Вы находитесь на странице: 1из 8

PT280 (B413)

(RoHS Compliant Materials)

PT280 (B413)
PARTS CATALOG
This catalog gives the numbers and names of parts on this machine.

1.1 Bin Tray (B413) ................................................. 2


PARTS INDEX ........................................................... 5

July ,01 ' 2005

1.1 Bin Tray (B413)

1.1 Bin Tray (B413)


Index
No.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22

Part No.
B480 2611
B413 2615
B413 2612
A898 2622
B413 2621
A898 1321
B413 1131
A898 1331
AA04 3522
A898 1231
AA06 3341
A898 1222
AA12 0094
5447 2681
B413 1121
A898 1151
AA06 6317
B413 1421
B413 5110
AW01 0124
A898 1162
AA08 0232

Description
Tray:Exit:Machine Or Copier
Guide - Tray Exit
Tray - Exit Auxiliary
Film Guide Uppre
Guide - Tray Exit Upper
Cover Drive
Frame - Lower
Pulley - 22/31Z
Timing Belt - B30S3M189
Pulley - 15Z
Compression Spring
Exit Roller - Drive
Antistatic Brush
Snap Ring
Frame - Upper
Roller Driven Entrance
Torsion Spring
Harness - LED
PCB Disp
Photo Refiection Sensor:Gp2a200lcs0f
Exit Roller - Driven
Bushing - M4

Qty Per
Assembly

Index
No.

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
4
1
1
1
1
1
2

101
102
103

Part No.

Description

0450 3008N Tapping Screw - M3x8


0805 3480
Bushing - 6mm
0451 3008N Tapping Screw - M3x8

Qty Per
Assembly

Parts Index

Parts Index
Part No.
B413 1121
B413 1131
B413 1421
B413 2612
B413 2615
B413 2621
B413 5110

Description
Frame - Upper
Frame - Lower
Harness - LED
Tray - Exit Auxiliary
Guide - Tray Exit
Guide - Tray Exit Upper
PCB Disp

Page and
Index No.
3333333-

Part No.

15
7
18
3
2
5
19

A898 1151
A898 1162
A898 1222
A898 1231
A898 1321
A898 1331
A898 2622
B480 2611

Description
Roller Driven Entrance
Exit Roller - Driven
Exit Roller - Drive
Pulley - 15Z
Cover Drive
Pulley - 22/31Z
Film Guide Uppre
Tray:Exit:Machine Or Copier

Page and
Index No.
33333333-

16
21
12
10
6
8
4
1

Part No.
AA04 3522
AA06 3341
AA06 6317
AA08 0232
AA12 0094
AW01 0124

Description
Timing Belt - B30S3M189
Compression Spring
Torsion Spring
Bushing - M4
Antistatic Brush
Photo Refiection Sensor:Gp2a200lcs0f

Page and
Index No.
333333-

Part No.

9
11
17
22
13
20

0450 3008N
0451 3008N
0805 3480

Description
Tapping Screw - M3x8
Tapping Screw - M3x8
Bushing - 6mm

Page and
Index No.
3 - 101
3 - 103
3 - 102

Part No.
5447 2681

Description
Snap Ring

Page and
Index No.

Part No.

3 - 14

Description

Page and
Index No.