Вы находитесь на странице: 1из 10

-

Linking communications
to communities

OPGW HQ Prysmian Group


Crta. C-15, Km 2 08800 Vilanova i la Geltr (Barcelona), SPAIN
Email: OPGW@prysmiangroup.com Tel: +34 93 811 6181
Fax: +34 93 811 6031

www.prysmiangroup.com



, Prysmian Group
,
, .
,
.

Prysmian Draka, 100 ,
,

,
.

-
.

-

,
.

,
, , ,
.

Prysmian
:
(OPGW).
, ,
.
(ADSS).
:
, ..
(ADLA).
-
.
, (OPPC).
, , 36 .



,
Prysmian Group -
,
.
,


30
.


Prysmian :

-
PRYSMIAN
- .

,

.
, Prysmian, ,
.
-
,
.


1983 , 195 000
OPGW
100 .


Prysmian
,
.
- 100% Prysmian
Group
-
- ,

-

-

-
-


Prysmian
25 000
OPGW :
, .
OHSAS 18001 ISO 14001

, Prysmian Group
,

.
ISO 9001
Prysmian
,
. Prysmian

,
,


.


,

.
Prysmian Group
, ,

.



.
1 Tension

assembly

2 Stockbridge damper 3 Suspension


assembly

4 Downlead clamp

5a Optical module
OPGW cable

5b Optical

distribution
frame (ODF)

6 Joint boxes

Approach
cable

4
6

5a
5b

Optical fibres

Quality and
testing

Engineering and
installation

OPGW



IEE
.


.
.

Aluminium clad steel wires


Optical fibres
Aluminium extruded tube
PBT loose buffer tube
Aluminium alloy wires


.

.


.

.
,
.

.
OPGW Prysmain

,

.

OPGW
,

,


.


. ,
,
. IEEE

.



.
.
.
.
OPGW Prysmian
,
,
.

.



.
Aluminium alloy wires
.
Aluminium extruded tube


.

Stainless steel tube


Optical fibres
Aluminium clad steel
wires

OPGW



.
.

,
.
.


.
.
.

OPGW Prysmian


.
,
-
.

, .


.

Aluminium alloy wires


Stainless steel tube
Aluminium clad steel wires
Optical fibres
Grease of high drop
point as additional
corrosion protection

OPGW
Spiral Space

.

.
IEEE
.


.
.

,
.
.

OPGW Prysmian,
Spiral Space,
Spiral Space.
,
, , ,
.

.
Spiral Space

.

Aluminium alloy wires


Aluminium clad steel wires
Spiral Space
Optical fibres



20- ,
Prysmian Group ,

.

: MCVD, OVD, VAD PCVD. ,
Prysmian Group

.

XOK


.
,
.

EWMJ EWJ

OPGW ,
OPGW .

240 .
,
,
,
.


.


.
.


ITU-T G.652.A / B IEC 60793-2-50 B 1.1
(SMF)

1310 1550 ( L- 1565
- 1625 ) 1310 .

,
,
, ,
.

G.652,
1530 1625 .
,
:
-
(NZDSF-LA),
,
-
(NZDSF- RS),
,
.


ITU-T G.652.C / D IEC 60793-2-50 B 1.3
(ESMF)

1260 1625 .
( 1360 1460 )
1310
1383
. , ESMF


,
.
.

ITU-T G.656 G.655.C/E


IEC 60793-2-50 B 4_c/e B5

(NZDSF)
,
ITU- G.656 G.655.,

.

,
,

.

,
,

.
10,
40 100 / ,
C- L-
S-,


.


ITU-T G.652.C / D IEC 60793-2-50 B 1.3

ESMF
, (L
U-),
. ,
,
,


G.652C/D.

.
ITU- G.655.C/D IEC
60793-2-50 B 4_c/d

NZDSF DWDM.
,

Prysmian Group,

,
ColorLockXS,
,

.

: XOK 103
192 , XOK 107
336
/
,
1000 .

, .
XOK A3/
A4 .
192
.
(. ):
XOK 103: 560 x 230 x 100
XOK 107: 560 x 230 x 140
XOK A3 A4: 560 x 230 x 140
:
XOK 103: 20 ,
58 x 28
XOK 107: 27 ,
58 x 28
XOK A3 d A4: 58 x 28



.

.

.
: 4
(): 25
:
8 (EWMJ)- 10 (EWJ)
: 24
: 192 (EWMJ) - 240
(EWJ)
: IP67
(): ()
319 x () 219 x () 110. (EWMJ) - () 319 x () 319
x () 175 (EWJ)
: -40C to + 85C
:
:
(RAL 7042)
:
:

:
(AISI 316) 1.5
:

XOK 103: 4 XOKP 1024/48 48
(192 )
XOK 107: 7 XOKP 1024/48 48
(336 )
XOK A3 A4:
4 XOKP 1024/48 48
(192 )
: IP68

Stainless steel
box

Aluminium joint boxes

(ODF)
RS3000 19 ,
SRS3000, ,
19 .
900 300 42U 47U
(2000 2200 ).
. ,
.

. 2160
( 47U
).
SRS3000 ,

19 ETSI , .
,

. 48
1U SC LC , 24
FC, ST E2000.
, ,

.

OPGW


.

()
M12 ( )
( )
( )

:

.



,
OPGW .
.

:

,
.

- ( )
- (
)
- ()
()
- ( )
- ()



, OPGW
.
. ,

, OPGW
,
,
.

( )
( )
(
)
( )
(
)
()

,


(
).

.



.
,
, OPGW
. Prysmian
.


- :
:
-
:
-
:

Tension assembly

Suspension assembly

Stockbridge damper

( )
( )
( )

.

Downlead clamp


OPGW





-




,


IEC 60794


IEC 60332IEC60754-1, IEC 61034-1,2

,
,

.


:
.

/


(Afumex)



OPGW


(ADLA)
ADLA
,

. ADLA
Prysmian
,
,
,

.
OPPC
Prysmian

,
(OPPC).

OPPC Prysmian
,
,

.

(ADSS)
ADSS
,
,
.

.
,

,
.


Prysmian OPGW ,

110 OPGW .
,
. Prysmian
ISO.
Prysmian
:

( 20 )

( 400 )

(-40/85C)



IEEE 1138 /
IEC 60794.


,
OPGW
,

.
Prysmian
:

( ,
.)


, ,
..
,

,
, ,
,
.

References
The Prysmian Group began installation of
OPGW systems in 1983. Since then our
technology has been used in more than
100 countries with complete customer
satisfaction.



.
Prysmian, OPGW ,

ISO 9001 14001,
..

.


(, , .)
Prysmian

.the
resources of our customers.
Prysmian
.
OPGW
,

. Prysmian,
OPGW ,

.
-
Prysmian 13.000km
-, 5000

Afghanistan
Albania
Algeria
Angola
Argentina
Armenia
Australia
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Belarus
Benin
Bolivia
Bosnia and H.
Botswana
Brazil
Bulgaria
Cambodia
Cameroon
Canada
Central African
Rep.
Chile
China
Colombia
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Dominican

Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Ethiopia
Finland
France
Georgia
Germany
Ghana
Greece
Guatemala
Honduras
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Italy
Jordan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Lithuania
Macedonia
Malaysia

Mali
Mauritania
Mexico
Moldavia
Morocco
Mozambique
Namibia
Nepal
New Guinea
Nicaragua
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Panama
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa

South Korea
Spain
Sri Lanka
Sudan
Sweden
Switzerland
Syria
Tajikistan
Tanzania
Thailand
The Ivory Coast
Togo
Trinidad &
Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
UAE
UK
Ukraine
Uruguay
USA
Venezuela
Vietnam
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe

Оценить