Вы находитесь на странице: 1из 39
Price list 2011 Severi Racing Kart & C.Srl Pag 3

Price list 2011

Severi Racing Kart & C.Srl

Price list 2011 Severi Racing Kart & C.Srl Pag 3

INDEX :

COMPLETE

CHASSIS / FRAMES

5

COMPLETE

BODYWORKS

6-7

STICKERS KIT / FLOOR TRAY / STEERING WHEEL / BAR CRUSHED

8

GEAR LEVER / GEAR TIE ROD / PEDALS

9

HUB FOR STEERING WHEEL / CLUTCH LEVER / STEERING COLUMN / STEERING TIE ROD

10

EXSAUST SUPPORT / AIR BOX SUPPORT

11

STUB AXLES

12

FOOTREST / TIE STABILIZING BAR / CHAIN

13

REAR AXLE GROUP / HOUSINGS / BEARINGS

14

SPROCKET / SPROCKET CARRIER

15

CHAINS / CHAIN GUARD

16

SEATS WITH SUPPORTS

17

BRAKE

RODS

18-22

WHEEL

HUBS

23

WHEELS

24-25

RADIATORS WITH ACCESSORIES / WATER PUMP

26-28

KART TROLLEIES / EXPO KART TROLLEYS / WORK TABLE / ACCESSORIES

29-30

FUEL TANK / GASOLINE PUMPS / ACCESSORIES

31

FILTERS / SPRAY

32

CONNECTION / CLAMP / WIRE CABLE FOR CLUTCH AND ACCELERATOR

33

SCREWS / NUTS / WASHERS

34-35

RACING EMBROIDERED SUITS / CLOTHING

36

   

VELOX PRICE LIST 2011

 

CODE

DESCRIPTION

PRICE

1

VX-KF

KART COMPLETE VELOX KF

3.100,00

1

VX-KZ

KART COMPLETE VELOX KZ

3.100,00

2

VXSCOVR

PAINTED KART FRAME

900,00

1

3.100,00 1 VX-KZ KART COMPLETE VELOX KZ 3.100,00 2 VXSCOVR PAINTED KART FRAME 900,00 1 2

2

3.100,00 1 VX-KZ KART COMPLETE VELOX KZ 3.100,00 2 VXSCOVR PAINTED KART FRAME 900,00 1 2
   

VELOX PRICE LIST 2011

 

CODE

DESCRIPTION

PRICE

1

VXKGCR502DX

SIDE POD STILO CIK/14 BLACK RIGHT

40,00

2

VXKGCR502SX

SIDE POD STILO CIK/14 BLACK LEFT

40,00

3

VXKGSA503NE

FRONT SPOILER CIK/14

75,00

4

VXKG500NE

REAR BUMPER CIK14 BLACK

60,00

5

VXKGFR503NE

NASSAU PANEL BURU CIK014 BLACK

25,00

6

VXA020

LOWER FRONT BUMPER

15,00

7

VXA025

UPPER FRONT BUMPER

27,50

8

VXEVODX

SIDE BUMPER RIGHT STILO EVO CIK11 WITH BAR

35,50

9

VXEVOSX

SIDE BUMPER LEFT STILO EVO CIK11 WITH BAR

35,50

10

VX036C

HIGHER SUPPORT FOR FRONT PANEL 97 TYPE WHEELBASE 19cm

5,71

11

VX106B

LOWER SUPPORT FOR FRONT PANEL CIK14

5,71

12

VX141-BAVX

BAR NO INTRUSION 580MM

12,50

12

VX1074

BAR NO INTRUSION 560MM

12,50

12

VX1076

BAR NO INTRUSION 630MM

12,50

12

VX141-BA

BAR NO INTRUSION 610MM

12,50

12

VX142-BA

BAR NO INTRUSION 620MM

12,50

13

VX828N

NYLON FLANGE BLACK FOR FRONT BUMP

8,75

14

VX825

SPRING HOOK FOR FRONT SPOILER

15,00

15

VX011C

RUBBER CAP WITH INSERT FOR REAR BUMPER FIXING D. 32

8,55

15

VX011B

RUBBER CAP WITH INSERT FOR REAR BUMPER FIXING D. 30

8,55

16

VX029B

RUBBER CAP FOR REAR BUMPER FIXING ON 30mm PIPE

5,95

16

VX029C

RUBBER CAP FOR REAR BUMPER FIXING ON 32mm PIPE

5,95

17

VX1085

REAR PLASTIC KG SPOILER CLAMP KIT

45,00

18

VXS0120

SIDE BUMPER LEFT PANDA EVO

7,65

19

VX041FN

BIG ALU SEMI-BUSH FOR REAR BUMPER 30MM

5,50

19

VX041DN

BIG ALU SEMI-BUSH FOR REAR BUMPER 32MM

5,50

19

VX041HN

BIG ALU SEMI-BUSH FOR REAR BUMPER 28MM

5,50

20

VX2009

WASHER FOR REAR BUMPER DD2

5,00

21

VX1063

RUBBER INSERT 28/20mm BLACK FOR SIDE BUMPER

6,80

 

VX1069

FITTING KIT FOR BODYWORK STILO EVO CIK14

5,00

 

VX541N

CAP FOR 32MM PIPE

1,90

 

VX025N

CAP FOR 30MM PIPE

1,90

 

VX024N

CAP FOR 28MM PIPE

1,90

 

VX014N

CAP FOR 14MM PIPE

0,70

18

16 4 19 20 17 17 21 21 12 12 8 9 10 10 5
16
4
19
20
17
17
21
21
12
12
8
9
10
10
5
2
1
13
11
14
6
7
3
   

VELOX PRICE LIST 2011

 

CODE

DESCRIPTION

PRICE

 

1 VXSER001

STICKERS KIT FOR FRONT POD, SIDE POD AND TANK

142,00

 

2 VXSER002

STICKERS KIT FOR FLOOR

75,00

 

3 VXEM001

ALUMINIUM FLOOR VELOX

57,50

 

4 VXKGVL234

STEERING WHEEL DIESIs ALCANTARA VX

97,55

 

5 VX2003

BAR CRUSHED D.28/30/32

14,30

2 3
2
3
5
5

1

STEERING WHEEL DIESIs ALCANTARA VX 97,55   5 VX2003 BAR CRUSHED D.28/30/32 14,30 2 3 5

4

STEERING WHEEL DIESIs ALCANTARA VX 97,55   5 VX2003 BAR CRUSHED D.28/30/32 14,30 2 3 5
   

VELOX PRICE LIST 2011

 

CODE

DESCRIPTION

PRICE

1

VX1092

GEAR STEEL LEVER VX

50,00

2

VXEA00075400

GEAR LEVER HANDLE VX

25,00

3

VX103

ACCELERATOR PEDAL KZ/KF

19,00

4

VX104

GAS PEDAL KZ/KF

19,00

5

VX362SP

PEDAL SCREW SPECIAL

12,50

6

VX191

SPRING FOR PEDAL RETURN

2,45

7

VX329

MALE SPHERICAL JOINT M8 RIGHT

15,00

7

VX330

MALE SPHERICAL JOINT M8 LEFT

15,00

8

VXEA00075700

GEAR TIE ROD 450MM EXAGONAL ANODIZED BLAK MARKED VX

17,50

8

VX433N

GEAR TIE ROD L495 ROUND ALUMINIUM BLACK

17,50

8

VXT070N

GEAR TIE ROD 495MM EXAGONAL ANODIZED BLAK MARKED VX

17,5

2 7 1 7 7
2
7
1
7
7

4

3

2

6 6 5 5
6
6
5
5
   

VELOX PRICE LIST 2011

 

CODE

DESCRIPTION

PRICE

1

VX1043

CLUTCH STEEL LEVER VX

19,00

 

VXWL125N

BLACK ANODIZED CLUTCH LEVER IN ALUMINIUM

72,90

2

VXEA003

HUB FOR STEERING WHEEL FOR KZ (GRAY)

41,12

3

VX350N

HUB FOR STEERING WHEEL FOR KZ (BLACK ALUMINIUM)

48,95

 

VX1094W

INCLINED HUB FOR STEERING WHEEL FOR KZ (BLACK)

55,00

4

VXEA000185

STEERING COLUMN VARIOUS POSITIONS KZ/KF

34,75

5

VX000-122-00

STEERING COLUMN SUPPORT NYLON

10,00

6

VXFL001

FLANGIA ALLUMINIO PORTAVOLANTE INCLINATA

15,30

7

VX1009

SPHERICAL JOINT M8 FOR STEERING WHEEL

15,00

8

VXB263EN

STEERING TIE-ROD 263MM EXAGONAL, BLACK ANODIZED,VX MARKED

15,00

8

VXT001N

STEERING TIE-ROD 260MM EXAGONAL, BLACK ANODIZED,VX MARKED

15,00

8

VX336N

STEERING TIE-ROD 265MM ROUND, BLACK ANODIZED

15,00

8

VXT045N

STEERING TIE-ROD 275MM ROUNDL, BLACK ANODIZED

15,00

9

VXEA00074900

LOCKING RING FOR STEERING COLUMN

7,50

10

VX543

SEEGER FOR LOCKING SPHERICAL JOINT(FOR STEERING COLUMN)

1,00

11

VXB07012

STEEL BUSHING 7,50X12 HOLE 8

2,50

12

VXB14012

STEEL BUSHING 14X12 HOLE 8

2,90

13

VX123

ADJUSTING M6x30mm. ACCEL. - BRAKE- CLUTCH OUTER CABLE

1,25

14

VX121B

CLAMP WITH SIDE SCREW FOR BRAKE CABLE

1,00

1

13 2 14
13
2
14
9 9 12 4 8 8 12 11 7 10
9
9
12
4
8
8
12
11
7
10
3
3
14 VX121B CLAMP WITH SIDE SCREW FOR BRAKE CABLE 1,00 1 13 2 14 9 9

6

5
5
VELOX PRICE LIST 2011 n° CODE DESCRIPTION PRICE 1 VX135 BIG SILENCER HOLDER 9,97 2
VELOX PRICE LIST 2011
CODE
DESCRIPTION
PRICE
1
VX135
BIG SILENCER HOLDER
9,97
2
VXEA00003000
SILENCER HOLDER RUBBER
2,50
3
VXEA00002700
SPRING FOR SILENCER HOLDER
3,75
4
VXSIX001
BRACKET (FOR EXHAUST /MUFFLER)
5,00
5
VXSUPSIL/C
EXSAUST SUPPORT COMPLETE KIT (EXAUST CARDLE COMPLETE+EXAUST
SUPPORT+TIE FOR STABILIZING BAR BLACK VX )
49,14
6
VXSUPFIL/C
AIR BOX SUPPORT COMPLETE KIT
22,30
7
VXB14012
STEEL BUSHING 14X12 HOLE 8
2,90
8
VX339N
SUPPORT BAR ALUMINIUM FOR EXHAUST BLACK ANODIZED
50,00
1
7
2
5
7
4
3
6
6
5
5
8
8
   

VELOX PRICE LIST 2011

 

CODE

DESCRIPTION

PRICE

1

VX435AN

STUB AXLE VX FOR KZ/KF LH.

75,00

2

VX436AN

STUB AXLE VX FOR KZ/KF RH.

75,00

1+5+10

VX435A

STUB AXLE VX FOR KZ/KF (WITH BEARING AND BUSHING) RH.

80,00

2+5+10

VX436A

STUB AXLE VX FOR KZ/KF (WITH BEARING AND BUSHING) LH.

80,00

3

VX934

BEARING BALL WITH ECCENTRIC D22 8 - 10 R

21,10

4

VX936

BEARING BALL WITH ECCENTRIC D22 8 - 10 L

21,10

5

VX241A

BEARING SKF FOR STUB AXLE VX

7,50

5

VXMICF

BEARING MCR FOR VX STUB AXLE

3,30

6

VXM10AZB

SELF-LOCKING (LOW) NUT M10 GALV. FOR STUB AXLE

0,53

7

VXPCFUSP10

BLEEDER SCREW 10X70 FOR FRONT CALIPER

9,93

7

VXDV030

BLEEDER SCREW 8X90 FOR FRONT CALIPER

9,75

8

VX931

STEEL SPACER FOR SPINDLES

2,35

9

VXDF001

STEEL SPACER FOR STUB AXLE 25X17MM

8,50

 

10 VXB24015

STEEL BUSHING FOR INTERNAL STUB AXLE 25X15MM HOLE 10

2,60

 

11 VXB07007

STEEL BUSHING FOR STUB AXLE PIN 7X14.5 HOLE 10

2,55

3 8 4 5 1 7 10 9 5 11 4 6 8 3 5
3
8
4
5
1
7 10
9
5
11
4
6
8
3
5
2
10
7
9
5
11
6
   

VELOX PRICE LIST 2011

 

CODE

DESCRIPTION

PRICE

1

VX673

TIE FOR 28MM STABILIZING BAR BLACK

15,91

1

VX680

TIE FOR 30MM STABILIZING BAR BLACK

15,91

1

VX681

TIE FOR 32MM STABILIZING BAR BLACK

15,91

2

VX682N

TUBE SUPPORT ALU D.20/28 BLACK

35,00

2

VX684N

TUBE SUPPORT ALU D.20/30 BLACK

35,00

2

VX686N

TUBE SUPPORT ALU D.20/32 BLACK

35,00

3+7

VXZE001

ALUMINIUM FOOTREST VX MARKED

50,00

 

4 VXTC001

CHAIN STRETCHER BLACK COMPLETE VX

39,91

 

5 VX1020

RUBBER TIE ROD FOR INTEGRAL CHAIN GUARD

3,38

6+5

VXVT01

PLASTIC HEAD SCREW M10X100 FOR CHAIN STRETCHER

7,88

7

VXB08012

ALLUMINIUM BUSHING 8X12

1,25

3

7 7 1
7
7
1
2
2
5 6
5
6
4
4
   

VELOX PRICE LIST 2011

 

CODE

DESCRIPTION

PRICE

1

VXAS40/H

REAR AXLE 40MM HARD

93,00

1

VXAS40/M

REAR AXLE 40MM MEDIUM

93,00

1

VXAS40/S

REAR AXLE 40MM SOFT

93,00

2

VX1126

REAR AXLE 50X1020X2 ORANGE (28 KG/MM)

110,00

2

VX1126B

REAR AXLE 50X1020X2 RED (36 KG/MM)

110,00

2

VX1126A

REAR AXLE 50X1020X2 GREEN (52 KG/MM)

110,00

2

VX2542C

REAR AXLE 50X1040X2 WHITE (68 KG/MM)

110,00

2

VX2542A

REAR AXLE 50X1040X2 RED (36 KG/MM)

110,00

2

VX2542B

REAR AXLE 50X1040X2 GREEN (52 KG/MM)

110,00

2

VX2542D

REAR AXLE 50X1040X2 ORANGE (28 KG/MM)

110,00

2

VX2542F

REAR AXLE 50X1040X2 BLUE (85 KG/MM)

110,00

2

VX2542G

REAR AXLE 50X1040X2 YELLOW

110,00

2

VX2542E

REAR AXLE 50X1040X2 BROWN (45 KG/MM)

110,00

3

VX242

BEARING FOR AXLE D30 SB206ZZC3 JKF

13,20

3

VXMIC0057935

BEARING FOR AXLE D.50 MCR

28,50

3

VX2062

BEARING FOR AXLE D50X80

28,50

3

VX1008

BEARING FOR AXLE D50X90

28,50

4

VXSKBBYC50

BEARING FOR AXLE D50 WITH CERAMIC BEARING BALLS (SKF CONCENTRA)

163,25

4

VXSKBBYA50

BEARING FOR AXLE D50 WITH STEEL BEARING BALLS (SKF CONCENTRA)

105,60

4

VXSKBBYC40

BEARING FOR AXLE D40 WITH CERAMIC BEARING BALLS (SKF CONCENTRA)

144,00

4

VXSKBBYA40

BEARING FOR AXLE D40 WITH STEEL BEARING BALLS (SKF CONCENTRA)

93,00

 

VX480

KEY FOR AXLE 6X6X60

2,50

 

VX510

KEY FOR AXLE 8X5X40

2,50

 

VX509C

KEY FOR AXLE 8X5X60

2,50

 

VX509

KEY FOR AXLE 8X6X60

2,50

 

VX482

KEY FOR AXLE 8X7X40

2,50

 

VX483

KEY FOR AXLE 8X7X60

2,50

5

VXEA00013609

KEY FOR AXLE 3 PIN

4,60

6

VX248AN

ALUMINIUM HOUSING D.40/50 De 80 AXLE BLACK

65,00

6

VX253AN

ALUMINIUM HOUSING D.50 De 90 AXLE BLACK

65,00

7

VX251MG

MAGNESIUSM HOUSING 40/50 AXLE BEARING VX

70,00

1
1

2

7
7
5
5
3
3
6
6
4
4
   

VELOX PRICE LIST 2011

 

CODE

DESCRIPTION

PRICE

1

F196.421

ERGAL SPROCKET Z22 D50

52,41

1

F196.422

ERGAL SPROCKET Z22 D50

52,41

1

F196.423

ERGAL SPROCKET Z23 D50

52,41

1

F196.424

ERGAL SPROCKET Z24 D50

52,41

1

F196.425

ERGAL SPROCKET Z25 D50

52,41

1

F196.426

ERGAL SPROCKET Z26 D50

52,41

1

F196.427

ERGAL SPROCKET Z27 D50

52,41

1

F196.428

ERGAL SPROCKET Z28 D50

52,41

1

F196.429

ERGAL SPROCKET Z29 D50

52,41

1

F196.430

ERGAL SPROCKET Z30 D50

52,41

2

VX604FN

SPROCKET CARRIER FOR 50mm AXLE BLACK

60,75

2

VX604DN

SPROCKET CARRIER FOR 40mm AXLE BLACK

60,75

CARRIER FOR 50mm AXLE BLACK 60,75 2 VX604DN SPROCKET CARRIER FOR 40mm AXLE BLACK 60,75 1

1

CARRIER FOR 50mm AXLE BLACK 60,75 2 VX604DN SPROCKET CARRIER FOR 40mm AXLE BLACK 60,75 1

2

CARRIER FOR 50mm AXLE BLACK 60,75 2 VX604DN SPROCKET CARRIER FOR 40mm AXLE BLACK 60,75 1

1

CARRIER FOR 50mm AXLE BLACK 60,75 2 VX604DN SPROCKET CARRIER FOR 40mm AXLE BLACK 60,75 1

2

   

VELOX PRICE LIST 2011

 

CODE

DESCRIPTION

PRICE

1

VXCZ01

TRANSMISSION CHAIN CZ 428 WITH JOINT

37,00

2

VX179A

TRANSMISSION CHAIN DID 102 LINK GOLD/GOLD

50,80

2

VX179B

TRANSMISSION CHAIN DID 104 LINK GOLD/GOLD

58,05

2

VX179C

TRANSMISSION CHAIN DID 106 LINK GOLD/GOLD

52,83

2

VX179D

TRANSMISSION CHAIN DID 108 LINK GOLD/GOLD

55,00

2

VX179E

TRANSMISSION CHAIN DID 110 LINK GOLD/GOLD

54,50

2

VX179F

TRANSMISSION CHAIN DID 112 LINK GOLD/GOLD

56,25

3

VX165A

TRANSMISSION CHAIN DID 428H, 52 MESH, BLACK GOLD

34,13

3

VX165B

TRANSMISSION CHAIN DID 428H, 54 MESH, BLACK GOLD

34,95

3

VX165C

TRANSMISSION CHAIN DID 428H, 56 MESH, BLACK GOLD

35,90

3

VX165D

TRANSMISSION CHAIN DID 428H, 58 MESH, BLACK GOLD

37,28

4

VX577D

TRANSMISSION CHAIN IRIS 219H, 104 LINK

42,38

4

VX577E

TRANSMISSION CHAIN IRIS 219H, 106 LINK

43,25

4

VX577F

TRANSMISSION CHAIN IRIS 219H, 108 LINK

44,25

4

VX577G

TRANSMISSION CHAIN IRIS 219H, 110 LINK

45,00

4

VX577H

TRANSMISSION CHAIN IRIS 219H, 112 LINK

45,75

5

F196.780

TRANSMISSION CHAIN REGINA ORO MT. WITH JOINT

60,64

6

VX1192

JOINT FOR TRANSMISSION CHAIN

5,50

7

VX908

EXTRACTOR FOR CHAIN 125CC

48,00

8

VXKGRC132RS

CHAIN GUARD RED

4,00

9

VXSP

FITTING KIT FOR CHAIN GUARD KZ

5,20

9+8

VXSP/CMP

FITTING KIT FOR INTEGRAL CHAIN GUARD + RED CHAIN GUARD

9,20

2
2
1
1
5,20 9+8 VXSP/CMP FITTING KIT FOR INTEGRAL CHAIN GUARD + RED CHAIN GUARD 9,20 2 1

6

5,20 9+8 VXSP/CMP FITTING KIT FOR INTEGRAL CHAIN GUARD + RED CHAIN GUARD 9,20 2 1

7

5,20 9+8 VXSP/CMP FITTING KIT FOR INTEGRAL CHAIN GUARD + RED CHAIN GUARD 9,20 2 1

3

4
4

5

5,20 9+8 VXSP/CMP FITTING KIT FOR INTEGRAL CHAIN GUARD + RED CHAIN GUARD 9,20 2 1
5,20 9+8 VXSP/CMP FITTING KIT FOR INTEGRAL CHAIN GUARD + RED CHAIN GUARD 9,20 2 1

6

8 9
8
9
   

VELOX PRICE LIST 2011

 

CODE

DESCRIPTION

PRICE

1

VXF61+

SEAT F6 1ST SIZE+

71,00

1

VXF62

SEAT F6 2nd SIZE

71,00

2

VXF62E

SEAT F6 2nd SIZE ELASTIC

80,00

1

VXF63

SEAT F6 3rd SIZE

71,00

2

VX146AB

SEAT SUPPORT 400MM OVAL

16,30

2

VX148

SEAT SUPPORT 2800MM OVAL

16,30

2

VX148R

SEAT SUPPORT 280MM ROUND

16,30

2

VX148A

SEAT SUPPORT 300MM OVAL

16,30

2

VX148AR

SEAT SUPPORT 300MM ROUND

16,30

2

VX147

SEAT SUPPORT 320MM OVAL

16,30

2

VX147R

SEAT SUPPORT 320MM ROUND

16,30

2

VX147A

SEAT SUPPORT 320MM OVAL

16,30

2

VX147AR

SEAT SUPPORT 340MM ROUND

16,30

2

VX146

SEAT SUPPORT 360MM OVAL

16,30

2

VX146R

SEAT SUPPORT 360MM ROUND

16,30

2

VX146A

SEAT SUPPORT 380MM OVAL

16,30

2

VX146AR

SEAT SUPPORT 380MM ROUND

16,30

2

VX146ABR

SEAT SUPPORT 400MM ROUND

16,30

3

VX110

RUBBER ADHESIVE FOR SEAT 1Mq

92,00

2
2
3
3
1
1
2
2
   

VELOX PRICE LIST 2011

 

CODE

DESCRIPTION

PRICE

 

VXPABLPN

CALIPER AND PUMP BANJO BOLT

3,92

 

VXPABCAP

STEEL BUSH H=5,7MM FOR AP-RACE 02 BRAKE CALIPER

2,29

 

VXPA10PZIAP

REAR NAKED BODY HYDRAULIC BRAKE CALIPER BLACK ANODIZED (195X18MM)

116,91

 

VXCPZAKF/R

FRONT NAKED BODY HYDRAULIC (KF) BRAKE CALIPER BLACK ANODIZED RH.

102,57

 

VXCPZAKF/L

FRONT NAKED BODY HYDRAULIC (KF) BRAKE CALIPER BLACK ANODIZED LH.

102,57

 

VXPACPZAP/R

FRONT NAKED BODY HYDRAULIC (KZ)BRAKE CALIPER BLACK ANODIZED RH.

101,95

 

VXPACPZAP/L

FRONT NAKED BODY HYDRAULIC (KZ) BRAKE CALIPER BLACK ANODIZED LH.

101,95

 

VXPADSPF/B

ALLOY SPACER FOR BRAKE CALIPER – ALUMINIUM BLACK

9,17

 

VXPAGMA265

FRONT CALIPER SEAL 26.5MM

4,45

 

VXPAGSPA

BLEEDER GRUB SCREW FOR BRAKE CALIPER

3,30

 

VXPAMG18

PISTON MAGNET 18X5 FOR FRONT BRAKE CALIPER

11,71

 

VXPAMG24

PISTON MAGNET 24,5X3,5 FOR REAR BRAKE CALIPER

11,71

 

VXPAORPNF

OR RING FOR FRONT BRAKE CALIPER

0,41

 

VXPAGMA32

SEAL 32MM FOR REAR HYDRAULIC BRAKE CALIPER

5,09

 

VXPAGC32

DUST COVER 32MM REAR HYDRAULIC BRAKE CALIPER

5,09

 

VXPAPS27B

SMALL ALUMINIUM PISTON 26,5MM FOR FRONT BRAKE CALIPER

8,16

 

VXPAPSF32

SMALL ALUMINIUM PISTON 32MM FOR REAR BRAKE CALIPER

9,09

1

VXPA30PZIFAP/R

FRONT (KZ) HYDRAULIC BRAKE CALIPER BLACK ANODIZED (DISC 149X12MM) RIGHT

148,67

1

VXPA30PZIFAP/L

FRONT (KZ) HYDRAULIC BRAKE CALIPER BLACK ANODIZED (DISC 149X12MM) LEFT

148,67

2

VXPA30PZIAP

REAR HYDRAULIC BRAKE CALIPER (45X18MM) BLACK ANODIZED

193,27

 

VXPZKF/R

FRONT (KF) HYDRAULIC BRAKE CALIPER RIGHT

151,00

 

VXPZKF/L

FRONT (KF) HYDRAULIC BRAKE CALIPER LEFT

151,00

 

VXPARAPN

ALUMINIUM WASHER M10 FOR HYDRAULIC BRAKE CALIPER

0,78

 

VXPASGRPL

SAFETY SEEGER 12X0,70MM FOR KF BRAKE LEVER PIN

0,31

 

VXPASGR18

CLIP 32MM FOR FRONT BRAKE CALIPER

0,41

 

VXPASGR32

CLIP 32MM FOR REAR BRAKE CALIPER

0,41

3

VXSP1002

REAR CALIPER SUPPORT KZ/KF

18,50

4

VXB018016

STEEL BUSHING FOR REAR CALIPER 18X16MM

3,75

 

VXPASPN510

PLUG FOR BRAKE CALIPER (5X10MM)

1,17

 

VXPA30VSPA

BLEEDER BOLT AND GRUB SCREW FOR HYDRAULIC BRAKE CALIPER

16,61

 

VXPA20VSPA

BLEEDER BOLT FOR HYDRAULIC BRAKE CALIPER (WITHOUT GRUB SCREW)

13,31

2 1
2
1
2
2

3

  VXPA20VSPA BLEEDER BOLT FOR HYDRAULIC BRAKE CALIPER (WITHOUT GRUB SCREW) 13,31 2 1 2 3

4

4

4

   

VELOX PRICE LIST 2011

 

CODE

DESCRIPTION

PRICE

 

VXPACPGPMA2

MASTER CYLINDER SEAL COVER 55X35

3,30

 

VXPACPPMA2

MASTER CYLINDER PUMP COVER 55X35

7,56

 

VXPACPGPMA

MASTER CYLINDER SEAL COVER

5,22

 

VXPACPPMA

MASTER CYLINDER PUMP COVER

10,43

 

VXPA10PMPA

HYDRUALIC BRAKE NAKED BODY MASTER CYLINDER "SELF ADJUSTING" BLACK ANODIZED

74,98

 

VXPACFE

MASTER CYLINER DUST COVER BLACK

7,19

 

VXPADFLG08

BOLT ATB M8 LOW WITH SMOOTH BASE

0,65

 

VXPAFRCPMP

FORK FOR HYDRAULIC BRAKE MASTER CYLINDER 10X10X40 GOLD GALVANIZED

5,09

 

VXFL6.24

GALVANIZED CLIPS FOR BRAKE LEVER 6X24

2,95

1

VXFAF

GALVANIZED CLIPS FOR GEAR TIE ROD

3,50

 

VXPAGPMP

GRUB SCREW FOR REAR HYDRAULIC BRAKE MASTER CYLINDER (M6X6mm)

0,35

 

VXPAGPMA2

MASTER CYLIDER COVER GASKET 55X35

4,07

 

VXPAGPMA

MASTER CYLIDER COVER GASKET (BELLOWS SEAL FOR MASTER CYLINDER)

13,03

 

VXPALVPMP

BRAKE LEVER MASTER CYLINDER- YELLOW GALVANIZED

11,92

 

VXPAMPF

SPRING FOR HYDRAULIC BRAKE MASTER CYLINDER

2,28

 

VXPAPRPMP

SECURITY PIN FOR HYDRAULIC BRAKE MASTER CYLINDER

0,59

 

VXPAPSP22B

SMALL ALUMINIUM PISTON 22X41MM FOR BRAKE MASTER CYLINDER

13,90

 

VXPFVO/KF

STEERING WEEL MASTER CYLINDER

147,22

2

VXPA30PMPA/KZ

HYDRUALIC BRAKE MASTER CYLINDER "SELF ADJUSTING" BLACK ANODIZED

114,10

 

VXPAYPMPB

STRAIGHT CONNECTION FOR HYDRAULIC BRAKE MASTER CYLINDER

2,70

 

VXPARFBPMP

FIBER WASHER FOR MASTER CYLINDER (M10)

0,29

 

VXPASPN520

PLUG FOR HYDRUALIC MASTER CYLYNDER (5X20MM)

1,36

 

VXPASPN836

PLUG FOR HYDRUALIC MASTER CYLYNDER (8X36MM)

3,04

 

VXPACFA

MASTER CYLINER DUST COVER REAR - BLACK

4,06

 

VXPATPPMP

MASTER CYLINDER CAP (M109)

1,43

 

VXPAVCPA

COVER SCREW M4X12 FOR REAR MASTER CYLINDER

0,26

 

VXPAVPPA

MASTER CYLINDER BOLT TSEI M4X6

0,39

 

VX456N

ADJUSTING KNOB FOR BRAKE TIE ROD BLACK

5,25

3

VX1054

BRAKE DISPATCHER

47,50

4

VX434F

STEEL BRAKE TIE ROD L.450

10,50

5,25 3 VX1054 BRAKE DISPATCHER 47,50 4 VX434F STEEL BRAKE TIE ROD L.450 10,50 2 1

2

5,25 3 VX1054 BRAKE DISPATCHER 47,50 4 VX434F STEEL BRAKE TIE ROD L.450 10,50 2 1

1

3
3
4
4
   

VELOX PRICE LIST 2011

 

CODE

DESCRIPTION

PRICE

1

VXPACF40/C

FRONT STEEL HUB 40MM WITH BEARINGS FOR STUB AXLE

52,04

2

VXPACF40/N

FRONT STEEL HUB 40MM WITHOUT BEARINGS

40,36

1

VXPACF50/C

FRONT STEEL HUB 50MM WITH BEARINGS FOR STUB AXLE

53,24

2

VXPACF50/N

FRONT STEEL HUB 50MM WITHOUT BEARINGS

41,56

3

VXCSP50

SPECIAL FRONT BRAKE DISC HUB WITH SAFETY THREAD, WITH BEARINGS

76,00

 

VX1193

BEARING 61805 FOR FRONT DISK CARRIER STOPPER

5,40

 

VXPABRF25E36

BEARING FOR STUB AXLES DIAM. 25MM – EXT.36

6,03

 

VXPABRF25E42

BEARING FOR STUB AXLES DIAM. 25MM – EXT.42

6,60

 

VXMIC0028888

BEARING FOR FRONT HUB MCR 60032Z

4,50

 

VX1194

BEARING (SMALL) 6905 ZZ FOR FRONT DISK CARRIER STOPPER

4,50

 

VXPA30PD50F/B

REAR COMPLETE FLOATING DISC CARRIER 50MM (FOR KF/KZ DISC 195X18MM)-BLACK ANODIZED

84,70

4

VXPA10PD50F/B

REAR FLOATING DISC CARRIER 50MM (FOR KF/KZ DISC 195X18MM) - BLACK ANODIZED

49,85

 

VX606FB

DISK CARRIER D.50 (ALUMINIUM BLACK ANODIZED)

37,50

 

VX1047

FRONT DISK CARRIER FOR 125CC WITH BEARINGS (SPECIAL)

57,38

 

VXEA00013725

REAR DISK CARRIER D.50

42,50

 

VXPD40F/B

REAR FLOATING DISC CARRIER 40MM (FOR KF/KZ DISC 195X18MM)

49,85

 

VX2115

REAR BRAKE DISC GUARD WITH STAINLESS STEEL SUPPORT AND SCREWS

43,75

 

VXPASGRPR

SAFETY PIN CLIP

0,18

 

VXPAVC05045

BOLT TCEI M5X45 - BURNISHED

0,98

 

VXPAVC06020

BOLT TCEI M6X20 WITH UNKNURLED HEAD - WHITE GALVANIZED

0,56

 

VXPAVC06030

BOLT TCEI M6X30 WITH UNKNURLED HEAD - WHITE GALVANIZED

0,56

 

VXPAVC06035

BOLT TCEI M6X35 - WHITE GALVANIZED

0,73

 

VXPAVC06060

BOLT TCEI M6X60 - WHITE GALVANIZED

1,48

 

VXPAVC08035

BOLT TCEI M8X35 - WHITE GALVANIZED

0,81

1
1
TCEI M6X60 - WHITE GALVANIZED 1,48   VXPAVC08035 BOLT TCEI M8X35 - WHITE GALVANIZED 0,81 1

4

2
2
3
3
   

VELOX PRICE LIST 2011

 

CODE

DESCRIPTION

PRICE

1

VXPABD18

FIXING DEVICE 18MM FOR REAR BRAKE DISC 195X18MM SELF-VENTILATED FLOATING

3,05

2

VXPABD14

FIXING DEVICE 14MM FOR FRONT BRAKE DISC 49X12MM SELF-VENTILATED FLOATING

3,05

 

VXPAFRAM/KF

FRONT MEDIUM BRAKE PAD FOR KF HYDRAULIC CALIPER (BLACK)

21,17

 

VXPAFRAR/KF

FRONT SOFT BRAKE PAD FOR KF HYDRAULIC CALIPER (RED)

21,17

3

VXPAPSFAM

FRONT MEDIUM BRAKE 4MM PAD FOR KZ HYDRAULIC CALIPER (BLACK)

21,17

3

VXPAPSFAR

FRONT SOFT BRAKE 4MM PAD FOR KZ HYDRAULIC CALIPER (RED)

21,17

4

VXPAPSR01M

REAR MEDIUM BRAKE PAD FOR KF/KZ HYDRAULIC CALIPER (BLACK)

23,46

4

VXPAPSR01R

REAR SOFT BRAKE PAD FOR KF/KZ HYDRAULIC CALIPER (RED)

23,46

5

VXPADA149KZ/R

FRONT BRAKE DISC (KZ) 149X12MM SELF-VENTILATED FLOTING RH.

75,03

5

VXPADA149KZ/L

FRONT BRAKE DISC (KZ) 149X12MM SELF-VENTILATED FLOTING LH.

75,03

6

VXPADA149CO

FRONT BRAKE DISC 149X12MM SELF-VENTILATED FLOATING COMPLETE(STEEL HUB WITH BEARINGS+DISC+KIT)

147,98

 

VXDISFRAKF/R

FRONT BRAKE DISC (KF) RH.

68,15

 

VXDISFRAKF/L

FRONT BRAKE DISC (KF) LH.

68,15

7

VXPADP195

REAR BRAKE DISC 195X18MM SELF-VENTILATED FLOATING

82,83

8

VXPADP195CO

REAR BRAKE DISC 195X18MM SELF-VENTILATED FLOATING (COMPLETE)

167,53

9

VXPAKC

CONNECTION KIT FRONT BRAKE DISK TO FLOATING FRONT DISC HUB

20,91

10

VXPAKP

CONNECTION KIT REAR BRAKE DISK TO FLOATING DISC CARRIER

34,85

 

VXPAVP6AP/A

PIN FOR BRAKE PAD FIXING FRONT

5,09

 

VXPAVP6AP/P

PIN FOR BRAKE PAD FIXING REAR

5,09

 

VX2066

REAR BRAKE DISC GUARD ALUMINIUM

67,50

 

VXPAR04A

ALLOY WASHER M4 EXT 7.5 THICKNESS 1MM

0,06

11

VXPAFRMDIF

SPRINGING SAFETY PIN CLIP FOR REAR BRAKE DISC 149X12MM SELF-VENTILATED FLOATING

1,64

12

VXPARTZ09

WASHER M10 23X10,2X09 (CONED SAFETY) FOR REAR BRAKE DISC 149X12MM SELF-VENTILATED FLOATING

1,91

13

VXPA20SEG10

FLAT SAFETY CLIP FOR BRAKE DISC 195X18MM SELF VENTILATED FLIATING

0,37

FLAT SAFETY CLIP FOR BRAKE DISC 195X18MM SELF VENTILATED FLIATING 0,37 5 8 9 2 12

5

FLAT SAFETY CLIP FOR BRAKE DISC 195X18MM SELF VENTILATED FLIATING 0,37 5 8 9 2 12

8

9

FLAT SAFETY CLIP FOR BRAKE DISC 195X18MM SELF VENTILATED FLIATING 0,37 5 8 9 2 12

2 12 13

11

6
6
FLAT SAFETY CLIP FOR BRAKE DISC 195X18MM SELF VENTILATED FLIATING 0,37 5 8 9 2 12

3

4 11 7
4
11
7

10

FLAT SAFETY CLIP FOR BRAKE DISC 195X18MM SELF VENTILATED FLIATING 0,37 5 8 9 2 12

1

12 13

   

VELOX PRICE LIST 2011

 

CODE

DESCRIPTION

PRICE

1

VXPAFRCMPKZ/A

FRONT KZ COMPLETE BRAKE GROUP AP-RACE 1(FRONT BRAKE CALIPER X2 + MASTER CYLINDER + FRONT BRAKE PADS + FRONT BRAKE HOSES + FRONT COMPLETE DISC)

655,70

 

VXPAFRCMPKF/A

FRONT KF COMPLETE BRAKE GROUP AP-RACE 1 (FRONT BRAKE CALIPER X2 + STEERING WEEL MASTER CYLINDER + FRONT BRAKE PADS + FRONT BRAKE HOSES+ FRONT COMPLETE DISC X2 + FRONT DISC HUB X2 + FRONT WHEEL HUB + BRAKE CALIPER PLATE)

799,24

2

VXPAFRCMP/P

REAR KF/KZ COMPLETE BRAKE GROUP AP-RACE 1(REAR BRAKE CALIPER + MASTER CYLINDER + REAR BRAKE PADS + REAR BRAKE HOSES + REAR COMPLETE DISC)

435,15

3

VXPATFSFA

SET OF FRONT BRAKE PIPES - RED

59,47

4

VXPATFAP12

SET OF REAR BRAKE PIPES CIK 2014

31,69

 

VX1055A

BRAKE PIPE KIT FOR FRONT 125cc BRAKE SYSTEM

14,50

 

VX1055B

BRAKE PIPE 8MM BLACK L.480MM

14,75

 

VX1055C

BRAKE PIPE 8MM BLACK L.640MM

16,00

 

VX1053B

BRAKE PIPE 8MM BLACK L.670MM

16,50

 

VX1053A

BRAKE PIPE 8MM BLACK L.720MM

17,00

1

3
3

2

4
4
   

VELOX PRICE LIST 2011

 

CODE

DESCRIPTION

PRICE

1

VX707AN

FRONT ALUMINIUM HUB 40X115 BLACK ANODIZED

68,00

1

VX703AN

FRONT ALUMINIUM HUB 40X75 BLACK ANODIZED

68,00

1

VXEA002

FRONT ALUMINIUM HUB 50X75 BLACK ANODIZED

68,00

2

VXMASP

SPECIAL ALUMINUM FRONT WHEEL HUB WITH SAFETY THREAD

89,00

3

VX714EC

REAR ALLUMINUM HUB 50X75 BLACK ANODIZED

68,00

3

VX716EC

REAR ALUMINIUM HUB 50X95 BLACK ANODIZED

68,00

3

VX718N

REAR ALLUMINUIM HUB 50X115 BLACK ANODIZED

68,00

4

VX488G

REAR HUB 50X75 MAGNESIUM

76,00

4

VXEA00014315

REAR HUB 50X85 MAGNESIUM

76,00

4

VX492G

REAR HUB 50X95 MAGNESIUM

76,00

4

VX714G

REAR HUB 50X125 MAGNESIUM

79,00

5

VXDUSP1

REAR ALUMINIUM SPECIAL HUB DWT 50x100 WITH 1 SCREW (WHITHOUT STUD FOR HUB AND SCREW)

124,00

6

VXDUSP2

REAR ALUMINIUM SPECIAL HUB DWT 50x100 WITH 2 SCREW (WHITHOUT STUD FOR HUB AND SCREWS)

124,00

7

VXDUSP3

REAR ALUMINIUM SPECIAL HUB DWT 50x116 WITH 3 SCREW (WHITHOUT STUD FOR HUB AND SCREWS)

124,00

 

VX551

STUD FOR HUB M8

3,30

1 4
1
4
3 SCREW (WHITHOUT STUD FOR HUB AND SCREWS) 124,00   VX551 STUD FOR HUB M8 3,30

6

7
7
3
3
5
5
2
2
   

VELOX PRICE LIST 2011

 

CODE

DESCRIPTION

PRICE

1

VXDUACS110D

ALUMINIUM WHEEL 5'' 110mm WITH BEARINGS 17MM

29,38

2

VXDUACS120V

ALUMINIUM WHEEL 5'' 120mm VENTILATED

23,00

1

VXDUACS130D

ALUMINIUM WHEEL 5'' 130mm WITH BEARINGS 17MM

29,38

2

VXDUACS130V

ALUMINIUM WHEEL 5'' 130mm VENTILATED

23,00

2

VXDUACS145V

ALUMINIUM WHEEL 5'' 145mm VENTILATED

27,25

2

VXDUACS180V

ALUMINIUM WHEEL 5'' 180mm VENTILATED

27,25

2

VXDUACS210V

ALUMINIUM WHEEL 5'' 210mm VENTILATED

27,25

3

VXDUMBS130D

MAGNESIUM WHEEL 5'' 130mm WITH BEARINGS 17MM

47,00

4

VXDUMBS130SE

MAGNESIUM WHEEL 5'' 130mm

43,75

5

VXDUMBS130V

MAGNESIUM WHEEL 5'' 130mm VENTILATED

42,00

6

VXDUMBS130VLV

MAGNESIUM WHEEL 5'' 130mm VENTILATED VLV

43,75

3

VXDUMBS132D

MAGNESIUM WHEEL 5'' 132mm WITH BEARINGS 17MM

47,00

4

VXDUMBS132SE

MAGNESIUM WHEEL 5'' 132mm

43,75

5

VXDUMBS132V

MAGNESIUM WHEEL 5'' 132mm VENTILATED

42,00

6

VXDUMBS132VLV

MAGNESIUM WHEEL 5'' 132mm VENTILATED VLV

43,75

5

VXDUMBS138V

MAGNESIUM WHEEL 5'' 138mm VENTILATED

42,00

5

VXDUMBS140V

MAGNESIUM WHEEL 5'' 140mm VENTILATED

42,00

4

VXDUMBS180SE

MAGNESIUM WHEEL 5'' 180mm

53,75

5

VXDUMBS180V

MAGNESIUM WHEEL 5'' 180mm VENTILATED

52,50

6

VXDUMBS180VLV

MAGNESIUM WHEEL 5'' 180mm VENTILATED VLV

53,75

5

VXDUMBS210V

MAGNESIUM WHEEL 5'' 210mm VENTILATED

52,50

4

VXDUMBS212SE

MAGNESIUM WHEEL 5'' 212mm

53,75

5

VXDUMBS212V

MAGNESIUM WHEEL 5'' 212mm VENTILATED

52,50

6

VXDUMBS212VLV

MAGNESIUM WHEEL 5'' 212mm VENTILATED VLV

53,75

 

VXDUMBS214S

MAGNESIUM WHEEL 5'' 214mm

53,75

4

VXDUMBS214SE

MAGNESIUM WHEEL 5'' 214mm VENTILATED

53,75

 

VXDUMBS214SV

MAGNESIUM WHEEL 5'' 214mm VENTILATED

53,75

6

VXDUMBS214VLV

MAGNESIUM WHEEL 5'' 214mm VENTILATED VLV

53,75

 

VX222

BEARING 6003ZZ FOR WHEELS D17

4,50

 

VXDU752.92

RIM SAFETY SCREW KEY

6,15

 

VXAC.LN8

SELF-LOCKING CIK 8MM

0,36

 

VXDU752.24

TUBLESS VALVE 33MM

2,00

 

VXDU752.95

SAFETY SCREEW FOR WHEELS WITH ORING 5MM

0,88

 

VXDU752.94

ORING 5MM

0,13

SAFETY SCREEW FOR WHEELS WITH ORING 5MM 0,88   VXDU752.94 ORING 5MM 0,13 1 1 2

1

1
1
SAFETY SCREEW FOR WHEELS WITH ORING 5MM 0,88   VXDU752.94 ORING 5MM 0,13 1 1 2

2

SAFETY SCREEW FOR WHEELS WITH ORING 5MM 0,88   VXDU752.94 ORING 5MM 0,13 1 1 2

2

SAFETY SCREEW FOR WHEELS WITH ORING 5MM 0,88   VXDU752.94 ORING 5MM 0,13 1 1 2

3

SAFETY SCREEW FOR WHEELS WITH ORING 5MM 0,88   VXDU752.94 ORING 5MM 0,13 1 1 2

5

4
4
6
6
   

VELOX PRICE LIST 2011

 

CODE

DESCRIPTION

PRICE

1

VXSCA120180V

ALUMINIUM WHEEL SET 120/180mm 5" VENTILATED

100,50

1

VXSCA120210V

ALUMINIUM WHEEL SET 120/210mm 5" VENTILATED

100,50

1

VXSCA130180V

ALUMINIUM WHEEL SET 130/180mm 5" VENTILATED

100,50

2

VXSCM130180SE

MAGNESIUM WHEEL SET 130/180mm 5"

195,00

3

VXSCM130180V

MAGNESIUM WHEEL SET 130/180mm 5" VENTILATED

189,00

4

VXSCM130180VLV

MAGNESIUM WHEEL SET 130/180mm 5" VENTILATED VLV

195,00

3

VXSCA130210V