Вы находитесь на странице: 1из 70

T-8752B

PARTS BOOK

2
TWIN NEEDLE DIRECT DRIVE SPLIT NEEDLE BAR LOCK STITCHER
WITH LARGE HOOK AND THREAD TRIMMER

Parts Navigation http://partsbook.brother.co.jp/partsnavi/jpn/


The latest parts information, refer to the Parts Navigation. http://partsbook.brother.co.jp/partsnavi/eng/

BROTHER INDUSTRIES, LTD.

T-8752B-40

3:
5:

Description of model plate

BROTHER INDUSTRIES, LTD.

T-8752B-40

3: Medium-weight materials
5: Heavy-weight materials

A.

B.

C.

D.

E.

11

F.

13

15

H.

17

19

21

25

27

M.

29

N.

33

P.

35

Q.

37

R.

39

S.

41

1.

43

T2.

45

U2.

47

49

W.

51

Z1.

53

Z2.

55

Wa.

57

Sp.

58

Ga1.

59

61

Notes for using this parts book


1. This book was prepared based on information available in November 2006.
2. Parts are subject to changes in design without prior notice.
3. Parts supplied as complete assemblies are circled by a dotted line.

CONTENTS
A. Machine body .....................................................................

B. Upper shaft mechanism ......................................................

C. Needle bar rocking mechanism ..............................................

D. Needle bar flip-up mechanism ..............................................

E. Presser foot mechanism .....................................................

11

F. Feed mechanism ................................................................

13

Quick reverse mechanism ....................................

15

Feed shaft mechanism .......................................................

17

Gauge parts ......................................................................

19

Rotary hook mechanism .........................................................

21

Rotary hook mechanism .........................................................

25

L. Lower shaft mechanism ......................................................

27

M. Lubrication ..........................................................................

29

N. Threading mechanism ........................................................

33

P. Bobbin winder mechanism ...................................................

35

Q. Thread trimmer mechanism ..........................................

37

R. Tension release mechanism ..................................................

39

S. Thread wiper mechanism ..................................................

41

T1. Control box and motor mechanism ...................................

43

T2. Control box mechanism ...............................................

45

U. Quick reverse switch mechanism ............................

47

Power supply equipment mechanism ....................................

49

W. Presser foot lifting solenoid set mechanism (Option parts) ....

51

Z1. Accessories ........................................................................

53

Z2. Accessories ........................................................................

55

Wa. Warning labels ....................................................................

57

Sp. Different parts list ............................................................

58

Ga1. Gauge parts list .............................................................

59

Index ...................................................................................

61

A.

/ Machine body
10

8
9

22

7
12 11

23

1
2
25

4
3

24

14

13

18
17
16
21

15

19
20
T-8752B-050

11

A . / Machine body
REF.NO

CODE

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23

140063001
SA3924001
SA4364101
104449001
062501416
SA2441001
062501216
SA2442101
062501416
062501016
SA4370101
062500616
SA2444101
SA2445101
SA2447001
SA2479001
SA2449001
SA2479001
S36663051
S34438051
116010001
SA2929001
S37060001

24

SA2040001

24
25

Q'TY

2
1
1
1
2
1
7
1
3
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
1
2
1

NAME OF PARTS
DOWEL PIN
POSITIONING PIN
FACE PLATE
RUBBER CAP, 15.5
SCREW PAN M5X14
REAR COVER
SCREW PAN M5X12
MOTOR COVER
SCREW PAN M5X14
SCREW PAN M5X10
DUST PROTECTOR
SCREW PAN M5X6
BED LEG L
BED LED S
SLIDE PLATE, LA ASSY
BOBBIN WINDOW
SLIDE PLATE ASSY, R
BOBBIN WINDOW
SLIDE PLATE F ASSY
SCREW, FLAT SM3.18-40X4
SET SCREW, SM5.16-40X4
RUBBER CAP, 12.5
LABEL, GROUNDING

SA2041001

<Except for China>


LABEL, CAUTION JPN/ENG
<For China only>
LABEL, CAUTION CHN/ENG

062500816

SCREW PAN M5X8

T-8752B-050

RM

B.

/ Upper shaft mechanism

10

6
2

5
11

12

14
15
13

27

25
16

26
17 18

28

23

18
22

24

31
29

32

18

19

33

21

20

30

T-8752B-109
33

B . / Upper shaft mechanism


REF.NO
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33

CODE
SA4551001
SA4373001
S25234001
S38707001
SA6166001
117006001
113014000
S25260001
SA1120001
S23651001
S25235001
S25236001
SA2861101
SA2935101
S13160001
SA2460001
S38710001
S23651001
SA2461001
S38713100
062403512
028040242
025040232
SA2463001
012061036
SA2469001
062500816
SA4537001
SA4376101
SA3065001
SA3059101
062500816
SA2462001

T-8752B-109

Q'TY

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
1
1
3
3
3
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1

NAME OF PARTS

RM

UPPER SHAFT, DD
THREAD TAKE-UP CRANK
BALL BEARING, 6004ZZ
BALL BEARING, 6004ZZNR
CRANKSHAFT
WICK, L=60
PUSHER
SET SCREW SOCKET (FT) M6X5
BOBBIN WINDER DRIVING WHEEL
SET SCREW SOCKET (FT) M6X6
SCREW M8
SET SCREW SOCKET (FT) M6X10
THREAD TAKE-UP S-SHAFT UNIT
THREAD TAKE-UP LEVER ASSY,S3-L
T-TAKE-UP SLIDE BLOCK ASSY,2
PRESSER ADJUSTING UNIT
BALL BEARING, 6204ZZNR
SET SCREW SOCKET (FT) M6X6
TIMING PULLEY, U DD
FAN
SCREW PAN M4X35
WASHER SPRING 2-4
WASHER PLAIN M 4
TIMING BELT
SET SCREW SOCKET (FT) M6X10
THREAD TAKE-UP LEVER COVER
SCREW PAN M5X8
DUST COVER
SHELTER PLATE
FELT
HOLDER, SHELTER PLATE
SCREW PAN M5X8
PULLEY U FLANGE

C.

/ Needle bar rocking mechanism


47

48

50
43
44
43

43
44
43

30
31

30
31

51
53

40

54

3
34

42

49

33 35

52

58

29
28

29
28
39

58

56

59
41

55

55

57

53

60

61

46

45

62
26

23

24

36
5
22

37

25
27

38

32

20
19
18
17
9

21

10
21
16

8
16
15

13

8
11

12

14

14

T-8752B-115
5

C. / Needle bar rocking mechanism


REF.NO

CODE

Q'TY

NAME OF PARTS

NEEDLE BAR ROCKER SHAFT UNIT


NEEDLE BAR BASE ASSY
SLIDE BLOCK SLIDER
BOLT SOCKET M4X10
NEEDLE BAR ASSY, L
NEEDLE BAR ASSY, R

Need check the "Mark" the following parts before ordering.

1
2
3
4
5
6

SA8738001
SA8740001
SA2474201
018401036
SA4382001
SA4385001

1
1
1
2
1
1

7
7
7
7

SA4387001
SA4387002
SA4387003
SA8749001

1
1
1
1

8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22

149604001
149605001
149827001
S34561101
S34562101
149608001
112609001
SA4391001
062260316
149610001
149611101
SA4392001
062260516
SA4389101
SA4395001

2
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
1

PIN, 1.5X5.8
SPRING, CLUTCH LEVER
PIN, 2X15.8
CLUTCH STOPPER, L
CLUTCH STOPPER, R
PIN, 2X17.8
SPRING
SPRING HOLDER
SCREW PAN M2.6X3
PIN
SPRING, RELEASE PIN
PIN COVER
SCREW PAN M2.6X5
CLUTCH LEVER ASSY
SLIDE BLOCK GUIDE PLATE

23
23
23
23
23
23
23
23
23
23
23
23

S07575000
S07575001
S07575002
S07575003
S07575004
S07575005
S07575006
S07575007
S07575008
S07575009
S07575010
S07575011

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Need check the "Mark" the following parts before ordering.

24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40

SA4583001
149622001
SA4396001
060350616
SA4397001
SA4398001
060350616
SA4399001
062350816
112728001
SA4393101
SA4394001
SA4401001
062350516
SA4400001
107155001
SA5155001

2
2
1
1
2
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
1

T-8752B-115

RM

NEEDLE BAR CLAMP ASSY <Mark A>


NEEDLE BAR CLAMP ASSY <Mark B>
NEEDLE BAR CLAMP ASSY <Mark C>
NEEDLE BAR CLAMP ASSY <Mark Z>

SLIDE BLOCK ASSY, 25 <Mark 25>


SLIDE BLOCK ASSY, 30 <Mark 30>
SLIDE BLOCK ASSY, 35 <Mark 35>
SLIDE BLOCK ASSY, 40 <Mark 40>
SLIDE BLOCK ASSY, 45 <Mark 45>
SLIDE BLOCK ASSY, 50 <Mark 50>
SLIDE BLOCK ASSY, 55 <Mark 55>
SLIDE BLOCK ASSY, 60 <Mark 60>
SLIDE BLOCK ASSY, 65 <Mark 65>
SLIDE BLOCK ASSY, 70 <Mark 70>
SLIDE BLOCK ASSY, 75 <Mark 75>
SLIDE BLOCK ASSY, 80 <Mark 80>

STOPPER, N-BAR
SPRING, N-BAR STOPPER
SPRING COVER
SCREW BIND M3.5X6
ROTATE STOPPER, N-BAR
SCREW, SM3.5
SCREW BIND M3.5X6
WASHER, PLANE
SCREW PAN M3.5X8
WICK, L=50
CRANK ROD, N-BAR
SLIDE BLOCK
FELT SUPPORT, D
SCREW PAN M3.5X5
FELT
FELT
FELT SUPPORT

C.

/ Needle bar rocking mechanism


47

48

50
43
44
43

43
44
43

30
31

30
31

51
53

40

54

3
34

42

49

33 35

52

58

29
28

29
28
39

58

56

59
41

55

55

57

53

60

61

46

45

62
26

23

24

36
5
22

37

25
27

38

32

20
19
18
17
9

21

10
21
16

8
16
15

13

8
11

12

14

14

T-8752B-115
77

C. / Needle bar rocking mechanism


REF.NO

CODE

Q'TY

NAME OF PARTS

41
42

SA5237101
062350516

1
1

FELT
SCREW PAN M3.5X5

43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62

014080831
154567000
SA2485001
S25260001
SA2486101
062061616
SA2489001
018062032
118735002
SA2490101
S23460001
SA4117001
012060636
SA4118001
018062532
SA2493001
SA2494001
018062032
SA5332001
S48204000

4
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
1

SET SCREW SOCKET (CP) M8X8


SPACER, 5.3
SET SCREW COLLAR
SET SCREW SOCKET (FT) M6X5
BUSH, R
SCREW PAN M6X16
NEEDLE BAR ROCKER LEVER
BOLT SOCKET M6X20
WASHER
ROCKER LINK N-BAR
SCREW PAN M6X5
LINK SHAFT, N-BAR ROCKER P
SET SCREW SOCKET (FT) M6X6
ZIGZAG LINK BUSH, P
BOLT SOCKET M6X25
WASHER,PLAIN
NEEDLE BAR ROCK ARM
BOLT SOCKET M6X20
BUSH L
WICK, 4X4 L=150

T-8752B-115

RM

D.

/ Needle bar flip-up mechanism

20

22

21

30

25
23

24

26
29

27

30

30
29

11

23
30

31

29

17

28

18

19

10

3
13
1

12

16

15

2
9

16

14
6

T-8752B-122
99

D. / Needle bar flip-up mechanism


REF.NO

CODE

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14

SA4402001
104833001
SA5336001
062501016
SA4404001
SA4441001
SA4405001
062350516
SA5333001
SA4406001
047301842
SA4408001
SA4409001
SA4411101

15

S18964001

15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31

Q'TY

1
2
1
2
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1

NAME OF PARTS
INDICATION PLATE ASSY
RUBBER CAP, 4.3
HOLDER PLATE COVER
SCREW PAN M5X10
PUSH LEVER
SHOULDER SCREW, M4
PLATE, PUSH LEVER
SCREW PAN M3.5X5
SPRING
STOP LEVER SHAFT ASSY
PIN SPRING ROLL AW3
STUD, L
STUD, S
FLIP-UP HOLDER PLATE

SA4419001

<Except for China>


LABEL
<For China only>
LABEL

062500816
SA4412001
150820001
071063550
SA4413001
062501416
SA5588001
SA4414001
SA4415001
062500816
S07588101
SA4416001
149863001
SA4417001
014400432
SA4418001

2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
2
3
5
1

SCREW PAN M5X8


BALL GUIDE BUSH
SPRING
BEARING BALL, 1/4
ARM LEVER SHAFT
SCREW PAN M5X14
SHOULDER SCREW M4
SPRING
SLIDE SHAFT BRACKET
SCREW PAN M5X8
SLIDE SHAFT
SUPPORT PLATE, SLIDE SHAFT
SPRING, PLATE
SET SCREW COLLAR
SET SCREW SOCKET (CP) M4X4
GUIDE SCREW

T-8752B-122

RM

10
10

E.

/ Presser foot mechanism

3
8
9
7

4
5

1
2
6

34

17 18

25

16

14

15
24

36

27

13

35

31

33

15

28
26

32

21
22
29

20

30

12
<

11

10

19

23

/ Option parts >

40

38

39

39

41
37
T-8752B-201
11

E . / Presser foot mechanism


REF.NO

CODE

Q'TY

NAME OF PARTS

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36

SA2495001
062500816
SA1174001
SA1175001
SA7607001
S07346101
SA2496001
SA2498001
S25289001
SA2499001
S31006001
S39051001
S07351001
S07529001
048030342
SA2677001
012061832
021060306
SA2500001
SA2501001
SA2502001
SA1179001
S07349001
SA2504001
012500536
S07355051
062501216
021500106
SA2506001
SA2507001
SA1179001
SA2165001
SA1179001
SA4149101
021060306
S07350001

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

PRESSER BAR BUSH


SCREW PAN M5X8
PESSER ADJUSTING SCREW, M14
ADJUST SCREW NUT
SPRING GUIDE
PRESSER BAR SPRING, -5
PRESSER BAR
GUIDE BRACKET, P-BAR
BOLT (CP) M6X10
PRESSER BAR LIFTING CRANK
LIFTING LEVER
SCREW PAN (S/P W) M3.5X12
TENSION RELEASE PLATE ASSY
T-RELEASE CONNECTING ROD ASSY
RETAINING RING E3
TENSION RELEASE WIRE
SET SCREW, SOCKET (FT) M6X18
NUT 3 M6
KNEE LIFTER C-ROD ASSY
PRESSER BAR LIFTING LEVER
KNEE LIFTER CONNECTING ROD
SHOULDER SCREW, M5
P-BAR LIFTING LEVER SHAFT
SET SCREW COLLAR
SET SCREW SOCKET (FT) M5X5
SPRING, EXTENSION
SCREW PAN M5X12
NUT, 1 M5
KNEE LIFTER LEVER
KNEE LIFTER BAR
SHOULDER SCREW, M5
SHOULDER SCREW, M6
SHOULDER SCREW, M5
ADJUSTING SCREW 6
NUT 3 M6
WASHER, PLAIN

37
38
39
40
41

S10780001
S07529001
048030342
SA2677001
SA2578001

1
1
2
1
1

< >

<Option parts>
TENSION RELEASE PLATE ASSY
T-RELEASE CONNECTING ROD ASSY
RETAINING RING E3
TENSION RELEASE WIRE
PRESSER BAR LIFTING LEVER

T-8752B-201

RM

12

F.

/ Feed mechanism

12

13
9

10

17 18

16
11

48

18

14

51 50

15

25 24
47

49

31
1

29

32

26 27
20

3
30

2
4

23

28

19

21

33

22

6
7
43

35 36 37
34
40

42

41

44 46 45

38

39

T-8752B-202
13

F . / Feed mechanism
REF.NO
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51

CODE
SA3062001
SA2511001
062501016
SA2512001
SA2515001
SA2516001
062060816
143611201
143612100
118954000
SA2791001
SA2585001
S25236001
SA2793001
018062032
143613051
143616001
048060342
S38428001
SA3056001
142746122
129458202
108549001
S50098101
100328001
SA2523001
S39830101
SA2796001
016061031
SA2526001
SA2527001
012060636
SA2528101
SA2529101
048080342
025100132
SA2530001
S07374109
SA2531001
SA2541001
SA6592001
104821001
062500816
SA2532001
062501216
025050236
S07376101
SA2533001
062060816
062501216
021500106

T-8752B-202

Q'TY

1
2
4
1
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

NAME OF PARTS

RM

FEED REGULATOR ASSY, 11


GUIDE PLATE
SCREW PAN M5X10
SLIDE BLOCK ASSY
FELT
STOPEER
SCREW PAN M6X8
F-ROCKER CONNECTING ROD ASSY
FEED ROCKER CONNECTING ROD
NEEDLE BEARING
LEVEL FEED ECCENTRIC WHEEL 7
SET SCREW, SOCKET (FT) M6
SET SCREW SOCKET (FT) M6X10
FEED ROCKER ARM 7
BOLT SOCKET M6X20
LINK
SHAFT
RETAINING RING E6
STITCH LENGTH DIAL, 7
FEED REGULATING STUD
FEED REGULATING SUPPORTER
SCREW SM4.76
O RING
POSITIONING PIN
NOTCH SPRING
DIAL LOCK LEVER
SPRING
FEED REGULATOR 7
SET SCREW SOCKET (CN) M6X10
CONNECTING ROD
ECCENTRIC SHAFT
SET SCREW SOCKET (FT) M6X6
SHOULDER SCREW M6
SHAFT, R-LEVER TR
RETAINING RING E8
WASHER PLAIN S 10
SPACER
REVERSE STITCHING LEVER
SPRING
REVERSE STITCHING LEVER PLATE
SCREW M5
RUBBER CAP, 10.5
SCREW PAN M5X8
STOPPER
SCREW PAN M5X12
WASHER PLAIN M 5
FEED REGULATOR SPRING
SPRING HOOK
SCREW PAN M6X8
SCREW PAN M5X12
NUT 1 M5

14

G.

/ Quick reverse mechanism

11

13

14

15
12
6

18 17

15
19

5
1
7

16

4
9 10

T-8752B-205
15
15

G . / Quick reverse mechanism


REF.NO
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19

CODE
SA3072001
154729001
154730001
154731000
SA2535101
062500812
062061016
SA2992001
048060142
153138001
SA2536001
SA2540001
016061031
SA2992001
012060636
SA2539001
018062032
149095001
153132000

T-8752B-205

Q'TY

NAME OF PARTS

RM

QUICK REVERSE SOLENOID ASSY


PLUNGER
RETAINING RING E15
RUBBER STOPPER
SOLENOID BRACKET
SCREW PAN M5X8
SCREW PAN M6X10
PIN
RETAINING RING EXTERNAL C6
WASHER, PLAIN 6.5
SOLENOID LEVER ASSY
QUICK REVERSE LEVER
SET SCREW SOCKET (CN) M6X10
PIN
SET SCREW SOCKET (FT) M6X6
SOLENOID LEVER SHAFT
BOLT SOCKET M6X20
WASHER, PLAIN 6
NYLON TUBE, L=13.5

16
16

H.

/ Feed shaft mechanism

34
35
32

33

10

9
2

31

8 9

31

30

8 9

23

22
21

11
29

20

19

25

13 12
16

25

17

18

27

24

15
14

26

28

T-8752B-211
17

H . / Feed shaft mechanism


REF.NO
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35

CODE
SA3855001
SA3965001
SA4028001
SA2543001
108802001
SA2544001
012060636
SA2546001
S23651001
SA3840001
SA6150101
SA2927001
025060132
SA2566001
021350106
SA2553001
SA2554001
062400616
SA3990001
SA3887001
SA3888001
025030132
062300416
SA2550001
SA2551001
012060636
SA2555001
SA2928001
SA4538001
SA2806001
SA6308001
SA4009001
062400616
SA2724001
SA4011001

T-8752B-211

Q'TY

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
4
1
2
1
1

NAME OF PARTS

RM

BUSH, L: F-ROCKER SHAFT


FELT
WICK, 4X4 L=220
FEED ROCKER SHAFT BUSH, R
WICK, 4X4 L=250
SET SCREW M6
SET SCREW SOCKET (FT) M6X6
SET SCREW COLLAR
SET SCREW SOCKET (FT) M6X6
FEED ROCKER SHAFT
FEED BAR TR FORK ASSY
SCREW, M6X14
WASHER PLAIN S 6
SET SCREW, M3.5
NUT 1 M3.5
FORKED PLATE
ADJUSTING SCREW, HIGHT
SCREW PAN M4X6
FELT
FELT
FELT HOLDER
WASHER PLAIN S 3
SCREW PAN M3X4
FEED BAR SHAFT
THRUST RING
SET SCREW SOCKET (FT) M6X6
FEED ROCKER BASE ARM
SCREW, M5X12
WICK 3X3 L=200
FEED BAR SLIDE BLOCK ASSY
SCREW FLAT #0 M2X4
WICK SUPPORT
SCREW PAN M4X6
WICK, L=400
OIL TUBE, L=100

18

J.

/ Gauge parts

4
3
4

3
2
1

10

8
6

12
11

T-8752B-231
19
19

J . / Gauge parts
REF.NO
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12

CODE
* P.59-60
* P.59-60
013660412
S13085001
149831101
* P.59-60
S11244001
100032004
* P.59-60
113050001
* P.59-60
S07494001

T-8752B-231

Q'TY

1
1
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2

NAME OF PARTS

RM

NEEDLE CLAMP ASSY, L


NEEDLE CLAMP ASSY, R
SET SCREW (CP) SM3.18-40X4
SET SCREW, SM3.18
SET SCREW, SM3.18
NEEDLE PLATE
SCREW, SM4.37
SCREW, FLAT SM4.37-40X8
PRESSER FOOT ASSY
SCREW, SM3.57
FEED DOG
SCREW, W/SOCKET SM3.18X7

20
20

K1 .

/ Rotary hook mechanism

61
60

42

1
10

13

8
16

10

4
5 24
6
3

13
15
9

17

4
5
6
3

18

64
11

12

16
15

12

34 35

19

65

9
64
11

21

36
36

29

30

20

31

20
65

35
34
33

14

31
14
30
29

33

3738

19
21

38 37
20

20

32
52
53
51
54
55

44
32
52
51

32

32

47 40
43
22

63

39
22
23

40

62
23

18

23

27
28

62
23

28

23
26

25
26

56

45
41

59
58 57

50

49
46

63

23

41

53
54
55

48

50

59 56
58

57

T-8752B-301
21
21

K1 . / Rotary hook mechanism


REF.NO

CODE

Q'TY

NAME OF PARTS

1
3
4
4
4
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
65
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
62
63
64

SA4439301
S09259001
S09260001
SA4038001
S09261001
SA4444001
S07420000
S07419001
SA6474001
SA3857001
SA3861001
SA2560001
021500316
SA3889101
SA4026001
012501031
S38212001
154965001
SA2562201
062300612
SA2572001
SA2574001
SA2575001
SA6301001
SA2574001
SA3054001
SA6424101
062400616
SA4044001
062400616
SA4012001
SA3894001
062400616
SA2717001
SA2676001
062400812
S07525100
141544001
SA3912001
SA2675001
S23651001
SA2671001
062501212
SA6294101
SA6307101
025710132

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
1
2
1
1
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

ROTARY HOOK BASE 875TR (L)


ROTARY HOOK BUSH, U
THRUST RING, A: 1.2MM < t=1.2 >
THRUST RING < t=1.0 >
THRUST RING, B: 1.4MM < t=1.4 >
THRUST RING 0.8MM < t=0.8 >
NEEDLE BEARING
RETAINING RING
ROTARY HOOK SHAFT BUSH
OPENER LINK
OPENER LEVER
SHAFT, O-LINK
NUT 3 M5
O-LEVER SHAFT
WICK, 4X4 L=100
SET SCREW SOCKET (FT) M5X10
OPENER
BOLT, SOCKET SM3.57X8
ROTARY HOOK BASE COVER L
SCREW PAN M3X6
SPIRAL GEAR SCREW ASSY
SET SCREW, (FT) M6
SET SCREW, (FT) M6
PINION GEAR SCREW ASSY
SET SCREW, (FT) M6
THRUST WASHER, L
FELT UL ASSY
SCREW PAN M4X6
FELT DL ASSY
SCREW PAN M4X6
FELT
FELT SUPPORT
SCREW PAN M4X6
STOPPER SCREW
MOVABLE KNIFE BRACKET
SCREW PAN M4X8
SPRING PLATE
SCREW, SM3.18-40X3
MOVABLE KNIFE LEVER
SET SCREW COLLAR
SET SCREW SOCKET (FT) M6X6
THREAD TRIMMER LEVER, L
SCREW PAN M5X12
THRUST RING
PINION GEAR SET
WASHER, PLAIN S 4.76

42
3
4
4
4
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14

SA4440301
S09259001
S09260001
SA4038001
S09261001
SA4444001
S07420000
S07419001
SA6474001
SA3857001
SA3861001
SA2560001
021500316
SA3889101
SA4026001
012501031

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

ROTARY HOOK BASE 875TR (R)


ROTARY HOOK BUSH, U
THRUST RING, A: 1.2MM < t=1.2 >
THRUST RING < t=1.0 >
THRUST RING, B: 1.4MM < t=1.4 >
THRUST RING 0.8MM < t=0.8 >
NEEDLE BEARING
RETAINING RING
ROTARY HOOK SHAFT BUSH
OPENER LINK
OPENER LEVER
SHAFT, O-LINK
NUT 3 M5
O-LEVER SHAFT
WICK, 4X4 L=100
SET SCREW SOCKET (FT) M5X10

T-8752B-301

RM

22

K1 .

/ Rotary hook mechanism

61
60

42

1
10

13

8
16

10

4
5 24
6
3

13
15
9

17

4
5
6
3

18

64
11

12

16
15

12

34 35

19

65

9
64
11

21

36
36

29

30

20

31

20
65

35
34
33

14

31
14
30
29

33

3738

19
21

38 37
20

20

32
52
53
51
54
55

44
32
52
51

32

32

47 40
43
22

63

39
22
23

40

62
23

18

23

27
28

62
23

28

23
26

25
26

56

45
41

59
58 57

50

49
46

63

23

41

53
54
55

48

50

59 56
58

57

T-8752B-301
23
23

K1 . / Rotary hook mechanism


REF.NO

CODE

Q'TY

NAME OF PARTS

15
16
43
18
19
20
21
22
23
44
45
26
46
28
29
30
31
32
33
65
34
35
36
37
38
47
40
62
63
64

S38212001
154965001
SA2563301
062300612
SA2572001
SA2574001
SA2575001
SA6301001
SA2574001
SA2579001
SA6425101
062400616
SA4045001
062400616
SA4012001
SA3894001
062400616
SA2717001
SA2676001
062400812
S07525100
141544001
SA3912001
SA2675001
S23651001
SA2670101
062501212
SA6294101
SA6307101
025710132

1
1
1
4
1
2
1
1
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

OPENER
BOLT, SOCKET SM3.57X8
ROTARY HOOK BASE COVER R
SCREW PAN M3X6
SPIRAL GEAR SCREW ASSY
SET SCREW, (FT) M6
SET SCREW, (FT) M6
PINION GEAR SCREW ASSY
SET SCREW, (FT) M6
SPECER
FELT UR ASSY
SCREW PAN M4X6
FELT DR ASSY
SCREW PAN M4X6
FELT
FELT SUPPORT
SCREW PAN M4X6
STOPPER SCREW
MOVABLE KNIFE BRACKET
SCREW PAN M4X8
SPRING, PLATE
SCREW, SM3.18-40X3
MOVABLE KNIFE LEVER
SET SCREW COLLAR
SET SCREW SOCKET (FT) M6X6
THREAD TRIMMER LEVER R
SCREW PAN M5X12
THRUST RING
PINION GEAR SET
WASHER, PLAIN S 4.76

41
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61

SA2826001
SA6462001
SA6463001
SA6417001
SA2556001
115947101
SA2722001
SA2565001
SA2556001
SA2567001
SA2568001
062061016
025060136
S09285051
S09286000

2
1
1
4
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
4
4
2
2

SPRING, EXTENSION
ROTARY HOOK BASE COVER FL
ROTARY HOOK BASE COVER FR
SCREW M4X12
SCREW, M6X25
WASHER PLAIN 6.35
PINCH SLEEVE A
PINCH SLEEVE B
SCREW, M6X25
NEEDLE UPPER POSITIONING PLATE
NEEDLE UPPER POSITIONING SHAFT
SCREW PAN M6X10
WASHER PLAIN S 6
BOBBIN
ANTI-SPIN SPRING

T-8752B-301

RM

24

K2 .

/ Rotary hook mechanism

9
8

4
2

3
6

1
7

T-8752B-301
25
25

K2 . / Rotary hook mechanism


REF.NO
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9

CODE
SA1694102
155479001
151029001
151030001
151035001
155478001
151027001
S09284001
159802001

T-8752B-301

Q'TY
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1

NAME OF PARTS

RM

ROTARY HOOK BOX ASSY


TENSION SPRING
TENSION ADJUSTING SCREW
SET SCREW
SET SCREW
TENSION SPRING
SET SCREW
LOW THREAD HOLDING PLATE
SCREW, SM1.59X2

26

L.

/ Lower shaft mechanism

4
3
5

2
1

15

11

6
13

12

14

8
10

T-8752B-305
27
27

L . / Lower shaft mechanism


REF.NO
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15

CODE
SA3890001
SA4585001
SA3891001
SA4585001
SA2571001
SA2580101
SA2575001
SA2584001
S38707001
SA2585001
S23651001
SA2587101
158115001
SA2585001
SA4213001

T-8752B-305

Q'TY

NAME OF PARTS

RM

ROTARY HOOK BASE BUSH, L


FELT
ROTARY HOOK BASE BUSH, R
FELT
LOWER SHAFT
F-LIFTING ECCENTRIC WHEEL ASSY
SET SCREW, (FT) M6
BALL BEARING BUSH
BALL BEARING, 6004ZZNR
SET SCREW, SOCKET (FT) M6
SET SCREW SOCKET (FT) M6X6
TIMING PULLEY ASSY, D
BALL BEARING, 6204ZZNR
SET SCREW, SOCKET (FT) M6
SET SCREW SOCKET (CP) M6X10

28
28

M.

/ Lubrication

10
17

5 6

16

14

15

19

5 6

13

18
7 2

2
2

20
22

23

24

21

12

11

56
57

64

57

49
48

64

25

37
46

29
28
63

43 43
60 29
30 28
61

63

47

45

41

38

27

26

62
44

61

27

31
62

26

40
41

39
50

31

44

60
30

32

53
58

35

34
33

51

42
59
58

52 58
55

36
36

54
T-8752B-350

29
29

M . / Lubrication
REF.NO
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60

CODE
SA2814201
SA3040001
SA3946001
SA2956001
SA2957001
SA6178001
SA3055101
062500816
SA2929001
S38266000
SA5224001
SA4033101
228475000
S49623000
SA5293001
SA5154201
062501016
SA2929001
104450101
081038070
SA2723001
SA2724001
SA3055101
0A5501006
SA7540001
SA6475001
081004070
SA6468001
SA6423001
SA6415001
142274101
SA7548001
SA3040001
SA3060001
104450101
0A4400806
SA3045201
SA3046001
062060816
SA3044001
SA3055101
SA6472001
SA3923101
062401616
SA2604001
SA2605001
062500616
109405001
108801001
SA2606101
104450101
SA3048101
SA3049001
062400616
SA6473001
140890009
112753001
062061016
025060236
SA6423001

T-8752B-350

Q'TY

1
3
1
2
4
4
2
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
2
1
2
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
3
1
2

NAME OF PARTS

RM

OIL TANK ASSY


OIL FEEDING PIPE
OIL TERMINAL
OIL TUBE, L=135
FELT
CLIP
TUBE CLIP
SCREW PAN M5X8
RUBBER CAP, 12.5
ROTARY HOOK SHAFT FELT
FELT ASSY
FELT SUPPORT
FASTENING BAND 1.9X80
OIL TUBE, L=280
WICK L=410
OIL SUPPORT
SCREW PAN M5X10
RUBBER CAP, 12.5
RUBBER CAP, 8
O RING P38
OIL TUBE, L=210
WICK, L=400
TUBE CLIP
SCREW PAN (S/P WASHER) M5X10
OIL BLOCK SET
OIL ADJUSTING SCREW
O RING P4
RUBBER PACKING
ROTARY HOOK SHAFT FELT
WICK L=80
RUBBER CAP, 4.2
SUB-TANK SET
OIL FEEDING PIPE
VALVE PACKING
RUBBER CAP, 8
SCREW PAN (S/P WASHER) M4X8
SUB-TANK SETTING PLATE A
SUB-TANK SETTING PLATE, B
SCREW PAN M6X8
OIL TUBE, L=242
TUBE CLIP
TUBE SUPPORT
ROTARY HOOK BASE D PACKING
SCREW PAN M4X16
FEED REGULATOR FELT
FELT SUPPORT
SCREW PAN M5X6
WICK 4X4 (L=100)
WICK, 4X4 L=350
OIL COVER
RUBBER CAP, 8
TUBE SUPPORT, A
TUBE SUPPORT, B
SCREW PAN M4X6
TUBE GUIDE
OIL CAP
FELT
SCREW PAN M6X10
WASHER PLAIN M 6
ROTARY HOOK SHAFT FELT

30

M.

/ Lubrication

10
17

5 6

16

14

15

19

5 6

13

18
7 2

2
2

20
22

23

24

21

12

11

56
57

64

57

49
48

64

25

37
46

29
28
63

43 43
60 29
30 28
61

63

47

45

41

38

27

26

62
44

61

27

31
62

26

40
41

39
50

31

44

60
30

32

53
58

35

34
33

51

42
59
58

52 58
55

36
36

54
T-8752B-350

31

M . / Lubrication
REF.NO
61
62
63
64

CODE
SA6416001
SA6414001
140327001
148743001

T-8752B-350

Q'TY

2
2
2
2

NAME OF PARTS

RM

RUBBER PRESSER
TUBE CLIP
RUBBER CAP, 6.3
FELT

32
32

N.

/ Threading mechanism
1
41
30

33

38
39

36

27
28
29

31

32

40

27
28

35
34
20
11
5

23

29
24

37

21

2
25

23

24
19

25

26
2
26

15
7

10 12

13

16

18
22

41

14

17

43

42
44
45
46
45
46

T-8752B-401
33
33

N. / Threading mechanism
REF.NO

CODE

Q'TY

NAME OF PARTS

SA2607301
SA3416101

1
2

1
2

<For -403>
UPPER THREAD TENSION ASSY -3
TENSION SPRING, L
<For -405>
UPPER THREAD TENSION ASSY -5
TENSION SPRING LL

SA4212001
SA2613001
SA2614201
SA2615001
SA2619001
SA2623201
SA2620001
SA2621001
021300106
SA2626001
SA2624001
SA2625001
SA2626001
SA2627001
SA2628001
SA2629001
061350616
SA2824001
SA2630001
062350512
145446001
159805001
S20681000
S20682105
144504001
154560101
155510001
SA2632001
012500536
S38274001
SA2633001
SA4506001
SA4507001
SA2634001
061350616
SA2635001
062300616
SA6378001
062500816
SA2636001
012060636
SA2637001
SA2638001
SA2640001

1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
2
2
2
4
2
2
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
2
2

TENSION PLATE ASSY


TENSION STUD
THREAD TAKE-UP SPRING L
GUIDE ASSY, T/TAKE-UP SPRING
SPACER
THREAD TAKE-UP SPRING R
COLLAR
STOPPER SUPPORT
NUT 1 M3
SET SCREW, (CP) M3.5
SPRING GUIDE SET SCREW
ADJUSTING THUMB
SET SCREW, (CP) M3.5
COLLAR
TENSION NUT
STOPPER
SCREW FLAT M3.5X6
NUT, WHIRL-STOP M3.5
STOPPER
SCREW PAN M3.5X5
DISC, TENSION
TENSION DISC PRESSER
WASHER
TENSION NUT
THREAD GUIDE DISC
PRE-TENSION SPRING A
TENSION NUT
TENSION RELEASE PLATE
SET SCREW SOCKET (FT) M5X5
T-RELEASE SPRING
SHOULDER SCREW, M3.5
TENSION RELEASE PIN, L
TENSION RELEASE PIN, R
THREAD GUIDE, U: ARM
SCREW FLAT M3.5X6
THREAD QUANTITY ADJUST
SCREW PAN M3X6
CAP
SCREW PAN M5X8
THREAD RETAINER
SET SCREW SOCKET (FT) M6X6
BAR, TENSION RELEASE
THREAD GUIDE, M: ARM
SCREW FLAT M5X8

1
2

SA3417301
SA3415001

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46

T-8752B-401

RM

34
34

P.

/ Bobbin winder mechanism

28

20

19
18

31
5

16

32
30

14
15

29
29

25
17

22

24
15

21

27

12
23

11
13

26
2

10

33

T-8752B-402
35

P . / Bobbin winder mechanism


REF.NO
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33

CODE
SA1971101
048040342
SA1975001
SA1978001
081009070
025060136
SA1980001
012500536
S25789000
SA1981101
SA1982101
SA1983001
012500536
048040342
025060136
SA1984001
062401216
SA1985001
S23418002
SA1988001
SA1989001
SA1990101
SA1991001
SA2190001
SA1992101
SA1360101
062500616
SA1994101
145446002
100401022
S31032001
S12441001
012500536

T-8752B-402

Q'TY

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1

NAME OF PARTS

RM

BOBBIN WINDER UNIT


RETAINING RING, E4
B-WINDER SHAFT SUPPORT ASSY
BOBBIN WINDER SHAFT
O RING, P9
WASHER, PLAIN S 6
BOBBIN WINDER WHEEL
SET SCREW, SOCKET (FT) M5X5
RUBBER RING, 29
BOBBIN PRESSER CAM ASSY
BOBBIN PRESSER CAM
BOBBIN WINDER ARM SHAFT
SET SCREW, SOCKET (FT) M5X5
RETAINING RING, E4
WASHER, PLAIN S 6
BOBBIN PRESSER ARM
SCREW, PAN M4X12
BOBBIN PRESSER
SCREW, M4X5
BOBBIN SUPPORT
BOBBIN WINDER LEVER
SPRING
BOBBIN WINDER BASE SPRING
O RING, SS5
BOBBIN WINDER FIXED SCREW
KNIFE
SCREW, PAN M5X6
BOBBIN WINDER TENSION ASSY
DISC, TENSION
TENSION SPRING
TENSION NUT
WASHER
SET SCREW, SOCKET (FT) M5X5

36

Q.

/ Thread trimmer mechanism

11
7

5 9
4

2
12

14

3
10

13

39
38

39
38
62

15

16

24
23

61

17

34

25
21 22

19
18

37
38
39

38
39

35
30

26
27
28

32

20
33
53

55
56

31

54

29

31

54
53
36

47
49

48
51
50

46

51
50

52

40

41

43
52

42 44

45

47

59
57
60

58
T-8752B-403

37
37

Q . / Thread trimmer mechanism


REF.NO

CODE

Q'TY

NAME OF PARTS

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56

SA2642001
SA2643001
SA2644001
SA2645001
012500536
SA2646001
SA2728001
062501016
SA2647001
062061012
SA2648001
062060816
SA2651001
148546001
SA2652101
SA2860001
SA6395001
062501016
116662003
SA2655001
062351216
021350106
SA6392001
SA6393001
SA6394001
113431002
028050246
021500106
SA2657001
SA2658001
012060636
SA2659001
148559100
S07509001
048070342
062061616
SA2661001
SA2378001
S25236001
SA2663001
141331002
SA2665001
141331002
SA2667001
021060306
SA2668001
SA2669001
SA2672001
SA2673001
017500812
025050236
SA2645001
S07526301
148536001
S07527001
148539101

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
4
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
2
2
2
4
2
2

THREAD TRIMMER SOLENOID


SOLENOID BRACKET
SOLENOID JOINT
SHOULDER SCREW, M5
SET SCREW, SOCKET (FT) M5X5
SOLENOID LEVER
SOLENOID LEVERB RACKET
SCREW, PAN M5X10
SOLENOID LEVER SHAFT
SCREW, PAN M6X10
CORD HOLDER
SCREW, PAN M6X8
DRIVING ROD
PLUNGER PIN
DRIVING ROD PLATE, TR
WASHER
SPRING
SCREW, PAN M5X10
WASHER
SHOULDER SCREW, M4
SCREW, PAN M3.5X12
NUT, 1 M3.5
ROLLER
ROLLER SHAFT
TENSION RELEASE LEVER
WASHER,PLAIN
WASHER SPRING 2-5
NUT 1 M5
MAIN LEVER SUPPORT SHAFT
MAIN LEVER SHAFT
SET SCREW, SOCKET (FT) M6X6
MAIN LEVER ASSY, KNIFE
RUBBER
MAIN LEVER SPRING
RETAINING RING, E7
SCREW, PAN M6X16
THREAD TRIMMER CAM
SPACER, 4.8
SET SCREW, SOCKET (FT) M6X10
ROUND JOINT ASSY, R
BUSH
ROUND JOINT ASSY, L
BUSH
L-ADJUSTING CONNECTING ROD
NUT, 3 M6
NUT, M6 LEFT
SHOULDER SCREW, SM5.95-28
T-TRIMMER CONNECTING ROD, R
T-TRIMMER CONNECTING ROD, L
BOLT, M5X8
WASHER, PLAIN M 5
SHOULDER SCREW, M5
MOVABLE KNIFE
SCREW, W/SOCKET SM4.37-40X4.2
FIXED KNIFE
SHOULDER SCREW, SM2.38

57
58
59
60

S38687000
SA1998001
062500816
340400001

1
1
1
2

CONNECTOR, 5557-14R
GROUND WIRE ASSY
SCREW, PAN M5X8
BEAD BAND

T-8752B-403

RM

38

R.

/ Tension release mechanism

3
2

4
5
1
1

T-8752B-404
39

R . / Tension release mechanism


REF.NO
1
2
3
4
5

CODE
110161004
SA2678001
062500816
SA2679001
062060816

T-8752B-404

Q'TY

2
1
2
1
2

NAME OF PARTS

RM

NUT, SM4.76
TENSION RELEASE WIRE HOLDER
SCREW PAN M5X8
TENSION RELEASE WIRE HOLDER
SCREW PAN M6X8

40
40

S.

/ Thread wiper mechanism


13
1
12
5

10
9

2
4
8
11

3
15

14
28

27
17

16

22
20

24

21

26

25

29

23
19
30

26
25

18

18

30
29
T-8752B-405
41
41

S . / Thread wiper mechanism


REF.NO
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30

CODE
SA2680001
148511001
048090342
S38426000
S02664001
S02665000
S39048001
062300616
140647101
062400616
SA2732001
SA2696001
060400516
062501016
148546001
SA2682101
SA2683001
S07549101
S07550001
SA2504001
012500536
SA8745001
062500816
025050236
S07552101
062661212
SA2684001
062501016
S07553001
S07424001

T-8752B-405

Q'TY

1
1
1
1
1
1
4
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
2
2
2
2
1
2
2
2

NAME OF PARTS

RM

THREAD WIPER SOLENOID ASSY


PLUNGER
RETAINING RING E9
PLUNGER RUBBER
THREAD WIPER SWITCH
TERMINAL CONNECTOR
SCREW, PAN (S/P W) M4X10
SCREW PAN M3X6
CORD HOLDER
SCREW PAN M4X6
SOLENOID HOLDING PLATE
SOLENOID COVER
SCREW BIND M4X5
SCREW PAN M5X10
PLUNGER PIN
THREAD WIPER LINK ASSY
SOLENOID LINK
THREAD WIPER LINK, C
LINK STUD
SET SCREW COLLAR
SET SCREW SOCKET (FT) M5X5
STOPPER
SCREW PAN M5X8
WASHER PLAIN M 5
THREAD WIPER SUPPORT
SCREW PAN SM3.18-40X12
THREAD WIPER SPRING
SCREW PAN M5X10
THREAD WIPER
SET SCREW, W/SOCKET SM3.18X4

42

T1 .

/ Control box and motor mechanism

49

54

51

48

53

52
45 47 57 44

50

46

40
55

56

25

19

56
55
37

26

39

33
21 20
29

22

30

24
38

28
36

23

41

27
10

5 6
34 35

16
15

14

17 18

2
4

8 7

42 43

13

12

11

T-8752B-502
43
43

T1 . / Control box and motor mechanism


REF.NO

CODE

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
57

SA1385001
S38744101
SA2686001
062020806
140647101
062400616
062401216
026040236
154514001
021400106
SA4040001
SA3175001
062300616
028030246
062060812
025060136
SA2712001
062500816
J80990001
018501632
028050247
J03955001
014400632
J03956001
J03957001
0A4301006
J03958001
0A4261006
0A4401005
J80971001
0A5300606
J04230001
0A4401006
J04296001
0A4300806
J03964001
014500632
SA2354001
SA3025001
SA2687001
062500816
SA8530001
062500816
028050246
026050136
J04392001

48

BMP2060-0000000-CG40

48

BMP2060-0000000-0G40

48

BMP2060-0000000-EG40

49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56

J80973001
J80974001
J03975001
J03976001
J04195001
J04273001
J03983001
J03984001

T-8752B-502

Q'TY

1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
3
1
1
1
1
1
3
3
1
2
1
1
2
1
3
1
1
3
1
2
1
3
1
2
5
3
1
1
1
2
2
2
1

NAME OF PARTS
MICRO SWITCH ASSY
SWITCH PLATE SPRING
SWITCH BASE
SCREW PAN M2X8
CORD HOLDER
SCREW PAN M4X6
SCREW PAN M4X12
WASHER PLAIN M 4
SPACER
NUT 1 M4
PULLEY, CDD
GUARD PLATE
SCREW PAN M3X6
WASHER SPRING 2-3
SCREW PAN M6X8
WASHER PLAIN S 6
CORD HOLDER
SCREW PAN M5X8
MOTOR ASSY CDD-HT
BOLT SOCKET M5X16
WASHER SPRING 2-5
DRUM CDD
SET SCREW SOCKET (CP) M4X6
MAGNET 180P36
MR SENSOR ASSY 180P
SCREW PAN (S/P WASHER) M3X10
SHIELD PLATE CDD
SCREW PAN (S/P WASHE) M2.6X10
SCREW, PAN (S/P WASHE) M4X10
PCB ASSY, CDD-ENC
SCREW PAN (S/P WASHER) M3X6
CORD HOLDER CDD-HT
SCREW PAN (S/P WASHE) M4X10
ENCODER COVER CDD #2
SCREW PAN (S/P WASHER) M3X8
PULLEY HOLDER ASSY CDD
SET SCREW SOCKET (CP) M5X6
SCREW PAN M5X18
SCREW PAN (S/P WASHER) M4X10
CORD HOLDER
SCREW PAN M5X8
HEAD DETECTOR UNIT
SCREW PAN M5X8
WASHER SPRING 2-5
WASHER PLAIN S 5
LED COVER

<For China Only>


G-40-PANEL-CHINA
<Exept for China and Europe>
G-40-PANEL
<For Europe Only>
G-40-PANEL-EU

1
1
1
1
1
3
3
2

G40 PANEL PCB ASSY


G40 SUB PCB ASSY
G40 PANEL SEAT 1
G40 PANEL SEAT 2
PANEL SETTING PLATE#2
SCREW PAN (S/P WASHER) M4X10
HALL ELEMENT: ICE-400
HALL ELEMENT: ICE-450

RM

44

T2 .

/ Control box mechanism


< AC380-415V
/ For 380-415V AC >

11

9
16
16

12
13
15

18

20
5
6

10

19

17

22

21
1

24

23
/ Type of screw

A
B
C
D
E

4X10 DA
4X25 DA
4X35 DA
5X14 DB
3X8 DA

2
25
4
3

T-8752B-502
45
45

T2 . / Control box mechanism


REF.NO

CODE

1
2
3
4
5
6
7

J04393001
J04438001
J04440001
J04436001
062400863
028040245
025040173

J04097001

J04098001

8
9
10

Q'TY
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

NAME OF PARTS
FRONT BOX COVER CDD GO
KEY TOP
PANEL SHEET CDD GO
SPEED ADJUST KNOB
SCREW PAN M4X8
WASHER SPRING 2-4
WASHER PLAIN S 4

J04098001
J04593001
J04167001

1
1
1

<For 100 - 110V AC>


TRANSFORMER CDD-100V
<For 200 - 240V AC>
TRANSFORMER CDD-200V
<For 380 - 415V AC>
TRANSFORMER CDD-200V
TRANSFORMER 400V-SP
DC FAN ASSY, CDD #2

11
12
13
15

J01411001
J00494001
J03739001
J04100001

2
2
1
1

SCREW PAN (S/P WASHER) M4X50


SCREW PAN (S/P WASHER) M4X14
SPRING PLATE, CR
CEMENT RESISTOR ASSY 40/220 #6

16

J04468001

<For Europe>
CORE: SD-SR-120

17

J80967001

17

J80968001

<Type forward 1 step, backward 1 step>


TREADLE UNIT ASSY CDD G
<Type forward 2 step, backward 2 step>
TREADLE UNIT ASSY CDD H

18

J80970001

<For Europe>
CE FILTER PCB ASSY

19

J81008001

CONTROL PCB ASSY CDD #GO-F

22

J04168001

21

J04169001

<For 100 - 240V AC>


SHORT CONNECTOR
<For 380 - 415V AC>
THERMISTOR, CDD #2

20

J80965001

20

J80966101

<For 100 - 110V AC>


POWER PCB ASSY, CDD 1-110V
<For 220 - 415V AC>
POWER PCB ASSY CDD 1-230V

23
24
25

J04210001
J04243001
J04115001

1
1
1

BOLT ASSY, SQUARE M8X65


EARTH CORD SCREW TIE ASSY
LABEL, ELEC. SHOCK 6 LANG

T-8752B-502

RM

46

U.

/ Quick reverse switch mecanism

13
12

11
7

10

T-8752B-508
47
47

U . / Quick reverse switch mechanism


REF.NO
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13

CODE
SA2688201
SA2270001
S34281000
SA4098101
SA4099001
SA1390001
S32907050
060300606
062500616
SA2689101
062500616
SA1388101
062500616

T-8752B-508

Q'TY

NAME OF PARTS

RM

REVERSE ACTUATOR ASSY


REVERSE SWITCH BRACKET
REVERSE SWITCH BRACKET
ACTUATOR
REVERSE SWITCH SPRING
R-SWITCH ASSY
MICRO SWITCH
SCREW BIND M3X6
SCREW PAN M5X6
CORD HOLDER
SCREW PAN M5X6
CORD HOLDER
SCREW PAN M5X6

48
48

V.

/ Power supply equipment mechanism

ON

OFF

4
1

ON

OFF

OFF

ON

OFF

ON

3
8

5
6
9

OFF

ON

T-8752B-515
49

V. / Power supply equipment mechanism


REF.NO

CODE

Q'TY

NAME OF PARTS

J04086001

<For Single phase 100V AC>


< For Japan >
POWER SWITCH ASSY 1-100V #6

J04469001

<For Single phase 110V AC>


< For USA, Canada & Mexico >
POWER SWITCH ASSY 1-110V #8

J04093001

<For Single phase 220V AC>


< For General of Asia & North africa >

J04134001

<For Single phase 230V AC CE>


Power SW-less
< For Europe >
POWER PLUG ASSY 1-240V #6

J04096001

<For Three phase 380V AC>


< For General of Asia & North africa >
POWER SWITCH ASSY 3-400V #6

J04149001

<For Three phase 200V AC>


< For Japan >
POWER SWITCH ASSY 3-200V #6

J04470001

<For Three phase 220V AC>


< For USA, Canada & Mexico >
POWER SWITCH ASSY 3-240V #8

J04251001

<For Single phase 220V AC>


< For China >

J04255001

<For Three phase 380V AC>


< For China >
POWER SWITCH ASSY 3-400V #CCC

T-8752B-515

RM

50

W.

/ Presser foot lifting solenoid set mechanism (Option parts)

5
4
7
6

1
10

27

25
28
26

11

23
13

14

24

15

30
29

18
16

17

12

20
22

21 19

T-8752B-943
51

W . / Presser foot lifting solenoid set mechanism (Option parts)


REF.NO

CODE

Q'TY

NAME OF PARTS

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11

SA2707001
S54025001
S54024001
S42198051
S42199051
S41955051
S42200051
S38351001
S10550001
146367001
S07729001

1
1
1
1
1
1
4
1
1
1
1

P-FOOT LIFTER SOLENOID SET, D2


CUSHION
CUSHION RING
PRESSER FOOT LIFTER ROD ASSY
P-FOOT LIFTER LEVER ASSY
ROD JOINT ASSY
WOOD SCREW
LABEL, HIGH TEMP
PRESSER BAR LIFTER LINK
BOLT, SM5.95
SPRING, TWIST

12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30

S07045009
142026003
142027001
100463001
114967001
110087001
S07027001
062401006
025040233
028040243
021400164
S07030009
S07031009
143549000
143548000
146046000
146194000
149799000
034422503

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
4
4
4
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
4

KNEE LIFTER SWITCH ASSY


KNEE SWITCH SHAFT
BRACKET
BOLT, SQUARE SM7.94
KNEE LIFTER PLATE STOPPER
BOLT, SM5.95-28X8
K-LIFTER SWITCH SETTING PLATE
SCREW PAN M4X10
WASHER, PLAIN M 4
WASHER, SPRING 2-4
NUT, 1 M4
SWITCH & HARNESS ASSY
FOOT SWITCH ASSY
TERMINAL PIN, MALE
TERMINAL PIN, FEMALE
NYLON CONNECTOR
NYLON CONNECTOR
BEAD BAND, S
WOOD SCREW, FLAT 2 M4.1X25

T-8752B-943

RM

52

Z1 .

/ Accessories

11

10

34

15
31

30
33

29

33
32

32

13

6
5

8
9
16

46

12
50

47
55

48

51

52

49

45

14

53

21
18

54

25
26

24
22
27

17
19

28

20

24
23

23

T-8752B-910
53

Z1 . / Accessories
REF.NO

CODE

Q'TY

NAME OF PARTS
ACCESSORY BAG
SCREW-DRIVER, 1.9X52
SCREW-DRIVER, 3.4X70
SCREW-DRIVER, 4.7X250
WRENCH, 8X9
HEXAGONAL WRENCH, 2
HEXAGONAL WRENCH, 2.5
HEXAGONAL WRENCH, 3
HEXAGONAL WRENCH, 5

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9

122991001
142443001
118837001
S17774001
100887001
142002001
154125001
142721001
149570001

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

10
11

SA1752014
107415014

<-403>
1
4

<For -403>
NEEDLE 4PIECE ASSY, 107415
NEEDLE, DPX5

10
11

SA1752022
107415022

<-405>
1
4

<For -405>
NEEDLE 4PIECE ASSY, 107415
NEEDLE, DPX5

12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55

S09285051
100477009
S55663001
144226001
145573000
SA2691101
SA2692101
149578000
SA2582001
SA2590001
S25344001
S25475101
021060306
S15889001
146293001
153230101
S23418002
SA1969001
143882001
143910009
SA1962001
SA1963001
109714000
114486002
114483002
S38300001
146039121
100463021
S35820021
S38278001
S34756021
114967021
110087021
S31885001

2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
2
1
2
2
2
2
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

BOBBIN
HEAD REST
OIL TANK ASSY
HEAD COVER
KNEE LIFTER COMPLYING BAR
OIL PAN ASSY
OIL PAN
BUSH
KNEE LIFTER SHAFT
KNEE LIFTER
BOLT M6
SET SCREW, M6X19
NUT 3 M6
TWIST SPRING
RETAINING RING, E10
DRAIN
SCREW, M4X5
RUBBER HINGE ASSY
HEAD HINGE
RUBBER CUSHION
HEAD CUSHION
HEAD CUSHION
NAIL
OILER
OILER ASSY
KNEE LIFTER ASSY
KNEE LIFTER BRACKET
BOLT, SQUARE SM7.94
BOLT, SM5.95X20
KNEE LIFTER BAR
KNEE LIFTER PLATE
KNEE LIFTER PLATE STOPPER
BOLT, SM5.95-28X8
KNEE LIFTER PLATE COVER

T-8752B-910

RM

54

Z2 .

/ Accessories

14

13

39

23

30
25

12

26

35

24

34
27

6
33

28

29

31

15

39

18

17

32

16

4
3
2

30

36

38

21
37

19
20

22

11
8
9
10

T-8752B-910
55

Z2. / Accessories
REF.NO
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39

CODE
S07558409
S51283001
150182000
S51282101
S04109001
142997001
SA6627001
150206002
SA6629001
150174000
S01005000
S02747101
S40639001
150174000
156112003
SA6606001
S21798001
150179002
028050244
021500104
150188009
SA6610001
SA6611001
SA6610001
150183000
142990001
SA6615001
138843001
021500104
062061604
S37037001
062501404
014060632
021500104
S37037001
021500104
031452204
062501004
SA6609001

T-8752B-910

Q'TY

1
3
3
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
3
3
3
3
1
1
1
1
3
3
1
1
2
2
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
2

NAME OF PARTS

RM

COTTON STAND ASSY 3DRTHF


SPOOL STAND BASE
SPOOL MAT
SPOOL CUSHION
THREAD GUIDE SUPPORT BAR
THREAD GUIDE, 3
PIPE D SCREW SET B
WASHER, PLAIN 16
NUT M16
COLUMN CAP
RUBBER WASHER
SPRING
COLUMN PIPE W/CAP
COLUMN CAP
COLUMN PIPE D
COLUMN JOINT
SPOOL & SCREW SET
SPOOL SHAFT B
WASHER SPRING 2-5
NUT 1 M5
SPOOL HOLDER SUPPORT, A
SPOOL HOLDER 3
THREAD HANGER ASSY 3
SPOOL HOLDER 3
THREAD HANGER BASE
THREAD BUSH
THREAD GUIDE HOLDER
JOINT
NUT 1 M5
SCREW PAN M6X16
SCREW PAN (S/P WASHER) M5X32
SCREW PAN M5X14
SET SCREW SOCKET (CP) M6X6
NUT 1 M5
SCREW PAN (S/P WASHER) M5X32
NUT 1 M5
WOOD SCREW ROUND M4.5X22
SCREW PAN M5X10
SPOOL HOLDER SUPPORTER

56

Wa.

/ Warning labels
/ Warning labels

/ Name of parts

6
Label, elec. shock 6 lang

Label, caution Jpn / Eng

Label, caution Chn / Eng

Label, grounding

Heated cover
may burn hands.
Do not touch when
operating.

Verbrennungsgefahr!
Deckel bei Bedienung
nicht berhren!

Couvercle chaud
risque de br ler les mains.

La tapa caliente
puede quemarle las manos.

Ne pas toucher pendant


le fonctionnement.

No tocar estando en
marcha.

Label, high temp

Size(mm)

Code

50 X 118

J04115-001

64 X 40

SA2040-001

64 X 40

SA2041-001

12

72 X 59

S37060-001

S38351-001

T-8752B-Wa

57
57

Sp.

/ Different parts list


/ Rotary hooks
The following parts codes are assigned for the rotary hooks in the boxes.

/ Normal
/ Rotary hook assy
/ Bobbin case assy
/ Tension spring

/ All type
SA1694-102
S09280-001
155479-001

T-8752B-Sp
58

Ga .

/ Gauge parts list


/ For Normal
*
15.9mm
*
* 2.4mm (3/32)

DBX1

18

* The thread trimming fixed knife (part No. S07527-001) and the installation screw (part No. 148539-101) are not
provided with the needle plate, so they must be ordered separately if required.
* A maximum stitch width specification of 15.9mm is available.
* In case of using the gauge set 2.4mm (3/32), use needle size DBX1( 7 18).
Needle gauge Needle clamp Needle clamp
assy
set

Needle plate

For medium &


heavy materials

2.4mm (3/32)
3.2mm (1/8)

L: S15705-001 L: S15707-001
R: S15706-001 R: S15708-001
L: S15711-001 L: S15713-001

Presser foot
assy

Feed dog

For medium
materials

159398-001

For heavy
materials

For medium &


heavy materials

148697-001

S20223-001

155722-001

148698-001

148699-001

S36562-001

155724-001

148700-001

148701-001

155455-001

155851-001

148702-001

148703-001

S36564-001

156816-001

156818-001

S16223-001

S16224-001

155853-001

148704-001

148705-001

SA4052-101

155855-001

149692-001

149691-001

155459-001

155857-001
R: S15754-001 R: S15756-001
L: S15765-001 L: S15767-001
12.7mm (1/2)
149677-001
R: S15766-001 R: S15768-001

149939-001

149938-001

155461-001

149676-001

149675-001

S09367-101

149949-001

149948-001

159575-101

4.0mm (5/32)
4.8mm (3/16)
5.6mm (7/32)
6.4mm (1/4)
7.9mm (5/16)
9.5mm (3/8)

15.9mm (5/8)

R: S15712-001 R: S15714-001
L: S15717-001 L: S15719-001
R: S15718-001 R: S15720-001
L: S15723-001 L: S15725-001
R: S15724-001 R: S15726-001
L: S15729-001 L: S15731-001
R: S15730-001 R: S15732-001
L: S15735-001 L: S15737-001
R: S15736-001 R: S15738-001
L: S15747-001 L: S15749-001
R: S15748-001 R: S15750-001
L: S15753-001 L: S15755-001

L: S15771-001 L: S15773-001
R: S15772-001 R: S15774-001

149954-001

/ For heavy materials


* The feed dog is different from normal parts.
Needle gauge
4.8mm (3/16)
6.4mm (1/4)

Needle clamp set


/ Normal

Needle clamp assy


/ Normal

Needle plate
/ Normal

Feed dog
S07905-001
158756-001

Presser foot assy


/ Normal

T-8752B-Ga
59

Ga .

/ Gauge parts list


/ For Normal
Needle plate
Needle clamp assy

Needle clamp set

For medium & heavy materials


13.8

29

22.2

Feed dog

Presser foot assy


(-5)
For heavy materials

(-3)
For medium materials
16

For medium & heavy materials


3.9

16

1.5

45

1.7

45

Chamfering(L)

1.7
1.2

1.2

/ For heavy materials


Feed dog
16
2
3

45

1.7
1.2

T-8752B-Ga
60

/ Index
CODE
012060636
012060636
012060636
012060636
012060636
012060636
012060636
012061036
012061832
012500536
012500536
012500536
012500536
012500536
012500536
012500536
012501031
013660412
014060632
014080831
014400432
014400632
014500632
016061031
016061031
017500812
018062032
018062032
018062032
018062032
018062532
018401036
018501632
021060306
021060306
021060306
021060306
021300106
021350106
021350106
021400106
021400164
021500104
021500104
021500104
021500104
021500106
021500106
021500106
021500316
025030132
025040173
025040232
025040233
025050236
025050236
025050236
025060132
025060136
025060136
025060136
025060136
025060236

61

REF.NO Page
C
F
G
H
H
N
Q
B
E
E
N
P
P
P
Q
S
K1
J
Z2
C
D
T1
T1
F
G
Q
C
C
F
G
C
C
T1
E
E
Q
Z1
N
H
Q
T1
W
Z2
Z2
Z2
Z2
E
F
Q
K1
H
T2
B
W
F
Q
S
H
K1
P
P
T1
M

- 55
- 32
- 15
-7
- 26
- 43
- 31
- 25
- 17
- 25
- 31
-8
- 13
- 33
-5
- 21
- 14
-3
- 33
- 43
- 30
- 23
- 39
- 29
- 13
- 50
- 50
- 60
- 15
- 17
- 57
-4
- 20
- 18
- 35
- 45
- 24
- 11
- 15
- 22
- 10
- 22
- 20
- 29
- 34
- 36
- 28
- 51
- 28
- 11
- 22
-7
- 23
- 20
- 46
- 51
- 24
- 13
- 59
-6
- 15
- 16
- 59

8
14
16
18
18
34
38
4
12
12
34
36
36
36
38
42
22
20
56
8
10
44
44
14
16
38
8
8
14
16
8
6
44
12
12
38
54
34
18
38
44
52
56
56
56
56
12
14
38
22
18
46
4
52
14
38
42
18
24
36
36
44
30

CODE
025100132
025710132
025710132
026040236
026050136
028030246
028040242
028040243
028040245
028050244
028050246
028050246
028050247
031452204
034422503
047301842
048030342
048030342
048040342
048040342
048060142
048060342
048070342
048080342
048090342
060300606
060350616
060350616
060400516
061350616
061350616
062020806
062060812
062060816
062060816
062060816
062060816
062060816
062061012
062061016
062061016
062061016
062061604
062061616
062061616
062260316
062260516
062300416
062300612
062300612
062300616
062300616
062300616
062350512
062350516
062350516
062350516
062350816
062351216
062400616
062400616
062400616
062400616

REF.NO Page
F
K1
K1
T1
T1
T1
B
W
T2
Z2
Q
T1
T1
Z2
W
D
E
E
P
P
G
F
Q
F
S
U
C
C
S
N
N
T1
T1
F
F
M
Q
R
Q
G
K1
M
Z2
C
Q
C
C
H
K1
K1
N
S
T1
N
C
C
D
C
Q
H
H
K1
K1

- 36
- 64
- 64
-8
- 47
- 14
- 22
- 21
-6
- 19
- 27
- 46
- 21
- 37
- 30
- 11
- 15
- 39
-2
- 14
-9
- 18
- 35
- 35
-3
-8
- 27
- 30
- 13
- 19
- 37
-4
- 15
-7
- 49
- 39
- 12
-5
- 10
-7
- 58
- 58
- 30
- 48
- 36
- 16
- 20
- 23
- 18
- 18
- 39
-8
- 13
- 22
- 37
- 42
-8
- 32
- 21
- 18
- 33
- 26
- 28

14
22
24
44
44
44
4
52
46
56
38
44
44
56
52
10
12
12
36
36
16
14
38
14
42
48
6
6
42
34
34
44
44
14
14
30
38
40
38
16
24
30
56
8
38
6
6
18
22
24
34
42
44
34
6
8
10
6
38
18
18
22
22

CODE
062400616
062400616
062400616
062400616
062400616
062400616
062400616
062400812
062400812
062400863
062401006
062401216
062401216
062401616
062403512
062500616
062500616
062500616
062500616
062500616
062500616
062500812
062500816
062500816
062500816
062500816
062500816
062500816
062500816
062500816
062500816
062500816
062500816
062500816
062500816
062500816
062500816
062501004
062501016
062501016
062501016
062501016
062501016
062501016
062501016
062501016
062501212
062501212
062501216
062501216
062501216
062501216
062501404
062501416
062501416
062501416
062661212
071063550
081004070
081009070
081038070
0A4261006
0A4300806

REF.NO Page
K1
K1
K1
K1
M
S
T1
K1
K1
T2
W
P
T1
M
B
A
M
P
U
U
U
G
A
B
B
D
D
E
F
M
N
Q
R
S
T1
T1
T1
Z2
A
D
F
M
Q
Q
S
S
K1
K1
A
E
F
F
Z2
A
A
D
S
D
M
P
M
T1
T1

- 31
- 26
- 28
- 31
- 54
- 10
-6
- 65
- 65
-5
- 19
- 17
-7
- 44
- 21
- 12
- 47
- 27
-9
- 11
- 13
-6
- 25
- 27
- 32
- 16
- 25
-2
- 43
-8
- 41
- 59
-3
- 23
- 18
- 43
- 45
- 38
- 10
-4
-3
- 17
-8
- 18
- 14
- 28
- 40
- 40
-7
- 27
- 45
- 50
- 32
-5
-9
- 21
- 26
- 19
- 27
-5
- 20
- 28
- 37

22
24
24
24
30
42
44
22
24
46
52
36
44
30
4
2
30
36
48
48
48
16
2
4
4
10
10
12
14
30
34
38
40
42
44
44
44
56
2
10
14
30
38
38
42
42
22
24
2
12
14
14
56
2
2
10
42
10
30
36
30
44
44

CODE
0A4301006
0A4400806
0A4401005
0A4401006
0A5300606
0A5501006
100032004
100328001
100401022
100463001
100463021
100477009
100887001
104449001
104450101
104450101
104450101
104821001
104833001
107155001
107415014
107415022
108549001
108801001
108802001
109405001
109714000
110087001
110087021
110161004
112609001
112728001
112753001
113014000
113050001
113431002
114483002
114486002
114967001
114967021
115947101
116010001
116662003
117006001
118735002
118837001
118954000
122991001
129458202
138843001
140063001
140327001
140647101
140647101
140890009
141331002
141331002
141544001
141544001
142002001
142026003
142027001
142274101

REF.NO Page
T1
M
T1
T1
T1
M
J
F
P
W
Z1
Z1
Z1
A
M
M
M
F
D
C
Z1
Z1
F
M
H
M
Z1
W
Z1
R
C
C
M
B
J
Q
Z1
Z1
W
Z1
K1
A
Q
B
C
Z1
F
Z1
F
Z2
A
M
S
T1
M
Q
Q
K1
K1
Z1
W
W
M

- 26
- 36
- 29
- 35
- 33
- 24
-8
- 25
- 30
- 15
- 49
- 13
-5
-4
- 19
- 35
- 51
- 42
-2
- 39
- 11
- 11
- 23
- 49
-5
- 48
- 34
- 17
- 54
-1
- 14
- 33
- 57
-7
- 10
- 26
- 46
- 45
- 16
- 53
- 52
- 21
- 19
-6
- 51
-3
- 10
-1
- 22
- 28
-1
- 63
-9
-5
- 56
- 41
- 43
- 35
- 35
-6
- 13
- 14
- 31

44
30
44
44
44
30
20
14
36
52
54
54
54
2
30
30
30
14
10
6
54
54
14
30
18
30
54
52
54
40
6
6
30
4
20
38
54
54
52
54
24
2
38
4
8
54
14
54
14
56
2
32
42
44
30
38
38
22
24
54
52
52
30

/ Index
CODE
142443001
142721001
142746122
142990001
142997001
143548000
143549000
143611201
143612100
143613051
143616001
143882001
143910009
144226001
144504001
145446001
145446002
145573000
146039121
146046000
146194000
146293001
146367001
148511001
148536001
148539101
148546001
148546001
148559100
148697001
148698001
148699001
148700001
148701001
148702001
148703001
148704001
148705001
148743001
149095001
149570001
149578000
149604001
149605001
149608001
149610001
149611101
149622001
149675001
149676001
149677001
149691001
149692001
149799000
149827001
149831101
149863001
149938001
149939001
149948001
149949001
149954001
150174000

REF.NO Page
Z1
Z1
F
Z2
Z2
W
W
F
F
F
F
Z1
Z1
Z1
N
N
P
Z1
Z1
W
W
Z1
W
S
Q
Q
Q
S
Q
Ga
Ga
Ga
Ga
Ga
Ga
Ga
Ga
Ga
M
G
Z1
Z1
C
C
C
C
C
C
Ga
Ga
Ga
Ga
Ga
W
C
J
D
Ga
Ga
Ga
Ga
Ga
Z2

-2
-8
- 21
- 26
-6
- 26
- 25
-8
-9
- 16
- 17
- 30
- 31
- 15
- 27
- 23
- 29
- 16
- 48
- 27
- 28
- 26
- 10
-2
- 54
- 56
- 14
- 15
- 33

- 64
- 18
-9
- 19
-8
-9
- 13
- 17
- 18
- 25

- 29
- 10
-5
- 28

- 10

CODE

REF.NO Page

54 150174000 Z2 - 14
54 150179002 Z2 - 18
14 150182000 Z2 - 3
56 150183000 Z2 - 25
56 150188009 Z2 - 21
52 150206002 Z2 - 8
52 150820001 D - 18
14 151027001 K2 - 7
14 151029001 K2 - 3
14 151030001 K2 - 4
14 151035001 K2 - 5
54 153132000 G - 19
54 153138001 G - 10
54 153230101 Z1 - 27
34 154125001 Z1 - 7
34 154514001 T1 - 9
36 154560101 N - 28
54 154567000 C - 44
54 154729001 G - 2
52 154730001 G - 3
52 154731000 G - 4
54 154965001 K1 - 16
52 154965001 K1 - 16
42 155455001 Ga
38 155459001 Ga
38 155461001 Ga
38 155478001 K2 - 6
42 155479001 K2 - 2
38 155479001 Sp
59 155510001 N - 29
59 155722001 Ga
59 155724001 Ga
59 155851001 Ga
59 155853001 Ga
59 155855001 Ga
59 155857001 Ga
59 156112003 Z2 - 15
59 156816001 Ga
32 156818001 Ga
16 158115001 L
- 13
54 158756001 Ga
54 159398001 Ga
6 159575101 Ga
6 159802001 K2 - 9
6 159805001 N - 24
6 228475000 M - 13
6 340400001 Q - 60
6 BMP2060-0000000-0G40
59
T1 - 48
59 BMP2060-0000000-CG40
59
T1 - 48
59 BMP2060-0000000-EG40
59
T1 - 48
52 J00494001 T2 - 12
6 J01411001 T2 - 11
20 J03739001 T2 - 13
10 J03955001 T1 - 22
59 J03956001 T1 - 24
59 J03957001 T1 - 25
59 J03958001 T1 - 27
59 J03964001 T1 - 38
59 J03975001 T1 - 51
56 J03976001 T1 - 52

56
56
56
56
56
56
10
26
26
26
26
16
16
54
54
44
34
8
16
16
16
22
24
59
59
59
26
26
58
34
59
59
59
59
59
59
56
59
59
28
59
59
59
26
34
30
38
44
44
44
46
46
46
44
44
44
44
44
44
44

CODE
J03983001
J03984001
J04086001
J04093001
J04096001
J04097001
J04098001
J04100001
J04115001
J04115001
J04134001
J04149001
J04167001
J04168001
J04169001
J04195001
J04210001
J04230001
J04243001
J04251001
J04255001
J04273001
J04296001
J04392001
J04393001
J04436001
J04438001
J04440001
J04468001
J04469001
J04470001
J04593001
J80965001
J80966101
J80967001
J80968001
J80970001
J80971001
J80973001
J80974001
J80990001
J81008001
S01005000
S02664001
S02665000
S02747101
S04109001
S07027001
S07030009
S07031009
S07045009
S07346101
S07349001
S07350001
S07351001
S07355051
S07374109
S07376101
S07419001
S07420000
S07424001
S07494001
S07509001

REF.NO Page
T1
T1
V
V
V
T2
T2
T2
T2
Wa
V
V
T2
T2
T2
T1
T2
T1
T2
V
V
T1
T1
T1
T2
T2
T2
T2
T2
V
V
T2
T2
T2
T2
T2
T2
T1
T1
T1
T1
T2
Z2
S
S
Z2
Z2
W
W
W
W
E
E
E
E
E
F
F
K1
K1
S
J
Q

- 55
- 56
-1
-3
-5
-8
-8
- 15
- 25
-4
-6
- 10
- 22
- 21
- 53
- 23
- 34
- 24
-8
-9
- 54
- 36
- 57
-1
-4
-2
-3
- 16
-2
-7
-9
- 20
- 20
- 17
- 17
- 18
- 30
- 49
- 50
- 19
- 19
- 11
-5
-6
- 12
-5
- 18
- 23
- 24
- 12
-6
- 23
- 36
- 13
- 26
- 38
- 47
-6
-5
- 30
- 12
- 34

44
44
50
50
50
46
46
46
46
57
50
50
46
46
46
44
46
44
46
50
50
44
44
44
46
46
46
46
46
50
50
46
46
46
46
46
46
44
44
44
44
46
56
42
42
56
56
52
52
52
52
12
12
12
12
12
14
14
22
22
42
20
38

CODE
S07525100
S07525100
S07526301
S07527001
S07529001
S07529001
S07549101
S07550001
S07552101
S07553001
S07558409
S07575000
S07575001
S07575002
S07575003
S07575004
S07575005
S07575006
S07575007
S07575008
S07575009
S07575010
S07575011
S07588101
S07729001
S07905001
S09259001
S09260001
S09261001
S09280001
S09284001
S09285051
S09285051
S09286000
S09367101
S10550001
S10780001
S11244001
S12441001
S13085001
S13160001
S15705001
S15706001
S15707001
S15708001
S15711001
S15712001
S15713001
S15714001
S15717001
S15718001
S15719001
S15720001
S15723001
S15724001
S15725001
S15726001
S15729001
S15730001
S15731001
S15732001
S15735001
S15736001

REF.NO Page
K1
K1
Q
Q
E
E
S
S
S
S
Z2
C
C
C
C
C
C
C
C
C
C
C
C
D
W
Ga
K1
K1
K1
Sp
K2
K1
Z1
K1
Ga
W
E
J
P
J
B
Ga
Ga
Ga
Ga
Ga
Ga
Ga
Ga
Ga
Ga
Ga
Ga
Ga
Ga
Ga
Ga
Ga
Ga
Ga
Ga
Ga
Ga

- 34
- 34
- 53
- 55
- 14
- 38
- 18
- 19
- 25
- 29
-1
- 23
- 23
- 23
- 23
- 23
- 23
- 23
- 23
- 23
- 23
- 23
- 23
- 26
- 11
-3
-4
-4
-8
- 60
- 12
- 61
-9
- 37
-7
- 32
-4
- 15

22
24
38
38
12
12
42
42
42
42
56
6
6
6
6
6
6
6
6
6
6
6
6
10
52
59
22
22
22
58
26
24
54
24
59
52
12
20
36
20
4
59
59
59
59
59
59
59
59
59
59
59
59
59
59
59
59
59
59
59
59
59
59

62

/ Index
CODE
S15737001
S15738001
S15747001
S15748001
S15749001
S15750001
S15753001
S15754001
S15755001
S15756001
S15765001
S15766001
S15767001
S15768001
S15771001
S15772001
S15773001
S15774001
S15889001
S16223001
S16224001
S17774001
S18964001
S20223001
S20681000
S20682105
S21798001
S23418002
S23418002
S23460001
S23651001
S23651001
S23651001
S23651001
S23651001
S23651001
S25234001
S25235001
S25236001
S25236001
S25236001
S25260001
S25260001
S25289001
S25344001
S25475101
S25789000
S31006001
S31032001
S31885001
S32907050
S34281000
S34438051
S34561101
S34562101
S34756021
S35820021
S36562001
S36564001
S36663051
S37037001
S37037001
S37060001

63

REF.NO Page
Ga
Ga
Ga
Ga
Ga
Ga
Ga
Ga
Ga
Ga
Ga
Ga
Ga
Ga
Ga
Ga
Ga
Ga
Z1
Ga
Ga
Z1
D
Ga
N
N
Z2
P
Z1
C
B
B
H
K1
K1
L
B
B
B
F
Q
B
C
E
Z1
Z1
P
E
P
Z1
U
U
A
C
C
Z1
Z1
Ga
Ga
A
Z2
Z2
A

- 25

-4
- 15
- 25
- 26
- 17
- 19
- 28
- 53
- 10
- 18
-9
- 38
- 38
- 11
-3
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 39
-8
- 46
-9
- 22
- 23
-9
- 11
- 31
- 55
-7
-3
- 20
- 11
- 12
- 52
- 50

- 19
- 31
- 35
- 23

59
59
59
59
59
59
59
59
59
59
59
59
59
59
59
59
59
59
54
59
59
54
10
59
34
34
56
36
54
8
4
4
18
22
24
28
4
4
4
14
38
4
8
12
54
54
36
12
36
54
48
48
2
6
6
54
54
59
59
2
56
56
2

CODE
S37060001
S38212001
S38212001
S38266000
S38274001
S38278001
S38300001
S38351001
S38351001
S38426000
S38428001
S38687000
S38707001
S38707001
S38710001
S38713100
S38744101
S39048001
S39051001
S39830101
S40639001
S41955051
S42198051
S42199051
S42200051
S48204000
S49623000
S50098101
S51282101
S51283001
S54024001
S54025001
S55663001
SA1120001
SA1174001
SA1175001
SA1179001
SA1179001
SA1179001
SA1360101
SA1385001
SA1388101
SA1390001
SA1694102
SA1694102
SA1752014
SA1752022
SA1962001
SA1963001
SA1969001
SA1971101
SA1975001
SA1978001
SA1980001
SA1981101
SA1982101
SA1983001
SA1984001
SA1985001
SA1988001
SA1989001
SA1990101
SA1991001

REF.NO Page
Wa
K1
K1
M
N
Z1
Z1
W
Wa
S
F
Q
B
L
B
B
T1
S
E
F
Z2
W
W
W
W
C
M
F
Z2
Z2
W
W
Z1
B
E
E
E
E
E
P
T1
U
U
K2
Sp
Z1
Z1
Z1
Z1
Z1
P
P
P
P
P
P
P
P
P
P
P
P
P

- 15
- 15
- 10
- 32
- 51
- 47
-8
-4
- 19
- 57
-4
-9
- 17
- 20
-2
-7
- 12
- 27
- 13
-6
-4
-5
-7
- 62
- 14
- 24
-4
-2
-3
-2
- 14
-9
-3
-4
- 22
- 31
- 33
- 26
-1
- 12
-6
-1
- 10
- 10
- 32
- 33
- 29
-1
-3
-4
-7
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 16
- 18
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23

57
22
24
30
34
54
54
52
57
42
14
38
4
28
4
4
44
42
12
14
56
52
52
52
52
8
30
14
56
56
52
52
54
4
12
12
12
12
12
36
44
48
48
26
58
54
54
54
54
54
36
36
36
36
36
36
36
36
36
36
36
36
36

CODE
SA1992101
SA1994101
SA1998001
SA2040001
SA2040001
SA2041001
SA2041001
SA2165001
SA2190001
SA2270001
SA2354001
SA2378001
SA2441001
SA2442101
SA2444101
SA2445101
SA2447001
SA2449001
SA2460001
SA2461001
SA2462001
SA2463001
SA2469001
SA2474201
SA2479001
SA2479001
SA2485001
SA2486101
SA2489001
SA2490101
SA2493001
SA2494001
SA2495001
SA2496001
SA2498001
SA2499001
SA2500001
SA2501001
SA2502001
SA2504001
SA2504001
SA2506001
SA2507001
SA2511001
SA2512001
SA2515001
SA2516001
SA2523001
SA2526001
SA2527001
SA2528101
SA2529101
SA2530001
SA2531001
SA2532001
SA2533001
SA2535101
SA2536001
SA2539001
SA2540001
SA2541001
SA2543001
SA2544001

REF.NO Page
P
P
Q
A
Wa
A
Wa
E
P
U
T1
Q
A
A
A
A
A
A
B
B
B
B
B
C
A
A
C
C
C
C
C
C
E
E
E
E
E
E
E
E
S
E
E
F
F
F
F
F
F
F
F
F
F
F
F
F
G
G
G
G
F
H
H

- 25
- 28
- 58
- 24
- 24
- 32
- 24
-2
- 40
- 38
-6
-8
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 17
- 16
- 19
- 33
- 24
- 26
-3
- 16
- 18
- 45
- 47
- 49
- 52
- 58
- 59
-1
-7
-8
- 10
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 24
- 20
- 29
- 30
-2
-4
-5
-6
- 26
- 30
- 31
- 33
- 34
- 37
- 39
- 44
- 48
-5
- 11
- 16
- 12
- 40
-4
-6

36
36
38
2
57
2
57
12
36
48
44
38
2
2
2
2
2
2
4
4
4
4
4
6
2
2
8
8
8
8
8
8
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
42
12
12
14
14
14
14
14
14
14
14
14
14
14
14
14
16
16
16
16
14
18
18

CODE
SA2546001
SA2550001
SA2551001
SA2553001
SA2554001
SA2555001
SA2556001
SA2556001
SA2560001
SA2562201
SA2563301
SA2565001
SA2566001
SA2567001
SA2568001
SA2571001
SA2572001
SA2572001
SA2574001
SA2574001
SA2574001
SA2574001
SA2575001
SA2575001
SA2575001
SA2578001
SA2579001
SA2580101
SA2582001
SA2584001
SA2585001
SA2585001
SA2585001
SA2587101
SA2590001
SA2604001
SA2605001
SA2606101
SA2607301
SA2613001
SA2614201
SA2615001
SA2619001
SA2620001
SA2621001
SA2623201
SA2624001
SA2625001
SA2626001
SA2626001
SA2627001
SA2628001
SA2629001
SA2630001
SA2632001
SA2633001
SA2634001
SA2635001
SA2636001
SA2637001
SA2638001
SA2640001
SA2642001

REF.NO Page
H
H
H
H
H
H
K1
K1
K1
K1
K1
K1
H
K1
K1
L
K1
K1
K1
K1
K1
K1
K1
K1
L
E
K1
L
Z1
L
F
L
L
L
Z1
M
M
M
N
N
N
N
N
N
N
N
N
N
N
N
N
N
N
N
N
N
N
N
N
N
N
N
Q

-8
- 24
- 25
- 16
- 17
- 27
- 51
- 55
- 10
- 17
- 43
- 54
- 14
- 56
- 57
-5
- 19
- 19
- 20
- 23
- 20
- 23
- 21
- 21
-7
- 41
- 44
-6
- 20
-8
- 12
- 10
- 14
- 12
- 21
- 45
- 46
- 50
-1
-4
-5
-6
-7
-9
- 10
-8
- 13
- 14
- 12
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 21
- 30
- 33
- 36
- 38
- 42
- 44
- 45
- 46
-1

18
18
18
18
18
18
24
24
22
22
24
24
18
24
24
28
22
24
22
22
24
24
22
24
28
12
24
28
54
28
14
28
28
28
54
30
30
30
34
34
34
34
34
34
34
34
34
34
34
34
34
34
34
34
34
34
34
34
34
34
34
34
38

/ Index
CODE
SA2643001
SA2644001
SA2645001
SA2645001
SA2646001
SA2647001
SA2648001
SA2651001
SA2652101
SA2655001
SA2657001
SA2658001
SA2659001
SA2661001
SA2663001
SA2665001
SA2667001
SA2668001
SA2669001
SA2670101
SA2671001
SA2672001
SA2673001
SA2675001
SA2675001
SA2676001
SA2676001
SA2677001
SA2677001
SA2678001
SA2679001
SA2680001
SA2682101
SA2683001
SA2684001
SA2686001
SA2687001
SA2688201
SA2689101
SA2691101
SA2692101
SA2696001
SA2707001
SA2712001
SA2717001
SA2717001
SA2722001
SA2723001
SA2724001
SA2724001
SA2728001
SA2732001
SA2791001
SA2793001
SA2796001
SA2806001
SA2814201
SA2824001
SA2826001
SA2860001
SA2861101
SA2927001
SA2928001

REF.NO Page
Q
Q
Q
Q
Q
Q
Q
Q
Q
Q
Q
Q
Q
Q
Q
Q
Q
Q
Q
K1
K1
Q
Q
K1
K1
K1
K1
E
E
R
R
S
S
S
S
T1
T1
U
U
Z1
Z1
S
W
T1
K1
K1
K1
M
H
M
Q
S
F
F
F
H
M
N
K1
Q
B
H
H

-2
-3
-4
- 52
-6
-9
- 11
- 13
- 15
- 20
- 29
- 30
- 32
- 37
- 40
- 42
- 44
- 46
- 47
- 47
- 39
- 48
- 49
- 37
- 37
- 33
- 33
- 16
- 40
-2
-4
-1
- 16
- 17
- 27
-3
- 42
-1
- 10
- 17
- 18
- 12
-1
- 17
- 32
- 32
- 53
- 21
- 34
- 22
-7
- 11
- 11
- 14
- 28
- 30
-1
- 20
- 41
- 16
- 13
- 12
- 28

38
38
38
38
38
38
38
38
38
38
38
38
38
38
38
38
38
38
38
24
22
38
38
22
24
22
24
12
12
40
40
42
42
42
42
44
44
48
48
54
54
42
52
44
22
24
24
30
18
30
38
42
14
14
14
18
30
34
24
38
4
18
18

CODE
SA2929001
SA2929001
SA2929001
SA2935101
SA2956001
SA2957001
SA2992001
SA2992001
SA3025001
SA3040001
SA3040001
SA3044001
SA3045201
SA3046001
SA3048101
SA3049001
SA3054001
SA3055101
SA3055101
SA3055101
SA3056001
SA3059101
SA3060001
SA3062001
SA3065001
SA3072001
SA3175001
SA3415001
SA3416101
SA3417301
SA3840001
SA3855001
SA3857001
SA3861001
SA3887001
SA3888001
SA3889101
SA3890001
SA3891001
SA3894001
SA3894001
SA3912001
SA3912001
SA3923101
SA3924001
SA3946001
SA3965001
SA3990001
SA4009001
SA4011001
SA4012001
SA4012001
SA4026001
SA4028001
SA4033101
SA4038001
SA4040001
SA4044001
SA4045001
SA4052101
SA4098101
SA4099001
SA4117001

REF.NO Page
A
M
M
B
M
M
G
G
T1
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
K1
M
M
M
F
B
M
F
B
G
T1
N
N
N
H
H
K1
K1
H
H
K1
L
L
K1
K1
K1
K1
M
A
M
H
H
H
H
K1
K1
K1
H
M
K1
T1
K1
K1
Ga
U
U
C

- 22
-9
- 18
- 14
-4
-5
-8
- 14
- 41
-2
- 33
- 40
- 37
- 38
- 52
- 53
- 24
-7
- 23
- 41
- 20
- 31
- 34
-1
- 30
-1
- 12
-2
-2
-1
- 10
-1
-8
-9
- 20
- 21
- 12
-1
-3
- 30
- 30
- 36
- 36
- 43
-2
-3
-2
- 19
- 32
- 35
- 29
- 29
- 13
-3
- 12
-4
- 11
- 27
- 46
-4
-5
- 54

2
30
30
4
30
30
16
16
44
30
30
30
30
30
30
30
22
30
30
30
14
4
30
14
4
16
44
34
34
34
18
18
22
22
18
18
22
28
28
22
24
22
24
30
2
30
18
18
18
18
22
24
22
18
30
22
44
22
24
59
48
48
8

CODE
SA4118001
SA4149101
SA4212001
SA4213001
SA4364101
SA4370101
SA4373001
SA4376101
SA4382001
SA4385001
SA4387001
SA4387002
SA4387003
SA4389101
SA4391001
SA4392001
SA4393101
SA4394001
SA4395001
SA4396001
SA4397001
SA4398001
SA4399001
SA4400001
SA4401001
SA4402001
SA4404001
SA4405001
SA4406001
SA4408001
SA4409001
SA4411101
SA4412001
SA4413001
SA4414001
SA4415001
SA4416001
SA4417001
SA4418001
SA4419001
SA4439301
SA4440301
SA4441001
SA4444001
SA4506001
SA4507001
SA4537001
SA4538001
SA4551001
SA4583001
SA4585001
SA4585001
SA5154201
SA5155001
SA5224001
SA5237101
SA5293001
SA5332001
SA5333001
SA5336001
SA5588001
SA6150101
SA6166001

REF.NO Page
C
E
N
L
A
A
B
B
C
C
C
C
C
C
C
C
C
C
C
C
C
C
C
C
C
D
D
D
D
D
D
D
D
D
D
D
D
D
D
D
K1
K1
D
K1
N
N
B
H
B
C
L
L
M
C
M
C
M
C
D
D
D
H
B

- 56
- 34
-3
- 15
-3
- 11
-2
- 29
-5
-6
-7
-7
-7
- 21
- 15
- 19
- 34
- 35
- 22
- 26
- 28
- 29
- 31
- 38
- 36
-1
-5
-7
- 10
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 17
- 20
- 23
- 24
- 27
- 29
- 31
- 15
-1
- 42
-6
-4
- 34
- 35
- 28
- 29
-1
- 24
-2
-4
- 16
- 40
- 11
- 41
- 15
- 61
-9
-3
- 22
- 11
-5

8
12
34
28
2
2
4
4
6
6
6
6
6
6
6
6
6
6
6
6
6
6
6
6
6
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
22
22
10
22
34
34
4
18
4
6
28
28
30
6
30
8
30
8
10
10
10
18
4

CODE
SA6178001
SA6294101
SA6294101
SA6301001
SA6301001
SA6307101
SA6307101
SA6308001
SA6378001
SA6392001
SA6393001
SA6394001
SA6395001
SA6414001
SA6415001
SA6416001
SA6417001
SA6423001
SA6423001
SA6424101
SA6425101
SA6462001
SA6463001
SA6468001
SA6472001
SA6473001
SA6474001
SA6475001
SA6592001
SA6606001
SA6609001
SA6610001
SA6610001
SA6611001
SA6615001
SA6627001
SA6629001
SA7540001
SA7548001
SA7607001
SA8530001
SA8738001
SA8740001
SA8745001
SA8749001

REF.NO Page
M
K1
K1
K1
K1
K1
K1
H
N
Q
Q
Q
Q
M
M
M
K1
M
M
K1
K1
K1
K1
M
M
M
K1
M
F
Z2
Z2
Z2
Z2
Z2
Z2
Z2
Z2
M
M
E
T1
C
C
S
C

-6
- 62
- 62
- 22
- 22
- 63
- 63
- 31
- 40
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 17
- 62
- 30
- 61
- 50
- 29
- 60
- 25
- 45
- 48
- 49
- 28
- 42
- 55
-7
- 26
- 41
- 16
- 39
- 22
- 24
- 23
- 27
-7
-9
- 25
- 32
-5
- 44
-1
-2
- 22
-7

30
22
24
22
24
22
24
18
34
38
38
38
38
32
30
32
24
30
30
22
24
24
24
30
30
30
22
30
14
56
56
56
56
56
56
56
56
30
30
12
44
6
6
42
6

64


PARTS BOOK

http://www.brother.co.jp/

467-8561 15 1

BROTHER INDUSTRIES, LTD.

TEL : 0120-33-2392

http://www.brother.com/

15-1, Naeshiro-cho, Mizuho-ku, Nagoya 467-8561, Japan. Phone : 81-52-824-2177


T-8752B
SA4427-101
2006.11.B (1)