100
ABOVE VENTURES
UGOCHUKWU OKAFOR
234-8038966038
CHUKS PEE
PETER NWAFOR
234-8033025290
SKYPLUS TECHNOLOGY
IFEANYI EZEH
234-8063878227
WESTGATE TECHNOLOGIES LTD
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE 234-8129123566
NUGALINK
OYENUGA ADEJARE
234-8058326040
NUGALINK
OYENUGA ADEJARE
234-8058326040
FIRST STEP TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
MICHEAL ONYEAGU
234-8027920100
FIRST STEP TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
MICHEAL ONYEAGU
234-8027920100
WEST GATE TECHNOLOGIES TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE 234-8129123566
WESTGATE TECHNOLOGIES TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE 234-8129123566

WESTGATE TECHNOLOGIES TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE 234-8129123566


WESTGATE TECHNOLOGIES TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE 234-8129123566
WESTGATE TECHNOLOGIES TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE 234-8129123566
WESTGATE TECHNOLOGIES TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE 234-8129123566
WESTGATE TECHNOLOGIES TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE 234-8129123566
WESTGATE TECHNOLOGIES TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE 234-8129123566
WESTGATE TECHNOLOGIES TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE 234-8129123566
WESTGATE TECHNOLOGIES TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE 234-8129123566
SEAGATE
TUNDE ILESANMI
234-8023159103
FIRST STEP
MICHAEL ONYEAGU
234-8027920100
FIRST STEP
MICHAEL ONYEAGU
234-8027920100
FIRST STEP
MICHAEL ONYEAGU
234-8027920100
WESTGATE TECHNOLOGIES TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE 234-8129123566
RICHARD MARK
RICHARD MARK
234-7031341342
RECTOR TECH COMPUTER
SODIQ
GLOBAL
JIMOH
SERVICES 234-8029668329
WESTGATE TECHNOLOGIES TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE 234-8129123566
FIRST STEP TECHNOLOGIES LTD
MICHAEL ONYEAGU
234-8027920100
FIRST STEP TECHNOLOGIES LTD
MICHAEL ONYEAGU
234-8027920100
WEST GATE TECHNOLOGIES TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE 234-8129123566
WEST GATE TECHNOLOGIES TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE 234-8129123566
DOUBLE MVC VENTURESVIVIAN MUOMAH
234-8023470088
CHUKS PEE
PETER NWAFOR
234-8033025290
WEST GATE TECHNOLOGIES TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE 234-8129123566
WEST GTAE TECHNOLOGIES TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE 234-8129123566
WEST GTAE TECHNOLOGIES TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE 234-8129123566
ORAC NIGERIA LIMITED
RASAQ BABAJIDE
234-8023010944
TOSIN ADEMOLA
TOSIN ADEMOLA
234-7064474921
EVREEAL COMPANY
YUSSUF ABIOLA
234-8035699004
WESTGATE TECHNOLOGIES TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE 234-8129123566
HAMBAK NIG LTD
HAKEEM ADELEKE
234-8033017681
CIS Nig. Ltd.
Olisa Madike
234-8023154527
Boulos Enterprises Ltd.
Jad Aboumalham
234-8055891138
Nestle Nigeria Plc.
Samuel Adu
234-8039601170
WESTGATE TECHNOLOGIES TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE 234-8129123566
MODERN TECHNOLOGY
MIKE PIUS
234-8052458661
KAT SYSTEMS
TIJANI KABIRU
234-8030428639
WESTGATE TECHNOLOGIES TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE 234-8129123566
UNIQUE TECHNOLOGY
ADENIYI AJIBOLA
234-8036616129
UNIQUE TECHNOLOGY
ADENIYI AJIBOLA
234-8036616129
MYCIN NIG LTD
SEUN OBADINA
234-8068229835
MYCIN NIG LTD
SEUN OBADINA
234-8068229835
WEST GATE TECHNOLOGIES TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE 234-8129123566
WEST GATE TECHNOLOGIES TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE 234-8129123566
WEST GATE TECHNOLOGIES TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE 234-8129123566

RAFSAIL COMPUTERS
GIWA RAHMON
234-8057626018
SARCHON NIG
HELEN OPARA
234-8023097644
WESTGATE TECHNOLOGIES TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE 234-8129123566
WESTGATE TECHNOLOGIES TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE 234-8129123566
WEST GATE TECHNOLOGIES TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE 234-8129123566
GLOBAL TRANSIT COMPANY LTD
IFEANYIN EGDUAMA
234-7035086222
DOYENOK
DOYIN DADA
234-8034034194
FIRST STEP TECHNOLOGIES LTD
MICHAEL ONYEAGU
234-8027920100
FIRST STEP TECHNOLOGIES LTD
MICHAEL ONYEAGU
234-8027920100
WEST GATE TECHNOLOGIES TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE 234-8129123566
KORDEMS TECHNOLOGY
TIMOTHY AUSTIN
234-8032748811
MYCIN NIG LTD
SEUN OBADINA
234-8068229835
WEST GATE TECHNOLOGIES TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE 234-8129123566
WEST GATE TECHNOLOGIES TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE 234-8129123566
WEST GATE TECHNOLOGIES TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE 234-8129123566
QUEST COMPUTERS
DANIEL ONUEGBE
234-8092919302
MYCIN NIGERIA LIMITED
SEUN OBADINA
234-8068229835
MYCIN NIGERIA LIMITED
SEUN OBADINA
234-8068229835
WEST GATE TECHNOLOGIES TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE 234-8129123566
WEST GATE TECHNOLOGIES TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE 234-8129123566
WEST GATE TECHNOLOGIES TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE 234-8129123566
FIRST STEP TECH
MICHAEL ONYEAGU
234-8027920100
SOBIS COMPUTER
SOLA SHOBOWALE
234-7042199394
SOBIS COMPUTER
SOLA SHOBOWALE
234-7042199394
SOBIS COMPUTER
SOLA SHOBOWALE
234-7042199394
WESTGATE TECHNOLOGIES TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE 234-8129123566
INFORMATION MANAGEMENT
JOSEPH
RESOURCES
EJOHA
234-7057955058
WEST GATE TECHNOLOGIES TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE 234-8129123566
WEST GATE
TOMI ALAGBE
234-8063702091
WESTGATE TECHNOLOGIES
TIMOTHY
LTD AGWARAONYE
234-8129123566
WEST GATE TECHNOLOGIES TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE 234-8129123566
WEST GATE TECHNOLOGIES TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE 234-8129123566
FIRST STEP
MICHAEL ONYEAGU
234-8027920100
THE SOURCE COMPUTERS LTDSEUN OGUNSOLA
234-7067873861
STARVIEW COMPUTERS
DAVID AJANAKU
234-8131903644
EVERREAL COMPANY
YUSSUF ABIOLA
234-8035699004
WILMS IMAGING NETWORK YEMISI OKORO
234-8024667773
WILMS IMAGING NETWORK YEMISI OKORO
234-8024667773
UNIQUE TECHNOLOGY
ADENIYI AJIBOLA
234-8023968288
UNIQUE TECHNOLOGY
ADENIYI AJIBOLA
234-8023968288
WEST GATE TECHNOLOGIES TIMOTHY AGWRAONYE
234-8129123566
WEST GATE TECHNOLOGIES TIMOTHY AGWRAONYE
234-8129123566
WEST GATE TECHNOLOGIES TIMOTHY AGWRAONYE
234-8129123566
WILLFLOX SYSTEMS
EGHOSA OSAGIE
234-08168677096

WEST GATE TECHNOLOGIES TIMOTHY AGWRAONYE


WEST GATE TECHNOLOGIES TIMOTHY AGWRAONYE
WEST GATE TECHNOLOGIES TIMOTHY AGWRAONYE
FADEBI OLUWASEYI
FADEBI OLUWASEYI
WEST GATE TECHNOLOGIES TIMOTHY AGWRAONYE
WEST GATE TECHNOLOGIES TIMOTHY AGWRAONYE
FIRSTSTEP TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
MICHAEL ONYEAGU
LEO COMPUTERS
CHIDI JOHN
BOLFOS TECHNOLOGY
TOYE OGUNLADE
MCQUINTUS LIMITED
UZOH ANYANWU
MCQUINTUS LIMITED
UZOH ANYANWU
Hitech Construction Ltd
Tony Abboud
HITECH CONSTRUCTION COMPANY
TONY ABBOUD
LTD
LICOBS TECHNOLOGIES
ADENIYI GBADEBO
Ijeoma Nnorom
Ijeoma Nnorom
Ijeoma Nnorom
Ijeoma Nnorom
PRIVATE
DIRAN OBEMBE
UNIQUE TECHNOLOGY
ADENIYI AJIBOLA
EVERREAL COMPANY
YUSSUF ABIOLA
PRIVATE
IDRIS BALOGUN
DACHEM COMPUTERS
CALISTUS ABBAH
FIRST STEP TECH
MICHAEL ONYEAGU
WESTGATE TECHNOLOGIES TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
WEST GATE TECHNOLOGIES TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
KORDEMS TECHNOLOGY
TIMOTHY AUSTIN
KORDEMS TECHNOLOGY
TIMOTHY AUSTIN
RUBY NETWORKS LIMITED JOSEPHINE KOFO
FIRST STEP TECH
MICHAEL ONYEAGU
CHUKS PEE
PETER NWAFOR
SKEW MATRIX
EME IHEANACHO
GLOBAL TRANSIT
IFEANYI EGDUAMA
GLOBAL TRANSIT
IFEANYI EGDUAMA
WEST GATE TECHNOLOGIES TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
WEST GATE TECHNOLOGIES TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
WEST GATE TECHNOLOGIES TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
Nestle Nigeria Plc.
Samuel Adu
Nestle Nigeria Plc.
Samuel Adu
Nestle Nigeria Plc.
Samuel Adu
WESTGATE TECHNOLOGIES TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
Nestle Nigeria Plc.
Samuel Adu
Nestle Nigeria Plc.
Samuel Adu
Nestle Nigeria Plc.
Samuel Adu
WEST GATE TECHNOLOGIES TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
UNIQUE TECHNOLOGY
ADENIYI AJIBOLA

234-8129123566
234-8129123566
234-8129123566
234-8068839438
234-8129123566
234-8129123566
234-8027920100
234-8066046089
234-8131279105
234-8035820935
234-8035820935
234-8066668222
234-8066668222
234-8037186022
234-7029702438
234-7029702438
234-8089528955
234-8036616129
234-8035699004
234-8033084576
234-8023223651
234-8027920100
234-8129123566
234-8129123566
234-8032748811
234-8032748811
234-8033291438
234-8027920100
234-8033025290
234-8033259795
234-7035086222
234-7035086222
234-8129123566
234-8129123566
234-8129123566
234-8039601170
234-8039601170
234-8039601170
234-8129123566
234-8039601170
234-8039601170
234-8039601170
234-8129123566
234-8036616129

WEST GATE TECHNOLOGIES TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE


WEST GATE TECHNOLOGIES TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
WEST GATE TECHNOLOGIES TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
WEST GATE TECHNOLOGIES TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
WEST GATE TECHNOLOGIES TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
CHUKS-PEE
PETER NWAFOR
CHUKS-PEE
PETER NWAFOR
Nestle Nigeria Plc.
Samuel Adu
Nestle Nigeria Plc.
Samuel Adu
Nestle Nigeria Plc.
Samuel Adu
Nestle Nigeria Plc.
Samuel Adu
Nestle Nigeria Plc.
Samuel Adu
Nestle Nigeria Plc.
Samuel Adu
Nestle Nigeria Plc.
Samuel Adu
MYCIN NIG LTD
SEUN OBADINA
WEST GATE TECHNOLOGIES TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
WEST GATE TECHNOLOGIES TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
WEST GATE TECHNOLOGIES TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
WEST GATE TECHNOLOGIES TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
UNIQUE BEVERAGES LIMITEDNANA SANDRA
CHUKS PEE
PETER NWAFOR
CHUKS PEE
PETER NWAFOR
WEST GATE TECHNOLOGIES TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
WEST GATE TECHNOLOGIES TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
MCQUINTUS LIMITED
UZOH ANYANWU
WEST GATE TECHNOLOGIES TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
WEST GATE TECHNOLOGIES TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
SKEW MATRIX
EME IHEANACHO
WIRELESS ACCESSORIES CENTER
ABIOLA ODUTAYO
XOUSENE TECHNOLOGY
BLESSING PAULINUS
NETCLEAN SERVICES LIMITEDAYEGBE EMMANUEL
WEST GATE TECHNOLOGIES TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
PRIVATE
JIMI AGBAJE
ALPHACOM COMPUTERS
SAMSON EMMANUEL
DACHEM COMPUTERS
CALISTUS ABBAH
OLANREWAJU JAGUN
OLANREWAJU JAGUN
UNIQUE TECHNOLOGY
ADENIYI AJIBOLA
QUEST COMPUSERVE
DANIEL ONUEGBE
QUEST COMPUSERVE
DANIEL ONUEGBE
WEST GATE TECHNOLOGIES TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
WEST GATE TECHNOLOGIES TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
FIRST STEP TECH
MICHAEL ONYEAGU
FIRST STEP TECH
MICHAEL ONYEAGU
FIRST STEP TECH
MICHAEL ONYEAGU

234-8129123566
234-8129123566
234-8129123566
234-8129123566
234-8129123566
234-8033025290
234-8033025290
234-8039601170
234-8039601170
234-8039601170
234-8039601170
234-8039601170
234-8039601170
234-8039601170
234-8068229835
234-8129123566
234-8129123566
234-8129123566
234-8129123566
234-8022222052
234-8033025290
234-8033025290
234-8129123566
234-8129123566
234-8035820935
234-8129123566
234-8129123566
234-8033259795
234-8033333033
234-8033000655
234-7031325382
234-8129123566
234-8026626983
234-8033531831
234-8023223651
234-7087866995
234-8036616129
234-8024096665
234-8024096665
234-8129123566
234-8129123566
234-8027920100
234-8027920100
234-8027920100

ABOVE VENTURES
UGOCHUKWU OKAFOR
EMERITUS COMPUTERS
TOMI ALAGBE
FIRST STEP TECH
MICHAEL ONYEAGU
PRIVATE
ALEKE ONYEBUCHI
WEST GATE TECHNOLOGIES TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
LEO COMPUTERS
CHIDI JOHN
WEST GATE TECHNOLOGIES TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
CLEM COMPUTERS
KABIRU OGUNFAYO
Mrs. Chizoba Okafor
Mrs. Chizoba Okafor
PRIVATE
AJAYI STEPHEN
Nestle Nigeria Plc.
Samuel Adu
JESSICA LINKS
ONOME ONOLUBE
DACHEM COMPUTERS
CALISTUS ABBAH
COMPUTER TECH
PETER OLATUNJI
ANILYN COMPUTERS
IFEANYI OFOMA
WEST GATE TECHNOLOGIES TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
WEST GATE TECHNOLOGIES TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
WEST GATE TECHNOLOGIES TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
WEST GATE TECHNOLOGIES TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
UNIQUE TECHNOLOGY
ADENIYI AJIBOLA
EMERITUS COMPUTERS
TOMI ALAGBE
Nestle Nigeria Plc.
Samuel Adu
Nestle Nigeria Plc.
Samuel Adu
WEST GATE TECHNOLOGIES TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
OLANREWAJU JAGUN
OLANREWAJU JAGUN
SOBIS COMPUTER
SOLA SHOBOWALE
AMAZING GRACE COMPUTERSAMOS AJIBADE
SKYVIEW SYSTEMS VENTURESBAYO TOYINBO
WEST GATE TECHNOLOGIES TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
UNIQUE TECHNOLOGY
ADENIYI AJIBOLA
UNIQUE TECHNOLOGY
ADENIYI AJIBOLA
PRIVATE
FEMI MARTINS
AMAZING GRACE COMPUTERSAMOS AJIBADE
SOBIS COMPUTER
SOLA SHOBOWALE
WEST GATE TECHNOLOGIES TIMITHY AGWARONYE
AKPAN RAPHAEL
AKPAN RAPHAEL
NEW USUAL
PHILIP ESI
FIRST STEP
MICHAEL ONYEAGU
JESSICA LINKS
ONOME ONONUBE
CHUKS-PEE
PETER NWAFOR
FIRST STEP TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
MICHAEL ONYEAGU
UNIQUE TECHNOLOGY
ADENIYI AJIBOLA
WEST GATE TECHNOLOGIES TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
WEST GATE TECHNOLOGIES TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE

234-8038966038
234-8063702091
234-8027920100
234-8063623265
234-8129123566
234-8066046089
234-8129123566
234-8033713642
234-8136324560
234-8023178011
234-8039601170
234-8062312141
234-8023223651
234-8059411436
234-8033434150
234-8129123566
234-8129123566
234-8129123566
234-8129123566
234-8036616129
234-8063702091
234-8039601170
234-8039601170
234-8129123566
234-7087866995
234-7042199394
234-8023271294
234-8034043985
234-8129123566
234-8036616129
234-8036616129
234-8029540652
234-8023271294
234-7042199394
234-8129123566
234-8023138879
234-7038525204
234-8027920100
234-8062312141
234-8033025290
234-8027920100
234-8036616129
234-8129123566
234-8129123566

WEST GATE TECHNOLOGIES


WEST GATE TECHNOLOGIES
PEACH SYSTEMS
AMLOVE COMPUTERS
WEST GATE TECHNOLOGIES
WEST GATE TECHNOLOGIES
WEST GATE TECHNOLOGIES
AMLOVE COMPUTERS
UNIVERSITY PRESS
UNIVERSITY PRESS
KAT SYSTEMS
UNIQUE TECHNOLOGY
WEST GATE TECHNOLOGIES
VINCENT OPAH
LANTOS SYSTEMS
SARCHON NIG
PC+ TECHNOLOGIES
SURGECOM
FIRST STEP TECH
WEST GATE TECHNOLOGIES
TECHZONE SUPPLIES
TECHZONE SUPPLIES
EPHUA GLOBAL LINKS
UNIQUE TECHNOLOGY
JESSICA LINKS
MGS
CHUKS-PEE
CHUKS-PEE
CHUKS-PEE
SURGECOM
STEPPINGSTONE SYSTEM
STEPPINGSTONE SYSTEM
OTS SYSTEMS LTD
OJO ADEWALE
Lambert Electromec Ltd.
FIRST STEP
FIRST STEP
APEX COMPUTERS
LEO COMPUTERS
WEST GATE TECHNOLOGIES
LEO COMPUTERS
IFEANYI OKAFOR
KORDEMS TECHNOLOGY
OSENI OBASI

TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
BOSE AJAYI
CHRIS NWANMADU
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
CHRIS NWANMADU
OBAFEMI ARIDEGBE
OBAFEMI ARIDEGBE
TIJANI KABIRU
ADENIYI AJIBOLA
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
VINCENT OPAH
ODUBANWO OLALEKAN
HELEN OPARA
HAMED DADA
SOJI OYELAKIN
MICHAEL ONYEAGU
TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
SUNBO ADEYEMI
SUNBO ADEYEMI
EPHUA UJIANBI
ADENIYI AJIBOLA
ONOME ONONUBE
KELVIN EDIKE
PETER NWAFOR
PETER NWAFOR
PETER NWAFOR
SOJI OYELAKIN
SUNDAY AKPAN
SUNDAY AKPAN
OVIE BINITIE
OJO ADEWALE
Segun Amusan
MICHAEL SANNI
MICHAEL SANNI
POPOOLA DAMMY
CHIDI JOHN
TIMOTHY AGWARONYE
CHIDI JOHN
IFEANYI OKAFOR
TIMOTHY AUSTIN
OSENI OBASI

234-8129123566
234-8129123566
234-8023267014
234-8032277066
234-8129123566
234-8129123566
234-8129123566
234-8032277066
234-7026162912
234-7026162912
234-8030428639
234-8036616129
234-8129123566
234-8132968277
234-8053949605
234-8023097644
234-8088469972
234-8034669303
234-8027920100
234-8129123566
234-8023188194
234-8023188194
234-8055234468
234-8023968288
234-8062312141
234-8079378574
234-8033025290
234-8033025290
234-8033025290
234-8034669303
234-8085793270
234-8085793270
234-8055303811
234-8067476731
234-8057786651
234-8027920100
234-8027920100
234-8023262243
234-8066046089
234-8129123566
234-8066046089
234-8029282766
234-8032748811
234-8093875676

UNIQUE TECHNOLOGY
ADENIYI AJIBOLA
KAT SYSTEMS
TIJANI KABIRU
STARVIEW COMPUTERS
DAVID AJANAKU
WEST GATE TECHNOLOGIES TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
MYCIN NIG LTD
SEUN OBADINA
I-POINT
BODE BENSON
VICTOR ARIAVIE
VICTOR ARIAVIE
SOBIS COMPUTER
SOLA SHOBOWALE
ARCHER SYSTEM
ACHAZIE ANTHONY
OLUMIDE JASANYA
OLUMIDE JASANYA
WESTGATE TECHNOLOGIES TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
WESTGATE TECHNOLOGIES TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
EBONY TECHNOLOGY
AHMED GAFAR
CHUKS PEE
PETER NWAFOR
UGO KEN
CHRIS CHINEDU
UGO KEN
CHRIS CHINEDU
FIRST STEP TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
MICHAEL ONYEAGU
EXCELLENT PROJECTS NIG LIMITED
CLEMENT APABIEKUN
WEST GATE TECHNOLOGIES TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
WEST GATE TECHNOLOGIES TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
SKEW MATRIX
EME IHEANACHO
LICOBS TECHNOLOGIES
ADENIYI GBADEBO
LICOBS TECHNOLOGIES
ADENIYI GBADEBO
LICOBS TECHNOLOGIES
ADENIYI GBADEBO
LEO COMPUTERS
CHIDI JOHN
GBENGA BABATUNDE
GBENGA BABATUNDE
RAMADAN COMMUNICATIONLASISI MONSURU
APM Terminals Apapa Ltd. Samuel Omozojie
UNIQUE TECHNOLOGY
ADENIYI AJIBOLA
MC QUINTUS LIMITED
UZOH ANYANWU
PROMISE JERRY
PROMISE JERRY
JESSICA LINKS
ONOME ONOLUBE
NEW DAWN
MICHAEL SANNI
WEST GATE TECHNOLOGIES TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
Lambert Electromec Ltd.
Segun Amusan
CHUKS-PEE
PETER NWAFOR
STEPPINGSTONE SYSTEM
SUNDAY AKPAN
SURGECOM
SOJI OYELAKIN
GLOBAL TRANSIT COMPANY LTD
IFEANYIN EGDUAMA
TRIO SYSTEMS
PETER IGBAFE
WEST GATE TECHNOLOGIES TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
CIS Nig. Ltd.
Adewale Babayemi
HAULAGE OIL AND GAS
DAVID NWOKOCHA
HAULAGE OIL AND GAS
DAVID NWOKOCHA

234-8023968288
234-8030428639
234-8131903644
234-8023470088
234-8068229835
234-8024019235
234-8033755199
234-7042199394
234-017761803
234-7030909802
234-8129123566
234-8129123566
234-8028769148
234-8033025290
234-8077356693
234-8077356693
234-802920100
234-8033235174
234-8129123566
234-8129123566
234-8033259795
234-8037186022
234-8037186022
234-8037186022
234-8066046089
234-8188495793
234-8034694161
234-8039763091
234-8036616129
234-8035820935
234-8037486906
234-8062312141
234-8136739187
234-8129123566
234-8057786651
234-8033025290
234-8085793270
234-8034669303
234-7035086222
234-8023104986
234-8129123566
234-8024751253
234-8129121375
234-8129121375

BOULOS
NATHANIEL OLAWOLE
CIS Nig. Ltd.
Adewale Babayemi
FIRST STEP TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
MICHEAL ONYEAGU
CHUKS-PEE
PETER NWAFOR
TRANS METRO
FATAI BADRU
TRANS METRO
FATAI BADRU
TRANS METRO
FATAI BADRU
WESTGATE TECHNOLOGIES TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
WESTGATE TECHNOLOGIES TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
OLATUNJI OLAYINKA
OLATUNJI OLAYINKA
DACHEM COMPUTERS
CALISTUS ABBAH
WESTGATE TECHNOLOGIES TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
CHUKS-PEE
PETER NWAFOR
BE-NET TECHNOLOGIES LTD. UDOKA ILODIBE
PRIVATE
ALEKE ONYEBUCHI
Nestle Nigeria Plc.
Samuel Adu
Nestle Nigeria Plc.
Samuel Adu
PRIVATE
JIDE BELLO
PRIVATE
DIAMOND COLLINS
MCQUINTUS LIMITED
UZOH ANYANWU
FIRST STEP TECH
MICHAEL ONYEAGU
ABOVE VENTURES
UGOCHUKWU OKAFOR
ABOVE VENTURES
UGOCHUKWU OKAFOR
CHUKS PEE
PETER NWAFOR
WEST GTAE TECHNOLOGIES TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
SUPPORT SYSTEM
MARK ALOFOKHAI
EVEREAL COMPANY
YUSUF ABIOLA
KAT SYSTEMS
TIJANI KABIRU
EMERITUS COMPUTERS
TOMI ALAGBE
EMERITUS COMPUTERS
TOMI ALAGBE
MOUNTAIN VIEW TECHNOLOGY
CYRIL FRANK
DACHEM COMPUTERS
CALISTUS ABBAH
UNIQUE TECHNOLOGY
ADENIYI AJIBOLA
PROMISE JERRY
PROMISE JERRY
TOLULOPE ADEBAWO
TOLULOPE ADEBAWO
CAPITAL MEDIA
BOLA ADEWUNMI
MC QUINTUS LIMITED
UZOH ANYANWU
CHUKS PEE
PETER NWAFOR
APM Terminals Apapa Ltd. Samuel Omozojie
APM Terminals Apapa Ltd. Samuel Omozojie
CHUKS PEE
PETER NWAFOR
MC QUINTUS LIMITED
uzoh anyanwu
IHS Africa
Timothy Iyamu
NEW DAWN
MICHAEL SANNI

234-8033284831
234-8024751253
234-8027920100
234-8033025290
234-8023198582
234-8023198582
234-8023198582
234-8129123566
234-8129123566
234-8057599884
234-8023223651
234-8129123566
234-8033025290
234-7067887073
234-8063623265
234-8039601170
234-8039601170
234-8032328787
234-8059561996
234-8035820935
234-8027290100
234-8038966038
234-8038966038
234-8033025290
234-8129123566
234-8038940448
234-8035699004
234-8030428639
234-8063702091
234-8063702091
234-8038747181
234-8023223651
234-8023968288
234-8037486906
234-8186710112
234-8033871450
234-8035820935
234-8033025290
234-8039763091
234-8039763091
234-8033025290
234-8035820935
234-8024900672
234-8054733271

NUGA LINK
OYENUGA ADEJARE
RAFSAIL COMPUTERS
GIWA RAHMON
WEST GATE TECHNOLOGIES TIMITHY AGWARAONYE
DACHEM COMPUTERS
CALISTUS ABBAH
RAY VISION TECH
REMI OYELEKE
JIAJE ENTERPRISES
JOHN DOSSOU
WEST GATE TECHNOLOGIES TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
WEST GATE TECHNOLOGIES TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
WEST GATE TECHNOLOGIES TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
GRANGE SCHOOLS
OLAJIDE KOMAIYA
PRIVATE
TUNDE SAMUEL
CHUKS-PEE
PETER NWAFOR
EVEREAL COMPANY
YUSUF ABIOLA
TRANS METRO
FATAI BADRU
MUYIWA AJAYI
MUYIWA AJAYI
WILMS IMAGING NETWORK
YEMISI OKORO
PEACH SYSTEMS
BOSE AJAYI
LAAD-MONAY NIGERIA LTD.
PAUL UKA
UNIQUE TECHNOLOGY
ADENIYI AJIBOLA
UNIQUE TECHNOLOGY
ADENIYI AJIBOLA
SALEM UNIQUE LIMITED
DEMOLA ADESANYA
DEVYANI INTERNATIONAL KEHINDE ADEDEJI
WEST GATE TECHNOLOGIES TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
WEST GATE TECHNOLOGIES TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
OLU AGADA
OLU AGADA
TRANS METRO
FATAI BADRU
LIBERAN COMPUTERS
YUSSUF IDRIS
GRANGE SCHOOLS
OLAJIDE KOMAIYA
QUEST COMPUSERVE
DANIEL ONUEGBE
TRANS METRO
FATAI BADRU
MC QUINTUS LIMITED
UZOH ANYANWU
Nestle Nigeria Plc.
Samuel Adu
Nestle Nigeria Plc.
Samuel Adu
RUBY NETWORKS LIMITED JOSEPHINE KOFO
ROSELINK NIGERIA LTD
LIGHT BELTS
IKRAM SOLUTIONS
MUSA OLADEGO
NEW DAWN
MICHEAL SANNI
Yinka Osene
Yinka Osene
APM Terminals Apapa Ltd. Samuel Omozojie
APM Terminals Apapa Ltd. Samuel Omozojie
OLANREWAJU OYINLOYE
OLANREWAJU OYINLOYE
JESSICA LINKS
ONOME ONONIBE
SOBIS COMPUTER
SOLA SHOBOWALE
IHS Africa
Timothy Iyamu

234-8058326040
234-8057626018
234-8129123566
234-8023223651
234-8067056636
234-8173051280
234-8129123566
234-8129123566
234-8129123566
234-8023926395
234-8162850152
234-8033025290
234-8035699004
234-8023198582
234-8029150906
234-8024667773
234-8023267014
234-8034111832
234-8036616129
234-8036616129
234-8023592939
234-8023600131
234-8129123566
234-8129123566
234-8033209002
234-8023198582
234-8034699035
234-8023926395
234-8092919302
234-8023198582
234-8035820935
234-8039601170
234-8039601170
234-8033291438
234-8023148681
234-8025918805
234-8054733271
234-8028945634
234-8039763091
234-8039763091
234-8030506444
234-8062312141
234-7042199394
234-8024900672

ALPHACOM COMPUTERSSAMSON EMMANUEL


CHUKS PEE
PETER NWAFOR
DOUBLE MVC VENTURES
VIVIAN MUOMAH
IHS Africa
Timothy Iyamu
FRANCIS OLUSEGUN
FRANCIS OLUSEGUN
ADAZZY
OWOLABI SOLOMON
KELECHI ANYANWU
KELECHI ANYANWU
WEST GATE TECHNOLOGIES TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
WEST GATE TECHNOLOGIES TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
WEST GATE TECHNOLOGIES TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
HYPERIA
RAHUL SWANT
OTUTU PAKINSON
OTUTU PAKINSON
3ID GLOBAL SERVICE
RAPHEAL AJAYI
WILMS IMAGING
YEMISI OKORO
TRANS METRO
FATAI BADRU
WEST ATLANTIC COMPUTERSDIM PETER
WEST GATE TECHNOLOGIES TIMOTHY AGWARAONYE
WEST ATLANTIC COMPUTERSDIM PETER
MC QUINTUS LIMITED
UZOH ANYANWU
LADMONAY NIGERIA LIMITEDPAUL UKA
VINEYARD COMPUTERS
FRED AITEBE
Nestle Nigeria Plc.
Samuel Adu
Magcelkon Technologies Ltd. Itunu Ogunnusi
ANADA ENTERPRISES
CHINEDU OZOR
ANADA ENTERPRISES
CHINEDU OZOR

234-8033531831
234-8033025290
234-8023470088
234-8024900672
234-8033842614
234-8063579799
234-8035012895
234-8129123566
234-8129123566
234-8129123566
234-558911922
234-8059590085
234-8027534219
234-8024667773
234-8023198582
234-8083383603
234-8129123566
234-8083383603
234-8035820935
234-8034111833
234-8067498462
234-8039601170
234-8069235238
234-8067997172
234-8067997172

CLAIMED CUSTOMER EMAIL

sundayspro@yahoo.com
malcolmaz@yahoo.com
first_3@yahoo.com
achersystem@yahoo.com
malcolmaz@yahoo.com
favor2greatness@yahoo.com
firststep_3@yahoo.com
jibson_yemi@yahoo.com
dnwokocha@haulageandgas.com
kabirudairo@yahoo.com
olutoyesteve@yahoo.co.uk
hazzt2000@yahoo.com
boulus@yahoo.com
boulus@yahoo.com
funso-j@yahoo.com
seadoph@yahoo.co.uk
malcolmaz@yahoo.com
amostinuk@gmail.com
amostinuk@gmail.com
denvar@info.com.ng
malcolmaz@yahoo.com
favor2greatness@yahoo.com
kummary4live@yahoo.com
abbery1982@yahoo.com
obadinaebenezer@yahoo.com
bisila@gmail.com
tunolaji@yahoo.co.uk
hameedtaju@yahoo.com
hameedtaju@yahoo.com
archersystem@yahoo.com
malcolmaz@yahoo.com
dortyhotgirl@hotmail.co.uk
dortyhotgirl@hotmail.co.uk
obadinaebenezer@yahoo.com
cmuomah@yahoo.com
babstech@yahoo.com
babstech@yahoo.com
seadoph@yahoo.co.uk
malcolmaz@yahoo.com
archersystem@yahoo.com
miniats26@yahoo.com

CLAIMED CUSTOMER ADDRESS STREET

SUITE 100 POWA


5/6 pepple str
6 adepele str
284 herbert macaulay str
5/6 Pepple str
8 Adepele str
6 adepele str
11A, FRANCIS OREMEJI STR
plot 11-16 LAGOS epe
2, FRANCIS OREMEJI
6, JOHN OLUGBON STR
247, EBINPEJO STR
10, ACME RD OGBA
10, ACME RD OGBA
12, YINUSA ADENIJI STR
10, ADEPELE STR
5/6 PEPPLE STR
32/48, OLEDEHINDE STR AGUDA
32/48, OLEDEHINDE STR AGUDA
63, ODUYEMI STR OGUDU
5/6, PEPPLE STR COMPUTER VILLAGE
8 adepele str
16, OSHITELU STR
SUITE 17, OREMEJI STR
18, OREMEJI STR IKEJA
5, ONITIRE RD IKATE SURULERE
87, DEJUMO STR, SHOMOLU
12, OTIGBA STR
12, OTIGBA STR
284, HERBERT MERCAULAY
5/6, PEPPLE STR COMPUTER VILLAGE
PLOT 1254 ISAAC JOHN GRA
PLOT 1254 ISAAC JOHN GRA
18, OREMEJI STR
15, OJUMIRI STR
10, OLA AYENI STR
10, OLA AYENI STR
10, ADEPELE STR
5/6, PEPPLE STR COMPUTER VILLAGE
284, HERBERT MERCAULAY
17, POWA SHOPPING MALL

CLAIMED
CUSTOMER
ADDRESS CITY

ikeja LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
IKEJA, LAGOS
ikeja LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
IKEJA, LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
IKEJA, LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS

josephbode@yahoo.com
malcolmaz@yahoo.com
leocom@nigtel.com
malcolmaz@yahoo.com
wilmniminee@yahoo.com
firststep_3@yahoo.com
jibson_yemi@yahoo.com
jibson_yemi@yahoo.com
ayoola20032003@yahoo.com
paul@sobisconcepts.com
firststep_3@yahoo.com
malcolmaz@yahoo.com
solomonola@hotmail.com
solomonola@hotmail.com
cmuomah@yahoo.com
funso_j@yahoo.com
oyewo02@gmail.com
oyewo02@gmail.com
archersystem@yahoo.com
olasumboakano@yahoo.com
sundayspro@yahoo.com
peach-66-systems@yahoo.com
firststep_3@yahoo.com
sunnyuka2006@yahoo.com
malcolmaz@yahoo.com
olubayotoyinbo@yahoo.com
olubayotoyinbo@yahoo.com
abbeylincoln61@yahoo.com
firststep_3@yahoo.com
boulus@yahoo.com
obadinaebenezer@yahoo.com
obadinaebenezer@yahoo.com
andrewofulu2000@yahoo.com
miniats26@yahoo.com
agelimitedonline@yahoo.com
abdullahi@yahoo.com
ganiukazeem11@yahoo.com
obadinaebenezer@yahoo.com
obadinaebenezer@yahoo.com
ejiemike@yahoo.com
ejiemike@yahoo.com
ebonietech03@yahoo.com
ebonietech03@yahoo.com
malcolmaz@yahoo.com

4, ADELABU CLOSE IKEJA


5/6, PEPPLE STR
3, ADEPELE STR
5/6, PEPPLE STR COMPUTER VILLAGE
YEMISI OKORO
6, ADEPELE STR
11A FRANCIS OREMEJI STR IKEJA
11A FRANCIS OREMEJI STR IKEJA
5, SANGO IBADAN
15, FALOLU STR
6, ADEPELE STR
5/6, PEPPLE STR COMPUTER VILLAGE
12, ALI STR TINUBU
12, ALI STR TINUBU
15, OJUMIRI STR AJAO ESTATE
12, YINUSA STR
3, OGUNRUN STR
3, OGUNRUN STR
284, HERBERT MERCAULAY
31/32, POWA SHOPPING COMPLEX
SUITE 100 POWA PLAZA IKEJA
11, INDEPENDENCE STR
6, ADEPELE STR IKEJA
30/31 OTIGBA STR
5/6, PEPPLE STR COMPUTER VILLAGE
2, FRANCIS OREMEJI STR
2, FRANCIS OREMEJI STR
1, PEPPLE STR
6, ADEPELE STR
10, ACME RD
18, OREMEJI STR
18, OREMEJI STR
7 oriyomi str
17, POWA SHOPPING MALL
68, IWO RD
79 allen avenue
15, SIMBIAT ABIOLA STR
18, OREMEJI STR
18, OREMEJI STR
6, OSAKUNMI CLOSE
6, OSAKUNMI CLOSE
12, OTIGBASTR
12, OTIGBASTR
5/6, PEPPLE STR

LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
IKEJA, LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
OYO
LAGOS
LAGOS
IKEJA, LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
OGUN
OGUN
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
IKEJA, LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
OYO
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS

borstdevelopers@gmail.com
malcolmaz@yahoo.com
samolu4life@yahoo.com
mojbola@gmail.com
firststep_3@yahoo.com
htd2006@yahoo.com
firststep_3@yahoo.com
adeniyi_bucknor@hotmail.com
firststep_3@yahoo.com
firststep_3@yahoo.com
timigbenro@yahoo.co.uk
oshowobisegun@yahoo.com
femi@xploreltd.com
sarchonnigeria@gmail.com
archersystem@yahoo.com
ojoliu@yahoo.com
malcolmaz@yahoo.com
malcolmaz@yahoo.com
biola_lawal@yahoo.co.uk
biola_lawal@yahoo.co.uk
larrytechonline200@yahoo.com
fisayolu@gmail.com
ganiukazeem11@yahoo.com
faithwillie6@gmail.com
andrewofulu2000@yahoo.com
andrewofulu2000@yahoo.com
gundedada@gmail.com
gundedada@gmail.com
olaitan_akintola@yahoo.com
dam71@yahoo.com
dam71@yahoo.com
dam71@yahoo.com
dam71@yahoo.com
obadinaebenezer@yahoo.com
obadinaebenezer@yahoo.com
henrynat@yahoo.com
henrynat@yahoo.com
batabytevirus@yahoo.com
malcolmaz@yahoo.com
malcolmaz@yahoo.com
kumary4live@yahoo.com
olubayotoyinbo@yahoo.com
stbenedictschool@gmail.com
malcolmaz@yahoo.com

10, ILOJO CRESENT OBANIKORO


5/6 pepple str
109A AWOLOWO RD
19 DEBO STR
6 adepele str
4 anuoluwapo str
6, ADEPELE STR
2, BUCHNOR CLOSE
6, ADEPELE STR IKEJA
6, ADEPELE STR IKEJA
33 RD, HOUSE 14,
4/6 OYEFESO STR
21, KODESHO STR IKEJA
UNILAG SHOPPING COMPLEX
284, HERBERT MERCAULAY
4, EBIPEJO LANE
234-5/6. PEPPLE STR
234-5/6. PEPPLE STR
9, ONALAJA STR, IKATE
9, ONALAJA STR, IKATE
81, OTTA RD
12, LAWSON RD SURILERE
15 SIMBIAT ABIOLA STR
13 odua complex
7 oriyomi str
7 oriyomi str
2 rotimi str
2 rotimi str
sango ota
17 tolaogun str
17 tolaogun str
17 adetunji str
17 adetunji str
18 oremeji str
18 oremeji str
10 adepele str
10 adepele str
33, OLOUNMBE STR
5/6 pepple str
5/6 pepple str
16, OSHITELU STR
2, FRANCIS OREMEJI STR
ST, BENEDICT NURSERY AND PRY SCH
5/6, PEPPLE STR

LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
ogun
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
IKEJA LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS

solomomola@hotmail.com
12 ali str
LAGOS
solomomola@hotmail.com
12 ali str
LAGOS
manchidocomputers@yahoo.com
7 otigba str
LAGOS
ice4u@yahoo.com
10 kelvin str
LAGOS
olubayotoyinbo@yahoo.com
2 francis oremeji str
LAGOS
olubayotoyinbo@yahoo.com
2 francis oremeji str
LAGOS
timothy@westgate.com.ng
5/6 pepple str
LAGOS
timothy@westgate.com.ng
5/6 pepple str
LAGOS
timothy@westgate.com.ng
5/6 pepple str
LAGOS
timothy@westgate.com.ng
5/6 pepple str
LAGOS
firststep_3@yahoo.com
6 adepele str
LAGOS
adekunle_330@yahoo.com
25 mabayoje str
LAGOS
batabytevirus@yahoo.com
33 olorimbe str
LAGOS
damol3k0@yahoo.com
LAGOS state water
LAGOS
petcoms@yahoo.com
10 adepele str
LAGOS
solomomola@hotmail.com
12 ali str
LAGOS
batabytevirus@yahoo.com
33 olorimbe str
LAGOS
archersystem@yahoo.com
284, HERBERT MERCAULAY
LAGOS
firststep_3@yahoo.com
6 ADEPELE STR IKEJA
LAGOS
ymargaritis@fmnplc.com
2 Dock Rd., Apapa, Lagos
Lagos
ymargaritis@fmnplc.com
2 Dock Rd., Apapa, Lagos
Lagos
ymargaritis@fmnplc.com
2 Dock Rd., Apapa, Lagos
Lagos
ymargaritis@fmnplc.com
2 Dock Rd., Apapa, Lagos
Lagos
Samuel.Omozojie@apmterminals.comContainer Terminal, Apapa Port, Wharf Rd,
Lagos
Apapa, Lagos
Samuel.Omozojie@apmterminals.comContainer Terminal, Apapa Port, Wharf Rd,
Lagos
Apapa, Lagos
guenemuwe@yahoo.com
13, RASAQ BADAMOSI STR
LAGOS
dadataiwo@gmail.com
4, JIBOWU STR YABA
LAGOS
kuku2004@yahoo.co.uk
18, KUKU STR ORILE AGEGE
LAGOS
koyajummy@gmail.com
SUITE 3, SHOP 14 SURA SHOPPING COMPLEX
LAGOS
emmanah@yahoo.com
5 ANIKE APENA STR
LAGOS
Samuel.Omozojie@apmterminals.comContainer Terminal, Apapa Port, Wharf Rd,
Lagos
Apapa, Lagos
komylad@yahoo.com
2, HAROLD SHODIPO
LAGOS
andrewofulu@yahoo.com
7, ORIYOMI STR
LAGOS
jibson_yemi@yahoo.com
11A, FRANCIS OREMDEJI STR
LAGOS
jibson_yemi@yahoo.com
11A, FRANCIS OREMDEJI STR
LAGOS
andrewofulu@yahoo.com
7, ORIYOMI STR
LAGOS
dachemcmputers@yahoo.com
25 alli str
LAGOS
francisre@yahoo.com
PLOT 108 OGEMEJI
IBADAN
timothy@westgate.com.ng
5/6 pepple str
LAGOS
greenappleint@yahoo.com
45, RD, GOWON ESTATE
LAGOS
katsystems@yahoo.com
86, MBIAMA/YENOGOA
BAYELSA
mycinnig@yahoo.com
1, PEPPLE STR
LAGOS
Samuel.Omozojie@apmterminals.comContainer Terminal, Apapa Port, Wharf Rd,
Lagos
Apapa, Lagos
Samuel.Omozojie@apmterminals.comContainer Terminal, Apapa Port, Wharf Rd,
Lagos
Apapa, Lagos

asperkenny@hotmail.com
simagba@yahoo.com
timothy@westgate.com.ng
firststep_3@yahoo.com
nkem.ibelem@yahoo.com
firststep_3@yahoo.com
firststep_3@yahoo.com
huss_ein@gmail.com
chimaobi@nonschimcom.com
timothy@westgate.com.ng
dachemcomputers@yahoo.com
andrewofulu2000@yahoo.com
archersystem@yahoo.com
timothy@westgate.com.ng
solomomola@hotmail.com
solomomola@hotmail.com
mikesanni@yahoo.com
faithwillie6@gmail.com
damfathia@gmail.com.com
damfathia@gmail.com.com
b.isichei@sociometrix.com
shootingbaba75@yahoo.com
lekawo@yahoo.com
malcolmaz@yahoo.com
olubayotoyinbo@yahoo.com
samaco4real@yahoo.com
malcolmaz@yahoo.com
malcolmaz@yahoo.com
malcolmaz@yahoo.com
malcolmaz@yahoo.com
malcolmaz@yahoo.com
malcolmaz@yahoo.com
malcolmaz@yahoo.com
malcolmaz@yahoo.com
timothy@westgate.com.ng
malcolmaz@yahoo.com
surgecom@yahoo.com
firststep_3yahoo.com
timothy@westgate.com.ng
ejisron@hotmail.com
ejisron@hotmail.com
micdawn@yahoo.com
disuga@yahoo.com
ymargaritis@fmnplc.com

BLK 32, HOUSE 9 JAKANDE ESTATE


LAGOS
48, oladehinde str, aguda
LAGOS
5/6 pepple str
LAGOS
6, ADEPELE STR
LAGOS
18 ayoola awe
LAGOS
6 adepele str
LAGOS
6 adepele str
LAGOS
23 popoola str
lagos
2 osborne vi
LAGOS
5/6 pepple str
LAGOS
5 ANIKE APENA STR
LAGOS
7 oriyomi str
LAGOS
284, HERBERT MERCAULAY
LAGOS
5/6 pepple str
LAGOS
12 ali str
LAGOS
12 ali str
LAGOS
4 oremeji str
LAGOS
block 8 shop 13
LAGOS
5, OGUNYADE STR, APAPA
LAGOS
5, OGUNYADE STR, APAPA
LAGOS
5, Sunday OGUNYADE STR,
LAGOS
7 kodesho str
LAGOS
12 old yaba rd
LAGOS
5/6 Pepple str
LAGOS
2 francis oremeji str
LAGOS
1 adepele str
LAGOS
5/6 Pepple str
LAGOS
5/6 Pepple str
LAGOS
5/6 Pepple str
LAGOS
5/6 Pepple str
LAGOS
5/6 Pepple str
LAGOS
5/6 Pepple str
LAGOS
5/6 Pepple str
LAGOS
5/6 Pepple str
LAGOS
5/6 PEPPLE STREET, COMPUTER VILLAGE
LAGOS IKEJA
5/6 Pepple str
LAGOS
suit 19/20 jimlaw plaza
LAGOS
6 adepele str
LAGOS
5/6 pepple str,computer village ikeja lagos
12 keffi str
benin
12 keffi str
benin
6 oremeji str
LAGOS
8, ADEPELE STR
LAGOS
2 Dock Rd., Apapa
Lagos

ymargaritis@fmnplc.com
yemi.ogunade@gmail.com
Samuel.Adu@NG.NESTLE.com
Samuel.Adu@NG.NESTLE.com
Samuel.Adu@NG.NESTLE.com
Samuel.Adu@NG.NESTLE.com
Samuel.Adu@NG.NESTLE.com
sekoni2010@yahoo.com
micdawn@yahoo.com
micdawn@yahoo.com
achersystem@yahoo.com
favor2graetness@yahoo.com
mashal_hj@yahoo.com
firststep_3@yahoo.com
adejareoyenuga@yahoo.com
adejareoyenuga@yahoo.com
support@cisnig.com
malcolmaz@yahoo.com
micdawn@yahoo.com
elins_rudeen@yahoo.com
elins_rudeen@yahoo.com
ant2007glo@gmail.com
ant2007glo@gmail.com
yhamed@yahoo.com
yhamed@yahoo.com
timothy@westgate.com.ng
timothy@westgate.com.ng
jessicalinksltd@yahoo.com
obadinaebenezer@yahoo.com
firststep_3@yahoo.com
mycinnig@yahoo.com
malcolmaz@yahoo.com
malcolmaz@yahoo.com
malcolmaz@yahoo.com
dumkelechi@gmail.com
ymargaritis@fmnplc.com
ymargaritis@fmnplc.com
yemi.ogunade@gmail.com
Samuel.Adu@NG.NESTLE.com
Samuel.Adu@NG.NESTLE.com
Samuel.Adu@NG.NESTLE.com
Samuel.Adu@NG.NESTLE.com
Samuel.Adu@NG.NESTLE.com
Samuel.Adu@NG.NESTLE.com

2 Dock Rd., Apapa


Lagos
Banana Island, Ikoyi
Lagos
22-24 Industrial Avenue, Ilupeju
Lagos
22-24 Industrial Avenue, Ilupeju
Lagos
22-24 Industrial Avenue, Ilupeju
Lagos
22-24 Industrial Avenue, Ilupeju
Lagos
22-24 Industrial Avenue, Ilupeju
Lagos
5 OYETUNDE CLOSE
LAGOS
6 OREMEJI STR
LAGOS
6 OREMEJI STR
LAGOS
284 herbert macaulay str
LAGOS
8 adepele str
LAGOS
MMA 2 IKEJA
LAGOS
6 Adepele str
LAGOS
6 oremeji str
LAGOS
6 oremeji str
LAGOS
plot 1682 sanusi
LAGOS
5/6 pepple str
LAGOS
6 oremeji str
LAGOS
13 toyin str
LAGOS
13 toyin str
LAGOS
8, Mercaulay rd
LAGOS
8, Mercaulay rd
LAGOS
4, emmanuel str
LAGOS
4, emmanuel str
LAGOS
5/6 pepple str
LAGOS
5/6 PEPPLE STR COMPUTER VILLAGE IKEJA
LAGOS
20 mojidi str
LAGOS
18 oremeji str
LAGOS
6 adepele str
LAGOS
1, PEPPLE STR
LAGOS
5/6 pepple str
LAGOS
5/6 pepple str
LAGOS
5/6 pepple str
LAGOS
16 ayodele str
LAGOS
2 Dock Rd., Apapa
Lagos
2 Dock Rd., Apapa
Lagos
Banana Island, Ikoyi
Lagos
22-24 Industrial Avenue, Ilupeju
Lagos
22-24 Industrial Avenue, Ilupeju
Lagos
22-24 Industrial Avenue, Ilupeju
Lagos
22-24 Industrial Avenue, Ilupeju
Lagos
22-24 Industrial Avenue, Ilupeju
Lagos
22-24 Industrial Avenue, Ilupeju
Lagos

Samuel.Adu@NG.NESTLE.com
Samuel.Adu@NG.NESTLE.com
Samuel.Adu@NG.NESTLE.com
Samuel.Adu@NG.NESTLE.com
Samuel.Adu@NG.NESTLE.com
Samuel.Adu@NG.NESTLE.com
Samuel.Adu@NG.NESTLE.com
Samuel.Adu@NG.NESTLE.com
Samuel.Adu@NG.NESTLE.com
Samuel.Adu@NG.NESTLE.com
Samuel.Adu@NG.NESTLE.com
dina@yahoo.com
babstech@yahoo.com
femi@xploreltd.com
uzsule@yahoo.com
agclimitedonline@yahoo.com
paul@sobisconcepts.com
obadianebenezer@yahoo.com
adejareoyenuga@yahoo.com
adejareoyenuga@yahoo.com
adejareoyenuga@yahoo.com
adejareoyenuga@yahoo.com
solorimoloya@yahoo.com
timothy@westgate.com.ng
timothy@westgate.com.ng
adejareoyenuga@yahoo.com
jibson_yemi@yahoo.com
disuga@yahoo.com
disuga@yahoo.com
cmuomah@yahoo.com
cmuomah@yahoo.com
Samuel.Adu@NG.NESTLE.com
sas_it2006@yahoo.com
ymargaritis@fmnplc.com
ymargaritis@fmnplc.com
Samuel.Adu@NG.NESTLE.com
support@hiperdist.com
firststep_3@yahoo.com
timothy@westgate.com.ng
taiyeade@yahoo.com
taiyeade@yahoo.com
chimaobi@nonschimcom.com
sunnychuks@yahoo.com
leocom@nigtel.com

22-24 Industrial Avenue, Ilupeju


22-24 Industrial Avenue, Ilupeju
22-24 Industrial Avenue, Ilupeju
22-24 Industrial Avenue, Ilupeju
22-24 Industrial Avenue, Ilupeju
22-24 Industrial Avenue, Ilupeju
22-24 Industrial Avenue, Ilupeju
22-24 Industrial Avenue, Ilupeju
22-24 Industrial Avenue, Ilupeju
22-24 Industrial Avenue, Ilupeju
22-24 Industrial Avenue, Ilupeju
7 oriyomi str
10 ola ayeni str
21, KODESHO STR IKEJA
1 agabrah close
68 iwo rd
15 falolu str
18 oremeji str
6 oremeji str
6 oremeji str
6 oremeji str
6 oremeji str
10, ADEPELE STR
5/6 pepple str
5/6 pepple str
6 oremeji str
11A FRANCIS OREMEJI STR IKEJA
8 adepele str
8 adepele str
15 ojumiri str
15 ojumiri str
22-24 Industrial Avenue, Ilupeju
3, Adepele street, ikeja
2 Dock Rd., Apapa
2 Dock Rd., Apapa
22-24 Industrial Avenue, Ilupeju
33, Joel ogunnaike str
6 adepele str
5/6 pepple str
45, OBANIKORO STR, IKORODU RD
45, OBANIKORO STR, IKORODU RD
2 osborne vi
30 ifelodun str
3 adepele str

Lagos
Lagos
Lagos
Lagos
Lagos
Lagos
Lagos
Lagos
Lagos
Lagos
Lagos
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
ibadan
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
Lagos
ikeja lagos
Lagos
Lagos
Lagos
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS

pddenzel@gmail.com
pddenzel@gmail.com
popooladammy@yahoo.com
olubayotoyinbo@yahoo.com
micdawn@yahoo.com
micdawn@yahoo.com
jay,deetech@yahoo.com
archersystem@yahoo.com
micdawn@yahoo.com
micdawn@yahoo.com
micdawn@yahoo.com
micdawn@yahoo.com
micdawn@yahoo.com
micdawn@yahoo.com
micdawn@yahoo.com
micdawn@yahoo.com
sunnyuka2006@yahoo.com
jibson_yemi@yahoo.com
jibson_yemi@yahoo.com
jibson_yemi@yahoo.com
obadinaebenezer@yahoo.com
obadinaebenezer@yahoo.com
abuak@gmail.com
andrewofulu2000@yahoo.com
andrewofulu2000@yahoo.com
xousenetech@yahoo.com
timothy@westgate.com
samag@yahoo.com
timothy4life@yahoo.com
kokotymat@yahoo.com
mikesanni@yahoo.com
timothy@westgate.com
timothy@westgate.com
ericbriggs@pitchtravels.com
xousenetech@yahoo.com
henry.mark111@yahoo.com
xousenetech@yahoo.com
timothy@westgate.com
timothy@westgate.com
timothy@westgate.com
seun_agunkejoye@yahoo.com
oj_if@yahoo.com
jessicalinksltd@yahoo.com
jessicalinksltd@yahoo.com

11 oremeji str
11 oremeji str
10 oremeji str
2 francis oremeji str
6 oremeji str
6 oremeji str
18 Medical rd
284, HERBERT MERCAULAY
6 oremeji str
6 oremeji str
6 oremeji str
6 oremeji str
6 oremeji str
6 oremeji str
6 oremeji str
6 oremeji str
30/31, OTIGBA STR
11a francis oremeji str
11a francis oremeji str
11A, FRANCIS OREMEJI STR
18, OREMEJI STR
18, OREMEJI STR
2,bola rd, ipaja
7 oriyomi str
7 oriyomi str
68 WELLINGTON STR
5/6 pepple str
82 awolowo str
plot 564 gbagada
58 eleshi str
4 oremeji str
5/6 pepple str
5/6 pepple str
37 diya str
68 WELLINGTON STR
14 otigba str
8 WELLINGTON STR
5/6 pepple str
5/6 pepple str
5/6 pepple str
31 adetoro adelaja
6 prince adeyemi str
20 mojidi str
20 mojidi str

LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS

timothy@westgate.com.ng
achersystem@yahoo.com
obadinaebenezer@yahoo.com
andrewofulu2000@yahoo.com
andrewofulu2000@yahoo.com
jideoguns@yahoo.com
achersystem@yahoo.com
leocom@nigtel.com
firststep_3@yahoo.com
samaco4real@yahoo.com
firststep_3@yahoo.com
firststep_3@yahoo.com
firststep_3@yahoo.com
firststep_3@yahoo.com
micdawn@yahoo.com
andrewofulu2000@yahoo.com
katsystems@yahoo.com
timothy@westgate.com.ng
ebu03@yahoo.com
micdawn@yahoo.com
timothy@westgate.com.ng
timothy@westgate.com.ng
timothy@westgate.com.ng
timothy@westgate.com.ng
timothy@westgate.com.ng
timothy@westgate.com.ng
timothy@westgate.com.ng
timothy@westgate.com.ng
timothy@westgate.com.ng
timothy@westgate.com.ng
globaltrans@yahoo.com
timothy@westgate.com.ng
achersystem@yahoo.com
timothy@westgate.com.ng
kaybadiru@aol.com
dachemcomputers@yahoo.com
dachemcomputers@yahoo.com
jibson_yemi@yahoo.com
jibson_yemi@yahoo.com
jibson_yemi@yahoo.com
jibson_yemi@yahoo.com
firststep_3@yahoo.com
samaco4real@yahoo.com
anuotubu@yahoo.com

5/6 pepple str


284 herbert marcaulay str
18 oremeji str
7 oriyomi str
7 oriyomi str
6 odukomoya str
284 herbert macaulay str
3 adepele str
6 adepele str
1 adepele str
6 adepele str
6 adepele str
6 adepele str
6 adepele str
6oremeji str
7 oriyomi str
86 mbiama/yenogoa
5/6 pepple str
plot 44 lonex estate
6 oremeji str
5/6 oremeji str
5/6 pepple str
5/6 pepple str
5/6 pepple str
5/6 pepple str
5/6 pepple str
5/6 pepple str
5/6 pepple str
5/6 pepple str
5/6 pepple str
2 makinde str
5/6 pepple str
284 herbert marcaulay str
5/6 pepple str
21 kodesho str
21 alli str
21 alli str
11a francis oremeji str
11a francis oremeji str
11a francis oremeji str
11A FRANCIS OREMEJI STR IKEJA
6 adepele str
1 adepele str
Plot 91 road

LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
uyo
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS

dachemcomputers@yahoo.com
achersystem@yahoo.com
malcolmaz@yahoo.com
micdawn@yahoo.com
achersystem@yahoo.com
Samuel.Adu@NG.NESTLE.com
Samuel.Adu@NG.NESTLE.com
Samuel.Adu@NG.NESTLE.com
Samuel.Adu@NG.NESTLE.com
atobijuloluwafriday@yahoo.com
disuga@yahoo.com
disuga@yahoo.com
timothy@westgate.com.ng
timothy@westgate.com.ng
disuga@yahoo.com
xousenetech@yahoo.com
jibson_yemi@yahoo.com
firststep_3@yahoo.com
disuga@yahoo.com
timothy@westgate.com.ng
toshenry@yahoo.com
petcoms@yahoo.com
polatunji@compuworld.com.ng
kunlereheem@yahoo.com
jibson_yemi@yahoo.com
petcoms@yahoo.com
mycinnig@yahoo.com
mycinnig@yahoo.com
kunlereheem@yahoo.com
andrewofulu2000@yahoo.com
favor2greatness@yahoo.com
olubayotoyinbo@yahoo.com
kunlereheem@yahoo.com
jibson_yemi@yahoo.com
malcolmaz@yahoo.com
eme@skewmatrix.com
mikaslin51@yahoo.com
firststep_3@yahoo.com
olubayotoyinbo@yahoo.com
peach-66-systems@yahoo.com
peach-66-systems@yahoo.com
timothy@westgate.com.ng
timothy@westgate.com.ng
timothy@westgate.com.ng

21 alli str
284 herbert marcaulay str
5/6, PEPPLE STR
6oremeji str
284 herbert marcaulay str
22-24 Industrial Avenue Ilupeju
22-24 Industrial Avenue, Ilupeju
22-24 Industrial Avenue, Ilupeju
22-24 Industrial Avenue, Ilupeju
19 jimnasty plaza
8 adepele str
8 adepele str
5/6, PEPPLE STR COMPUTER VILLAGE
5/6 pepple str
8 adepele str
8 WELLINGTON STR
11A FRANCIS OREMEJI STR IKEJA
6 adepele str
8 adepele str
5/6 pepple str
10 otigba str
10 adepele str
28A adeola hopewell
3pepple str
11A francis oremeji str
10 adepel str
1 pepple str
1 pepple str
3pepple str
7 oriyomi str
8 adepele str
2 francis oremeji str
3pepple str
11A FRANCIS OREMEJI STR IKEJA
5/6, PEPPLE STR
49 lawson str
54 agboyi str
6 adepele str
2 francis oremeji str
11 independence str
11 independence str
5/6 pepple str
5/6 pepple str
5/6 pepple str

LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
Lagos
Lagos
Lagos
Lagos
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS

timothy@westgate.com.ng
5/6 pepple str
LAGOS
Samuel.Adu@NG.NESTLE.com
22-24 Industrial Avenue Ilupeju
Lagos
peach-66-systems@yahoo.com
11 independence str
LAGOS
leocom@nigtel.com
3 adepele str
LAGOS
timothy@westgate.com.ng
5/6 pepple str
LAGOS
achersystem@yahoo.com
284 herbert marcaulay str
LAGOS
timothy@westgate.com.ng
5/6 Pepple str
LAGOS
timothy@westgate.com.ng
5/6 PEPPLE STR COMPUTER VILLAGE IKEJA
LAGOS
josephbode@yahoo.com
4 Adelabu str
LAGOS
adejareoyenuga@yahoo.com
6 oremeji str
LAGOS
timothy@ihsafrica.com
19 Bishop Aboyade Cole Str., Victoria Island,
LAGOS
LAGOS
timothy@ihsafrica.com
19 Bishop Aboyade Cole Str., Victoria Island,
LAGOS
LAGOS
andrewofulu2000@yahoo.com
7 oriyomi str
LAGOS
sanyaolu@gmail.com
23 joel ogunnaike str
LAGOS
achersystem@yahoo.com
284 HERBERT MACAULAY STR YABA
LAGOS
mikesanni@yahoo.com
6 oremeji str
LAGOS
dachemcomputers@yahoo.com
21 alli str
LAGOS
Samuel.Omozojie@apmterminals.comContainer Terminal, Apapa Port, Wharf Rd,
Lagos
Apapa, Lagos
bolaolu@yahoo.co.uk
65, OLADEJO STR
LAGOS
bolaolu@yahoo.co.uk
65, OLADEJO STR
LAGOS
bolaolu@yahoo.co.uk
65, OLADEJO STR
LAGOS
r.nwonwa@research-intng.com
G-CLOSE HOUSE 14
LAGOS
andrewofulu2000@yahoo.com
7 oriyomi str
LAGOS
jibson_yemi@yahoo.com
11A, FRANCIS OREMEJI
LAGOS
timothy@westgate.com
5/6 PEPPLE STR
LAGOS
dafatech@yahoo.co.uk
SUITE 15, SHOP 9, SURA SHOPPING COMPLEX
LAGOS
info@dayadtechng.com
7, TIWA RD, MASHA
LAGOS
boloy@yahoo.com
1, AYORINDE STR
LAGOS
mikesanni@yahoo.com
6 oremeji str
LAGOS
mikesanni@yahoo.com
6 oremeji str
LAGOS
mikesanni@yahoo.com
6 oremeji str
LAGOS
andrewfulu2000@yahoo.com
7, ORIYOMI STR
LAGOS
andrewfulu2000@yahoo.com
7, ORIYOMI STR
LAGOS
chapscomputers@yahoo.com
8, OLADEJO SRE
LAGOS
chapscomputers@yahoo.com
8, OLADEJO SRE
LAGOS
chapscomputers@yahoo.com
8, OLADEJO SRE
LAGOS
ifeanyiofomata@yahoo.com
SUITE 98/100 POWA COMPLEX
LAGOS
chapscomputers@yahoo.com
8, OLADEJO SRE
LAGOS
chapscomputers@yahoo.com
8, OLADEJO SRE
LAGOS
christiannwanmadu@hotmail.com 9, IDOWU LANE
LAGOS
husseintunji@gmail.com
4, POPOOLA STR YABA
LAGOS
mycinnig@yahoo.com
1, PEPPLE STR
LAGOS
carol@integritysolutionsng.com
5, PEPPLE STR IKEJA
LAGOS
abbeylincoln61@yahoo.com
1, PEPPLE STR
LAGOS

timithy@westgate.com.ng
5/6, PEPPLE STR
LAGOS
timithy@westgate.com.ng
5/6, PEPPLE STR
LAGOS
timithy@westgate.com.ng
5/6, PEPPLE STR
LAGOS
mikesanni@yahoo.com
6, OREMEJI STR
LAGOS
mikesanni@yahoo.com
6, OREMEJI STR
LAGOS
it@redcarehmo.com
33, REDCARE STR
LAGOS
timothy@westgate.com.ng
5/6, PEPPLE STR
LAGOS
info@newagecomputersng.com
33, Peeple street, Computer Village
Ikeja,LAGOS,
info@newagecomputersng.com
33, Peeple street, Computer Village Ikeja,LAGOS,
LAGOS
champion@yahoo.com
24, AWOLOWO WAY
LAGOS
Samuel.Omozojie@apmterminals.comContainer Terminal, Apapa Port, Wharf Rd,
Lagos
Apapa, Lagos
babstech@yahoo.com
10, OLAYENI STR
LAGOS
info@kordemstech.ng.com
PLOT 564 GBAGADA
LAGOS
info@kordemstech.ng.com
PLOT 564 GBAGADA
LAGOS
champion@yahoo.com
24, AWOLOWO WAY
IKEJA,LAGOS
timothy@westgate.com.ng
5/6, PEPPLE STR
LAGOS
timothy@westgate.com.ng
5/6 PEPPLE STR
LAGOS
hiperdist@hyperia.com
33, JOEL OGUNNAIKE STR
LAGOS
hiperdist@hyperia.com
33, JOEL OGUNNAIKE STR
LAGOS
emey@yahoo.com
30, MOROCCO STR
LAGOS
pauluka971@yahoo.com
16/18, OREMEJI STR
LAGOS
obadinaebenezer@yahoo.com
18, OREMEJI STR
LAGOS
obadinaebenezer@yahoo.com
18, OREMEJI STR
LAGOS
obadinaebenezer@yahoo.com
18, OREMEJI STR
ikeja LAGOS
obadinaebenezer@yahoo.com
18, OREMEJI STR
ikeja LAGOS
trasaq@yahoo.com
3, SIMPSON STR
LAGOS
surgecom@yahoo.com
19/20 jimlaw plaza
LAGOS
mikerich@yahoo.com
10 osodi str
LAGOS
tinachrista@yahoo.com
1ST bank ojodu
LAGOS
josephbode@yahoo.com
4 adelabu close
LAGOS
timothy@westgate.com.ng
5/6 pepple str
LAGOS
timothy@westgate.com.ng
5/6 pepple str
LAGOS
support@pcplanetonline.net
12 oshitelu str
LAGOS
seadoph@yahoo.com
10 adepele str
LAGOS
jibson_yemi@yahoo.com
11a francis str
LAGOS
firststep_3@yahoo.com
6 adepele str
LAGOS
timothy@westgate.com.ng
5/6 PEPPLE STR
LAGOS
surgecom@yahoo.com
19/20 JIMLAW PLAZA
LAGOS
jibson_yemi@yahoo.com
11A FRANCIS OREMEJI STR IKEJA
LAGOS
jibson_yemi@yahoo.com
11A FRANCIS OREMEJI STR IKEJA
LAGOS
jibson_yemi@yahoo.com
11A FRANCIS OREMEJI STR IKEJA
LAGOS
innocent@yahoo.com
30, IFELODUN STR
LAGOS
innocent@yahoo.com
30, IFELODUN STR
LAGOS
folabello@yahoo.com
5, BELLO STR
LAGOS

onormejohn@yahoo.com
onormejohn@yahoo.com
timothy@westgate.com.ng
funkeayeoba@gmail.com
eme@skewmatrix.com
eme@skewmatrix.com
apataphillip@gmail.com
jessicalinksltd@yahoo.com
firststep_3@yahoo.com
niyiadeshipe@gmail.com
disuga@yahoo.com
chiniso@ymail.com
chiniso@ymail.com
disuga@yahoo.com
petcoms@yahoo.com
disuga@yahoo.com
danaks2@yahoo.com
achersystem@yahoo.com
info@kordemstech.ng.com
timothy@westgate.com.ng
timothy@westgate.com.ng
timothy@westgate.com.ng
timothy@westgate.com.ng
bushytech@ymail.com
bushytech@ymail.com
disuga@yahoo.com
Samuel.Adu@NG.NESTLE.com
petcoms@yahoo.com
omoemo2003@yahoo.com
sarcholnigeria@gmail.com
leocom@nigtel.com
info@kordemstech.ng.com
info@kordemstech.ng.com
jibson_yemi@yahoo.com
ALAIN_BACHA@HIPERDIST.COM
jibson_yemi@yahoo.com
okparaaus@yahoo.com
polatunji@compuworld.com.ng
surgecom@yahoo.com
mikesanni@yahoo.com
maurich4life@gmail.com
disuga@yahoo.com
timothy@westgate.com.ng
info@kordemstech.ng.com

Plot 58 rd
LAGOS
Plot 58 rd
LAGOS
5/6 PEPPLE STR COMPUTER VILLAGE IKEJA
LAGOS
PLOT 4, BABATUNDE OMOLE
LAGOS
49, LAWSON STR
LAGOS
49 lawson str
onikan LAGOS
11, OREMEJI STR
LAGOS
20 MOJIDI ST OFF TOYIN ST IKEJA
LAGOS
6 adepele str
LAGOS
5 akin oshiyemi str
LAGOS
8 adepele computer village
LAGOS
6 adekanbi str
LAGOS
6 adekanbi str
LAGOS
8 adepele str
LAGOS
10, ADEPELE STR
LAGOS
8 adepele Computer Village
LAGOS
11 oremeji str
LAGOS
284 herbert macaulay
LAGOS
Plot 564 gbagada
LAGOS
5/6 pepple str
LAGOS
5/6 pepple str
LAGOS
5/6 pepple str
LAGOS
5/6 pepple str
LAGOS
5 otigba str
LAGOS
5 otigba str
LAGOS
8 adepele str
LAGOS
22-24 Industrial Avenue, Ilupeju
Lagos
10 adepele str
LAGOS
15 osayemi str
LAGOS
unilag shopping complex
LAGOS
3 adepele str
LAGOS
plot 564 gbagada rd
LAGOS
plot 564 gbagada rd
LAGOS
11A francis oremeji str
IKEJA
33,JOEL OGUNAIKE STREET,GRA,
IKEJA LAGOS
11a francis str
LAGOS
25 isaac john str
LAGOS
28A adeola hopewell str
LAGOS
19/20 JIMLAW PLAZA
LAGOS
6, OREMEJI STR
LAGOS
34, RIBADU RD
IKOYI LAGOS
8, ADEPELE Computer Village
LAGOS
5/6, PEPPLE STR
LAGOS
PLOT 564 GBAGADA
LAGOS

adejareoyenuga@yahoo.com
andrewofulu2000@yahoo.com
boladewara@yahoo.com
malcolmaz@yahoo.com
firststep_3@yahoo.com
malcolmaz@yahoo.com
malcolmaz@yahoo.com
firststep_3@yahoo.com
emmaan@yahoo.com
info@kordemstech.ng.com
timothy@westgate.com.ng
abbeylincoln61@yahoo.com
carol@integritysolutionsng.com
danzexpress2012@yahoo.com
katsystems@yahoo.com
disuga@yahoo.com
firststep_3@yahoo.com
surgecom@yahoo.com
leverageltd@yahoo,com
sunnyuka2006@yahoo.com
mycinnig@yahoo.com
andrewofulu2000@yahoo.com
apexcom@yahoo.com
norj@yahoo.co.uk
t.olu@gandokitech.com
t.olu@gandokitech.com
first_3@yahoo.com
omowembo@yahoo.com
info@astrainstrumentsltd.com
Samuel.Adu@NG.NESTLE.com
Samuel.Adu@NG.NESTLE.com
agbenlaolayinka@yahoo.com
dorsley2000@yahoo.com
jay.deetech@yahoo.com
jay.deetech@yahoo.com
favor2greatness@yahoo.com
gbengatunde@yahoo.com
first_3@yahoo.com
malcolmaz@yahoo.com
mikesanni@yahoo.com
andrewofulu2000@yahoo.com
samaco4real@yahoo.com
fashlash@yahoo.com
sarchonnigeria@gmail.com

6, OREMEJI STR
LAGOS
7, ORIYOMI STR
LAGOS
112, ALADE LOLA STR
LAGOS
5/6 PEPPLE STR
LAGOS
6 ADEPELE STR IKEJA
LAGOS
5/6 pepple str
LAGOS
5/6 pepple str
LAGOS
6 adepele str
LAGOS
5 anike apina str
LAGOS
plot 564 gbagada
LAGOS
5/6 pepple str
LAGOS
1 pepple str
LAGOS
5 pepple str
LAGOS
7 adeoye str
LAGOS
86MBAIAMA str
LAGOS
8 adepele Computer Village
LAGOS
6 adepele str
LAGOS
suit 19/20 jimlaw plaza
LAGOS
Shop g2-09 ARMY ARENA
LAGOS
30/31, OTIGBA STR
LAGOS
1 pepple str
LAGOS
7 oriyomi str OFF OBA AKRAN IKEJA
LAGOS
10, OREMEJI STR
IKEJA LAGOS
56, GLOVER RD IKOYI
LAGOS
11/13 OSITELU STR
LAGOS
11/13 OSITELU STR
LAGOS
6, ADEPELE STR
LAGOS
10, OSHIDOMA STR
LAGOS
50/52 toyin str
LAGOS
22-24 Industrial Avenue, Ilupeju
Lagos
22-24 Industrial Avenue, Ilupeju
Lagos
19 bashiru oweh str
LAGOS
112 awolowo way
LAGOS
36 AA plaza
LAGOS
36 AA plaza
IKEJA LAGOS
8 adepele str COMPUTER VILLAGE
IKEJA LAGOS
BL52, SHAGARI ESTATE
LAGOS
6, ADEPELE STR
LAGOS
5/6 Pepple str
LAGOS
6 OREMEJI STR COMPUTER VILLAGE IKEJALAGOS
7 ORIYOMI STR OFF OBA AKRAN IKEJA LAGOS
1 adepele str
LAGOS
18 irepo str
LAGOS
Unilag shopping complex
LAGOS

ifeanyiofomata@yahoo.com
dozhies@yahoo.com
achersystem@yahoo.com
info@kordemstech.ng.com
timothy@westgate.com.ng
olubayotoyinbo@yahoo.com
timothy@westgate.com.ng
engineermurphy@yahoo.com
abbeylincoln61@yahoo.com
jibson_yemi@yahoo.com
ismailincoln600@yahoo.com
info@kordemstech.ng.com
andrewofulu@yahoo.com
mikesanni@yahoo.com
mikesanni@yahoo.com
ebonietech03@yahoo.com
jibson_yemi@yahoo.com
peach-66-systems@yahoo.com
jibson_yemi@yahoo.com
josephto@gmail.com
tdan899@gmail.com
tdan899@gmail.com
olubayotoyinbo@yahoo.com
ifeanyiofomata@yahoo.com
firststep_3@yahoo.com
firststep_3@yahoo.com
andrewofulu2000@yahoo.com
firststep_3@yahoo.com
adejareoyenuga@yahoo.com
adepetzoo12@yahoo.com
firststep_3@yahoo.com
info@kordemstech.ng.com
hento@hotmail.com
globaltrans@yahoo.com
wilmsnominee@yahoo.com
sunnyuka2006@yahoo.com
jibson_yemi@yahoo.com
biks_fely@yahoo.com
towkola@yahoo.com
adejareoyenuga@yahoo.com
mogunlade@ubaplc.com
Samuel.Adu@NG.NESTLE.com
Samuel.Adu@NG.NESTLE.com
Samuel.Adu@NG.NESTLE.com

suite 98/100 powa


98 oduduwa crescent
284 herbert macaulay str
Plot 564 gbagada str
5/6 pepple str
2 francis oremeji str
5/6 pepple str
24 otigba str
1 pepple str
11A FRANCIS OREMEJI STR IKEJA
2 oremeji str
Plot 564 gbagada rd
7 oriyomi str
6 oremeji str
6 oremeji str
12 otigba str
11A FRANCIS OREMEJI STR IKEJA
11 independence str
11A FRANCIS OREMEJI STR IKEJA
20, OLORUNFUNMI STR
4, OLAYINKA STR
4, OLAYINKA STR
2 francis oremeji str
suite 98/100 powa
6, ADEPELE STR
6, ADEPELE STR
7 oremeji str
6, ADEPELE STR
6, OREMEJI STR
7, OKANLAWON STR
6 adepele str
PLOT 564 GBAGADA RD
30 otigba str
2 makinde str
3 olayeni str
30/31 otigba str
11A FRANCIS OREMEJI STR IKEJA
15 Otigba str
10, UNITY RD
6 oremeji str
UBA Building, Marina Str., LAGOS Island
22-24 Industrial Avenue, Ilupeju
22-24 Industrial Avenue, Ilupeju
22-24 Industrial Avenue, Ilupeju

LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
Lagos
Lagos
Lagos

Samuel.Adu@NG.NESTLE.com
Samuel.Adu@NG.NESTLE.com
Samuel.Adu@NG.NESTLE.com
Samuel.Adu@NG.NESTLE.com
Samuel.Adu@NG.NESTLE.com
Samuel.Adu@NG.NESTLE.com
Samuel.Adu@NG.NESTLE.com
Samuel.Adu@NG.NESTLE.com
Samuel.Adu@NG.NESTLE.com
Samuel.Adu@NG.NESTLE.com
kayodeodetoro@yahoo.com
mikesanni@yahoo.com
info@newgatecomputersng.com
Samuel.Adu@NG.NESTLE.com
info@kordemstech.ng.com
Samuel.Adu@NG.NESTLE.com
Samuel.Adu@NG.NESTLE.com
Samuel.Adu@NG.NESTLE.com
Samuel.Adu@NG.NESTLE.com
katsystems@yahoo.com
sarcholnigeria@gmail.com
obadinaebenezer@yahoo.com
obadinaebenezer@yahoo.com
obadinaebenezer@yahoo.com
obadinaebenezer@yahoo.com
chrisuka@yahoo.com
bbello@gmail.com
aweolufisayo@yahoo.com
aweolufisayo@yahoo.com
info@kordemstech.ng.com
malcolmaz@yahoo.com
malcolmaz@yahoo.com
malcolmaz@yahoo.com
malcolmaz@yahoo.com
leocom@nigtel.com
ugochuks_4u@yahoo.com
josephbode@yahoo.com
leocom@nigtel.com
leocom@nigtel.com
seunra@yahoo.com
wilmsnominee@yahoo.com
genussworldwide@yahoo.co.uk
andrewofulu2000@yahoo.com
andrewofulu2000@yahoo.com

22-24 Industrial Avenue, Ilupeju


22-24 Industrial Avenue, Ilupeju
22-24 Industrial Avenue, Ilupeju
22-24 Industrial Avenue, Ilupeju
22-24 Industrial Avenue, Ilupeju
22-24 Industrial Avenue, Ilupeju
22-24 Industrial Avenue, Ilupeju
22-24 Industrial Avenue, Ilupeju
22-24 Industrial Avenue, Ilupeju
22-24 Industrial Avenue, Ilupeju
7,ORIYOMI STR IKEJA
6,oremeji str ikeja
33, PEPPLE STR COMPUTER VILLAGE
22-24 Industrial Avenue, Ilupeju
PLOT 564 GBAGADA RD
22-24 Industrial Avenue, Ilupeju
22-24 Industrial Avenue, Ilupeju
22-24 Industrial Avenue, Ilupeju
22-24 Industrial Avenue, Ilupeju
86 mbiama
Unilag shopping
18 OREMEJI
18 OREMEJI
18 OREMEJI
18 OREMEJI
45, OJO STR
7 BAALE STR
Suit 69 agbowo
Suit 69 agbowo
564 GBAGADA RD
5/6 pepple str
5/6 pepple str
5/6 pepple str
5/6 pepple str
3 adepele str
1 oshitelu str
4 adelabu close
3 adepele str
3 adepele str
150 ikorodu str
3 olayeni str
13 adepele str
7 oriyomi str
7 oriyomi str

Lagos
Lagos
Lagos
Lagos
Lagos
Lagos
Lagos
Lagos
Lagos
Lagos
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
Lagos
LAGOS
Lagos
Lagos
Lagos
Lagos
yenogoa
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS
LAGOS

genussworldwide@yahoo.co.uk
mustech44@yahoo.com
ilesanmi.oginni@ng.airtel.com
hmuyiwa@yahoo.com
info@kordemstechnology.ng.com
ayangooo@yahoo.com
agclimitedonline@yahoo.com
disuga@yahoo.com
leocom@nigtel.com
lekaninhouse@yahoo.com
leagiri@yahoo.com
olubayotoyinbo@yahoo.com
mikesanni@yahoo.com
adeemail@yahoo.com
babyface23_nl@yahoo.co.uk
katsystems@yahoo.com
chidinmapatience@yahoo.com
itsupport@coolwazobiainfo.com
sarcholnigeria@gmail.com
mikesanni@yahoo.com
husstorm@yahoo.com
ifeanyiofomata@yahoo.com
ymargaritis@fmnplc.com
ymargaritis@fmnplc.com
obadinaebenezer@yahoo.com
sakiolu55@yahoo.com
mikesanni@yahoo.com
samaco4real@yahoo.com
jibson_yemi@yahoo.com
sky45real@yahoo.com
waboguntolab@yahoo.com
sparktechng@yahoo.com
sparktechng@yahoo.com
info@kordemstech.ng.com
info@kordemstech.ng.com
mycinnig@yahoo.com
mycinnig@yahoo.com
mycinnig@yahoo.com
disuga@yahoo.com
pascozuo@yahoo.com
leocom@nigtel.com
info@astrainstrumentsltd.com
jerrynon@gmail.com
jerrynon@gmail.com

13 adepele str
LAGOS
103 alhaji str
LAGOS
29 oba adesida rd
akure
6, LAWSON RD
LAGOS
PLOT 564 GBAGADA RD
LAGOS
67, FATUGA CRESCENT
LAGOS
68 Iwo rd
ibadan
8 adepele str
LAGOS
3 adepele str
LAGOS
7 kodeso str
LAGOS
5 ashipa str
LAGOS
2 francis oremeji str
LAGOS
6 oremeji str
LAGOS
99 opebi rd
LAGOS
3 jolaosho str
LAGOS
86 mbianma yenogoa
bayelsa
7 adepele str
LAGOS
7, BOLA STR
LAGOS
unilag shopping
LAGOS
6 oremeji str
LAGOS
9apapava benin
edo
suite98/100 powa
LAGOS
2 Dock Rd., Apapa
Lagos
2 Dock Rd., Apapa
Lagos
18 oremeji str
LAGOS
56 bello str
LAGOS
6 oremeji str
LAGOS
1 adepele str
LAGOS
11A FRANCIS OREMEJI STR IKEJA
LAGOS
LAGOS state governor
LAGOS
15 ipm rd
LAGOS
14, YABA RD
LAGOS
14, YABA RD
LAGOS
PLOT 564 GBAGADA RD
LAGOS
PLOT 564 GBAGADA RD
LAGOS
1 pepple str
LAGOS
1 pepple str
LAGOS
1 pepple str
LAGOS
8 ADEPELE COMPUTER VILLAGE IKEJA LAGOS
staff quarter kings college
LAGOS
3 ADEPELE STR COMPUTER VILLAGE IKEJALAGOS
50/52 TOYIN STR IKEJA
LAGOS
15 SIJUADE STR
LAGOS
15 SIJUADE STR
LAGOS

dachemcomputers@yahoo.com
dachemcomputers@yahoo.com
apexcom@yahoo.com
tundebadmus@yahoo.com
disuga@yahoo.com
disuga@yahoo.com
disuga@yahoo.com
info@astrainstrumentsltd.com
info@astrainstrumentsltd.com
jibson_yemi@yahoo.com
jibson_yemi@yahoo.com
jibson_yemi@yahoo.com
jibson_yemi@yahoo.com
genussworldwide@yahoo.co.uk
cyril52@yahoo.com
obadinaebenezer@yahoo.com
babstech@yahoo.com
babstech@yahoo.com
info@newagecomputersng.com
info@newagecomputersng.com
info@kordemstech.ng.com
mycinnig@yahoo.com
mycinnig@yahoo.com
paul@sobisconcepts.com
laura@yahoo.com
elibabay@yahoo.com
adejareoyenuga@yahoo.com
adejareoyenuga@yahoo.com
sundayspro@yahoo.com
solocent@yahoo.com
samuelchiemagor@yahoo.com
waboguntolab@yahoo.com
demoscoinvests@yahoo.com
timothy@westgate.com.ng
timothy@westgate.com.ng
mashal_hj@yahoo.com
mashal_hj@yahoo.com
andrewofulu2000@yahoo.com
andrewofulu2000@yahoo.com
andrewofulu2000@yahoo.com
ugochuks_4u@yahoo.com
ugochuks_4u@yahoo.com
mycinnig@yahoo.com
mycinnig@yahoo.com

25 ALLI STR TINUBU SQR


LAGOS
25 ALLI STR TINUBU SQR
LAGOS
10 OREMEJI STR IKEJA
LAGOS
45 BALOGUN STR
LAGOS
8 ADEPELE COMPUTER VILLAGE IKEJA LAGOS
8 ADEPELE COMPUTER VILLAGE IKEJA LAGOS
8 ADEPELE COMPUTER VILLAGE IKEJA LAGOS
50/52 TOYIN STR IKEJA
LAGOS
50/52 TOYIN STR IKEJA
LAGOS
11A FRANCIS OREMEJI STR IKEJA
LAGOS
11A FRANCIS OREMEJI STR IKEJA
LAGOS
11A FRANCIS OREMEJI STR IKEJA
LAGOS
11A FRANCIS OREMEJI STR IKEJA
LAGOS
13 adepele str
LAGOS
7 idowu str
LAGOS
18, OREMEJI STR, IKEJA
LAGOS
10 OLA AYENI STR COMPUTER VILLAGE IKEJA
LAGOS
10 OLA AYENI STR COMPUTER VILLAGE IKEJA
LAGOS
33 PEEPLE STR COMPUTER VILLAGE IKEJALAGOS
33 PEEPLE STR COMPUTER VILLAGE IKEJALAGOS
PLOT 564 GBAGADA RD
LAGOS
1 PEPPLE STR IKEJA
LAGOS
1 PEPPLE STR IKEJA
LAGOS
15 FALOLU STR SURULERE
LAGOS
5 ADEPEJU STR IKEJA
LAGOS
39 TOSIN STR YABA
LAGOS
6 OREMEJI STR IKEJA
LAGOS
6 OREMEJI STR IKEJA
LAGOS
SUITE 100 POWA PLAZA IKEJA
LAGOS
FLAT 50 1004 ESTATE VICTORIA ISLAND LAGOS
8B SAKA TINUBU VI
LAGOS
15 IPM ROAD IKEJA ALAUSA
LAGOS
12 SHIPELU STR ONIPANU
LAGOS
5/6 PEPPLE STR COMPUTER VILLAGE IKEJA
LAGOS
5/6 PEPPLE STR COMPUTER VILLAGE IKEJA
LAGOS
MMA 2 IKEJA
LAGOS
MMA 2 IKEJA
LAGOS
7 ORIYOMI STR OFF OBA AKRAN IKEJA LAGOS
7 ORIYOMI STR OFF OBA AKRAN IKEJA LAGOS
7 ORIYOMI STR OFF OBA AKRAN IKEJA LAGOS
1 OSITELU STR COMPUTER VILLAGE IKEJALAGOS
1 OSITELU STR COMPUTER VILLAGE IKEJALAGOS
1 PEPPLE STR IKEJA
LAGOS
1 PEPPLE STR IKEJA
LAGOS

mycinnig@yahoo.com
mycinnig@yahoo.com
jibson_yemi@yahoo.com
timothy@westgate.com.ng
jibson_yemi@yahoo.com
timothy@westgate.com.ng
timothy@westgate.com.ng
timothy@westgate.com.ng
timothy@westgate.com.ng
timothy@westgate.com.ng
timothy@westgate.com.ng
timothy@westgate.com.ng
timothy@westgate.com.ng
timothy@westgate.com.ng
timothy@westgate.com.ng
timothy@westgate.com.ng
timothy@westgate.com.ng
timothy@westgate.com.ng
timothy@westgate.com.ng
adedammie@yahoo.com
adedammie@yahoo.com
info@astrainstrumentsltd.com
timothy@westgate.com.ng
dominic@ymail.com
dominic@ymail.com
timothy@westgate.com.ng
timothy@westgate.com.ng
mycinnig@yahoo.com
mycinnig@yahoo.com
mycinnig@yahoo.com
mycinnig@yahoo.com
Samuel.Adu@NG.NESTLE.com
Samuel.Adu@NG.NESTLE.com
Samuel.Adu@NG.NESTLE.com
Samuel.Adu@NG.NESTLE.com
Samuel.Adu@NG.NESTLE.com
Samuel.Adu@NG.NESTLE.com
timothy@westgate.com.ng
mycinnig@yahoo.com
cyrilf52@yahoo.com
obadinaebenezer@yahoo.com
njisra202@yahoo.com
precious@jonrelt.com
abdullahi@yahoo.com

1 PEPPLE STR IKEJA


LAGOS
1 PEPPLE STR IKEJA
LAGOS
11A FRANCIS OREMEJI STR IKEJA
LAGOS
5/6 PEPPLE STR COMPUTER VILLAGE IKEJA
LAGOS
11A FRANCIS OREMEJI STR IKEJA
LAGOS
5/6 PEPPLE STR COMPUTER VILLAGE IKEJA
LAGOS
5/6 PEPPLE STR COMPUTER VILLAGE IKEJA
LAGOS
5/6 PEPPLE STR COMPUTER VILLAGE IKEJA
LAGOS
5/6 PEPPLE STR COMPUTER VILLAGE IKEJA
LAGOS
5/6 PEPPLE STR COMPUTER VILLAGE IKEJA
LAGOS
5/6 PEPPLE STR COMPUTER VILLAGE IKEJA
LAGOS
5/6 PEPPLE STR COMPUTER VILLAGE IKEJA
LAGOS
5/6 PEPPLE STR COMPUTER VILLAGE IKEJA
LAGOS
5/6 PEPPLE STR COMPUTER VILLAGE IKEJA
LAGOS
5/6 PEPPLE STR COMPUTER VILLAGE IKEJA
LAGOS
5/6 PEPPLE STR COMPUTER VILLAGE IKEJA
LAGOS
5/6 PEPPLE STR COMPUTER VILLAGE IKEJA
LAGOS
5/6 PEPPLE STR COMPUTER VILLAGE IKEJA
LAGOS
5/6 PEPPLE STR COMPUTER VILLAGE IKEJA
LAGOS
1 ILUPEJU BYPASS
LAGOS
1 ILUPEJU BYPASS
LAGOS
50/52 TOYIN STR IKEJA
LAGOS
5/6 PEPPLE STR COMPUTER VILLAGE IKEJA
LAGOS
42 amaibu rd
IMO
42 amaibu rd
IMO
5/6 PEPPLE STR COMPUTER VILLAGE IKEJA
LAGOS
5/6 PEPPLE STR COMPUTER VILLAGE IKEJA
LAGOS
1 PEPPLE STR IKEJA
LAGOS
1 PEPPLE STR IKEJA
LAGOS
1 PEPPLE STR IKEJA
LAGOS
1 PEPPLE STR IKEJA
LAGOS
22-24 Industrial Avenue, Ilupeju
Lagos
22-24 Industrial Avenue, Ilupeju
Lagos
22-24 Industrial Avenue, Ilupeju
Lagos
22-24 Industrial Avenue, Ilupeju
Lagos
22-24 Industrial Avenue, Ilupeju
Lagos
22-24 Industrial Avenue, Ilupeju
Lagos
5/6 PEPPLE STR COMPUTER VILLAGE IKEJA
LAGOS
1 pepple str
LAGOS
7 idowu lane
LAGOS
18 oremeji str
LAGOS
18 EMMANUEL STR
LAGOS
5A MOBOLAJI ANTHONY
LAGOS
79 ALLEN AVENUE OPEBI IKEJA
LAGOS

mycinnig@yahoo.com
1 PEPPLE STR IKEJA
LAGOS
firststep_3@yahoo.com
6 ADEPELE STR IKEJA
LAGOS
petcoms@yahoo.com
10 ADEPELE STR IKEJA
LAGOS
firststep_3@yahoo.com
6 ADEPELE STR IKEJA
LAGOS
obadinaebenezer@yahoo.com
18 OREMEJI STR OFF MEDICAL RD IKEJA LAGOS
timothy@westgate.com.ng
5/6 PEPPLE STR COMPUTER VILLAGE IKEJA
LAGOS
mummyson118@yahoo.com
5 ADEPELE STR IKEJA
LAGOS
firststep_3@yahoo.com
6 ADEPELE STR IKEJA
LAGOS
petcoms@yahoo.com
10 ADEPELE STR IKEJA
LAGOS
firststep_3@yahoo.com
6 ADEPELE STR IKEJA
LAGOS
timothy@westgate.com.ng
5/6 PEPPLE STR COMPUTER VILLAGE IKEJA
LAGOS
timothy@westgate.com.ng
5/6 PEPPLE STR COMPUTER VILLAGE IKEJA
LAGOS
timothy@westgate.com.ng
5/6 PEPPLE STR COMPUTER VILLAGE IKEJA
LAGOS
timothy@westgate.com.ng
5/6 PEPPLE STR COMPUTER VILLAGE IKEJA
LAGOS
Samuel.Adu@NG.NESTLE.com
22-24 Industrial Avenue, Ilupeju
Lagos
Samuel.Adu@NG.NESTLE.com
22-24 Industrial Avenue, Ilupeju
Lagos
iel@hyperia.com
Plot 1682, Sanusi Fafunwa Str, V/Island Lagos
iel@hyperia.com
Plot 1682, Sanusi Fafunwa Str, V/Island Lagos
Samuel.Adu@NG.NESTLE.com
22-24 Industrial Avenue, Ilupeju
Lagos
Samuel.Adu@NG.NESTLE.com
22-24 Industrial Avenue, Ilupeju
Lagos
Samuel.Adu@NG.NESTLE.com
22-24 Industrial Avenue, Ilupeju
Lagos
Samuel.Adu@NG.NESTLE.com
22-24 Industrial Avenue, Ilupeju
Lagos
Samuel.Adu@NG.NESTLE.com
22-24 Industrial Avenue, Ilupeju
Lagos
Samuel.Adu@NG.NESTLE.com
22-24 Industrial Avenue, Ilupeju
Lagos
Samuel.Omozojie@apmterminals.comContainer Terminal, Apapa Port, Wharf Rd,
Lagos
Apapa
Samuel.Omozojie@apmterminals.comContainer Terminal, Apapa Port, Wharf Rd,
Lagos
Apapa
firststep_3@yahoo.com
6, ADEPELE STR
LAGOS
support@hiperdist.com
33, Joel ogunnaike str
LAGOS
timothy@westgate.com.ng
5/6 PEPPLE STR COMPUTER VILLAGE IKEJA
LAGOS
firststep_3@yahoo.com
6 ADEPELE STR IKEJA
LAGOS
firststep_3@yahoo.com
6 ADEPELE STR IKEJA
LAGOS
firststep_3@yahoo.com
6 ADEPELE STR IKEJA
LAGOS
firststep_3@yahoo.com
6 ADEPELE STR IKEJA
LAGOS
janet.akin@yahoo.com
E14 G13 NIG ARMY
LAGOS
peach-66-systems@yahoo.com 11 INDEPENDENCE STR
LAGOS
adedojaodumosu@yahoo.co.uk
15 ONAFOWOKAN AVENUE
LAGOS
jessicalinksltd@yahoo.com
20 MOJIDI ST OFF TOYIN ST IKEJALAGOS
mikesanni@yahoo.com
6 oremeji str
LAGOS
timothy@westgate.com.ng
5/6 PEPPLE STR COMPUTER VILLAGE IKEJA
LAGOS
christiannwanmadu@hotmail.com 9 IDOWU LANE IKEJA
LAGOS
madukajpo@yahoo.com
12 OTIGBA STR IKEJA
LAGOS
timothy@westgate.com.ng
5/6 PEPPLE STR COMPUTER VILLAGE IKEJA
LAGOS
mikesanni@yahoo.com
6, OREMEJI STR
LAGOS
timothy@westgate.com.ng
5/6 PEPPLE STR COMPUTER VILLAGE IKEJA
LAGOS

timothy@westgate.com.ng
mikesanni@yahoo.com
adejareoyenuga@yahoo.com
leocom@nigatel.com
adejareoyenuga@yahoo.com
adejareoyenuga@yahoo.com
adejareoyenuga@yahoo.com
andrewofulu2002@yahoo.com
mikesanni@yahoo.com
mikesanni@yahoo.com
info@kordemstechnology.ng.com
info@kordemstechnology.ng.com
leocom@nigatel.com
info@kordemstechnology.ng.com
info@kordemstechnology.ng.com
obadinaebenezer@yahoo.com
eyitayola@yahoo.com
kellykings.eke@gmail.com
kellykings.eke@gmail.com
agbopaulinus@yahoo.com
agbopaulinus@yahoo.com
tboyo2001@yahoo.com
mail2afeez@gmail.com
info@kordemstech.ng.com
mikesanni@yahoo.com
mikesanni@yahoo.com
jibson_yemi@yahoo.com
firststep_3@yahoo.com
firststep_3@yahoo.com
firststep_3@yahoo.com
firststep_3@yahoo.com
firststep_3@yahoo.com
firststep_3@yahoo.com
firststep_3@yahoo.com
jibson_yemi@yahoo.com
jibson_yemi@yahoo.com
jibson_yemi@yahoo.com
timothy@westgate.com.ng
timothy@westgate.com.ng
timothy@westgate.com.ng
timothy@westgate.com.ng
firststep_3@yahoo.com
timothy@westgate.com.ng
info@kordemstech.ng.com

5/6 PEPPLE STR COMPUTER VILLAGE IKEJA


LAGOS
6 oremeji str
LAGOS
6, OREMEJI STR
LAGOS
3, ADEPELE STR
LAGOS
6, OREMEJI STR
LAGOS
6, OREMEJI STR
LAGOS
6, OREMEJI STR
LAGOS
7, ORIYOMI STR
LAGOS
6, OREMEJI STR
LAGOS
6, OREMEJI STR
LAGOS
PLOT 564, GBAGADA RD
LAGOS
PLOT 564, GBAGADA RD
LAGOS
3, ADEPELE STR
LAGOS
PLOT 564, GBAGADA RD
LAGOS
PLOT 564, GBAGADA RD
LAGOS
18 OREMEJI STR OFF MEDICAL RDLAGOS
IKEJA
15 ONADEKO STR LAWSON
LAGOS
5 OREMEJI STR IKEJA
LAGOS
5 OREMEJI STR IKEJA
LAGOS
12 SIMBIAT ABIOLA WAY
LAGOS
12 SIMBIAT ABIOLA WAY
LAGOS
20 mabinuori str
LAGOS
12 OSHITELU STR IKEJA
LAGOS
PLOT 564 GBAGADA RD
LAGOS
6 OREMEJI STR COMPUTER VILLAGE
LAGOS
IKEJA
6 oremeji str
LAGOS
11A FRANCIS OREMEJI STR IKEJA
LAGOS
6 ADEPELE STR IKEJA
LAGOS
6 ADEPELE STR IKEJA
LAGOS
6 ADEPELE STR IKEJA
LAGOS
6 ADEPELE STR IKEJA
LAGOS
6 ADEPELE STR IKEJA
LAGOS
6 ADEPELE STR IKEJA
LAGOS
6 ADEPELE STR IKEJA
LAGOS
11A FRANCIS OREMEJI STR IKEJA
LAGOS
11A FRANCIS OREMEJI STR IKEJA
LAGOS
11A FRANCIS OREMEJI STR IKEJA
LAGOS
5/6 PEPPLE STR COMPUTER VILLAGE IKEJA
LAGOS
5/6 PEPPLE STR COMPUTER VILLAGE IKEJA
LAGOS
5/6 PEPPLE STR COMPUTER VILLAGE IKEJA
LAGOS
5/6 PEPPLE STR COMPUTER VILLAGE IKEJA
LAGOS
6 ADEPELE STR IKEJA
LAGOS
5/6 PEPPLE STR COMPUTER VILLAGE IKEJA
LAGOS
PLOT 564 GBAGADA RD
LAGOS

bidfunrestoration@yahoo.com
2 MEDICAL RD
LAGOS
timothy@westgate.com.ng
5/6 PEPPLE STR COMPUTER VILLAGE IKEJA
LAGOS
firststep_3@yahoo.com
6 ADEPELE STR IKEJA
LAGOS
timothy@westgate.com.ng
5/6 PEPPLE STR COMPUTER VILLAGE IKEJA
LAGOS
timothy@westgate.com.ng
5/6 PEPPLE STR COMPUTER VILLAGE IKEJA
LAGOS
firststep_3@yahoo.com
6 ADEPELE STR IKEJA
LAGOS
olubayotoyinbo@yahoo.com
2 FRANCIS OREMEJI STR IKEJA LAGOS
olubayotoyinbo@yahoo.com
2 FRANCIS OREMEJI STR IKEJA LAGOS
olubayotoyinbo@yahoo.com
2, FRANCIS OREMEJI STR
LAGOS
crystalsolutionsconcept@yahoo.com
60 ADEOLA ODEKU STR
LAGOS
achersystem@yahoo.com
284 HERBERT MACAULAY STR YABA
LAGOS
mikesanni@yahoo.com
6 OREMEJI STR COMPUTER VILLAGE IKEJALAGOS
mikesanni@yahoo.com
6, OREMEJI STR
LAGOS
ebonitech03@yahoo.com
12, OTIGBA STR
LAGOS
iel@hyperia.com
Plot 1682, Sanusi Fafunwa Str, V/Island Lagos
wilmsnominee@yahoo.com
3 OLAYENI STR MEDICAL RD IKEJALAGOS
jessicalinksltd@yahoo.com
20 mojidi str
LAGOS
Samuel.Adu@NG.NESTLE.com
22-24 Industrial Avenue, Ilupeju
Lagos
timothy@westgate.com.ng
5/6 PEPPLE STR COMPUTER VILLAGE IKEJA
LAGOS
firststep_3@yahoo.com
6 ADEPELE STR IKEJA
LAGOS
info@xpresstech.com
54, Alagomeji str
LAGOS
timothy@westgate.com.ng
5/6 PEPPLE STR COMPUTER VILLAGE IKEJA
LAGOS
timothy@westgate.com.ng
5/6 PEPPLE STR COMPUTER VILLAGE IKEJA
LAGOS
rajk@yahoo.com
11 ADELEYE AJAO
LAGOS
waleige2002@yahoo.com
29 EWEJE STR
LAGOS
sunnyuka2006@yahoo.com
30/31 OTIGBA STR COMPUTER VILLAGE
LAGOS
IKEJA
timothy@westgate.com.ng
5/6 PEPPLE STR COMPUTER VILLAGE IKEJA
LAGOS
timothy@westgate.com.ng
5/6 PEPPLE STR COMPUTER VILLAGE IKEJA
LAGOS
timothy@westgate.com.ng
5/6 PEPPLE STR COMPUTER VILLAGE IKEJA
LAGOS
champions@yahoo.com
24 OBAFEMI AWOLOWO
LAGOS
emmaaapo42@yahoo.com
12 UNIVERSITY RD ILORIN
KWARA
cyrilf52@yahoo.com
7 IDOWU LANE COMPUTER VILLAGE IKEJALAGOS
samuel.omozojie@apmterminals.comAPAPA CONTAINER TERMINAL WHARF RDLAGOS
peach-66-systems@yahoo.com 11 INDEPENDENCE STR
LAGOS
xousenetech@yahoo.com
68 WELLINGTON STR
LAGOS
timothy@westgate.com.ng
5/6 pepple str
LAGOS
timothy@westgate.com.ng
5/6 PEPPLE STR
LAGOS
ymargaritis@fmnplc.com
2 Dock Rd., Apapa
Lagos
firststep_3@yahoo.com
6 ADEPELE STR IKEJA
LAGOS
favor2greatness@yahoo.com
8 ADEPELE STR COMPUTER VILLAGE
LAGOS
IKEJA
timothy@westgate.com.ng
5/6 pepple str
LAGOS
timothy@westgate.com.ng
5/6 PEPPLE STR
LAGOS
timothy@westgate.com.ng
5/6 PEPPLE STR
LAGOS
timothy@westgate.com.ng
5/6 PEPPLE STR
LAGOS

timothy@westgate.com.ng
5/6 PEPPLE STR
LAGOS
timothy@westgate.com.ng
5/6 PEPPLE STR
LAGOS
eme@skewmatrix.com
49 LAWSON STREET
LAGOS
dwesey@yahoo.com
15 SIMBIAT STR
LAGOS
timothy@westgate.com.ng
5/6 PEPPLE STR
LAGOS
timothy@westgate.com.ng
5/6 PEPPLE STR
LAGOS
timothy@westgate.com.ng
5/6 PEPPLE STR
LAGOS
samaco4real@yahoo.com
1 ADEPELE STR IKEJA
LAGOS
mikesanni@yahoo.com
6, OREMEJI STR
LAGOS
iel@hyperia.com
Plot 1682, Sanusi Fafunwa Str, V/Island Lagos
timothy@westgate.com.ng
5/6 PEPPLE STR
LAGOS
samaco4real@yahoo.com
1 ADEPELE STR IKEJA
LAGOS
ukadesimple@yahoo.com
16/18 oremeji str
LAGOS
ukadesimple@yahoo.com
16/18 oremeji str
LAGOS
timothy@westgate.com.ng
5/6 Pepple str
LAGOS
malcolmaz@yahoo.com
5/6 pepple str
LAGOS
malcolmaz@yahoo.com
5/6 pepple str
LAGOS
malcolmaz@yahoo.com
5/6 pepple str
LAGOS
malcolmaz@yahoo.com
5/6 pepple str
LAGOS
malcolmaz@yahoo.com
5/6 pepple str
LAGOS
malcolmaz@yahoo.com
5/6 pepple str
LAGOS
malcolmaz@yahoo.com
5/6 pepple str
LAGOS
malcolmaz@yahoo.com
5/6 pepple str
LAGOS
malcolmaz@yahoo.com
5/6 pepple str
LAGOS
malcolmaz@yahoo.com
5/6 pepple str
LAGOS
malcolmaz@yahoo.com
5/6 pepple str
LAGOS
malcolmaz@yahoo.com
5/6 pepple str
LAGOS
petcoms@yahoo.com
10 adepele str
LAGOS
petcoms@yahoo.com
10 adepele str
LAGOS
sunnyuka2006@yahoo.com
30/31 OTIGBA STR COMPUTER VILLAGE
LAGOS
IKEJA
timothy@westgate.com.ng
5/6 PEPPLE STR
LAGOS
peripaulo@gmail.com
5 owodunni str
LAGOS
firststep_3@yahoo.com
6 ADEPELE STR IKEJA
LAGOS
timothy@westgate.com.ng
5/6 Pepple str
LAGOS
timothy@westgate.com.ng
5/6 Pepple str
LAGOS
dachemcomputers@yahoo.com 25 ALLI STR TINUBU SQR
LAGOS
j.aboumalham@bel.groupboulos.comPlot 10 block D Acme rd. Ogba Ikeja
Lagos
kolalaoshe@yahoo.com
16 olukoga str
otta
idrisaloma98@yahoo.com
15 oremeji str
LAGOS
malcolmaz@yahoo.com
5/6 pepple str
LAGOS
jibson_yemi@yahoo.com
11A FRANCIS OREMEJI STR IKEJA
LAGOS
jibson_yemi@yahoo.com
11A FRANCIS OREMEJI STR IKEJA
LAGOS
disuga@yahoo.com
8, ADEPELE STR
LAGOS
disuga@yahoo.com
8, ADEPELE STR
LAGOS

shootingbaba75@yahoo.com
ganiukazeem11@yahoo.com
paul@sobisconcepts.com
mikesanni@yahoo.com
ismailabanjoko@yahoo.com
Samuel.Adu@NG.NESTLE.com
frauster999@yahoo.com
timothy@westgate.com.ng
malcolmaz@yahoo.com
malcolmaz@yahoo.com
abbelincoln61@yahoo.com
timothy@westgate.com.ng
dachemcmputers@yahoo.com
info@kordemstech.ng.com
malcolmaz@yahoo.com
info@kordemstech.ng.com
info@kordemstech.ng.com
ifeanyinofomata@yahoo.com
Samuel.Adu@NG.NESTLE.com
christiannwanmadu@hotmail.com
timothy@westgate.com.ng
timothy@westgate.com.ng
timothy@westgate.com.ng
timothy@westgate.com.ng
timothy@westgate.com.ng
timothy@westgate.com.ng
timothy@westgate.com.ng
timothy@westgate.com.ng
timothy@westgate.com.ng
firststep_3@yahoo.com
ifeanyiofomata@yahoo.com
malcolmaz@yahoo.com
champions@yahoo.com
timothy@westgate.com.ng
timothy@westgate.com.ng
timothy@westgate.com.ng
mustech44@yahoo.com
ugochuks_4u@yahoo.com
ugochuks_4u@yahoo.com
ayo_wtviewcom@gmail.com
ebonietech03@yahoo.com
eme@skewmatrix.com
jessicalinksltd@yahoo.com
paul@sobisconcepts.com

7 kodesho str
LAGOS
15 simbiat abiola str
LAGOS
15 falolu str
LAGOS
6 oremeji str
LAGOS
FLAT 4 BLK 205
LAGOS
22-24 Industrial Avenue, Ilupeju
Lagos
10, Probing Rd, Ikoyi
Lagos
5/6 PEPPLE STR
LAGOS
5/6 pepple str
LAGOS
5/6 pepple str
LAGOS
1 PEPPLE STR
LAGOS
5/6 PEPPLE STR COMPUTER VILLAGE IKEJA
LAGOS
25 alli str
LAGOS
564 gbagada
LAGOS
5/6 pepple str
LAGOS
564 gbagada
LAGOS
564 gbagada
LAGOS
98/100 powa
LAGOS
22-24 Industrial Avenue, Ilupeju
Lagos
9 IDOWU LANE IKEJA
LAGOS
5/6 pepple str
LAGOS
5/6 pepple str
LAGOS
5/6, PEPPLE STR
LAGOS
5/6, PEPPLE STR
LAGOS
5/6, PEPPLE STR
LAGOS
5/6, PEPPLE STR
LAGOS
5/6, PEPPLE STR
LAGOS
5/6, PEPPLE STR
LAGOS
5/6 PEPPLE STR COMPUTER VILLAGE IKEJA
LAGOS
6 adepele str
LAGOS
SUITE 98/100 POWA COMPLEX
LAGOS
5/6 pepple str
LAGOS
24 obafemi awolowo
LAGOS
5/6 pepple str
LAGOS
5/6, PEPPLE STR
LAGOS
5/6, PEPPLE STR
LAGOS
103 ALHAJI AMOO
LAGOS
1 OSITELU STR COMPUTER VILLAGE IKEJALAGOS
1 OSITELU STR COMPUTER VILLAGE IKEJALAGOS
10 FALOMO RD SHOPPING COMPLEX
LAGOS
IKOYI
12 otigba str
LAGOS
49 LAWSON STREET
LAGOS
20 MOJIDI ST OFF TOYIN ST IKEJALAGOS
15 falolu str
LAGOS

paul@sobisconcepts.com
15 falolu str
LAGOS
timothy@westgate.com.ng
5/6 PEPPLE STR
LAGOS
ifeanyiofomata@yahoo.com
SUITE 98/100 POWA COMPLEX
LAGOS
favor2greatness@yahoo.com
8 ADEPELE STR COMPUTER VILLAGE
LAGOS
IKEJA
paul@sobisconcepts.com
15 FALOLU STR SURULERE
LAGOS
rafsailcomputers@yahoo.com
15 MEDICAL RD IKEJA
LAGOS
timothy@westgate.com.ng
5/6 pepple str
LAGOS
timothy@westgate.com.ng
5/6 pepple str
LAGOS
timothy@westgate.com.ng
5/6, PEPPLE STR
LAGOS
timothy@westgate.com.ng
5/6, PEPPLE STR
LAGOS
bisolawal@gmail.com
14 ADENIJI RD OFF OLADEHINDE
LAGOS
degaulles69@yahoo.com
3 adepesin str
LAGOS
info@headstonetech.com
16/18 OREMEJI STR
LAGOS
firststep_3@yahoo.com
6 adepele str
LAGOS
mikesanni@yahoo.com
6 OREMEJI STR IKEJA
LAGOS
mikesanni@yahoo.com
6 OREMEJI STR COMPUTER VILLAGE
LAGOS
IKEJA
mikesanni@yahoo.com
6 OREMEJI STR COMPUTER VILLAGE
LAGOS
IKEJA
Samuel.Omozojie@apmterminals.comContainer Terminal, Apapa Port, Wharf Rd,
Lagos
Apapa
paul@sobisconcepts.com
15 falolu str
LAGOS
timothy@westgate.com.ng
5/6 pepple str
LAGOS
timothy@westgate.com.ng
5/6 pepple str
LAGOS
petcoms@yahoo.com
10 adepele str
LAGOS
petcoms@yahoo.com
10 adepele str
LAGOS
sunnyuka2006@yahoo.com
30/31 otigba str
LAGOS
info@kordemstech.ng.com
Plot 564 gbagada
LAGOS
petcoms@yahoo.com
10 adepele str
LAGOS
achersystem@yahoo.com
284, HERBERT MACAULAY
LAGOS
samuel.omozojie@apmterminals.comAPAPA CONTAINER TERMINAL WHARF RDLAGOS
babstech@yahoo.com
10 ola ayeni str
LAGOS
timothy@westgate.com.ng
5/6 Pepple str
LAGOS
obadinaebenezer@yahoo.com
18 oremeji str
LAGOS
obadinaebenezer@yahoo.com
18 oremeji str
LAGOS
timothy@westgate.com.ng
5/6 Pepple str
LAGOS
jibson_yemi@yahoo.com
11A FRANCIS OREMEJI STR IKEJA
LAGOS
leocom@nigtel.com
3 ADEPELE STR COMPUTER VILLAGE
LAGOS
IKEJA
arcowowa1@yahoo.com
149 DOPEMUS STR
LAGOS
firststep_3@yahoo.com
6, ADEPELE STR
LAGOS
firststep_3@yahoo.com
6, ADEPELE STR
LAGOS
firststep_3@yahoo.com
6, ADEPELE STR
LAGOS
timothy@westgate.com.ng
5/6 PEPPLE STR COMPUTER VILLAGE IKEJA
LAGOS
timothy@westgate.com.ng
5/6 PEPPLE STR COMPUTER VILLAGE IKEJA
LAGOS
timothy@westgate.com.ng
5/6 PEPPLE STR COMPUTER VILLAGE IKEJA
LAGOS
petcoms@yahoo.com
10, ADEPELE STR
LAGOS
mikesanni@yahoo.com
6, OREMEJI STR
LAGOS

mikesanni@yahoo.com
timothy@westgate.com.ng
timothy@westgate.com.ng
timothy@westgate.com.ng
timothy@westgate.com.ng
timothy@westgate.com.ng
timothy@westgate.com.ng
bolfostech@yahoo.com
bolfostech@yahoo.com
jibson_yemi@yahoo.com
firstep_3@yahoo.com
timothy@westgate.com.ng
timothy@westgate.com.ng
mikesanni@yahoo.com
skyplus_t@yahoo.com
emmaaapo42@yahoo.com
mikesanni@yahoo.com
jessicalinksltd@yahoo.com
andrewofulu2000@yahoo.com
austin.otsu@gmail.com
cyrilf52@yahoo.com
mycinnig@yahoo.com
jibson_yemi@yahoo.com
jibson_yemi@yahoo.com
mycinnig@yahoo.com
timothy@westgate.com.ng
firststep_3@yahoo.com
timothy@westgate.com.ng
jibson_yemi@yahoo.com
josephbode@yahoo.com
paul@sobisconcepts.com
katsystems@yahoo.com
olubayotoyinbo@yahoo.com
firststep_3@yahoo.com
firstep_3@yahoo.com
timothy@westgate.com.ng
timothy@westgate.com.ng
achersystem@yahoo.com
sunnyuka@2006@yahoo.com
wilmsnominee@yahoo.com
adeniyilawrence@ymail.com
cmuomah@yahoo.com
andrewofulu2000@yahoo.com
ugochuks_4u@yahoo.com

6, OREMEJI STR
LAGOS
5/6 pepple str, computer village ikeja
LAGOS
5/6 pepple str, computer village ikeja
LAGOS
5/6 pepple str, computer village ikeja
LAGOS
5/6 pepple str, computer village ikeja
LAGOS
5/6 pepple str, computer village ikeja
LAGOS
5/6 pepple str, computer village ikeja
LAGOS
16/18 oremeji str, ikeja
LAGOS
16/18 oremeji str, Ikeja
LAGOS
11A FRANCIS OREMEJI STR IKEJA
LAGOS
6, ADEPELE STR
LAGOS
5/6 PEPPLE STR COMPUTER VILLAGE IKEJA
LAGOS
5/6 PEPPLE STR COMPUTER VILLAGE IKEJA
LAGOS
6 Oremeji str
LAGOS
8 PEPPLE STR COMPUTER VILLAGE
LAGOS
IKEJA
12 UNIVERSITY RD ILORIN
KWARA
6 OREMEJI STR COMPUTER VILLAGE
LAGOS
IKEJA
20 mojidi str off toyin str ikeja
LAGOS
7 oriyomi str off oba akran ikeja
LAGOS
9 ADETORO IPAYE STR AJAH
LAGOS
7 idowu lane computer village ikeja
LAGOS
1, PEPPLE STREET, IKEJA
LAGOS
11A FRANCIS OREMEJI STR IKEJA
LAGOS
11A FRANCIS OREMEJI STR IKEJA
LAGOS
1, PEPPLE STREET, IKEJA
LAGOS
5/6 PEPPLE STREET, COMPUTER VILLAGE LAGOS
IKEJA
6, ADEPELE STRIKEJA
LAGOS
5/6 PEPPLE STREET, COMPUTER VILLAGE LAGOS
IKEJA
11A FRANCIS OREMEJI STR IKEJA
LAGOS
4, ADELABU CLOSE IKEJA
LAGOS
15, FALOLU STREET, SURULERE
LAGOS
86, MBIAMA/YENOGOA
BAYELSA
2 francis oremeji str
LAGOS
6, ADEPELE STR
LAGOS
6, ADEPELE STR
LAGOS
5/6, PEPPLE STRRET COMPUTER VILLAGE,LAGOS
IKEJA
5/6, PEPPLE STRRET COMPUTER VILLAGE,LAGOS
IKEJA
284 herbert marcaulay str
LAGOS
30/31, OTIGBA STREET COMPUTER VILLAGE
LAGOS
3, OLAYENI STREET MEDICAL IKEJA
LAGOS
37, VICTORY STREET, IKOLA, IPAJA
LAGOS
15 OJUMIRI STR
AJAO
7, ORIYOMI STREET OFF OBA AKRAN IKEJALAGOS
1, OSHITELU STREET, COMPUTER VILLAGE,
LAGOS
IKEJA

tayohomebase@yahoo.com
SUITE 95 POWA COMPLEX 30/31 OTIGBALAGOS
STR
ugochuks_4u@yahoo.com
1, OSHITELU STREET, COMPUTER VILLAGE,
LAGOS
IKEJA
ugochuks_4u@yahoo.com
1, OSHITELU STREET, COMPUTER VILLAGE,
LAGOS
IKEJA
ugochuks_4u@yahoo.com
1, OSHITELU STREET, COMPUTER VILLAGE,
LAGOS
IKEJA
timothy@westgate.com.ng
5/6 pepple str ,computer village ikeja
LAGOS
timothy@westgate.com.ng
5/6 PEPPLE STR
LAGOS
timothy@westgate.com.ng
5/6 PEPPLE STR
LAGOS
timothy@westgate.com.ng
5/6 pepple str,computer village ikeja
lagos
timothy@westgate.com.ng
5/6 pepple str,computer village ikeja
lagos
mycinnig@yahoo.com
1, PEPPLE STR
LAGOS
timothy@westgate.com.ng
5/6 pepple str,computer village ikeja
lagos
timothy@westgate.com.ng
5/6 pepple str,computer village ikeja
lagos
timothy@westgate.com.ng
5/6 pepple str,computer village ikeja
lagos
obadinaebenezer@yahoo.com
18 OREMEJI STRIKEJA
lagos
obadinaebenezer@yahoo.com
18 OREMEJI STRIKEJA
lagos
mail2afeez@gmail.com
12 OSHITELU STR IKEJA
lagos
mail2afeez@gmail.com
12 OSHITELU STR IKEJA
lagos
achersystem@yahoo.com
284, HERBERT MACAULAY STR YABA
lagos
leke4awo@yahoo.com
6 OROTEDO STR
LAGOS
malcolmaz@yahoo.com
5/6 pepple str
LAGOS
timothy@westgate.com.ng
5/6 PEPPLE STREET, COMPUTER VILLAGE LAGOS
IKEJA
sarcholnigeria@gmail.com
UNILAG SHOPPING COMPLEX AKOKA
LAGOS
timothy@westgate.com.ng
5/6 pepple str computer village ikeja
lagos
theresa.alimi@nsn.com
PLOT C1 BORNO STR BANANA ISLAND IKOYI
lagos
timothy@westgate.com.ng
5/6 pepple str computer village ikeja
lagos
timothy@westgate.com.ng
5/6 pepple str computer village ikeja
lagos
leocom@nigtel.com
3 adepele str computer village ikeja
lagos
paul@sobisconcepts.com
15 Flolu str,surulere
lagos
timothy@westgate.com.ng
5/6 pepple str computer village ikeja
lagos
timothy@westgate.com.ng
5/6 pepple str computer village ikeja
lagos
husstorm@yahoo.com
9 APAPAVA STR
BENIN
francis.pius@sterlingbankng.com
68 opebi rd ikeja
lagos
oladipoy@rignetcommunications.net 1 BADAGRY STR AKOKA ESTATE
LAGOS
firststep_3@yahoo.com
6 adepele str ikeja
lagos
ugochuks_4u@yahoo.com
1 oshitelu str ikeja
lagos
petcoms@yahoo.com
10 adepele str,computer village ikeja
lagos
skyplus_t@yahoo.com
8 pepple str computer village ikeja
lagos
timothy@westgate.com.ng
5/6 PEPPLE STR COMPUTER VILLAGE IKEJA
LAGOS
adejareoyenuga@yahoo.com
6, OREMEJI STR
LAGOS
adejareoyenuga@yahoo.com
6, OREMEJI STR
LAGOS
firststep_3@yahoo.com
6 adepele str ikeja
lagos
firststep_3@yahoo.com
6 adepele str ikeja
lagos
timothy@westgate.com.ng
5/6, PEPPLE STREET COMPUTER VILLAGE,lagos
IKEJA
timothy@westgate.com.ng
5/6 pepple str computer village ikeja
lagos

timothy@westgate.com.ng
5/6 pepple str computer village ikeja
lagos
timothy@westgate.com.ng
5/6 pepple str computer village ikeja
lagos
timothy@westgate.com.ng
5/6 pepple str computer village ikeja
lagos
timothy@westgate.com.ng
5/6 pepple str computer village ikeja
lagos
timothy@westgate.com.ng
5/6 pepple str computer village ikeja
lagos
timothy@westgate.com.ng
5/6 pepple str computer village ikeja
lagos
timothy@westgate.com.ng
5/6 pepple str computer village ikeja
lagos
timothy@westgate.com.ng
5/6 pepple str computer village ikeja
lagos
ilesanmiyemisi@yahoo.com
6, OSHITELU STREET IKEJA
LAGOS
firststep_3@yahoo.com
6 adepele str
LAGOS
firststep_3@yahoo.com
6 adepele str
LAGOS
firststep_3@yahoo.com
6 adepele str
LAGOS
timothy@westgate.com.ng
5/6 PEPPLE STREET, COMPUTER VILLAGE LAGOS
IKEJA
richalone007@yahoo.com
56 CHARITY ROAD ABULE EBGA
LAGOS
mummyson118@yahoo.com
5 ADEPELE STR IKEJA
LAGOS
timothy@westgate.com.ng
5/6 PEPPLE STREET, COMPUTER VILLAGE LAGOS
IKEJA
firststep_3@yahoo.com
6, ADEPELE STRIKEJA
LAGOS
firststep_3@yahoo.com
6, ADEPELE STRIKEJA
LAGOS
timothy@westgate.com.ng
5/6 pepple str,computer village ikeja
lagos
timothy@westgate.com.ng
5/6 pepple str,computer village ikeja
lagos
cmuomah@yahoo.com
15 OJUMIRI STR
AJAO
petcoms@yahoo.com
10 adepele str,computer village ikeja
lagos
timothy@westgate.com.ng
5/6 pepple str,computer village ikeja
lagos
timothy@westgate.com.ng
5/6 pepple str,computer village ikeja
lagos
timothy@westgate.com.ng
5/6 pepple str,computer village ikeja
lagos
rasaqbunmi4real@yahoo.com
13 ribadu road south west ikoyi
lagos
henry.mark111@yahoo.com
13 OSHITELU STREET COMPUTER VILLAGElagos
obadinaebenezer@yahoo.com
18 oremeji str ikeja
lagos
timothy@westgate.com.ng
5/6 PEPPLE STREET, COMPUTER VILLAGE LAGOS
IKEJA
hambak&printers@yahoo.co.uk
29-33 KAKAWA STR OFF BROAD STR
LAGOS
support@cisnig.com
Plot 1682, Sanusi Fafunwa Str., V/Island Lagos
j.aboumalham@bel.groupboulos.comPlot 10 block D Acme rd. Ogba Ikeja
Lagos
Samuel.Adu@NG.NESTLE.com
22-24 Industrial Avenue, Ilupeju
Lagos
timothy@westgate.com.ng
5/6 pepple str ,computer village ikeja
lagos
satmike23@yahoo.com
8 pepple str ikeja
lagos
katsystems@yahoo.com
86, mbiama/yenogoa bayelsa
bayelsa
timothy@westgate.com.ng
5/6 pepple str ,computer village ikeja
lagos
jibson_yemi@yahoo.com
11A, FRANCIS OREMEJI STREET, IKEJA
lagos
jibson_yemi@yahoo.com
11A, FRANCIS OREMEJI STREET, IKEJA
LAGOS
mycinnig@yahoo.com
1, PEPPLE STREET COMPUTER VILLAGE, IKEJA
lagos
mycinnig@yahoo.com
1, PEPPLE STREET COMPUTER VILLAGE, IKEJA
lagos
timothy@westgate.com.ng
5/6 pepple str computer village ikeja
lagos
timothy@westgate.com.ng
5/6 pepple str computer village ikeja
lagos
timothy@westgate.com.ng
5/6 pepple str computer village ikeja
lagos

rafsailcomputers@yahoo.com
sarchonnigeria@gmail.com
timothy@westgate.com.ng
timothy@westgate.com.ng
timothy@westgate.com.ng
globaltrans@yahoo.com
doyenok23@hotmail.com
firststep_3@yahoo.com
firststep_3@yahoo.com
timothy@westgate.com.ng
info@kordemstech.ng.com
mycinnig@yahoo.com
timothy@westgate.com
timothy@westgate.com
timothy@westgate.com
sunnyuka@2006@yahoo.com
mycinnig@yahoo.com
mycinnig@yahoo.com
timothy@westgate.com.ng
timothy@westgate.com.ng
timothy@westgate.com
firststep_3@yahoo.com
paul@sobisconcepts.com
paul@sobisconcepts.com
paul@sobisconcepts.com
timothy@westgate.com.ng
d_joe2858@yahoo.com
timothy@westgate.com.ng
malcolmaz@yahoo.com
timothy@westgate.com.ng
timothy@westgate.com
timothy@westgate.com.ng
firststep_3@yahoo.com
seun.shawty@yahoo.com
ajanakudavid@yahoo.com
obadinaebenezer@yahoo.com
wilmsnominee@yahoo.com
wilmsnominee@yahoo.com
jibson_yemi@yahoo.com
jibson_yemi@yahoo.com
timothy@westgate.com.ng
timothy@westgate.com.ng
timothy@westgate.com.ng
adokeez@yahoo.co.ukl

15 medical rd,ikeja
lagos
unilag shopping complex akoka
lagos
5/6 PEPPLE STREET, COMPUTER VILLAGE LAGOS
IKEJA
5/6 pepple str computer village ikeja
lagos
5/6, PEPPLE STREET COMPUTER VILLAGE,lagos
IKEJA
2 MAKINDE OFF ALAUSA IKEJA
LAGOS
23 APATA STR SHOMOLU
LAGOS
6, ADEPELE STRIKEJA
LAGOS
6, ADEPELE STRIKEJA
LAGOS
5/6 pepple str,computer village ikeja
lagos
PLOT 564, GBAGADA RD
lagos
1 pepple str computer vilage ikeja
lagos
5/6 pepple str computer village ikeja
lagos
5/6 pepple str computer village ikeja
lagos
5/6 pepple str computer village ikeja
lagos
30/31, OTIGBA STREET COMPUTER VILLAGE
LAGOS
1, pepple str ikeja
lagos
1, pepple str ikeja
lagos
5/6 pepple str,computer village ikeja
lagos
5/6 pepple str,computer village ikeja
lagos
5/6 pepple str computer village ikeja
lagos
6 adepele str ikeja
lagos
15 falolu str surulere
lagos
15 falolu str surulere
lagos
15 falolu str surulere
lagos
5/6 PEPPLE STREET, COMPUTER VILLAGE LAGOS
IKEJA
27, Ogunlana drive surulere
lagos
5/6 pepple str, computer village ikeja
lagos
5/6 pepple str
LAGOS
5/6 PEPPLE STR COMPUTER VILLAGE
LAGOS
IKEJA
5/6 pepple str computer village ikeja
lagos
5/6 pepple str,computer village ikeja
lagos
6 adepele str
LAGOS
12 ADELABU MASHA SURULERE
lagos
MEGACITY COMPUTER VILLAGE IKEJA LAGOS
18 oremeji str ikeja
lagos
3 olayeni str medical rd ikeja
lagos
3 olayeni str medical rd ikeja
lagos
11A, FRANCIS OREMEJI STREET, IKEJA
lagos
11A, FRANCIS OREMEJI STREET, IKEJA
lagos
5/6 PEPPLE STREET, COMPUTER VILLAGE,LAGOS
IKEJA
5/6 PEPPLE STREET, COMPUTER VILLAGE,LAGOS
IKEJA
5/6 PEPPLE STREET, COMPUTER VILLAGE,LAGOS
IKEJA
5 MEDICAL RD IKEJA
LAGOS

timothy@westgate.com.ng
5/6 PEPPLE STREET, COMPUTER VILLAGE,LAGOS
IKEJA
timothy@westgate.com.ng
5/6 PEPPLE STREET, COMPUTER VILLAGE,LAGOS
IKEJA
timothy@westgate.com.ng
5/6 PEPPLE STREET, COMPUTER VILLAGE,LAGOS
IKEJA
morenfad83@gmail.com
25 IJESHA ROAD SURULERE
LAGOS
timothy@westgate.com.ng
5/6 PEPPLE STREET, COMPUTER VILLAGE,LAGOS
IKEJA
timothy@westgate.com.ng
5/6 PEPPLE STREET, COMPUTER VILLAGE,LAGOS
IKEJA
firststep_3@yahoo.com
6, ADEPELE STR IKEJA, LAGOS
LAGOS
leocom@nigtel.com
3, ADEPELE STREET COMPUTER VILLAGE LAGOS
bolfostech@yahoo.com
16/18 oremeji str, Ikeja
LAGOS
uzsule@yahoo.com
1, AGBAREH CLOSE OFF ALLEN IKEJA
LAGOS
uzsule@yahoo.com
1, AGBAREH CLOSE OFF ALLEN IKEJA
LAGOS
toni.abboud@hitech-company.com Plot 1682 Sanuisi Fafunwa Str. V/Island Lagos
toni.abboud@hitech-company.com Plot 1682 Sanuisi Fafunwa Str V/Island LAGOS
licobstech@gmail.com
28 braimoh str obanikoro
LAGOS
ijn@yahoo.com
Plot 1439 Sanuisi Fafunwa Str. V/Island Lagos
ijn@yahoo.com
Plot 1439 Sanuisi Fafunwa Str. V/Island Lagos
diranobembe@yahoo.com
6 oremeji str ikeja
lagos
jibson_yemi@yahoo.com
11a, francis oremeji str ikeja
lagos
obadinaebenezer@yahoo.com
18, oremeji str ikeja
lagos
idrissola@fastermail.com
10, SOLA STREET SURULERE
LAGOS
dachemcmputers@yahoo.com
25, alli str, tinubu square
lagos
firststep_3@yahoo.com
6, Adepele str ikeja
lagos
timothy@westgate.com.ng
5/6 pepple str computer village ikeja
lagos
timothy@westgate.com.ng
5/6 pepple str, computer village ikeja
lagos
info@kordemstech.ng.com
PLOT 564, GBAGADA RD,
lagos
info@kordemstech.ng.com
PLOT 564, GBAGADA RD,
lagos
josephine.kofo-abayomi@rubynetworks.net
42 jalupon close surulere
lagos
firststep_3@yahoo.com
6, Adepele str ikeja
lagos
petcoms@yahoo.com
10, adepele street, computer village, ikejalagos
eme@skewmatrix.com
49, lawson str,onikan lagos
LAGOS
globaltrans@yahoo.com
2 , makinde str off alausa
lagos
globaltrans@yahoo.com
2, makinde str off alausa
lagos
timothy@westgate.com.ng
5/6 pepple str, computer village ikeja
lagos
timothy@westgate.com.ng
5/6 pepple str, computer village ikeja
lagos
timothy@westgate.com.ng
5/6 pepple str, computer village ikeja
lagos
Samuel.Adu@NG.NESTLE.com
22-24 Industrial Avenue, Ilupeju
Lagos
Samuel.Adu@NG.NESTLE.com
22-24 Industrial Avenue, Ilupeju
Lagos
Samuel.Adu@NG.NESTLE.com
22-24 Industrial Avenue, Ilupeju
Lagos
timothy@westgate.com.ng
5/6 pepple str computer village ikeja
lagos
Samuel.Adu@NG.NESTLE.com
22-24 Industrial Avenue, Ilupeju
Lagos
Samuel.Adu@NG.NESTLE.com
22-24 Industrial Avenue, Ilupeju
Lagos
Samuel.Adu@NG.NESTLE.com
22-24 Industrial Avenue, Ilupeju
Lagos
timothy@westgate.com,ng
5/6, pepple str,computer village ikeja
lagos
jibson_yemi@yahoo.com
11a, francis oremeji strbikeja
lagos

timothy@westgate.com,ng
timothy@westgate.com,ng
timothy@westgate.com,ng
timothy@westgate.com,ng
timothy@westgate.com,ng
petcoms@yahoo.com
petcoms@yahoo.com
Samuel.Adu@NG.NESTLE.com
Samuel.Adu@NG.NESTLE.com
Samuel.Adu@NG.NESTLE.com
Samuel.Adu@NG.NESTLE.com
Samuel.Adu@NG.NESTLE.com
Samuel.Adu@NG.NESTLE.com
Samuel.Adu@NG.NESTLE.com
mycinnig@yahoo.com
timothy@westgate.com,ng
timothy@westgate.com,ng
timothy@westgate.com,ng
timothy@westgate.com,ng
sandra6ng@yahoo.com
petcoms@yahoo.com
petcoms@yahoo.com
timothy@westgate.com.ng
azuka@westgate.com.ng
uzsule@yahoo.com
timothy@westgate.com.ng
azuka@westgate.com.ng
eme@skewmatrix.com
ekoakin@yahoo.com
xousenetch@yahoo.com
emma@netcleanservices.com
timothy@westgate.com.ng
jagbaje@yahoo.com
sammaco4real@yahoo.com
dachemcmputers@yahoo.com
larrybaaba@gmail.com
jibson_yemi@yahoo.com
sunnyuka2006@yahoo.com
sunnyuka2006@yahoo.com
azuka@westgate.com.ng
timothy@westgate.com.ng
firststep_3@yahoo.com
firststep_3@yahoo.com
firststep_3@yahoo.com

5/6, pepple str,computer village ikeja


lagos
5/6, pepple str,computer village ikeja
lagos
5/6, pepple str,computer village ikeja
lagos
5/6, pepple str,computer village ikeja
lagos
5/6, pepple str,computer village ikeja
lagos
10, ADEPELE STREET, COMPUTER VILLAGE,
lagos
IKEJA
10, ADEPELE STREET, COMPUTER VILLAGE,
lagos
IKEJA
22-24 Industrial Avenue, Ilupeju
Lagos
22-24 Industrial Avenue, Ilupeju
Lagos
22-24 Industrial Avenue, Ilupeju
Lagos
22-24 Industrial Avenue, Ilupeju
Lagos
22-24 Industrial Avenue, Ilupeju
Lagos
22-24 Industrial Avenue, Ilupeju
Lagos
22-24 Industrial Avenue, Ilupeju
Lagos
1 pepple str computer village ikeja
lagos
5/6, pepple str,computer village ikeja
lagos
5/6, pepple str,computer village ikeja
lagos
5/6, pepple str,computer village ikeja
lagos
5/6, pepple str,computer village ikeja
lagos
stallion way laporaga ibeju lekki
lagos
10 adepele str, computer village ikeja lagos
10 adepele str, computer village ikeja lagos
5/6 pepple str,computer vilage ikeja
lagos
5/6 pepple str,computer vilage ikeja
lagos
1 AGBAREH CLOSE OFF ALLEN IKEJA
LAGOS
5/6 pepple str,computer vilage ikeja
lagos
5/6 pepple str,computer village ikeja
lagos
49 LAWSON STR ONIKAN
lagos
55 UPPER DRIVE PALM GROOVE SHOMOLU
LAGOS
68 wellington bassey
uyo
11 BAYO DEJOWO ESTATE MARYLAND LAGOS
5/6 pepple str,computer village ikeja
lagos
33 JOEL OGUNNAIKE STR GRA IKEJA
LAGOS
1, adepele str ikeja
lagos
25, alli str,tinubu square
lagos
10 OREMEJI STR IKEJA
LAGOS
11A, FRANCIS OREMEJI STR, IKEJA
lagos
30/31 otigba str, comp village ikeja
lagos
30/31 otigba str, comp village ikeja
lagos
5/6 pepple str,computer village ikeja
lagos
5/6 pepple str,computer village ikeja
lagos
6, Adepele str ikeja
lagos
6, Adepele str ikeja
lagos
6, Adepele str ikeja
lagos

ugochuks_4u@yahoo.com
tomi@emeritus.com.ng
firststep_3@yahoo.com
alekeonyebuchi@gmail.com
azuka@westgate.com.ng
leocom@nigtel.com
azuka@westgate.com.ng
abbeylincoln61@yahoo.com
chizzobs@yahoo.com
ajayistepehen@yahoo.com
Samuel.Adu@NG.NESTLE.com
jessicalinksltd@yahoo.com
dachemcmputers@yahoo.com
polatunji@compuworld.com.ng
ifeanyiofomata@yahoo.com
timothy@westgate.com.ng
timothy@westgate.com.ng
timothy@westgate.com.ng
timothy@westgate.com.ng
jibson_yemi@yahoo.com
tomi@emeritus.com.ng
Samuel.Adu@NG.NESTLE.com
Samuel.Adu@NG.NESTLE.com
timothy@westgat.com.ng
larrybaaba@gmail.com
paul@sobisconcepts.com
agclimitedonline@yahoo.com
olubayotoyinbo@yahoo.com
timothy@westgate.com,ng
jibson_yemi@yahoo.com
jibson_yemi@yahoo.com
femi306@gmail.com
agclimitedonline@yahoo.com
paul@sobisconcepts.com
timothy@westgate.com.ng
raphealakpan@gmail.com
philip.esi@newusual.com
firstatep_3@yahoo.com
jessicalinksltd@yahoo.com
petcoms@yahoo.com
firststep_3@yahoo.com
jibson_yemi@yahoo.com
timothy@westgate.com,ng
timothy@westgate.com,ng

1, OSHITELU STR
lagos
18 OREMEJI STR IKEJA
lagos
6, Adepele str ikeja
lagos
1 custom str ore
ondo
5/6 pepple str, computer village ikeja
lagos
3, adepele str computer village
lagos
5/6 pepple str, computer village ikeja
lagos
1, pepple str, computer village ikeja
lagos
72/74 Idimu Road, Ejigbo
Lagos
192 IKORODU RD
LAGOS
22-24 Industrial Avenue, Ilupeju
Lagos
20, mojidi str off toyin str ikeja
lagos
25, alli str, tinubu square
lagos
28A adeola hopewell str
lagos
suite 98/100 powa complex otigba str ikeja
lagos
5/6 pepple str, computer village ikeja
lagos
5/6 pepple str, computer village ikeja
lagos
5/6 pepple str, computer village ikeja
lagos
5/6 pepple str, computer village ikeja
lagos
11a, francis oremeji strbikeja
lagos
18 OREMEJI STR IKEJA
lagos
22-24 Industrial Avenue, Ilupeju
Lagos
22-24 Industrial Avenue, Ilupeju
Lagos
5/6 pepple str,computer villgae ikeja
lagos
10 OREMEJI STR IKEJA
LAGOS
15 falolu str, surulere
lagos
68 iwo rd
ibadan
2, FRANCIS OREMEJI STREET, IKEJA
lagos
5/6, pepple str,computer village ikeja
lagos
11A, FRANCIS OREMEJI STREET
lagos
11A, FRANCIS OREMEJI STREET
lagos
41 OLUSEGUN STR ALABA INT
LAGOS
68 iwo rd
ibadan
15 falolu str, surulere
lagos
5/6 pepple str, computer villgae ikeja
lagos
6 francis oremeji street ikeja
lagos
14B KING OLGUNKUTERE STR IKOYI
LAGOS
6, adepele street, ikeja
lagos
20 mojidi str off toyin ikeja
lagos
10, ADEPELE STREET COMPUTER VILLAGELAGOS
6, ADEPELE STR, IKEJA
LAGOS
11a, francis oremeji strbikeja
lagos
5/6, pepple str,computer village ikeja
lagos
5/6, pepple str,computer village ikeja
lagos

timothy@westgate.com,ng
5/6, pepple str,computer village ikeja
lagos
timothy@westgate.com,ng
5/6, pepple str,computer village ikeja
lagos
peach-66-systems@yahoo.com 11 INDEPENDENCE STR
LAGOS
christiannwanmadu@hotmail.com 9 idowu lane ikeja
lagos
timothy@westgate.com.ng
5/6 pepple str,computer village ikeja
lagos
timothy@westgate.com.ng
5/6 pepple str,computer village ikeja
lagos
timothy@westgate.com.ng
5/6 pepple str,computer village ikeja
lagos
christiannwanmadu@hotmail.com 9 idowu lane ikeja
lagos
oba@universitypressplc.com
THREE CROWN BUILDING JERICHO
IBADAN
oba@universitypressplc.com
THREE CROWN BUILDING JERICHO
IBADAN
katsystems@yahoo.com
86 MBIAMA/YENOGOA
BAYELSA
jibson_yemi@yahoo.com
11a, francis oremeji str ikeja
lagos
timothy@westgate.com.ng
5/6 pepple str,computer vilage ikeja
lagos
vincento@yahoo.com
70 LAMBE STR OKOTA
LAGOS
ladebanwo@yahoo.com
28 AKINWALE STR OGBA
LAGOS
sarchonnigeria@gmail.com
unilag shopping complex akoka
lagos
andrewofulu2000@yahoo.com
7 oriyomi str, off oba akran ikeja
lagos
surgecom@yahoo.com
SUIT 19/20 JIMLAW PLAZA AGRIC
LAGOS
firststep_3@yahoo.com
6 adepele street, ikeja
lagos
timothy@westgate.com.ng
5/6 pepple str,computer vilage ikeja
lagos
olasumboakano@yahoo.com
31/32 POWA SHOPPING COMPLEX IKEJA LAGOS
olasumboakano@yahoo.com
31/32 POWA SHOPPING COMPLEX IKEJA LAGOS
ephuagloballinks@yahoo.com
19 IDOWU AJAO RD ANTHONY
LAGOS
jibson_yemi@yahoo.com
11A, FRANCIS OREMEJI STREET, IKEJA
lagos
jesiccalinksltd@yahoo.com
20 mojidi str off toyin ikeja
lagos
abdullahi@yahoo.com
79 ALLEN AVENUE OPEBI IKEJA LAGOS
petcoms@yahoo.com
10, Adepele street, computer village
lagos
petcoms@yahoo.com
10, Adepele street, computer village
lagos
petcoms@yahoo.com
10, Adepele street, computer village
lagos
surgecom@yahoo.com
SUIT 19/20 JIMLAW PLAZA AGRIC
LAGOS
aakpan15@gmail.com
6 oremeji str ikeja
lagos
aakpan15@gmail.com
6 oremeji str ikeja
lagos
oviebinitie@hotmail.com
27 SALVATION RD OPEBI
LAGOS
elishaadewaleojo2007@yahoo.com OAU CAMPUS IFE
OSUN
segun.amusan@lambertelectromec.com
Plot 1682, Sanusi Fafunwa Str, V/Island Lagos
firststep_3@yahooo.com
MICHAEL ONYEAGU
lagos
firststep_3@yahooo.com
MICHAEL ONYEAGU
lagos
apexcom@yahoo.com
10 oremeji str ikeja
lagos
leocom@nigtel.com
3 ADEPELE STR COMPUTER VILLAGE
lagos
timothy@westgate.com.ng
5/6 pepple str computer villlage ikeja
lagos
leocom@nigtel.com
3 adepele str computer village
lagos
ifeanyiokafor@yahoo.com
3 RUTH CRESCENT YABA
LAGOS
info@kordemsstech.ng.com
Plot 564, gbagada rd
lagos
obasing@gmail.com
12 OBA RD KETU
LAGOS

jibson_yemi@yahoo.com
11A, FRANCIS OREMEJI STR, IKEJA
LAGOS
katsystems@yahoo.com
86 MBIAMA/YENOGOA
BAYELSA
ajanakudavid@yahoo.com
megacity computer village ikeja
lagos
timothy@westgate.com.ng
5/6 pepple str, computer village ikeja
lagos
mycinnig@yahoo.com
1 pepple str computer village ikeja
lagos
bodebenson@ipoint.com
PLOT 160 BEATRICE AJOSE SPENCER OMOLE
LAGOS
ariaviev@yahoo.com
SUIT 109 Lsdpc ARDADE OGBA
LAGOS
paul@sobisconcepts.com
15, falolu str,surulere
lagos
achersystem@yahoo.com
284, herbert macaulay str yaba
lagos
jayssyjayz@gmail.com
14 DADA STR EBUNWAWA AGRIC
OKORODU
timothy@westgate.com.ng
5/6 pepple str,computer village ikeja
lagos
timothy@westgate.com.ng
5/6 pepple str,computer village ikeja
lagos
ebonietech03@yahoo.com
12 otigba str, computer village ikeja
lagos
petcoms@yahoo.com
10, adepele str, computer village ikeja lagos
isreal.chinedu@yahoo.com
7 Otigba str computer village ikeja
lagos
isreal.chinedu@yahoo.com
7 Otigba str computer village ikeja
lagos
firststep_3@yahoo.com
6, ADEPELE STREET, IKEJA
lagos
excellent.projects@yahoo.com
4 ABENI CLOSE KETU
LAGOS
timothy@westgate.com.ng
5/6 pepple str,computer village ikeja
lagos
timothy@westgate.com.ng
5/6 pepple str,computer village ikeja
lagos
eme@skewmatrix.com
49 Lawson street, onikan
lagos
licobstech@gmail.com
28 BRAIMOH STR OBANIKORO
LAGOS
licobstech@gmail.com
28 BRAIMOH STR OBANIKORO
LAGOS
licobstech@gmail.com
28 BRAIMOH STR OBANIKORO
LAGOS
leocom@nigtel.com
3 adepele str computer village
lagos
gbengababatunde@yahoo.com
33 OBA IBIJOBI STR IKEJA
LAGOS
lasisi@yahoo.com
4 adepele str computer village ikeja
lagos
Samuel.Omozojie@apmterminals.comContainer Terminal, Apapa Port, Wharf Rd,
Lagos
Apapa
jibson_yemi@yahoo.com
11a francis oremeji str ikeja
lagos
uzsule@yahoo.com
1 agbareh close, off allen ikeja
lagos
depromise4u@yahoo.com
12 unity close shangisha magodo
lagos
jessicalinksltd@yahoo.com
20 mojidi str off toyin str ikeja
lagos
misanni@yahoo.com
6 oremeji str ,computer village ikeja
lagos
timothy@westgate.com.ng
5/6 pepple str, computer village ikeja
lagos
segun.amusan@lambertelectromec.com
Plot 1682, Sanusi Fafunwa Str, V/Island Lagos
petcoms@yahoo.com
10, Adepele street, computer village
lagos
aakpan15@gmail.com
6 oremeji str ikeja
lagos
surgecom@yahoo.com
SUIT 19/20 JIMLAW PLAZA AGRIC
LAGOS
globaltrans@yahoo.com
2 MAKINDE OFF ALAUSA IKEJA
LAGOS
petchary@yahoo.com
10 JIMOH BALOGUN STR IKEJA
LAGOS
timothy@westgate.com.ng
5/6 Pepple str computer village ikeja
lagos
adewale.babayemi@cisnig.com
Plot 1682, Sanusi Fafunwa Str., V/Island Lagos
dnwokocha@haulageoilandgas.com plot 11/16 lagos epe express rd
lagos
dnwokocha@haulageoilandgas.com plot 11/16 lagos epe express rd
lagos

boulos@yahoo.com
10 acme road,ogba
lagos
adewale.babayemi@cisnig.com
Plot 1682, Sanusi Fafunwa Str., V/Island Lagos
firststep_3@yahoo.com
6 adepele str ikeja
lagos
petcoms@yahoo.com
10, ADEPELE STREET COMPUTER VILLAGElagos
transmetrocomputers@gmail.com 117 lewis str obalende
lagos
transmetrocomputers@gmail.com 117 lewis str obalende
lagos
transmetrocomputers@gmail.com 117 lewis str obalende
lagos
timothy@westgate.com.ng
5/6 PEPPLE STREET, COMPUTER VILLAGE lagos
timothy@westgate.com.ng
5/6 PEPPLE STREET, COMPUTER VILLAGE lagos
admin@planetnigeria.net
20 lavenda avenue magboro
OGUN
dachemcmputers@yahoo.com
25 alli str tinubu sqaure
lagos
timothy@westgate.com.ng
5/6 PEPPLE STREET, COMPUTER VILLAGE lagos
petcoms@yahoo.com
10, ADEPELE STREET COMPUTER VILLAGElagos
ud2ben@yahoo.com
18 MEDICAL RD IKEJA
LAGOS
alekeonyebuchi@gmail.com
1 custom str ore
ondo
Samuel.Adu@NG.NESTLE.com
22-24 Industrial Avenue, Ilupeju
Lagos
Samuel.Adu@NG.NESTLE.com
22-24 Industrial Avenue, Ilupeju
Lagos
jide_bello@yahoo.co.uk
8 ondo str oke ira ogba
lagos
diamond@yahoo.co.uk
33 joel ogunnaike str ikeja
lagos
uzsule@yahoo.com
1 agbareh close off allen ikeja
lagos
firststep_3@yahoo.com
6 adepele str ikeja
lagos
ugochuks_4u@yahoo.com
1 oshitelu str ikeja
lagos
ugochuks_4u@yahoo.com
1 oshitelu str ikeja
lagos
petcoms@yahoo.com
10 adepele str computer village ikeja
lagos
timothy@westgate.com.ng
5/6 pepple str computer village ikeja
lagos
m.alofokhai@supportssystems.com 346 herbert macaulay str yaba
lagos
obadinaebenezer@yahoo.com
18, oremeji str ikeja
lagos
katsystems@yahoo.com
86 mbiama/yenogoa bayelsa
bayelsa
tomi@emeritus.com.ng
18 OREMEJI STR IKEJA
LAGOS
tomi@emeritus.com.ng
18 OREMEJI STR IKEJA
LAGOS
cyrilf52@yahoo.com
7 idowu lane computer village ikeja
lagos
dachemcmputers@yahoo.com
25 alli str, tinubu sqare
lagos
jibson_yemi@yahoo.com
11A, FRANCIS OREMEJI STREET, IKEJA
lagos
depromise4u@yahoo.com
12 unity close shangisha magodo
lagos
tolulope_adebawo@yahoo.com
blk 37 ijaiye housing estate
lagos
bolatan.adewunmi@capital.mediaang.com
58 ladipo bateye str gra ikeja
lagos
uzsule@yahoo.com
1 agbareh close off allen ikeja
lagos
petcoms@yahoo.com
10 adepele str computer village ikeja
lagos
Samuel.Omozojie@apmterminals.comContainer Terminal, Apapa Port, Wharf Rd,
Lagos
Apapa
Samuel.Omozojie@apmterminals.comContainer Terminal, Apapa Port, Wharf Rd,
Lagos
Apapa
petcoms@yahoo.com
10 adepele str computer village ikeja
lagos
uzsule@yahoo.com
1 agbareh close,off allen ikeja
lagos
timothy@ihsafrica.com
19 Bishop Aboyade Cole Str VI
Lagos
micdawn@yahoo.com
6, OREMEJI STR COMPUTER VILLAGE
lagos

adejareoyenuga@yahoo.com
6, OREMEJI STR COMPUTER VILLAGE
lagos
rafsailcomputers@yahoo.com
15 medical rd ikeja
lagos
timothy@westgate.cok.ng
5/6, PEPPLE STREET COMPUTER VILLAGE lagos
dachemcmputers@yahoo.com
25 alli str tinubu sqaure
lagos
omotayo2sure@yahoo.com
11 otigba str ikeja
lagos
dosjoh@yahoo.fr
blk 4b federal min oko oba
lagos
timothy@westgate.com.ng
5/6 pepple str computer village ikeja
lagos
timothy@westgate.com.ng
5/6 pepple str computer village ikeja
lagos
timothy@westgate.com.ng
5/6 pepple str computer village ikeja
lagos
komylad@yahoo.com
2 harold shodipo str
lagos
nissitun@yahoo.com
6 ikosi rd off simbiat way oregun
lagos
petcoms@yahoo.com
10, ADEPELE STREET COMPUTER VILLAGElagos
obadinaebenezer@yahoo.com
18, oremeji str ikeja
lagos
transmetrocomputers@gmail.com 117 lewis str obalende
LAGOS
bishop_muyiwa@yahoo.com
63 park road apapa rd
LAGOS
wilmsnominee@yahoo.com
3 OLAYENI STR MEDICAL RD IKEJALAGOS
peach-66-systems@yahoo.com 11 INDEPENDENCE STR
LAGOS
ukadesimple@yahoo.com
18/20 OREMEJI STR IKEJA
LAGOS
jibson_yemi@yahoo.com
11A, francis oremeji str ikeja
lagos
jibson_yemi@yahoo.com
11A, francis oremeji str ikeja
lagos
demola.adesanya@gmail.com
37 ajose str surulere
lagos
kehinde.adedeji@kfe-dinl.com
110/114 APAPA OSHODI EXPRESS WAY ISOLO
lagos
timothy@westgate.com.ng
5/6 pepple str ,computer village ikeja
lagos
timothy@westgate.com.ng
5/6 pepple str ,computer village ikeja
lagos
oluagada@yahoo.com
BLOCK 71 FLAT 4 LSPDC QRTS IJAIYE OGBA
LAGOS
transmetrocomputers@gmail.com 117 LEWIS STR OBALENDE
LAGOS
idrisaloma98@yahoo.com
15 OREMEJI STR IKEJA
LAGOS
komylad@yahoo.com
2 harold shodipe str
lagos
sunnyuka2006@yahoo.com
30/31 otigba str, comp village ikeja
lagos
transmetrocomputers@gmail.com 117 LEWIS STR OBALENDE
LAGOS
uzsule@yahoo.com
1 agbareh close, off allen ikeja
lagos
Samuel.Adu@NG.NESTLE.com
22-24 Industrial Avenue, Ilupeju
Lagos
Samuel.Adu@NG.NESTLE.com
22-24 Industrial Avenue, Ilupeju
Lagos
josephine.kofo-abayomi@rubynetworks.net
42 jalupon close surulere
lagos
light@roselinkng.com
35 awoniyi elemosho str ajao
lagos
kunlereheem@yahoo.com
3 pepple str ikeja
lagos
micdawn@yahoo.com
6 oremeji str computer village ikeja
lagos
yinka123@yahoo.com
32 Adepele street, ikeja
lagos
Samuel.Omozojie@apmterminals.comContainer Terminal Apapa Port Wharf RdLagos
Samuel.Omozojie@apmterminals.comContainer Terminal Apapa Port Wharf RdLagos
firtssoftware@hotmail.com
80 Murtala muhammed way ebute meta lagos
jessicalinksltd@yahoo.com
20 mojidi str off toyin str ikeja
lagos
paul@sobiscencepts.com
15, FALOLU STREET, SURULERE,
lagos
timothy@ihsafrica.com
19 Bishop Aboyade-Cole Str., V/Island Lagos

samaco4real@yahoo.com
petcoms@yahoo.com
cmuomah@yahoo.com
timothy@ihsafrica.com
franstar27@gmail.com
adazzy777@yahoo.com
klemrox@gmail.com
timothy@westgate.com.ng
timothy@westgate.com.ng
timothy@westgate.com.ng
rahuls@hyperia.com
pakinsonotutu@gmail.com
depak@3idgloba.com
wilmsnominee@yahoo.com
transmetrocomputers@gmail.com
ifeanyichukss@gmail.com
timothy@westgate.com.ng
ifeanyichukss@gmail.com
uzsule@yahoo.com
ukadesimple@yahoo.com
favor2greatness@yahoo.com
Samuel.Adu@NG.NESTLE.com
fideliaowen@yahoo.com
louiskachi@yahoo.com
louiskachi@yahoo.com

1 ADEPELE STR IKEJA


LAGOS
10 adepele street,computer village ikeja lagos
15, ojumiri street ajao estate
lagos
19 Bishop Aboyade-Cole Str. V/Island
Lagos
26 FED POLY RD
EDE
12 otigba str ikeja
lagos
24 olaitan str surulere
lagos
5/6 pepple str, computer village ikeja
lagos
5/6 pepple str, computer village ikeja
lagos
5/6 pepple str, computer village ikeja
lagos
27 SAKA TINUBU STREET VICTORIA ISLAND
lagos
11 idiroko rd sango
otta
6 kujore str ilupeju
lagos
3 olayeni str medical rd ikeja
lagos
117 lewis str obalende
lagos
Suite c5, gia plaza 24, festac
lagos
5/6 pepple str ,computer village ikeja
lagos
Suite c5, gia plaza 24, festac
lagos
1 agbareh close, off allen ikeja
lagos
16/18 oremeji str ikeja
lagos
8 adepele str computer village ikeja
lagos
22-24 Industrial Avenue, Ilupeju
Lagos
Lekki Phase 2 Lekki
Lagos
5 adeshina str ikeja
lagos
5 adeshina str ikeja
lagos

ERROR CODE

FAILURE DATE

no power/ power light


paper handling
no power/power light
failure unknown
no power/ power light
failure unknown
will not boot
failure unknown
failure unknown
NO VIDEO
memory failure
missing keys
HUNG WILL NOT BOOT
NO POWER/POWER LIGHT
NO POWER/POWER LIGHT
FAILURE UNKNOWN
memory failure
NO VIDEO
DAMAGED
NO POWER/POWER LIGHT
COMMUNICATIONS
COMMUNICATIONS
STICKY KEY
NO POWER/POWER LIGHT
BATTERY FAILURE
BATTERY FAILURE
NO POWER/ POWER
COMMUNICATION
COMMUNICATION
memory failure
COMMUNICATION
HUNG WILL NOT BOOT
NO VIDEO
AUDIO INPUT NOT FUNCTIONING
NO POWER/POWER LIGHT
NO BACK LIGHT
memory failure
NO POWER/ POWER
NO POWER/ POWER
PRINT QUALITY
FAILURE COMMUNICATION

25-Feb-13
22-Apr-13
25-Feb-13
25-Feb-13
25-Feb-13
25-Feb-13
25-Feb-13
21-Feb-13
22-Feb-13
25-Feb-13
25-Feb-13
1-Apr-13
26-Feb-13
26-Feb-13
22-Feb-13
22-Feb-13
6-May-13
22-Feb-13
22-Feb-13
22-Feb-13
3-Jan-13
3-Jan-13
19-Feb-13
22-Feb-13
22-Feb-13
3-Jan-13
22-Feb-13
22-Feb-13
22-Feb-13
23-Feb-13
2-Jan-13
23-Feb-13
23-Feb-13
23-Feb-13
23-Feb-13
25-Feb-13
7-Jan-13
7-Jan-13
7-Jan-13
7-Jan-13
7-Jan-13

FIX DATE

SWO COMMENT

28-Feb-13
26-Apr-13
28-Feb-13
28-Feb-13
28-Feb-13
28-Feb-13
28-Feb-13
26-Feb-13
28-Feb-13
1-Mar-13
28-Feb-13
5-Apr-13
1-Mar-13
1-Mar-13
25-Feb-13
25-Feb-13
8-May-13
25-Feb-13
25-Feb-13
25-Feb-13
15-Jan-13
8-Jan-13
22-Feb-13 TO BE CORRECTED
25-Feb-13
25-Feb-13
10-Jan-13
25-Feb-13
25-Feb-13
25-Feb-13
28-Feb-13
10-Jan-13
28-Feb-13
28-Feb-13
28-Feb-13
28-Feb-13
28-Feb-13
10-Jan-13 TO BE CORRECTED
10-Jan-13
10-Jan-13
10-Jan-13 TO BE CORRECTED
7-Jan-13

WILL NOT BOOT


FAILURE UNKNOWN
WILL NOT SPIN
NO POWER/ POWER
NO RESPONSE SYSTEM OK
NO POWER/POWER LIGHT
NO POWER/POWER LIGHT
WILL NOT SPIN
FAN FAILURE
READ/WRITE ERROR
NO POWER/ POWER
COMMUNICATIONS
BATTERY FAILURE
BATTERY FAILURE
COMMUNICATION FAILURE
DIM OR LOW INTENSITY
NO POWER/POWER LIGHT
HUNG WILL NOT BOOT
PRINT QUALITY
WILL NOT SPIN
paper handling error
MEMORY ERROR
MECHANICAL
ID ERROR
COMMUNICATIONS
NO POWER/POWER LIGHT
WILL NOT SPIN
HUNG WILL NOT BOOT
CRASHED WILL NOT BOOT
DAMAGED
NO POWER/POWER LIGHT
DAMAGED
no power / power light
FAILURE COMMUNICATION
DAMAGED
sticky key
WILL NOT BOOT
FAILURE UNKNOWN
NO BACK LIGHT
READ/WRITE ERROR
BATTERY FAILURE
CRASH WILL NOT BOOT
WILL NOT BOOT
NO POWER/POWER LIGHT

23-Feb-13 28-Feb-13
23-Feb-13 28-Feb-13
23-Feb-13 28-Feb-13
8-Jan-13 15-Jan-13
7-Jan-13 15-Jan-13
6-May-13 8-May-13
6-May-13 8-May-13
6-May-13 8-May-13
8-Jan-13 15-Jan-13
25-Feb-13 1-Mar-13
9-Jan-13 15-Jan-13
9-Jan-13 25-Jan-13
25-Feb-13 1-Mar-13
25-Feb-13 1-Mar-13
23-Feb-13 28-Feb-13
22-Feb-13 25-Feb-13
22-Feb-13 25-Feb-13
22-Feb-13 25-Feb-13
10-Jan-13 15-Jan-13
27-May-13 30-May-13
14-Feb-13 18-Feb-13
22-Feb-13 25-Feb-13
9-Jan-13 16-Jan-13
22-Feb-13 25-Feb-13
9-Jan-13 29-Jan-13
22-Feb-13 25-Feb-13
22-Feb-13 25-Feb-13
18-Feb-13 21-Feb-13
22-Feb-13 25-Feb-13
14-Jan-13 17-Jan-13
22-Feb-13 25-Feb-13
22-Feb-13 25-Feb-13
20-Feb-13 1-Mar-13
7-Jan-13
4-Feb-13
17-Jan-13 21-Jan-13
17-Jan-13 22-Jan-13
11-Mar-13 15-Mar-13
15-Jan-13 21-Jan-13
15-Jan-13 21-Jan-13
14-Jan-13 21-Jan-13
14-Jan-13 21-Jan-13
15-Jan-13 21-Jan-13
15-Jan-13 21-Jan-13
11-Jan-13 30-Jan-13

MECHANICAL
paper handling
failed communication
failure unknown
failure unknown
will not answer
NO POWER/ POWER
PAPER HANDLING
BATTERY FAILURE
PRE FAILURE DIAGNOSING
PAPER HANDLING
communication error
COMMUNICATION
inoperative key
memory failure
NO POWER/POWER LIGHT
INOPERATIVE KEY
MEMORY FAILURE
FAILURE UNKNOWN
HUNG WILL NOT BOOT
MECHANICAL
PAPER HANDLING
will not boot
no video
battery failure
no power/no light
no power/no light
hung will not reboot
battery failure
no power/no light
hung will not reboot
failure unknown
hung will not reboot
failure unknown
hung will not reboot
willl not spin
inoperative key
no power light
failure unknown
hung will not boot
NO RESPONSE SYSTEM OK
HUNG WILL NOT BOOT
MECHANICAL
PREFAILURE DIAGNOSTIC

14-Feb-13 18-Feb-13
12-Feb-13 16-Feb-13
16-Jan-13 22-Jan-13
17-Jan-13 22-Jan-13
26-Feb-13 4-Mar-13
26-Feb-13 4-Mar-13
18-Feb-13 21-Feb-13
18-Feb-13 21-Feb-13
18-Feb-13 21-Feb-13
26-Feb-13 4-Mar-13
18-Feb-13 21-Feb-13
18-Feb-13 21-Feb-13
12-Mar-13 18-Mar-13
18-Feb-13 21-Feb-13
21-Jan-13 20-Feb-13
18-Jan-13 25-Jan-13
18-Feb-13 21-Feb-13
18-Feb-13 21-Feb-13
18-Jan-13 29-Jan-13
18-Jan-13 29-Jan-13
19-Feb-13 22-Feb-13
19-Feb-13 22-Feb-13
26-Feb-13 4-Mar-13
26-Feb-13 4-Mar-13
21-Jan-13 18-Feb-13
21-Jan-13 18-Feb-13
22-Jan-13 25-Jan-13
22-Jan-13 25-Jan-13
19-Feb-13 22-Feb-13
22-Jan-13 25-Jan-13
22-Jan-13 25-Jan-13
22-Jan-13 25-Jan-13
22-Jan-13 25-Jan-13
22-Jan-13 25-Jan-13
22-Jan-13 25-Jan-13
22-Jan-13 20-Feb-13
22-Jan-13 20-Feb-13
19-Feb-13 22-Feb-13
22-Jan-13 25-Jan-13
22-Jan-13 25-Jan-13
19-Feb-13 22-Feb-13
18-Jan-13 expired
25-Feb-13 28-Feb-13
22-Jan-13 20-Feb-13

locks up
format error
paper handling
locks up
failure unknown
hung will not reboot
mechanical
no power light
communication error
mechanical
paper handling
paper handling
failure unknown
paper handling
pcb error code
memory failure
no power light
NO SOUND
PAPER HANDLING
315: Fault-light on
315: Fault-light on
315: Fault-light on
513: Start up tone
311: Will not boot
311: Will not boot
battery failure
no power/power light
failure unknown
communication error
communication error
STICKY KEY
ID ERROR
no power/power light
failure unknown
back light
will not boot
mechanical
battery failure
paper handling
paper handling
MECHANICAL
battery failure
311: Will not boot
311: Will not boot

26-Feb-13
26-Feb-13
25-Feb-13
25-Feb-13
26-Feb-13
26-Feb-13
25-Feb-13
25-Feb-13
25-Feb-13
25-Feb-13
25-Feb-13
25-Feb-13
21-Jan-13
18-Feb-13
18-Feb-13
18-Feb-13
11-Mar-13
11-Mar-13
21-May-13
25-Feb-13
25-Feb-13
25-Jan-13
25-Jan-13
26-Feb-13
25-Feb-13
25-Feb-13
11-Mar-13
11-Mar-13
11-Mar-13
25-Jan-13
25-Jan-13
25-Feb-13
25-Jan-13
25-Jan-13
25-Jan-13
25-Jan-13
11-Mar-13
11-Mar-13
12-Mar-13
12-Mar-13
12-Mar-13
30-May-13

4-Mar-13
4-Mar-13
28-Feb-13
28-Feb-13
4-Mar-13
4-Mar-13
28-Feb-13
28-Feb-13
28-Feb-13
28-Feb-13
28-Feb-13
28-Feb-13
18-Feb-13
21-Feb-13
21-Feb-13
21-Feb-13
15-Mar-13
15-Mar-13
24-May-13
1-Mar-13
1-Mar-13
credited
credited
1-Mar-13
1-Mar-13
1-Mar-13
15-Mar-13
15-Mar-13
15-Mar-13
30-Jan-13
30-Jan-13
1-Mar-13
26-Feb-13
26-Feb-13
26-Feb-13
26-Feb-13
14-Mar-13
14-Mar-13
18-Mar-13
18-Mar-13
18-Mar-13
3-Jun-13
credited
credited

no power/power light
WILL NOT BOOT
Will not boot
paper handling
will not boot
mechanical
communication error
will not boot
no power/no light
Will not boot
communication
no power light
FAILURE UNKNOWN
no power/no light
no response
locks up
no power/no light
will not boot
no power/no light
hung will not boot
will not boot
no power/no light
failure unknown
paper handling
wil not spin
no power/no light
mechanical
mechanical
paper handling
no power light
no power light
paper handling
paper handling
mechanical
paper handling
mechanical
no power light
mechanical
paper handling
paper handling
paper handling
dim or low intensity
MECHANICAL
315: Faulted-light on

15-May-13
15-May-13
26-Feb-13
25-Jan-13
26-Feb-13
16-May-13
16-May-13
27-May-13
28-Jan-13
26-Feb-13
28-Jan-13
28-Jan-13
25-Jan-13
28-Jan-13
16-May-13
16-May-13
25-Jan-13
28-Jan-13
28-Jan-13
28-Jan-13
16-May-13
29-Jan-13
25-Jan-13
28-Jan-13
28-Jan-13
29-Jan-13
28-Jan-13
28-Jan-13
28-Jan-13
28-Jan-13
28-Jan-13
28-Jan-13
16-May-13
16-May-13
28-Jun-13
16-May-13
17-May-13
17-May-13
26-Jun-13
17-May-13
17-May-13
29-Jan-13
17-May-13
3-Jun-13

20-May-13
20-May-13
1-Mar-13
31-Jan-13
1-Mar-13
20-May-13
20-May-13
30-May-13
26-Feb-13
1-Mar-13
31-Jan-13
31-Jan-13
31-Jan-13
31-Jan-13
20-May-13
20-May-13
26-Feb-13
26-Feb-13
26-Feb-13
26-Feb-13
20-May-13
26-Feb-13
26-Feb-13
1-Feb-13
26-Feb-13
26-Feb-13
1-Feb-13
1-Feb-13
5-Feb-13
1-Feb-13
1-Feb-13
1-Feb-13
20-May-13
20-May-13
28-Jun-13
20-May-13
21-May-13
21-May-13
3-Jun-13
21-May-13
20-May-13
26-Feb-13
20-May-13
6-Jun-13

315: Faulted-light on
315: Faulted-light on
513: wrong beep/startup tone
513: wrong beep/startup tone
205: No back light
311: Will not boot
550: Memory failure
mechanical
battery failure
Bad sector
failure unknown
no power light
paper handling
failure communication
no power/no light
crashed will not boot
pcb error
mechanical
will not boot
failure unknown
will not reboot
no power/no light
hung will not reboot
no power/no light
hung will not reboot
Will not boot
MECHANICAL WEAR
mechanical wear
failure unknown
mechanical
battery failure
mechanical
No power light
paper handling
ID error
508:Communication error
315: Faulted-light on
508:Communication error
608: No led
508:Communication error
508:Communication error
550: Memory failure
608: No led
513: wrong beep/startup tone

3-Jun-13
3-Jun-13
29-Jan-13
4-Jun-13
4-Jun-13
4-Jun-13
4-Jun-13
17-May-13
17-May-13
17-May-13
29-Jan-13
29-Jan-13
31-May-13
30-Jan-13
29-Jan-13
29-Jan-13
5-Jun-13
20-May-13
20-May-13
31-Jan-13
31-Jan-13
31-Jan-13
31-Jan-13
31-Jan-13
31-Jan-13
26-Feb-13
4-Jun-13
17-Jan-13
1-Feb-13
1-Feb-13
4-Jun-13
20-May-13
20-May-13
20-May-13
30-Jan-13
29-Jan-13
29-Jan-13
29-Jan-13
12-Jun-13
6-Jun-13
7-Jun-13
7-Jun-13
7-Jun-13
7-Jun-13

6-Jun-13
6-Jun-13
credited
10-Jun-13
10-Jun-13
11-Jun-13
10-Jun-13
20-May-13
20-May-13
20-May-13
29-Jan-13
26-Feb-13
4-Jun-13
26-Feb-13
5-Feb-13
5-Feb-13
11-Jun-13
23-May-13
23-May-13
25-Feb-13
25-Feb-13
25-Feb-13
25-Feb-13
7-Feb-13
7-Feb-13
1-Mar-13
6-Jun-13
5-Feb-13
25-Feb-13
25-Feb-13
6-Jun-13
23-May-13
23-May-13
23-May-13
25-Feb-13
credited
credited
credited
18-Jun-13
12-Jun-13
12-Jun-13
12-Jun-13
12-Jun-13
12-Jun-13

205: No back light


6-Jun-13
315: Faulted-light on
29-Jan-13
311: Will not boot
6-Jun-13
513: wrong beep/startup tone
6-Jun-13
311: Will not boot
5-Jun-13
513: wrong beep/startup tone
5-Jun-13
311: Will not boot
26-Feb-13
311: Will not boot
29-Jan-13
311: Will not boot
expired
550: Memory failure
5-Jun-13
513: wrong beep/startup tone
5-Jun-13
will not load
1-Feb-13
no power/no light
26-Feb-13
return unused
22-Apr-13
no power light
21-May-13
no power/no light
4-Feb-13
network card error
22-May-13
failure unknown
31-Jan-13
no power/no light
4-Feb-13
crashed will not boot
4-Feb-13
will not boot
4-Feb-13
crashed will not boot
4-Feb-13
communication
5-Jun-13
NO POWER/ POWER
22-May-13
NO POWER/ POWER
27-May-13
memory failure
27-May-13
no power/no light
27-May-13
no power/no light
28-Jan-13
hung will not reboot
28-Jan-13
Bad sector
28-Jan-13
memory failure
28-Jan-13
315: Faulted-light on
7-Jun-13
611: Amber fault led
7-Jun-13
550: Memory failure
10-Jun-13
518: Battery failure
10-Jun-13
550: Memory failure
10-Jun-13
failure unknown
4-Feb-13
no power/no light
6-Jun-13
memory failure
27-May-13
failure unknown
28-May-13
damaged
28-May-13
no power/no light
6-Jun-13
no power/no light
1-Feb-13
communication
28-May-13

12-Jun-13
25-Feb-13
12-Jun-13
12-Jun-13
7-Jun-13
10-Jun-13
1-Mar-13
25-Feb-13
credited
7-Jun-13
7-Jun-13
7-Feb-13
1-Mar-13
22-Apr-13
24-May-13
25-Feb-13
27-May-13
7-Feb-13
7-Feb-13
7-Feb-13
7-Feb-13
7-Feb-13
7-Jun-13
27-May-13
30-May-13
30-May-13
30-May-13
7-Feb-13
7-Feb-13
22-Feb-13
22-Feb-13
11-Jun-13
11-Jun-13
13-Jun-13
13-Jun-13
13-Jun-13
22-Feb-13
7-Jun-13
30-May-13
3-Jun-13
3-Jun-13
7-Jun-13
11-Feb-13
3-Jun-13

paper handling
no power light
communication
will not boot
no power /no light
crashed will not boot
will not boot
communication
missing voltage
blows fuses
no led
amber fault led
voltage over/under tolerance
no led
blows fuses
missing voltage
locks up
failure unknown
no power/power light
NO POWER/ POWER
FAILURE UNKNOWN
FAILURE UNKNOWN
failure unknown
will not boot
crashed will not reboot
communication failure
voltage missing
replacement indicated
VOLTAGE MISSING
id error
no power/no light
battery failure
battery failure
mechanical
communication
paper handling
communication
no power light
no power light
communication
failure unknown
paper handling
voltage missing
communication error

28-May-13
3-Jun-13
7-Jun-13 11-Jun-13
7-Jun-13 11-Jun-13
26-Feb-13 1-Mar-13
5-Feb-13 22-Feb-13
5-Feb-13 22-Feb-13
6-Feb-13 22-Feb-13
10-Jun-13 11-Jun-13
6-Feb-13 22-Feb-13
6-Feb-13 27-Feb-13
6-Feb-13 22-Feb-13
6-Feb-13 27-Feb-13
6-Feb-13 27-Feb-13
6-Feb-13 27-Feb-13
6-Feb-13 27-Feb-13
6-Feb-13 27-Feb-13
16-Jul-13
19-Jul-13
22-Feb-13 25-Feb-13
26-Feb-13 1-Mar-13
26-Feb-13 1-Mar-13
26-Feb-13 1-Mar-13
26-Feb-13 1-Mar-13
26-Feb-13 1-Mar-13
7-Feb-13 22-Feb-13
7-Feb-13 22-Feb-13
7-Feb-13 22-Feb-13
17-Jun-13 17-Jun-13
10-Jun-13 14-Jun-13
10-Jun-13 13-Jun-13
7-Feb-13 22-Feb-13
7-Jun-13 11-Jun-13
10-Jun-13 13-Jun-13
10-Jun-13 11-Jun-13
10-Jun-13 14-Jun-13
10-Jun-13 14-Jun-13
10-Jun-13 13-Jun-13
10-Jun-13 14-Jun-13
10-Jun-13 14-Jun-13
11-Jun-13 14-Jun-13
8-Jul-13
11-Jul-13
13-May-13 17-May-13
24-Jun-13 27-Jun-13
13-May-13 17-May-13
13-May-13 17-May-13

no power/no light
no power light
failure unknown
will not boot
creshed will not reboot
paper handling
failure unknown
not scanning
mechanical
no response system ok
paper handling
mechanical
No video
communication
no power light
failure unknown
no power light
no power light
battery failure
no power/no light
communication error
communication error
paper handling
paper handling
paper handling
mecanical
communication error
communication error
paper handling
paper handling
communication error
no power/no light
Will not boot
failure unknown
mechanical
paper handling
mechanical
failure unknown
No power/power light
failure unknown
communication
mechanical
inoperative keys
format error

7-Feb-13
24-Jun-13
8-Feb-13
7-Feb-13
7-Feb-13
11-Jun-13
29-Jan-13
11-Feb-13
11-Jun-13
1-Jul-13
1-Jul-13
1-Jul-13
26-Feb-13
8-Jul-13
8-Jul-13
7-Feb-13
8-Jul-13
13-Jun-13
17-Jun-13
12-Feb-13
15-Jul-13
13-Jun-13
13-Jun-13
13-Jun-13
24-Jun-13
13-Jun-13
13-Jun-13
13-Jun-13
24-Jun-13
24-Jun-13
24-Jun-13
24-Jun-13
12-Feb-13
24-Jun-13
18-Jun-13
12-Feb-13
17-Jun-13
12-Feb-13
12-Feb-13
12-Feb-13
24-Jun-13
24-Jun-13
17-Jun-13
26-Feb-13

22-Feb-13
27-Jun-13
22-Feb-13
21-Feb-13
21-Feb-13
14-Jun-13
21-Feb-13
21-Feb-13
14-Jun-13
4-Jul-13
8-Jul-13
8-Jul-13
1-Mar-13
12-Jul-13
12-Jul-13
20-Feb-13
12-Jul-13
17-Jun-13
19-Jun-13
20-Feb-13
19-Jul-13
17-Jun-13
17-Jun-13
18-Jun-13
26-Jun-13
18-Jun-13
18-Jun-13
18-Jun-13
26-Jun-13
26-Jun-13
26-Jun-13
26-Jun-13
20-Feb-13
26-Jun-13
21-Jun-13
20-Feb-13
20-Jun-13
20-Feb-13
20-Feb-13
20-Feb-13
27-Jun-13
27-Jun-13
20-Jun-13
1-Mar-13

communication
Will not boot
NO POWER/POWER LIGHT
battery failure
will not boot
513: wrong beep/startup tone
513: wrong beep/startup tone
112: No power
124: Failed communication
paper handling
no power/no light
no video
COMMUNICATIONS
NO POWER/ POWER
NO POWER/ POWER
damaged
bad sector
formatt error
no power/no light
paper handling
no power light
no power light
paper handling
no power/no light
no power/no light
mechanical
failure unknown
hung will not reboot
paper handling
no power/no light
no response system ok
no power/no light
battery failure
COMMUNICATIONS
failure unknown
No video
communication
718-MECHANICAL WEAR
no power light
communication
scanner registration
communication
paper handling
no power light

17-Jun-13
13-Feb-13
17-Jun-13
17-Jun-13
12-Feb-13
17-Jun-13
26-Feb-13
17-Jun-13
13-Feb-13
17-Jun-13
20-Feb-13
20-Feb-13
17-Jun-13
17-Jun-13
17-Jun-13
17-Jun-13
18-Jun-13
11-Feb-13
14-Feb-13
20-Feb-13
17-Jun-13
17-Jun-13
17-Jun-13
15-Feb-13
15-Feb-13
18-Jun-13
20-Feb-13
20-Feb-13
17-Jun-13
18-Jun-13
18-Jun-13
12-Feb-13
18-Jun-13
18-Jun-13
18-Jun-13
20-Feb-13
18-Jun-13
4-Jul-13
18-Feb-13
18-Feb-13
18-Feb-13
18-Jun-13
17-Jun-13
13-Jun-13

20-Jun-13
20-Feb-13
20-Jun-13
20-Jun-13
19-Feb-13
19-Jun-13
1-Mar-13
17-Jun-13
19-Feb-13
18-Jun-13
25-Feb-13
25-Feb-13
19-Jun-13
19-Jun-13
24-Jun-13
20-Jun-13
24-Jun-13
19-Feb-13
21-Feb-13
25-Feb-13
18-Jun-13
18-Jun-13
18-Jun-13
15-Feb-13
21-Feb-13
20-Jun-13
4-Mar-13
4-Mar-13
18-Jun-13
20-Jun-13
20-Jun-13
21-Feb-13
20-Jun-13
24-Jun-13
24-Jun-13
26-Feb-13
24-Jun-13
5-Jul-13
21-Feb-13
21-Feb-13
21-Feb-13
20-Jun-13
19-Jun-13
14-Jun-13

no power/no light
311: Will not boot
paper handling
failure unknown
no power/no light
Will not boot
communication
damaged
dim or low intensity
damaged
311: Will not boot
112: No power
will not boot
will not boot
communication
crashed wil not boot
paper handling
902: Communication Failure
no power/no light
no power/no light
no power/no light
communication error
battery failure
sticky keys
communication error
no power/power light
ID-ERROR
FAILURE UNKNOWN
will not boot
crashed will not reboot
no power/no light
crashed will not boot
NO POWER/POWER LIGHT
NO VIDEO
FAILURE UNKNOWN
HUNG WILL NOT BOOT
battery failure
WILL NOT BOOT
HUNG WILL NOT BOOT
communication
damaged
failure unknown
failure unknown
paper handling

18-Feb-13
20-Jun-13
26-Feb-13
22-Feb-13
22-Feb-13
20-Feb-13
13-Jun-13
24-Jun-13
19-Feb-13
24-Jun-13
25-Jun-13
25-Jun-13
19-Feb-13
25-Jun-13
25-Jun-13
21-Feb-13
22-Feb-13
1-Jul-13
25-Feb-13
25-Feb-13
25-Feb-13
25-Feb-13
26-Feb-13
26-Feb-13
26-Feb-13
26-Feb-13
26-Feb-13
26-Feb-13
14-May-13
13-May-13
13-May-13
13-May-13
13-May-13
26-Feb-13
26-Feb-13
26-Feb-13
13-May-13
26-Feb-13
26-Feb-13
28-Feb-13
28-Feb-13
28-Feb-13
1-Mar-13
1-Mar-13

21-Feb-13
26-Jun-13
28-Feb-13
26-Feb-13
26-Feb-13
25-Feb-13
14-Jun-13
26-Jun-13
26-Feb-13
26-Jun-13
28-Jun-13
28-Jun-13
26-Feb-13
28-Jun-13
28-Jun-13
27-Feb-13
27-Feb-13
8-Jul-13
28-Feb-13
28-Feb-13
28-Feb-13
8-Mar-13
28-Feb-13
1-Mar-13
1-Mar-13
6-Mar-13
4-Mar-13
13-Mar-13
20-May-13
17-May-13
17-May-13
17-May-13
17-May-13
7-Mar-13
13-Mar-13
13-Mar-13
16-May-13
7-Mar-13
7-Mar-13
7-Mar-13
8-Mar-13
13-Mar-13
8-Mar-13
13-Mar-13

TO BE CORRECTED
TO BE CORRECTED

TO BE CORRECTED
TO BE CORRECTED

mechanical
damaged
communication error
bad cable
replacement request
inoperative keys
no video
FAILURE UNKNOWN
HUNG WILL NOT BOOT
battery failure
Not coming up
battery failure
no power/power light
no power/power light
communication error
INOPERATIVE KEY
mechanical
mechanical
mechanical
failure unknown
scanner error
failure unknown
hung will not boot
failure unknown
hung will not boot
no video
no communication
no video
communication error
voltage missing
failure unknown
no power/no light
failed communication
crashed will not boot
no power/no light
failure unknown
voltage missing
no power/power light
communication error
communication error
communication error
failure unknown
hung will not boot
sticky keys

1-Mar-13
1-Mar-13
1-Mar-13
1-Mar-13
1-Mar-13
1-Mar-13
1-Mar-13
4-Mar-13
4-Mar-13
4-Mar-13
25-Feb-13
6-Mar-13
1-Mar-13
1-Mar-13
4-Mar-13
1-Mar-13
6-Mar-13
5-Mar-13
6-Mar-13
7-Mar-13
6-Mar-13
4-Mar-13
4-Mar-13
4-Mar-13
4-Mar-13
7-Mar-13
8-Mar-13
7-Mar-13
8-Mar-13
7-Mar-13
8-Mar-13
8-Mar-13
7-Mar-13
8-Mar-13
8-Mar-13
6-Mar-13
6-Mar-13
7-Mar-13
28-Feb-12
28-Feb-12
28-Feb-12
7-Mar-13
7-Mar-13
12-Mar-13

8-Mar-13
8-Mar-13
8-Mar-13
8-Mar-13
8-Mar-13
8-Mar-13
8-Mar-13
8-Mar-13
8-Mar-13
credited
12-Mar-13
credited
11-Mar-13
11-Mar-13
11-Mar-13
13-Mar-13
14-Mar-13
13-Mar-13
13-Mar-13
13-Mar-13
14-Mar-13
13-Mar-13
13-Mar-13
19-Mar-13
19-Mar-13
13-Mar-13
13-Mar-13
13-Mar-13
13-Mar-13
12-Mar-13
13-Mar-13
13-Mar-13
13-Mar-13
credited
13-Mar-13
13-Mar-13
12-Mar-13
Claimed
credited
credited
credited
credited
Claimed
18-Mar-13

inoperative keys
not tracking properly
no power
will not boot
failure unknown
failure unknown
paper handling
mechanical
not communicating
id error
communication
will not boot
crashed will not boot
battery failure
paper handling
communication
communication failure
poor resolution
no response
communication
paper handling
mechanical
mechanical
hung wil not boot
failure unknown
battery failure
550: Memory failure
no power/ power light
bad sector
damaged
communication
no power/no light
hung will not reboot
failure unknown
failure unknown
failure unknown
damaged
paper handling
no power/power light
sticky keys
inoperative key
voltage missing
failure unknown
damaged

8-Mar-13
8-Mar-13
20-Feb-13
7-Mar-13
6-Mar-13
11-Mar-13
11-Mar-13
1-Jul-13
6-Mar-13
11-Mar-13
11-Mar-13
11-Feb-13
11-Feb-13
11-Mar-13
4-Mar-13
11-Mar-13
6-Mar-13
11-Mar-13
13-Jun-13
13-Mar-13
13-Mar-13
13-Mar-13
13-Mar-13
13-Mar-13
13-Mar-13
11-Mar-13
1-Aug-13
8-Mar-13
12-Mar-13
12-Mar-13
14-Mar-13
14-Mar-13
14-Mar-13
12-Mar-13
6-Mar-13
8-Mar-13
14-Mar-13
13-Mar-13
7-Mar-13
27-Jun-13
18-Mar-13
18-Mar-13
16-Mar-13
23-Jul-13

14-Mar-13
14-Mar-13
credited
Claimed
Claimed
14-Mar-13
credited
3-Jul-13
14-Mar-13
14-Mar-13
14-Mar-13
credited
Claimed
credited
15-Mar-13
15-Mar-13
18-Mar-13
18-Mar-13
17-Jun-13
18-Mar-13
18-Mar-13
18-Mar-13
18-Mar-13
Claimed
18-Mar-13
credited
5-Aug-13
18-Mar-13
18-Mar-13
credited
18-Mar-13
18-Mar-13
18-Mar-13
3-Apr-13
20-Mar-13
20-Mar-13
20-Mar-13
20-Mar-13
credited
1-Jul-13
21-Mar-13
21-Mar-13
20-Mar-13
24-Jul-13

unstable video
18-Mar-13
damaged cable
31-Jul-13
communication error
18-Mar-13
format error
18-Mar-13
no power light
5-Aug-13
failure unknown
19-Mar-13
id error
19-Mar-13
communication
20-Mar-13
communication
18-Mar-13
will not accept /eject media
20-Mar-13
paper handling
22-Jul-13
communication
3-Sep-13
no power/power light
21-Mar-13
failure unknown
20-Mar-13
failure unknown
19-Mar-13
no video
3-Sep-13
paper handling
19/03/2013
paper handling
20-Mar-13
no power/power light
21-Mar-13
sticky keys
15-Mar-13
no video
21-Mar-13
will not boot
22-Mar-13
inoperative key
22-Mar-13
unable to read media
25-Mar-13
paper handling
25-Mar-13
failure unknown
25-Mar-13
mechanical
25-Mar-13
damaged
25-Mar-13
bad sector
22/03/02013
513: wrong beep/startup tone
16-Sep-13
513: wrong beep/startup tone
26-Jul-13
failure unknown
27/03/2013
no power / power light
27-Mar-13
no power/no light
26-Mar-13
crashed wil not boot
26-Mar-13
no power/no light
26-Mar-13
no power/no light
27-Mar-13
scanner error
25-Mar-13
hardisk error
21-Mar-13
hung will not reboot
26-Jul-13
crashed will not boot
29-Jul-13
damaged
12-Aug-13
battery failure
5-Aug-13
mechanic wear out
5-Aug-13

21-Mar-13
2-Aug-13
21-Mar-13
21-Mar-13
7-Aug-13
2-Apr-13
27-Mar-13
27-Mar-13
27-Mar-13
27-Mar-13
23-Jul-13
5-Sep-13
28-Mar-13
28-Mar-13
28-Mar-13
5-Sep-13
28-Mar-13
28-Mar-13
28-Mar-13
28-Mar-13
28-Mar-13
28-Mar-13
28-Mar-13
5-Apr-13
28-Mar-13
28-Mar-13
28-Mar-13
28-Mar-13
3-Apr-13
17-Sep-13
29-Jul-13
3-Apr-13
3-Apr-13
3-Apr-13
3-Apr-13
3-Apr-13
3-Apr-13
3-Apr-13
3-Apr-13
30-Jul-13
31-Jul-13
13-Aug-13
7-Aug-13
6-Aug-13

TO BE CORRECTED

TO BE CORRECTED

no power
6-Aug-13
6-Aug-13
mechanical
6-Aug-13
6-Aug-13
no power/no light
22-Mar-13 returned
hung will not reboot
6-Aug-13
7-Aug-13
voltage missing
17-Jun-13 24-Jun-13
failure unknown
10-Sep-13 12-Sep-13
Hard error
10-Sep-13 12-Sep-13
failure unknown
22-Jul-13
24-Jul-13
no communication
7-Aug-13
7-Aug-13
no video
6-Aug-13
6-Aug-13
hung will not boot
29-Jul-13
29-Jul-13
damage cable
1-Jul-13
3-Jul-13
no video
28-Jun-13 25-Jun-13
no power /no light
12-Aug-13 14-Aug-13
hung will not boot
12-Aug-13 14-Aug-13
crashed will not boot
27-Jun-13
1-Jul-13
will not reboot
11-Jul-13
15-Jul-13
will not spin
27-Jun-13
1-Jul-13
no power/power light
9-Sep-13 10-Sep-13
no back light
12-Aug-13 12-Aug-13
COMMUNICATION ERROR
14-Jun-13 18-Jun-13
COMMUNICATION ERROR
24-Jun-13 25-Jun-13
failure unknown
10-Sep-13 12-Sep-13
no power/power light
26-Aug-13 27-Aug-13
communication error
16-Sep-13 16-Sep-13
communication error
2-Jul-13
2-Jul-13
battery failure
15-Aug-13 15-Aug-13
communication error
25-Jun-13 28-Jun-13
no power/power light
1-Aug-13
2-Aug-13
COMMUNICATION ERROR
25-Jun-13 28-Jun-13
communication error
15-Aug-13 15-Aug-13
paper handling
9-Sep-13 10-Sep-13
705-PCB ERROR CODE-SEE COMMENTS
23-Aug-13 26-Aug-13
718-MECHANICAL WEAR
10-Sep-13 11-Sep-13
517-AUDIO WUTPUT NOT FUNCTIONING
13-Sep-13 16-Sep-13
302-WILL NOT SPIN
17-Sep-13 19-Sep-13
201- NO VIDEO
29-Aug-13 30-Aug-13
communication
19-Sep-13 20-Sep-13
paper handling
24-Sep-13 26-Sep-13
303-READ/WRITE ERROR
3-Sep-13
4-Sep-13
315: Faulted-light on
22-Jun-13 27-Jun-13
513: wrong beep/startup tone
26-Aug-13 27-Aug-13
608: No led
26-Aug-13 27-Aug-13
513: wrong beep/startup tone
24-Sep-13 25-Sep-13

TO BE CORRECTED

TO BE CORRECTED
TO BE CORRECTED

TO BE CORRECTED

TO BE CORRECTED

TO BE CORRECTED
TO BE CORRECTED

TO BE CORRECTED

608: No led
550: Memory failure
608: No led
311: Will not boot
608: No led
513: wrong beep/startup tone
311: Will not boot
513: wrong beep/startup tone
513: wrong beep/startup tone
communication error
battery failure
damaged
not eject media
513: wrong beep/startup tone
mechanical
353:Will not accept/eject media
513: wrong beep/startup tone
205: No back light
205: No back light
paper handling
communication
failure unknown
communication error
paper handling
mechanical error
mechanical error
paper handling
communication
damaged
mechanical
no power light
paper handling
communication
paper handling
paper handling
no power light
communication
communication
communication
voltage missing
bad sector
will not boot
no power no light
will not boot

24-Sep-13
25-Sep-13
27-Aug-13
24-Jun-13
26-Aug-13
26-Aug-13
26-Aug-13
26-Aug-13
24-Jun-13
26-Aug-13
18-Jul-13
14-Jun-13
25-Sep-13
2-Sep-13
3-Sep-13
29-Aug-13
2-Sep-13
2-Oct-13
24-Jun-13
29-Aug-13
3-Sep-13
29-Aug-13
2-Sep-13
2-Sep-13
30-Aug-13
2-Sep-13
2-Sep-13
9-Sep-13
2-Sep-13
16-Sep-13
2-Sep-13
30-Sep-13
30-Sep-13
2-Sep-13
2-Sep-13
26-Sep-13
26-Sep-13
2-Sep-13
3-May-13
2-Sep-13
26-Sep-13
2-Sep-13
5-Aug-13
5-Aug-13

25-Sep-13
26-Sep-13
28-Aug-13
27-Jun-13
27-Aug-13
27-Aug-13
27-Aug-13
27-Aug-13
27-Jun-13
27-Aug-13
22-Jul-13
14-Jun-13
27-Sep-13
3-Sep-13
3-Sep-13
30-Aug-13
3-Sep-13
3-Oct-13
27-Jun-13
29-Aug-13
3-Sep-13
30-Aug-13
2-Sep-13
2-Sep-13
2-Sep-13
2-Sep-13
2-Sep-13
11-Sep-13
2-Sep-13
16-Sep-13
2-Sep-13
30-Sep-13
2-Oct-13
2-Sep-13
2-Sep-13
26-Sep-13
26-Sep-13
2-Sep-13
9-May-13
3-Sep-13
30-Sep-13
2-Sep-13
6-Aug-13
5-Aug-13

color(s)missing
mechanical
communication
paper handling
communication
mechanical
communication
failure unknown
mechanical
paper handling
no video
no power/no light
no power/no light
no power/no light
paper handling
mechanical
id error
mechanical
paper handling
battery failure
no power/no light
communication
508: Communication error
315: Faulty led on
system hangs up
hung will not reboot
battery failure
communication
no power/no light
will not boot
will not boot
damaged
damaged
no power/no light
hung will not boot
mechanical error
mechanical error
mechanical error
718-MECHANICAL WEAR
119-BAD CORD OR CABLE
305-ID ERROR
718-MECHANICAL WEAR
112-NO POWER/POWER LIGHT
551-CRASHED-WILL NOT REBOOT

26-Sep-13
3-May-13
10-Sep-13
6-May-13
3-Sep-13
3-Sep-13
25-Sep-13
2-Oct-13
6-May-13
2-Oct-13
19-Jul-13
2-Oct-13
3-Sep-13
3-Sep-13
5-Sep-13
5-Sep-13
15-Oct-13
1-Oct-13
2-Oct-13
6-Sep-13
2-Jul-13
8-May-13
9-Sep-13
9-Sep-13
28-Jun-13
6-Sep-13
6-Sep-13
7-Oct-13
9-Sep-13
9-Sep-13
9-Sep-13
10-Sep-13
10-Sep-13
11-Sep-13
11-Sep-13
6-May-13
6-May-13
9-Sep-13
10-May-13
10-May-13
10-May-13
10-May-13
9-May-13
9-May-13

30-Sep-13
9-May-13
12-Sep-13
9-May-13
3-Sep-13
3-Sep-13
27-Sep-13
2-Oct-13
10-May-13
2-Oct-13
25-Jul-13
4-Oct-13
4-Sep-13
4-Sep-13
5-Sep-13
5-Sep-13
16-Oct-13
2-Oct-13
4-Oct-13
6-Sep-13
2-Jul-13
14-May-13
9-Sep-13
9-Sep-13
2-Jul-13
6-Sep-13
6-Sep-13
7-Oct-13
10-Sep-13
10-Sep-13
10-Sep-13
11-Sep-13
11-Sep-13
13-Sep-13
13-Sep-13
14-May-13
14-May-13
10-Sep-13
15-May-13
15-May-13
15-May-13
15-May-13
15-May-13
15-May-13

TO BE CORRECTED

702-PAPER HANDLING
702-PAPER HANDLING
718-MECHANICAL WEAR
518-BATTERY FAILURE
707-COMMUNICATIONS
707-COMMUNICATIONS
707-COMMUNICATIONS
702-PAPER HANDLING
718-MECHANICAL WEAR
112-NO POWER/POWER LIGHT
552-HUNG-WILL NOT REBOOT
112-NO POWER/POWER LIGHT
552-HUNG-WILL NOT REBOOT
206-COLOR(S) MISSING
707-COMMUNICATIONS
failure unknown
112-NO POWER/POWER LIGHT
709-NO POWER LIGHT
718-MECHANICAL WEAR
718-MECHANICAL WEAR
707-COMMUNICATIONS
112-NO POWER/POWER LIGHT
112-NO POWER/POWER LIGHT
305-ID ERROR
603-VOLTAGE MISSING
603-VOLTAGE MISSING
118-FAILURE UNKNOWN
552-HUNG-WILL NOT REBOOT
112-NO POWER/POWER LIGHT
518-BATTERY FAILURE
508-COMMUNICATIONS ERROR
707-COMMUNICATIONS
702-PAPER HANDLING
351-WILL NOT LOAD
305-ID ERROR
718-MECHANICAL WEAR
718-MECHANICAL WEAR
will not boot
locks up
401-LOCKS UP
718-MECHANICAL WEAR
mechanical
112-NO POWER/POWER LIGHT
552-HUNG-WILL NOT REBOOT

10-May-13
10-May-13
10-May-13
10-May-13
10-May-13
10-May-13
10-May-13
10-May-13
10-May-13
10-May-13
10-May-13
10-May-13
10-May-13
25-Sep-13
9-May-13
13-May-13
13-May-13
13-May-13
5-Jul-13
15-Aug-13
13-May-13
13-May-13
13-May-13
13-May-13
13-May-13
13-May-13
13-May-13
13-May-13
13-May-13
13-May-13
11-Jun-13
14-May-13
14-May-13
31-May-13
30-May-13
14-May-13
14-May-13
14-May-13
14-May-13
14-May-13
14-May-13
14-May-13
24-May-13
24-May-13

15-May-13
15-May-13
15-May-13
15-May-13
15-May-13
15-May-13
15-May-13
15-May-13
15-May-13
15-May-13
15-May-13
15-May-13
15-May-13
27-Sep-13
16-May-13
16-May-13
16-May-13
16-May-13
8-Jul-13
16-Aug-13
16-May-13
16-May-13
16-May-13
16-May-13
16-May-13
16-May-13
16-May-13
16-May-13
16-May-13
16-May-13
13-Jun-13
17-May-13
17-May-13
3-Jun-13
31-May-13
17-May-13
17-May-13
17-May-13
17-May-13
17-May-13
17-May-13
17-May-13
24-May-13
24-May-13

112-NO POWER/POWER LIGHT


552-HUNG-WILL NOT REBOOT
119-BAD CORD OR CABLE
114-WILL NOT BOOT
707-COMMUNICATIONS
702-PAPER HANDLING
707-COMMUNICATIONS
707-COMMUNICATIONS
718-MECHANICAL WEAR
702-PAPER HANDLING
718-MECHANICAL WEAR
702-PAPER HANDLING
718-MECHANICAL WEAR
707-COMMUNICATIONS
718-MECHANICAL WEAR
702-PAPER HANDLING
718-MECHANICAL WEAR
106-DAMAGED
709-NO POWER LIGHT
718-MECHANICAL WEAR
707-COMMUNICATIONS
201 - no video
707-COMMUNICATIONS
902 - failed communication
606 - blows fuses
707-COMMUNICATIONS
707-COMMUNICATIONS
112-NO POWER/POWER LIGHT
552-HUNG-WILL NOT REBOOT
112-NO POWER/POWER LIGHT
552-HUNG-WILL NOT REBOOT
513: wrong beep/startup tone
608: No led
513: wrong beep/startup tone
554: Logging-Bug Check code
311: Will not boot
210: Diagonal stripe
communication error
failure unknown
paper handling
damaged
702-PAPER HANDLING
718-MECHANICAL WEAR
402-STICKY KEY

24-May-13
24-May-13
14-May-13
14-May-13
23-May-13
15-May-13
15-May-13
15-May-13
15-May-13
15-May-13
15-May-13
15-May-13
16-May-13
16-May-13
14-May-13
14-May-13
15-May-13
16-May-13
16-May-13
15-May-13
15-May-13
15-May-13
15-May-13
13-May-13
13-May-13
15-May-13
15-May-13
16-May-13
16-May-13
16-May-13
16-May-13
17-May-13
17-May-13
17-May-13
17-May-13
17-May-13
17-May-13
1-Jul-13
2-Sep-13
30-Sep-13
30-Sep-13
17-May-13
16-May-13
16-May-13

11-Jun-13
11-Jun-13
17-May-13
17-May-13
24-May-13
21-May-13
21-May-13
21-May-13
21-May-13
21-May-13
21-May-13
21-May-13
21-May-13
21-May-13
21-May-13
21-May-13
21-May-13
22-May-13
20-Jun-13
21-May-13
21-May-13
21-May-13
21-May-13
21-May-13
21-May-13
21-May-13
21-May-13
21-May-13
21-May-13
21-May-13
21-May-13
21-May-13
21-May-13
21-May-13
21-May-13
21-May-13
21-May-13
3-Jul-13
2-Sep-13
2-Oct-13
30-Sep-13
21-May-13
21-May-13
21-May-13

112-NO POWER/POWER LIGHT


718-MECHANICAL WEAR
707-COMMUNICATIONS
702-PAPER HANDLING
114-WILL NOT BOOT
114-WILL NOT BOOT
no power /no light
718-MECHANICAL WEAR
718-MECHANICAL WEAR
718-MECHANICAL WEAR
112-NO POWER/POWER LIGHT
552-HUNG-WILL NOT REBOOT
no power/power light
Hung will not boot
513: wrong beep/startup tone
311: Will not boot
114: Will not boot
112: No power/power light
311-WILL NOT BOOT -r/w OK
608-NO LED
Not charging
210: Diagonal Stripe
Not charging
116: Over Temp-Environment
312: Pre-failure diagnostic
508-COMMUNICATIONS ERROR
mechanical
305-ID ERROR
403-INOPEARTIVE KEY
707-COMMUNICATIONS
702-PAPER HANDLING
718-MECHANICAL WEAR
702-PAPER HANDLING
709-NO POWER LIGHT
112-NO POWER/POWER LIGHT
112-NO POWER/POWER LIGHT
707-COMMUNICATIONS
114-WILL NOT BOOT
112-NO POWER/POWER LIGHT
507-NETWORK CARD ERROR
702-PAPER HANDLING
707-COMMUNICATIONS
552-HUNG-WILL NOT REBOOT
707-COMMUNICATIONS

16-May-13
17-May-13
17-May-13
16-May-13
17-May-13
17-May-13
17-May-13
16-May-13
17-May-13
16-May-13
17-May-13
17-May-13
17-May-13
17-May-13
9-Sep-13
9-Sep-13
9-Sep-13
9-Sep-13
9-Sep-13
12-Jul-13
25-Jun-13
25-Jun-13
24-Jun-13
24-Jun-13
28-Aug-13
28-Aug-13
17-Apr-13
20-May-13
14-May-13
20-May-13
20-May-13
20-May-13
20-May-13
20-May-13
6-Jun-13
21-Jun-13
24-May-13
1-Jul-13
17-May-13
14-May-13
17-May-13
17-May-13
10-Jun-13
6-Jun-13

21-May-13
21-May-13
22-May-13
22-May-13
22-May-13
22-May-13
21-May-13
22-May-13
21-May-13
22-May-13
22-May-13
22-May-13
22-May-13
22-May-13
11-Sep-13
11-Sep-13
11-Sep-13
11-Sep-13
10-Sep-13
12-Jul-13
29-Jul-13
29-Jul-13
27-Jun-13
27-Jun-13
29-Aug-13
29-Aug-13
3-Jun-13
23-May-13
23-May-13
23-May-13
3-Jul-13
23-May-13
23-May-13
23-May-13
7-Jun-13
24-Jun-13
27-May-13
2-Jul-13
23-May-13
23-May-13
23-May-13
23-May-13
11-Jun-13
7-Jun-13

112-NO POWER/POWER LIGHT


552-HUNG-WILL NOT REBOOT
112-NO POWER/POWER LIGHT
702-PAPER HANDLING
709-NO POWER LIGHT
709-NO POWER LIGHT
408-MECHANICAL FAILURE
112-NO POWER/POWER LIGHT
112-NO POWER/POWER LIGHT
112-NO POWER/POWER LIGHT
112-NO POWER/POWER LIGHT
112-NO POWER/POWER LIGHT
112-NO POWER/POWER LIGHT
718-MECHANICAL WEAR
707-COMMUNICATIONS
112-NO POWER/POWER LIGHT
305-ID ERROR
707-COMMUNICATIONS
707-COMMUNICATIONS
709-NO POWER LIGHT
718-MECHANICAL WEAR
709-NO POWER LIGHT
112-NO POWER/POWER LIGHT
307-BAD SECTORS
112-NO POWER/POWER LIGHT
112-NO POWER/POWER LIGHT
305-ID ERROR
702-PAPER HANDLING
718-MECHANICAL WEAR
702-PAPER HANDLING
718-MECHANICAL WEAR
718-MECHANICAL WEAR
702-PAPER HANDLING
718-MECHANICAL WEAR
718-MECHANICAL WEAR
709-NO POWER LIGHT
707-COMMUNICATIONS
707-COMMUNICATIONS
718-MECHANICAL WEAR
702-PAPER HANDLING
707-COMMUNICATIONS
718-MECHANICAL WEAR
702-PAPER HANDLING
702-PAPER HANDLING

30-May-13
24-Jun-13
12-Jul-13
6-Jun-13
24-Jun-13
27-Jun-13
9-Jul-13
27-Jun-13
17-Jun-13
1-Jul-13
13-Jun-13
19-Jun-13
25-Jun-13
1-Jul-13
1-Aug-13
23-May-13
23-May-13
23-May-13
23-May-13
23-May-13
23-May-13
23-May-13
23-May-13
23-May-13
23-May-13
8-Jul-13
23-May-13
23-May-13
23-May-13
23-May-13
23-May-13
23-May-13
23-May-13
23-May-13
11-Jul-13
24-Jun-13
19-Jul-13
27-May-13
24-May-13
24-May-13
24-May-13
24-May-13
24-May-13
16-May-13

31-May-13
25-Jun-13
15-Jul-13
6-Jun-13
25-Jun-13
28-Jun-13
11-Jul-13
28-Jun-13
18-Jun-13
2-Jul-13
14-Jun-13
20-Jun-13
25-Jun-13
2-Jul-13
2-Aug-13
27-May-13
28-May-13
27-May-13
27-May-13
27-May-13
27-May-13
27-May-13
28-May-13
28-May-13
27-May-13
10-Jul-13
28-May-13
27-May-13
27-May-13
27-May-13
27-May-13
27-May-13
27-May-13
27-May-13
12-Jul-13
25-Jun-13
19-Jul-13
30-May-13
30-May-13
30-May-13
30-May-13
30-May-13
30-May-13
30-May-13

702-PAPER HANDLING
707-COMMUNICATIONS
718-MECHANICAL WEAR
702-PAPER HANDLING
718-MECHANICAL WEAR
702-PAPER HANDLING
718-MECHANICAL WEAR
707-COMMUNICATIONS
707-COMMUNICATIONS
702-PAPER HANDLING
707-COMMUNICATIONS
112-NO POWER/POWER LIGHT
112-NO POWER/POWER LIGHT
112-NO POWER/POWER LIGHT
114: Will not boot
810-COVER OR CASING DAMAGE
no communication
353: Will not accept/eject media
718-MECHANICAL WEAR
707-COMMUNICATIONS
mechanical error
702-PAPER HANDLING
906-LOCKS UP
311-WILL NOT BOOT -r/w OK
707-COMMUNICATIONS
718-MECHANICAL WEAR
702-PAPER HANDLING
718-MECHANICAL WEAR
718-MECHANICAL WEAR
718-MECHANICAL WEAR
707-COMMUNICATIONS
707-COMMUNICATIONS
718-MECHANICAL WEAR
707-COMMUNICATIONS
702-PAPER HANDLING
707-COMMUNICATIONS
702-PAPER HANDLING
508: Communication error
712 - fails self test
311-WILL NOT BOOT -r/w OK
302-WILL NOT SPIN
302-WILL NOT SPIN
307-BAD SECTORS
311-WILL NOT BOOT -r/w OK

24-May-13
27-May-13
27-May-13
27-May-13
24-May-13
27-May-13
24-May-13
24-May-13
24-May-13
27-May-13
27-May-13
24-May-13
24-May-13
24-May-13
9-Sep-13
24-May-13
16-Sep-13
15-Oct-13
27-May-13
27-May-13
19-Sep-13
28-May-13
29-May-13
28-May-13
24-May-13
28-May-13
28-May-13
29-May-13
29-May-13
29-May-13
27-May-13
20-May-13
27-May-13
30-May-13
30-May-13
31-May-13
28-May-13
8-May-13
22-May-13
24-May-13
20-Jun-13
30-May-13
30-May-13
30-May-13

30-May-13
30-May-13
30-May-13
30-May-13
30-May-13
30-May-13
30-May-13
30-May-13
30-May-13
30-May-13
30-May-13
11-Jun-13
11-Jun-13
30-May-13
11-Sep-13
30-May-13
16-Sep-13
16-Oct-13
30-May-13
30-May-13
19-Sep-13
31-May-13
31-May-13
31-May-13
31-May-13
31-May-13
5-Jun-13
31-May-13
31-May-13
3-Jun-13
20-Jun-13
3-Jun-13
3-Jun-13
3-Jun-13
3-Jun-13
3-Jun-13
3-Jun-13
expired
3-Jun-13
3-Jun-13
21-Jun-13
7-Jun-13
7-Jun-13
7-Jun-13

353-WILL NOT ACCEPT/EJECT MEDIA30-May-13


210-DIAGONAL STRIPE
30-May-13
302-WILL NOT SPIN
31-May-13
707-COMMUNICATIONS
31-May-13
305-ID ERROR
12-Jul-13
305-ID ERROR
12-Sep-13
707-COMMUNICATIONS
31-May-13
307-BAD SECTORS
31-May-13
114-will not boot
31-May-13
114: Will not boot
30-Sep-13
707-COMMUNICATIONS
4-Jun-13
112-NO POWER/POWER LIGHT
5-Jun-13
707-COMMUNICATIONS
4-Jun-13
706-SCANNER REGISTRATION
4-Jun-13
112-NO POWER/POWER LIGHT
4-Jun-13
no power light
19-Sep-13
mechanical
19-Sep-13
communication
19-Sep-13
communication
19-Sep-13
paper handling
30-Sep-13
communication
30-Sep-13
mechanical
30-Sep-13
mechanical
2-Oct-13
paper handling
3-Oct-13
communication
3-Oct-13
communication
3-Oct-13
mechanical
3-Oct-13
312-PRE-FAILURE DIAGNOSTIC
5-Jun-13
114-will not boot
3-Jun-13
5-Jun-13
717-ENGINE ERROR/FAULT
718-MECHANICAL WEAR
5-Jun-13
707-COMMUNICATIONS
5-Jun-13
702-PAPER HANDLING
27-May-13
112-NO POWER/POWER LIGHT
4-Jun-13
717-ENGINE ERROR/FAULT
5-Jun-13
707-COMMUNICATIONS
31-May-13
315-FAULTED-LIGHT ON
6-Oct-13
716-PRINTS BLANCK OR BLACK PAGES6-Jun-13
312-PRE-FAILURE DIAGNOSTIC
6-Jun-13
906-LOCKS UP
6-Jun-13
112-NO POWER/POWER LIGHT
24-May-13
552-HUNG-WILL NOT REBOOT
24-May-13
failure unknown
24-May-13
hung will not boot
24-May-13

7-Jun-13
7-Jun-13
7-Jun-13
7-Jun-13
12-Jul-13
13-Sep-13
7-Jun-13
7-Jun-13
7-Jun-13
1-Oct-13
7-Jun-13
7-Jun-13
7-Jun-13
7-Jun-13
7-Jun-13
19-Sep-13
19-Sep-13
19-Sep-13
19-Sep-13
30-Sep-13
30-Sep-13
30-Sep-13
2-Oct-13
3-Oct-13
3-Oct-13
3-Oct-13
3-Oct-13
10-Jun-13
10-Jun-13
10-Jun-13
10-Jun-13
10-Jun-13
10-Jun-13
10-Jun-13
10-Jun-13
10-Jun-13
6-Oct-13
10-Jun-13
10-Jun-13
10-Jun-13
10-Jun-13
10-Jun-13
10-Jun-13
10-Jun-13

112-NO POWER/POWER LIGHT


7-Jun-13
403-INOPEARTIVE KEY
7-Jun-13
321-CACHE MODULE ERROR
10-Jun-13
201- NO VIDEO
7-Jun-13
114-will not boot
10-Jun-13
311: Will not boot
11-Jun-13
702: Paper handling
11-Jun-13
114-will not boot
11-Jun-13
702-PAPER HANDLING
10-Jun-13
718-MECHANICAL WEAR
11-Jun-13
718-MECHANICAL WEAR
10-Jun-13
702-PAPER HANDLING
28-May-13
707-COMMUNICATIONS
10-Jun-13
106-DAMAGED
12-Jun-13
307-BAD SECTORS
10-Jun-13
707-COMMUNICATIONS
11-Jun-13
707-COMMUNICATIONS
11-Jun-13
718-MECHANICAL WEAR
1-Jul-13
114: Will not boot
11-Jun-13
114-will not boot
11-Jun-13
302-WILL NOT SPIN
11-Jun-13
305-ID ERROR
12-Jun-13
707-COMMUNICATIONS
12-Jun-13
718-MECHANICAL WEAR
12-Jun-13
704-OVERHEATING
12-Jun-13
702-PAPER HANDLING
12-Jun-13
702-PAPER HANDLING
12-Jun-13
711-SELECT BUTTON INOPERABLE 12-Jun-13
718-MECHANICAL WEAR
12-Jun-13
705-PCB ERROR CODE-SEE COMMENTS
9-Sep-13
709-NO POWER LIGHT
12-Jun-13
224-NO POWER LIGHT
13-Sep-13
707-COMMUNICATIONS
13-Jun-13
704-OVERHEATING
13-Jun-13
718-MECHANICAL WEAR
13-Jun-13
711-SELECT BUTTON INOPERABLE 13-Jun-13
702-PAPER HANDLING
13-Jun-13
717-ENGINE ERROR/FAULT
13-Jun-13
715-SELF TEST OK WILL NOT PRINT FROM
13-Jun-13
HOST
112-NO POWER/POWER LIGHT
13-Jun-13
114-will not boot
13-Jun-13
112
14-Jun-13
403-INOPEARTIVE KEY
13-Jun-13
307-BAD SECTORS
7-Oct-13

12-Jun-13
12-Jun-13
12-Jun-13
12-Jun-13
12-Jun-13
14-Jun-13
14-Jun-13
14-Jun-13
14-Jun-13
14-Jun-13
14-Jun-13
14-Jun-13
14-Jun-13
14-Jun-13
14-Jun-13
14-Jun-13
14-Jun-13
1-Jul-13
18-Jun-13
18-Jun-13
18-Jun-13
18-Jun-13
17-Jun-13
17-Jun-13
17-Jun-13
17-Jun-13
17-Jun-13
17-Jun-13
17-Jun-13
10-Sep-13
17-Jun-13
16-Sep-13
17-Jun-13
17-Jun-13
17-Jun-13
17-Jun-13
17-Jun-13
17-Jun-13
17-Jun-13
18-Jun-13
18-Jun-13
17-Jun-13
18-Jun-13
8-Oct-13

307-BAD SECTORS
7-Oct-13
8-Oct-13
707-COMMUNICATIONS
14-Jun-13 18-Jun-13
702-PAPER HANDLING
14-Jun-13 18-Jun-13
124-FAILED COMMUNICATION
14-Jun-13 18-Jun-13
121-PREFAILURE NOTICE-THRESHOLD14-Jun-13
IN COMMENTS
18-Jun-13
518-BATTERY FAILURE
14-Jun-13 18-Jun-13
302-WILL NOT SPIN
14-Jun-13 18-Jun-13
716-PRINTS BLANCK OR BLACK PAGES14-Jun-13 18-Jun-13
707-COMMUNICATIONS
14-Jun-13 18-Jun-13
711-SELECT BUTTON INOPERABLE 14-Jun-13 18-Jun-13
704-OVERHEATING
14-Jun-13 18-Jun-13
707-COMMUNICATIONS
14-Jun-13 20-Jun-13
112-NO POWER/POWER LIGHT
14-Jun-13 20-Jun-13
709-NO POWER LIGHT
17-Jun-13 20-Jun-13
112-NO POWER/POWER LIGHT
17-Jun-13 20-Jun-13
112-NO POWER/POWER LIGHT
27-May-13 20-Jun-13
112-NO POWER/POWER LIGHT
27-May-13 20-Jun-13
312-PRE-FAILURE DIAGNOSTIC
26-Sep-13 27-Sep-13
112-NO POWER/POWER LIGHT
19-Jun-13 21-Jun-13
718-MECHANICAL WEAR
17-Jun-13 21-Jun-13
711-SELECT BUTTON INOPERABLE 17-Jun-13 21-Jun-13
707-COMMUNICATIONS
17-Jun-13 21-Jun-13
706-SCANNER REGISTRATION
17-Jun-13 21-Jun-13
518-BATTERY FAILURE
17-Jun-13 21-Jun-13
223-DAMAGED CABLE
18-Jun-13 21-Jun-13
702-PAPER HANDLING
31-May-13 21-Jun-13
718-MECHANICAL WEAR
19-Jun-13 24-Jun-13
718-MECHANICAL WEAR
3-Jun-13
2-Jul-13
312-PRE-FAILURE DIAGNOSTIC
19-Jun-13 24-Jun-13
124-FAILED COMMUNICATION
18-Jun-13 24-Jun-13
112-NO POWER/POWER LIGHT
19-Jun-13 24-Jun-13
107-SYSTEM HANGS UP
19-Jun-13 24-Jun-13
718-MECHANICAL WEAR
19-Jun-13 21-Jun-13
712-FAILS SELF TEST
19-Jun-13 24-Jun-13
718-MECHANICAL WEAR
11-Jun-13 22-Jun-13
715-SELF TEST OK WILL NOT PRINT FROM
7-Jun-13
HOST 26-Jun-13
707-COMMUNICATIONS
21-Jun-13 26-Jun-13
709-NO POWER LIGHT
21-Jun-13 26-Jun-13
702-PAPER HANDLING
21-Jun-13 26-Jun-13
112-NO POWER/POWER LIGHT
21-Jun-13 26-Jun-13
112-NO POWER/POWER LIGHT
20-Jun-13 26-Jun-13
307-BAD SECTORS
20-Jun-13 26-Jun-13
718-MECHANICAL WEAR
20-Jun-13 26-Jun-13
112-NO POWER/POWER LIGHT
21-Jun-13 26-Jun-13

TO BE CORRECTED

552-HUNG-WILL NOT REBOOT


21-Jun-13 26-Jun-13
312-PRE-FAILURE DIAGNOSTIC
20-Jun-13 27-Jun-13
223-DAMAGED CABLE
20-Jun-13 27-Jun-13
215-DIM OR LOW INTENSITY
20-Jun-13 27-Jun-13
223-DAMAGED CABLE
20-Jun-13 27-Jun-13
312-PRE-FAILURE DIAGNOSTIC
20-Jun-13 27-Jun-13
304-FORMAT ERROR
20-Jun-13 27-Jun-13
112-NO POWER/POWER LIGHT
21-Jun-13 26-Jun-13
112-NO POWER/POWER LIGHT
21-Jun-13 26-Jun-13
112
20-Jun-13 26-Jun-13
718-MECHANICAL WEAR
21-Jun-13 26-Jun-13
305-ID ERROR
21-Jun-13 26-Jun-13
302-WILL NOT SPIN
21-Jun-13 26-Jun-13
battrey failure
21-Jun-13 26-Jun-13
112-NO POWER/POWER LIGHT
21-Jun-13 26-Jun-13
707-COMMUNICATIONS
27-May-13 20-Jun-13
no power/power light
27-May-13 27-Jun-13
404-INCORRECT KEY CODE
24-Jun-13 27-Jun-13
112-NO POWER/POWER LIGHT
24-Jun-13 27-Jun-13
707-COMMUNICATIONS
24-Jun-13 27-Jun-13
717-ENGINE ERROR/FAULT
24-Jun-13 27-Jun-13
507-NETWORK CARD ERROR
24-Jun-13 27-Jun-13
507-NETWORK CARD ERROR
24-Jun-13 27-Jun-13
707-COMMUNICATIONS
29-Aug-13 30-Aug-13
507-NETWORK CARD ERROR
24-Jun-13 27-Jun-13
718-MECHANICAL WEAR
5-Aug-13
6-Aug-13
717-ENGINE ERROR/FAULT
24-Jun-13 28-Jun-13
516-AUDIO INPUT NOT FUNCTIONING
24-Jun-13 28-Jun-13
112-NO POWER/POWER LIGHT
25-Jun-13 28-Jun-13
712-FAILS SELF TEST
25-Jun-13 28-Jun-13
112-NO POWER/POWER LIGHT
25-Jun-13 28-Jun-13
712-FAILS SELF TEST
25-Jun-13 28-Jun-13
718-MECHANICAL WEAR
21-Jun-13 28-Jun-13
702-PAPER HANDLING
10-Oct-13 11-Oct-13
702-PAPER HANDLING
21-Jun-13
2-Jul-13
603-VOLTAGE MISSING
21-Oct-13 22-Oct-13
114-will not boot
21-Oct-13 22-Oct-13
112-NO POWER/POWER LIGHT
25-Jun-13
2-Jul-13
112
25-Jun-13 RETURNED
208-H/V BRIGHT LINES
27-Jun-13
2-Jul-13
404-INCORRECT KEY CODE
27-Jun-13
3-Jul-13
112-NO POWER/POWER LIGHT
4-Jul-13
9-Jul-13
112-NO POWER/POWER LIGHT
24-Jun-13
3-Jul-13
716-PRINTS BLANCK OR BLACK PAGES27-Jun-13
2-Jul-13

TO BE CORRECTED

718-MECHANICAL WEAR
27-Jun-13
716-PRINTS BLANCK OR BLACK PAGES27-Jun-13
706-SCANNER REGISTRATION
27-Jun-13
702-PAPER HANDLING
27-Jun-13
114-will not boot
4-Jul-13
112-NO POWER/POWER LIGHT
1-Aug-13
508-COMMUNICATIONS ERROR
25-Jun-13
112-NO POWER/POWER LIGHT
28-Jun-13
716-PRINTS BLANCK OR BLACK PAGES28-Jun-13
707-COMMUNICATIONS
2-Aug-13
707-COMMUNICATIONS
28-Jun-13
704-OVERHEATING
28-Jun-13
707-COMMUNICATIONS
28-Jun-13
112-NO POWER/POWER LIGHT
27-Jun-13
552-HUNG-WILL NOT REBOOT
27-Jun-13
112-NO POWER/POWER LIGHT
27-Jun-13
114-will not boot
27-Jun-13
401-LOCKS UP
27-Jun-13
718-MECHANICAL WEAR
27-Jun-13
718-MECHANICAL WEAR
25-Jun-13
702-PAPER HANDLING
1-Jul-13
717-ENGINE ERROR/FAULT
1-Jul-13
716-PRINTS BLANCK OR BLACK PAGES 1-Jul-13
301-NOISY
24-Oct-13
716-PRINTS BLANCK OR BLACK PAGES 1-Jul-13
112-NO POWER/POWER LIGHT
1-Jul-13
718-MECHANICAL WEAR
1-Jul-13
112-NO POWER/POWER LIGHT
20-Oct-13
505-VIDEO ERROR
27-Jun-13
307-BAD SECTORS
27-Jun-13
112-NO POWER/POWER LIGHT
1-Jul-13
707-COMMUNICATIONS
1-Jul-13
206-COLOR(S) MISSING
1-Jul-13
718-MECHANICAL WEAR
1-Jul-13
718-MECHANICAL WEAR
1-Jul-13
112-NO POWER/POWER LIGHT
2-Jul-13
112-NO POWER/POWER LIGHT
2-Jul-13
707-COMMUNICATIONS
2-Jul-13
114-will not boot
1-Jul-13
552-HUNG-WILL NOT REBOOT
1-Jul-13
709-NO POWER LIGHT
2-Jul-13
716-PRINTS BLANCK OR BLACK PAGES 2-Jul-13
718-MECHANICAL WEAR
2-Jul-13
710-IMPROPER PRINTHEAD MOVEMENT
1-Jul-13

2-Jul-13
2-Jul-13
2-Jul-13
2-Jul-13
9-Jul-13
2-Aug-13
3-Jul-13
3-Jul-13
3-Jul-13
5-Aug-13
3-Jul-13
3-Jul-13
3-Jul-13
3-Jul-13
3-Jul-13
3-Jul-13
3-Jul-13
12-Jul-13
3-Jul-13
4-Jul-13
4-Jul-13
4-Jul-13
4-Jul-13
25-Oct-13
4-Jul-13
4-Jul-13
4-Jul-13
21-Oct-13
4-Jul-13
4-Jul-13
5-Jul-13
4-Jul-13
4-Jul-13
4-Jul-13
4-Jul-13
4-Jul-13
5-Jul-13
5-Jul-13
5-Jul-13
5-Jul-13
5-Jul-13
5-Jul-13
5-Jul-13
8-Jul-13

714-PRINTER NOT SEEN BY CPU


1-Jul-13
713-FAILS SELF TEST SUGGEST FAULT 1-Jul-13
718-MECHANICAL WEAR
1-Jul-13
714-PRINTER NOT SEEN BY CPU
1-Jul-13
709-NO POWER LIGHT
1-Jul-13
716-PRINTS BLANCK OR BLACK PAGES 1-Jul-13
704-OVERHEATING
1-Jul-13
702-PAPER HANDLING
1-Jul-13
201- NO VIDEO
20-Jun-13
712-FAILS SELF TEST
4-Jul-13
708-SOFTWARE
4-Jul-13
707-COMMUNICATIONS
4-Jul-13
702-PAPER HANDLING
4-Jul-13
403-INOPEARTIVE KEY
4-Jul-13
112-NO POWER/POWER LIGHT
4-Jul-13
718-MECHANICAL WEAR
4-Jul-13
710-IMPROPER PRINTHEAD MOVEMENT
4-Jul-13
714-PRINTER NOT SEEN BY CPU
4-Jul-13
222-CRACKED DISPLAY
4-Jul-13
112-NO POWER/POWER LIGHT
4-Jul-13
552-HUNG-WILL NOT REBOOT
4-Jul-13
114-will not boot
4-Jul-13
114-will not boot
4-Jul-13
718-MECHANICAL WEAR
4-Jul-13
714-PRINTER NOT SEEN BY CPU
4-Jul-13
709-NO POWER LIGHT
4-Jul-13
718-MECHANICAL WEAR
18-Oct-13
503-HARD DRIVE ERROR
4-Jul-13
718-MECHANICAL WEAR
5-Jul-13
711-SELECT BUTTON INOPERABLE 21-Jun-13
507: Network card error
9-Sep-13
315: Faulted - Light on
4-Oct-13
604-NOISE/HUM
21-Oct-13
311-WILL NOT BOOT -r/w OK
4-Jul-13
718-MECHANICAL WEAR
5-Jul-13
112-NO POWER/POWER LIGHT
5-Jul-13
718-MECHANICAL WEAR
5-Jul-13
112-NO POWER/POWER LIGHT
27-Jun-13
552-HUNG-WILL NOT REBOOT
27-Jun-13
112-NO POWER/POWER LIGHT
5-Jul-13
552-HUNG-WILL NOT REBOOT
5-Jul-13
717-ENGINE ERROR/FAULT
5-Jul-13
718-MECHANICAL WEAR
8-Jul-13
718-MECHANICAL WEAR
8-Jul-13

8-Jul-13
8-Jul-13
8-Jul-13
8-Jul-13
8-Jul-13
8-Jul-13
8-Jul-13
8-Jul-13
8-Jul-13
8-Jul-13
8-Jul-13
8-Jul-13
8-Jul-13
9-Jul-13
9-Jul-13
11-Jul-13
8-Jul-13
8-Jul-13
9-Jul-13
9-Jul-13
9-Jul-13
9-Jul-13
9-Jul-13
9-Jul-13
8-Jul-13
8-Jul-13
21-Oct-13
9-Jul-13
8-Jul-13
23-Jul-13
10-Sep-13
4-Oct-13
21-Oct-13
9-Jul-13
9-Jul-13
9-Jul-13
9-Jul-13
10-Jul-13
10-Jul-13
10-Jul-13
10-Jul-13
10-Jul-13
10-Jul-13
10-Jul-13

305-ID ERROR
8-Jul-13
902-COMMUNICATION FAILURES
8-Jul-13
702-PAPER HANDLING
8-Jul-13
112-NO POWER/POWER LIGHT
1-Jul-13
707-COMMUNICATIONS
2-Jul-13
718-MECHANICAL WEAR
25-Jun-13
710-IMPROPER PRINTHEAD MOVEMENT
4-Jul-13
714-PRINTER NOT SEEN BY CPU
4-Jul-13
710-IMPROPER PRINTHEAD MOVEMENT
4-Jul-13
114-will not boot
8-Jul-13
707-COMMUNICATIONS
8-Jul-13
112-NO POWER/POWER LIGHT
1-Jul-13
711-SELECT BUTTON INOPERABLE
9-Jul-13
709-NO POWER LIGHT
9-Jul-13
716-PRINTS BLANCK OR BLACK PAGES 9-Jul-13
112-NO POWER/POWER LIGHT
25-Jun-13
112-NO POWER/POWER LIGHT
10-Jul-13
603-VOLTAGE MISSING
10-Jul-13
717-ENGINE ERROR/FAULT
10-Jul-13
307-BAD SECTORS
10-Jul-13
707-COMMUNICATIONS
9-Jul-13
201 - no video
8-Jul-13
114-will not boot
11-Jul-13
112-NO POWER/POWER LIGHT
11-Jul-13
552-HUNG-WILL NOT REBOOT
11-Jul-13
718-MECHANICAL WEAR
4-Jul-13
114-will not boot
12-Jul-13
550-MEMORY FAILURE/ERROR
12-Jul-13
707-COMMUNICATIONS
31-May-13
718-MECHANICAL WEAR
31-May-13
712-FAILS SELF TEST
9-Jul-13
718-MECHANICAL WEAR
10-Jul-13
714-PRINTER NOT SEEN BY CPU
5-Jul-13
555-FAN FAILURE
12-Jul-13
112-NO POWER/POWER LIGHT
15-Jul-13
112-NO POWER/POWER LIGHT
15-Jul-13
709-NO POWER LIGHT
15-Jul-13
718-MECHANICAL WEAR
15-Jul-13
112-NO POWER/POWER LIGHT
15-Jul-13
114-will not boot
15-Jul-13
718-MECHANICAL WEAR
18-Jul-13
707-COMMUNICATIONS
18-Jul-13
702-PAPER HANDLING
18-Jul-13
114-will not boot
18-Jul-13

11-Jul-13
11-Jul-13
11-Jul-13
10-Jul-13
10-Jul-13
10-Jul-13
10-Jul-13
10-Jul-13
2-Aug-13
11-Jul-13
11-Jul-13
16-Jul-13
16-Jul-13
16-Jul-13
16-Jul-13
13-Aug-13
15-Jul-13
15-Jul-13
15-Jul-13
15-Jul-13
15-Jul-13
15-Jul-13
15-Jul-13
15-Jul-13
15-Jul-13
17-Jul-13
17-Jul-13
17-Jul-13
17-Jul-13
17-Jul-13
19-Jul-13
23-Jul-13
19-Jul-13
19-Jul-13
19-Jul-13
19-Jul-13
19-Jul-13
19-Jul-13
19-Jul-13
19-Jul-13
22-Jul-13
22-Jul-13
22-Jul-13
22-Jul-13

706-SCANNER REGISTRATION
18-Jul-13
22-Jul-13
307-BAD SECTORS
18-Jul-13
22-Jul-13
208-H/V BRIGHT LINES
18-Jul-13
22-Jul-13
215-DIM OR LOW INTENSITY
18-Jul-13
22-Jul-13
204-POOR RESOLUTION
18-Jul-13
22-Jul-13
309-NOT RECOGNIZED GRIDUTILITY OR
18-Jul-13
FORMATTER
22-Jul-13
713-FAILS SELF TEST SUGGEST FAULT 4-Jul-13
26-Jul-13
312-PRE-FAILURE DIAGNOSTIC
19-Jul-13
6-Aug-13
112-NO POWER/POWER LIGHT
22-Jul-13
26-Jul-13
718-MECHANICAL WEAR
22-Jul-13
5-Aug-13
718-MECHANICAL WEAR
22-Jul-13
5-Aug-13
718-MECHANICAL WEAR
30-Sep-13
1-Oct-13
718-MECHANICAL WEAR
22-Jul-13
26-Jul-13
114-will not boot
24-Jul-13
26-Jul-13
518-BATTERY FAILURE
31-Oct-13
4-Nov-13
312-PRE-FAILURE DIAGNOSTIC
31-Oct-13
4-Nov-13
718-MECHANICAL WEAR
23-Jul-13
29-Jul-13
114-will not boot
19-Jul-13
29-Jul-13
112-NO POWER/POWER LIGHT
24-Jul-13
29-Jul-13
112-NO POWER/POWER LIGHT
24-Jul-13
29-Jul-13
712-FAILS SELF TEST
24-Jul-13
29-Jul-13
702-PAPER HANDLING
24-Jul-13
29-Jul-13
714-PRINTER NOT SEEN BY CPU
1-Jul-13
29-Jul-13
718-MECHANICAL WEAR
14-Aug-13 14-Aug-13
112
24-Jul-13
29-Jul-13
552
24-Jul-13
29-Jul-13
707-COMMUNICATIONS
25-Jul-13 14-Aug-13
707-COMMUNICATIONS
25-Jul-13
1-Aug-13
718-MECHANICAL WEAR
26-Jul-13
1-Aug-13
107-SYSTEM HANGS UP
26-Jul-13
1-Aug-13
709-NO POWER LIGHT
29-Jul-13
1-Aug-13
718-MECHANICAL WEAR
29-Jul-13
1-Aug-13
709-NO POWER LIGHT
12-Sep-13 13-Sep-13
718-MECHANICAL WEAR
26-Jul-13
1-Aug-13
717-ENGINE ERROR/FAULT
26-Jul-13
1-Aug-13
311-WILL NOT BOOT -r/w OK
25-Nov-13 25-Nov-13
311-WILL NOT BOOT -r/w OK
8-Nov-13
8-Nov-13
403-INOPEARTIVE KEY
8-Nov-13
8-Nov-13
713-FAILS SELF TEST SUGGEST FAULT 1-Aug-13
5-Aug-13
208: Vertical bright lines
1-Aug-13
6-Aug-13
208: Vertical bright lines
1-Aug-13
6-Aug-13
208: Vertical bright lines
1-Aug-13
6-Aug-13
717-ENGINE ERROR/FAULT
30-Jul-13
5-Aug-13
112-NO POWER/POWER LIGHT
1-Aug-13
6-Aug-13

711-SELECT BUTTON INOPERABLE 31-Jul-13


712-FAILS SELF TEST
1-Aug-13
709-NO POWER LIGHT
1-Aug-13
709-NO POWER LIGHT
1-Aug-13
718-MECHANICAL WEAR
1-Aug-13
718-MECHANICAL WEAR
1-Aug-13
717-ENGINE ERROR/FAULT
1-Aug-13
513-wrong beep/startup tone
22-Nov-13
608-NO LED
22-Nov-13
101-GOOD PART
21-Jan-14
513-wrong beep/startup tone
25-Nov-13
311-WILL NOT BOOT -r/w OK
26-Nov-13
526-BENT/BROKEN PINS/CONNECTORS
2-Dec-13
315-FAULTED-LIGHT ON
2-Dec-13
112-NO POWER/POWER LIGHT
2-Aug-13
718-MECHANICAL WEAR
2-Aug-13
718-MECHANICAL WEAR
2-Aug-13
718-MECHANICAL WEAR
2-Aug-13
717-ENGINE ERROR/FAULT
2-Aug-13
718-MECHANICAL WEAR
5-Aug-13
706-SCANNER REGISTRATION
5-Aug-13
706-SCANNER REGISTRATION
5-Aug-13
718-MECHANICAL WEAR
5-Aug-13
718-MECHANICAL WEAR
5-Aug-13
717-ENGINE ERROR/FAULT
5-Aug-13
307-BAD SECTORS
2-Aug-13
351-WILL NOT LOAD
5-Aug-13
201 - no video
5-Aug-13
717-ENGINE ERROR/FAULT
5-Aug-13
112-NO POWER/POWER LIGHT
2-Aug-13
712-FAILS SELF TEST
5-Aug-13
112-NO POWER/POWER LIGHT
6-Aug-13
112-NO POWER/POWER LIGHT
6-Aug-13
112-NO POWER/POWER LIGHT
6-Aug-13
717-ENGINE ERROR/FAULT
6-Aug-13
116-OVER TEMP-ENVIRONMENT 15-Aug-13
112-NO POWER/POWER LIGHT
6-Aug-13
552-HUNG-WILL NOT REBOOT
25-Jun-13
601-OVERHEAT (FAN PROBLEM)
25-Jun-13
404-INCORRECT KEY CODE
6-Aug-13
555-FAN FAILURE
6-Aug-13
702-PAPER HANDLING
12-Aug-13
706-SCANNER REGISTRATION
12-Aug-13
717-ENGINE ERROR/FAULT
12-Aug-13

5-Aug-13
5-Aug-13
5-Aug-13
5-Aug-13
5-Aug-13
6-Aug-13
5-Aug-13
22-Nov-13
22-Nov-13
21-Jan-14
26-Nov-13
26-Nov-13
2-Dec-13
2-Dec-13
13-Aug-13
13-Aug-13
13-Aug-13
13-Aug-13
13-Aug-13
13-Aug-13
13-Aug-13
13-Aug-13
13-Aug-13
13-Aug-13
13-Aug-13
13-Aug-13
13-Aug-13
13-Aug-13
13-Aug-13
13-Aug-13
13-Aug-13
13-Aug-13
13-Aug-13
13-Aug-13
13-Aug-13
19-Aug-13
13-Aug-13
13-Aug-13
13-Aug-13
13-Aug-13
13-Aug-13
15-Aug-13
15-Aug-13
15-Aug-13

718-MECHANICAL WEAR
12-Aug-13 15-Aug-13
201 - no video
12-Aug-13 15-Aug-13
717-ENGINE ERROR/FAULT
12-Aug-13 15-Aug-13
112-NO POWER/POWER LIGHT
12-Aug-13 15-Aug-13
112-NO POWER/POWER LIGHT
12-Aug-13 15-Aug-13
718-MECHANICAL WEAR
12-Aug-13 15-Aug-13
210-DIAGONAL STRIPE
12-Aug-13 15-Aug-13
518-BATTERY FAILURE
12-Aug-13 15-Aug-13
505-VIDEO ERROR
26-Sep-13 27-Sep-13
717-ENGINE ERROR/FAULT
12-Aug-13 15-Aug-13
507: Network card error
30-Sep-13
1-Oct-13
902-COMMUNICATION FAILURES 12-Aug-13 16-Aug-13
718-MECHANICAL WEAR
13-Aug-13 16-Aug-13
810-COVER OR CASING DAMAGE 13-Aug-13 16-Aug-13
401-LOCKS UP
13-Aug-13 16-Aug-13
717-ENGINE ERROR/FAULT
13-Aug-13 16-Aug-13
717-ENGINE ERROR/FAULT
13-Aug-13 16-Aug-13
718-MECHANICAL WEAR
13-Aug-13 16-Aug-13
718-MECHANICAL WEAR
13-Aug-13 16-Aug-13
707-COMMUNICATIONS
14-Aug-13 16-Aug-13
112-NO POWER/POWER LIGHT
14-Aug-13 16-Aug-13
208-H/V BRIGHT LINES
13-Dec-13 13-Dec-13
208-H/V BRIGHT LINES
13-Dec-13 13-Dec-13
718-MECHANICAL WEAR
15-Aug-13 19-Aug-13
112-NO POWER/POWER LIGHT
15-Aug-13 19-Aug-13
904-WILL NOT ANSWER
15-Aug-13 19-Aug-13
304-FORMAT ERROR
15-Aug-13 19-Aug-13
121-PREFAILURE NOTICE-THRESHOLD
15-Aug-13
IN COMMENTS
19-Aug-13
718-MECHANICAL WEAR
15-Aug-13 19-Aug-13
718-MECHANICAL WEAR
15-Aug-13 19-Aug-13
718-MECHANICAL WEAR
15-Aug-13 19-Aug-13
718-MECHANICAL WEAR
6-Aug-13 21-Aug-13
401-LOCKS UP
16-Aug-13 21-Aug-13
718-MECHANICAL WEAR
16-Aug-13 21-Aug-13
305-ID ERROR
16-Aug-13 21-Aug-13
114-will not boot
16-Aug-13 21-Aug-13
550-MEMORY FAILURE/ERROR
16-Aug-13 21-Aug-13
718-MECHANICAL WEAR
16-Aug-13 21-Aug-13
312-PRE-FAILURE DIAGNOSTIC
16-Aug-13 21-Aug-13
362-UNABLE TO READ MEDIA IN OTHER
16-Aug-13
DRIVES 21-Aug-13
718-MECHANICAL WEAR
16-Aug-13 21-Aug-13
112-NO POWER/POWER LIGHT
1-Aug-13 21-Aug-13
717-ENGINE ERROR/FAULT
13-Aug-13 23-Aug-13
718-MECHANICAL WEAR
13-Aug-13 23-Aug-13

718-MECHANICAL WEAR
13-Aug-13
717-ENGINE ERROR/FAULT
13-Aug-13
201- NO VIDEO
19-Aug-13
717-ENGINE ERROR/FAULT
19-Aug-13
112-NO POWER/POWER LIGHT
19-Aug-13
112-NO POWER/POWER LIGHT
19-Aug-13
112-NO POWER/POWER LIGHT
19-Aug-13
717-ENGINE ERROR/FAULT
19-Aug-13
718-MECHANICAL WEAR
20-Aug-13
718-MECHANICAL WEAR
20-Aug-13
112-NO POWER/POWER LIGHT
20-Aug-13
112-NO POWER/POWER LIGHT
21-Aug-13
718-MECHANICAL WEAR
21-Aug-13
717-ENGINE ERROR/FAULT
21-Aug-13
114-will not boot
21-Aug-13
717-ENGINE ERROR/FAULT
21-Aug-13
114-will not boot
21-Aug-13
718-MECHANICAL WEAR
21-Aug-13
704-OVERHEATING
21-Aug-13
717-ENGINE ERROR/FAULT
21-Aug-13
312-PRE-FAILURE DIAGNOSTIC
21-Aug-13
307-BAD SECTORS
21-Aug-13
606-BLOWS FUSES
22-Aug-13
112-NO POWER/POWER LIGHT
22-Aug-13
311-WILL NOT BOOT -r/w OK
22-Aug-13
204-POOR RESOLUTION
22-Aug-13
114-will not boot
22-Aug-13
223-DAMAGED CABLE
22-Aug-13
114-will not boot
22-Aug-13
718-MECHANICAL WEAR
20-Aug-13
112-NO POWER/POWER LIGHT
23-Aug-13
112-NO POWER/POWER LIGHT
26-Aug-13
307-BAD SECTORS
26-Aug-13
718-MECHANICAL WEAR
26-Aug-13
603: Voltage missing
26-Aug-13
716-PRINTS BLANCK OR BLACK PAGES
27-Aug-13
603-VOLTAGE MISSING
27-Aug-13
201- NO VIDEO
27-Aug-13
706-SCANNER REGISTRATION
27-Aug-13
718-MECHANICAL WEAR
26-Aug-13
310-NOT RECOGNIZED SYSTEM
9-Dec-13
707-COMMUNICATIONS
26-Aug-13
603-VOLTAGE MISSING
27-Aug-13
707-COMMUNICATIONS
27-Aug-13

23-Aug-13
23-Aug-13
23-Aug-13
23-Aug-13
23-Aug-13
23-Aug-13
23-Aug-13
23-Aug-13
23-Aug-13
23-Aug-13
23-Aug-13
26-Aug-13
26-Aug-13
26-Aug-13
26-Aug-13
26-Aug-13
26-Aug-13
26-Aug-13
26-Aug-13
26-Aug-13
26-Aug-13
26-Aug-13
26-Aug-13
26-Aug-13
26-Aug-13
26-Aug-13
26-Aug-13
26-Aug-13
26-Aug-13
28-Aug-13
28-Aug-13
5-Sep-13
28-Aug-13
28-Aug-13
29-Aug-13
30-Aug-13
30-Aug-13
30-Aug-13
30-Aug-13
30-Aug-13
12-Dec-13
30-Aug-13
30-Aug-13
30-Aug-13

112-NO POWER/POWER LIGHT


112-NO POWER/POWER LIGHT
518-BATTERY FAILURE
304-FORMAT ERROR
112-NO POWER/POWER LIGHT
302-WILL NOT SPIN
718-MECHANICAL WEAR
312-PRE-FAILURE DIAGNOSTIC
401-LOCKS UP
718-MECHANICAL WEAR
718-MECHANICAL WEAR
718-MECHANICAL WEAR
114-will not boot
718-MECHANICAL WEAR
718-MECHANICAL WEAR
707-COMMUNICATIONS
717-ENGINE ERROR/FAULT
718-MECHANICAL WEAR
718-MECHANICAL WEAR
706-SCANNER REGISTRATION
307-BAD SECTORS
114-will not boot
552-HUNG-WILL NOT REBOOT
112-NO POWER/POWER LIGHT
112-NO POWER/POWER LIGHT
718-MECHANICAL WEAR
718-MECHANICAL WEAR
409: LOCKS UP POWER BUTTON
112-NO POWER/POWER LIGHT
718-MECHANICAL WEAR
718-MECHANICAL WEAR
302-WILL NOT SPIN
302-WILL NOT SPIN
707-COMMUNICATIONS
603: Voltage missing
114-will not boot
112-NO POWER/POWER LIGHT
201 - no video
718-MECHANICAL WEAR
305-ID ERROR
305-ID ERROR
311-WILL NOT BOOT -r/w OK
112-NO POWER/POWER LIGHT
603-VOLTAGE MISSING

27-Aug-13
20-Aug-13
28-Aug-13
28-Aug-13
28-Aug-13
29-Aug-13
29-Aug-13
29-Aug-13
29-Aug-13
29-Aug-13
29-Aug-13
29-Aug-13
29-Aug-13
29-Aug-13
29-Aug-13
29-Aug-13
2-Sep-13
2-Sep-13
2-Sep-13
2-Sep-13
2-Sep-13
2-Sep-13
2-Sep-13
2-Sep-13
2-Sep-13
3-Sep-13
3-Sep-13
4-Sep-13
3-Sep-13
4-Sep-13
3-Sep-13
4-Sep-13
4-Sep-13
3-Sep-13
26-Aug-13
22-Aug-13
23-Aug-13
5-Sep-13
5-Sep-13
5-Sep-13
5-Sep-13
6-Sep-13
6-Sep-13
6-Sep-13

30-Aug-13
2-Sep-13
2-Sep-13
2-Sep-13
2-Sep-13
2-Sep-13
2-Sep-13
2-Sep-13
2-Sep-13
2-Sep-13
2-Sep-13
2-Sep-13
2-Sep-13
2-Sep-13
2-Sep-13
2-Sep-13
5-Sep-13
5-Sep-13
5-Sep-13
5-Sep-13
5-Sep-13
5-Sep-13
5-Sep-13
5-Sep-13
17-Sep-13
9-Sep-13
9-Sep-13
10-Sep-13
9-Sep-13
9-Sep-13
9-Sep-13
9-Sep-13
9-Sep-13
9-Sep-13
9-Sep-13
9-Sep-13
9-Sep-13
9-Sep-13
9-Sep-13
9-Sep-13
9-Sep-13
13-Sep-13
16-Sep-13
16-Sep-13

718-MECHANICAL WEAR
9-Sep-13 16-Sep-13
404-INCORRECT KEY CODE
6-Sep-13 13-Sep-13
709-NO POWER LIGHT
10-Sep-13 13-Sep-13
112-NO POWER/POWER LIGHT
10-Sep-13 13-Sep-13
606-BLOWS FUSES
6-Sep-13 17-Sep-13
606-BLOWS FUSES
6-Sep-13 17-Sep-13
606-BLOWS FUSES
6-Sep-13 17-Sep-13
717-ENGINE ERROR/FAULT
12-Sep-13 17-Sep-13
112-NO POWER/POWER LIGHT
12-Sep-13 16-Sep-13
718-MECHANICAL WEAR
12-Sep-13 16-Sep-13
718-MECHANICAL WEAR
12-Sep-13 16-Sep-13
718-MECHANICAL WEAR
12-Sep-13 17-Sep-13
304-FORMAT ERROR
12-Sep-13 17-Sep-13
110-MECHANICAL
5-Sep-13 26-Sep-13
112-NO POWER/POWER LIGHT
12-Aug-13 19-Sep-13
201- NO VIDEO
17-Sep-13 20-Sep-13
550: Memory failure
23-Dec-13 23-Dec-13
112-NO POWER/POWER LIGHT
17-Sep-13 23-Sep-13
112-NO POWER/POWER LIGHT
18-Sep-13 23-Sep-13
718-MECHANICAL WEAR
13-Sep-13 23-Sep-13
718-MECHANICAL WEAR
16-Sep-13 23-Sep-13
718-MECHANICAL WEAR
16-Sep-13 23-Sep-13
709-NO POWER LIGHT
16-Sep-13 23-Sep-13
312-PRE-FAILURE DIAGNOSTIC
18-Sep-13 23-Sep-13
112-NO POWER/POWER LIGHT
18-Sep-13 23-Sep-13
710-IMPROPER PRINTHEAD MOVEMENT
17-Sep-13 25-Sep-13
112-NO POWER/POWER LIGHT
19-Sep-13 23-Sep-13
403-INOPEARTIVE KEY
19-Sep-13 23-Sep-13
717-ENGINE ERROR/FAULT
9-Sep-13 25-Sep-13
717-ENGINE ERROR/FAULT
9-Sep-13 25-Sep-13
718-MECHANICAL WEAR
9-Sep-13 25-Sep-13
718-MECHANICAL WEAR
9-Sep-13 25-Sep-13
112-NO POWER/POWER LIGHT
22-Aug-13 25-Sep-13
718-MECHANICAL WEAR
3-Sep-13 25-Sep-13
307-BAD SECTORS
19-Sep-13 25-Sep-13
305-ID ERROR
20-Sep-13 25-Sep-13
114-will not boot
20-Sep-13 25-Sep-13
404
20-Sep-13 cancelled
603-VOLTAGE MISSING
20-Sep-13 27-Sep-13
210-DIAGONAL STRIPE
20-Sep-13 27-Sep-13
404-INCORRECT KEY CODE
20-Sep-13 25-Sep-13
112-NO POWER/POWER LIGHT
16-Sep-13 25-Sep-13
311: Will not boot
17-Dec-13 18-Dec-13
112-NO POWER/POWER LIGHT
26-Sep-13 30-Sep-13

201- NO VIDEO
26-Sep-13 30-Sep-13
112-NO POWER/POWER LIGHT
23-Sep-13
2-Oct-13
403-INOPEARTIVE KEY
24-Sep-13
2-Oct-13
107-SYSTEM HANGS UP
30-Sep-13
4-Oct-13
403-INOPEARTIVE KEY
30-Sep-13
4-Oct-13
603-VOLTAGE MISSING
8-Nov-13 12-Nov-13
112-NO POWER/POWER LIGHT
12-Nov-13 14-Nov-13
112-NO POWER/POWER LIGHT
8-Oct-13
9-Oct-13
114-will not boot
5-Nov-13
5-Nov-13
603-VOLTAGE MISSING
8-Oct-13 11-Oct-13
114
3-Oct-13
7-Oct-13
114-will not boot
10-Sep-13
7-Oct-13
112-NO POWER/POWER LIGHT
19-Sep-13
7-Oct-13
603-VOLTAGE MISSING
3-Oct-13
9-Oct-13
112-NO POWER/POWER LIGHT
4-Oct-13
9-Oct-13
208-H/V BRIGHT LINES
4-Oct-13
9-Oct-13
307-BAD SECTORS
4-Oct-13
9-Oct-13
718-MECHANICAL WEAR
4-Oct-13 25-Oct-13
112-NO POWER/POWER LIGHT
4-Oct-13
9-Oct-13
552-HUNG-WILL NOT REBOOT
4-Oct-13
9-Oct-13
403-INOPEARTIVE KEY
4-Oct-13
9-Oct-13
114-will not boot
4-Oct-13
9-Oct-13
208-H/V BRIGHT LINES
7-Oct-13 10-Oct-13
208-H/V BRIGHT LINES
7-Oct-13 10-Oct-13
112-NO POWER/POWER LIGHT
7-Oct-13 10-Oct-13
550-MEMORY FAILURE/ERROR
7-Oct-13 10-Oct-13
114-will not boot
7-Oct-13 10-Oct-13
112-NO POWER/POWER LIGHT
8-Oct-13 11-Oct-13
112-NO POWER/POWER LIGHT
12-Dec-13 13-Dec-13
603-VOLTAGE MISSING
8-Oct-13 11-Oct-13
112-NO POWER/POWER LIGHT
4-Oct-13 12-Oct-13
513-wrong beep/startup tone
9-Oct-13 17-Oct-13
204: Poor resolution
9-Oct-13 17-Oct-13
305-ID ERROR
9-Oct-13 18-Oct-13
307-BAD SECTORS
10-Oct-13 18-Oct-13
114-will not boot
10-Oct-13 18-Oct-13
114-will not boot
11-Nov-13 13-Nov-13
550-MEMORY FAILURE/ERROR
18-Dec-13 19-Dec-13
603: Voltage missing
14-Oct-13 25-Oct-13
311-WILL NOT BOOT -r/w OK
14-Oct-13 25-Oct-13
112-NO POWER/POWER LIGHT
20-Oct-13 23-Oct-13
307-BAD SECTORS
20-Oct-13 23-Oct-13
110-MECHANICAL
21-Oct-13 24-Oct-13
507: Network port too wide/RJ45 head
17-Oct-13
not firmcancelled

114-will not boot


304-FORMAT ERROR
107-SYSTEM HANGS UP
507-NETWORK CARD ERROR
114-will not boot
114-will not boot
114-will not boot
305-ID ERROR
112-NO POWER/POWER LIGHT
112-NO POWER/POWER LIGHT
112-NO POWER/POWER LIGHT
112-NO POWER/POWER LIGHT
114-will not boot
208-H/V BRIGHT LINES
112-NO POWER/POWER LIGHT
311-WILL NOT BOOT -r/w OK
112-NO POWER/POWER LIGHT
403-INOPEARTIVE KEY
112-NO POWER/POWER LIGHT
112-NO POWER/POWER LIGHT
223-DAMAGED CABLE
603-VOLTAGE MISSING
112-NO POWER/POWER LIGHT
518-BATTERY FAILURE
406-NOT TRACKING PROPERLY

21-Oct-13
21-Oct-13
21-Oct-13
17-Oct-13
21-Oct-13
21-Oct-13
22-Oct-13
22-Oct-13
21-Oct-13
21-Oct-13
22-Oct-13
23-Oct-13
24-Oct-13
24-Oct-13
24-Oct-13
25-Oct-13
25-Oct-13
25-Oct-13
4-Oct-13
4-Nov-13
7-Nov-13
14-Nov-13
25-Nov-13
9-Dec-13
9-Dec-13

24-Oct-13
25-Oct-13
24-Oct-13
20-Dec-13
25-Oct-13
25-Oct-13
25-Oct-13
25-Oct-13
25-Oct-13
25-Oct-13
25-Oct-13
7-Nov-13
7-Nov-13
7-Nov-13
7-Nov-13
7-Nov-13
7-Nov-13
7-Nov-13
7-Nov-13
11-Nov-13
22-Nov-13
4-Dec-13
9-Dec-13
11-Dec-13
13-Dec-13

TO BE CORRECTED

TO BE CORRECTED
TO BE CORRECTED

COMMENT

PART NUMBER SHOULD BE " 646125-031"

SPARE PART DESCREPTION SHOULD BE " 2GB RAM " & ERROR CODE SHOULD BE " MEMORY FAILURE "

END USER COMPANY SHOULD BE "ARCHER SYSTEM"

FAILURE DATE SHOULD BE "13-06-2013 " / FIX DATE SHOULD BE "14-06-2013"


PART ORDER SHOULD BE " 501933-001 "

PART DESCRETION SHOULD BE "PROCESSOR"


FAILURE DATE SHOULD BE " 14-05-2013 " / FIX DATE SHOULD BE " 20-05-2013 "

FAILURE DATE SHOULD BE "22-07-2013 " / FIX DATE SHOULD BE "23-07-2013"

END USER NAME IS MISSING

SPARE PART DESCREPTION SHOULD BE "DESKJET 3050A "

CHANGE SERIAL
SN SHOULD BE "4CZ1410LZM"/ PN SHOULD BE "LG652EA"

FAILURE DATE SHOULD BE "25-06-2013" /FIX DATE SHOULD BE "28-06-2013"

FAILURE SHOULD BE " 27-06-2013 " / FIX SHOULD BE "15-06-2013"

PART DESCRETION SHOULD BE "BATTERY"

PN SHOULD BE "CE847A"

WARRANTY DATE SHOULD BE "25-12-2013"

FAILURE SHOULD BE "14-06-2013"

FAILURE SHOULD BE "25-06-2013" / FIX SHOULD BE " 28-06-2013"

END USER ADRESS "18/20 OREMEJI STR IKEJA"

END USER NAME "LOUIS ONYEKACHI "


USER USER NAME "LOUIS ONYEKACHI "