Вы находитесь на странице: 1из 3

Parts Breakdown

Page 1 of 3

HM1203C

2/13

HM1203C

Parts Breakdown
Products with multiple versions are listed in subsiding order with the newest version on top not indented
Fig #
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32

Part ID
424165-8
233973-4
267386-7
450894-7
262147-0
324987-5
450895-5
310279-8
346015-6
234086-4
961232-3
450893-9
324969-7
324988-3
922243-3
450903-2
233970-0
158858-2
922456-6
213720-9
262148-8
267387-5
213079-4
324985-9
213980-3
213431-6
213394-6
324990-6
324993-0
262149-6
324993-0
326002-1

Part Name
TOOL HOLDER CAP, HM1214C & HM1203C
RING SPRING 26, HM1214C
FLAT WASHER 30, HM1214C
CHUCK COVER, HM1214C
RUBBER RING 30, HM1214C
CHUCK RING, HM1214C
RELEASE COVER, HM1214C
TOOL RETAINER, HM1214C
SPRING GUIDE, HM1214C
COMPRESSION SPRING 56, HM1214C
RETAINING RING WR-45, HR5001C
CHANGE RING COVER, HM1214C
CHANGE RING, HM1214C
CLOCK RING, HM1214C
H. S. H. BOLT M5X25,2702
HOUSING COVER, HM1203C
RING SPRING 35, HM1214C
BARREL CPL., HM1203C
H.S.H. BOLT M8X35, 2107F
O RING 67, HR2400
RUBBER RING 39, HM1214C
FLAT WASHER 39, HM1214C
O-RING 35.5, HM1214C
TOOL HOLDER, HM1214C
X-RING 21, HR4510C
FLUORIDE RING 28, HR5001C
O RING 23, HR5001C
IMPACT BOLT, HM1203C
SHOUDER SLEEVE, HM1214C
RUBBER RING 24, HM1214C
SHOUDER SLEEVE, HM1214C
STRIKER, HM1203C

324991-4

STRIKER, HM1203C

33
34
35
36

213499-2
213581-7
450889-0
331925-0

O-RING 31.5, HM1214C


O-RING 44, HM1214C
ONE WAY VALVE GUIDE, HM1203C
CYLINDER 40, HM1203C

331848-2

CYLINDER 40, HM1203C

37
38
39
40
41
56
57
58
59
60
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71

268121-6
213499-2
450961-8
213149-9
450890-5
450899-7
911133-5
443127-7
450898-9
424166-6
318364-1
266482-8
419008-7
423366-5
324994-8
211424-7
226691-1
267398-0
424167-4
158859-0

PIN 12, HR5210C


O-RING 31.5, HM1214C
PISTON, HM1214C
O-RING 35, HM1214C
CONNECTING ROD, HM1214C
CRANK CAP COVER, HM1203C
P.H. SCREW M4X18, N9501B
FILTER, HR4041C
CRANK CAP, HM1203C
SEAL RING, HM1203C
CRANK HOUSING, HM1203C
H.S. BUTTON HEAD SCREW M6X40, HM1203C
FIX GUIDE, HR4001C
CUSHION PLATE, HR5210C
CRANK SHAFT, HM1203C
BALL BEARING, 6206LLU, HM1203C
HELICAL GEAR 57, HM1203C
FLAT WASHER, HM1203C
SEAL RING, HM1203C
GEAR HOUSING CPL., HM1203C
Page 2 of 3

Quantity
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
1
1
1
1
6
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2/13

HM1203C

Parts Breakdown
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79

213231-4
331596-3
211249-9
267397-2
240003-4
517816-1
681642-5
211289-7
210059-1

BALL BEARING 6000DDW, HR4040C

80
81
82
83
84
85

450900-8
266095-5
636301-6
450904-0
638447-4
CB175

BAFFLE PLATE, HM1203C


TAPPING SCREW 5X55, KP0810
FIELD 115V, HR5210C
MOTOR HOUSING, HM1203C
BRUSH HOLDER UNIT, HM1307CB
CARBON BRUSH SET, 195845-0

CB171
195845-0
194990-8
194412-8

CARBON BRUSH SET, 194990-8


CARBON BRUSH SET, CB175
CARBON BRUSH SET, 194990-8
CARBON BRUSH CB-171, HR5210C

450901-6
266041-8
265995-6
266192-7
631868-9
638650-7
419010-0
232209-8
450891-3
866622-4
266041-8
450897-1
450907-4
263027-3
651423-1
423379-6
654531-7
682560-0
664471-1
687169-3
265995-6
450908-2
265995-6
265439-6
417002-3
318505-9
951166-8
318506-7
417003-1
417002-3
252640-2
267164-5
135269-8
A-80787
194683-7

REAR COVER, HM1203C


TAPPING SCREW, FLANGE 5X25, 5177B
TAPPING SCREW 4X18, BO4556K
TAPPING SCREW 4X14, 2012NB
CONTROLLER, HM1203C
LEAD UNIT, HM1203C
LENS, HR4001C
LEAF SPRING, HM0860C
LEVER STOPPER, HM1203C
NAME PLATE, HM1203C
TAPPING SCREW, FLANGE 5X25, 5177B
SLIDE LEVER, HM1203C
HANDLE, HM1203C
RUBBER PIN 4, HM0860C
SWITCH, HM1307CB
SPONGE SHEET, HM1203C
TERMINAL BLOCK 2P, 5007MG
CORD GUARD 10, HM1202C
CORD, 2X14X16;SJ, HM1500
STRAIN RELIEF, HP1621F
TAPPING SCREW 4X18, BO4556K
HANDLE COVER, HM1203C
TAPPING SCREW 4X18, BO4556K
HEX BOLT M8X150, HM1100C
SIDE HANDLE CAM, HM1214C & HM1203C
SIDE HANDLE BASE 82A, HM1202C
SPRING PIN 5-24, HR5210C
SIDE HANDLE BASE 82B, HM1202C
SIDE HANDLE, HM1214C & HM1203C
SIDE HANDLE CAM, HM1214C & HM1203C
WING NUT M8, HM1214C & HM1203C
FLAT WASHER 15, BO5030
SIDE HANDLE 82 ASS'Y, HM1203C
BULL POINT 280 SDS-MAX, HM1100C
HAMMER BIT GREASE 100ML, HM & HR SERIES

86
87
88
89
90
91
92
99
100
101
102
103
106
107
108
109
110
111
112
113
114
115
116
117
118
119
120
121
122
123
124
125

OIL SEAL 15, HR4500C


SLEEVE 12, HR4041C
BALL BEARING 6302LLU, HM1214C
FLAT WASHER 15, HM1307CB
FAN 80, 5007F
ARMATURE ASS'Y, HM1203C
INSULATION WASHER, LS1016L
BALL BEARING 6000DDW, HM1203C

194659-4

GREASE VESSEL, HM1202C,HM1203C,HM1214C

443122-7
824876-9
809279-8

CLOTH F/WIPING OIL, HR4001C


PLASTIC TOOL CASE, HM1203C
PLASTIC CASE LABEL, HM1203C

Page 3 of 3

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1

1
3
4
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
6
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2

2/13