Вы находитесь на странице: 1из 1027

FB200.

2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


MAIN SECTIONS

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


MAIN SECTIONS

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


SEC. 01 ENGINE

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


SEC. 01 ENGINE

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


SEC. 02 FUEL TANK - MUFFLER - RADIATOR - AIR CLEANER

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


SEC. 02 FUEL TANK - MUFFLER - RADIATOR - AIR CLEANER

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


SEC. 03 TRANSMISSION 1/2

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


SEC. 03 TRANSMISSION 1/2

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


SEC. 03 TRANSMISSION 2/2

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


SEC. 03 TRANSMISSION 2/2

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


SEC. 04 FRONT AXLE

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


SEC. 04 FRONT AXLE

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


SEC. 05 SIDE REDUCTION

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


SEC. 05 SIDE REDUCTION

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


SEC. 06 ELECTRICAL

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


SEC. 06 ELECTRICAL

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


SEC. 07 SLIDES VALVES

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


SEC. 07 SLIDES VALVES

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


SEC. 08 BODY,HOOD

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


SEC. 08 BODY,HOOD

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


SEC. 09 BACKHOE 1/3

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


SEC. 09 BACKHOE 1/3

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


SEC. 09 BACKHOE 2/3

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


SEC. 09 BACKHOE 2/3

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


SEC. 09 BACKHOE 3/3

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


SEC. 09 BACKHOE 3/3

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


SEC. 10 BODY, HOOD & DRIVER'S POST 1/3

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


SEC. 10 BODY, HOOD & DRIVER'S POST 1/3

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


SEC. 10 BODY, HOOD & DRIVER'S POST 2/3

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


SEC. 10 BODY, HOOD & DRIVER'S POST 2/3

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


SEC. 10 BODY, HOOD & DRIVER'S POST 3/3

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


SEC. 10 BODY, HOOD & DRIVER'S POST 3/3

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


SEC. 11 WHEELS

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


SEC. 11 WHEELS

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


SEC. 18 VARIATION

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


SEC. 18 VARIATION

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


0.02.1/ 1(01) ENGINE

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


0.02.1/ 1(01) ENGINE


1
2
3

87801450
87801489
87801448

3
4
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
10
10
10
11
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19

87801556
87801335
87801135
85802618
16105021
15541424
85801585
85801327
9706729
88604
304896S36
86565805
11190879
86729275
87340
85802890
85801326
280375
281074
85804733
82845282
82845283

1 , FB90.2, NOT INCLUDED:STARTING MOTOR,ALTERNATOR,FAN,FLYWHEEL,ETC.


1 , FB90.2
1 , FB100.2-FB110.2, NOT INCLUDED:STARTING MOTOR,ALTERNATOR,FAN,
FLYWHEEL,ETC.
1 , FB200.2, NOT INCLUDED:STARTING MOTOR,ALTERNATOR,FAN,FLYWHEEL,ETC.
1 , FB100.2-FB110.2
1 , FB200.2
2 ,
2 , M12 x 1.25, Cl 10,
2 , Hex, M12 x 1.25 x 80, 8.8,
2 , 65mm OD
1 , LH
2 , Hex, 7/16"-14 x 1", G5, Full Thd, FB90.2-FB100.2-FB110.2
2 , Hex, 7/16"-14 x 2 1/2", G5,
4 , Hex, 5/8"-11 x 2 1/2", G5,
2 , Hex Soc Hd, 3/4"-16 x 2 1/8",
2 , Belleville, M13,
4 , 5/8",
2 , 3/4",
1 ,
1 , RH
4 , 3/4"-10, GC,
4 , Hex, 3/4"-10 x 2 1/2", G8,
2 ,
1 ,
1 ,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


0.04.0/ 1(01) CRANKCASE AND CYLINDERS

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


0.04.0/ 1(01) CRANKCASE AND CYLINDERS


1
2
3
3
3
4
5
6
6
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20

87840861
83960218
83957023
83957024
83957025
81868410
81873524
83956679
390488S36
86505943
81808472
81876966
87800929
82851790
83957026
86505157
87840555
81822547
82851791
81868411
83925618
83976853
83998292
87801692

-
1
2
2
AR
AR
1
1
1
1
1
2
4
1
1
AR
2
1
1
1
2
4
1
4
10

,
, .676" x .44"
, 1.50
, 1.56
, 1.75"
, 1/8"-27
, Oil
, .824"
, HS, 1/2"-14 x .42"
, 3/4"-14 x 3/4", FB100.2-FB110.2-FB200.2
, 3/8"X1.125
NOZZLE, LUB. OIL JET,
, HH, 1/8"-27 x 1.60"
, SH, 3/8"-18 x .42"
, 1.81"
, 1/2" x 1",
,
,
, HS, 3/8"-18
, Pipe, 1/4"-18
, Cap, Reduced, Flg Hd., UBS, 3/8"-16 x 3/4"
,
SLEEVE,
, Cap, Flg Hd., 9/16"-12 x 3"

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


0.04.2/ 1(01) OIL SUMP

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


0.04.2/ 1(01) OIL SUMP


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10

87840431
E850100S71
F2NN6734AA
F1NN6710BA
F2NN6N759AA
87800531
87802061
C9NN6734A
81822147
56141S36

-
1
2
2
1
26
1
1
1
1
24

, FB90.2-FB100.2-FB110.2
, M8 x 1.5 x 9, FB90.2-FB100.2-FB110.2
, FB90.2-FB100.2-FB110.2
, FB90.2-FB100.2-FB110.2
, Cap Flg Hd., 3/8"-16 UNRC-2A x 3/4", FB90.2-FB100.2-FB110.2
, FB200.2
, FB200.2
, FB200.2
, FB200.2
, Hex Flg, 3/8"-16 x 1 1/4", G5, Full Thd, FB200.2

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


0.04.3/ 1(01) ENGINE COVERS & GASKETS

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


0.04.3/ 1(01) ENGINE COVERS & GASKETS


1
2
3
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
21
21
22
23
24
25

87801610
83955247
87801619
87801621
81876604
9627874
81804217
80681
9628510
87800621
E6NN6C045BA
83958244
87800904
33771S36
C5NE3B681A
510137
86977730
87801797
87801854
86977730
87800696
56126S36
56128S36
81876948
83907851
83959876
C7NN9G524A
F2NN9N601AA

-
1
1
1
1
12
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
4
2
9
1
1
1
5

,
,
, FB90.2-FB100.2-FB110.2
, FB200.2
, Cap, Flg Hd, G5, 5/16"-18 x .62"
, Hex, 5/16"-18 x 5/8", G5, Full Thd,
,
, 5/16",
, Hex Flg, 3/8"-16 x 3/4", G5, Full Thd,
,
,
, Cap, HH, G5, Self-Locking, 5/16"-18 x 7/8"
,
, 3/8"-16
,
, -236, 70 Duro, 3.234" ID x .139" Thk,
, Cap, Flg Hd, USR, 3/8"-16 x 2-1/2"
,
,
, Cap, Flg Hd, USR, 3/8"-16 x 2-1/2"
,
, Cap, Flg Hd., 5/16"-18 x 2"
, Cap, Flg Hd., 5/16"-18 x 2-1/2"
, Cap, Flg Hd, G5, 3/8"-16 x 2"
,
,
,
, Cap, Flg Hd., 5/16"-18 x 3/4"

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


0.04.5(01) ENGINE BREATHER

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


0.04.5(01) ENGINE BREATHER


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10

87801936
4624515
14463881
85807859
87801935
9635082
E84GF9
SBA326210721
85812219
86507008

-
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
1
1
1

, Engine Breather
,
, -220, Cl 7, 1.359" ID x .139" Thk,
, Hex, 5/16"-18 x 6 1/2", G5,
,
, 5/16"-18, G5,
, 5/16"
, 3/8-20 x 0.62
,
, Hex, 5/16"-18 x 3 1/2", G5,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


0.06.0/ 1(01) CYLINDER HEAD

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


0.06.0/ 1(01) CYLINDER HEAD


1
1
2
3
4
4
4
5
5
5
6
6
6
7

87802120
87802121
87802206
83957021
83957022
83957025
83957026
81876756
81876763
81876768
81865194
81865195
81865196
87800517

-
1
1
13
7
AR
AR
AR
4
AR
AR
4
AR
AR
1

, FB90.2
, FB100.2-FB110.2-FB200.2
,
, 1.13"
, 1.18"
, 1.75"
, 1.81"
, STD-INTAKE
, (0.010)INTAKE
, (0.020)INTAKE
, Exhaust, Standard
, (0.010)EXHAUST
, (0.020)EXHAUST
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


0.06.0/ 1(02) CYLINDER HEAD

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


0.06.0/ 1(02) CYLINDER HEAD


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
25
25
25
26
26
26
26
27

87800919
83949109
83958239
87800918
E5NN6584BD
87801109
F0NN6821AA
83925582
F0NN14N202AB
87802207
D5NN6531A
F2NN6518AA
87801992
E9NN6513BA
81804316
87801302
C5NE6587A
E9NN6567AC
E4HN6500AA
C3AE6517A
D9NN6529AB
C7NN6590A
E6NN6563AA
376099S
E9NN6507AC
81865093
82850528
82850530
E9NN6505EC
87802149
87802148
87802147
C6AE6514A1

-
1
10
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
5
5
8
8
8
4
1
4
8
8
8
4
4
1
2
4
AR
AR
4
4
AR
AR
4
8

,
, Flg Hd, G5, 5/16"-18 x .62"
,
,
,
,
,
, 11/32"
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
SLEEVE,
,
,
,
, Cup, .755"
, , FB90.2
, , (.015"), FB90.2
, (.015") FB100.2-FB110.2-FB200.2
, , FB100.2-FB110.2-FB200.2
, , FB90.2
, , (0.015)-FB90.2
, (0.015)FB100.2-FB110.2-FB200.2
, , FB100.2-FB110.2-FB200.2
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


0.07.0/ 1(01) SUCTION AND EXHAUST DUCT

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


0.07.0/ 1(01) SUCTION AND EXHAUST DUCT


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20

87801529
83958605
F0NN9439AA
81868740
87652S36
14452981
81868474
82016352
88071
87800843
87800661
83999221
87801551
86977730
82852825
56540S36
E8HN6N606AA
82932534
83958605
83911642

-
1
1
1
2
1
3
3
1
1
1
1
1
4
8
1
2
4
1
2
1

, INCL.REF.5,9
, Flg Hd., G5, 3/8"-16 x 1-1/2"
,
, Flg Hd, G5, 3/8"-16 x 1-1/4"
, HH, 3/8"-18
, -012, Cl 7, .364" ID x .070" Thk,
, Cap, Flg Hd., 3/8"-16 x 5"
,
, Pipe, 1/8"-27
,
,
,
, 3/8"-16-24 x 1-11/16"
, Cap, Flg Hd, USR, 3/8"-16 x 2-1/2"
,
, Cap, Flg Hd., G5, 3/8"-16 x 1"
, 3/8"-24
,
, Flg Hd., G5, 3/8"-16 x 1-1/2"
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


0.08.0/ 1(01) CRANKSHAFT

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


0.08.0/ 1(01) CRANKSHAFT


1
1
2
3
4
4
4
4
4
4
5
5
5
5
5
5

F0NN6300JB
87800523
F0NN6N314AA
E9NN6306AA
87790266
87790267
87790268
87790269
87790270
87790271
87790260
87790261
87790262
87790263
87790264
87790265

-
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
4
4
4
4
4

, FB90.2
, FB100.2-FB110.2-FB200.2
,
,
,
, , Green
-0,254 , WHITE
-0,508 ,
-0,762 ,
-1,016 ,
() ,
+ 0,508 , STD 0.0508 U/S GREEN
+ 0,254 , WHITE
+ 0,508 ,
, THRUST WASHERS +.762mm,
+ 0,102 ,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


0.08.2/ 1(01) PISTON & CONNECTING ROD

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


0.08.2/ 1(01) PISTON & CONNECTING ROD


1
1
2
2
3
3
4
4
5
5
6
7
8
8
9
9

87802364
87802363
87801741
87801744
271429
167111
87801218
87801219
87840994
87840995
83991680
83991682
87790304
87791049
87802358
87802355

-
4
4
4
4
8
8
4
4
4
4
8
8
4
4
4
4

, FB100.2-FB110.2-FB200.2
, FB90.2
, FB100.2-FB110.2-FB200.2
, FB90.2
, 1.625", Int, #162, FB100.2, FB110.2, FB200.2
, 1.50", Int, #150, FB90.2
, FB90.2
, FB100.2-FB110.2-FB200.2
, FB100.2-FB110.2-FB200.2
, FB90.2
,
,
() , FB100.2-FB110.2-FB200.2
() , FB90.2
, FB100.2-FB110.2-FB200.2
, FB90.2

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


0.08.4(01) DAMPER - FLYWHEEL

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


0.08.4(01) DAMPER - FLYWHEEL


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23

E7NN6375AA
83949153
83909957
87800419
85802469
82895561
E1NN6316AB
14459081
87800706
87800710
F0NN6N300AA
E8NN6A349AA
87802060
F0NN6B303AC
F0NN6B302AC
87802137
379847S
87835S2
43101S2
87836S36
87802058
67673S2
83960218

-
1
1
6
1
12
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
1
1
4
1
2
2
2

,
,
, Cap, HH, G8, Self-Locking, 9/16"-18 x 2-1/8"
, FB110.2-FB200.2
,
, Cap, HH, G5, 3/4"-16 x 1-3/4"
,
, -132, Cl 7, 1.737" ID x .103" Thk,
,
,
,
,
, Assy
WEIGHT, COUNTER,
WEIGHT, COUNTER,
,
, .614" ID x .070" Thk
, SH, 1/16"-27 x .27"
, Cap, Lock, 1/2"-13 x 2-1/2"
, SH, 1/8"-27 x .28"
,
, Coiled Spring, 5/16" x 2"
, .676" x .44"

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


0.10.0/ 1(01) DRIVE-GEARING TAPPETS AND PUSHRODS

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


0.10.0/ 1(01) DRIVE-GEARING TAPPETS AND PUSHRODS


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15

83909101
81804024
E3NN6N251AB
86500692
83957730
87802905
83923678
80810
E9NN6250AA
81877662
83937074
82852337
87840404
E3NN6A253AB
87800272

-
2
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3

, Cap, Flg Hd., G5, 7/16"-14 x 1-1/4"


,
,
, Hex, 3/8"-16 x 3/4", G8, Full Thd,
,
,
,
, #9, 3/16" x 3/4",
,
,
,
,
,
,
, ,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


0.14.0/ C(01) SEPARATORY ASSY FUEL/WATER

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


0.14.0/ C(01) SEPARATORY ASSY FUEL/WATER


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11

87802202
87802238
87802132
87802128
87840174
87840177
87840178
87840171
87840170
87801285
87800673

-
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

,
,
,
, Small
, LARGE
,
,
,
,
, 5 Micron
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


0.14.0/ 1(01) FUEL SYSTEM

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


0.14.0/ 1(01) FUEL SYSTEM


1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21

87801042
87801510
F2NN9E583AA
87800906
87801339
87802302
14437585
14059311
87802027
87802292
87840522
87801043
87801167
C5NE9F596A
81873921
302264S36
44877S36
87802202
87801487
83995273
5187471
82850285
14453089

-
1
1
1
1
1
3
3
1
1
1
8
4
4
4
4
2
2
1
1
2
2
1
1

, FB100.2-FB110.2-FB200.2
, FB90.2
SEAL, LEAD, FB90.2
,
SLEEVE,
, M8 x 25
, 8MM ID x 1.5 Thk,
, M8 x 1.25, Flg, Cl 8,
, Tubes and Clamps; Component Parts Not Serviced Separately
,
,
, FB100.2-FB110.2-FB200.2
, FB90.2
,
,
, 3/8"-16X1.00
, Hardened, G8, 3/8"
,
,
, 3/8"-16X0.88
,
,
, Cl II-13, 70 Duro, .426" ID x .070" Thk,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


0.14.0/ 1(02) FUEL SYSTEM

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


0.14.0/ 1(02) FUEL SYSTEM


1
2
3
4
5
6
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17

87801626
87800970
83947824
83904845
87801468
81868740
83958605
390025S
87801467
87802172
87800909
87801322
11270060
390275S
87010S94
87801633
E6HN9N951AA
390460S

-
1
1
3
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
4

, , Includes 15
,
,
, 3,53X31,34
, , Includes 17
, Flg Hd, G5, 3/8"-16 x 1-1/4"
, Flg Hd., G5, 3/8"-16 x 1-1/2"
,
, , Includes 17
,
, FB100.2-FB110.2-FB200.2, Includes 16
, FB100.2-FB110.2-FB200.2
, M10.2 x 13.4 x 1, Copper, FB100.2-FB110.2-FB200.2
, FB100.2-FB110.2-FB200.2
,
SLEEVE,
SLEEVE,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


0.24.0(01) TURBOCHARGER

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


0.24.0(01) TURBOCHARGER


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18

87800959
81868456
F1NN6N861BA
F1NN6N861AA
9711034
83911642
F0NN6N625BB
E9NN6N650AA
E8HN6N606AA
87801024
87801445
E9NN6N652AA
E9NN6N641AB
87801699
85700656
82880843
87801748
F0NN6N897AA

-
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
4
1
2
1
1
1
2
2
1
1

,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
, 3/8"-24
, Banjo, HH, M12 x 1.5 x 24
,
,
,
,
,
, Cap, HH, M8 x 1.25 x 25
,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


0.24.0/ A(01) TURBOCHARGER

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


0.24.0/ A(01) TURBOCHARGER


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

87800959
F1NN6N684AA
F1NN9U502AA
V86690
81867220
F1NN6N661AA
F1NN6N865AA
87801008

-
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
1

,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


0.30.0/ 1(01) OIL PUMP

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


0.30.0/ 1(01) OIL PUMP


1
2
3
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14

E9NN6600AB
F1NN6607AA
F1NN6N705AB
E9NN6N705BE
9628510
14463081
83999696
F0NN6616AA
83999693
F1NN6607BA
87657
83999692
F1NN6B652AA
E2NN6784AA
87801534

-
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
3
1
1
1
1

,
, Button Hd., M8 x 1.25
, FB90.2-FB100.2-FB110.2
, FB200.2
, Hex Flg, 3/8"-16 x 3/4", G5, Full Thd,
, -212, Cl 7, .859" ID x .139" Thk,
SLEEVE,
,
,
, HH, M8 x 1.25
, Hex, 5/16"-18 x 1 1/4", G5,
,
, 1.35" ID x .135" Thk
,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


0.30.2(01) OIL FILTER

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


0.30.2(01) OIL FILTER


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
8
9
9
10
11
12
13
14

87802051
14463881
376099S
F2NN6A809AA
F2NN6670BA
167266
F0NN6N894AA
F0NN6N896AA
F0NN6N896BA
182977
E9NN6N694AA
82926938
56540S36
F1NN6890AA
87800083
FP557

-
1
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
4
1
1
1

,
, -220, Cl 7, 1.359" ID x .139" Thk,
, Cup, .755"
,
,
, 12-1, 90 Duro, .924 ID x .116" Thk,
,
, FB90.2
, FB100.2-FB110.2-FB200.2
, 90, 7/8"-14, 37 x 7/8"-14, 37 Fem Sw, FB100.2-FB110.2-FB200.2
, 90, FB90.2
, Socket Hd., 3/4"-14
, Cap, Flg Hd., G5, 3/8"-16 x 1"
, Oil Filter, 3/4"-16 x 1"-12
,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


0.31.0(01) ENGINE OIL COOLER (HEAT EXCHANGER)

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


0.31.0(01) ENGINE OIL COOLER (HEAT EXCHANGER)


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

E6NN6B856AA
E6NN6L626AA
82012719
87800723
82894853
E7NN18599AA
87800722
529070

-
1
1
4
1
2
1
1
3

, , Includes Seal 81865319


,
,
,
,
,
,
, .30" x 14.5",

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


0.34.7/ A(01) WATER PUMP

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


0.34.7/ A(01) WATER PUMP


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12

87800118
87800109
87652S36
E7NN8519AA
D8NN8530AB
83959398
D8NN8512AA
F1NN8A559DA
80681
88275
D5NN8A528A
82934397

-
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
4
1
4

, Assy
, Assy
, HH, 3/8"-18
, 5/8"-11
,
,
,
,
, 5/16",
, Hex, 5/16"-18 x 1 1/2", G5,
,
, Cap, HH, W/Washer, G5, 5/16"-18 x 1-1/2"

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


0.34.7/ 1(01) WATER PUMP

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


0.34.7/ 1(01) WATER PUMP


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
18
18
19
20
21
22

87800118
83946457
56521S36
87800842
E9NN8255AA
E6NN8594AA
87652S36
87802272
42971S36
82012728
82016352
85803881
F1NN8600DA
87800147
E5NN8507AB
87140S95
81547
12934
43044S36
56122S36
87800129
60451
140160
85700121

-
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
4
2
2
1
4
8
4

,
, 2.5" lg,
, Cap Flg Hd, G5, 5/16"-18 x 7/8"
,
,
,
, HH, 3/8"-18
,
, Cap, HH, G8, 5/16"-18 x 2 -7/8"
,
,
,
,
,
,
, 2.817" ID x .103" Thk
, 7/16",
, Hex, 7/16"-14 x 3", G5,
, Cap, HH, Self-Locking, 7/16"-14 x 1-1/2"
, Hex Flg, 5/16"-18 x 1", G5, Full Thd,
,
, Hex, 5/16"-24 x 2", G5,
, Int T, M8
, M8 x 14

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


0.36.0/ B(01) STARTER MOTOR

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


0.36.0/ B(01) STARTER MOTOR


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14

82005342
F0NN11K175AA
F0NN11050AA
F0NN11N085AA
F0NN11350AA
F0NN11067AA
F0NN11395AA
F0NN11005AA
F0NN11055AA
82009427
F0NN11434AA
F0NN11059AA
F1NN11082AA
9969381

-
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
1
1

, ,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
, ,
,
, ,
,
,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


0.36.0/ C(01) STARTER MOTOR

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


0.36.0/ C(01) STARTER MOTOR


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15

82007917
82012418
82012424
82012422
82012419
82012423
82012420
82012421
82012425
82012415
82012414
82012416
82012417
82012427
82012426

-
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

, ,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


0.36.0/ 1(01) STARTER MOTOR

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


0.36.0/ 1(01) STARTER MOTOR


1
1
2
3
4
4

82005342
82007917
9628503
80680
88011
9706689

-
1
1
1
3
2
1

, , (BOSCH)3.1KW
, , (ISKRA)3.1KW
, 3/8"-16, G5,
, 3/8",
, Hex, 3/8"-16 x 1 1/4", G5, Full Thd,
, Hex, 3/8"-16 x 1 3/4", G5,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


0.40.0/ B(01) ALTERNATOR

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


0.40.0/ B(01) ALTERNATOR


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15

87800219
82851898
E8NN10304AA
E7NN10355AA
E8NN10335AA
82010946
E7NN10N367AA
E8NN10368BA
E7NN10A396AA
E7NN10N327AA
E7NN10K330AA
E8NN10K330AA
E8NN10N365AA
E7NN10380AA
E7NN10344AA

-
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

, Assy, 70 Amp
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


0.40.0/ 1(01) ALTERNATOR

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


0.40.0/ 1(01) ALTERNATOR


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
10
11
12

87800219
44723S36
87872
E6NN10145EC
87800196
D3NN10239A
9635082
356189S36
82935806
9707515
87657
82880843
86511315

-
1
5
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
1
1

, Assy, 70 Amp
, 5/16",
, Hex, 5/16"-18 x 3/4", G5, Full Thd,
,
,
,
, 5/16"-18, G5,
,
, Cap, 3/8"-16 x .875"
, Hex, 5/16"-18 x 1 3/4", G5,
, Hex, 5/16"-18 x 1 1/4", G5,
, Cap, HH, M8 x 1.25 x 25
, M8 x 16 x 1.6,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.14.0(01) FUEL TANK - PIPING

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.14.0(01) FUEL TANK - PIPING


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17

85813468
85825392
85804675
85801251
13272214
85803063
85802808
11190774
15540321
85801218
85802438
85818890
85812030
14560187
85824381
85802626
85805588

-
1
1
1
1
6
1
1
8
8
2
1
1
1
4
4
1
1

,
. , ,
,
, M33 x 2
, Cross Pan Hd, M4 x 16,
,
,
, Belleville, M13,
, Hex, M12 x 1.25 x 25, 8.8, Full Thd,
,
,
, , Includes 13
,
, 178mm lg, L=203.2 mm
,
, 2000mm lg,
, 2000mm lg,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.15.0(01) MUFFLER

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.15.0(01) MUFFLER


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11

85813077
85824381
85802293
16100811
85813074
85813075
304686S36
12648521
85804694
85805786
85817005

-
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1

, EQUIP.161
,
, 750mm lg,
, M8, Cl 8,
, FB90.2
, FB100.2-FB110.2-FB200.2
, Hex, 7/16"-14 x 1", G5, Full Thd, Cap, HH, G5, 7/16"-14 x 1"
, M12 x 28 x 4,
,
, M8.5 x 15 x 5.5
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.17.0/ 1(01) RADIATOR & RELATED PARTS

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.17.0/ 1(01) RADIATOR & RELATED PARTS


1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23

85805956
85811885
85803455
85802861
10569379
12647029
16043621
85812056
85802862
85803012
85803454
10902021
15540421
11190879
85802860
16043821
11193979
85804302
85803019
85803407
85802804
85805256
85805957
85805135

-
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
2
1
10
4
4
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2

, , Includes 1A To 11, 14
,
, 1/8"
, Incl.2
, D=8
, 8 x 25 x 2.5
, Hex, M8 x 25, 8.8,
,
, INCL.7
,
SLEEVE,
, Hex, M6 x 12, 8.8,
, Hex, M12 x 1.25 x 30, 8.8, Full Thd,
, Belleville, M13,
,
, Hex, M8 x 30, 8.8,
, Belleville, M8.4,
,
,
,
,
,
,
, M8

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.17.0/ 1(02) RADIATOR & RELATED PARTS

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.17.0/ 1(02) RADIATOR & RELATED PARTS


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15

13858450
85803472
85803473
85803471
85803026
16100811
11193974
85803453
10902224
12647601
85803025
85803820
12574211
12640604
10902424

-
3
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
4
4
1
1
1
2
2

,
,
,
,
,
, M8, Cl 8,
, Belleville, M8.4,
,
, Hex, M6 x 16, 8.8, Full Thd,
, M6 x 16 x 2,
,
,
, M6 x 1, Cl 8,
, M6 x 25 x 2,
, Hex, M6 x 20, 8.8, Full Thd,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.17.2/ 1(01) RADIATOR HOSES

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.17.2/ 1(01) RADIATOR HOSES


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9

85805356
85803012
14560187
85803226
85802670
85803013
85802876
85802877
85824381

-
1
4
4
1
1
2
1
1
3

, 400mm lg,
, 40-60
, 178mm lg, L=203.2 mm
, 1000mm lg,
,
, 25-40
, 2250mm lg,
,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.19.1/ 2(01) AIR DRY CLEANNER- PIPES

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.19.1/ 2(01) AIR DRY CLEANNER- PIPES


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14

85802826
85803082
16043424
11193874
85824365
85803086
85824366
85803087
13001290
85802770
85803010
85802769
85803094
85802768

-
1
1
4
4
1
2
1
1
3
1
1
1
2
1

, Assy
,
, Hex, M8 x 20, 8.8, Full Thd,
, Belleville, M8.4,
, , Secondary
-, M8 x 1.25 x 35
, , Primary
,
,
,
, 80-100
,
,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.21.4(01) REAR SUPPORT (SIDE SHIFT)

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.21.4(01) REAR SUPPORT (SIDE SHIFT)


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14

85801395
14471780
85801468
85801396
80710
85801398
F2NNC513AA
85700728
83910645
85819747
15871931
11200679
12164524
85801373

-
4
4
4
4
2
4
4
2
2
1
12
12
12
2

,
, -334, 70 Duro, 2.6" ID x .210" Thk,
,
,
, 1/8"-27 x .66 lg,
, ,
,
,
,
,
, Hex, M24 x 2 x 140, 10.9,
,
, M24 x 2, Cl 10,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.21.5/ 2(01) FRAME (CENTER PIVOT)

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.21.5/ 2(01) FRAME (CENTER PIVOT)


1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
14
14

85818874
85825320
85700728
85804468
F2NNC513AA
83910645
N800272S36M
290885
71431555
10520431
15989137
D7NNC669A
80710
85802338
85801492
85801492
85801485

-
1
1
2
2
4
2
4
4
1
6
6
2
1
1
12
12
7

, Incl. 2,3,4,5,12, Serial number: 031050136INCL.2,3,4,5,12, Serial number: -031050137


,
,
,
,
,
,
, ,
,
, Hex, M20 x 1.5 x 100, 10.9,
,
, 1/8"-27 x .66 lg,
,
, M8
, M8
, M12

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.21.5/ 2(02) FRAME (CENTER PIVOT)

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.21.5/ 2(02) FRAME (CENTER PIVOT)


1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15

85801001
85801010
87916S8
N800270S36M
D7NNC622A
E8NNC667AA
N800271S36M
D7NNC622C
85801262
85804171
11198673
15540531
85807892
85807887
16104111
12647121

-
1
1
2
4
4
2
4
4
1
1
4
4
2
2
2
2

, LH
, RH
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
, M12
, Hex, M12 x 1.25 x 35, 10.9, Full Thd,
,
,
, M8 x 1.25, Cl 8,
, M8 x 20 x 3,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.21.5/ 3(01) FRAME (SIDE SHIFT)

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.21.5/ 3(01) FRAME (SIDE SHIFT)


1
1
1
1
2
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

85818833
85818875
85825316
85825325
85801110
85804468
15989137
10520431
85818850
85801492
85802338
85801485

-
1
1
1
1
4
4
AR
AR
2
12
1
7

, FB90.2-FB100.2-FB110.2, Serial number: 031050373 , FB200.2, Serial number: 031050136FB90.2 - FB100.2 - FB110.2, Serial number: -031050374
FB200.2, Serial number: -031050137
, FB90.2-FB100.2-FB110.2
, FB200.2
, Hex, M20 x 1.5 x 100, 10.9, , Q.TY4 FOR FB200.2, Q.TY2 FOR FB90.2-FB100.2-FB110.2
, , Q.TY4 FOR FB200.2, Q.TY2 FOR FB90.2-FB100.2-FB110.2
STABILIZER,
, M8
,
, M12

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.21.5/ 3(02) FRAME (SIDE SHIFT)

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.21.5/ 3(02) FRAME (SIDE SHIFT)


1
2
3
3
4
6
7
8
9
10
5
6

E1NNF486AA
85813470
85819234
85819236
11190679
15970624
85804171
11198673
15540531
71431555
12164714
11306924

-
2
2
1
1
10
6
1
4
4
1
10
4

,
, 1/2"-13 x 1.62"
, RH
, LH
, Belleville, M10.5,
, Hex, M10 x 1.25 x 22, 8.8, Full Thd,
,
, M12
, Hex, M12 x 1.25 x 35, 10.9, Full Thd,
, , FB200.2
, M10 x 1.25, Cl 8,
, Hex, M10 x 1.25 x 30, 8.8, Full Thd,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.21.5/ 3(03) FRAME (SIDE SHIFT)

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.21.5/ 3(03) FRAME (SIDE SHIFT)


1
1
2
2
3
4
4
4
4
5
6
7

85818907
85818908
85818854
85818853
85818855
85818847
85818848
7704159
E7NNF652CA
11255924
11194179
85818852

-
1
1
8
8
2
1
4
1
1
6
6
4

, RH
, LH
, 218X55X1
, 218X55X1,5
, 219X56X12
, 610X100X4
, 610X90X6
, 610X100X6
, 610X100X1,075 -FB200.2
, Hex, M14 x 1.5 x 40, 8.8, Full Thd,
, Belleville, M15,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.28.0(01) GEARING SPEED GEAR

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.28.0(01) GEARING SPEED GEAR


1
2
3
3
4
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
13
14
15
16
17
18

85804315
85804276
85815586
85820227
85815587
85820228
85811907
85811908
88352
15541424
85801585
85804733
85802618
16105021
85805768
85805882
11198673
9824642
85806019
11112431
85804275

-
8
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
8
2
2
2
2
2
1
1
8
8
AR
8
1

, 3/8"-24 x 2-1/2"
, LH
, FB90.2 2WD, UP TO S/N 031031873
, FB90.2 2WD, Serial Number: 031031874 And After
, FB90.2-FB100.2 4WD, UP TO S/N 031031873
, FB90.2-FB100.2 4WD, Serial Number: 031031874 And After
, FB110.2
, FB200.2
, Hex, 3/8"-16 x 2 1/2", G5, FB90.2 - FB100.2
, Hex, M12 x 1.25 x 80, 8.8,
, 65mm OD
,
,
, M12 x 1.25, Cl 10,
, LH
, RH
, M12
, Hex, M12 x 35, 10.9,
KIT, O-RING, O-Ring, for under Directional Control Valve
, Hex, M12 x 30, 10.9, Full Thd,
, RH

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.28.0/ D(01) TRANSMISSION (POWER-SHIFT)

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.28.0/ D(01) TRANSMISSION (POWER-SHIFT)


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17

9968979
9969002
9968988
9968996
9968997
9969420
9969421
9969007
9969424
85808324
85808325
85812020
9969001
9969008
9969016
85808326
9969000

-
1
1
1
37
3
2
2
14
10
1
1
1
1
5
1
1
2

,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.28.0/ D(02) TRANSMISSION (POWER-SHIFT)

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.28.0/ D(02) TRANSMISSION (POWER-SHIFT)


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12

9970283
85808321
85808323
9968987
9968986
85808320
9968985
85808319
9968984
9970284
9968989
85808322

-
10
1
10
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
3
1

,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.28.0/ D(03) TRANSMISSION (POWER-SHIFT)

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.28.0/ D(03) TRANSMISSION (POWER-SHIFT)


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21

85812225
9969017
85808328
85808330
85808327
9969424
9968996
9969000
9970283
85808323
9970002
9970284
9968989
9969429
9969001
9970285
9970004
85808331
9970003
85803991
85802684

-
1
2
1
1
1
9
9
2
1
1
1
11
11
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
4

,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.28.0/ D(04) TRANSMISSION (POWER-SHIFT)

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.28.0/ D(04) TRANSMISSION (POWER-SHIFT)


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15

9969070
9970010
9969023
9969059
85808356
85808354
85808357
85808333
9969021
9969022
9969024
9970015
9969027
9970016
85808355

-
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
1

,
, ,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
, ,
,
,
,
,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.28.0/ D(05) TRANSMISSION (POWER-SHIFT)

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.28.0/ D(05) TRANSMISSION (POWER-SHIFT)


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11

9970017
9969119
9969118
9969117
9969039
85811960
9969042
9969043
9969040
9969041
85808336

-
6
6
1
1
1
1
6
6
1
1
1

,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
, (10,11)
,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.28.0/ D(06) TRANSMISSION (POWER-SHIFT)

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.28.0/ D(06) TRANSMISSION (POWER-SHIFT)


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
10
11
12
13
14
15

85823862
9969045
9969046
9969047
9969048
9969049
9969050
9969051
85808338
85808339
85808340
85808343
85823863
9969057

-
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
4
12
10
1
1
2

,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
1567,
,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.28.0/ D(07) TRANSMISSION (POWER-SHIFT)

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.28.0/ D(07) TRANSMISSION (POWER-SHIFT)


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14

85808348
85808347
9969059
85808346
9969061
9969070
9970044
9969066
9969065
9969067
85808349
85823864
85823865
9969062

-
1
1
2
1
2
3
1
2
2
2
1
1
1
1

, ,
,
,
,
,
,
, ,
,
, ,
, ,
,
,
,
, ,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.28.0/ D(08) TRANSMISSION (POWER-SHIFT)

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.28.0/ D(08) TRANSMISSION (POWER-SHIFT)


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
20

85823872
9969045
9969046
9969047
85808351
9969072
9969051
9969048
9969049
9969050
85808338
85808339
85808340
9969073
85808343
9969057
85823863
9969059

-
1
2
2
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
4
16
14
1
1
2
1
1

,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
, SP. 2,5
, SP. 2,5
,
1567,
,
,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.28.0/ D(09) TRANSMISSION (POWER-SHIFT)

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.28.0/ D(09) TRANSMISSION (POWER-SHIFT)


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15

85808348
85808352
9969059
85808346
9969061
85823864
85823865
9969062
9969077
9969076
85808353
9969078
9969079
9970010
9969070

-
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
3

, ,
,
,
,
,
,
,
, ,
, ,
,
,
, ,
,
, ,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.28.0/ D(10) TRANSMISSION (POWER-SHIFT)

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.28.0/ D(10) TRANSMISSION (POWER-SHIFT)


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13

9969070
9970010
9969085
9969078
9969076
85808359
9969077
9969057
85808343
9969073
85808338
85808340
85808339

-
2
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
7
8

,
, ,
,
, ,
,
,
, ,
,
1567,
,
,
, SP. 2,5
, SP. 2,5

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.28.0/ D(11) TRANSMISSION (POWER-SHIFT)

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.28.0/ D(11) TRANSMISSION (POWER-SHIFT)


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14

85808475
9969047
9969046
9969045
9969048
9969049
9969050
9969051
9969093
9969092
85808360
9970054
85808362
85808361

-
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
, ,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.28.0/ D(12) TRANSMISSION (POWER-SHIFT)

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.28.0/ D(12) TRANSMISSION (POWER-SHIFT)


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12

9969093
9969092
9970059
9969090
9970068
9969100
85808335
9970054
85808478
85813307
9969057
85808343

-
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1

,
,
,
,
, ,
,
,
,
,
,
,
1567,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.28.0/ D(13) TRANSMISSION (POWER-SHIFT)

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.28.0/ D(13) TRANSMISSION (POWER-SHIFT)


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21

85808338
85808340
85808339
9969051
9969050
9969049
9969048
9969045
9969046
9969047
85823852
9969095
85808334
9969086
85808365
9969097
9969093
9969092
9970059
9969101
85808366

-
2
11
12
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
3
1
1
1
1
1

,
, SP. 2,5
, SP. 2,5
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
, ,
,
,
,
,
, ,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.28.0/ D(14) TRANSMISSION (POWER-SHIFT)

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.28.0/ D(14) TRANSMISSION (POWER-SHIFT)


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20

85813303
9969103
9969104
9969105
9969106
9969107
9969108
9969109
9969110
9969111
9969112
9969113
9969114
9969115
9969116
85813302
85813318
85808377
85808379
85808378

-
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
3
1
2
1
1
1
2
1
1
4
4

, ,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
, ,
,
,
,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.28.0/ D(15) TRANSMISSION (POWER-SHIFT)

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.28.0/ D(15) TRANSMISSION (POWER-SHIFT)


1
2
3
4
5
6

85817030
9970071
85808368
85808369
9970074
9970075

-
1
17
1
1
20
1

, Assy
,
,
,
,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.28.0/ D(16) TRANSMISSION (POWER-SHIFT)

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.28.0/ D(16) TRANSMISSION (POWER-SHIFT)


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15

85808367
9970286
9970078
9970079
85808373
85813308
9970082
85817029
85808370
85808371
85808372
85808374
9969363
85808375
85808376

-
1
1
6
1
1
1
1
1
18
2
3
6
6
1
1

, ASSY
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.28.6/ 1(01) GEAR FILTER PIPES(POWER SHIFT)

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.28.6/ 1(01) GEAR FILTER PIPES(POWER SHIFT)


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

85802462
11193974
16043124
85804849
85802349
85802348
4858610
10300811

-
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1

,
, Belleville, M8.4,
, Hex, M8 x 14, 8.8, Full Thd,
,
,
, Banjo, 1"5/16-12UNF x 23
,
, M18 x 1.5 x 14, Cl5.8,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.38.1/ 1(01) PROPELLER SHAFT (POWER SHIFT)

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.38.1/ 1(01) PROPELLER SHAFT (POWER SHIFT)


1
2
3
4

85827426
9968410
87316569
85827425

-
1
4
AR
1

, Assy, Rear
,
,
, Assy, Front

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.39.8/ 2(01) TRANSMISSION OIL COOLING PIPES (POWER-SHIFT)

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.39.8/ 2(01) TRANSMISSION OIL COOLING PIPES (POWER-SHIFT)


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15

85803486
85805460
85805451
85805450
10903424
85806247
85803816
85803451
85802890
390937S36
9824050
167268
9991976
167269
167266

-
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
2
2
1
3
2
1
1
1

,
,
,
,
, Hex, M6 x 45, 8.8,
,
, 1650mm lg,
,
,
, 1-3/16"-12 ORS x 1-1/16"-12 SAE O-Ring,
, -021, 90 Duro, .926" ID x .070" Thk,
, 16-1, 90 Duro, 1.171" ID x .116" Thk,
, -018, 90 Duro, .739" ID x .070" Thk,
, 10-1, 90 Duro, .755" ID x .097" Thk,
, 12-1, 90 Duro, .924 ID x .116" Thk,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.42.0(01) POWER STEERING HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.42.0(01) POWER STEERING HYDRAULIC SYSTEM


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15

85805232
11193874
16043424
89993143
85805318
85815615
85813377
85812202
85815614
85803332
85812212
E9NN3R862AA
E9NNK917CA
85813369
85805231

-
1
2
2
4
2
2
2
2
2
1
2
1
1
1
1

,
, Belleville, M8.4,
, Hex, M8 x 20, 8.8, Full Thd,
,
, 90, 9/16"-18, 37 x 9/16"-18, O-Ring,
,
,
,
, 11/16"-16 ORS x 9/16"-18, O-Ring,
, M4.8 x 180,
, 1050mm lg,
, 13/16"-16 ORS x 9/16"-18, O-Ring,
, 90, 13/16"-16 ORS x 9/16"-18, O-Ring,
, 1200mm lg,
, L=2100 mm

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.42.0/ A(01) POWER STEERING HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.42.0/ A(01) POWER STEERING HYDRAULIC SYSTEM


1
2
3
4
5
6
7

85812014
85812017
85812019
76052925
85812015
85812016
85805232

-
1
1
1
2
4
4
1

,
, Front
, Rear
,
,
,
, Assy

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.74.1(01) BATTERY MOUNTING

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.74.1(01) BATTERY MOUNTING


1
1
2

82012860
85821230
85820273

1 , ,
1 , , , Dry only for service
2 , ,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.75.1(01) 4WD SWITCH

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.75.1(01) 4WD SWITCH


1
2
3

85819134
14143790
85807944

-
1 , Incl. 2
1 ,
1 ,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.75.2/ 2(01) CHASSIS HARNESS & GROUND WIRE

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.75.2/ 2(01) CHASSIS HARNESS & GROUND WIRE


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14

85817582
85805686
85805685
14560187
85803884
16043021
11193879
14048211
12647121
85802374
85803854
12647611
14305321
85824212

-
1
4
2
30
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
4
4
1

,
,
,
, 178mm lg, L=203.2 mm
,
, Hex, M8 x 12, 8.8, Full Thd,
, Belleville, M8.4,
, M8 x 1.25, Cl 8,
, M8 x 20 x 3,
,
,
, Hex Soc Hd, M6 x 20, 8.8,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.75.2/ 2(02) BATTERY LOCK-OUT SWITCH & GROUND WIRE

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.75.2/ 2(02) BATTERY LOCK-OUT SWITCH & GROUND WIRE


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17

85802381
85803881
12647121
85806214
85818894
85802233
85820220
85820274
85804367
4822229
85820273
85820804
11193879
85804150
12638511
16102321
14048211

-
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1

,
,
, M8 x 20 x 3,
,
,
,
- , Negative
, ,
,
, ,
, , Positive
, Oversize Cable
, Belleville, M8.4,
,
, M8 x 15 x 1.5,
, Thin, M8 x 1.25, Cl 05,
, M8 x 1.25, Cl 8,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.75.2/ 2(03) ENGINE HARNESS

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.75.2/ 2(03) ENGINE HARNESS


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10

85819444
11055790
11055890
85805162
14560187
85802889
16104111
12647121
10788811
12637811

-
1
1
1
1
25
1
1
1
2
2

, Incl. 2, 3, 4
, 70A
, 80A
, 12V-70A
, 178mm lg, L=203.2 mm
,
, M8 x 1.25, Cl 8,
, M8 x 20 x 3,
, M5, Cl 8,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.75.2/ 7(01) BATTERY REMOTE CONNECTION

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.75.2/ 7(01) BATTERY REMOTE CONNECTION


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17

85821205
82013379
82014590
10717511
82013445
82012402
10902424
15500111
11190579
14496601
11190579
85824113
85821207
85821206
11197774
10571474
13274214

-
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
4
1
1
1
1
2
2
2

,
,
,
, Thin, M16 x 2, Cl 04,
,
,
, Hex, M6 x 20, 8.8, Full Thd,
, M10 x 1.5
, Belleville, M10.5, 10 x 20
, M10 x 20 x 2,
, Belleville, M10.5, 10 x 20
, RH
, , Negative
, , Positive
, Belleville, M6.4,
,
, Cross Pan Hd, M5 x 16,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.82.0/ 1(01) HYDRAULIC OIL RESERVOIR

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.82.0/ 1(01) HYDRAULIC OIL RESERVOIR


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31

85801217
85801215
85801216
11194779
10902524
85813352
85801249
15540321
11190774
85801251
85801218
85813463
15540321
11190879
85802808
85801250
85813351
85813354
85813350
85802580
9969380
85813353
85813464
15896421
13274021
85803075
10041211
10734201
85803093
85818904
85803074

-
1
1
1
8
8
1
1
4
4
1
2
1
4
4
1
1
1
6
1
1
1
6
1
4
4
2
2
2
4
8
1

,
,
,
, Belleville, M6.4,
, Hex, M6 x 22, 8.8, Full Thd,
,
,
, Hex, M12 x 1.25 x 25, 8.8, Full Thd,
, Belleville, M13,
, M33X2
,
,
, Hex, M12 x 1.25 x 25, 8.8, Full Thd,
, Belleville, M13,
,
, Assy
, 39.35 x 2.62
, 6 x 1.5
,
,
,
, M5 x 16
,
, M5, Cl 10,
, Cross Pan Hd, M5 x 12, 8.8,
,
,
, M2 x 12,
,
,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.82.3(01) HYDRAULIC PUMP

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.82.3(01) HYDRAULIC PUMP


1
1
1
2
3
3
4

85818997
85817699
85817700
85813244
85819096
85819027
14466880

-
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

, FB90.2
, FB100.2-FB110.2
, FB200.2
, Seal
, FB90.2-FB100.2-FB110.2
, Kit, FB200.2
, -250, 70 Duro, 4.984" ID x .139" Thk,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.82.3/ 1(01) HYDRAULIC PUMP

FROM TO S/N 031037049

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.82.3/ 1(01) HYDRAULIC PUMP


1
2
3
4

85824395
85813244
85819027
14466880

FROM TO S/N 031037049

1
1
1
1

,
, Seal
, Kit, FB200.2
, -250, 70 Duro, 4.984" ID x .139" Thk,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.82.6/ 3(01) HYDRAULIC SYSTEM PIPING(CENTER PIVOT)

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.82.6/ 3(01) HYDRAULIC SYSTEM PIPING(CENTER PIVOT)


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9

85803012
85811870
14422021
85815588
14464680
390937S36
167266
9991976
85825186

-
4
1
3
1
1
2
2
2
1

,
,
, Hex Soc Hd, M12 x 30, 8.8,
,
, -228, 70 Duro, 2.234" ID x .139" Thk,
, 1-3/16"-12 ORS x 1-1/16"-12 SAE O-Ring,
, 12-1, 90 Duro, .924 ID x .116" Thk,
, -018, 90 Duro, .739" ID x .070" Thk,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.82.6/ 3(02) HYDRAULIC SYSTEM PIPING(CENTER PIVOT)

D4677 SERIAL N.

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.82.6/ 3(02) HYDRAULIC SYSTEM PIPING(CENTER PIVOT)


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
7
8
9
10
11

85803486
83963000
167269
9992069
85825187
85826093
85805519
85817220
15970724
85802890
11190579
14048211

D4677 SERIAL N.

-
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2

,
,
, 10-1, 90 Duro, .755" ID x .097" Thk,
, -016, 90 Duro, .614" ID x .070" Thk,
,
,
, L=MM850, -C4677
, L=1080 mm, D4677, Hex, M10 x 1.25 x 25, 8.8, Full Thd,
,
, Belleville, M10.5,
, M8 x 1.25, Cl 8,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.82.6/ 3(03) HYDRAULIC SYSTEM PIPING(CENTER PIVOT)

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.82.6/ 3(03) HYDRAULIC SYSTEM PIPING(CENTER PIVOT)


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11

85812171
85812173
390951S36
85817226
85802846
16043221
12647121
85805502
85802890
9968791
9993141

-
1
2
2
3
1
2
2
1
1
3
3

, 1450mm lg,
,
,
, ,
,
, Hex, M8 x 16, 8.8,
, M8 x 20 x 3,
,
,
,
, -012, 90 Duro, .364" ID x .070" Thk,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.82.6/ 3(04) HYDRAULIC SYSTEM PIPING(CENTER PIVOT)

D4677 SERIAL N.

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.82.6/ 3(04) HYDRAULIC SYSTEM PIPING(CENTER PIVOT)


1
2
3
4
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16

390954S36
167268
9824050
85805839
85818909
85805167
85802955
85805168
85805166
11190779
15541621
390951S36
85812174
85802954
10519411
10902221
12574211

D4677 SERIAL N.

-
3
3
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
2
1
1

, 1 7/16"-12 ORFS x 1 5/16"-12 ORB,


, 16-1, 90 Duro, 1.171" ID x .116" Thk,
, -021, 90 Duro, .926" ID x .070" Thk,
, L=950 mm, -C4677
, L=1150 mm, D4677 ,
,
,
,
, Belleville, M13,
, Hex, M12 x 1.25 x 100, 8.8,
,
,
,
, M6 x 11.95 x 1.6,
, Hex, M6 x 16, 8.8,
, M6 x 1, Cl 8,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.82.6/ 3(05) HYDRAULIC SYSTEM PIPING(CENTER PIVOT)

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.82.6/ 3(05) HYDRAULIC SYSTEM PIPING(CENTER PIVOT)


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
15

390954S36
85827824
86987457
85808453
390954S36
167268
9824050
85802890
11193974
14048221
85802760
85802800
85803027
85805168

-
2
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
1

, 1 7/16"-12 ORFS x 1 5/16"-12 ORB,


,
, 980 mm lg,
, 1 7/16"-12 ORFS x 1 5/16"-12 ORB,
, 16-1, 90 Duro, 1.171" ID x .116" Thk,
, -021, 90 Duro, .926" ID x .070" Thk,
,
, Belleville, M8.4,
, M8 x 1.25, Cl 10,
,
, 1-5/16"-12 SAE O-ring
,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.82.6/ 3(06) HYDRAULIC SYSTEM PIPING(CENTER PIVOT)

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.82.6/ 3(06) HYDRAULIC SYSTEM PIPING(CENTER PIVOT)


1
2
3
4
5
6
8
9
10
11
7

87402786
85802801
86989732
86989733
11190579
85805825
85805168
85801509
85805824
85802801
11106221

-
1
1
1
1
4
1
1
1
1
1
4

,
, 1-11/16"-12 ORS x 1-5/16"-12 SAE O-ring
,
,
, Belleville, M10.5,
,
,
,
,
, 1-11/16"-12 ORS x 1-5/16"-12 SAE O-ring
, Hex, M10 x 25, 8.8, Full Thd,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.82.6/ 3(07) HYDRAULIC SYSTEM PIPING(CENTER PIVOT)

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.82.6/ 3(07) HYDRAULIC SYSTEM PIPING(CENTER PIVOT)


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17

85812186
85813371
85805181
390938S36
85805182
85805183
85805184
85805203
85802891
11193874
14048221
16044024
85805206
85805207
85805208
16043821
12647121

-
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
3
3

, 620mm lg,
,
,
, 1-1/16-12 ORB x 1-14 ORFS; Incl. 167266, 9992069 O-Rings
,
,
,
,
,
, Belleville, M8.4,
, M8 x 1.25, Cl 10,
, Hex, M8 x 40, 8.8,
,
,
,
, Hex, M8 x 30, 8.8,
, M8 x 20 x 3,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.82.6/ 3(08) HYDRAULIC SYSTEM PIPING(CENTER PIVOT)

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.82.6/ 3(08) HYDRAULIC SYSTEM PIPING(CENTER PIVOT)


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20

390938S36
85813371
85813372
85805189
85805191
85805185
85805187
85813373
85813374
85813375
85813376
85805210
85805211
85805209
16043821
11193974
85805193
85805195
16044021
16044221

-
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
4
8
6
6
2
2

, 1-1/16-12 ORB x 1-14 ORFS; Incl. 167266, 9992069 O-Rings


,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
, Hex, M8 x 30, 8.8,
, Belleville, M8.4,
,
,
, Hex, M8 x 40, 8.8,
, Hex, M8 x 50, 8.8,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.82.6/ 3(09) HYDRAULIC SYSTEM PIPING(CENTER PIVOT)

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.82.6/ 3(09) HYDRAULIC SYSTEM PIPING(CENTER PIVOT)


1
2
3
5
6
8
9
10
11
12
14
15
13
4
7

85802955
390967S36
128825
390953S36
128825
85819730
85819728
85819727
85819729
85805258
85802889
11193879
16044224
9992298
9992298

-
2
5
5
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
5
1

,
,
, 8-1, 90 Duro, .644" ID x .087" Thk,
,
, 8-1, 90 Duro, .644" ID x .087" Thk,
,
,
, 415mm lg,
,
, 9/16"-16 ORS x 1 1/16"-12, O-Ring,
,
, Belleville, M8.4,
, Hex, M8 x 50, 8.8,
, -014, 90 Duro, .489" ID x .070" Thk,
, -014, 90 Duro, .489" ID x .070" Thk,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.82.6/ 3(10) HYDRAULIC SYSTEM PIPING(CENTER PIVOT)

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.82.6/ 3(10) HYDRAULIC SYSTEM PIPING(CENTER PIVOT)


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

390937S36
167266
9991976
390938S36
85812176
85812152
85812177
85812155

-
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1

, 1-3/16"-12 ORS x 1-1/16"-12 SAE O-Ring,


, 12-1, 90 Duro, .924 ID x .116" Thk,
, -018, 90 Duro, .739" ID x .070" Thk,
, 1-1/16-12 ORB x 1-14 ORFS; Incl. 167266, 9992069 O-Rings
, 1250mm lg,
, 1200mm lg,
, 1200mm lg,
, 1250mm lg,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.82.6/ 3(11) HYDRAULIC SYSTEM PIPING(CENTER PIVOT)

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.82.6/ 3(11) HYDRAULIC SYSTEM PIPING(CENTER PIVOT)


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10

390937S36
167266
9991976
390938S36
85812143
85812151
10902224
85804947
10519411
10902221

-
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1

, 1-3/16"-12 ORS x 1-1/16"-12 SAE O-Ring,


, 12-1, 90 Duro, .924 ID x .116" Thk,
, -018, 90 Duro, .739" ID x .070" Thk,
, 1-1/16-12 ORB x 1-14 ORFS; Incl. 167266, 9992069 O-Rings
, 590mm lg ,
, 590mm lg ,
, Hex, M6 x 16, 8.8, Full Thd,
,
, M6 x 11.95 x 1.6,
, Hex, M6 x 16, 8.8,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.82.6/ 3(12) HYDRAULIC SYSTEM PIPING(CENTER PIVOT)

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.82.6/ 3(12) HYDRAULIC SYSTEM PIPING(CENTER PIVOT)


1
2
3
4
5
6
8
9
10
11
12
13
7

16044424
12647121
16104111
85804573
85804574
85802731
11190579
85803131
10902221
14496404
12574211
85804947
11106221

-
1
2
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
2

, Hex, M8 x 60, 8.8,


, M8 x 20 x 3,
, M8 x 1.25, Cl 8,
,
,
,
, Belleville, M10.5,
,
, Hex, M6 x 16, 8.8,
,
, M6 x 1, Cl 8,
,
, Hex, M10 x 25, 8.8, Full Thd,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.82.6/ 3(13) HYDRAULIC SYSTEM PIPING(CENTER PIVOT)

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.82.6/ 3(13) HYDRAULIC SYSTEM PIPING(CENTER PIVOT)


1
2
3
4

85802803
85805259
85803027
85805258

-
1
1
1
4

,
,
,
, 9/16"-16 ORS x 1 1/16"-12, O-Ring,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.82.6/ 4(01) HYDRAULIC SYSTEM PIPING(SIDE SHIFT)

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.82.6/ 4(01) HYDRAULIC SYSTEM PIPING(SIDE SHIFT)


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9

85803012
85811870
14422021
85815588
14464680
390937S36
167266
9991976
85825186

-
4
1
3
1
1
2
2
2
1

,
,
, Hex Soc Hd, M12 x 30, 8.8,
,
, -228, 70 Duro, 2.234" ID x .139" Thk,
, 1-3/16"-12 ORS x 1-1/16"-12 SAE O-Ring,
, 12-1, 90 Duro, .924 ID x .116" Thk,
, -018, 90 Duro, .739" ID x .070" Thk,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.82.6/ 4(02) HYDRAULIC SYSTEM PIPING(SIDE SHIFT)

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.82.6/ 4(02) HYDRAULIC SYSTEM PIPING(SIDE SHIFT)


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11

85803486
83963000
167269
9992069
85825187
85826093
85817220
15970724
85802890
11190579
14048211

-
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2

,
,
, 10-1, 90 Duro, .755" ID x .097" Thk,
, -016, 90 Duro, .614" ID x .070" Thk,
,
,
,
, Hex, M10 x 1.25 x 25, 8.8, Full Thd,
,
, Belleville, M10.5,
, M8 x 1.25, Cl 8,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.82.6/ 4(03) HYDRAULIC SYSTEM PIPING(SIDE SHIFT)

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.82.6/ 4(03) HYDRAULIC SYSTEM PIPING(SIDE SHIFT)


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11

85812171
85812173
390951S36
85817226
85802846
16043221
12647121
85805502
85802890
9968791
9993141

-
1
2
2
3
1
2
2
1
1
3
3

, 1450mm lg,
,
,
, ,
,
, Hex, M8 x 16, 8.8,
, M8 x 20 x 3,
,
,
,
, -012, 90 Duro, .364" ID x .070" Thk,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.82.6/ 4(04) HYDRAULIC SYSTEM PIPING(SIDE SHIFT)

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.82.6/ 4(04) HYDRAULIC SYSTEM PIPING(SIDE SHIFT)


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13

390954S36
167268
9824050
85818909
85805167
85802955
85805168
85805166
11190779
15541621
390951S36
85812174
79072960

-
3
3
3
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
1

, 1 7/16"-12 ORFS x 1 5/16"-12 ORB,


, 16-1, 90 Duro, 1.171" ID x .116" Thk,
, -021, 90 Duro, .926" ID x .070" Thk,
,
,
,
,
,
, Belleville, M13,
, Hex, M12 x 1.25 x 100, 8.8,
,
,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.82.6/ 4(05) HYDRAULIC SYSTEM PIPING(SIDE SHIFT)

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.82.6/ 4(05) HYDRAULIC SYSTEM PIPING(SIDE SHIFT)


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13

390954S36
85827824
86987457
85808453
390954S36
167268
9824050
85825308
11193979
14048211
85802760
85803344
85805168

-
2
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
2
2
1
2
1

, 1 7/16"-12 ORFS x 1 5/16"-12 ORB,


,
, 980 mm lg,
, 1 7/16"-12 ORFS x 1 5/16"-12 ORB,
, 16-1, 90 Duro, 1.171" ID x .116" Thk,
, -021, 90 Duro, .926" ID x .070" Thk,
,
, Belleville, M8.4,
, M8 x 1.25, Cl 8,
,
,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.82.6/ 4(06) HYDRAULIC SYSTEM PIPING(SIDE SHIFT)

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.82.6/ 4(06) HYDRAULIC SYSTEM PIPING(SIDE SHIFT)


1
2
3
4
5
6
8
9
7

87402786
85802801
86989732
86989733
11190579
85805825
85805168
85805824
11106221

-
1
2
1
1
4
1
1
1
4

,
, 1-11/16"-12 ORS x 1-5/16"-12 SAE O-ring
,
,
, Belleville, M10.5,
,
,
,
, Hex, M10 x 25, 8.8, Full Thd,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.82.6/ 4(07) HYDRAULIC SYSTEM PIPING(SIDE SHIFT)

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.82.6/ 4(07) HYDRAULIC SYSTEM PIPING(SIDE SHIFT)


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17

85812186
85813371
85805181
390938S36
85805182
85805183
85805184
85805203
85802891
11193979
14048211
16044021
85805206
85805207
85805208
16043821
12647121

-
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
2
2

, 620mm lg,
,
,
, 1-1/16-12 ORB x 1-14 ORFS; Incl. 167266, 9992069 O-Rings
,
,
,
,
,
, Belleville, M8.4,
, M8 x 1.25, Cl 8,
, Hex, M8 x 40, 8.8,
,
,
,
, Hex, M8 x 30, 8.8,
, M8 x 20 x 3,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.82.6/ 4(08) HYDRAULIC SYSTEM PIPING(SIDE SHIFT)

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.82.6/ 4(08) HYDRAULIC SYSTEM PIPING(SIDE SHIFT)


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20

390938S36
85813371
85813372
85805189
85805191
85805185
85805187
85813373
85813374
85813375
85813376
85805210
85805211
85805209
16043824
11193979
85805193
85805195
16044021
16044221

-
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
4
10
6
6
2
2

, 1-1/16-12 ORB x 1-14 ORFS; Incl. 167266, 9992069 O-Rings


,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
, Hex, M8 x 30, 8.8, Full Thd,
, Belleville, M8.4,
,
,
, Hex, M8 x 40, 8.8,
, Hex, M8 x 50, 8.8,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.82.6/ 4(09) HYDRAULIC SYSTEM PIPING(SIDE SHIFT)

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.82.6/ 4(09) HYDRAULIC SYSTEM PIPING(SIDE SHIFT)


1
2
3
5
6
8
9
10
11
12
4
7

85802955
390967S36
128825
390953S36
128825
85819060
85819061
85820109
85819729
85805258
9992298
9992298

-
2
5
5
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
5
1

,
,
, 8-1, 90 Duro, .644" ID x .087" Thk,
,
, 8-1, 90 Duro, .644" ID x .087" Thk,
,
,
,
,
, 9/16"-16 ORS x 1 1/16"-12, O-Ring,
, -014, 90 Duro, .489" ID x .070" Thk,
, -014, 90 Duro, .489" ID x .070" Thk,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.82.6/ 4(10) HYDRAULIC SYSTEM PIPING(SIDE SHIFT)

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.82.6/ 4(10) HYDRAULIC SYSTEM PIPING(SIDE SHIFT)


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

390937S36
167266
9991976
390938S36
85819062
85819064
85819063
85819065

-
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1

, 1-3/16"-12 ORS x 1-1/16"-12 SAE O-Ring,


, 12-1, 90 Duro, .924 ID x .116" Thk,
, -018, 90 Duro, .739" ID x .070" Thk,
, 1-1/16-12 ORB x 1-14 ORFS; Incl. 167266, 9992069 O-Rings
,
,
,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.82.6/ 4(11) HYDRAULIC SYSTEM PIPING(SIDE SHIFT)

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.82.6/ 4(11) HYDRAULIC SYSTEM PIPING(SIDE SHIFT)


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12

390937S36
167266
9991976
390938S36
85819058
85819059
85817230
85817231
85817474
15213621
11193879
14048211

-
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
4
4
4

, 1-3/16"-12 ORS x 1-1/16"-12 SAE O-Ring,


, 12-1, 90 Duro, .924 ID x .116" Thk,
, -018, 90 Duro, .739" ID x .070" Thk,
, 1-1/16-12 ORB x 1-14 ORFS; Incl. 167266, 9992069 O-Rings
,
,
, RH
, LH
,
, Hex, M8 x 55, 8.8, Full Thd,
, Belleville, M8.4,
, M8 x 1.25, Cl 8,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.82.6/ 4(12) HYDRAULIC SYSTEM PIPING(SIDE SHIFT)

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.82.6/ 4(12) HYDRAULIC SYSTEM PIPING(SIDE SHIFT)


1
2
3
5
6
7
8
9
6
4

85817316
85802910
85802911
11190579
11307024
85819584
85825231
85825230
11106221
16044224

-
1
2
1
3
2
2
2
2
1
1

,
,
,
, Belleville, M10.5,
, Hex, M10 x 1.25 x 40, 8.8, Full Thd,
,
,
,
, Hex, M10 x 25, 8.8, Full Thd,
, Hex, M8 x 50, 8.8,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.82.6/ 4(13) HYDRAULIC SYSTEM PIPING(SIDE SHIFT)

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.82.6/ 4(13) HYDRAULIC SYSTEM PIPING(SIDE SHIFT)


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13

85803346
85803333
85819554
85819561
85819559
85803334
85803335
85802234
85817277
85817279
15213621
11193879
14048211

-
1
4
1
2
2
1
2
1
2
2
4
4
4

,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
, RH
, LH
, Hex, M8 x 55, 8.8, Full Thd,
, Belleville, M8.4,
, M8 x 1.25, Cl 8,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.82.6/ 4(14) HYDRAULIC SYSTEM PIPING(SIDE SHIFT)

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.82.6/ 4(14) HYDRAULIC SYSTEM PIPING(SIDE SHIFT)


1
2
3
4

85802803
85805259
85803027
85805258

-
1
1
1
4

,
,
,
, 9/16"-16 ORS x 1 1/16"-12, O-Ring,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.83.0(01) HOOD

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.83.0(01) HOOD


1
2
3
4
5
6
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
15
16
17
18
19

15981221
85801362
85801372
11193974
16043124
85801356
11190879
16101521
12164124
11191579
85801493
85804830
85815533
87303089
87302234
85806128
85817795
85824014
13580001

-
6
1
1
4
4
1
4
4
6
10
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
AR

, Hex, M16 x 65, 8.8,


,
,
, Belleville, M8.4,
, Hex, M8 x 14, 8.8, Full Thd,
,
, Belleville, M13,
, M12 x 1.25, Cl 10,
, M16 x 1.5, Cl 8,
, Belleville, M17,
,
, LH
, RH
, L = 104,5 mm
, L = 101 mm
,
,
,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.87.2(01) CAB SREEN

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.87.2(01) CAB SREEN


1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12

85805301
85824113
85805302
12643721
11194679
10902424
85805303
85805304
85805305
16104111
11193974
85805142
85808422

-
1
1
1
11
11
11
1
1
1
3
3
1
2

, RH
, , ONLY REMOTE BATTERY
, LH
, M6 x 18 x 1.5,
, Belleville, M6.4,
, Hex, M6 x 20, 8.8, Full Thd,
,
, LH
, RH
, M8 x 1.25, Cl 8,
, Belleville, M8.4,
,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.87.8(01) CAB FASTENERS

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.87.8(01) CAB FASTENERS


1
2
3
4
5
5
6
7
8
9
10

85801319
15989334
10520431
12575121
15981834
15982131
14496931
85802970
12574921
85801324
85804493

-
1
2
4
2
2
2
4
4
4
2
2

,
, Hex, M20 x 1.5 x 110, 10.9,
,
, M20 x 1.5, Cl 10,
, Hex, M16 x 1.5 x 120, 10.9,
, Hex, M16 x 1.5 x 140, 10.9,
, M16 x 30 x 3,
,
, M16 x 1.5, Cl 10,
,
, 21 x 40 x 6

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.88.01/ A(01) HYDRAULIC SYSTEM FOR "TRANSPORT LOCK" REAR LOCKING

KIT 85820173 IS COMPOSED BY 2 GASKETS / Serial Number : Until 031046739

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.88.01/ A(01) HYDRAULIC SYSTEM FOR "TRANSPORT LOCK" REAR LOCKING


1
2

85824088
87319828

3
4
5
6

85812228
85812227
85812230
14560187

1 ,
1 , Incl. 2 O-Rings and Wiper; No Longer Available, Order Components: 85828118 Lg
O-Ring, 85828119 Sm O-Ring, 87319827 Wiper
1 ,
1 ,
1 ,
1 , 178mm lg, L=203.2 mm

KIT 85820173 IS COMPOSED BY 2 GASKETS / Serial Number : Until 031046739

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.88.01/ 3(01) HYDRAULIC SYSTEM FOR "TRANSPORT LOCK" REAR LOCKING

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.88.01/ 3(01) HYDRAULIC SYSTEM FOR "TRANSPORT LOCK" REAR LOCKING


1
2
3
4
5
6

85802233
85805260
85803333
85805261
85802336
79072960

-
1
1
1
1
1
1

,
,
,
,
,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.88.01/ 3(02) HYDRAULIC SYSTEM FOR "TRANSPORT LOCK" REAR LOCKING

Serial Number : Until 031046739

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.88.01/ 3(02) HYDRAULIC SYSTEM FOR "TRANSPORT LOCK" REAR LOCKING


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15

85809298
10903221
11197779
85802234
85805449
85803307
85819068
85824092
85802890
85824088
11193879
16044221
16100821
85824089
85803332
85820847

-
1
2
2
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
1

Serial Number : Until 031046739

,
, Hex, M6 x 40, 8.8,
, Belleville, M6.4,
,
,
,
, , Only for Side Shift
, , Only for Center Pivot
,
,
, Belleville, M8.4,
, Hex, M8 x 50, 8.8,
, M8, Cl 10,
,
, M4.8 x 180,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.88.01/ 3(03) HYDRAULIC SYSTEM FOR "TRANSPORT LOCK" REAR LOCKING

Serial Number : 031046740 And After

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.88.01/ 3(03) HYDRAULIC SYSTEM FOR "TRANSPORT LOCK" REAR LOCKING


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15

85809298
10903221
11197779
85802234
85805449
85803307
85824090
85802890
85824088
11193879
16044221
85824089
14437585
85803332
85820847

-
1
2
2
3
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1

,
, Hex, M6 x 40, 8.8,
, Belleville, M6.4,
,
,
,
, 1400mm lg,
,
,
, Belleville, M8.4,
, Hex, M8 x 50, 8.8,
,
, 8MM ID x 1.5 Thk,
, M4.8 x 180,
,

Serial Number : 031046740 And After

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.88.08(01) REAR SUPPORT

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.88.08(01) REAR SUPPORT


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21

85803196
11190574
85801029
85801025
85803197
85803193
85801028
85803192
85803195
10523211
80710
85802397
85802396
85801076
85803194
85801357
11107311
85805648
43127
11193974
85805137

-
2
2
4
4
2
4
1
2
2
2
AR
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1

,
, Belleville, M10.5,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
, M14 x 24 x 3,
, 1/8"-27 x .66 lg,
, M16X40
,
,
,
,
, Hex, M10 x 55, 5.8,
,
, Hex, M8 x 25, 8.8,
, Belleville, M8.4,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.88.08(02) REAR SUPPORT

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.88.08(02) REAR SUPPORT


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
14
15
16
16
17

85801026
D7NNC622C
N800271S36M
80710
85801079
85803198
85803195
10523211
85803246
85802872
85802396
85802397
85801191
85819490
85801167
8274447
85819613
85819702
85816776

-
1
2
2
AR
1
1
2
2
1
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1

,
,
,
, 1/8"-27 x .66 lg,
,
,
,
, M14 x 24 x 3,
,
,
,
, M16X40
,
, FB90.2-FB100.2
, FB110.2-FB200.2
,
, FB90.2-FB100.2
, FB110.2-FB200.2
, , Kit composed of N.4 LH retaining plate and N.4 RH retaining plate

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.88.09(01) DISTRIBUTOR VALVE SUPPORT - CENTER PIVOT

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.88.09(01) DISTRIBUTOR VALVE SUPPORT - CENTER PIVOT


1
2
2
3
3
4
5
5

85820167
15215821
1526421
85802618
85820170
85817251
85817252
85820172

-
1
2
1
5
1
6
2
1

,
, Hex, M12 x 60, 8.8, Full Thd,
M12 x 90
, 13 x 41 x 3
, 132x 40 x 38
,
, 12.5 x 16.5 x 24
, 12.5 x 16.5 x 22

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.88.09/ 1(01) DISTRIBUTOR VALVE SUPPORT - SIDE SHIFT

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.88.09/ 1(01) DISTRIBUTOR VALVE SUPPORT - SIDE SHIFT


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20

85820168
85802494
15215821
85802618
85805328
85805331
14496901
N663114S36
85805335
85805616
85805338
85805408
14499401
11064071
85805097
11193874
16043124
85805409
85817251
85817252

-
1
4
3
6
1
1
2
2
2
2
2
3
3
3
1
2
2
2
6
3

,
,
, Hex, M12 x 60, 8.8, Full Thd,
, 13 x 41 x 3
,
,
, M16 x 30 x 3,
,
,
,
,
,
, M8 x 14 x 1.6,
,
,
, Belleville, M8.4,
, Hex, M8 x 14, 8.8, Full Thd,
,
,
, 12.5 x 16.5 x 24

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.88.11/ A(01) ARMS AND JOINTS

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.88.11/ A(01) ARMS AND JOINTS


1
1
2
3
4
5

85804474
85825445
85804475
85804468
80710
85801492

-
1
1
6
2
2
10

, UP TO S/N 031045385
, , , Serial Number: 031045386 And After
,
,
, 1/8"-27 x .66 lg,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.88.11/ A(02) ARMS AND JOINTS

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.88.11/ A(02) ARMS AND JOINTS


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21

85804588
85804587
85804586
80710
85804467
85804504
85804577
85802994
85802991
85804465
85804496
85804505
85804469
11069874
87401079
14642295
85811977
85811995
87400400
85804475
85804468

-
2
2
1
6
1
2
1
2
2
2
1
4
2
4
8
1
1
1
6
2
2

,
-,
. ,
, 1/8"-27 x .66 lg,
,
,
, INCL.4,20,21
,
,
,
, Incl. 4,20,21
,
,
, M60, Ext,
,
, 3.9 x 16
,
, Assy
,
,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.88.11/ A(03) ARMS AND JOINTS

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.88.11/ A(03) ARMS AND JOINTS


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13

85804508
D7NNC622C
85805654
85804495
85804509
87305190
85804469
80710
85804512
85804475
85804515
85818916
85828253

-
6
12
16
4
3
1
2
3
2
2
4
8
2

,
,
,
,
,
,
,
, 1/8"-27 x .66 lg,
, Incl. 8,10,11
,
,
,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.88.11/ 1A(01) LIFT CYLINDER

UP TO S/N 031053860

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.88.11/ 1A(01) LIFT CYLINDER


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24

85800040
85800082
85800086
85800090
85800093
85800973
87079S95
85800981
85800960
85800003
E8NNA156FB
85800013
85800016
85800011
291550
87901S8
87916S8
85819352
87402741
47049094
D9NNA273BA
85804538
85802974
85804534

UP TO S/N 031053860

-
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
4
2
2
2
2

, ASSY
,
,
,
,
,
,
, , Includes 9,21
,
, ,
,
, , Includes 13
,
, , , Includes 15
,
, 1/8"-27 X .66" lg,
, 1/827-90GR
, D=50
,
,
,
,
,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.88.11/ 1C(01) LIFT CYLINDER

FROM TO S/N 031053860

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.88.11/ 1C(01) LIFT CYLINDER


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25

87432508
87414969
87440401
87414970
87414966
87415116
87414341
87405859
87414333
87421144
87428020
85800013
85800016
87450315
85800011
291550
87901S8
87916S8
87428628
87402741
47049094
87408634
85804538
85802974
87424196
85804534

FROM TO S/N 031053860

2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
1
2
4
2
2
2
2
2

, ASSY
,
, ,
,
, ,
,
,
, , Includes 9,21
,
,
,
, , Includes 13
,
,
, , , Includes 15
,
, 1/8"-27 X .66" lg,
, 1/827-90GR
, D=50
,
,
,
,
,
,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.88.11/ 2(02) LOADER BUCKET CONTROL CYLINDER

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.88.11/ 2(02) LOADER BUCKET CONTROL CYLINDER


1
2
3
4
5
6
7

85803634
191823
293312
87901S8
85801049
85802993
85802992

-
1
2
2
2
2
2
2

,
, 1/8-27-90GR
,
, 1/8"-27 X .66" lg,
, 38mm x 159mm
,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.88.11/ 2A(01) LOADER BUCKET CONTROL CYLINDER

UP TO S/N 031053860

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.88.11/ 2A(01) LOADER BUCKET CONTROL CYLINDER


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19

85800080
87916S8
87901S8
85800974
85800086
85800082
85800053
85800016
83937315
87076S95
85800051
E8NNA156FB
D9NNA359AA
D9NNA273AA
D8NNA273BA
E7NNA265AA
85800090
85800002
85819296

UP TO S/N 031053860

-
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
4
2
2
2
2
4
4
4
2
2
2
AR

ASSY,LOADER BUCKET
, 1/8-27-90GR
, 1/8"-27 X .66" lg,
,
,
,
, , Includes 8
,
,
,
, , , Includes 8
,
,
,
,
, , Includes 13,14,15
,
, ,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.88.11/ 2B(02) LOADER BUCKET CONTROL CYLINDER

FROM TO S/N 031053860

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.88.11/ 2B(02) LOADER BUCKET CONTROL CYLINDER


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20

87432503
87916S8
87901S8
87432511
87414970
87414969
85800053
85800016
87450315
87440396
87421143
85800051
87428020
87414340
87414332
87408633
87445497
85800090
87408633
87432515
87445498

FROM TO S/N 031053860

2
2
2
2
2
2
2
4
2
2
2
2
2
4
4
4
2
2
2
1
1

, ASSY,LOADER BUCKET
, 1/8-27-90GR
, 1/8"-27 X .66" lg,
,
,
,
, , Includes 8
,
,
, ,
,
, , , Includes 8
,
,
,
,
, , Includes 13,14,15
,
,
,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.88.11/ 3A(01) LIFT CYLINDER AND BUCKET PIPES

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.88.11/ 3A(01) LIFT CYLINDER AND BUCKET PIPES


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
10
9

85805171
85805311
85805170
7708312
390955S36
85803008
85802961
13001290
167269
9992298

-
1
1
2
4
4
2
4
2
8
8

, RH
, LH
,
,
,
,
,
,
, 10-1, 90 Duro, .755" ID x .097" Thk,
, -014, 90 Duro, .489" ID x .070" Thk,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.88.11/ 6(01) STABILIZER CYLINDERS (CENTER PIVOT)

UP TO S/N 031054018

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.88.11/ 6(01) STABILIZER CYLINDERS (CENTER PIVOT)


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17

85800670
85800604
85800603
85800979
85800083
85800094
85800087
85800004
87082S95
85800091
85800982
D9NNA273CA
85800961
82866947
85819356
87916S8
87901S8

UP TO S/N 031054018

-
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
AR
2
2

,
, ,
,
,
,
,
,
, ,
,
,
, , Includes 12, 13
,
,
,
,
,
, 1/8"-27 X .66" lg,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.88.11/ 6(02) STABILIZER CYLINDERS (CENTER PIVOT)

FROM TO S/N 031054019

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.88.11/ 6(02) STABILIZER CYLINDERS (CENTER PIVOT)


1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17

87410337
85800660
85800604
85800603
87412400
87414974
87414971
87414975
87440410
87421145
87414342
87406921
87414334
87408635
87428011
87428630
87916S8
87424198

FROM TO S/N 031054019

2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
1
2
2

,
, , Valid only for LB75.B Special Build
, ,
,
,
,
,
,
, ,
,
,
, , Includes 12, 13
,
,
,
,
,
, 1/8"-27

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.88.11/ 6A(01) STABILIZER CYLINDERS (SIDE SHIFT)

MECHANICAL VERSION UP TO S/N 031053860

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.88.11/ 6A(01) STABILIZER CYLINDERS (SIDE SHIFT)


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17

85800923
E7NNC516AA
E7NN171RA
85800082
85800972
85800086
D8NNA233AB
85800090
85800001
87073S95
E7NNA265HA
D8NNA273AA
E8NNA156FB
9617873
E0NNB622AA
E0NNB612AA
85819351

-
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
4
2
2
AR

, ASSY
, ,
,
,
,
,
,
,
, ,
,
, , Includes 12
,
,
, 6-1, 90 Duro, .468" ID x .078" Thk,
,
,
,

MECHANICAL VERSION UP TO S/N 031053860

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.88.11/ 6B(01) STABILIZER CYLINDERS (SIDE SHIFT)

MECHANICAL VERSION FROM TO S/N 031053861

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.88.11/ 6B(01) STABILIZER CYLINDERS (SIDE SHIFT)


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19

87410325
E7NNC516AA
E7NN171RA
87414969
87415113
87414970
D8NNA233AB
87414339
87440399
87421142
87405560
87414331
87428020
9617873
E0NNB622AA
E0NNB612AA
87424184
87428620
87408632

-
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
4
2
2
AR
1
1

, ASSY
, ,
,
,
, , Include 4, 6, 9 And 10
,
,
,
, ,
,
, , Include 8, 12 And 19
,
,
, 6-1, 90 Duro, .468" ID x .078" Thk,
,
,
, , Include 5, 11 And 13
,
,

MECHANICAL VERSION FROM TO S/N 031053861

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.88.11/ 7A(01) PIPES FOR STABILIZER CYLINDERS (CENTER PIVOT)

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.88.11/ 7A(01) PIPES FOR STABILIZER CYLINDERS (CENTER PIVOT)


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
18
19
19
20
21
22
17

390953S36
85802910
85802620
E9NN3R862AA
85802820
85807877
85802965
85803008
83911131
87303912
85802911
15213621
14048221
11193874
85802912
85807878
85807879
128825
16044424
16044821
71431555
85802891
85821126
9992298

-
2
4
2
8
2
4
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
6
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
1
2

, INCL.17,18
,
,
, 13/16"-16 ORS x 9/16"-18, O-Ring,
,
, L=1232 mm
,
,
, , UP TO S/N 031052923
, , FROM TO S/N 031052924
,
, Hex, M8 x 55, 8.8, Full Thd,
, M8 x 1.25, Cl 10,
, Belleville, M8.4,
,
, L=1416 mm
, L=1829 mm
, 8-1, 90 Duro, .644" ID x .087" Thk,
, Hex, M8 x 60, 8.8,
, Hex, M8 x 80, 8.8,
, ,
,
,
, -014, 90 Duro, .489" ID x .070" Thk,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.88.11/ 7B(01) PIPES FOR STABILIZER CYLINDERS (SIDE SHIFT)

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.88.11/ 7B(01) PIPES FOR STABILIZER CYLINDERS (SIDE SHIFT)


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
9
10
11
12
8

390993S36
85818998
85818999
85819001
85819000
85805193
85805195
14048221
16044124
85805258
128825
9992298

-
4
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
4
4
4

,
, RH
, RH
, LH
, LH
,
,
, M8 x 1.25, Cl 10,
, Hex, M8 x 45, 8.8,
, 9/16"-16 ORS x 1 1/16"-12, O-Ring,
, 8-1, 90 Duro, .644" ID x .087" Thk,
, -014, 90 Duro, .489" ID x .070" Thk,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.88.11/ 8(01) AUTOMATIC BUCKET POSITIONER

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.88.11/ 8(01) AUTOMATIC BUCKET POSITIONER


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

85805108
85805111
14305624
85805113
85803010
85805619
85802950
14497001

-
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
4

,
,
, Hex Soc Hd, M6 x 35, 8.8,
,
,
, Pigtail Length = 2600mm
, Pigtail Length = 400mm
, 19X34X3

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.88.11/ 9(01) CYLINDERS AND ROTATION PLATE

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.88.11/ 9(01) CYLINDERS AND ROTATION PLATE


1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10

85801031
85818900
83910645
10520431
12575121
15988931
80710
85801153
85803039
87450928
85800965

-
1
1
2
12
6
6
4
4
2
2
2

, Center Pivot
, Side Shift
,
, 20 x 35
, M20 x 1.5, Cl 10,
, Hex, M20 x 1.5 x 90, 10.9,
, 1/8"-27 x .66 lg,
,
,
,
, Center Pivot

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.88.11/ 9A(01) CYLINDERS AND ROTATION PLATE

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.88.11/ 9A(01) CYLINDERS AND ROTATION PLATE


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28

87450928
87455335
D7NNC513E
83912378
D7NNC511A
85800990
E0NNB543AA
E9NNE602AA
82866945
E0NNA265JC
87445307
E0NNA273AB
82853846
85800303
87901S8
85800090
85800086
D9NNC513BA
85800007
85800018
85800093
87433032
85800082
86983072
83904858
E0NN179BA
87085S95
87414966

-
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
, , Includes 12, 13
,
,
,
,
, 1/8"-27 X .66" lg,
, 50 MM ROD
, 50 MM ROD
,
, ,
,
, 50 MM ROD
,
, 50 MM ROD
, ,
,
,
,
, ,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.88.11/ 9B(01) SWING CYLINDERS, THREADED TRUNNION

UP TO S/N XXX

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.88.11/ 9B(01) SWING CYLINDERS, THREADED TRUNNION


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23

85824431
86983072
D7NNC513E
83912378
D7NNC511A
85800990
E0NNB543AA
E9NNE602AA
82866945
E0NNA265JC
85819353
E0NNA273AB
82853846
85800303
87901S8
85800090
85800086
D9NNC513BA
85800007
85800018
85800093
85800307
85800082

UP TO S/N XXX

-
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1

,
, ,
, Seal, M63X70
,
,
,
,
,
,
, , Includes 12, 13
, Threaded Trunnion
,
,
,
, 1/8"-27 X .66" lg,
, 50 MM ROD
, 50 MM ROD
,
, , Back-up
, 4.734" ID x .139" Thk
, 50 MM ROD
,
, 50 MM ROD

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.88.11/ 9C(01) SWING CYLINDERS, THREADED TRUNNION

FROM TO S/N XXX

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.88.11/ 9C(01) SWING CYLINDERS, THREADED TRUNNION


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29

87450928
87455335
D7NNC513E
83912378
D7NNC511A
85800990
E0NNB543AA
E9NNE602AA
87424935
87424838
87428631
87408636
87414335
85800303
87901S8
87414970
D9NNC513BA
85800007
87421149
87414966
87433032
87414969
86983072
87414343
E0NN179BA
87085S95
87414966
87445307

FROM TO S/N XXX

-
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

,
, TUBE
, Seal, M63X70
,
,
,
,
,
,
, , Includes 12, 13
,
,
,
,
, 1/8"-27 X .66" lg,
, 50 mm Rod
,
, , Back-up
, 4.734" ID x .139" Thk
, , 50 mm Rod
,
, 50 mm Rod
, , Trunnion
,
,
,
, ,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.88.12/ 3A(01) FRONT CONTROL VALVE SUPPORT AND TRANSMISSIONS

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.88.12/ 3A(01) FRONT CONTROL VALVE SUPPORT AND TRANSMISSIONS


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21

22
23
24
25
26
27

85804376
16102911
16102311
85804375
14048221
85803477
85805498
85802738
11991971
85805500
85805616
85805826
14496901
N663114S36
85805806
11112821
11190774
15540321
85802842
14568887
85802378
87447132
87448432
E7NN7Z325BB
85806245
85818896
85802494
85808422
85801518

-
1
3
3
3
5
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
5
2
1
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
6
1

, ,
, Thin, M8 x 1.25, Cl 04, LH,
, Thin, M8 x 1.25, Cl 04,
, ,
, M8 x 1.25, Cl 10,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
, M16 x 30 x 3,
,
,
, Hex, M12 x 40, 8.8, Full Thd,
, Belleville, M13,
, Hex, M12 x 1.25 x 25, 8.8, Full Thd,
,
, 8X20
, Includes 87447132 Transmission Disconnect Switch, 87448432 Horn Switch
, Transmission Disconnect Switch
, Horn Switch
,
,
,
,
,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.91.1(01) CAB / CEILING LIGHT

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.91.1(01) CAB / CEILING LIGHT


1
2
3
4
5
6
7

14215480
5141635
10863090
14144190
15902604
85802204
14183471

-
2
1
1
1
2
1
4

,
,
, 12V - 5W
, 12V - 5W
, Cross Pan Hd, M3.5 x 9.5,
,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.91.3(01) REVERSE GEAR ALARM

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.91.3(01) REVERSE GEAR ALARM


1
2
3

87303261
13276414
11197774

-
1 ,
2 , Cross Pan Hd, M6 x 20,
2 , Belleville, M6.4,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.91.4/ 3(01) IGNITON SWITCH, POWER POINT, FUSE PANEL & SIDE CONSOLE HARNESS

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.91.4/ 3(01) IGNITON SWITCH, POWER POINT, FUSE PANEL & SIDE CONSOLE HARNESS


1
2
3
4

85825135
85819568
85825330
85825331

-
1
1
1
1

,
, Rotary Beacon
,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.91.4/ 3(02) IGNITON SWITCH, POWER POINT, FUSE PANEL & SIDE CONSOLE HARNESS

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.91.4/ 3(02) IGNITON SWITCH, POWER POINT, FUSE PANEL & SIDE CONSOLE HARNESS


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14

85825135
85825133
85806134
10519201
11054590
85806135
11054890
11054990
11055090
11055190
12574011
85803986
85825134
85805144

-
1
1
1
1
2
1
5
7
8
1
1
1
1
9

,
, ,
,
, M4,
, 3A
,
, 7,5A
, 10 Amp
, 15A
, 20A
, M4 x .7, Cl 8,
, Flasher
,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.91.4/ 3(03) IGNITON SWITCH, POWER POINT, FUSE PANEL & SIDE CONSOLE HARNESS

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.91.4/ 3(03) IGNITON SWITCH, POWER POINT, FUSE PANEL & SIDE CONSOLE HARNESS


1
2
3
4
5
6
7

85825135
85823871
85802160
85819450
85804674
85804675
85821410

-
1
1
1
1
1
2
1

,
,
,
, For Steering
,
,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.91.4/ 3(04) IGNITON SWITCH, POWER POINT, FUSE PANEL & SIDE CONSOLE HARNESS

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.91.4/ 3(04) IGNITON SWITCH, POWER POINT, FUSE PANEL & SIDE CONSOLE HARNESS


1
2
3

85825135
85802426
85802427

1 ,
1 , Trans.
1 , Electronic Gear Selector (EGS)

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.91.4/ 3(05) IGNITON SWITCH, POWER POINT, FUSE PANEL & SIDE CONSOLE HARNESS

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.91.4/ 3(05) IGNITON SWITCH, POWER POINT, FUSE PANEL & SIDE CONSOLE HARNESS


1
2
3
4
5
6
7

85825135
85817575
85806133
85805833
85805834
85805832
85812118

-
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

,
,
, Hazard
,
,
,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.91.4/ 3(06) FRONT DASH

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.91.4/ 3(06) FRONT DASH


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9

85818826
85818828
85818827
85825254
85819134
85817589
85819145
14143790
85807944

-
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
4
1

,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.91.4/ 3(07) IGNITON SWITCH, POWER POINT, FUSE PANEL & SIDE CONSOLE HARNESS

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.91.4/ 3(07) IGNITON SWITCH, POWER POINT, FUSE PANEL & SIDE CONSOLE HARNESS


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25

85825135
10615274
12574011
85802478
5169413
82002966
10398980
5112712
13272214
16042921
85805383
83961521
10519201
13309417
10450090
85806136
85818895
85819193
85819195
5108455
10398680
85818823
14143790
85819141
85819142

-
1
6
6
4
1
2
1
5
2
2
30
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
1
1

,
, Ext Tooth, M4,
, M4 x .7, Cl 8,
,
,
,
,
, M4.8 x 283,
, Cross Pan Hd, M4 x 16,
, Hex, M8 x 10, 8.8, Full Thd,
,
, Interior Lamp
, M4,
, Cross Oval Hd, M4 x 20,
,
,
,
, RH
, LH
,
,
,
,
,
, , ONLY FOR FB200.2 4ws SS

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.91.5(01) FRONT AND REAR WINDSCREEN WIPERS

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.91.5(01) FRONT AND REAR WINDSCREEN WIPERS


1
2
3
4
5
6
7

85819827
85806098
85806095
85806097
85806184
85806185
85819826

-
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

, Rear
, Rear
, Rear
, Rear, Incl. 3
, Front
, Front
, Front

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.91.5(02) FRONT AND REAR WINDSCREEN WIPERS

UP TO S/N 0310364422

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.91.5(02) FRONT AND REAR WINDSCREEN WIPERS


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13

85821153
85821337
85821335
85802398
12646704
16102414
5175736
85821338
85824450
85820237
13313417
12647704
12574211

UP TO S/N 0310364422

-
1
2
2
2
2
2
1
2
1
1
1
2
1

, , Includes 7,9,10,11
,
,
,
, M8 x 20 x 2,
,
,
,
,
, Cross Oval Hd, M6 x 25,
, M6 x 21 x 1,
, M6 x 1, Cl 8,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.91.5/ 1(01) FRONT AND REAR WINDSCREEN WIPERS

FROM TO S/N 031036423

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.91.5/ 1(01) FRONT AND REAR WINDSCREEN WIPERS


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13

85821153
85821337
85821335
85802398
12646704
16102414
5175736
85821338
85824450
85820237
13313417
12647701
12574211

FROM TO S/N 031036423

1
2
1
2
2
2
1
2
1
1
1
2
1

, INCL.7,9,10,11
,
,
,
, M8 x 20 x 2,
,
,
,
,
, Cross Oval Hd, M6 x 25,
, 6X21
, M6 x 1, Cl 8,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.91.6(01) RADIO

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.91.6(01) RADIO


1
2
3
4
5
6

85819569
13311817
85802107
10399580
85804362
13297817

-
1
1
2
1
2
8

,
, Cross Oval Hd, M5 x 40,
,
,
,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.91.7(01) LAMPS & LIGHTS - CAB (EUROPE)

THIS GROUP IS VALID FOR LB110 CENTER PIVOT POWER SHUTTLE ONLY AND LB90 POWER SHUTTLE

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.91.7(01) LAMPS & LIGHTS - CAB (EUROPE)


2
3
4
5
6
7
9
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25

85819200
85819190
16044324
16104111
10902124
11197774
85819191
85819194
85821384
9969431
85821385
9969430
85819828
5132136
83994150
5118658
85802439
10519611
14048211
16043421
10569274
14305324

-
4
1
4
4
12
12
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
4
8
4
1
1
1
1
8
8

, Includes H3 12V 55W Bulb, Order 9703399 For Bulb


, RH
, Hex, M8 x 55, 8.8,
, M8 x 1.25, Cl 8,
, Hex, M6 x 14, 8.8, Full Thd,
, Belleville, M6.4,
, LH
,
, RH, Includes 13
, RH
, LH, Includes 15
, LH
,
,
,
,
,
, 8
, M8 x 1.25, Cl 8,
, Hex, M8 x 20, 8.8,
, 6
, Hex Soc Hd, M6 x 20, 8.8,

THIS GROUP IS VALID FOR LB110 CENTER PIVOT POWER SHUTTLE ONLY AND LB90 POWER SHUTTLE

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.91.8(01) CAB-SAFETY FRAME / EXTINGUISHER

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.91.8(01) CAB-SAFETY FRAME / EXTINGUISHER


1
2
3

85802276
11193274
13275911

-
1 ,
2 , Belleville, M6.4,
2 , Cross Pan Hd, M6 x 10,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.92.1(01) CAB - FRAME-DOOR

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.92.1(01) CAB - FRAME-DOOR


1
2
3

85819043
85801654
85801655

1 ,
1 , RH; Frame Only; Glass Serviced Separately
1 , LH; Frame Only; Glass Serviced Separately

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.92.3(01) WINDOWS

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.92.3(01) WINDOWS


1
2
3
4
5
6
7

85801621
85801622
85801623
85801630
85801631
85802334
85805065

-
1
1
1
1
1
M
2

,
, RH
, LH
, R.H.
, L.H.
,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.92.4(01) WINDOWS

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.92.4(01) WINDOWS


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16

82859922
85802063
83961985
85804869
E2NN94440N25AA
E9NN94305N24BB
85802062
E7NN94201N27CA
85805448
81871864
85801804
11087871
83961987
10519404
E9NN94296N08AB
12638501

-
4
1
4
4
4
4
1
12
4
4
4
4
4
2
8
4

,
, RH
,
,
,
,
, LH
,
,
, Socket Drive, M8 x 1.25 x 16
,
, M7,
,
, M6 x 11.95 x 1.6,
,
, M8 x 15 x 1.5,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.92.4(02) WINDOWS

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.92.4(02) WINDOWS


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14

10519404
85827848
14039611
E8NN9423036AA
85804870
10903221
E9NN94305N24AB
83961985
85805448
81871864
85801883
83961987
85801884
12638501

-
2
4
4
2
4
2
4
8
4
4
1
2
1
2

, M6 x 11.95 x 1.6,
,
,
,
,
, Hex, M6 x 40, 8.8,
,
,
,
, Socket Drive, M8 x 1.25 x 16
, RH
,
, LH
, M8 x 15 x 1.5,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.92.4(03) WINDOWS

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.92.4(03) WINDOWS


1
2
3
4
4

85804617
85801628
85801626
85812254
85812255

-
2
2
2
2
2

,
,
,
, 3150 mm lg
, 3315 mm lg

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.92.5(01) CAB-SAFETY FRAME / MUDGUARDS

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.92.5(01) CAB-SAFETY FRAME / MUDGUARDS


1
1
2
2
3
4
5
6

85802076
85805684
85802075
85805683
85812338
16044124
12646204
11193874

-
1
1
1
1
12
10
10
10

, LH,FB90.2-FB100.2-FB110.2
, LH,FB200.2
, RH,FB90.2-FB100.2-FB110.2
, RH,FB200.2
,
, Hex, M8 x 45, 8.8,
, M8 x 35 x 3,
, Belleville, M8.4,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.92.6(01) DOOR COMPONENTS

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.92.6(01) DOOR COMPONENTS


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11

85812252
44910052
14048221
85805771
12643704
13273911
85805770
44910053
85812253
10519604
14442427

-
1
1
4
1
4
4
1
1
1
2
2

, RH
, LH
, M8 x 1.25, Cl 10,
, LH
, M6 x 18 x 1.5,
, Cross Pan Hd, M5 x 10,
, RH
, RH
,
, M8 x 17 x 2,
, Hex Soc Flat Hd, M8 x 40, 8.8,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.92.6(02) DOOR COMPONENTS

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.92.6(02) DOOR COMPONENTS


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12

85805659
12640604
13276611
85801799
85801800
83961987
85801624
85802334
85801625
85802307
85805065
85801801

-
2
2
2
2
2
4
1
MT
1
2
2
2

,
, M6 x 25 x 2,
, Cross Pan Hd, M6 x 25,
,
,
,
, RH
,
, LH
,
,
, 24X6X2

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.92.6(03) DOOR COMPONENTS

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.92.6(03) DOOR COMPONENTS


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13

87304810
E8NN16N647AA
11088076
87414
E9NN9422196AA
E9NN94218N45AA
83994378
5183854
82000409
81869714
16104511
E9NN94231N12AB
5112712

-
4
8
8
4
2
2
2
2
4
4
4
2
4

,
,
, M10, D.9
, 1/4"-28 x .56" lg, Drive,
,
,
, M12 x 1
,
,
,
, M8 x 1.25, Cl 8.8,
,
, M4.8 x 283,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.92.9(01) REAR WINDOWS

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.92.9(01) REAR WINDOWS


1
2
3
4
4
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
5

85801739
85801632
85801811
85819017
85819018
12646704
85801828
13313417
85801826
85801829
85801991
79111978
83994150
85812365
16043324

-
1
1
2
1
1
6
1
2
2
1
2
2
2
1
6

,
,
,
, L=1010
, L=965
, M8 x 20 x 2,
, RH
, Cross Oval Hd, M6 x 25,
,
, LH
,
,
,
COLLAR, RETAINER,
, Hex, M8 x 18, 8.8, Full Thd,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.92.9(02) REAR WINDOWS

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.92.9(02) REAR WINDOWS


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18

85801812
85801813
85801814
85801815
12646904
16105111
85801816
12638501
14306424
12647004
15811387
16104111
5132136
85801827
14496429
12574211
85812364
13276217

-
1
1
12
2
4
2
2
4
4
2
4
2
2
2
4
4
1
2

, RH
, LH
,
,
, M12 x 28 x 3,
, M12 x 1.25, Cl 8,
,
, M8 x 15 x 1.5,
, Hex Soc Hd, M8 x 25, 8.8,
, M8 x 25 x 2.5,
,
, M8 x 1.25, Cl 8,
,
,
,
, M6 x 1, Cl 8,
,
, Cross Pan Hd, M6 x 16,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.92.9(03) REAR WINDOWS

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.92.9(03) REAR WINDOWS


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
19
20
21
18

85801831
85801830
85801832
85801833
14161771
85801834
16105111
5132136
11198074
85827836
85801820
85801821
85802018
85802351
85801823
85801824
85801825
15811387
12637821
14306424
11198071
12574111

-
1
1
2
2
2
2
4
4
4
4
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
4
4
4
4

, LH
, RH
,
,
, M3 x 16, Slotted,
,
, M12 x 1.25, Cl 8,
,
, Belleville, M8.4,
, Cap, HH, CL 8.8, M8 x 1.25 x 25
, RH
, LH
, ,
,
,
,
,
,
, M5 x 11 x 1,
, Hex Soc Hd, M8 x 25, 8.8,
, Belleville, M8.4,
, M5 x .8, Cl 8,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.93.0/ 1(01) CAB / SOFT TRIM

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.93.0/ 1(01) CAB / SOFT TRIM


1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18

85819274
85821318
85801649
85801991
13311217
85805323
85819275
13311017
85825191
85806023
14059314
10398980
79111815
85819281
85819591
F1NN94000Z36AA
10427201
85827548
85805819

-
1
1
1
AR
5
1
1
AR
1
1
5
1
1
1
6
6
1
1
4

, RH, Includes 2, 8, 18, UP TO S/N 031040955


, , Serial Number: 031040956 And After
,
,
, Cross Oval Hd, M5 x 20,
,
,
, Cross Oval Hd, M5 x 16,
,
,
, M8
, 46 x 5
,
, RH
,
,
,
,
, , M5

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.93.0/ 1(02) CAB / SOFT TRIM

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.93.0/ 1(02) CAB / SOFT TRIM


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18

85819279
79089592
79105220
85819283
5178468
14084011
14059321
85819591
15627011
E7NN94290N06AA
12638104
85806154
79111978
5148132
14143790
F1NN94000Z36AA
5148131
85808460

-
1
6
6
1
1
1
4
6
6
1
1
1
1
1
1
6
1
1

, LH
, D=24
, Cross Oval Csk Hd, M6 x 20, M6 x 20
, LH
,
, M4 x .7, Flg,
, M8 x 1.25, Flg, Cl 10,
,
,
,
, M5 x 14 x 1,
,
,
,
, 1,2W
,
,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.93.0/ 1(03) CAB / SOFT TRIM

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.93.0/ 1(03) CAB / SOFT TRIM


1
2
3
4
5
6
7

85804867
14568887
14441521
85805591
85801979
13276617
85801651

-
1
2
5
2
1
2
1

,
,
, Hex Soc Flat Hd, M6 x 25, 8.8,
,
,
, Cross Pan Hd, M6 x 25,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.93.0/ 1(04) CAB / SOFT TRIM

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.93.0/ 1(04) CAB / SOFT TRIM


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15

85816762
85804863
10519604
16043824
85804864
85804866
79089592
79105220
4999021
10902621
12640604
85802259
85802227
85812080
85805911

-
1
1
4
4
1
1
1
1
1
4
4
2
1
4
1

, INCL12
, RH
, M8 x 17 x 2,
, Hex, M8 x 30, 8.8, Full Thd,
, LH
,
,
, Cross Oval Csk Hd, M6 x 20,
,
, Hex, M6 x 25, 8.8,
, M6 x 25 x 2,
, ,
,
,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.93.4(01) REAR MIRROR- SUN SCREEN

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.93.4(01) REAR MIRROR- SUN SCREEN


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13

5176441
14303324
14197790
83995298
13313417
11193274
85820138
85820139
85820136
12642821
NSS
NSS
10902127

-
1
4
4
1
1
4
2
1
1
4
1
1
4

,
, Hex Soc Hd, M4 x 20, 8.8, Full Thd,
, M4 x .7, Cage,
, SX (Cab)
, Cross Oval Hd, M6 x 25, (CAB)
, Belleville, M6.4, (ROPS)
,
, SX
, DX
, M4 x 12 x 1,
, SX
, DH
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.93.5/ 3(01) CAB / PANEL DASH

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.93.5/ 3(01) CAB / PANEL DASH


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10

85819291
85819567
85819454
14440327
85805323
85806089
85804750
79089592
79105220
14568887

-
1
2
2
4
1
1
5
AR
AR
4

, Assy, Incl. 2,3,4,5,6,7


,
,
, Hex Soc Flat Hd, M4 x 20, 8.8,
, M5
,
, , M5
, D=24
, Cross Oval Csk Hd, M6 x 20, M6X20
, 8X20

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.93.5/ 3(02) CAB / PANEL DASH

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.93.5/ 3(02) CAB / PANEL DASH


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14

12642804
15693301
15693507
85801991
85824393
14189276
14372671
85802141
85802142
85802143
85802144
85802145
85802146
14642192

-
1
2
6
10
1
6
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
12

, M4 x 12 x 1,
, Cross Oval Hd, M4.8 x 19,
, Cross Oval Hd, M4.8 x 22,
,
,
, J, #10,
, M4.2, U, 12.4mm long,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.93.7(01) INTERIOR REAR-VIEW MIRROR (POWER SHUTTLE) - ROPS

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.93.7(01) INTERIOR REAR-VIEW MIRROR (POWER SHUTTLE) - ROPS


1
2
3
4

11193274
10902424
85817685
85817686

-
2
2
1
1

, Belleville, M6.4,
, Hex, M6 x 20, 8.8, Full Thd,
,
, w/Cab

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.94.0(01) CAB/ CANOPY

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.94.0(01) CAB/ CANOPY


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

85818937
12647004
14048221
85805777
13517020
85801801
85801844
5162852

-
1
8
8
1
8
8
1
21

, INCL.5
, M8 x 25 x 2.5,
, M8 x 1.25, Cl 10,
,
,
,
,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.94.2/ A(01) HEATING SYSTEM

Serial Number : - 031033730

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.94.2/ A(01) HEATING SYSTEM


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16

85805134
9969441
9968965
13000490
9968966
9969439
9969440
9969438
9968964
9968962
9969437
9968960
9968969
9968970
9968961
14560187

-
1
1
2
6
2
1
1
1
2
2
1
4
1
1
10
2

Serial Number : - 031033730

, ASSY
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
, ,
,
,
, 178mm lg, L=203.2 mm

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.94.2/ 1(01) HEATING SYSTEM

Serial Number : -031033730

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.94.2/ 1(01) HEATING SYSTEM


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11

85805134
85808416
85801619
85801851
85801852
85801853
16043424
11193874
85802326
14642192
85808415

Serial Number : -031033730

1
4
1
1
1
2
6
6
1
4
1

,
,
,
,
,
,
, Hex, M8 x 20, 8.8, Full Thd,
, Belleville, M8.4,
,
, 3.9X14
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.94.2/ 1(02) HEATING SYSTEM

Serial Number : -031033730

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.94.2/ 1(02) HEATING SYSTEM


1
1
2
3
4

85802320
85802321
85803344
85803079
85803057

Serial Number : -031033730

1
1
1
8
2

, 1950mm lg,
, 2200mm lg,
,
,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.94.2/ 1(03) HEATING SYSTEM

Serial Number : -031033730

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.94.2/ 1(03) HEATING SYSTEM


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14

70741298
13000990
85804873
85804876
85805637
85805136
10902124
11193274
15915901
85804874
5112712
85819543
14183374
85819592

-
2
10
1
1
2
2
8
8
4
1
11
2
8
2

Serial Number : -031033730

,
,
, L=2000 FRONT LH
, L=1050 REAR RH
, 600mm lg, Rear, LH
,
, Hex, M6 x 14, 8.8, Full Thd,
, Belleville, M6.4,
M6x16
, 1600mm lg, Front, RH
, M4.8 x 283,
,
, M3, Push,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.94.2/ 1(04) HEATING SYSTEM

Serial Number : -031033730

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.94.2/ 1(04) HEATING SYSTEM


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11

85817567
85805161
9971567
9966238
9966239
5178596
9966241
82002777
9970494
14372671
15693507

Serial Number : -031033730

1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
2

, Assy
, ,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
, M4.2, U, 12.4mm long,
, Cross Oval Hd, M4.8 x 22,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.94.2/ 1(05) HEATER ASSEMBLY & FILTERS

Serial Number : 031033731-

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.94.2/ 1(05) HEATER ASSEMBLY & FILTERS


1
2
3
4
5
6
7

85820896
85820897
85801619
85820898
11193874
85812043
16043424

Serial Number : 031033731-

4
1
1
1
6
2
6

,
,
,
,
, Belleville, M8.4,
,
, Hex, M8 x 20, 8.8, Full Thd,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.94.2/ 1(06) HEATER WATER HOSES

Serial Number : 031033731-

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.94.2/ 1(06) HEATER WATER HOSES


1
2
3
4

85802320
85803344
85803057
85803079

Serial Number : 031033731-

2
1
1
8

, 1950mm lg,
,
,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.94.2/ 1(07) AIR DUCTS & VENTS

Seria l Number : 031033731-

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.94.2/ 1(07) AIR DUCTS & VENTS


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13

70741298
15915901
85819543
85819592
85820905
85820901
85820902
13000990
85820904
85820903
5112712
15693507
14372671

-
2
4
2
2
1
1
1
10
1
1
11
2
2

Seria l Number : 031033731-

,
M6x16
,
,
,
, Front, LH
, Front, RH
,
, Rear, RH
, Rear, LH
, M4.8 x 283,
, Cross Oval Hd, M4.8 x 22,
, M4.2, U, 12.4mm long,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.94.2/ 1(08) HEATER CONTROL PANEL

Serial Number : 031033731-

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.94.2/ 1(08) HEATER CONTROL PANEL


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11

85817567
85817569
85817568
9966238
9966239
5192097
9966241
82002777
9970494
14372671
15693507

Serial Number : 031033731-

1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
2

,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
, M4.2, U, 12.4mm long,
, Cross Oval Hd, M4.8 x 22,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.94.2/ 1(09) HEATER HOUSING, COIL, BLOWER & VALVE

Serial Number : 031033731-

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.94.2/ 1(09) HEATER HOUSING, COIL, BLOWER & VALVE


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19

85820880
85821348
85804412
85820883
85804044
85820885
85820884
85820887
85820886
85820889
85820890
85820893
85820894
85820895
85821347
85820899
85820900
85821345
85821346

Serial Number : 031033731-

1
1
2
1
2
1
1
2
2
1
1
4
4
1
1
8
1
1
1

,
, , Serial Number: 031033731 And After
, , Serial Number: 031033731 And After
, ,
, , Serial Number: 031033731 And After
,
,
, , Serial Number: 031033731 And After
,
,
,
,
,
, ,
, , Serial Number: 031033731 And After
,
,
, , Serial Number: 031033731 And After
, , Serial Number: 031033731 And After

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.95.0(01) CAB-SAFETY FRAME / BRAKE PEDAL

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.95.0(01) CAB-SAFETY FRAME / BRAKE PEDAL


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
19
20
21
18

11088176
13407214
5148062
85805285
4983992
85805283
85801860
10517274
87316455
11067376
12164114
13399076
82026949
12642821
14303324
85805277
11190574
16043921
11701621
5153180
15970524

-
1
2
4
1
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
4
4
1
4
2
2
1
4

, M11,
,
,
, RH
, ,
, LH
,
,
,
, M25, Ext,
,
,
, Brake
, M4 x 12 x 1, W/Cab
, Hex Soc Hd, M4 x 20, 8.8, Full Thd, W/Cab
,
, Belleville, M10.5,
, M8 x 1,25 x 35
, M8, Cl 10,
,
, Hex, M10 x 1.25 x 20, 8.8, Full Thd,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.95.0(02) CAB-SAFETY FRAME / BRAKE PEDAL

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.95.0(02) CAB-SAFETY FRAME / BRAKE PEDAL


1
2
3
4
4
5
6
7
8
9
11
12
13
14
14
15
15
16
16
17
19
19
20
10

85805257
5155381
11064176
10569374
11193874
14306324
13423271
87302705
85801941
82003369
11193274
85801092
14560187
2854292
10284460
85805697
5155701
5155703
11904111
85801093
85813068
85824114
13399076
10902624

-
2
2
2
4
4
4
4
2
2
1
2
1
1
8
4
1
1
4
2
1
2
2
2
2

, , FB90.2-FB100.2-FB110.2
,
,
, M8, CAB
, Belleville, M8.4, ROPS
, Hex Soc Hd, M8 x 20, 8.8, Cab
,
,
,
, Brake Fluid, Cap is P/N 85806176
, Belleville, M6.4,
,
, 178mm lg, L=203.2 mm
, , FB90.2-FB100.2-FB110.2
, M10.2 x 16 x 1.5, Copper, , FB200.2
, , Serial Number: 031039386 And After
, , UP TO S/N 031039385
, , FB90.2-FB100.2-FB110.2
, M10 x 1 x 19, , FB200.2
,
, , UP TO S/N 031039385, FB200.2
, , Serial Number: 031039386 And After
, D=42
, Hex, M6 x 25, 8.8, Full Thd,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.95.0(03) CAB-SAFETY FRAME / BRAKE PEDAL

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.95.0(03) CAB-SAFETY FRAME / BRAKE PEDAL


1
2
3
4
5
6
7

85819177
5155703
2854292
85803312
15212721
14447021
85805548

-
2
2
4
2
2
2
4

, ,
,
,
,
, Hex, M6 x 40, 8.8, Full Thd,
, M5 x 15 x 1,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.95.0/ B(01) CAB- BRAKE PEDAL

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.95.0/ B(01) CAB- BRAKE PEDAL


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9

85813068
85807950
85813069
85807953
85807954
85820810
85824114
85824160
85824161

-
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

, ASSY
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.95.1(01) CAB-SAFETY FRAME / HAND BRAKE

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.95.1(01) CAB-SAFETY FRAME / HAND BRAKE


1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
8
9
10
11
12
12
13
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
29
30
31

85805438
85827832
85805441
4985127
85805440
13400776
4988275
5110153
5128712
85827833
5110155
5131437
5105729
5128431
86021837
5174275
4985122
11065476
14306424
11193874
85816770
5106733
85815536
85815537
10978024
10615371
85815550
85815556
85815555
85815552
85821173
85821172
85815549
85804723
85805251
13272319
10794011

-
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
4
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1

, Assy, Serial number: XXX , , Serial number: -XXX


,
,
,
,
,
,
, , Serial number: XXX , , Serial number: -XXX
,
,
,
, , Serial number: XXX , , Serial number: -XXX
, , Serial number: XXX, , Serial number: -XXX
, M6, Ext,
, Hex Soc Hd, M8 x 25, 8.8,
, Belleville, M8.4,
,
,
, FB90.2-FB100.2-FB110.2
, FB200.2
, Hex, M5 x 20, 8.8, Full Thd,
, Ext Tooth, M5,
, ,
,
, 22 x 10.2 x 2
,
,
,
,
, FB90.2-FB100.2-FB110.2
, FB200.2
, M4x8
, M4, Cl 8,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.95.3(01) HAND-OPERATED AND PEDAL-OPERATED ACCELERATOR CONTROL

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.95.3(01) HAND-OPERATED AND PEDAL-OPERATED ACCELERATOR CONTROL


1
2
3
4

5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
23

85821328
85821324
85813140
85813096
87348419
16100811
16044321
11193274
10902424
13311617
85803380
13312721
82002692
10398280
16043424
10902224
11197774
85806130
12604171
13769401
85803040
11193874
NSS

-
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
3
4
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
2
1

, ASSY
, ASSY,
, ,
, Includes 87348419 Spring, 16100811 M8 Nut, 16044321 M8 x 55 Screw
, 19 mm ID Coil Spring
, M8, Cl 8,
, Hex, M8 x 55, 8.8,
, Belleville, M6.4,
, Hex, M6 x 20, 8.8, Full Thd,
, Cross Oval Hd, M5 x 30,
, w/Cab
, Cross Oval Hd, M6 x 10,
,
,
, Hex, M8 x 20, 8.8, Full Thd,
, Hex, M6 x 16, 8.8, Full Thd,
, Belleville, M6.4,
,
,
,
,
, Belleville, M8.4,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.95.5/ C(01) HYDRAULIC STEERING

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.95.5/ C(01) HYDRAULIC STEERING


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21

85804837
85808390
9970370
85808385
9961829
71314915
85812133
9960181
85812132
85812134
85808386
85808389
85808388
85812112
85812109
85808380
85812131
85808381
85812110
76033597
85812111

-
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
6
1
7
1
1
1
1
1
1
2

, Assy
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
, ,
,
,
,
, w/Pin
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.95.5/ 3(01) STEERING WHEEL, STEERING COLUMN, POWER STEERING (POWER-SHIFT)

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.95.5/ 3(01) STEERING WHEEL, STEERING COLUMN, POWER STEERING (POWER-SHIFT)


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16

85804837
85801879
10615774
85804705
15970724
85805545
85801976
85802230
10791414
4998760
5148946
85805774
85805773
14303324
11190574
85824197

-
1
1
4
4
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
4
1

,
,
, 10X18X2
, 3/8"-16 x 7/8"
, Hex, M10 x 1.25 x 25, 8.8, Full Thd,
,
,
,
, M16X1,5
,
,
, Lower
, Upper
, Hex Soc Hd, M4 x 20, 8.8, Full Thd,
, Belleville, M10.5,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.95.5/ 3(02) STEERING WHEEL, STEERING COLUMN, POWER STEERING(POWER SHIFT)

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.95.5/ 3(02) STEERING WHEEL, STEERING COLUMN, POWER STEERING(POWER SHIFT)


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
9
10
11
8

85802640
85819041
390953S36
85813369
85802761
85820282
128825
9993141
165202
85805231
9992298

-
1
1
4
1
1
1
4
2
1
1
8

,
,
,
, 1200mm lg,
, 1100mm lg,
,
, 8-1, 90 Duro, .644" ID x .087" Thk,
, -012, 90 Duro, .364" ID x .070" Thk,
, 4-1, 90 Duro, .351" ID x .072" Thk,
, L=2100 mm
, -014, 90 Duro, .489" ID x .070" Thk,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.96.0/ 2(01) CAB - REVERSER CONTROL/STEERING LEVER (POWER-SHIFT)

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.96.0/ 2(01) CAB - REVERSER CONTROL/STEERING LEVER (POWER-SHIFT)


1
2

85828252
14304724

-
1 ,
2 , Hex Soc Hd, M5 x 50, 8.8, Full Thd,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.96.2(01) STABILIZER CONTROL

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.96.2(01) STABILIZER CONTROL


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12

85813136
85813134
85813135
85813133
11193874
16043624
85813138
85813137
85802763
85821316
10398680
83994150

-
4
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
2
1
1
6

,
, RH
, LH
,
, Belleville, M8.4,
, Hex, M8 x 25, 8.8, Full Thd,
,
,
,
,
,
, 4,2X16

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.96.7/ 2(01) CAB / MISCELLANEOUS CAPS

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.96.7/ 2(01) CAB / MISCELLANEOUS CAPS


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22

85801968
11198074
16043424
5154844
85801941
79111978
83994150
85805200
85806023
10902224
11193274
85805201
85805202
85806210
10398580
82003283
85802309
85802310
85801953
85802227
85812021
85802225

-
1
2
2
4
3
5
2
1
1
7
7
1
1
1
2
2
2
4
2
1
1
1

,
, Belleville, M8.4,
, Hex, M8 x 20, 8.8, Full Thd,
,
,
,
,
, FRONT.
,
, Hex, M6 x 16, 8.8, Full Thd,
, Belleville, M6.4,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.98.0/ 3(01) PLATES

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.98.0/ 3(01) PLATES


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15

85804395
85804341
85804339
85804338
85804336
85804332
85804333
85804334
85804335
85803789
85803788
85807870
85802441
85805910
85805909

-
1
1
1
1
4
1
3
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
, 460 x 60 mm
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.98.0/ 3(02) PLATES

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.98.0/ 3(02) PLATES


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

85804324
85804330
85804331
85804329
85804325
85804326
85804327
85804337

-
2
1
4
6
1
1
1
1

,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.98.0/ 3(03) PLATES

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.98.0/ 3(03) PLATES


1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
3
3
3
4
4
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
6

85802243
85802246
85802249
85802261
85803868
85803874
85803876
85802252
85802255
85802258
85803867
85803875
85802250
85804087
85804550
85804563
85804082
85819180
85819181
85802242
85802245
85802248
85802251
85802254
85802257
85802260
85804328
85804400
85804401
85804402
85804403
85804358

-
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
3

, Finnish
, Swedish
, Norwegian
, Danish
, English
, French
, Spanish
, Dutch
, Portuguese
, Greek
, Italian
, German
,
, English
, French
, Spanish
, English
, French
, Spanish
, Finnish
, Swedish
, Norwegian
, Dutch
, Portuguese
, Greek
, Danish
, Italian
, English
, French
, German
, Spanish
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.98.0/ 3(04) PLATES

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.98.0/ 3(04) PLATES


1
1
1
2
2
2
3
3
3
4
4
4
5
5
5
6
6
6

85804077
85804542
85804555
85804079
85804544
85804557
85804080
85804545
85804558
85804549
85804562
85804086
85804089
85804552
85804565
85804078
85804543
85804556

-
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

, English
, French
, Spanish
, English
, French
, Spanish
, English
, French
, Spanish
, French
, Spanish
, English
, English
, French
, Spanish
, English
, French
, Spanish

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.98.0/ 3(05) PLATES

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.98.0/ 3(05) PLATES


1
2
2
2
3
3
3
4
4
4
5
5
5
6
6
6
7
7
7

85812279
85804088
85804551
85804564
85804081
85804546
85804559
85804091
85804554
85804567
85804090
85804553
85804566
85804084
85804547
85804560
85804085
85804548
85804561

-
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2

,
, English
, French
, Spanish
, English
, French
, Spanish
, English
, French
, Spanish
, English
, French
, Spanish
, English
, French
, Spanish
, English
, French
, Spanish

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.98.0/ 3(06) PLATES

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.98.0/ 3(06) PLATES


1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2

85804959
85805671
85805672
85805673
85805674
85805675
85805676
85805677
85805678
85805679
85805680
85805681
85813493
85813494
85813495
85813496
85813497
85813498
85813499
85815500
85815501
85815502
85815503
85815504

-
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

, English
, Danish
, Finnish
, Dutch
, Swedish
, Portuguese
, Norwegian
, Greek
, Italian
, French
, German
, Spanish
, Italian
, English
, French
, German
, Spanish
, Finnish
, Swedish
, Norwegian
, Dutch
, Portuguese
, Greek
, Danish

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.98.1(01) MODEL NAME

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.98.1(01) MODEL NAME


1
2
3
4
5
6

85806066
85804187
85819974
85819977
85804186
85819975

-
1
1
2
1
1
2

,
,
,
,
,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.98.1(02) MODEL NAME

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.98.1(02) MODEL NAME


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
8
9
10
11
12

85806162
85804342
85819981
85819983
85819978
85819980
85819982
85819979
85819979
85819973
85807850
85819972
85819976

-
1
1
2
2
2
2
2
1
2
2
2
2
2

,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.98.1(03) MODEL NAME

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.98.1(03) MODEL NAME


1
2
3

85824045
85824015
85824046

-
1 ,
1 ,
2 ,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.98.1/A(01) MODEL NAME

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.98.1/A(01) MODEL NAME


1
2
3
4
5
6

85824014
85804187
85824045
85824015
85804186
85824046

-
1
1
2
1
1
2

,
,
,
,
,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.99.0(01) SLOW VEHICLE SYMBOL (CENTER PIVOT) (EUROPA)

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


1.99.0(01) SLOW VEHICLE SYMBOL (CENTER PIVOT) (EUROPA)


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15

E4NN19N204AA
10519411
10902221
12574211
85700467
11193879
16102211
16043121
16043420
85700469
85803925
85700608
12574011
12642811
10444821

-
1
4
2
2
1
4
2
2
2
1
1
2
2
2
2

,
, M6 x 11.95 x 1.6,
, Hex, M6 x 16, 8.8,
, M6 x 1, Cl 8,
,
, Belleville, M8.4,
, M8, Cl 10,
, Hex, M8 x 14, 8.8, Full Thd,
, Hex, M8 x 20, 8.8, Full Thd,
,
,
,
, M4 x .7, Cl 8,
, M4 x 12 x 1,
, Hex, M4 x 16, 8.8, Full Thd,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


128(01) APPROVAL FOR ITALY

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


128(01) APPROVAL FOR ITALY


1
2
3
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
4

85803296
11193874
16100811
12637811
10977821
85803533
85803550
85803125
11193974
16043624
85803543
85803332
14149590
12574111

-
1
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
2
2
1
2
1
2

,
, Belleville, M8.4,
, M8, Cl 8,
,
, Hex, M5 x 16, 8.8, Full Thd,
,
,
,
, Belleville, M8.4,
, Hex, M8 x 25, 8.8, Full Thd,
,
, M4.8 x 180,
,
, M5 x .8, Cl 8,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


128(02) APPROVAL FOR ITALY

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


128(02) APPROVAL FOR ITALY


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11

85817129
85817131
85803549
15540321
11190879
85804013
12574921
14496921
85803999
11390524
85817130

-
2
2
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2

, ,
,
,
, Hex, M12 x 1.25 x 25, 8.8, Full Thd,
, Belleville, M13,
,
, M16 x 1.5, Cl 10,
, M16 x 30 x 3,
,
, Hex, M16 x 1.5 x 40, 8.8, Full Thd,
, 12V-55W

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


128(03) APPROVAL FOR ITALY

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


128(03) APPROVAL FOR ITALY


1
2
3
4
5
6
7

86507337
85803579
85803573
85803521
85803542
85804012
85804011

-
1
1
1
1
1
4
4

,
,
ANCHOR,
,
,
, Red
, Orange

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


128(05) APPROVAL FOR ITALY

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


128(05) APPROVAL FOR ITALY


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15

85805610
86507337
14565080
85827410
10008271
85805608
12163321
85805963
85805609
85805611
85803538
85805614
85803539
85803541
85827849

-
1
2
2
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1

,
,
,
, , Includes 5 To 9, 15
,
,
, M16, Cl 10,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


129(01) APPROVAL FOR GERMANY

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


129(01) APPROVAL FOR GERMANY


1
2
3
4
5
6
7

85803543
16043624
11193974
85803125
85803550
79072960
85803332

-
1
2
2
1
1
1
2

,
, Hex, M8 x 25, 8.8, Full Thd,
, Belleville, M8.4,
,
,
,
, M4.8 x 180,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


129(02) APPROVAL FOR GERMANY

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


129(02) APPROVAL FOR GERMANY


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9

85803549
85804013
15540321
85804357
11190879
12574921
14496921
85803999
11390524

-
1
2
2
3
2
2
2
2
2

,
,
, Hex, M12 x 1.25 x 25, 8.8, Full Thd,
,
, Belleville, M13,
, M16 x 1.5, Cl 10,
, M16 x 30 x 3,
,
, Hex, M16 x 1.5 x 40, 8.8, Full Thd,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


129(03) APPROVAL FOR GERMANY

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


129(03) APPROVAL FOR GERMANY


1
2
3
4
5
6
7

86507337
85803579
85803573
85803521
85803542
85804012
85804011

-
1
1
1
1
1
4
4

,
,
ANCHOR,
,
,
, Red
, Orange

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


129(05) APPROVAL FOR GERMANY

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


129(05) APPROVAL FOR GERMANY


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14

85805610
86507337
14565080
85805593
10008271
85805608
12163321
85805963
85805609
85805611
85803538
85805614
85803539
85803541

-
1
2
2
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2

,
,
,
,
,
,
, M16, Cl 10,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


129(06) APPROVAL FOR GERMANY

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


129(06) APPROVAL FOR GERMANY


1
2
2
3
4
5
6
6
7
7

85804014
16101521
16102211
85803398
5112736
5155895
15540534
16043621
11193979
11198679

-
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

,
, M12 x 1.25, Cl 10,
, M8, Cl 10,
, 4th Gear Lock
, M12X1,25X35
, M8X25
, Hex, M12 x 1.25 x 35, 10.9, Full Thd, MM.8
, Hex, M8 x 25, 8.8,
, Belleville, M8.4,
, Belleville, M13,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


129(07) APPROVAL FOR GERMANY

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


129(07) APPROVAL FOR GERMANY


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

85804019
85803580
15888831
12574521
85804015
85803570
86507337
85804018

-
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

,
,
, Hex, M10 x 1.25 x 70, 10.9,
, M10 x 1.25, Cl 10,
,
ANCHOR,
,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


130(01) APPROVAL FOR EUROPE

THIS EQUIP. IS VALID ALSO FOR FB100.2 W/CENTER PIVOT AND FB200.2 W/CENTER PIVOT

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


130(01) APPROVAL FOR EUROPE


1
2
3
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
4

85803296
11193874
16100811
12637811
10977821
85803533
85803550
85803125
11193974
16043624
85803543
85803332
14149590
12574111

-
1
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
2
2
1
2
1
2

,
, Belleville, M8.4,
, M8, Cl 8,
,
, Hex, M5 x 16, 8.8, Full Thd,
,
,
,
, Belleville, M8.4,
, Hex, M8 x 25, 8.8, Full Thd,
,
, M4.8 x 180,
,
, M5 x .8, Cl 8,

THIS EQUIP. IS VALID ALSO FOR FB100.2 W/CENTER PIVOT AND FB200.2 W/CENTER PIVOT

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


130(02) APPROVAL FOR EUROPE

THIS EQUIP IS VALID ALSO FOR FB100.2 W/CENTER PIVOT AND FB200.2 W/CENTER PIVOT

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


130(02) APPROVAL FOR EUROPE


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11

85817129
85817131
85803549
15540321
11190879
85804013
12574921
14496921
85803999
11390524
85817130

-
2
2
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2

, ,
,
,
, Hex, M12 x 1.25 x 25, 8.8, Full Thd,
, Belleville, M13,
,
, M16 x 1.5, Cl 10,
, M16 x 30 x 3,
,
, Hex, M16 x 1.5 x 40, 8.8, Full Thd,
, 12V-55W

THIS EQUIP IS VALID ALSO FOR FB100.2 W/CENTER PIVOT AND FB200.2 W/CENTER PIVOT

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


130(04) APPROVAL FOR EUROPE

THIS EQUIP. IS VALID ALSO FOR FB100.2 W/CENTER PIVOT AND FB200.2 W/CENTER PIVOT

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


130(04) APPROVAL FOR EUROPE


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9

85805610
86507337
14565080
85805593
10008271
85805608
12163321
85805963
85805609

-
1
2
2
1
1
1
2
1
1

,
,
,
,
,
,
, M16, Cl 10,
,
,

THIS EQUIP. IS VALID ALSO FOR FB100.2 W/CENTER PIVOT AND FB200.2 W/CENTER PIVOT

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


140(01) UK VERSION

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


140(01) UK VERSION


1
2
3
3
4
4
5
6

85803538
85803539
85803537
85805614
85803534
85805611
85803541
85819028

-
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1

,
,
, FB90.2-FB100.2-FB110.2
, FB200.2
, FB90.2-FB100.2-FB110.2
, FB200.2
,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


140(02) UK VERSION

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


140(02) UK VERSION


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11

85804019
85803580
15888831
12574521
85804015
85803570
86507337
85804018
85817129
85817131
85817130

-
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2

,
,
, Hex, M10 x 1.25 x 70, 10.9,
, M10 x 1.25, Cl 10,
,
ANCHOR,
,
,
, ,
,
, 12V-55W

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


140(04) UK VERSION

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


140(04) UK VERSION


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9

85805610
86507337
14565080
85805593
10008271
85805608
12163321
85805963
85805609

-
1
2
2
1
1
1
2
1
1

,
,
,
,
,
,
, M16, Cl 10,
,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


140(05) UK VERSION

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


140(05) UK VERSION


1
2
3
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
4

85803296
11193874
16100811
12637811
10977821
85803533
85803550
85803125
11193974
16043624
85803543
85803332
14149590
12574111

-
1
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
2
2
1
2
1
2

,
, Belleville, M8.4,
, M8, Cl 8,
,
, Hex, M5 x 16, 8.8, Full Thd,
,
,
,
, Belleville, M8.4,
, Hex, M8 x 25, 8.8, Full Thd,
,
, M4.8 x 180,
,
, M5 x .8, Cl 8,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


140(06) UK VERSION

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


140(06) UK VERSION


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

85803999
11390524
85803549
15540321
11190879
85804013
12574921
14496921

-
2
2
1
2
2
2
2
2

,
, Hex, M16 x 1.5 x 40, 8.8, Full Thd,
,
, Hex, M12 x 1.25 x 25, 8.8, Full Thd,
, Belleville, M13,
,
, M16 x 1.5, Cl 10,
, M16 x 30 x 3,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


162(01) MUFFLER WITH SPARK ARRESTER

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


162(01) MUFFLER WITH SPARK ARRESTER


1
2
3
4

85812099
85805478
85804694
85805475

-
1
1
3
1

,
,
,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


195-197(01) AIR INTAKE - CENTRIFUGAL PREFILTER

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


195-197(01) AIR INTAKE - CENTRIFUGAL PREFILTER


1
2
3
4
5
6

85804602
13001290
85802829
85804347
85804349
85811975

-
1
2
2
1
1
1

,
,
,
,
,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


200-201(01) SHOVEL AND REAR LIFTING HOOKS

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


200-201(01) SHOVEL AND REAR LIFTING HOOKS


1
2
3
4
5
6

11394331
85802599
12574821
85805807
85805663
85805664

-
4
1
4
1
1
1

, Hex, M14 x 1.5 x 45, 8.8, Full Thd, (Equip. 201)


, (EQUIP.201)
, M14 x 1.5, Cl 10, (EQUIP.201)
, (Equip.200)
, (EQUIP.200)
, (EQUIP.201)

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


202(01) FRONT WEIGHTS

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


202(01) FRONT WEIGHTS


1
2
3
4

85804725
12575121
10520431
15989334

-
1
2
4
2

,
, M20 x 1.5, Cl 10,
,
, Hex, M20 x 1.5 x 110, 10.9,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


300(01) 6 SECTIONS CONTROL VALVE(CENTER PIVOT)

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


300(01) 6 SECTIONS CONTROL VALVE(CENTER PIVOT)


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14

85824220
15888724
11190679
85818943
85820126
85819437
85819379
85820127
85813480
85813481
85812009
85811958
85819148
85811921

-
1
3
3
3
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
7
1

, ASSY
, Hex, M10 x 1.25 x 55, 8.8,
, Belleville, M10.5,
,
, , , Includes 13
, , (BOOM) ASSY, Includes 13
, , (ROTATION) ASSY, Includes 13
, , (Bucket) Assy, Includes 13
, , (DIGGING) ASSY, Includes 13
, , (STABILIZER) ASSY, Includes 13
, , Includes 14
,
,
, 1-1/16"-12 UNF 2A

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


300(02) 6 SECTIONS CONTROL VALVE

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


300(02) 6 SECTIONS CONTROL VALVE


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12

85820126
85811917
85811946
85820128
85820129
85811921
85811922
85819148
85817669
85821236
85821235
85811923

-
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

, , Assy
,
,
,
,
, 1-1/16"-12 UNF 2A
, 1-5/16"-12 UNF 2A
, SEALS
,
, Seal, LS Pressure Relief
, Seal, Flow Regulator
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


300(03) 6 SECTIONS CONTROL VALVE

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


300(03) 6 SECTIONS CONTROL VALVE


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14

85819437
85819148
85819378
71490931
85820130
85824279
85824278
85812117
85812116
71490938
85811935
85824281
85819040
85824283

-
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1

, , (LIFTING) ASSY
, SEALS
,
,
,
, Cover
,
, (315 Bar), Includes 10, 11
, (240 BAR), Includes 10, 11
, SEALS
,
, Seals
, Compensator Seal
, Spool Seal

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


300(04) 6 SECTIONS CONTROL VALVE

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


300(04) 6 SECTIONS CONTROL VALVE


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13

85819379
85819148
85819378
71490931
85820130
85824279
85824278
85812114
85824282
71490938
85811935
85819040
85824342

-
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
1
2
2
1
1

, , (ROTATION) ASSY
, SEALS
,
,
,
,
,
, (205 Bar), Includes 10, 11
, Seals
, SEALS
,
, Compensator Seal
, Spool Seal

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


300(05) 6 SECTIONS CONTROL VALVE

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


300(05) 6 SECTIONS CONTROL VALVE


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14

85820127
85819148
85819378
71490931
85820130
85824279
85824278
85812115
71490935
71490938
85811935
85824281
85819040
85824283

-
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1

, , (Bucket) Assy
, SEALS
,
, VALVE
,
, Cover
,
, (220 Bar), Includes 10
, , Includes 10
, SEALS
,
, Seals
, Compensator Seal
, Spool Seal

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


300(06) 6 SECTIONS CONTROL VALVE

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


300(06) 6 SECTIONS CONTROL VALVE


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14

85813480
85819148
85819378
71490931
85820130
85824279
85824278
85812116
71490935
71490938
85811935
85824283
85819040
85824283

-
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1

, , (DIGGING) ASSY
, SEALS
,
, VALVE
,
, Cover
,
, (240 BAR), Includes 10, 11
, , Includes 10
,
, Cover
, Seals
, Compensator Seal
, Spool Seal

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


300(07) 6 SECTIONS CONTROL VALVE(CENTER PIVOT)

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


300(07) 6 SECTIONS CONTROL VALVE(CENTER PIVOT)


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10

85813481
85819148
85819378
71490931
85820130
85811936
85811928
85819149
85819040
85819039

-
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1

, , (STABILIZER) ASSY
, SEALS
,
, VALVE
,
, Cover
,
, SEALS
, Compensator Seal
, Spool Seal

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


301(01) 6 SECTIONS CONTROL VALVE(SIDE SHIFT)

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


301(01) 6 SECTIONS CONTROL VALVE(SIDE SHIFT)


1
1
2
3
4
5
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13

85824221
85824222
15888724
11190679
85818943
85820126
85821237
85819437
85819379
85820127
85813480
85813483
85811950
85811958
85819148

-
1
1
3
3
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
7

, Assy
, FB90.2, with naturally aspirated engines 93HP
, Hex, M10 x 1.25 x 55, 8.8,
, Belleville, M10.5,
, 10 x 30 x 2
, , , Includes 13
, FB90.2, with naturally aspirated engines 93HP, Includes 13
, , (BOOM) ASSY, Includes 13
, , (ROTATION), Includes 13
, , (Bucket) Assy, Includes 13
, , (DIGGING) ASSY, Includes 13
, , (STABILIZER) ASSY, Includes 13
, , , Includes 14
,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


301(02) 6 SECTIONS CONTROL VALVE (SIDE SHIFT)

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


301(02) 6 SECTIONS CONTROL VALVE (SIDE SHIFT)


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10

85813483
85819148
85819378
71490931
85820130
85811936
85811928
85819149
85819040
85819039

-
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1

, , (STABILIZER) ASSY
, SEALS
,
, VALVE
,
, Cover
,
, SEALS
, Compensator Seal
, Spool Seal

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


301(03) 6 SECTIONS CONTROL VALVE(SIDE SHIFT)

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


301(03) 6 SECTIONS CONTROL VALVE(SIDE SHIFT)


1
2
3
4
5

85811950
85811951
85811952
85811953
85811954

-
1
1
1
1
1

, , ASSY
,
, Valve
,
, Valve

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


302(01) TWO-SECTION CONTROL VALVE FOR LOADER(SIDE SHIFT/FB200.2 CENTER PIVOT)

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


302(01) TWO-SECTION CONTROL VALVE FOR LOADER(SIDE SHIFT/FB200.2 CENTER PIVOT)


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
9
10
11
12
13
8

85824218
85811911
85813484
85820186
85812009
85811957
85819148
11190574
13578621
85805813
85804346
85811921
11234724

-
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
3
3
1
1
1
3

, Assy
, , Assy
, , (LOADER)
, , (Bucket)
, Assy
, Tie Rods
,
, Belleville, M10.5,
,
,
,
, 1-1/16"-12 UNF 2A
, Hex, M10 x 1.25 x 45, 8.8,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


302(02) TWO-SECTION CONTROL VALVE FOR LOADER(SIDE SHIFT/FB200.2 CENTER PIVOT)

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


302(02) TWO-SECTION CONTROL VALVE FOR LOADER(SIDE SHIFT/FB200.2 CENTER PIVOT)


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9

85811911
85811917
85811918
85820187
85811920
85811921
85811922
85811923
85819148

-
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

, , Assy
,
,
,
,
, 1-1/16"-12 UNF 2A
, 1-5/16"-12 UNF 2A
, 9/16-18 UNF
, SEALS

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


302(03) TWO-SECTION CONTROL VALVE FOR LOADER(SIDE SHIFT/FB200.2 CENTER PIVOT)

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


302(03) TWO-SECTION CONTROL VALVE FOR LOADER(SIDE SHIFT/FB200.2 CENTER PIVOT)


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10

85813484
85819148
85819378
71490931
85820130
85819021
85811928
85819149
85819040
85819039

-
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1

, , (LOADER)ASSY
, SEALS
,
, VALVE
,
, Cover
,
, SEALS
, Compensator Seal
, Spool Seal

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


302(04) TWO-SECTION CONTROL VALVE FOR LOADER(SIDE SHIFT/FB200.2 CENTER PIVOT)

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


302(04) TWO-SECTION CONTROL VALVE FOR LOADER(SIDE SHIFT/FB200.2 CENTER PIVOT)


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14

85820186
85819148
85819378
71490931
85820130
85819022
85811928
85812120
85811935
71490938
85819149
85812108
85819040
85819039

-
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1

, , (Bucket) Assy
, SEALS
,
, VALVE
,
,
,
, (230 Bar), Includes 9, 10
,
, SEALS
, SEALS
, (160 Bar), Includes 9, 10
, Compensator Seal
, Spool Seal

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


304(01) LOCK VALVE OF TILTING CYLINDER

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


304(01) LOCK VALVE OF TILTING CYLINDER


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18

85812004
85812005
85812006
85813118
11193879
14048211
390953S36
86483S95
9992298
E7NNB165AA
87303910
85802805
9825770
85803008
85805218
85805220
85805221
85803010
85819140

-
2
2
2
2
4
4
4
4
4
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
4
1

,
,
,
,
, Belleville, M8.4,
, M8 x 1.25, Cl 8,
, , Includes 8, 9
, 90 Duro, .644" ID x .087" Thk
, -014, 90 Duro, .489" ID x .070" Thk,
, , UP TO S/N 031053312
, , FROM TO S/N 031053313
, M8 x 1.25, Includes 12
, -011, 90 Duro, .301" ID x .070" Thk,
,
,
,
,
,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


304(02) LOCK VALVE CYLINDER RAISING

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


304(02) LOCK VALVE CYLINDER RAISING


1
2
2
2
3
4
5
6
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19

85805223
85811998
85812324
85805221
85812000
85812323
7708312
85812002
85812326
85802743
85815506
11193879
14048211
390953S36
86483S95
9992298
85802805
9825770
85803008
14560187
85805220
85819140

-
2
1
1
2
1
1
4
1
1
4
2
4
4
4
4
4
2
2
2
15
2
1

,
, RH
, LH
,
, RH
, LH
,
, LH
, RH
,
,
, Belleville, M8.4,
, M8 x 1.25, Cl 8,
, , Includes 12, 13
, 90 Duro, .644" ID x .087" Thk
, -014, 90 Duro, .489" ID x .070" Thk,
, , Includes 15
, -011, 90 Duro, .301" ID x .070" Thk,
,
, 178mm lg, L=203.2 mm
,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


304(03) LOCK VALVE

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


304(03) LOCK VALVE


1
2
3
4

85805228
85819079
85819078
85819140

-
1 ,
1
1 ,
1 ,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


311(01) STABILIZER CYLINDER - LOCK VALVE(SIDE SHIFT)

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


311(01) STABILIZER CYLINDER - LOCK VALVE(SIDE SHIFT)


1
2
3
4
5
7
6

85805941
85812329
390953S36
85812328
128825
85820284
9992298

-
2
2
8
2
8
1
8

,
,
,
,
, 8-1, 90 Duro, .644" ID x .087" Thk,
,
, -014, 90 Duro, .489" ID x .070" Thk,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


339/ 1(01) THREE-SECTION CONTROL VALVE FOR LOADER(SIDE SHIFT/FB200.2 CENTER PIVOT)

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


339/ 1(01) THREE-SECTION CONTROL VALVE FOR LOADER(SIDE SHIFT/FB200.2 CENTER PIVOT)


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
11
10

85824219
85821251
85813484
85820186
85813475
85811915
85811916
85819148
11190679
13578621
11234724

-
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
3
3
3

, Assy
, Incl. Ref. 8
, , INCL.REF.8
, , Incl. Ref. 8
, , INCL.REF.8
, , INCL.REF.8
,
,
, Belleville, M10.5,
,
, Hex, M10 x 1.25 x 45, 8.8,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


339/ 1(02) THREE-SECTION CONTROL VALVE FOR LOADER(SIDE SHIFT/FB200.2 CENTER PIVOT)

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


339/ 1(02) THREE-SECTION CONTROL VALVE FOR LOADER(SIDE SHIFT/FB200.2 CENTER PIVOT)


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9

85811911
85811917
85811918
85820187
85811920
85811921
85811922
85811923
85819148

-
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

, , Assy
,
,
,
,
, 1-1/16"-12 UNF 2A
, 1-5/16"-12 UNF 2A
, 9/16-18 UNF
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


339/ 1(03) THREE-SECTION CONTROL VALVE FOR LOADER(SIDE SHIFT/FB200.2 CENTER PIVOT)

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


339/ 1(03) THREE-SECTION CONTROL VALVE FOR LOADER(SIDE SHIFT/FB200.2 CENTER PIVOT)


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10

85813484
85819148
85819378
71490931
85820130
85819021
85811928
85819149
85819039
85819040

-
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1

, ,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
, Compensator

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


339/ 1(04) THREE-SECTION CONTROL VALVE FOR LOADER(SIDE SHIFT/FB200.2 CENTER PIVOT)

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


339/ 1(04) THREE-SECTION CONTROL VALVE FOR LOADER(SIDE SHIFT/FB200.2 CENTER PIVOT)


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14

85820186
85819148
85819378
71490931
85820130
85819022
85811928
85812120
85811935
71490938
85819149
85812108
85819040
85819039

-
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1

, ,
,
,
,
,
,
,
, (230 Bar)
,
,
,
, (160 Bar)
, Compensator Seal
, Spool Seal

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


339/ 1(05) THREE-SECTION CONTROL VALVE FOR LOADER(SIDE SHIFT/FB200.2 CENTER PIVOT)

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


339/ 1(05) THREE-SECTION CONTROL VALVE FOR LOADER(SIDE SHIFT/FB200.2 CENTER PIVOT)


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14

85813475
85819148
85819378
71490931
85820130
85811936
85811928
71490935
85812116
71490938
85811935
85819149
85819039
85819040

-
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1

, ,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
, 240 BAR
,
,
,
,
, Compensator

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


339/ 1(06) THREE-SECTION CONTROL VALVE FOR LOADER(SIDE SHIFT/FB200.2 CENTER PIVOT)

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


339/ 1(06) THREE-SECTION CONTROL VALVE FOR LOADER(SIDE SHIFT/FB200.2 CENTER PIVOT)


1
2

85811915
85811921

-
1 , ,
1 , 1-1/16"-12 UNF 2A

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


343/ 1(01) THREE-SECTION CONTROL VALVE CONTROL LEVER(SIDE SHIFT/FB200.2 CENTER PIVOT)

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


343/ 1(01) THREE-SECTION CONTROL VALVE CONTROL LEVER(SIDE SHIFT/FB200.2 CENTER PIVOT)


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20

85805541
85802494
85805408
11064071
14499401
85802587
85805764
15896221
E7NNB196AA
85805542
14496901
E663208S85
N663114S36
85805536
E661120S71
E7NNB192AA
E7NN284AA
85805782
85804346
85804399

-
1
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
2
1
1
1

,
,
,
,
, M8 x 14 x 1.6,
,
,
, M6, Cl 10,
,
, ,
, M16 x 30 x 3,
,
,
,
,
,
,
, INCL.REF.17
,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


350(01) " 2 LEVER NH " REAR CONTROL - SIDE SHIFT/FB200.2 CENTER PIVOT

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


350(01) " 2 LEVER NH " REAR CONTROL - SIDE SHIFT/FB200.2 CENTER PIVOT


1
1

85801502
85802682
87448432
2 85801488
3 85802843
4 14568887
5 16101521
6 11190774
7 85803124
7 85803107
8 85801518
9 15540321
10 85804540
11 85804344
12 85804345

-
1
1
1
2
2
8
2
4
1
1
2
2
1
1
1

, Without Horn Switch, REAR CONTROL


, Includes 13796621 M5 x 8mm long Setscrew; With 87448432 Horn Switch, Rear Control
, Horn
,
,
,
, M12 x 1.25, Cl 10,
, Belleville, M13,
, LH
, RH
,
, Hex, M12 x 1.25 x 25, 8.8, Full Thd,
,
,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


350(02) " 2 LEVER NH " REAR CONTROL - SIDE SHIFT/FB200.2 CENTER PIVOT

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


350(02) " 2 LEVER NH " REAR CONTROL - SIDE SHIFT/FB200.2 CENTER PIVOT


1
2
3
4
5
6
7

85805237
14048221
85804375
16102311
16102911
85802738
11991971

-
4
4
4
4
4
4
4

,
, M8 x 1.25, Cl 10,
, ,
, Thin, M8 x 1.25, Cl 04,
, Thin, M8 x 1.25, Cl 04, LH,
,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


351-355(01) "2 LEVER" REAR CONTROL - JCB TYPE - SIDE SHIFT/FB200.2 CENTER PIVOT

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


351-355(01) "2 LEVER" REAR CONTROL - JCB TYPE - SIDE SHIFT/FB200.2 CENTER PIVOT


1
2
3
4
5
6
7

85801502
85803802
85802843
85803784
15540321
11190774
85802682
87448432
8 14568887
9 85801518
10 14331020
11 85803810
12 85803811

-
1
1
2
1
2
4
1
1
8
2
2
1
1

, Without Horn Switch


,
,
,
, Hex, M12 x 1.25 x 25, 8.8, Full Thd,
, Belleville, M13,
, Includes 13796621 M5 x 8mm long Setscrew; With 87448432 Horn Switch
, Horn
,
,
, Hex Soc Hd, M12 x 1.25 x 25, 8.8,
,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


351-355(02) "2 LEVER" REAR CONTROL - JCB TYPE - SIDE SHIFT/FB200.2 CENTER PIVOT

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


351-355(02) "2 LEVER" REAR CONTROL - JCB TYPE - SIDE SHIFT/FB200.2 CENTER PIVOT


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9

85804915
85806167
85804376
16102911
16102311
85804375
14048221
10007871
85802738

-
2
2
2
2
6
4
6
2
2

, Assy
, Assy
, ,
, Thin, M8 x 1.25, Cl 04, LH,
, Thin, M8 x 1.25, Cl 04,
, ,
, M8 x 1.25, Cl 10,
,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


351-355(03) "2 LEVER" REAR CONTROL - JCB TYPE - SIDE SHIFT/FB200.2 CENTER PIVOT

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


351-355(03) "2 LEVER" REAR CONTROL - JCB TYPE - SIDE SHIFT/FB200.2 CENTER PIVOT


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14

85806165
85802738
11991971
16102911
16102311
85804375
14048221
85804899
85804895
85802494
13507714
N663114S36
16104111
16043824

-
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
1
2
4
2
2
4
4

, Assy
,
,
, Thin, M8 x 1.25, Cl 04, LH,
, Thin, M8 x 1.25, Cl 04,
, ,
, M8 x 1.25, Cl 10,
,
, INCL.REF.10
,
,
,
, M8 x 1.25, Cl 8,
, Hex, M8 x 30, 8.8, Full Thd,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


353-394(01) 4 LEVER BACKHOE CONTROLS, CONSOLE, LEVERS & BELLCRANK, SIDE SHIFT & ALL FB200

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


353-394(01) 4 LEVER BACKHOE CONTROLS, CONSOLE, LEVERS & BELLCRANK, SIDE SHIFT & ALL FB200


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22

85804780
85803382
13272477
85802647
15540424
83962919
85804782
85803540
16101521
11190774
85804801
85802494
85804787
13940370
85804794
85804791
85805239
83962918
85804781
85804821
85803917
85802227

-
4
4
10
1
2
2
1
1
6
6
1
12
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1

,
,
, Cross Pan Hd, M4 x 20, 12.9,
,
, Hex, M12 x 1.25 x 30, 8.8, Full Thd,
, R.H.
,
,
, M12 x 1.25, Cl 10,
, Belleville, M13,
,
,
,
, M5 x 26, Coiled,
,
,
,
, L.H.
,
, Incl. 22
,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


353-394(02) 4 LEVER BACKHOE CONTROLS, UPPER TIE-ROD ASSEMBLY, SIDE SHIFT & ALL FB200

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


353-394(02) 4 LEVER BACKHOE CONTROLS, UPPER TIE-ROD ASSEMBLY, SIDE SHIFT & ALL FB200


1
2
3
4
5
6

85804736
16102911
14048211
85804376
85804375
16102311

-
2
2
4
2
2
2

,
, Thin, M8 x 1.25, Cl 04, LH,
, M8 x 1.25, Cl 8,
, ,
, ,
, Thin, M8 x 1.25, Cl 04,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


353-394(03) 4 LEVER BACKHOE CONTROLS, LOWER TIE-ROD ASSEMBLY, SIDE SHIFT & ALL FB200

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


353-394(03) 4 LEVER BACKHOE CONTROLS, LOWER TIE-ROD ASSEMBLY, SIDE SHIFT & ALL FB200


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16

85803360
13940370
85803364
16043624
16104111
85807926
85802494
85805498
16102911
14048211
11991971
85804375
16102311
85802738
85807914
10007871

-
1
1
1
4
4
2
4
2
4
2
4
2
4
6
2
2

,
, M5 x 26, Coiled,
,
, Hex, M8 x 25, 8.8, Full Thd,
, M8 x 1.25, Cl 8,
,
,
,
, Thin, M8 x 1.25, Cl 04, LH,
, M8 x 1.25, Cl 8,
,
, ,
, Thin, M8 x 1.25, Cl 04,
,
,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


354(01) TRANSFORMATION KIT, FROM TWO NH LEVERS TO TWO ISO LEVERS - SIDE SHIFT/FB200.2 CENTER PIVOT

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


354(01) TRANSFORMATION KIT, FROM TWO NH LEVERS TO TWO ISO LEVERS - SIDE SHIFT/FB200.2 CENTER PIVOT


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21

85804375
85805806
14048221
16102311
85805867
85804376
16102911
85803477
85802738
11991971
85803474
13940370
85805866
85803493
16043624
85803489
14568887
85804541
85803782
85803783
741354019

-
4
1
8
4
1
1
4
1
2
2
1
2
2
1
3
2
8
1
1
1
1

, ,
, Assy
, M8 x 1.25, Cl 10,
, Thin, M8 x 1.25, Cl 04,
, Assy
, ,
, Thin, M8 x 1.25, Cl 04, LH,
, Assy
,
, LH
, Assy
, M5 x 26, Coiled,
,
,
, Hex, M8 x 25, 8.8, Full Thd,
,
,
,
,
,
ISO 2 LEVER BACKHOE CONTR,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


358(01) "2 LEVER" REAR CONTROL - ISO- SIDE SHIFT/FB200.2 CENTER PIVOT

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


358(01) "2 LEVER" REAR CONTROL - ISO- SIDE SHIFT/FB200.2 CENTER PIVOT


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14

85801502
85802682
87448432
85802843
14568887
85803124
85801518
11190774
15540321
85801488
16101521
85803107
85804541
85803783
85803782

-
1
1
1
2
8
1
2
4
2
2
2
1
1
1
1

, Without Horn Switch


, With 87448432 Horn SwitchIncludes 13796621 M5 x 8mm long Setscrew;
, Horn
,
, 8X20
, LH
,
, Belleville, M13,
, Hex, M12 x 1.25 x 25, 8.8, Full Thd,
,
, M12 x 1.25, Cl 10,
, RH
,
,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


358(02) "2 LEVER" REAR CONTROL - ISO- SIDE SHIFT/FB200.2 CENTER PIVOT

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


358(02) "2 LEVER" REAR CONTROL - ISO- SIDE SHIFT/FB200.2 CENTER PIVOT


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17

85804375
85805806
14048221
16102311
85805867
85804376
16102911
85803477
85802738
11991971
85805237
13940370
85805866
85803493
16043624
85803489
85803474

-
6
1
8
4
1
2
6
1
4
4
2
2
2
1
3
2
1

, ,
, Assy
, M8 x 1.25, Cl 10,
, Thin, M8 x 1.25, Cl 04,
, Assy
, ,
, Thin, M8 x 1.25, Cl 04, LH,
, Assy
,
, LH
, Assy
, M5 x 26, Coiled,
,
,
, Hex, M8 x 25, 8.8, Full Thd,
,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


367(01) CUT-OFF VALVE PARTS

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


367(01) CUT-OFF VALVE PARTS


1
1
2
3

85818947
85818948
85819160
15903401

-
1
1
1
2

, FB90.2-FB100.2-FB110.2
, FB200.2
,
, Cross Pan Hd, M4.2 x 25,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


391(01) LOCK VALVE FOR BUCKET 4X1 / 6X1

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


391(01) LOCK VALVE FOR BUCKET 4X1 / 6X1


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

85820844
85821127
85820846
390953S36
10903021
11193874
11197774
16044121

-
1
2
1
4
4
2
4
2

,
,
,
,
, Hex, M6 x 35, 8.8,
, Belleville, M8.4,
, Belleville, M6.4,
, Hex, M8 x 45, 8.8,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


392(01) LOCKING VALVE ON BACKHOE LIFT AND DIPP. CYLINDER

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


392(01) LOCKING VALVE ON BACKHOE LIFT AND DIPP. CYLINDER


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16

85815505
85803332
85802803
85805124
85820910
83963000
85820835
85820836
85804879
85824308
79072960
85820158
85819673
E9NN3R862AA
85820287
85820912

-
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1

, 600mm lg,
, M4.8 x 180,
,
,
, Assy, Includes 16
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
, 13/16"-16 ORS x 9/16"-18, O-Ring,
,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


392(02) BACKHOE LIFT & DIPPERSTICK CYLINDER LOCK VALVE

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


392(02) BACKHOE LIFT & DIPPERSTICK CYLINDER LOCK VALVE


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15

85805115
85805124
85820911
83963000
85802803
85803332
85815505
85805126
85805123
79072960
E9NN3R862AA
85820158
85819673
85820286
85820913

-
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1

,
,
, Assy, Includes 15
,
,
, M4.8 x 180,
, 600mm lg,
,
,
,
, 13/16"-16 ORS x 9/16"-18, O-Ring,
,
,
,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


393(01) LOCKING VALVE ON BACKHOE LIFT CYLINDER

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


393(01) LOCKING VALVE ON BACKHOE LIFT CYLINDER


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16

85815505
85803332
85802803
85805124
85820910
83963000
85820835
85820836
85804879
85824308
79072960
85820158
85819673
E9NN3R862AA
85820287
85820912

-
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1

, 600mm lg,
, M4.8 x 180,
,
,
, Assy, Includes 16
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
, 13/16"-16 ORS x 9/16"-18, O-Ring,
,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


400(01) FRONT AND REAR STANDARD AXLES

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


400(01) FRONT AND REAR STANDARD AXLES


1
1
2
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

85812023
85821299
85804761
85821297
85805655
85806145
14497431
85806144
85806147
85806146

-
1
1
1
1
4
4
8
2
2
4

, , , UP TO S/N 031031675, S/N: 031031719, 031031720, 031031744


, , S/N: 031031676-031031718, 031031721-031031743, FROM TO S/N 031031745
, , , UP TO S/N 031032549
, , Serial Number: 031032550 And After
,
, M27 x 2 x 390
,
,
,
, M27 x 2

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


400/ A(01) REAR AXLE, RH & CENTER HOUSING

Serial Number : 031031676-031031718, 031031721-031031743, 031031745-

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


400/ A(01) REAR AXLE, RH & CENTER HOUSING


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11

85821300
85808276
85817676
85808278
85808282
9968005
85817679
85808285
85806012
85821294
85805703

-
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1

, ASSY
,
, Rear, LH
,
, M10 x 1
, M22 x 1.5
,
, M10 x 10
, M30 x 2
, Rear
,

Serial Number : 031031676-031031718, 031031721-031031743, 031031745-

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


400/ A(02) REAR AXLE - BOX

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


400/ A(02) REAR AXLE - BOX

1
2
3
4
5
6
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
13

85808283
85808276
85808282
85808278
85817677
85817681
85821294
9967672
85808281
85807961
85807962
85807963
85807965
85807964
85821295

2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
22
2
2
2
2
2
2

14
15
16
17
18

85807966
85807967
9968005
85817678
85817680

2
2
1
2
2

, M12 x 110
,
, M10 x 1
,
, Rear, RH
, Rear, UP TO S/N 031031675, S/N: 031031719, 031031720, 031031744
, , S/N: 031031676-031031718, 031031721-031031743, FROM TO S/N 031031745
, M10 x 1
,
,
,
,
,
, , UP TO S/N 031031675, S/N: 031031719, 031031720, 031031744
, M40 ID x 60 OD x 18.5 Thick, S/N: 031031676-031031718, 031031721-031031743, FROM
TO S/N 031031745
,
,
, M22 x 1,5
, M16 x 2
, M16 x 2

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


400/ A(03) REAR AXLE - STEERING KNUCKLE

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


400/ A(03) REAR AXLE - STEERING KNUCKLE


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17

85808289
85807969
85807970
85808286
85807972
85807973
85820809
85807975
9968017
85817682
85807977
85808295
85808291
85807987
9968021
85820808
85820807

-
1
16
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
4
2
1

,
, M16 x 2 x 38
,
, Rear, RH
,
, M24 x 1.5
, Seal, 40 mm rod
, ,
, M24 x 1,5
, Rear
,
, M8 x 20
,
,
, M6 x 1
,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


400/ A(04) REAR AXLE - STEERING KNUCKLE

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


400/ A(04) REAR AXLE - STEERING KNUCKLE


1
1

9967704
85821287

2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
11
12
13

85807981
85812281
85805986
85807982
85807973
85808294
85807975
9968017
85817682
85808292
85808292
85808293
9968068

2 , , UP TO S/N 031031675, S/N: 031031719, 031031720, 031031744


2 , M65 x 48 x 12.5, S/N: 031031676-031031718, 031031721-031031743, FROM TO S/N
031031745
2 ,
4 , M16 x 130
4 , M16,
4 SLEEVE,
1 , M24 x 1.5
1 SLEEVE,
1 , ,
1 ,
1 , Rear
1 , LH, UP TO S/N 031031675, S/N: 031031719, 031031720, 031031744
1 , , S/N: 031031676-031031718, 031031721-031031743, FROM TO S/N 031031745
2 , M22 x 55
2 , M14 x 65

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


400/ A(05) REAR AXLE - BEVEL GEAR/PINION SET

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


400/ A(05) REAR AXLE - BEVEL GEAR/PINION SET

1
2
3
4
5
6
6

85812286
9968031
9968032
9968033
85812287
28042230
9968047

1
1
1
2
1
1
1

7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14

85808297
85808298
85808299
85808300
9968083
85808301
85808302
85812298

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

, (Z=12/33)
,
, M40 x 1,5
, 50 x 40,5 x 2
,
, , , UP TO S/N 031031675, S/N: 031031719, 031031720, 031031744
, , , S/N: 031031676-031031718, 031031721-031031743,
FROM TO S/N 031031745
,
,
, 65 x 92 x 14
,
,
,
,
, ,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


400/ A(06) REAR AXLE - BEVEL GEAR/PINION SET

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


400/ A(06) REAR AXLE - BEVEL GEAR/PINION SET


1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

85812288
85812289
85812290
85812291
85812292
85812293
85812294
85812295
85812296
85812297

-
AR
AR
AR
AR
AR
AR
AR
AR
AR
AR

, 2.5 mm
, 2.6 mm
, 2.7 mm
, 2.8 mm
, 2.9 mm
, 3.0 mm
, 3.1 mm
, 3.2 mm
, 3.3 mm
, 3.4 mm

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


400/ A(07) REAR AXLE, DIFFERENTIAL

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


400/ A(07) REAR AXLE, DIFFERENTIAL


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11

85812307
85812301
85812300
85812308
9967739
85808303
9967741
85812305
85812343
85812342
85812306

-
1
4
2
12
2
2
2
2
2
1
2

,
,
,
, M10 x 1,5 x 90
, M6 x 10
,
,
, ,
,
,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


400/ A(08) REAR AXLE - GEARS SHAFT

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


400/ A(08) REAR AXLE - GEARS SHAFT


1
1
2
2
3
3
4
4
5
5
6
6
7
7
8
8
9

85812309
85826286
85806000
85826293
85812310
85826287
85807996
85826288
85807997
85826289
85807998
85826290
85807999
85826291
85808259
85826292
85808258

-
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
4
4
16
16
2
2
2
2
4

, , , UP TO S/N 031037852
, , Serial Number: 031037853 And After
, , UP TO S/N 031037852
, , Serial Number: 031037853 And After
, Differential side, UP TO S/N 031037852
, , Serial Number: 031037853 And After
, , UP TO S/N 031037852
, , Serial Number: 031037853 And After
, Assy, UP TO S/N 031037852
, , Serial Number: 031037853 And After
, , UP TO S/N 031037852
, , Serial Number: 031037853 And After
, Wheel side, UP TO S/N 031037852
, , Serial Number: 031037853 And After
, 54,5 x 46,9 x 3, UP TO S/N 031037852
, , Serial Number: 031037853 And After
, 58 x 47 x 2.5

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


400/ A(09) REAR AXLE - BRAKES

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


400/ A(09) REAR AXLE - BRAKES


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

85819720
85819719
85808314
85808317
85808315
85808316
85808311
85808318

-
2
2
2
2
6
6
2
2

,
,
,
,
, ,
,
,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


400/ A(10) REAR AXLE - HUB

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


400/ A(10) REAR AXLE - HUB


1
2
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11

85808260
85808261
85821286
85808262
9967690
85808263
85817684
85808265
9968067
9968068
85808266
9968085

11 85821288

-
20
2
2
2
4
2
2
2
16
18
10
2

,
, Assy, UP TO S/N 031031675, S/N: 031031719, 031031720, 031031744
, , S/N: 031031676-031031718, 031031721-031031743, FROM TO S/N 031031745
,
, ,
,
,
, Z=77
, DIAM.20
, M14 x 1,5 x 65
, M22 x 1.5,
, 150 x 176 x 16, UP TO S/N 031031675, S/N: 031031719, 031031720,
031031744
2 , , S/N: 031031676-031031718, 031031721-031031743, FROM TO S/N
031031745

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


400/ A(11) REAR AXLE - HUB

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


400/ A(11) REAR AXLE - HUB


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10

85808267
85808268
85808269
85808270
85808271
85808272
85808273
85808274
85806013
85806012

-
6
6
6
6
6
AR
6
2
4
2

, M10 x 1,25 x 50
, 10 ,
, 60 x 11 x 3
, 60 x 11 x 3
,
, 10 , (Qty 1=10 Pieces)
, 60 x 40 x 1.5
, Assy
, M8 x 20
, M30 x 2

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


400/ B(01) 4WD FRONT AXLE - BOX

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


400/ B(01) 4WD FRONT AXLE - BOX


1
1
2
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
15
16
17

85804761
85821297
153326205
85807957
85807958
9967992
85807959
9967990
9967995
321204
9967683
9967769
9968005
9967681
9967682
85817778
85807968
85821293
9967672
85817794

-
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
10
2
4
4
1
1
1
1
1

, , Assy , UP TO S/N 031032549


, , Serial Number: 031032550 And After
, , UP TO S/N 031032549
, , Serial Number: 031032550 And After
,
,
,
,
,
, M6 x 1, 16mm lg,
, 15 x 35
, M12 x 1,75 x 33
,
,
,
, Assy
, , UP TO S/N 031032549
, , Serial Number: 031032550 And After
, M10
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


400/ B(01A) 4WD FRONT AXLE - BOX

Serial Number : 031032550-

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


400/ B(01A) 4WD FRONT AXLE - BOX


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17

85821298
85807957
85807958
9967992
85807959
9967990
9967995
321204
9967683
9967769
9968005
9967681
9967682
85817778
85821293
9967672
85817794

Serial Number : 031032550-

1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
10
2
4
4
1
1
1
1

, , ASSY
,
,
,
,
,
,
, M6 x 1, 16mm lg,
, 15 x 35
, M12 x 1,75 x 33
,
, M22 x 1,5
,
, Assy
,
, M10
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


400/ B(02) 4WD FRONT AXLE - BOX

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


400/ B(02) 4WD FRONT AXLE - BOX


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
13
14
15

9967994
9967993
85807958
9967992
85807959
9967990
9967995
321204
85807961
85807962
85807963
85807965
85807964
85821295
85807966
85807967

-
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2

,
,
,
,
,
,
,
, M6 x 1, 16mm lg,
,
,
,
,
, , UP TO S/N 031032549
, M40 ID x 60 OD x 18.5 Thick, Serial Number: 031032550 And After
,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


400/ B(03) 4WD FRONT AXLE - STEERING AXLES

Serial Number : -031032549

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


400/ B(03) 4WD FRONT AXLE - STEERING AXLES


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24

85807979
85807969
85807970
85807971
85807972
85807973
85807974
85807975
9968017
85807976
85807977
85807978
85807986
85807987
9968021
85807983
85807984
85807985
9967704
85807981
85805987
85805986
85807982
85807980

Serial Number : -031032549

1
16
2
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
1
6
1
1
4
2
1
1
2
2
4
4
8
1

, Assy
, M16 x 2 x 38
,
, LH
,
, M24 x 1.5
, Assy
, ,
, M24 x 1,5
,
,
, M20 x 80
,
,
, M6
,
,
, Seal, 42mm rod
,
,
, M16 x 100
, M16,
SLEEVE,
, RH

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


400/ B(03A) 4WD FRONT AXLE - STEERING AXLES

Serial Number : 031032550-

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


400/ B(03A) 4WD FRONT AXLE - STEERING AXLES


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24

85807979
85807969
85807970
85821289
85807972
85807973
85807974
85807975
9968017
85807976
85807977
85807978
85807986
85807987
9968021
85807983
85807984
85807985
85821287
85807981
85805987
85805986
85807982
85821290

-
1
16
2
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
1
6
1
1
4
2
1
1
2
2
4
4
4
1

Serial Number : 031032550-

, Assy
, M16 x 2 x 38
,
KNOTTER,
,
, M24 x 1.5
, Assy
, ,
, M24 x 1,5
,
,
, M20 x 80
,
,
, M6
,
,
, Seal, 42mm rod
, M65 x 48 x 12.5
,
, M16 x 100
, M16,
SLEEVE,
KNOTTER,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


400/ B(04) 4WD FRONT AXLE - BEVEL GEAR PAIR

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


400/ B(04) 4WD FRONT AXLE - BEVEL GEAR PAIR


1
2
3
4
5
5
6
6
7
8
9
10
11
12

85807988
9968031
9968032
9968033
CAR125806
9968034
28042230
9968047
85807989
85807990
85821296
9968049
9968050
9968048

-
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
2
1
6
1
1
2
2

, (Z=12/32)
,
, M40 x1 ,5
, 50 x 40,5 x 2
, , UP TO S/N 031032549
, , Serial Number: 031032550 And After
, , , UP TO S/N 031032549
, , , Serial Number: 031032550 And After
,
, M6 x 16
,
,
, M10 x 1.25,
, M10 x 60

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


400/ B(05) 4WD FRONT AXLE - BEVEL GEAR PAIR

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


400/ B(05) 4WD FRONT AXLE - BEVEL GEAR PAIR


1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

9968037
9968038
9968039
9968040
9968041
9968042
9968043
9968044
9968045
9968046

-
AR
AR
AR
AR
AR
AR
AR
AR
AR
AR

, 2.5 mm
, 2.6 mm
, 2.7 mm
, 2.8 mm
, 2.9 mm
, 3.0 mm
, 3.1 mm
, 3.2 mm
, 3.3 mm
, 3.4 mm

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


400/ B(06) 4WD FRONT AXLE - DIFFERENTIAL LOCKING

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


400/ B(06) 4WD FRONT AXLE - DIFFERENTIAL LOCKING


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
8
9
10

85807993
9966352
85807992
9967736
9967739
85817785
9967741
26799980
9968054
9967734
85807991

-
1
4
2
12
2
2
2
2
2
2
1

,
,
,
, M10 x 1.5 x 75
, M6 x 10
,
,
, , , UP TO S/N 031032549
, , , Serial Number: 031032550 And After
,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


400/ B(07) 4WD FRONT AXLE - AXLE-SHAFT ARTICULATED

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


400/ B(07) 4WD FRONT AXLE - AXLE-SHAFT ARTICULATED


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9

85807994
85806000
85807995
85807996
85807997
85807998
85807999
85817786
85808258

-
2
2
2
2
4
16
1
2
4

,
,
,
,
, Assy
,
,
,
, 58 x 47 x 2.5

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


400/ B(08) 4WD FRONT AXLE - HUBS

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


400/ B(08) 4WD FRONT AXLE - HUBS


1
2
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
11

85808260
85808261
85821286
85808262
9967690
85808263
85817684
85808265
9968067
9968068
85808266
9968085
85821288

-
20
2
2
2
4
2
2
2
16
16
10
2
2

,
, Assy, UP TO S/N 031032549
, , Serial Number: 031032550 And After
,
, ,
,
,
, (Z=77)
, DIAM.20
, M14 x 1,5 x 65
, M22 x 1.5,
, 150 x 176 x 16, UP TO S/N 031032549
, , Serial Number: 031032550 And After

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


400/ B(09) 4WD FRONT AXLE - HUBS

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


400/ B(09) 4WD FRONT AXLE - HUBS


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10

85808267
85808268
85808269
85808270
85808271
85808272
85808273
85808274
85806013
85806012

-
6
6
6
6
6
AR
6
2
4
2

, M10 x 1,25 x 50
, 10 ,
, 60 x 11 x 3
, 60 x 11 x 3
,
, 10 , (Qty 1=10 Pieces)
, 60 x 40 x 1.5
, Assy
, M8 x 20
, M30 x 2

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


400/ 1(01) STANDARD AXLES, FRONT & REAR

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


400/ 1(01) STANDARD AXLES, FRONT & REAR


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

85824412
85821297
85805655
85806145
14497431
85806144
85806147
85806146

-
1
1
2
4
8
2
2
4

, , , Serial Number: 031039665 And After


, , Serial Number: 031034336 And After
, 45
, M27 x 2 x 390
,
,
,
, M27 x 2

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


400/ 1A(01) REAR AXLE, LH & CENTER HOUSING

UP TO S/N 031050239

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


400/ 1A(01) REAR AXLE, LH & CENTER HOUSING


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

85824412
85808276
85817676
85808278
85808282
85806012
85817679
85817681

UP TO S/N 031050239

-
1
2
1
1
1
2
1
1

, , Assy
,
, Rear, LH
,
, M10X1
, M30-2
,
, Rear

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


400/ 1A(02) REAR AXLE, LH & CENTER HOUSING

FROM TO S/N 031050240

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


400/ 1A(02) REAR AXLE, LH & CENTER HOUSING


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13

85826234
85808276
85827753
85808278
85808282
85806012
85827755
85827756
85805703
87317057
85827762
87306639
85827760

FROM TO S/N 031050240

1
2
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
2

, , Assy
,
, , Rear, LH
,
, M10X1
, M30
, ,
, Rear
,
,
, M8 x 45
,
, D.8

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


400/ 1A(03) REAR AXLE

UP TO S/N 031050239

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


400/ 1A(03) REAR AXLE


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18

85808283
85808276
85808282
85808278
85817677
85821294
9967672
85808281
85807961
85807962
85807963
85807965
87415749
85807966
85807967
85806012
85817678
85817680

UP TO S/N 031050239

-
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
22
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
1
2
2

, M12 x 110
,
, M10X1
,
, Rear, RH
, Rear
, M10 x 1
,
,
,
,
,
, 40mm ID x 55mm OD x 15.5 Thick
,
,
, M30X2
, M16 x 2
, M16 x 2

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


400/ 1A(04) REAR AXLE, RH & CENTER HOUSING

FROM TO S/N 031050240

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


400/ 1A(04) REAR AXLE, RH & CENTER HOUSING


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
12
13
14
15
16
17
18

85808283
85808276
85808282
85808278
85827754
85827756
9967672
85808281
85807961
85824470
85807965
87415749
85807966
85807967
85806012
85817678
85817680

FROM TO S/N 031050240

2
2
1
1
1
1
1
24
2
2
2
2
2
2
1
2
2

, M12 x 110
,
, M10x1
,
, Rear, RH
, Rear
, M10x1
, M16x150
,
,
,
, 40mm ID x 55mm OD x 15.5 Thick
,
,
, M30x2
, M16 x 2
, M16 x 2

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


400/ 1A(05) REAR AXLE, RH SWIVEL HOUSING, STEERING CYLINDER & SENSOR

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


400/ 1A(05) REAR AXLE, RH SWIVEL HOUSING, STEERING CYLINDER & SENSOR


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
13
14
15
16
17
18

85808289
85807969
85807970
85825029
85807972
85807973
85820809
85807975
9968017
85825030
85807977
85808295
85808291
85826285
85807987
9968021
85820808
85820807
85825033

-
1
16
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
4
2
1
2

,
, M16 x 2 x 38
,
KNOTTER, Rear, RH
,
, M24 x 1.5
, Seal, 40 mm rod
, ,
, M24x1,5
, Rear
,
, M8 x 20
, , BSN 031050239
, , ASN 031050240
,
, M6x1
,
,
, , BSN 031050239

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


400/ 1A(06) REAR AXLE, LH SWIVEL HOUSING

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


400/ 1A(06) REAR AXLE, LH SWIVEL HOUSING


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13

85821287
85807981
85812281
85805986
85807982
85807973
85808294
85807975
9968017
85825030
85825032
85808293
9968068

-
2
2
4
4
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2

, M65 x 48 x 12.5
,
, M16 x 130
, M16,
SLEEVE,
, M24 x 1.5
SLEEVE,
, ,
,
, Rear
KNOTTER, Rear, LH
, M22 x 55
, M14x65

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


400/ 1A(07) REAR AXLE, RING GEAR & PINION ASSEMBLY

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


400/ 1A(07) REAR AXLE, RING GEAR & PINION ASSEMBLY


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
14

85812286
9968031
9968032
9968033
85812287
9968047
85808297
85808298
85825034
85808300
9968083
85808301
85808302
85812298
9968047

-
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

, (Z=12/33)
,
, M40X1,5
, 50X40,5X2
,
, ,
,
,
, 65 x 92 x 14
,
,
,
,
, , , BSN 031050239
, , , ASN 031050240

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


400/ 1A(08) REAR AXLE, PINION SHIMS

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


400/ 1A(08) REAR AXLE, PINION SHIMS


1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

85812288
85812289
85812290
85812291
85812292
85812293
85812294
85812295
85812296
85812297

-
AR
AR
AR
AR
AR
AR
AR
AR
AR
AR

, 2.5 mm
, 2.6 mm
, 2.7 mm
, 2.8 mm
, 2.9 mm
, 3.0 mm
, 3.1 mm
, 3.2 mm
, 3.3 mm
, 3.4 mm

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


400/ 1A(09) REAR AXLE, DIFFERENTIAL (STANDARD)

UP TO S/N 031050239

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


400/ 1A(09) REAR AXLE, DIFFERENTIAL (STANDARD)


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11

85812307
85812301
85812300
85812308
9967739
85808303
9967741
85812305
85812343
85812342
85812306

UP TO S/N 031050239

-
1
4
2
10
2
2
2
2
2
1
2

,
,
,
, M10X1,5X90
, M6 x 10
,
,
, ,
,
,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


400/ 1A(10) REAR AXLE, DIFFERENTIAL (STANDARD)

FROM TO S/N 031050240

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


400/ 1A(10) REAR AXLE, DIFFERENTIAL (STANDARD)


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12

85827752
85812301
85812300
85812308
9967739
85827785
85827745
85827751
85812343
85812342
85812306
85827758

FROM TO S/N 031050240

1
4
2
10
2
2
2
2
2
1
2
2

,
,
,
, M10x90
, M6 x 10
,
,
, ,
,
,
,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


400/ 1A(11) REAR AXLE, DRIVE SHAFT

UP TO S/N 031050239

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


400/ 1A(11) REAR AXLE, DRIVE SHAFT


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9

85812309
85806000
85812310
85807996
85807997
85807998
85807999
85808259
85825176

UP TO S/N 031050239

-
2
2
2
2
4
16
2
2
2

, ,
,
, Differential side
,
, Assy
,
, Wheel side
,
, 58 x 47 x 2.5

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


400/ 1A(12) REAR AXLE, DRIVE SHAFT

FROM TO S/N 031050240

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


400/ 1A(12) REAR AXLE, DRIVE SHAFT


1
1
2
3
4
4
5
6
7
8
9
10

87306644
87318894
85826293
85827763
85826288
87306744
85827008
85826290
85826291
85826292
85825176
85825033

FROM TO S/N 031050240

2
2
2
2
2
2
4
16
2
2
2
2

, , UP TO S/N XXX
, , FROM TO S/N XXX
,
, Differential side
, , UP TO S/N 031049554
, , FROM TO S/N 031049555
, Assy
,
, Wheel side
,
, 58 x 47 x 2.5
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


400/ 1A(13) REAR AXLE, BRAKES

UP TO S/N 031050239

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


400/ 1A(13) REAR AXLE, BRAKES


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

85819720
85819719
85808314
85808317
85808315
85808316
85808311
85808318

UP TO S/N 031050239

-
2
2
2
2
6
6
2
2

,
,
,
,
, ,
,
,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


400/ 1A(14) REAR AXLE, BRAKES

FROM TO S/N 031050240

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


400/ 1A(14) REAR AXLE, BRAKES


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9

85819720
85819719
85827746
85827748
85827747
85808316
85808311
85827750
85827749

FROM TO S/N 031050240

2
2
2
2
6
6
2
2
2

,
,
,
,
, ,
,
,
,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


400/ 1A(15) REAR AXLE, WHEEL CARRIER & HUB

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


400/ 1A(15) REAR AXLE, WHEEL CARRIER & HUB


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11

85808260
85825037
85808262
85825036
85808263
85817684
85808265
9968067
9968068
85808266
85825035

-
10
2
2
4
2
2
2
16
16
10
2

,
, Assy
,
, ,
,
,
, Z=77
, DIAM.20
, M14 x 1.5 x 65
, M22 x 1.5,
, M150x180x14.5

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


400/ 1A(16) REAR AXLE, PLANETARY GEARS & COVER

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


400/ 1A(16) REAR AXLE, PLANETARY GEARS & COVER


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10

85808267
85808268
85808269
85808270
85808271
85808272
85808273
85808274
85805709
85806012

-
6
6
6
6
6
AR
6
2
4
2

, M10x50
, 10 ,
, 60 x 11 x 3
, 60x11x3
,
, 10 , (Qty 1=10 Pieces)
, 60 x 40 x 1.5
, Assy
, M8x20
, M30x2

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


400/ 1A(17) REAR AXLE - REWORK WHEEL HUB KIT

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


400/ 1A(17) REAR AXLE - REWORK WHEEL HUB KIT

85824465

-
1 ,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


400/ 1B(01) 4WD FRONT AXLE, HOUSING & DIFFERENTIAL SUPPORT

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


400/ 1B(01) 4WD FRONT AXLE, HOUSING & DIFFERENTIAL SUPPORT


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17

85821297
85807957
85807958
9967992
85807959
9967990
9967995
321204
9967683
9967769
9968005
9967681
9967682
85817778
85821293
9967672
85817794

-
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
10
2
4
4
1
1
1
1

, Assy
,
,
,
,
,
,
, M6 x 1, 16mm lg,
, M15 x 35
, Cap, HH, M12 x 1.75 x 33
, M22 x 1.5
,
,
, Assy
,
, M10 x 1
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


400/ 1B(02) 4WD FRONT AXLE, FRONT SUPPORT & BUSHINGS

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


400/ 1B(02) 4WD FRONT AXLE, FRONT SUPPORT & BUSHINGS


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14

9967974
9967993
85807958
9967992
85807959
9967990
9967995
321204
85807961
85824470
85807965
85821295
85807966
85807967

-
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
2
2
2
2
2

,
,
,
,
,
,
,
, M6 x 1, 16mm lg,
,
,
,
, M40 ID x 60 OD x 18.5 Thick
, M40 ID x 55 OD x 10
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


400/ 1B(03) 4WD FRONT AXLE, SWIVEL HOUSING, STEERING CYLINDER & SENSOR

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


400/ 1B(03) 4WD FRONT AXLE, SWIVEL HOUSING, STEERING CYLINDER & SENSOR


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24

85807979
85807969
85807970
85821289
85807972
85807973
85807974
85807975
9968017
85807976
85807977
85807978
85807986
85807987
9968021
85807983
85807984
85807985
85821287
85807981
85805987
85805986
85807982
85821290

-
1
16
2
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
1
6
1
1
4
2
1
1
2
2
4
4
4
1

, Assy
, M16 x 2 x 38
,
KNOTTER, LH
,
, M24 x 1.5
, Assy
, ,
, M24X1,5
,
,
, M20 x 80
,
,
, M6
,
,
, Seal, 42mm rod
, M65 x 48 x 12.5
,
, M16X100
, M16,
SLEEVE,
KNOTTER, RH

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


400/ 1B(04) 4WD FRONT AXLE, RING GEAR & PINION ASSEMBLY

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


400/ 1B(04) 4WD FRONT AXLE, RING GEAR & PINION ASSEMBLY


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12

85807988
9968031
9968032
9968033
CAR125806
28042230
85807989
85807990
85821256
9968049
9968050
9968048

-
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
6
1
1
2
2

, (Z=12/32)
,
, M40X1,5
, 50X40,5X2
,
, ,
,
, M6 x 16
Seal, Oil, M35 x 52 x 16
,
, M10 x 1.25,
, M10X60

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


400/ 1B(05) 4WD FRONT AXLE, PINION SHIMS

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


400/ 1B(05) 4WD FRONT AXLE, PINION SHIMS


1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

9968037
9968038
9968039
9968040
9968041
9968042
9968043
9968044
9968045
9968046

-
AR
AR
AR
AR
AR
AR
AR
AR
AR
AR

, 2.5 mm
, 2.6 mm
, 2.7 mm
, 2.8 mm
, 2.9 mm
, 3.0 mm
, 3.1 mm
, 3.2 mm
, 3.3 mm
, 3.4 mm

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


400/ 1B(06) 4WD FRONT AXLE, DIFFERENTIAL

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


400/ 1B(06) 4WD FRONT AXLE, DIFFERENTIAL


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10

85807993
9966352
85807992
9967736
9967739
85817785
9967741
26799980
9967734
85807991

-
1
4
2
12
2
2
2
2
2
1

,
,
,
, M10 x 1.5 x 75
, M6 x 10
,
,
, ,
,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


400/ 1B(07) 4WD FRONT AXLE, DRIVE SHAFT

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


400/ 1B(07) 4WD FRONT AXLE, DRIVE SHAFT


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9

85807994
85806000
85807995
85807996
85807997
85807998
85807999
85817786
85825176

-
2
2
2
2
2
8
1
2
2

,
,
,
,
, Assy
,
,
,
, 58 x 47 x 2.5

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


400/ 1B(08) 4WD FRONT AXLE, WHEEL CARRIER & HUB

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


400/ 1B(08) 4WD FRONT AXLE, WHEEL CARRIER & HUB


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11

85808260
85821286
85808262
9967690
85808263
85817684
85808265
9968067
9968068
85808266
85821288

-
10
2
2
4
2
2
2
16
16
10
2

,
, Assy
,
, ,
,
,
, (Z=77)
, DIAM.20
, M14 x 1.5 x 65
, M22 x 1.5,
, M150 x 176 x 16

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


400/ 1B(09) 4WD FRONT AXLE, PLANETARY GEARS & COVER

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


400/ 1B(09) 4WD FRONT AXLE, PLANETARY GEARS & COVER


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10

85808267
85808268
85808269
85808270
85808271
85808272
85808273
85808274
85805709
85806012

-
6
6
6
6
6
AR
6
2
2
2

, M10X1,25X50
, 10 ,
, 60 x 11 x 3
, 60X11X3
,
, 10 , (Qty 1=10 Pieces)
, 60 x 40 x 1.5
, Assy
,
, M30 x 2

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


401(01) SELF-LOCKING FRONT AND REAR AXLES

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


401(01) SELF-LOCKING FRONT AND REAR AXLES


1
1

85812022
85821300

2
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

85808449
85821298
85805655
85806145
14497431
85806144
85806147
85806146

1 , , , UP TO S/N 031031675, S/N: 031031719, 031031720, 031031744, BSN -03103254


1 , , S/N: 031031676-031031718, 031031721-031031743, FROM TO S/N 031031745, ASN
0310325501 , , , UP TO S/N 031032549, BSN -031031675, 03103171
1 , , , Serial Number: 031032550 And After
2 ,
4 , M27 x 2 x 390
8 ,
2 ,
2 ,
8 , M27 x 2

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


401/ A(01) SELF-LOCKING REAR AXLE: DIFFERENTIAL AUTOMATIC LOCKING

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


401/ A(01) SELF-LOCKING REAR AXLE: DIFFERENTIAL AUTOMATIC LOCKING

1
1
2
3
4
5

85812022
85821300
85812301
85812300
85812308
85808268

1
1
4
2
10
6

6
7
8
9
10

85812307
85812304
85812303
85812302
85812299

1
8
10
2
1

, , , UP TO S/N 031031675, S/N: 031031719, 031031720, 031031744


, , S/N: 031031676-031031718, 031031721-031031743, FROM TO S/N 031031745
,
,
,
, 10 , , UP TO S/N 031031675, S/N: 031031719, 031031720,
031031744
,
,
, M27 x 2
,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


401/ B(01) SELF-LOCKING FRONT AXLE: DIFFERENTIAL AUTOMATIC LOCKING

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


401/ B(01) SELF-LOCKING FRONT AXLE: DIFFERENTIAL AUTOMATIC LOCKING


1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9

85808449
85821298
9966352
85807992
9967736
85807993
9966310
9966309
85812250
9966308

-
1
1
4
2
12
1
8
10
1
2

, , , UP TO S/N 031032549
, , , Serial Number: 031032550 And After
,
,
, M10 x 1.5 x 75
,
,
,
, M27 x 2
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


401/ 1(01) SELF-LOCKING AXLES, FRONT & REAR

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


401/ 1(01) SELF-LOCKING AXLES, FRONT & REAR


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

85824415
85821298
85805655
85806145
14497431
85806144
85806147
85806146

-
1
1
2
4
8
2
2
8

, ,
, ,
, M45
, M27 x 2 x 390
,
,
,
, M27 x 2

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


401/ 1A(01) SELF-LOCKING REAR AXLE, DIFFERENTIAL

UP TO S/N 031049356

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


401/ 1A(01) SELF-LOCKING REAR AXLE, DIFFERENTIAL


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12

85824415
85812301
85812300
85812308
85812306
85812307
85812304
85812303
85812302
85812299
85808303
9967739

UP TO S/N 031049356

-
1
4
2
10
2
1
8
10
2
1
2
2

, ,
,
,
,
,
,
,
, M27 x 2
,
,
,
, M6 x 10

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


401/ 1A(02) SELF-LOCKING REAR AXLE, DIFFERENTIAL

FROM TO S/N 031049357

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


401/ 1A(02) SELF-LOCKING REAR AXLE, DIFFERENTIAL


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13

85826235
85812301
85812300
85812308
85812306
85827752
85812304
85812303
85812302
85812299
85817785
9967739
85827758

FROM TO S/N 031049357

1
4
2
10
2
1
8
10
2
1
2
2
2

, ,
,
,
, M12x75
,
,
,
, M27 x 2
,
,
,
, M6 x 10
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


401/ 1B(01) SELF-LOCKING FRONT AXLE, DIFFERENTIAL

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


401/ 1B(01) SELF-LOCKING FRONT AXLE, DIFFERENTIAL


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9

85821298
9966352
85807992
9967736
85807993
9966310
9966309
85812250
9966308

-
1
4
2
12
1
8
10
1
2

, ,
,
,
, M10 x 1.5 x 75
,
,
,
, M27 x 2
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


416-417(01) SYSTEM HAMMER COMPONENTS (CAB)

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


416-417(01) SYSTEM HAMMER COMPONENTS (CAB)


1
2
3
4
5

85819237
85816760
13272477
12574011
85827822

-
1
1
2
2
1

,
,
, Cross Pan Hd, M4 x 20, 12.9,
, M4 x .7, Cl 8,
, , Only for Rops

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


469(01) BUCKET 6X1 (1,15 M3) WITH BLADE

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


469(01) BUCKET 6X1 (1,15 M3) WITH BLADE


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41

85820075
85820076
85820018
85820035
85820021
85820031
85820034
85820026
85820028
85820081
85820063
85820014
85820062
85820067
85820068
85820016
85820017
85820005
85820013
85820015
85820007
85820009
85820008
85820072
85820025
85825177
85824362
85824361
85820039
85820040
85820038
85820064
85820069
85820065
85820027
85820019
85820020
85820011
85820012
85820010
85820030

-
1
1
4
4
1
5
12
2
12
2
2
8
2
2
2
2
2
2
4
2
8
8
10
1
4
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
4
2
2
4
4
2
2

,
,
, M10 x 90
, M10X1,5
, M8 x 120
, M8
, M6 x 30
,
,
,
,
, M10 x 1,
,
,
,
, 10 x 80
,
,
,
,
, M14 x 35
,
, M14 x 2
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
, M14 x 30
, M8X16
,
,
, M8 x 45

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


469(02) BUCKET 6X1 (1,15 M3) WITH BLADE

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


469(02) BUCKET 6X1 (1,15 M3) WITH BLADE


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9

80710
85804533
85805306
85804534
85802974
85820819
85812242
70617127
85801470

-
2
2
2
4
4
2
1
8
8

, 1/8"-27 x .66 lg,


,
,
,
,
, L=800 mm
, L=2400 MM.
, , 5/8"-11 x 2 1/4",
, 5/8"-11, G8,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


469/ A(01) HYDRAULIC CYLINDER (BUCKET 4X1-6X1)

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


469/ A(01) HYDRAULIC CYLINDER (BUCKET 4X1-6X1)


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10

85820005
85820051
85820057
85820058
85820053
85820061
85820059
85820060
85820055
85820054

11 85820052
12 85820056
13 85824250

-
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

,
, ,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
, Part May or May Not Have Hole For 85820055 Roll Pin; If Part Does Not Have Hole, The
Piston Is Fixed To The Rod With Loctite 243
1 , Part May or May Not Have Hole For 85820055 Roll Pin; If Part Does Not Have Hole, The
Piston Is Fixed To The Rod With Loctite 243
1 ,
1 , , Includes 3, 4, 6, 7, 8

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


469/ 1(01) BUCKET 6X1 (1,15 M3) WITH BLADE "COMMON GREY"

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


469/ 1(01) BUCKET 6X1 (1,15 M3) WITH BLADE "COMMON GREY"


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

87901S8
85820819
85805663
87308850
85801371
85820230
85801470
47334640

-
2
2
1
1
8
1
8
1

, 1/8"-27 X .66" lg,


, L=800 mm
,
, 6 x 1
, , 5/8"-11 x 2 1/4",
,
, 5/8"-11, G8,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


469/ 2(01) BUCKET 6X1 (1,15 M3) WITH BLADE "COMMON GREY"

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


469/ 2(01) BUCKET 6X1 (1,15 M3) WITH BLADE "COMMON GREY"


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44

85820005
87308642
87312328
85820008
85820009
87312330
85820011
85820012
85820013
85820014
85820015
85820016
85820017
85820018
87310286
85820020
87312331
87312427
87312436
87312343
87312333
85820026
85820027
85820030
85820031
87308638
87308915
85820035
85820036
85820037
87312335
87310367
87310368
87310369
85825177
87310370
87310378
85820064
85820068
85820069
87310373
87310374
87310375
87310376

-
2
1
8
10
8
2
10
10
4
6
2
2
2
4
2
2
1
2
2
4
2
2
4
4
5
1
1
4
3
1
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
8

,
,
, M14 x 40
, M14 x 2
,
, M8x16
,
,
,
, M10 x 1,
,
, 10 x 80
,
, M10 x 90
,
, M14 x 30
, M8 x 120
,
,
,
,
,
,
, M8 x 45
, M8
,
,
, M10x1,5
4x10
,
,
,
,
, D=8
,
,
,
, D=11
,
, LH
,
, RH
, M16 x 30

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


470(01) BUCKET 6X1 (1,15 M3) WITH TINE

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


470(01) BUCKET 6X1 (1,15 M3) WITH TINE


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41

85820075
85820076
85820018
85820035
85820021
85820031
85820034
85820026
85820028
85820081
85820063
85820014
85820062
85820067
85820068
85820016
85820017
85820005
85820013
85820015
85820007
85820009
85820008
85820072
85820025
85825177
85824362
85824361
85820039
85820040
85820038
85820064
85820069
85820065
85820027
85820019
85820020
85820011
85820012
85820010
85820030

-
1
1
4
4
1
5
12
2
12
2
2
8
2
2
2
2
2
2
4
2
8
8
10
1
4
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
4
2
2
4
4
2
2

,
,
, M10 x 90
, M10X1,5
, M8 x 120
, M8
, M6 x 30
,
,
,
,
, M10 x 1,
,
,
,
, 10 x 80
,
,
,
,
, M14 x 35
,
, M14 x 2
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
, M14 x 30
, M8X16
,
,
, M8 x 45

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


470(02) BUCKET 6X1 (1,15 M3) WITH TINE

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


470(02) BUCKET 6X1 (1,15 M3) WITH TINE


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9

80710
85804533
85805306
85804534
85802974
85820819
85811440
70617127
85801470

-
2
2
2
4
4
2
8
16
16

, 1/8"-27 x .66 lg,


,
,
,
,
, L=800 mm
,
, , 5/8"-11 x 2 1/4",
, 5/8"-11, G8,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


470/ 1(01) BUCKET 6X1 (1,15 M3) WITH TINE "COMMON GREY"

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


470/ 1(01) BUCKET 6X1 (1,15 M3) WITH TINE "COMMON GREY"


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

87901S8
85820819
85805663
87308850
85801371
85811440
85801470
47334650

-
2
2
1
1
8
8
8
1

, 1/8"-27 X .66" lg,


, L=800 mm
,
, 6 x 1
, , 5/8"-11 x 2 1/4",
,
, 5/8"-11, G8,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


470/ 2(01) BUCKET 6X1 (1,15 M3) WITH TINE "COMMON GREY"

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


470/ 2(01) BUCKET 6X1 (1,15 M3) WITH TINE "COMMON GREY"


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44

85820005
87308642
87312328
85820008
85820009
87312330
85820011
85820012
85820013
85820014
85820015
85820016
85820017
85820018
87310286
85820020
87312331
87312427
87312436
87312343
87312333
85820026
85820027
85820030
85820031
87308638
87308915
85820035
85820036
85820037
87312335
87310367
87310368
87310369
85825177
87310370
87310378
85820064
85820068
85820069
87310373
87310374
87310375
87310376

-
2
1
8
10
8
2
10
10
4
6
2
2
2
4
2
2
1
2
2
4
2
2
4
4
5
1
1
4
3
1
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
8

,
,
, M14 x 40
, M14 x 2
,
, M8x16
,
,
,
, M10 x 1,
,
, 10 x 80
,
, M10 x 90
,
, M14 x 30
, M8 x 120
,
,
,
,
,
,
, M8 x 45
, M8
,
,
, M10x1,5
4x10
,
,
,
,
, D=8
,
,
,
, D=11
,
, LH
,
, RH
, M16 x 30

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


475(01) BUCKET 4X1 (1,15 M3) WITH BLADE

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


475(01) BUCKET 4X1 (1,15 M3) WITH BLADE


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32

85820075
85820076
85820018
85820035
85820021
85820031
85820034
85820019
85820028
85820027
85820026
85820014
85820030
85820010
85820012
85820016
85820017
85820005
85820013
85820015
85820007
85820009
85820008
85820072
85820025
85824362
85824361
85820039
85820040
85820038
85820011
85820020

-
1
1
2
2
1
1
12
2
12
2
2
6
2
2
4
2
2
2
4
2
8
8
10
1
4
2
2
2
2
2
2
2

,
,
, M10 x 90
, M10X1,5
, M8 x 120
, M8
, M6 x 30
,
,
,
,
, M10 x 1,
,
,
,
, 10 x 80
,
,
,
,
, M14 x 35
,
, M14 x 2
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


475(02) BUCKET 4X1 (1,15 M3) WITH BLADE

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


475(02) BUCKET 4X1 (1,15 M3) WITH BLADE


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9

80710
85804533
85805306
85804534
85802974
85820819
85812242
70617127
85801470

-
2
2
2
4
4
2
1
8
8

, 1/8"-27 x .66 lg,


,
,
,
,
, L=800 mm
, L=2400 MM.
, , 5/8"-11 x 2 1/4",
, 5/8"-11, G8,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


475/ 1(01) BUCKET 4X1 (1,15 M3) WITH BLADE "COMMON GREY"

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


475/ 1(01) BUCKET 4X1 (1,15 M3) WITH BLADE "COMMON GREY"


1
2
3
4
5
6
7

87901S8
85805663
87308843
85801371
85812242
85801470
47334610

-
2
1
1
8
1
8
1

, 1/8"-27 X .66" lg,


,
, 4 x 1
, , 5/8"-11 x 2 1/4",
,
, 5/8"-11, G8,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


475/ 2(01) BUCKET 6X1 (1,15 M3) WITH BLADE

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


475/ 2(01) BUCKET 6X1 (1,15 M3) WITH BLADE


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31

85820005
87308642
87312328
85820008
85820009
87312330
85820011
85820012
85820013
85820014
85820015
85820016
85820017
85820018
87310286
85820020
87312331
87312427
87312436
87312343
87312333
85820026
85820027
85820030
85820031
87308915
87308638
85820035
85820036
85820037
87312335

-
2
1
8
8
10
2
10
10
4
6
2
2
2
2
2
2
1
2
2
4
2
2
4
4
1
1
1
2
3
1
1

,
,
, M14 x 40
, M14 x 2
,
,
, M8x16
,
,
, M10 x 1,
,
, 10 x 80
,
, M10 x 90
,
, M14 x 30
, M8 x 120
,
,
,
,
,
,
, M8 x 45
, M8
,
,
, M10x1,5
4x10
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


476(01) BUCKET 4X1 (1,15 M3) WITH TINE

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


476(01) BUCKET 4X1 (1,15 M3) WITH TINE


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32

85820075
85820076
85820018
85820035
85820021
85820031
85820034
85820019
85820028
85820027
85820026
85820014
85820030
85820010
85820012
85820016
85820017
85820005
85820013
85820015
85820007
85820009
85820008
85820072
85820025
85824362
85824361
85820039
85820040
85820038
85820011
85820020

-
1
1
2
2
1
1
12
2
12
2
2
6
2
2
4
2
2
2
4
2
8
8
10
1
4
2
2
2
2
2
2
2

,
,
, M10 x 90
, M10X1,5
, M8 x 120
, M8
, M6 x 30
,
,
,
,
, M10 x 1,
,
,
,
, 10 x 80
,
,
,
,
, M14 x 35
,
, M14 x 2
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


476(02) BUCKET 4X1 (1,15 M3) WITH TINE

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


476(02) BUCKET 4X1 (1,15 M3) WITH TINE


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9

80710
85804533
85805306
85804534
85802974
85820819
85811440
70617127
85801470

-
2
2
2
4
4
2
8
16
16

, 1/8"-27 x .66 lg,


,
,
,
,
, L=800 mm
,
, , 5/8"-11 x 2 1/4",
, 5/8"-11, G8,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


476/ 1(01) BUCKET 4X1 (1,15 M3) WITH TINE "COMMON GREY"

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


476/ 1(01) BUCKET 4X1 (1,15 M3) WITH TINE "COMMON GREY"


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

87901S8
85820819
85805663
87308843
85801371
85811440
85801470
47334660

-
2
2
1
1
8
8
8
1

, 1/8"-27 X .66" lg,


, L=800 mm
,
, 4 x 1
, , 5/8"-11 x 2 1/4",
,
, 5/8"-11, G8,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


476/ 2(01) BUCKET 6X1 (1,15 M3) WITH TINE "COMMON GREY"

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


476/ 2(01) BUCKET 6X1 (1,15 M3) WITH TINE "COMMON GREY"


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31

85820005
87308642
87312328
85820008
85820009
87312330
85820011
85820012
85820013
85820014
85820015
85820016
85820017
85820018
87310286
85820020
87312331
87312427
87312436
87312343
87312333
85820026
85820027
85820030
85820031
87308915
87308638
85820035
85820036
85820037
87312335

-
2
1
8
8
10
2
10
10
4
6
2
2
2
2
2
2
1
2
2
4
2
2
4
4
1
1
1
2
3
1
1

,
,
, M14 x 40
, M14 x 2
,
,
, M8x16
,
,
, M10 x 1,
,
, 10 x 80
,
, M10 x 90
,
, M14 x 30
, M8 x 120
,
,
,
,
,
,
, M8 x 45
, M8
,
,
, M10x1,5
4x10
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


500(01) 1,13 M3 BUCKET

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


500(01) 1,13 M3 BUCKET


1
2
3
4
5
6

85812238
85802974
85804534
80710
85804533
85805306

-
1
4
4
2
2
2

, , PART WELDED TO BUCKET


,
,
, 1/8"-27 x .66 lg,
,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


501(01) 1,13 M3 BUCKET W/TINES

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


501(01) 1,13 M3 BUCKET W/TINES


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9

85812238
85802974
85804534
80710
85804533
85805306
85801470
85811440
70617127

-
1
4
4
2
2
2
16
8
16

, , PART WELDED TO BUCKET


,
,
, 1/8"-27 x .66 lg,
,
,
, 5/8"-11, G8,
,
, , 5/8"-11 x 2 1/4",

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


502(01) 1,13MC BUCKET WITH EXTRA REVERSIBLE BLADE

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


502(01) 1,13MC BUCKET WITH EXTRA REVERSIBLE BLADE


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9

85812238
85802974
85804534
80710
85804533
85805306
85801470
70617127
85812242

-
1
4
4
2
2
2
8
8
1

, , PART WELDED TO BUCKET


,
,
, 1/8"-27 x .66 lg,
,
,
, 5/8"-11, G8,
, , 5/8"-11 x 2 1/4",
, REVERSIBLE, L=2400 MM.

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


505(01) EXTRA REVERSIBLE BLADE

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


505(01) EXTRA REVERSIBLE BLADE


1
2
3

85812242
85801470
70617127

-
1 , L= 2400 MM.
8 , 5/8"-11, G8,
8 , , 5/8"-11 x 2 1/4",

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


514-A(01) HYDRAULIC LIFTING CYLINDER

UP TO S/N XXX

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


514-A(01) HYDRAULIC LIFTING CYLINDER


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23

85800211
85800975
85800084
D7NNC512L
E7NN171DA
D9NNC513CA
87901S8
85800088
85800007
85800212
85800092
85800095
85800985
85800964
85800206
85819299
85800210
85800203
85800202
E8NN337AA
E8NNA156AB
85801025
85800260

UP TO S/N XXX

-
1
1
1
2
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1

,
,
,
,
, , Includes 4
,
, 1/8"-27 X .66" lg,
,
, ,
,
,
,
, , Includes 14,15
,
,
,
, , , Includes 19
,
,
,
,
,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


514-B(01) HYDRAULIC DITCHING CYLINDER

UP TO S/N XXX

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


514-B(01) HYDRAULIC DITCHING CYLINDER


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21

D9NNC513CA
E8NNA156AB
E8NN337AA
85800983
83931383
85800962
85800095
85800092
87087S95
85800005
85800991
85800088
85800084
85819350
85800971
D7NNC512G
87901S8
D9NNC513BA
85800970
D7NNC512D
85800940

UP TO S/N XXX

-
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
2
1

, ASSY
,
,
, , Includes 5,6
,
,
,
,
,
, ,
,
,
,
,
, , Includes 16
,
, 1/8"-27 X .66" lg,
,
, , , Includes 20
,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


514-C(01) HYDRAULIC BUCKET CYLINDER

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


514-C(01) HYDRAULIC BUCKET CYLINDER


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18

85800095
85800992
82866944
87079S95
85800980
83963252
D7NNC512G
85800003
85800088
E7NNC501AA
85800092
80710
85800084
D9NNC513BA
D9NNA273BA
85800960
85819358
83962129

-
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
1

,
,
,
,
,
,
,
, ,
,
, ,
,
, 1/8"-27 x .66 lg,
,
,
,
,
,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


514-E(01) HYDRAULIC DITCHING CYLINDER

FROM TO S/N XXX

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


514-E(01) HYDRAULIC DITCHING CYLINDER


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21

87410344
86982444
86621058
87425174
87414336
87414344
D9NNC513BA
87414976
87421147
87440411
87415119
87414980
87414979
87428632
87425131
D7NNC512G
87901S8
D9NNC513CA
87425142
D7NNC512D
87424199

FROM TO S/N XXX

-
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
1

,
, ,
, , Includes 5,6
,
,
,
, ,
,
, ,
,
,
,
,
, , Includes 16
,
, 1/8"-27 X .66" lg,
,
, , , Includes 20
,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


515/ 1-557(01) BUCKET, REAR WIDTH=305 MM. (12")

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


515/ 1-557(01) BUCKET, REAR WIDTH=305 MM. (12")


1
2
3
4
5

85801097
85811432
D7NNC584A
85801098
85821788

-
3
3
6
3
3

,
,
,
,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


515-564(01) BUCKET, REAR WIDTH=305 MM. (12")

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


515-564(01) BUCKET, REAR WIDTH=305 MM. (12")


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
9

85811440
D7NNC584A
70617127
85801470
10520211
88706
85801377
85801376

-
1
6
6
8
2
2
1
1

,
,
, , 5/8"-11 x 2 1/4",
, 5/8"-11, G8,
,
, Hex, 5/8"-11 x 1 3/4", G8, Full Thd,
, R.H.
, L.H.

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


516/ 1-558(01) BUCKET, REAR WIDTH=457 MM. (18")

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


516/ 1-558(01) BUCKET, REAR WIDTH=457 MM. (18")


1
2
3
4
5

D7NNC584A
85801098
85801097
85811432
85821788

-
6
4
4
4
4

,
,
,
,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


516-565(01) BUCKET, REAR WIDTH=457 MM. (18")

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


516-565(01) BUCKET, REAR WIDTH=457 MM. (18")


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
9

85811440
D7NNC584A
70617127
85801470
10520204
88706
85801377
85801376

-
2
6
8
10
2
2
1
1

,
,
, , 5/8"-11 x 2 1/4",
, 5/8"-11, G8,
, M16 x 28 x 3,
, Hex, 5/8"-11 x 1 3/4", G8, Full Thd,
, RH
, LH

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


517/ 1-559(01) BUCKET, REAR WIDTH=610 MM. (24")

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


517/ 1-559(01) BUCKET, REAR WIDTH=610 MM. (24")


1
2
3
4
5

D7NNC584A
85801098
85801097
85811432
85821788

-
6
4
4
4
4

,
,
,
,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


517-566(01) BUCKET, REAR WIDTH=610 MM. (24")

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


517-566(01) BUCKET, REAR WIDTH=610 MM. (24")


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

85811440
D7NNC584A
70617127
85801470
10520204
88706
85801377
85801376

-
2
6
8
10
2
2
1
1

,
,
, , 5/8"-11 x 2 1/4",
, 5/8"-11, G8,
, M16 x 28 x 3,
, Hex, 5/8"-11 x 1 3/4", G8, Full Thd,
, RH
, LH

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


518/ 1-560(01) BUCKET, REAR WIDTH=762 MM. (30")

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


518/ 1-560(01) BUCKET, REAR WIDTH=762 MM. (30")


1
2
3
4
5

D7NNC584A
85801098
85801097
85811432
85821788

-
6
5
5
5
5

,
,
,
,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


518-567(01) BUCKET, REAR WIDTH=762 MM. (30")

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


518-567(01) BUCKET, REAR WIDTH=762 MM. (30")


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

85811440
D7NNC584A
70617127
85801470
10520204
88706
85801377
85801376

-
3
6
10
12
2
2
1
1

,
,
, , 5/8"-11 x 2 1/4",
, 5/8"-11, G8,
, M16 x 28 x 3,
, Hex, 5/8"-11 x 1 3/4", G8, Full Thd,
, RH
, LH

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


519/ 1-561(01) BUCKET, REAR WIDTH=914 MM. (36")

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


519/ 1-561(01) BUCKET, REAR WIDTH=914 MM. (36")


1
2
3
4
5

D7NNC584A
85801098
85801097
85811432
85821788

-
6
6
6
6
6

,
,
,
,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


519-568(01) BUCKET, REAR WIDTH=914 MM. (36")

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


519-568(01) BUCKET, REAR WIDTH=914 MM. (36")


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

85811440
D7NNC584A
70617127
85801470
10520204
88706
85801377
85801376

-
4
6
12
14
2
2
1
1

,
,
, , 5/8"-11 x 2 1/4",
, 5/8"-11, G8,
, M16 x 28 x 3,
, Hex, 5/8"-11 x 1 3/4", G8, Full Thd,
, RH
, LH

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


520/ 1-562(01) EXTRA REAR BUCKET WIDTH=457 MM (18")

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


520/ 1-562(01) EXTRA REAR BUCKET WIDTH=457 MM (18")


1
2
3
4
5

D7NNC584A
85801098
85801097
85811432
85821788

-
6
4
4
4
4

,
,
,
,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


521/ 1-563(01) EXTRA REAR BUCKET WIDTH=610 MM (24")

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


521/ 1-563(01) EXTRA REAR BUCKET WIDTH=610 MM (24")


1
2
3
4
5

D7NNC584A
85801098
85801097
85811432
85821788

-
6
4
4
4
4

,
,
,
,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


526(01) SCREW FASTENING TOOTH KIT FOR REAR BUCKET, WIDTH = 305 MM.(12")

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


526(01) SCREW FASTENING TOOTH KIT FOR REAR BUCKET, WIDTH = 305 MM.(12")


1
2
3
4
5
6
7

85811440
85801376
70617127
85801470
10520211
88706
85801377

-
1
1
6
8
2
2
1

,
, LH
, , 5/8"-11 x 2 1/4",
, 5/8"-11, G8,
,
, Hex, 5/8"-11 x 1 3/4", G8, Full Thd,
, RH

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


527(01) SCREW FASTENING TOOTH KIT FOR REAR BUCKET, WIDTH = 457 MM.(18")/W=610 MM.(24")

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


527(01) SCREW FASTENING TOOTH KIT FOR REAR BUCKET, WIDTH = 457 MM.(18")/W=610 MM.(24")


1
2
3
4
5
6
7

85811440
85801376
70617127
85801470
10520211
88706
85801377

-
2
1
8
10
2
2
1

,
, LH
, , 5/8"-11 x 2 1/4",
, 5/8"-11, G8,
,
, Hex, 5/8"-11 x 1 3/4", G8, Full Thd,
, RH

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


528(01) SCREW FASTENING TOOTH KIT FOR REAR BUCKET, WIDTH = 762 MM.(30")

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


528(01) SCREW FASTENING TOOTH KIT FOR REAR BUCKET, WIDTH = 762 MM.(30")


1
2
3
4
5
6
7

85811440
85801376
70617127
85801470
10520211
88706
85801377

-
3
1
10
12
2
2
1

,
, LH
, , 5/8"-11 x 2 1/4",
, 5/8"-11, G8,
,
, Hex, 5/8"-11 x 1 3/4", G8, Full Thd,
, RH

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


529(01) SCREW FASTENING TOOTH KIT FOR REAR BUCKET, WIDTH = 914 MM.(36")

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


529(01) SCREW FASTENING TOOTH KIT FOR REAR BUCKET, WIDTH = 914 MM.(36")


1
2
3
4
5
6
7

85811440
85801376
70617127
85801470
10520211
88706
85801377

-
4
1
12
14
2
2
1

,
, LH
, , 5/8"-11 x 2 1/4",
, 5/8"-11, G8,
,
, Hex, 5/8"-11 x 1 3/4", G8, Full Thd,
, RH

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


529/ 1(01) STABILIZER FOOT - SIDE SHIFT

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


529/ 1(01) STABILIZER FOOT - SIDE SHIFT


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9

85801497
85803249
85803252
85802992
85802993
12574921
14496921
85817788
15981224

-
2
2
2
2
2
3
6
2
6

,
,
, Assy
,
,
, M16 x 1.5, Cl 10,
, M16 x 30 x 3,
,
, Hex, M16 x 1.5 x 65, 8.8,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


530(01) DOWELING TOOTH KIT FOR REAR BUCKET, WIDTH = 305 MM.(12")

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


530(01) DOWELING TOOTH KIT FOR REAR BUCKET, WIDTH = 305 MM.(12")


1
2
3

85801097
85811432
85801098

-
3 ,
3 ,
3 ,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


530/ 1(01) STABILIZER FOOT - SIDE SHIFT

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


530/ 1(01) STABILIZER FOOT - SIDE SHIFT


1
2
3
4
5

85801497
85803249
85803252
85802992
85802993

-
2
2
2
2
2

,
,
, Assy
,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


531(01) DOWELING TOOTH KIT FOR REAR BUCKET, WIDTH = 457 MM.(18")/610 MM.(24")

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


531(01) DOWELING TOOTH KIT FOR REAR BUCKET, WIDTH = 457 MM.(18")/610 MM.(24")


1
2
3

85801097
85811432
85801098

-
4 ,
4 ,
4 ,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


532(01) DOWELING TOOTH KIT FOR REAR BUCKET, WIDTH = 762 MM.(30")

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


532(01) DOWELING TOOTH KIT FOR REAR BUCKET, WIDTH = 762 MM.(30")


1
2
3

85801097
85811432
85801098

-
5 ,
5 ,
5 ,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


533(01) DOWELING TOOTH KIT FOR REAR BUCKET, WIDTH = 914 MM.(36")

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


533(01) DOWELING TOOTH KIT FOR REAR BUCKET, WIDTH = 914 MM.(36")


1
2
3

85801097
85811432
85801098

-
6 ,
6 ,
6 ,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


533/ 1(01) 1.15 MC. BUCKET WITH FORKS AND CUTTER BLADE

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


533/ 1(01) 1.15 MC. BUCKET WITH FORKS AND CUTTER BLADE


1
2
3
4
5
6

85812238
85802974
85804534
80710
85804533
85805306

-
1
4
4
2
2
2

, , PART WELDED TO BUCKET


,
,
, 1/8"-27 x .66 lg,
,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


533/ 1(02) 1.15 MC. BUCKET WITH FORKS AND CUTTER BLADE

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


533/ 1(02) 1.15 MC. BUCKET WITH FORKS AND CUTTER BLADE


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13

85805932
9968585
85805933
9968147
9968148
9968149
9968150
9968586
9968152
85805935
85805936
85805934
85805931

-
2
2
2
4
4
2
2
2
2
2
1
2
1

,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
, (Bucket)

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


534(01) 1,15MC BUCKET WITH FORKS AND EXTRA REVERSIBLE BLADE

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


534(01) 1,15MC BUCKET WITH FORKS AND EXTRA REVERSIBLE BLADE


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9

85812238
85802974
85804534
80710
85804533
85805306
85801470
70617127
85812242

-
1
4
4
2
2
2
8
8
1

, , PART WELDED TO BUCKET


,
,
, 1/8"-27 x .66 lg,
,
,
, 5/8"-11, G8,
, , 5/8"-11 x 2 1/4",
, REVERSIBLE, L= 2400 MM.

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


534(02) 1,15MC BUCKET WITH FORKS AND EXTRA REVERSIBLE BLADE

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


534(02) 1,15MC BUCKET WITH FORKS AND EXTRA REVERSIBLE BLADE


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13

85805932
9968585
85805933
9968147
9968148
9968149
9968150
9968586
9968152
85805935
85805936
85805934
85805931

-
2
2
2
4
4
2
2
2
2
2
1
2
1

,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


535(01) STABILIZER FOOT - CENTER PIVOT

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


535(01) STABILIZER FOOT - CENTER PIVOT


1
1
2
3
4
5

E7NNB696AA
E7NNB697AA
85803141
85803139
85802992
85802993

-
1
1
2
2
2
2

, RH
, LH
,
, Assy
,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


535/ 1(01) STABILIZER FOOT - CENTER PIVOT

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


535/ 1(01) STABILIZER FOOT - CENTER PIVOT


1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

85804845
85804846
85802992
D7NNB694A12Z
85803141
N620017S36
N630177S36
85803139
85802993

-
1
1
2
2
2
8
8
2
2

, RH, Includes: 3, 5, 6
, LH, Includes: 3, 5, 6
,
, ASSY
,
, M20, Cl 8,
, M20,
, Assy
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


535/ 2(01) 1,15MC BUCKET WITH FORKS AND TINE

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


535/ 2(01) 1,15MC BUCKET WITH FORKS AND TINE


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9

85812238
85802974
85804534
80710
85804533
85805306
85801470
85811440
70617127

-
1
4
4
2
2
2
16
8
16

, , PART WELDED TO BUCKET


,
,
, 1/8"-27 x .66 lg,
,
,
, 5/8"-11, G8,
,
, , 5/8"-11 x 2 1/4",

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


535/ 2(02) 1,15MC BUCKET WITH FORKS AND TINE

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


535/ 2(02) 1,15MC BUCKET WITH FORKS AND TINE


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13

85805932
9968585
85805933
9968147
9968148
9968149
9968150
9968586
9968152
85805935
85805936
85805934
85805931

-
2
2
2
4
4
2
2
2
2
2
1
2
1

,
,
,
,
,
,
,
, M10 x 90
, M10
,
,
,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


536(01) REVERSIBLE STABILIZER FOOT - CENTER PIVOT

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


536(01) REVERSIBLE STABILIZER FOOT - CENTER PIVOT


1
1
2
3
4
5
6
6
7
8
9

85811985
85811986
85811992
88044
12641004
33799S36
85811990
85811991
85811989
85804878
34670S36

-
1
1
4
2
2
6
1
1
2
2
20

, LH
, RH
,
, Hex, 3/8"-16 x 1 1/2", G5,
, M10 x 20 x 3,
, 3/8"-16, G5,
, LH
, RH; Shown in Illustration
,
, 3/8"-16
, 7/16"-14, G5,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


537(01) STABILIZER FOOT - CENTER PIVOT

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


537(01) STABILIZER FOOT - CENTER PIVOT


1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

85804845
85804846
85802992
D7NNB694A12Z
85803141
9706694
9847025
85803139
85802993

-
1
1
2
2
2
8
8
2
2

, RH
, LH
,
, ASSY
,
, M20, Cl 8,
, M20,
,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


548(01) DITCH CLEANING BUCKET

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


548(01) DITCH CLEANING BUCKET

85824356

-
1 ,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


555(01) FRONT BUCKET TINE

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


555(01) FRONT BUCKET TINE


1
2
3

85811440
85801470
70617127

-
8 ,
16 , 5/8"-11, G8,
16 , , 5/8"-11 x 2 1/4",

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


599(01) STABILIZER FOOT - SIDE SHIFT

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


599(01) STABILIZER FOOT - SIDE SHIFT


1
1
2
3
4

85817274
85817275
D7NNB694A12Z
9706694
10520421

-
1
1
2
8
8

, RH
, LH
,
, M20, Cl 8,
, M16 x 30 x 3,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


603(01) INTERNAL FAN

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


603(01) INTERNAL FAN


1
2
3
4
5
6

85804323
14303324
10250640
12574011
12642804
12059980

-
1
2
2
2
2
1

,
, Hex Soc Hd, M4 x 20, 8.8, Full Thd,
,
, M4 x .7, Cl 8,
, M4 x 12 x 1,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


606(01) STABILIZER FOOT - SIDE SHIFT

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


606(01) STABILIZER FOOT - SIDE SHIFT


1
1

85817769
85817771

-
1 , LH
1 , RH

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


641/ B(01) AIR CONDITIONING UNIT

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


641/ B(01) AIR CONDITIONING UNIT


1
2
3
4
5
6

85812045
85817171
85817172
85817173
85817174
85817175

-
1
1
1
1
1
1

, Assy
,
,
,
,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


641/ 1(01) AIR CONDITIONING UNIT

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


641/ 1(01) AIR CONDITIONING UNIT


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11

85812062
85812061
11190574
85804424
88011
16104111
11193874
16045821
87657
16043424
11198179

-
1
1
3
1
1
1
4
1
1
2
1

,
,
, Belleville, M10.5,
, 3/8"-16 x 2.125"
, Hex, 3/8"-16 x 1 1/4", G5, Full Thd,
, M8 x 1.25, Cl 8,
, Belleville, M8.4,
, Hex, M8 x 130, 8.8,
, Hex, 5/16"-18 x 1 1/4", G5,
, Hex, M8 x 20, 8.8, Full Thd,
, Belleville, M8.4,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


641/ 1(02) AIR CONDITIONING UNIT

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


641/ 1(02) AIR CONDITIONING UNIT


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12

85812063
85812065
11190574
11106424
85812051
12601471
11133521
85812045
85812046
85812048
16040821
12577211

-
1
1
6
5
1
3
1
1
1
1
1
2

,
,
, Belleville, M10.5,
, Hex, M10 x 30, 8.8, Full Thd,
,
,
, Hex, M10 x 150, 8.8,
,
,
,
, Hex, M10 x 40, 8.8, Full Thd,
, M10 x 1.5, Cl 8,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


641/ 1(03) AIR CONDITIONING UNIT

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


641/ 1(03) AIR CONDITIONING UNIT


1
2

85812044
85804035

-
1 ,
1 ,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


641/ 1(04) AIR CONDITIONING UNIT

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


641/ 1(04) AIR CONDITIONING UNIT


1
2
3
4
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
5

14496404
11193874
12574211
15896211
16043424
85812054
85812053
85805013
85817308
11193274
85815575
85815576
85817189
85812095
85812049
10902621
85817287
85804416
16043224

-
2
4
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
3
1
1
1
1
2
2

,
, Belleville, M8.4,
, M6 x 1, Cl 8,
, M6, Cl 8,
, Hex, M8 x 20, 8.8, Full Thd,
,
-,
,
,
, Belleville, M6.4,
,
,
,
-,
,
, Hex, M6 x 25, 8.8,
,
,
, Hex, M8 x 16, 8.8, Full Thd,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


641/ 1(05) AIR CONDITIONING UNIT

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


641/ 1(05) AIR CONDITIONING UNIT


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15

85819574
11193874
85804044
85812043
85804412
85819637
85811969
10398980
85811970
85804072
85804043
85817293
85811972
85817187
16043624

-
1
6
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
1
4
1
6

,
, Belleville, M8.4,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
, ,
,
,
, Hex, M8 x 25, 8.8, Full Thd,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


641/ 1(06) AIR CONDITIONING UNIT

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


641/ 1(06) AIR CONDITIONING UNIT


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

85817289
85813079
85804041
85819636
85819635
10902424
11193274
85817189

-
1
1
1
1
1
2
4
1

,
, ,
,
,
,
, Hex, M6 x 20, 8.8, Full Thd,
, Belleville, M6.4,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


641/ 1(07) AIR CONDITIONING UNIT

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


641/ 1(07) AIR CONDITIONING UNIT


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20

85805013
85804065
85817288
85817291
85817188
85821131
85812064
85804441
11054990
85805008
85821130
85804038
85805003
85805004
85805005
85805006
85812055
85819185
85821132

-
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1

,
, , Includes 19
,
,
,
,
,
,
, 10 Amp
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
, , Not illustrated
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


641/ 1(08) AIR CONDITIONING UNIT

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


641/ 1(08) AIR CONDITIONING UNIT


1
2
3
4
5
6

85805006
85817292
85812057
85804975
85812052
85817186

-
1
1
1
2
1
1

,
,
,
,
,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


641/ 1(09) AIR CONDITIONING UNIT

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


641/ 1(09) AIR CONDITIONING UNIT


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14

85803079
85804974
11193274
85817303
85817299
85804980
85804051
85817294
85804975
85804989
85812217
85817295
10902424
10902224

-
4
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
1

,
,
, Belleville, M6.4,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
, Hex, M6 x 20, 8.8, Full Thd,
, Hex, M6 x 16, 8.8, Full Thd,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


641/ 1(10) AIR CONDITIONING UNIT

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


641/ 1(10) AIR CONDITIONING UNIT


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14

5178595
85805160
15693507
14372671
9966239
5178596
9966241
82002777
5192097
9966238
5189486
85811976
14560087
85819638

-
1
1
2
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

. ,
, ,
, Cross Oval Hd, M4.8 x 22,
, M4.2, U, 12.4mm long,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


641/ 1(11) AIR CONDITIONING UNIT

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


641/ 1(11) AIR CONDITIONING UNIT


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15

85817664
13000990
85804984
85804983
85804981
85817662
85805884
85805885
85805347
85805887
85805886
85804985
85804988
85806048
85804987

-
1
AR
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
1

, Assy
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
, ,
, 800mm lg,
,
,
,
,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


641/ 1(12) AIR CONDITIONING UNIT

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


641/ 1(12) AIR CONDITIONING UNIT


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13

85811965
85808307
85806023
85817658
85806023
85806210
85805200
85811963
85811964
14644190
85805347
85812021
85805509

-
1
20
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1

,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
, ,
,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


641/ 1(13) AIR CONDITIONING UNIT

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


641/ 1(13) AIR CONDITIONING UNIT


1
2
4
3

85817298
11193274
85817297
14305221

-
1
6
1
6

,
, Belleville, M6.4,
, Front
, Hex Soc Hd, M6 x 16, 8.8,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


641/ 1(14) AIR CONDITIONING UNIT

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


641/ 1(14) AIR CONDITIONING UNIT


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15

85819276
85819675
10398980
85819285
85819591
85819287
79111978
5178468
14084011
85806154
E7NN94290N06AA
12638104
5148132
14143790
5148131

-
1
1
1
1
6
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

,
,
,
, RH
,
, LH
,
,
, M4 x .7, Flg,
,
,
, M5 x 14 x 1,
,
,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


641/ 1(15) AIR CONDITIONING UNIT

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


641/ 1(15) AIR CONDITIONING UNIT


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
13
14

85819576
85819578
85819544
85819453
85819451
85819452
85819581
85819454
85811972
85819575
85819577
85818891
5112712

-
1
1
2
1
2
1
4
2
4
1
1
1
10

, Dia. 50 mm, L=4100 mm


, Dia. 45 mm, L=1600 mm
,
,
, Dia. 45 mm
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
, M4.8 x 283,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


642-643(01) EGS CONTROL 20 KM/H AND 40 KM/H - POWER SHIFT

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


642-643(01) EGS CONTROL 20 KM/H AND 40 KM/H - POWER SHIFT


1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16

85818993
85818992
9969356
9969351
9969358
9969357
9969360
9969359
9969352
9969361
9969363
9969362
9969353
9969354
9969355
85819152
85817619

-
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

, (Equip.642) 40KM/H
, (Equip.643) 20KM/H
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
, Transmission
,
, Rear
,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


649(01) 1.15 BUCKET FORK KIT FOR CONVERSION FROM 4X1 TO 6X1

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


649(01) 1.15 BUCKET FORK KIT FOR CONVERSION FROM 4X1 TO 6X1


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13

85820018
85820031
85820035
85820062
85824249
85820064
85820065
85820067
85820068
85820069
85825177
85820081
85820907

-
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
1

, M10 x 90
, M8
, M10
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


675(01) BATTERY MOUNTING

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


675(01) BATTERY MOUNTING


1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24

82012860
85821230
10902221
14496411
85804311
16104111
12647121
85807887
85820805
85804317
85804318
11107021
85804310
85804309
11190579
10979221
85804308
10520221
12164121
11191579
15981224
10791421
85807892
85820220
4822229

-
2
2
2
2
1
2
2
2
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
4
4
12
4
4
2
1
1

, ,
, , , Dry only for Service
, Hex, M6 x 16, 8.8,
,
, M8 x 1.25, Cl 8,
, M8 x 20 x 3,
, Twin Battery
, ,
, , Positive
- , Negative
, Hex, M10 x 45, 8.8,
,
,
, Belleville, M10.5,
, Hex, M10 x 16, 8.8, Full Thd,
,
, M16 x 28 x 3,
, M16 x 1.5, Cl 10,
, Belleville, M17,
, Hex, M16 x 1.5 x 65, 8.8,
, Thin, M16 x 1.5, Cl 05, M16 x 1,5
, Twin Battery
- ,
, ,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


698(01) MACHINE STRUCTURE LEVELING

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


698(01) MACHINE STRUCTURE LEVELING


1
2

85817674
14143790

-
1 ,
1 ,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


699(01) HAND HAMMER INSTALLATION

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


699(01) HAND HAMMER INSTALLATION


1
2

85817672
14143790

-
1 ,
1 ,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


700(01) HYDRAULIC SYSTEM FOR BUCKET 4X1 / 6X1 - SIDE SHIFT/FB200.2 CENTER PIVOT

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


700(01) HYDRAULIC SYSTEM FOR BUCKET 4X1 / 6X1 - SIDE SHIFT/FB200.2 CENTER PIVOT


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20

85805541
85802494
85805408
11064071
14499401
85802587
85805764
12574211
E7NNB196AA
85805542
14496901
E663208S85
N663114S36
85805536
E661120S71
E7NNB192AA
E7NN284AA
85805782
85804346
85804399

-
1
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
2
1
1
1

,
,
,
,
, M8 x 14 x 1.6,
,
,
, M6 x 1, Cl 8,
,
, ,
, M16 x 30 x 3,
,
,
,
,
,
,
, INCL.REF.17
,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


700(02) HYDRAULIC SYSTEM FOR BUCKET 4X1 / 6X1 - SIDE SHIFT/FB200.2 CENTER PIVOT

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


700(02) HYDRAULIC SYSTEM FOR BUCKET 4X1 / 6X1 - SIDE SHIFT/FB200.2 CENTER PIVOT


1
3
4
4
5
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
12
13
13
14
2

85805258
85803408
85819572
85805341
85819571
85805342
85805340
85805193
85805195
11193974
16043824
85805247
85805864
85813053
85805865
85813052
16044024
9992298

-
2
2
1
1
1
1
2
AR
AR
AR
8
6
1
1
1
1
2
4

, 9/16"-16 ORS x 1 1/16"-12, O-Ring,


, , Includes 2
, RH, FB90.2-FB100.2-FB110.2, Includes 2
, RH, FB200.2
, LH, FB90.2-FB100.2-FB110.2, Includes 2
, LH,FB200.2
,
, , Q.TY4 FOR FB200.2, Q.TY2 FOR FB90.2-FB100.2-FB110.2
, , Q.TY4 FOR FB200.2, Q.TY2 FOR FB90.2-FB100.2-FB110.2
, Belleville, M8.4,
, Hex, M8 x 30, 8.8, Full Thd,
,
, LH, FB90.2-FB100.2-FB110.2
, LH, FB200.2
, RH, FB90.2-FB100.2-FB110.2
, RH, FB200.2
, Hex, M8 x 40, 8.8, FB200.2
, -014, 90 Duro, .489" ID x .070" Thk,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


702(01) PEDAL-OPERATED TELESCOPIC ARM HYDRAULIC SYSTEM -SIDE SHIFT

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


702(01) PEDAL-OPERATED TELESCOPIC ARM HYDRAULIC SYSTEM -SIDE SHIFT


1
1
2
3
4
5
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14

85824224
85824225
15888724
11190679
85818943
85820126
85821237
85813476
85819437
85819379
85820127
85813480
85813483
85811950
85819148
85811959

-
1
1
3
3
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
8
1

,
, FB90.2, with naturally aspirated engines 93HP
, Hex, M10 x 1.25 x 55, 8.8,
, Belleville, M10.5,
,
, , , Includes 13
, FB90.2, with naturally aspirated engines 93HP, Includes 13
, , , Includes 13
, , , Includes 13
, , , Includes 13
, , , Includes 13
, , , Includes 13
, , , Includes 13
, ,
,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


702(02) PEDAL-OPERATED TELESCOPIC ARM HYDRAULIC SYSTEM - SIDE SHIFT

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


702(02) PEDAL-OPERATED TELESCOPIC ARM HYDRAULIC SYSTEM - SIDE SHIFT


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14

85813476
85819148
85819378
71490931
85820130
85811936
85811928
71490935
85812113
71490938
85811935
85819149
85819039
85819040

-
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1

, ,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


702(03) PEDAL-OPERATED TELESCOPIC ARM HYDRAULIC SYSTEM-SIDE SHIFT

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


702(03) PEDAL-OPERATED TELESCOPIC ARM HYDRAULIC SYSTEM-SIDE SHIFT


1
2
3
4

390938S36
85805258
85819067
85819066

-
1
1
1
1

, 1-1/16-12 ORB x 1-14 ORFS; Incl. 167266, 9992069 O-Rings


, 9/16"-16 ORS x 1 1/16"-12, O-Ring,
,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


702(04) PEDAL-OPERATED TELESCOPIC ARM HYDRAULIC SYSTEM-SIDE SHIFT

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


702(04) PEDAL-OPERATED TELESCOPIC ARM HYDRAULIC SYSTEM-SIDE SHIFT


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13

85815642
85815640
85803402
87619506
85817108
85802532
16043621
11193879
85802529
85802527
85802528
9992069
9992298

-
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
2
1
1

, 16 mm OD Tube
, 12 mm OD Tube
,
,
,
,
, Hex, M8 x 25, 8.8,
, Belleville, M8.4,
,
,
,
, -016, 90 Duro, .614" ID x .070" Thk,
, -014, 90 Duro, .489" ID x .070" Thk,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


702(05) PEDAL-OPERATED TELESCOPIC ARM HYDRAULIC SYSTEM-SIDE SHIFT

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


702(05) PEDAL-OPERATED TELESCOPIC ARM HYDRAULIC SYSTEM-SIDE SHIFT


1
2
3
3A
4
4A

85815674
85815676
85817106
9991976
85817107
9992069

-
1
1
1
2
1
2

, 20 mm OD Tube
, 16 mm OD Tube
, , Includes 3A
, -018, 90 Duro, .739" ID x .070" Thk,
, , Includes 4A
, -016, 90 Duro, .614" ID x .070" Thk,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


702(06) PEDAL-OPERATED TELESCOPIC ARM HYDRAULIC SYSTEM-SIDE SHIFT

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


702(06) PEDAL-OPERATED TELESCOPIC ARM HYDRAULIC SYSTEM-SIDE SHIFT


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17

85802494
85805362
N663114S36
85805358
14496901
16104111
16043624
11193874
85803786
85805364
11991971
14048221
16102311
16102911
85802738
85804375
85803393

-
1
1
1
1
1
3
3
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

, ASSY
,
,
,
, M16 x 30 x 3,
, M8 x 1.25, Cl 8,
, Hex, M8 x 25, 8.8, Full Thd,
, Belleville, M8.4,
,
,
,
, M8 x 1.25, Cl 10,
, Thin, M8 x 1.25, Cl 04,
, Thin, M8 x 1.25, Cl 04, LH,
,
, ,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


702/ 1(01) KIT- PEDAL-OPERATED TELESCOPIC ARM HYDRAULIC SYSTEM-SIDE SHIFT

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


702/ 1(01) KIT- PEDAL-OPERATED TELESCOPIC ARM HYDRAULIC SYSTEM-SIDE SHIFT


1
2

85813476
85811959

-
1 , ,
1 ,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


703(01) PEDAL-OPERATED TELESCOPIC ARM HYDRAULIC SYSTEM(CENTER PIVOT)

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


703(01) PEDAL-OPERATED TELESCOPIC ARM HYDRAULIC SYSTEM(CENTER PIVOT)


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15

85824223
15888724
11190679
85818943
85820126
85813476
85819437
85819379
85820127
85813480
85813481
85811915
85819148
85811959
85811921

-
1
3
3
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
8
1
1

,
, Hex, M10 x 1.25 x 55, 8.8,
, Belleville, M10.5,
,
, , , Includes 13
, , , Includes 13
, , , Includes 13
, , , Includes 13
, , , Includes 13
, , , Includes 13
, , , Includes 13
, , , Includes 15
,
,
, 1-1/16"-12 UNF 2A

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


703(02) PEDAL-OPERATED TELESCOPIC ARM HYDRAULIC SYSTEM(CENTER PIVOT)

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


703(02) PEDAL-OPERATED TELESCOPIC ARM HYDRAULIC SYSTEM(CENTER PIVOT)


1
2
3
4
5
6

85812192
85805258
390938S36
85812211
85803393
85812029

-
1
1
1
1
2
5

,
, 9/16"-16 ORS x 1 1/16"-12, O-Ring,
, 1-1/16-12 ORB x 1-14 ORFS; Incl. 167266, 9992069 O-Rings
,
,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


703(03) PEDAL-OPERATED TELESCOPIC ARM HYDRAULIC SYSTEM(CENTER PIVOT)

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


703(03) PEDAL-OPERATED TELESCOPIC ARM HYDRAULIC SYSTEM(CENTER PIVOT)


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13

85815642
85815640
85803402
87619506
85817108
85802532
16043624
11193874
85802529
85802527
85802528
9992069
9992298

-
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
2
1
1

, 16 mm OD Tube
, 12 mm OD Tube
,
,
,
,
, Hex, M8 x 25, 8.8, Full Thd,
, Belleville, M8.4,
,
,
,
, -016, 90 Duro, .614" ID x .070" Thk,
, -014, 90 Duro, .489" ID x .070" Thk,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


703(04) PEDAL-OPERATED TELESCOPIC ARM HYDRAULIC SYSTEM(CENTER PIVOT)

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


703(04) PEDAL-OPERATED TELESCOPIC ARM HYDRAULIC SYSTEM(CENTER PIVOT)


1
2
3
3A
4
4A

85815674
85815676
85817106
9991976
85817107
9992069

-
1
1
1
2
1
2

, 20 mm OD Tube
, 16 mm OD Tube
, , Includes 3A
, -018, 90 Duro, .739" ID x .070" Thk,
, , Includes 4A
, -016, 90 Duro, .614" ID x .070" Thk,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


703(05) PEDAL-OPERATED TELESCOPIC ARM HYDRAULIC SYSTEM(CENTER PIVOT)

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


703(05) PEDAL-OPERATED TELESCOPIC ARM HYDRAULIC SYSTEM(CENTER PIVOT)


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16

85802494
85805362
N663114S36
85805358
14496901
16104111
16043624
11193874
85803786
85805364
11991971
14048221
16102311
16102911
85802738
85804375

-
1
1
1
1
1
3
3
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

, ASSY
,
,
,
, M16 x 30 x 3,
, M8 x 1.25, Cl 8,
, Hex, M8 x 25, 8.8, Full Thd,
, Belleville, M8.4,
,
,
,
, M8 x 1.25, Cl 10,
, Thin, M8 x 1.25, Cl 04,
, Thin, M8 x 1.25, Cl 04, LH,
,
, ,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


703/ 1(01) KIT- PEDAL-OPERATED TELESCOPIC ARM HYDRAULIC SYSTEM(CENTER PIVOT)

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


703/ 1(01) KIT- PEDAL-OPERATED TELESCOPIC ARM HYDRAULIC SYSTEM(CENTER PIVOT)


1
2

85813476
85811959

-
1 , ,
1 ,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


704/ A(01) MANUAL HAMMER

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


704/ A(01) MANUAL HAMMER


1
2
3
4
5
6

85801209
9970382
9970178
9970180
9970383
9970384

-
1
1
1
1
1
1

, Assy
, Gaskets
, Assy
, Assy
, ASSY
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


704-728(01) MANUAL HAMMER

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


704-728(01) MANUAL HAMMER


1
2
3
4
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11

85819072
14143790
85812184
85817236
85812168
85819215
85803234
85801211
85801209
11193874
16044524
83987627

-
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
1
1
3
3
1

,
, 12V - 1,2W
, L=1230 mm
, 490 mm, FB100.2 CENTER PIVOT
, L=680 mm, FB90.2-FB100.2-FB110.2 SIDE SHIFT;FB200.2 ALL VERSIONS
, 1800 mm, FB90.2-FB100.2-FB110.2 SIDE SHIFT;FB200.2 ALL VERSIONS
,
,
,
, Belleville, M8.4,
, Hex, M8 x 65, 8.8,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


704-728(02) MANUAL HAMMER

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


704-728(02) MANUAL HAMMER


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10

85803230
85803231
9840543
9617873
9993141
85803393
85802780
9840575
83987627
85803241

-
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

, 1050mm lg,
, 900mm lg,
, 90, 11/16"-16 x 9/16"-18 Adj, ORFS, , Includes 4, 5
, 6-1, 90 Duro, .468" ID x .078" Thk,
, -012, 90 Duro, .364" ID x .070" Thk,
,
,
, 13/16"-16 ORFS,
,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


705-706(01) SEAT BELT

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


705-706(01) SEAT BELT


1
1

85815578
85815579

-
1 , 2" (Equip.705)
1 , 3" (Equip.706)

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


707(01) KIT-HYDRAULIC SYSTEM WITH 3 SECTION FOR BUCKET 4X1 / 6X1

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


707(01) KIT-HYDRAULIC SYSTEM WITH 3 SECTION FOR BUCKET 4X1 / 6X1


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

85805258
85805341
85805342
85805193
85805340
85805195
16043824
11193974

-
2
1
1
4
2
4
4
4

, 9/16"-16 ORS x 1 1/16"-12, O-Ring,


, RH
, LH
,
,
,
, Hex, M8 x 30, 8.8, Full Thd,
, Belleville, M8.4,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


707(02) KIT-HYDRAULIC SYSTEM WITH 3 SECTION FOR BUCKET 4X1 / 6X1

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


707(02) KIT-HYDRAULIC SYSTEM WITH 3 SECTION FOR BUCKET 4X1 / 6X1


1
2
3
4
5
6
7

16044024
85803408
85805247
11193974
16043824
85813052
85813053

-
2
2
6
6
4
1
1

, Hex, M8 x 40, 8.8,


,
,
, Belleville, M8.4,
, Hex, M8 x 30, 8.8, Full Thd,
, RH
, LH

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)

708(01) KIT- TRANFORMATION OF CONTROL VALVE FROM 2 SECTIONS TO 3 SECTIONS - SIDE SHIFT /FB200.2 ALL VERSIONS

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)

708(01) KIT- TRANFORMATION OF CONTROL VALVE FROM 2 SECTIONS TO 3 SECTIONS - SIDE SHIFT /FB200.2 ALL VERSIONS


1
1

85813475
85811916

-
1 , ,
1 ,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


709(01) KIT- TRANFORMATION OF CONTROL VALVE FROM 6 SECTIONS TO 7 SECTIONS

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


709(01) KIT- TRANFORMATION OF CONTROL VALVE FROM 6 SECTIONS TO 7 SECTIONS


1
2

85813476
85811959

-
1 , ,
1 ,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


718/ 1(01) KIT-HYDRAULIC SYSTEM FOR BUCKET 4X1 / 6X1 - SIDE SHIFT/FB200.2 CENTER PIVOT

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


718/ 1(01) KIT-HYDRAULIC SYSTEM FOR BUCKET 4X1 / 6X1 - SIDE SHIFT/FB200.2 CENTER PIVOT


1
3
4
4
5
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
12
13
13
14
2

85805258
85803408
85819572
85805341
85819571
85805342
85805340
85805193
85805195
11193974
16043824
85805247
85805864
85813053
85805865
85813052
16044024
9992298

-
2
2
1
1
1
1
2
AR
AR
AR
8
6
1
1
1
1
2
4

, 9/16"-16 ORS x 1 1/16"-12, O-Ring,


, INCL.REF.2
, RH,INCL.REF.2,FB90.2-FB100.2-FB110.2
, RH,FB200.2
, LH,INCL.REF.2,FB90.2-FB100.2-FB110.2
, LH,FB200.2
,
, , Q.TY4 FOR FB200.2, Q.TY2 FOR FB90.2-FB100.2-FB110.2
, , Q.TY4 FOR FB200.2, Q.TY2 FOR FB90.2-FB100.2-FB110.2
, Belleville, M8.4,
, Hex, M8 x 30, 8.8, Full Thd,
,
, LH,FB90.2-FB100.2-FB110.2
, LH,FB200.2
, RH,FB90.2-FB100.2-FB110.2
, RH,FB200.2
, Hex, M8 x 40, 8.8, FB200.2
, -014, 90 Duro, .489" ID x .070" Thk,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


718/ 1(02) KIT-HYDRAULIC SYSTEM FOR BUCKET 4X1 / 6X1 - SIDE SHIFT/FB200.2 CENTER PIVOT

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


718/ 1(02) KIT-HYDRAULIC SYSTEM FOR BUCKET 4X1 / 6X1 - SIDE SHIFT/FB200.2 CENTER PIVOT


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20

85805541
85802494
85805408
11064071
14499401
85802587
85805764
12574211
E7NNB196AA
85805542
14496901
E663208S85
N663114S36
85805536
E661120S71
E7NNB192AA
E7NN284AA
85805782
85804346
85804399

-
1
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
2
1
1
1

,
,
,
,
, M8 x 14 x 1.6,
,
,
, M6 x 1, Cl 8,
,
, ,
, M16 x 30 x 3,
,
,
,
,
,
,
, INCL.REF.17
,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


718/ 1(03) KIT-HYDRAULIC SYSTEM FOR BUCKET 4X1 / 6X1 - SIDE SHIFT/FB200.2 CENTER PIVOT

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


718/ 1(03) KIT-HYDRAULIC SYSTEM FOR BUCKET 4X1 / 6X1 - SIDE SHIFT/FB200.2 CENTER PIVOT


1
2

85813475
85811916

-
1 , ,
1 ,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


724/ A(01) HYDRAULIC SYSTEM FOR REAR DEMOLITION HAMMER

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


724/ A(01) HYDRAULIC SYSTEM FOR REAR DEMOLITION HAMMER


1
2
3
4
5
6

85801210
9970181
9970178
9970180
9970179
9970384

-
1
1
1
1
1
1

, Assy
, Gaskets
, Assy
, Assy
, Assy
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


724/ 1(01) HYDRAULIC SYSTEM FOR REAR DEMOLITION HAMMER (SIDE SHIFT)

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


724/ 1(01) HYDRAULIC SYSTEM FOR REAR DEMOLITION HAMMER (SIDE SHIFT)


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
23
24
25
26

85801210
85801211
11193879
16044821
85803486
85803487
390951S36
85807876
85826123
85817220
85803428
85819237
85816760
13272477
85802889
85820123
85820122
85817633
85817421
85803346
85819492
85802801
85819091
85827926
83987627
85812116
85820222

-
1
1
3
3
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

,
,
, Belleville, M8.4,
, Hex, M8 x 80, 8.8,
,
,
,
,
,
,
, 850mm lg,
,
,
, Cross Pan Hd, M4 x 20, 12.9,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
, 1-11/16"-12 ORS x 1-5/16"-12 SAE O-ring
, , BSN 031049425
, , ASN 031049426
,
,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


724/ 2(01) HYDRAULIC SYSTEM FOR REAR DEMOLITION HAMMER (CENTER PIVOT)

D4677 SERIAL N.

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


724/ 2(01) HYDRAULIC SYSTEM FOR REAR DEMOLITION HAMMER (CENTER PIVOT)


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
23
24
25
26
27
28

85801210
85801211
11193879
16044821
85803486
85803487
390951S36
85807876
85826123
85805519
85817220
85803428
85819237
85816760
13272477
85817633
85817629
85819492
85802214
16104111
85804442
16044221
85802801
85819380
85826987
83987627
85812116
85817635
85817634
85820222

D4677 SERIAL N.

-
1
1
3
3
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1.
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

,
,
, Belleville, M8.4,
, Hex, M8 x 80, 8.8,
,
,
,
,
,
, L=MM.950, -C4677
, L=MM. 1150, D4677 , 850mm lg,
,
,
, Cross Pan Hd, M4 x 20, 12.9,
,
,
,
,
, M8 x 1.25, Cl 8,
,
, Hex, M8 x 50, 8.8,
, 1-11/16"-12 ORS x 1-5/16"-12 SAE O-ring
, , BSN XXX
, , ASN XXX
,
,
, 1400 mm (55-1/8 in)
, 1750 mm (68-29/32 in)
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


724/ 2(02) HYDRAULIC SYSTEM FOR REAR DEMOLITION HAMMER (CENTER PIVOT)

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


724/ 2(02) HYDRAULIC SYSTEM FOR REAR DEMOLITION HAMMER (CENTER PIVOT)


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12

85819619
85802454
85801397
85803484
85803485
10903221
85801452
85803184
85803483
85803440
10903421
85819618

-
1
1
1
4
2
4
1
1
4
2
4
1

,
,
,
,
,
, Hex, M6 x 40, 8.8,
,
,
,
,
, Hex, M6 x 45, 8.8,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


724/ 3(01) HYDRAULIC SYSTEM FOR BREAKER BACK (4WS)

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


724/ 3(01) HYDRAULIC SYSTEM FOR BREAKER BACK (4WS)


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20

85801210
85801211
11193879
16044821
85803486
85803487
390951S36
85807876
85826123
85803428
85817633
85817629
85819492
85802801
85826987
83987627
85812116
85817635
85817634
85820222

-
1
1
3
3
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

,
,
, Belleville, M8.4,
, Hex, M8 x 80, 8.8,
,
,
,
,
,
, 850mm lg,
,
,
,
, 1-11/16"-12 ORS x 1-5/16"-12 SAE O-ring
, , BSN XXX
,
,
, 1400 mm (55-1/8 in)
, 1750 mm (68-29/32 in)
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


724/ 3(02) HYDRAULIC SYSTEM FOR BREAKER BACK (USA, 4WD, SIDE SHIFT EUROPA)

USA FOR LB75, LB90, LB110 4WS FOR LB75, LB90, LB110, LB115 SIDE SHIFT EUROPA FOR LB90, LB95, LB110, LB115

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


724/ 3(02) HYDRAULIC SYSTEM FOR BREAKER BACK (USA, 4WD, SIDE SHIFT EUROPA)


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
12

85819619
85802454
85801397
11190579
87310951
10979221
85801452
85803184
87310952
85819618

-
1
1
1
8
2
8
1
1
2
1

,
,
,
, Belleville, M10.5,
,
, Hex, M10 x 16, 8.8, Full Thd, M6x16
,
,
,
,

USA FOR LB75, LB90, LB110 4WS FOR LB75, LB90, LB110, LB115 SIDE SHIFT EUROPA FOR LB90, LB95, LB110, LB115

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


724/ 4(01) HYDRAULIC SYSTEM FOR BREAKER BACK (4WS)

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


724/ 4(01) HYDRAULIC SYSTEM FOR BREAKER BACK (4WS)


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21

85801210
85801211
11193879
16044821
85803486
85803487
390951S36
85807876
85826123
85803428
85817633
85819492
85802801
85817629
83987627
85812116
85820122
85820123
85820222
85802889
85803346

-
1
1
3
3
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2

,
,
, Belleville, M8.4,
, Hex, M8 x 80, 8.8,
,
,
,
,
,
, 850mm lg,
,
,
,
, 1-11/16"-12 ORS x 1-5/16"-12 SAE O-ring
, , BSN XXX
, , ASN XXX
,
,
,
,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


725-727(01) HAMMER KIT FROM LIFTING ARM TO DITCHING ARM

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


725-727(01) HAMMER KIT FROM LIFTING ARM TO DITCHING ARM


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14

85819621
85819620
85803486
85802247
11193874
16045024
85802457
86508737
85802372
85804879
12647121
14048121
167269
10398580

-
1
1
2
2
4
4
2
2
1
1
6
1
1
1

,
,
,
,
, Belleville, M8.4,
, Hex, M8 x 90, 8.8,
,
, HSH, 7/8"-14UNF
, 10 Bar
,
, M8 x 20 x 3,
, M6 x 1, Cl 8,
, 10-1, 90 Duro, .755" ID x .097" Thk,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


727/ 2(01) HYDRAULIC SYSTEM PRESETTING FOR TELESCOPIC LINKS PEDAL OPERATED(SIDE SHIFT)

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


727/ 2(01) HYDRAULIC SYSTEM PRESETTING FOR TELESCOPIC LINKS PEDAL OPERATED(SIDE SHIFT)


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21

85802494
85805362
N663114S36
85805358
14496901
16104111
16043621
11193879
85803786
85805364
11991971
14048211
16102311
16102911
85802738
85804375
85824224
15888721
11190679
85818943
85802457

-
2
1
1
1
1
3
3
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
3
3
1

, ASSY
,
,
,
, M16 x 30 x 3,
, M8 x 1.25, Cl 8,
, Hex, M8 x 25, 8.8,
, Belleville, M8.4,
,
,
,
, M8 x 1.25, Cl 8,
, Thin, M8 x 1.25, Cl 04,
, Thin, M8 x 1.25, Cl 04, LH,
,
, ,
,
, Hex, M10 x 1.25 x 55, 8.8,
, Belleville, M10.5,
,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


727/ 3(01) HYDRAULIC SYSTEM PRESETTING FOR TELESCOPIC LINKS PEDAL OPERATED(CENTER PIVOT)

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


727/ 3(01) HYDRAULIC SYSTEM PRESETTING FOR TELESCOPIC LINKS PEDAL OPERATED(CENTER PIVOT)


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21

85802494
85805362
N663114S36
85805358
14496901
16104111
16043624
11193874
85803786
85805364
11991971
14048221
16102311
16102911
85802738
85804375
85824223
15888724
11190679
85818943
85802457

-
1
1
1
1
1
3
3
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
3
3
1

, ASSY
,
,
,
, M16 x 30 x 3,
, M8 x 1.25, Cl 8,
, Hex, M8 x 25, 8.8, Full Thd,
, Belleville, M8.4,
,
,
,
, M8 x 1.25, Cl 10,
, Thin, M8 x 1.25, Cl 04,
, Thin, M8 x 1.25, Cl 04, LH,
,
, ,
,
, Hex, M10 x 1.25 x 55, 8.8,
, Belleville, M10.5,
,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


732-733(01) REAR MECHANICAL QUICK-COUPLING

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


732-733(01) REAR MECHANICAL QUICK-COUPLING


1
2
3
4

85801542
15972031
85803005
12574511

-
1
2
2
2

,
, Hex, M10 x 1.25 x 110, 10.9,
,
, M10 x 1.25, Cl 8,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


735(01) GLIDE RIDE VALVE,HYDRAULIC SYSTEM FOR MACHINE FRAME LEVELLING & ON/OFF SWITCH

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


735(01) GLIDE RIDE VALVE,HYDRAULIC SYSTEM FOR MACHINE FRAME LEVELLING & ON/OFF SWITCH


1
2
3
4
5
6
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
17
18
19
20
7
16

85815589
85815620
85817222
390967S36
390955S36
167269
85815591
85818888
85815597
11106421
85817223
11190579
85815583
9992069
85817674
128825
14143790
86982600
9992298
9992298

-
2
1
1
3
1
1
1
1
1
4
1
4
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
2

, 400mm lg,
,
,
,
,
, 10-1, 90 Duro, .755" ID x .097" Thk,
,
,
,
, Hex, M10 x 30, 8.8,
,
, Belleville, M10.5,
,
, -016, 90 Duro, .614" ID x .070" Thk,
,
, 8-1, 90 Duro, .644" ID x .087" Thk,
,
,
, -014, 90 Duro, .489" ID x .070" Thk,
, -014, 90 Duro, .489" ID x .070" Thk,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


735(02) GLIDE RIDE VALVE

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


735(02) GLIDE RIDE VALVE


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19

85819103
85819087
85819090
85819100
85819104
85819106
85819101
85819102
85819088
85819107
85819105
85819417
85819089
85812018
85819416
85819550
85819551
85819552
85815591

-
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
6
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


735(03) HYDRAULIC SYSTEM FOR MACHINE FRAME LEVELLING

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


735(03) HYDRAULIC SYSTEM FOR MACHINE FRAME LEVELLING


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10

85819088
85819107
85819105
85819417
85819089
76052925
85819416
85819550
85819551
85819552

-
1
1
1
6
1
1
1
1
1
1

,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


735/A(01) GLIDE RIDE VALVE,HYDRAULIC SYSTEM FOR MACHINE FRAME LEVELLING & ON/OFF SWITCH

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


735/A(01) GLIDE RIDE VALVE,HYDRAULIC SYSTEM FOR MACHINE FRAME LEVELLING & ON/OFF SWITCH


1
2
3
4
5
6
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
18
19
20
7
17

85815589
85815620
85815590
390967S36
390955S36
167269
85821133
85818888
85815597
11106421
85817223
11106421
11190579
85815583
9992069
85817674
128825
14143790
9992298
9992298

-
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
4
2
1
1
3
1
1
3

, 400mm lg,
,
, 600mm lg, Center Pivot
,
,
, 10-1, 90 Duro, .755" ID x .097" Thk,
,
,
,
, Hex, M10 x 30, 8.8,
, Center Pivot
, Hex, M10 x 30, 8.8,
, Belleville, M10.5,
,
, -016, 90 Duro, .614" ID x .070" Thk,
,
, 8-1, 90 Duro, .644" ID x .087" Thk,
,
, -014, 90 Duro, .489" ID x .070" Thk,
, -014, 90 Duro, .489" ID x .070" Thk,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


735/A(02) GLIDE RIDE VALVE

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


735/A(02) GLIDE RIDE VALVE


1
2
3
4
5
6

85820283
85821134
85821135
9970384
85824306
85821133

-
2
1
1
2
6
1

,
,
,
,
,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


758(01) ROTATY BEACON

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


758(01) ROTATY BEACON


1
2
3

85817129
85817131
85817130

-
1 , ,
1 ,
1 ,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


791(01) RH CONSOLE WITH INSTRUMENTS

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


791(01) RH CONSOLE WITH INSTRUMENTS


1
2
3
4
5
6
7

85825254
85817584
85818817
85818818
14143790
85818819
85819213

-
7
1
1
1
2
1
1

,
,
,
,
,
,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


792(01) RH CONSOLE WITH INSTRUMENTS AND DIAGNOSTICS

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


792(01) RH CONSOLE WITH INSTRUMENTS AND DIAGNOSTICS


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

85825254
85817585
85818817
85818818
14143790
85818819
85819213
85819214

-
7
1
1
1
2
1
1
1

,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


795(01) RH CONSOLE WITH INSTRUMENTS AND DIAGNOSTICS

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


795(01) RH CONSOLE WITH INSTRUMENTS AND DIAGNOSTICS


1
2

85819758
297449

-
1 ,
1 ,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


796(01) ANTITHEFT

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


796(01) ANTITHEFT


1
2
3
4
5

85819765
12574011
12642821
14303324
85819766

-
1
2
2
2
1

,
, M4 x .7, Cl 8,
, M4 x 12 x 1,
, Hex Soc Hd, M4 x 20, 8.8, Full Thd,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


799(01) RH CONSOLE WITH INSTRUMENTS AND DIAGNOSTICS

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


799(01) RH CONSOLE WITH INSTRUMENTS AND DIAGNOSTICS


1
2

85819758
297449

-
1 ,
1 ,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


85.00(01) WHEELS

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


85.00(01) WHEELS


1
1
1
1
2

85804811
85805875
87305226
87305218
85700224

-
4
4
4
4
4

, W15L x 24
, W15LX28
, W14Lx28
, W14Lx24
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


851(01) FABRIC SEAT WITH 2"OR 3" SAFETY BELT

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


851(01) FABRIC SEAT WITH 2"OR 3" SAFETY BELT


1
2
3
4

85815543
85815542
16043424
11198071

-
1
1
8
8

, , W/2" SEAT BELT


, , W/3" SEAT BELT
, Hex, M8 x 20, 8.8, Full Thd,
, Belleville, M8.4,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


851/ A(01) FABRIC SEAT WITH 2" SAFETY BELT

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


851/ A(01) FABRIC SEAT WITH 2" SAFETY BELT


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
13

85815543
85817452
85817454
85817455
85817481
85817480
9958845
85817485
85817453
85817462
10519604
85817459
13838071
85817466
85817467
85817468
85817470
9960795
9960793
85817469
85817471
85817472
85817476
85817460
85817461
15213321
9960692
85817477
9960803
85817479
85817478
9960797
16043224

-
1
1
1
1
1
4
2
1
1
1
AR
2
1
1
AR
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
AR
1
1
1
1
1
1

,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
, LH
, RH
, M8 x 17 x 2,
,
, Hex Serr Flg, M8 x 20,
, RH
, M8X25
, 7/16"-20UNF x 60.0
,
, RH
,
,
, M8 x 40
,
,
,
,
, Hex, M8 x 35, 8.8,
,
,
, LH
, RH
,
,
, Hex, M8 x 16, 8.8, Full Thd,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


851/ A(02) FABRIC SEAT WITH 2" SAFETY BELT

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


851/ A(02) FABRIC SEAT WITH 2" SAFETY BELT


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19

85815543
71485488
85817463
85817464
9962962
85817484
85817458
9960692
9958776
10519604
14306321
85817457
85817467
85817483
85817465
85817456
85815578
85817482
85819813

-
1
1
1
1
1
1
9
10
9
AR
8
1
AR
1
4
4
1
1
1

,
,
,
,
, M5 x 10
,
,
,
,
, M8 x 17 x 2,
, Hex Soc Hd, M8 x 20, 8.8,
,
, M8X25
,
, M8 x 40
,
, 2"
,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


851/ A(03) FABRIC SEAT WITH 2" SAFETY BELT

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


851/ A(03) FABRIC SEAT WITH 2" SAFETY BELT


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23

85815543
85817426
85817450
85817444
9967960
85817445
85817429
11088076
9958784
85817442
9958782
85817430
9958792
9958793
85817446
9960755
85817448
85817449
85817447
85817428
85817458
14306321
10519604

-
1
1
1
4
2
2
1
1
4
2
1
2
2
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
4
4
4

,
,
,
, M6 x 16
,
,
,
, M10,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
, M8
, Hex Soc Hd, M8 x 20, 8.8,
, M8 x 17 x 2,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


851/ A(04) FABRIC SEAT WITH 2" SAFETY BELT

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


851/ A(04) FABRIC SEAT WITH 2" SAFETY BELT


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25

85815543
85817426
85817431
9959588
85817432
85817440
9960736
9959585
9960767
9959580
85817441
85817436
9958790
85817443
9958785
9958786
85817451
85817433
85817434
9958800
9958788
85817435
9959583
9959577
9958789

-
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1

,
,
,
,
,
, ,
,
,
,
,
, ,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


851/ B(01) FABRIC SEAT WITH 3" SAFETY BELT

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


851/ B(01) FABRIC SEAT WITH 3" SAFETY BELT


1
2

85815542
85815579

-
1 ,
1 , 3"

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


851/ B(01) FABRIC SEAT WITH 3" SAFETY BELT

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


851/ B(01) FABRIC SEAT WITH 3" SAFETY BELT


1
2

85815542
85815579

-
1 ,
1 , 3"

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


851/ 1(01) CLOTH SEAT & ATTACHING HARDWARE

Serial Number: 031034265-

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


851/ 1(01) CLOTH SEAT & ATTACHING HARDWARE


1
2
3

85826267
16043424
11198071

Serial Number: 031034265-

1 , , Consist of Page 851-1 01 To 851-1 04, 2" Seat Belt


8 , Hex, M8 x 20, 8.8, Full Thd,
8 , Belleville, M8.4,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


851/ 1(02) CLOTH SEAT CUSHIONS, ARMRESTS & RELATED PARTS

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


851/ 1(02) CLOTH SEAT CUSHIONS, ARMRESTS & RELATED PARTS


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
13

85826267
85817452
85817454
85817455
85817481
85817480
9958845
85817485
85817453
85827918
10519601
85817459
13838071
85817466
85817467
85817468
85817470
9960795
9960793
85817469
85817471
85821419
85817476
85817460
85821418
15213321
9960692
85817477
9960803
85817479
85817478
9960797
16043224

-
1
1
1
1
1
4
2
1
1
1
AR
2
1
1
AR
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
AR
1
1
1
1
1
1

, , 2" Seat Belt, Consist of Page 851-1 02, 851-1 04, 851-1 05
,
,
,
, , Includes 6
,
,
, , Includes 7, 21
, LH, Includes 11, 12, 13
, RH, Includes 11, 12, 14
, M8 x 17 x 2,
,
, Hex Serr Flg, M8 x 20,
, RH
, M8X25
, 7/16"-20UNF x 60.0
,
, RH
,
,
, M8 x 40
,
,
,
,
, Hex, M8 x 35, 8.8,
,
,
, LH
, RH
,
,
, Hex, M8 x 16, 8.8, Full Thd,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


851/ 1(03) CLOTH SEAT MOUNTING PLATE, ADJUSTING RAILS & 2" SEAT BELT

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


851/ 1(03) CLOTH SEAT MOUNTING PLATE, ADJUSTING RAILS & 2" SEAT BELT


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19

85826267
71485488
85817463
85817464
9962962
85817484
85817458
9960692
9958776
10519601
14306321
85824204
85817467
85827919
85817465
85817456
85815578
85817482
85824204

-
1
1
1
1
1
1
8
AR
8
AR
4
2
AR
1
4
4
1
1
1

, , Consist of Page 851-1 02, 851-1 04, 851-1 05, 2" Seat Belt
, , Includes 4
,
, , Includes 3, 5
, M5 x 10
,
,
,
,
, M8 x 17 x 2,
, Hex Soc Hd, M8 x 20, 8.8,
,
, M8x20
, , Includes 18
, M8 x 40
,
, 2", 2" Seat Belt
,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


851/ 1(04) CLOTH SEAT UPPER SUSPENSION PARTS

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


851/ 1(04) CLOTH SEAT UPPER SUSPENSION PARTS


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24

85826267
85817426
85817450
85817444
9967960
85817445
85817429
11088076
9958784
85817442
9958782
85817430
9958792
9958793
85817446
9960755
85817448
85817449
85817447
85817428
85817458
14306321
10519601
85817427

-
1
1
1
4
2
2
1
1
4
2
1
2
2
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
4
4
4
1

, , 2" Seat Belt, Consist of Page 851-1 02, 851-1 03, 851-1 05
,
,
, M6 x 16
, , Includes 4, 6
,
,
, M10,
,
,
,
,
,
,
, , Includes 7, 9 To 14, 16
,
,
,
, , Includes 17, 18
,
, M8
, Hex Soc Hd, M8 x 20, 8.8,
, M8 x 17 x 2,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


851/ 1(05) CLOTH SEAT LOWER SUSPENSION PARTS

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


851/ 1(05) CLOTH SEAT LOWER SUSPENSION PARTS


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25

85826267
85817426
85817431
9959588
85817432
85817440
9960736
9959585
9960767
9959580
85817441
85817436
9958790
85817443
9958785
9958786
85817451
85817433
85817434
9958800
9958788
85817435
9959583
9959577
9958789

-
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1

, , 2" Seat Belt, Consist of Page 851-1 02, 851-1 03, 851-1 04
,
, , Includes 4, 5
,
,
, ,
,
,
,
,
, ,
, , Includes 6, 8 To 11
,
, , Includes 13, 15, 16, 25
,
,
, , Includes 18
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


855(01) FABRIC SEAT WITH AIR SUSPENSION AND 2" OR 3" SAFETY BELT

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


855(01) FABRIC SEAT WITH AIR SUSPENSION AND 2" OR 3" SAFETY BELT


1
2
3
4

85815544
85815545
16043424
11198071

-
1
1
8
8

, , W/2" SEAT BELT


, ASSY, W/3" SEAT BELT
, Hex, M8 x 20, 8.8, Full Thd,
, Belleville, M8.4,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


855/ A(01) FABRIC SEAT WITH AIR SUSPENSION AND 2" SAFETY BELT

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


855/ A(01) FABRIC SEAT WITH AIR SUSPENSION AND 2" SAFETY BELT


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
13

85815544
85817452
85817535
85817455
85817481
85817480
9958845
85817532
85817453
85817462
10519604
85817459
13838071
85817466
85817467
85817468
85817470
9960795
9960793
85817469
85817471
85817472
85817476
85817460
85817461
15213321
9960692
85817477
9960803
85817479
85817478
9960797
9967970
85817533
85817534
16043224

-
1
1
1
1
1
4
2
1
1
1
AR
2
1
1
5
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
AR
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
1
1

,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
, LH
, RH
, M8 x 17 x 2,
, M8
, Hex Serr Flg, M8 x 20,
, RH
,
, 7/16"-20UNF x 60.0
,
, RH
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
, Hex, M8 x 35, 8.8,
,
,
, LH
, LH
,
,
,
,
,
, Hex, M8 x 16, 8.8, Full Thd,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


855/ A(02) FABRIC SEAT WITH AIR SUSPENSION AND 2" SAFETY BELT

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


855/ A(02) FABRIC SEAT WITH AIR SUSPENSION AND 2" SAFETY BELT


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19

85815544
71485488
85817463
85817464
9962962
85817484
85817458
9960692
9958776
10519604
14306321
85817457
85817467
85817483
85817536
85817456
85815579
85817482
85819813

-
1
1
1
1
1
1
5
5
9
AR
7
1
AR
1
4
4
1
1
1

,
,
,
,
, M5 x 10
,
,
,
,
, M8 x 17 x 2,
, Hex Soc Hd, M8 x 20, 8.8,
,
,
,
,
,
, 2"
,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


855/ A(03) FABRIC SEAT WITH AIR SUSPENSION AND 2" SAFETY BELT

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


855/ A(03) FABRIC SEAT WITH AIR SUSPENSION AND 2" SAFETY BELT


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26

85815544
85817529
9962736
85817494
85817458
14592587
85817486
85817487
85817489
85817490
9961887
85817496
85817495
85819815
85817493
85817492
85817497
71485474
85817499
85817498
9962749
85817459
9968924
10519604
85817488
71485476

-
1
1
2
1
2
2
1
1
2
1
3
2
1
3
1
1
1
4
4
4
4
4
1
2
2
2

,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
SCREW,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
, M8 x 17 x 2,
,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


855/ A(04) FABRIC SEAT WITH AIR SUSPENSION AND 2" SAFETY BELT

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


855/ A(04) FABRIC SEAT WITH AIR SUSPENSION AND 2" SAFETY BELT


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16

85815544
85817529
85817527
14592587
85817526
9968911
85817459
9968924
85817525
85817523
10519604
85817524
9962962
85817513
85817512
85817500

-
1
1
1
22
1
AR
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

,
,
,
,
,
,
,
, M8X20
,
,
, M8 x 17 x 2,
, M8 x 20
,
,
,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


855/ A(05) FABRIC SEAT WITH AIR SUSPENSION AND 2" SAFETY BELT

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


855/ A(05) FABRIC SEAT WITH AIR SUSPENSION AND 2" SAFETY BELT


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12

85815544
85817529
85817521
85817514
9968911
85817515
9968633
85819814
9962741
85817516
85817517
9971526

-
1
1
1
2
AR
4
1
1
2
1
1
1

,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


855/ B(01) FABRIC SEAT WITH AIR SUSPENSION AND 3" SAFETY BELT

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


855/ B(01) FABRIC SEAT WITH AIR SUSPENSION AND 3" SAFETY BELT


1
2

85815545
85815579

-
1 , ASSY
1 , 3"

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


855/ 1(01) AIR RIDE CLOTH SEAT & ATTACHING HARDWARE

Serial Number : 031036456-

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


855/ 1(01) AIR RIDE CLOTH SEAT & ATTACHING HARDWARE


1
2
3

85826268
16043424
11198071

Serial Number : 031036456-

1 , , Consist of Page 855-1 02 To 855-1 06, 2" Seat Belt


8 , Hex, M8 x 20, 8.8, Full Thd,
8 , Belleville, M8.4,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


855/ 1(02) AIR RIDE CLOTH SEAT CUSHIONS, ARMRESTS & RELATED PARTS

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


855/ 1(02) AIR RIDE CLOTH SEAT CUSHIONS, ARMRESTS & RELATED PARTS


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
13

85826268
85817452
85817535
85817455
85817481
85817480
9958845
85817532
85817453
85827918
10519601
85817459
13838071
85817466
85817467
85817468
85817470
9960795
9960793
85817469
85817471
85821419
85817476
85817460
85821418
15213321
9960692
85817477
9960803
85817479
85817478
9960797
9967970
85817533
85817534
16043224

-
1
1
1
1
1
4
2
1
1
1
AR
2
1
1
8
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
AR
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
1
1

, , 2" Seat Belt, Consist of Page 855-1 03 To 855-1 06


,
,
,
, , Include 6
,
,
, , Includes 7, 21, 34
, LH, Includes 11, 12, 13
, RH, Includes 11, 12, 14
, M8 x 17 x 2,
, M8
, Hex Serr Flg, M8 x 20,
, RH
,
, 7/16"-20UNF x 60.0
,
, RH
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
, Hex, M8 x 35, 8.8,
,
,
, LH
, LH
,
,
, , Includes 35, 36
,
,
, Hex, M8 x 16, 8.8, Full Thd,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


855/ 1(03) AIR RIDE CLOTH SEAT MOUNTING PLATE, ADJUSTING RAILS & 2" SEAT BELT

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


855/ 1(03) AIR RIDE CLOTH SEAT MOUNTING PLATE, ADJUSTING RAILS & 2" SEAT BELT


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19

85826268
71485488
85817463
85817464
9962962
85817484
85817458
9960692
9958776
10519601
85817467
85824204
14306321
85827919
85817536
85817456
85815578
85817482
85819813

-
1
1
1
1
1
1
8
AR
8
AR
AR
2
AR
1
4
4
1
1
1

, , 2" Seat Belt, Consist of Page 855-1 02, 855-1 04, 855-1 05, 855-1 06
, , Includes 4
,
, , Includes 3, 5
, M5 x 10
,
,
,
,
, M8 x 17 x 2,
, M8x25
,
, Hex Soc Hd, M8 x 20, 8.8,
, , Includes 18
,
,
, 2", 2" Seat Belt
,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


855/ 1(04) AIR RIDE CLOTH SEAT UPPER SUSPENSION PARTS

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


855/ 1(04) AIR RIDE CLOTH SEAT UPPER SUSPENSION PARTS


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26

85826268
85817529
9962736
85817494
85817458
14592587
85817486
85824436
85817489
85817490
9961887
85817496
85824434
85819815
85817493
85817492
85817497
71485474
85817499
85817498
9962749
85817459
9968924
10519601
85817488
71485476

-
1
1
2
1
2
AR
1
1
2
1
3
2
1
3
1
1
1
4
4
AR
AR
AR
AR
AR
2
2

, , 2" Seat Belt, Consist of Page 855-1 02, 855-1 03, 855-1 05, 855-1 06
,
,
,
,
,
, , Includes 6
, , Includes 6, 9, 10, 18
,
, , Includes 6, 9, 25
,
,
, , Includes 6, 11, 12
SCREW,
, , Includes 6, 14, 16
,
, , Includes 6, 18, 20 To 24, 26 Also Page 855-1 06 Ref. 5, 6, 10
,
,
,
,
,
,
, M8 x 17 x 2,
,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


855/ 1(05) AIR RIDE CLOTH SEAT LOWER SUSPENSION PARTS

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


855/ 1(05) AIR RIDE CLOTH SEAT LOWER SUSPENSION PARTS


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16

85826268
85817529
85827920
14592587
85817526
9968911
85817459
9968924
85817525
85817523
10519601
85817524
9962962
85817513
85817512
85817500

-
1
1
1
AR
1
AR
AR
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

, , Consist of Page 855-1 02, 855-1 03, 855-1 04, 855-1 06, 2" Seat Belt
,
, , Includes 7
,
, , Includes 4, 7, 10 Also Page 855-1 04 Ref. 18, 23, Also Page 855-1 06 Ref. 10
,
,
, M8x20
,
, , Includes 4, 7, 9, 11, 12
, M8 x 17 x 2,
, M8 x 20
,
,
,
, , Includes 4, 8, 11 Also Page 855-1 06 Ref. 4, 9

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


855/ 1(06) AIR RIDE CLOTH SEAT COMPRESSOR & TUBING

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


855/ 1(06) AIR RIDE CLOTH SEAT COMPRESSOR & TUBING


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13

85826268
85817529
87313729
85817514
9968911
85817515
9968633
85819814
9962741
85817516
85817517
9971526
85817530

-
1
1
1
2
AR
4
1
1
2
1
1
1
1

, , Consist of Page 855-1 02, 855-1 03, 855-1 04, 855-1 05, 2" Seat Belt
,
, , Includes 4, 5, 6, 9
,
,
,
, , Includes 5, 6, 9 To 12
, , Includes 5, 6
,
,
,
,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


860/ 1(01) FRONT FENDERS

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


860/ 1(01) FRONT FENDERS


1
1
2
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9

85806177
85806178
85806215
85806219
85806220
85806223
15540824
11190879
16105021
16043424
11193974

-
1
1
1
1
2
8
4
4
4
8
8

, RH
, LH
, RH
, LH
,
, M16 x 2 x 48
, Hex, M12 x 1.25 x 50, 8.8,
, Belleville, M13,
, M12 x 1.25, Cl 10,
, Hex, M8 x 20, 8.8, Full Thd,
, Belleville, M8.4,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


900(01) LONG EXCAVATOR ARM

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


900(01) LONG EXCAVATOR ARM


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
13
13
14

85816800
9824067
9824066
85815698
80710
85802396
85802397
85815607
85815609
85803199
85803200
85801492
85818916
79043234
79070271
85805135

-
1
4
2
1
2
1
2
1
1
2
2
AR
AR
AR
AR
1

, , Includes 2,3,10,11,12,14
,
,
,
, 1/8"-27 x .66 lg,
,
, M16X40
,
,
, Wheelbase= 33 mm
, Wheelbase= 40 mm
, M8
, 46X70X1
, 51X105X1
, 56X110X1
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


900(02) LONG EXCAVATOR ARM

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


900(02) LONG EXCAVATOR ARM


1
2
3
4
5
6
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
6

85815632
85815630
85802901
85802899
11193974
16044424
16043624
85802902
85802900
85802894
85802895
85802893
85812154
85812178
9991976
167266
390937S36
390938S36
85800840
85800930
85812150
85812142
16044224

-
1
1
1
1
6
4
2
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

,
,
,
,
, Belleville, M8.4,
, Hex, M8 x 60, 8.8,
, Hex, M8 x 25, 8.8, Full Thd,
,
,
U-,
,
,
, 600mm lg,
, 600mm lg,
, -018, 90 Duro, .739" ID x .070" Thk,
, 12-1, 90 Duro, .924 ID x .116" Thk,
, 1-3/16"-12 ORS x 1-1/16"-12 SAE O-Ring,
, 1-1/16-12 ORB x 1-14 ORFS; Incl. 167266, 9992069 O-Rings
,
, Assy
,
,
, Hex, M8 x 50, 8.8,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


900(03) LONG EXCAVATOR ARM

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


900(03) LONG EXCAVATOR ARM


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13

9824067
D7NNC512F
85817040
D7NNC512H
D9NNC513BA
85803005
85802975
85803002
85802397
85802396
86992966
D7NNC622C
11069071

-
2
2
1
4
4
1
1
2
2
2
1
2
2

,
, 2.175" ID x 2.80" OD x 1.969"
,
,
,
,
,
,
, , UP TO S/N 031042446
, , UP TO S/N 031042446
, , Serial Number: 031042447 And After
, , Serial Number: 031042447 And After
, M45, Ext, , Serial Number: 031042447 And After

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


900(04) LONG EXCAVATOR ARM

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


900(04) LONG EXCAVATOR ARM


1
2
3
4
5
7
8
9
10
11
6

85815636
85815634
85812155
85802901
85802909
11193974
83962129
85812179
85815628
85815627
16044224

-
1
1
1
1
1
5
1
1
2
2
5

,
,
, 1250mm lg,
,
,
, Belleville, M8.4,
,
, 1250mm lg,
,
,
, Hex, M8 x 50, 8.8,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


900(05) LONG EXCAVATOR ARM

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


900(05) LONG EXCAVATOR ARM


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13

E7NNC619BD
80710
85817132
85815517
85802975
85818916
11069071
85813469
85803005
D7NNC622C
86992966
D7NNC622C
11069071

-
1
5
2
1
1
4
4
1
1
4
1
2
2

,
, 1/8"-27 x .66 lg,
,
,
, 45X65X9, UP TO S/N 031042446
,
, M45, Ext,
,
, , UP TO S/N 031042446
,
, , Serial Number: 031042447 And After
, , Serial Number: 031042447 And After
, M45, Ext, , Serial Number: 031042447 And After

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


900(06) LONG EXCAVATOR ARM

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


900(06) LONG EXCAVATOR ARM


1
2
3
4
5
6
6
7
8
9
10
11
12

85815683
85816813
390937S36
390938S36
85802744
83911131
87303912
167266
9991976
7708312
85815638
85802957
85803008

-
1
1
1
2
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1

,
,
, 1-3/16"-12 ORS x 1-1/16"-12 SAE O-Ring,
, 1-1/16-12 ORB x 1-14 ORFS; Incl. 167266, 9992069 O-Rings
,
, , UP TO S/N 031052923
, , FROM TO S/N 031052924
, 12-1, 90 Duro, .924 ID x .116" Thk,
, -018, 90 Duro, .739" ID x .070" Thk,
,
,
, 90, 1 3/16"-12 ORS x 1 1/16"-12 SAE O-Ring,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


901(01) LONG TELESCOPIC ARM

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


901(01) LONG TELESCOPIC ARM


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
13
13
14

85816800
9824067
9824066
85815698
80710
85802396
85802397
85815607
85815609
85803199
85803200
85801492
85818916
79043234
79070271
85805135

-
1
4
2
1
2
1
2
1
1
2
2
AR
AR
AR
AR
1

, INCL.2,3,10,11,12,14
,
,
,
, 1/8"-27 x .66 lg,
,
, M16X40
,
,
, Wheelbase= 33 mm
, Wheelbase= 40 mm
, M8
, 46X70X1
, 51X105X1
, 56X110X1
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


901(02) LONG TELESCOPIC ARM

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


901(02) LONG TELESCOPIC ARM


1
2
3
4
5
6
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
6

85815632
85815630
85802901
85802899
11193874
16044424
16043624
85802902
85802900
85802894
85802895
85802893
85812154
85812178
9991976
167266
390937S36
390938S36
85800840
85800930
85815628
85812142
85812150
85815627
11193974
16044224

-
1
1
1
1
6
8
2
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
4
1

,
,
,
,
, Belleville, M8.4,
, Hex, M8 x 60, 8.8,
, Hex, M8 x 25, 8.8, Full Thd,
,
,
U-,
,
,
, 600mm lg,
, 600mm lg,
, -018, 90 Duro, .739" ID x .070" Thk,
, 12-1, 90 Duro, .924 ID x .116" Thk,
, 1-3/16"-12 ORS x 1-1/16"-12 SAE O-Ring,
, 1-1/16-12 ORB x 1-14 ORFS; Incl. 167266, 9992069 O-Rings
,
, Assy
, L=63
,
,
, L=55
, Belleville, M8.4,
, Hex, M8 x 50, 8.8,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


901(03) LONG TELESCOPIC ARM

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


901(03) LONG TELESCOPIC ARM


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15

85816815
85816817
16043624
11193974
14048221
85812165
85812190
85802975
80710
83962129
85817135
85802396
85802397
85803002
85803005

-
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

,
,
, Hex, M8 x 25, 8.8, Full Thd,
, Belleville, M8.4,
, M8 x 1.25, Cl 10,
, 1350mm lg,
, 1350mm lg,
,
, 1/8"-27 x .66 lg,
,
ASSY
,
,
,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


901(04) LONG TELESCOPIC ARM

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


901(04) LONG TELESCOPIC ARM


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13

E7NNC619BD
80710
85817132
85815517
85802975
85818916
11069071
85813469
85803005
D7NNC622C
86992966
D7NNC622C
11069071

-
1
5
2
1
1
4
4
1
1
4
1
2
2

,
, 1/8"-27 x .66 lg,
,
,
, 45X65X9, UP TO S/N 031042446
,
, M45, Ext,
,
, , UP TO S/N 031042446
,
, , Serial Number: 031042447 And After
, , Serial Number: 031042447 And After
, M45, Ext, , Serial Number: 031042447 And After

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


901(05) LONG TELESCOPIC ARM

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


901(05) LONG TELESCOPIC ARM


1
2
3
4
5
6
6
7
8
9
10
11
12

85815683
85816813
390937S36
390938S36
85802744
83911131
87303912
167266
9991976
7708312
85815638
85802957
85803008

-
1
1
1
2
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1

,
,
, 1-3/16"-12 ORS x 1-1/16"-12 SAE O-Ring,
, 1-1/16-12 ORB x 1-14 ORFS; Incl. 167266, 9992069 O-Rings
,
, , UP TO S/N 031052923
, , FROM TO S/N 031052924
, 12-1, 90 Duro, .924 ID x .116" Thk,
, -018, 90 Duro, .739" ID x .070" Thk,
,
,
, 90, 1 3/16"-12 ORS x 1 1/16"-12 SAE O-Ring,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


901/ A(01) LONG TELESCOPIC ARM

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


901/ A(01) LONG TELESCOPIC ARM


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26

85817137
D7NNC512F
D9NNC513CA
85801310
85801309
N800271S36M
11124421
14497121
85801307
85808473
85808472
16105021
11190574
11106721
14332521
85802534
85803088
85803289
16044121
D9NNC513BA
85801314
7704794
85801308
D7NNC512H
14497401
85817138
85802750

-
1
2
2
1
1
4
8
8
40
4
4
1
8
8
1
2
2
2
2
4
1
2
1
4
2
1
1

, , Assy
, 2.175" ID x 2.80" OD x 1.969"
,
,
,
,
, Hex, M20 x 40, 8.8,
, M20 x 37 x 3,
,
,
,
, M12 x 1.25, Cl 10,
, Belleville, M10.5,
, Hex, M10 x 38, 8.8, Full Thd,
, Hex Soc Hd, M12 x 1.25 x 100, 8.8,
,
,
,
, Hex, M8 x 45, 8.8,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


901/ A(02) TELESCOPIC DIPPER LONG - HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

UP TO S/N 031052953

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


901/ A(02) TELESCOPIC DIPPER LONG - HYDRAULIC SYSTEM


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18

85800770
85815681
85819357
E9NN3R862AA
85800090
E7NNB165AA
D8NNA273AA
85800705
85800082
85800972
85800086
D8NNA233AB
85800706
E8NNA156FB
E7NNA265HA
87073S95
85800001
85803010

UP TO S/N 031052953

-
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

, ASSY
,
,
, 13/16"-16 ORS x 9/16"-18, O-Ring,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
, ,
,
, , Includes 7
,
, ,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


901/ B(01) TELESCOPIC DIPPER LONG - HYDRAULIC LIFTING CYLINDER

UP TO S/N 031052953

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


901/ B(01) TELESCOPIC DIPPER LONG - HYDRAULIC LIFTING CYLINDER


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23

85800840
85800821
85800084
D7NNC512L
E7NN171DA
D9NNC513CA
87901S8
85800088
85800008
85800009
85800092
85800095
85800986
85800968
85800967
85800823
85819232
85800822
85800202
E8NN337AA
E8NNA156AB
85800824
85801025

UP TO S/N 031052953

-
1
1
1
2
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
2

, ASSY
,
,
,
, , Includes 4
,
, 1/8"-27 X .66" lg,
,
,
,
,
,
, , Includes 14,15
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
, , , Includes 19
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


901/ C(01) TELESCOPIC DIPPER LONG

FROM TO S/N 031052954

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


901/ C(01) TELESCOPIC DIPPER LONG


1
2
3
5
4
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20

87411474
85815681
87428620
E9NN3R862AA
87414339
87303910
87414331
85800705
87414969
87415113
87414970
D8NNA233AB
85800706
87428020
87405560
87421142
87440399
85803010
87424184
9617873

FROM TO S/N 031052954

1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2

,
,
,
, 13/16"-16 ORS x 9/16"-18, O-Ring,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
, ,
,
, , Includes 7
,
, ,
,
,
, 6-1, 90 Duro, .468" ID x .078" Thk,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


901/ D(01) TELESCOPIC DIPPER LONG - HYDRAULIC LIFTING CYLINDER

FROM TO S/N 031053861

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


901/ D(01) TELESCOPIC DIPPER LONG - HYDRAULIC LIFTING CYLINDER


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24

87410348
87415120
87414979
D7NNC512L
E7NN171DA
D9NNC513CA
87901S8
87414976
87414346
87421149
87414980
87441149
87407249
87401160
87414338
85800823
87428634
85800822
85800202
E8NN337AA
87428018
85800824
85801025
87424201

FROM TO S/N 031053861

1
1
1
2
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
1

, ASSY
,
,
,
, , Includes 4
,
, 1/8"-27 X .66" lg,
, ,
,
, 4.734" ID x .139" Thk
,
, ,
, , Includes 14,15
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
, , , Includes 19
,
,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


966(01) PLATE SUPPORT

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


966(01) PLATE SUPPORT


1
2
3

85804437
11193279
10902224

-
1 ,
2 , Belleville, M6.4,
2 , Hex, M6 x 16, 8.8, Full Thd,

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


990/ 1(01) TOOL KIT

FB200.2 4WS FIAT KOBELCO BACKHOE LOADER (9/00-3/03)


990/ 1(01) TOOL KIT


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9

85813111
85803396
14582790
79028981
79062734
71431438
85813110
71304923
79028977

-
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

,
,
,
, For greasing
,
,
,
,
,

Оценить