Вы находитесь на странице: 1из 44

TelCo Group 2001 .

, , ,
, :
, ,
.
- .
IPTV , - .
DVB-S/S2, DVB-T/T2/H, DVB-C, IPTV, MMDS
.
.
, .
.
.
TelCo Group
DVB :
- APC
- Arion
- Aurora Networks
- Belden
- Blankom
- Cablecon
- Commscope
- Conax
- Coship
- CISCO Systems
- D-Link
- DekTec
- DEV Systemtechnik
- Digital Video Lab
- Eaton

- EricssonTV
- Fluke
- Funke
- Harmonic
- Harris
- Huawei
- Humax
- Irdeto
- JVC
- Kaon
- Kramer Electronics
- LES
- Motorola
- Nevion
- Newtec

- Norsat
- PBI
- Promax
- Sencore
- Smit
- SMW
- Supral
- Tektronix
- Thomson
- Topfield
- Universal Electronics
- Vector
.

TELCO - ,
(STB), , , ,
. : TLC, RTM, LUMAX,
Mediaflex , DIGIFLEX.
300 ,
, , ,
, ,

TelCo Group . ,

.
Telco Group Telco Media, -
National Geographic Channel, EuroNews, Nat Geo Wild, Fox Life,
Fox Crime, Disney Channel .

,
.

1.

1.1. 5-1000 RTM, TLC
1.1.1. 5-1000
1.1.2.
1.1.3. 5-1000
1.1.4.
1.1.5. , ,
1.2. Alpha
1.3.
1.3.1. RTM
1.3.2. Cabelcon Connectors
1.4. HFC
1.4.1. RTM
1.4.2. , , ,
1.5. SFP- ZyXEL, RTM
1.6. Vector
2.
2.1. RTM
2.2. Harmonic
2.3. Vector
3.
3.1. DIGIFLEX
3.2. Mediaflex
3.3. Lumax RG6
3.4. CommScope
3.5. Belden
3.6 MASTERSAT
3.7.
3.8. CommScope
3.9.

3.
. .

2
2
2
3
4
7
8
10
12
12
13
15
15
16
18
19

22
22
26
27

32
32
32
33
34
36
36
37
38
40

www.telcogroup.ru
.: (495) 789 4646

1. ,
.

1.1. 5-1000
1.1.1. 5-1000
:
- F-
-
-
-
- /
-

- :
18 min (5-: 300 )
20 min (300-: 1000 )
-
- - > 100
-

()

SAH 204F
SAH 306F
SAH 408F
SAH 610F
SAH 812F

5~50
3,9
5,5
6,5
9,0
11

50~300
4,0
5,9
7,2
9,0
11,2

300~600
4,5
6,9
7,9
10,5
11,5

600~900
4,8
7,5
8,8
11,0
12,5

5~50
47
27
40
27
26

()
50~300
300~600
600~900
25
25
25
20
20
22
22
22
22
25
25
27
25
25
27

:
- F-
-
-
-
- /
-

SAH 204F
2
SAH 306F
3
SAH 408F
4
SAH 611F
6
SAH 812F
8

5~10 10~50

50~750

750~1000

5~10

- :
18 min (5-: 300 )
20 min (300-: 1000 )
-
- - > 100
-

,
10~50 50~750 750~1000

5~10

10~50

50~750 750~1000

<= 3.6

<= 3.8

<= 3.9

<= 4.0

>= 25

<= 28

<= 28

<= 25

>= 16

<= 18

<= 18

<= 16

<= 5.7

<= 5.5

<= 6.2

<= 6.5

>= 22

<= 25

<= 25

<= 22

>= 16

<= 18

<= 18

<= 16

<= 6.8

<= 7.0

<= 7.6

<= 8.0

>= 25

<= 28

<= 28

<= 25

>= 16

<= 18

<= 18

<= 16

<= 8.9

<= 8.8

<= 9.9

<= 10.5

>= 25

<= 28

<= 28

<= 25

>= 16

<= 18

<= 18

<= 16

<= 10

<= 10.1 <= 10.9

<= 11.5

>= 25

<= 28

<= 28

<= 25

>= 16

<= 18

<= 18

<= 16

3.
. .

www.telcogroup.ru
.: (495) 789 4646

1.1.2.


()

,
5~1000

PI 01

.
()

()

5~40 40~470 470~860 860~1000 5~40

60

1,0

60

50

50

40~470 470~750 750~860 860~1000

25

20

18

18

16



- ACD 12
- - F -
- 5/8 ; F -
- : 20 , min 5 ~ 300
18 , min 300 ~ 750
16 , min 750 ~ 1000
- SSMH 204F / DC: 4 1,0 (5 ~ 1000 )
- SSMH 408F / DC: 8 1,5 (5 ~ 1000 )
- HUM :
60 , max 5 ~ 300
60 , max 300 ~ 750
60 , max 750 ~ 1000
- - > 100

SSMH 204F/DC

SSMH 408F/DC



- ACD 12
- -
-
- 60 / 10
- HUM : 66, 10
- - > 100

()

SMH 204/58/DC

.
()

()
,

5~40 40~470 470~750 750~860 860~1000 5~40 40~470 470~860 860~1000 5~40

SMH 204
/58/DC
SMH 306
/58/DC

SMH 306/58/DC

4,2

4,5

4,0
4,2
/ 7,5 / 7,5

40~470 470~750 750~860 860~1000

4,8

5,0

5,5

25

30

25

25

22

20

18

18

16

4,5
/ 7,8

4,7
/ 8,0

5,0
/ 8,5

25

30

25

23

22

20

18

18

16

3.
. .

www.telcogroup.ru
.: (495) 789 4646

1.1.3. 5-1000

- F-
-
-
-
- /
-

- : 18 min (5300 )
20 min (3001000 )
-
- - > 100
-

TAH 3XXF, TAH 8XXF 3 8

5~470
TAH310F
TAH312F
TAH316F
TAH320F
TAH324F
TAH327F
TAH330F
TAH812F
TAH816F
TAH820F

10
12
16
20
24
27
30
12
16
20

470~
1000
10
12
16
20
24
27
30
12
16
20

()


()

(1)

5~40

4,1
3,8
2,0
1,5
1,2
1,2
1,2
3,2
1,5

40~
470
4,3
3,5
2,0
1,5
1,2
1,2
1,2
3,5
1,8

()
()
,
40~
470~
470~
40~
5~40
5~40
470
1000
1000
470
4,8
33
> 48
> 48
25
22
3,8
33
> 48
> 48
25
22
2,5
30
> 48
> 48
26
25
2,5
35
> 48
> 48
30
25
2,0
42
> 48
> 48
37
30
2,0
45
> 48
> 48
40
32
2,0
45
> 48
> 48
40
32
26
> 45
> 45
24
22
28
> 45
> 45
4,2
25
22
33
> 45
> 45
2,2
30
25

470~
1000
> 45
> 45
> 45
> 45
> 45
> 45
> 45
> 45
> 45
> 45

5~40

18
18
18
18
20
20
20
18
18
18

40~
470
22
22
22
22
20
20
22
20
20
20

470~
1000
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
18
18
18

TAH 4XXF, TAH 6XXF 4 6

5~470
TAH410F
TAH412F
TAH416F
TAH420F
TAH424F
TAH427F
TAH430F
TAH612F
TAH616F
TAH620F


()

(1)

10
12
16
20
24
27
30
12
16
20

470~
1000
10
12
16
20
24
27
30
12
16
20

5~40
3,4
3,2
2,0
1,0
0,8
0,8
0,8
2,6
2,5
1,2

40~
470
3,6
3,4
2,0
1,0
0,8
0,8
0,8
2,9
2,8
1,5



()
()
,
470~
470~
40~
40~
470~
5~40
5~40
1000
1000
470
470
1000
4,4
24
28
> 48
> 48
> 45
20
4,2
25
27
> 48
> 48
> 45
22
2,5
26
26
> 48
> 48
> 45
25
1,5
32
35
> 48
> 48
> 45
25
1,0
35
45
> 48
> 48
> 45
30
1,0
40
> 48
48
> 48
> 45
35
1,0
40
> 48
48
> 48
> 45
35
3,1
26
> 45
25
> 45
> 45
22
3,0
28
> 45
30
> 45
> 45
24
2,0
30
> 45
35
> 45
> 45
27

()
5~40

40~
470

470~
1000

18
18
18
18
20
20
20
22
22
22

22
22
22
22
20
20
22
21
21
21

17
17
17
17
17
17
17
16
16
16

TAH 1XXF, TAH 2XXF 1 2

TAH
TAH
TAH
TAH
TAH
TAH
TAH
TAH
TAH
TAH
TAH
TAH
TAH
TAH
TAH

132F
128F
124F
120F
116F
112F
108F
106F
232F
228F
224F
220F
216F
212F
208F

(1)
32
28
24
20
16
12
8,5
6,5
32
28
24
20
16
12,5
8,5

()
50~300 300~600 600~1000 5~50 300~600 600~1000
()

0,8
1,0
1,2
45
40
35
0,8
1,2
1,0
40
45
35
0,8
1,2
1,0
38
45
32
0,8
1,2
1,0
32
30
40
0,8
1,2
1,0
28
32
35
1,2
1,8
1,5
25
30
27
1,3
2,0
1,7
20
25
27
1,3
3,2
2,8
25
25
27
> 42
1,5
2,0
1,8
30
40
35
> 42
1,5
2,0
1,8
40
26
35
> 42
1,5
2,0
1,8
35
26
35
> 42
1,5
2,0
1,8
35
2
32
> 42
1,5
2,0
1,8
35
22
32
> 42
1,6
2,5
2,0
30
20
25
34
3,0
4,5
3,8
25
18
25

()
5~50

0,8
0,8
0,8
0,8
0,8
1,0
1,2
2,2
1,3
1,3
1,3
1,3
1,3
1,5
2,5

3.
. .

www.telcogroup.ru
.: (495) 789 4646

1.1.3. 5-1000

5-1000

- F-
-
-
-
-
-

- :
18 min (5300)
20 min (3001000)
-
- - > 100
-

TAH 4XXF

Normal
0.5
5 M
0.5
10 M
()
0.5
50 M
1.0
750 M
1.0
1000 M
5 M
10 M
()
50 M
750 M
1000 M
5-10 M
()
10-1000 M
5-10 M
Tap-Tap ()
10-1000 M
5-10 M
()
10-1000 M

11
10.2
10.0
9.8
10.7
11.5
<=3.6
<=3.5
<=3.6
<=3.9
<=4.2

12
12.7
12.5
12.5
12.6
12.8
<=3.3
<=3.3
<=3.4
<=3.5
<=3.7

14
14.5
14.4
14.3
14.5
14.7
<=2.2
<=2.2
<=2.1
<=2.4
<=3.0

18
16
18.1
16.4
18.0
16.2
18.0
16.2
18.2
16.3
18.4
16.6
<=1.4
<=1.8
<=1.3
<=1.8
<=1.3
<=1.8
<=1.5
<=1.9
<=1.7
<=2.3
>=25
>=25
>=25
>=25
>=16
>=16

20
20.0
20.0
20.0
20.5
20.9
<=1.2
<=1.0
<=0.9
<=1.2
<=1.4

22
22.0
22.0
22.0
22.8
22.9
<=0.9
<=0.8
<=0.8
<=1.0
<=1.4

24
24.0
23.8
23.8
24.2
24.0
<=0.8
<=0.7
<=0.7
<=1.0
<=1.1

20
20.0
20.0
20.0
20.0
19.8
<=1.0
<=1.0
<=0.9
<=0.9
<=1.1

22
21.6
21.6
21.6
22.1
21.7
<=0.8
<=0.7
<=0.7
<=0.8
<=0.9

24
24.0
24.0
24.0
24.6
24.1
<=0.8
<=0.7
<=0.7
<=0.8
<=0.9

TAH 3XXF

Normal
5 M
0.5
10 M
0.5
50 M
0.5
()
750 M
1.0
1000 M
1.0
5 M
10 M
()
50 M
750 M
1000 M
5-10 M
()
10-1000 M
5-10 M
Tap-Tap ()
10-1000 M
5-10 M
()
10-1000 M

10
8.9
8.6
8.6
9.3
9.8
<=3.7
<=3.5
<=3.6
<=3.9
<=4.2

3.
. .

12
12.7
12.7
12.7
12.8
12.9
<=2.6
<=2.4
<=2.5
<=2.6
<=3.0

14
14.7
14.7
14.7
14.4
14.7
<=1.8
<=1.8
<=1.8
<=2.2
<=2.6

16
16.0
16.0
16.0
15.5
15.3
<=1.4
<=1.4
<=1.4
<=1.6
<=1.4

18
20.0
20.0
17.9
17.5
17.4
<=1.2
<=1.2
<=1.2
<=1.2
<=1.4
>=25
>=25
>=25
>=25
>=16
>=16

www.telcogroup.ru
.: (495) 789 4646

1.1.3. 5-1000

TAH 2XXF

Normal
0.5
5 M
0.5
10 M
0.5
()
50 M
1.0
750 M
1.0
1000 M
5 M
10 M
()
50 M
750 M
1000 M
5-10 M
()
10-1000 M
5-10 M
Tap-Tap ()
10-1000 M
5-10 M
()
10-1000 M

08
7.0
7.0
7.0
7.4
7.8
<=3.7
<=3.5
<=3.6
<=3.9
<=4.2

10
10.5
10.5
10.5
10.7
10.8
<=2.6
<=2.4
<=2.5
<=2.6
<=2.9

12
11.8
11.5
11.5
11.9
12.0
<=1.7
<=1.5
<=1.6
<=1.7
<=2.3

14
16
14.0
16.0
14.0
16.0
13.8
16.0
13.8
16.0
13.6
16.0
<=1.3
<=1.0
<=1.3
<=1.0
<=1.3
<=1.0
<=1.4
<=1.2
<=1.6
<=1.4
>=25
>=25
>=25
>=25
>=16
>=16

18
17.8
17.8
17.9
18.0
18.5
<=1.0
<=1.0
<=0.9
<=0.9
<=1.2

20
19.8
20.0
20.0
20.8
20.8
<=0.9
<=0.7
<=0.7
<=0.8
<=1.0

22
22.1
22.0
22.0
22.4
22.4
<=0.8
<=0.7
<=0.7
<=0.8
<=0.9

24
24.0
23.8
23.8
24.0
24.0
<=0.8
<=0.7
<=0.7
<=0.7
<=0.9

TAH 1XXF

Normal
0.5
5 M
0.5
10 M
()
0.5
50 M
1.0
750 M
1.0
1000 M
5 M
10 M
50 M
()
750 M
1000 M
5-10 M
()
10-1000 M
5-10 M
()
10-1000 M

06
6.5
6.5
6.5
6.5
6.5
<=2.6
<=2.6
<=2.6
<=3.0
<=3.3

3.
. .

08
7.5
7.5
7.5
7.5
7.7
<=2.3
<=2.4
<=2.5
<=2.6
<=2.8

10
10.6
10.6
10.6
10.4
10.5
<=1.5
<=1.4
<=1.4
<=1.5
<=1.8

14
12
13.6
12.4
13.8
12.4
13.9
12.3
14.0
12.2
14.5
12.1
<=1.1
<=1.2
<=1.0
<=1.2
<=0.9
<=1.2
<=1.0
<=1.2
<=1.0
<=1.6
>=25
>=25
>=16
>=16

16
15.8
15.8
15.9
16.4
16.5
<=0.8
<=0.7
<=0.7
<=0.7
<=0.9

18
18.2
18.2
18.2
17.8
17.8
<=0.7
<=0.6
<=0.6
<=0.7
<=0.9

20
20.3
20.3
20.4
20.2
20.0
<=0.7
<=0.6
<=0.6
<=0.7
<=0.9

www.telcogroup.ru
.: (495) 789 4646

1.1.4.

5-1000

- ACD 12
- - F -
- 5/8; F -
- : 20 , min 5 ~ 300 , 18 , min 300 ~ 750 , 16 , min
750 ~ 1000
- HUM : 60 , max 5~300 , 60 , max 300~750 , 60 , max 750~1000
- - > 100


()

5~750 750~1000
1,5 2,5
TSMH
TSMH
TSMH
TSMH
TSMH
TSMH
TSMH
TSMH
TSMH
TSMH
TSMH
TSMH
TSMH
TSMH
TSMH
TSMH
TSMH
TSMH

232
229
226
223
220
217
214
211
208
435
432
429
426
423
420
417
435
411

F/DC
F/DC
F/DC
F/DC
F/DC
F/DC
F/DC
F/DC
F/DC
F/DC
F/DC
F/DC
F/DC
F/DC
F/DC
F/DC
F/DC
F/DC

32
29
26
23
20
17
14
11
8
35
32
29
26
23
20
17
14
11

32
29
26
23
20
17
14
11
8
35
32
29
26
23
20
17
14
11


()


()

5~300 300~600 600~750 750~1000


5~50 50~
50 ~
(min)
500 1000
0,5
0,5
0,5
0,5
0,6
0,6
0,8
1,0
1,9
3,0
0,5
0,5
0,5
0,6
0,6
0,8
1,0
1,9
3,0

0,9
0,9
0,9
0,9
0,9
1,0
1,3
2,4
3,5
0,9
0,9
0,9
0,9
0,9
1,0
1,3
2,4
3,5

1,0
1,0
1,0
1,0
1,0
1,1
1,5
2,7
3,8
1,0
1,0
1,0
1,0
1,0
1,1
1,5
2,6
3,8

1,1
1,1
1,1
1,2
1,2
1,4
1,8
3,0
4,5
1,1
1,1
1,1
1,2
1,2
1,2
1,6
2,8
4,5

29
29
29
27
25
23
22
22
20
29
29
29
29
27
26
24
22
20

31
31
31
29
27
25
24
23
22
31
31
31
31
29
27
26
24
22

29
29
29
27
25
23
22
22
20
29
29
29
29
27
26
24
22
20

> 40

5-1000

- ACD 12
- -
-
- 60 / 10
- HUM : 66, 10
- - > 100

()
5~470

TMH108/58/DC

8+1,0

470~
1000
8+1,5

()
5~40 40~
470
2,5 2,5

470~
1000
4,0

()

- ()

,
40~ 470~
5~40 40~ 470~
5~40
470 1000
470 1000
25
23
21

TMH112/58/DC

12+1,0 12+1,5

1,3

1,8

2,5

30

30

TMH116/58/DC

16+1,0 16+1,5

1,2

1,6

2,2

26

32

25

TMH210/58/DC

10+1,0 10+1,5

3,0

3,5

4,0

23

25

22

>43 >48

TMH212/58/DC

12+1,0 12+1,5

2,3

2,5

3,0

25

30

25

>45 >48

TMH116/58/DC

16+1,0 16+1,5

1,5

2,0

2,5

30

32

28

>45 >48

3.
. .

20

.
()
5~40 40~ 470~
470 1000
18
20 16

18

20

16

18

20

16

>48

18

18

16

>48

18

18

16

>48

18

18

16

www.telcogroup.ru
.: (495) 789 4646

1.1.5. , ,

BG-01
-
- F-
- 2

, () ()
1,0
5-550
1,5
550-1000

DCB 300FM 2400


-
- ( 2400 )
-

TS-2006
.


-
- F-

5% ()

AT 103FM
AT 106FM
AT 110FM
AT 112FM
AT 116FM
AT 120FM

3
6
10
12
16
20


() (IN/OUT)

75
Female - male

20

()

()

1145

15

ATVH 120F
- 0-20
-
- F-
- 5-1000
- 20

3.
. .

www.telcogroup.ru
.: (495) 789 4646

1.1.5. , ,

SDF 300F 47-2400


-
- : TV-SAT
-
SAT-

IN/OUT-SAT
IN/OUT-SAT

(0,5 )
40-860 () 1050-2400 ()

15
2

()

4,5
20

30
30

- BMP/10A/58
- 10
- 220V10%
- 3%
- ( ) 220
- ( ) 60
-
- 4
: EC_0200


PSA-10/A (PSA-10/B) SATEL
.
- 10
- 60
- 220 10%
- 5/8
- 5-862
- <1,2
: EC_0470 (EC_0480)

3.
. .

www.telcogroup.ru
.: (495) 789 4646

1.2.
c ALI Elite LINE INTERACTIVE
ALI Plus ()
LINE INTERACTIVE, ,
.
: Tower 19'' .
RS-232
. ALI Plus
,
.

Tower 19

(.)

ALI PLUS 600


600 / 360

1000 / 600
800 / 480
100 / 110 / 120 , 220 / 230 / 240
20% ,

ALI PLUS 1250 RM


1250 / 750

50 60 , 0,5 %
, 5% , -10%
" "
15% -9% - 20%,
15% 9% 20%
320 , 2
10 0,15 , 50 30
110% 20 . 125% 2 .
2/4 (),

12 .
33 .

8 .
22 .

24

5 .
16 .

4 .
13 .

, , / - 3 - 6 ,

(),
4 90%

RS-232

ALI PLUS 1000

50 60 , 5 ()

EMI/RFI


80%
50%

ALI PLUS 800


ALI PLUS 800 RM

( 0,25 )
( 1.00 )


: , , , ,
,

Pinnacle Plus (PIN Plus) VFI-SS-111 class A, on-line


Hot-Swap (" ") -
IGBT,
,



, SNMP
- USB RS232
Wndows, Novell, Unix, Linux

3.
. .

10

www.telcogroup.ru
.: (495) 789 4646

1.2.

Pinnacle Plus

Pinnacle
Pinnacle
Pinnacle
Pinnacle
Pinnacle
Pinnacle
Pinnacle
Pinnacle

Plus
Plus
Plus
Plus
Plus
Plus
Plus
Plus

700
1000
1500
2000
3000
6000
8000
10000

t,

700
1000
1500
2000
3000
6000
8000
10k

490
700
1050
1400
2100
4200
5600
7000

7*
7*
6*
7*
6*
7*
6*
14 *

152
152
152
225
225
257
342
342

420
420
420
425
425
585
690
690

240
240
240
360
360
570
715
715

,
13,5
16,2
17,0
31,0
33,0
86,0
130,0
130,0

*t, . 80% / 50% PIN Plus BP ( )

t,
,
,
,
,
152
420
238
16,0
PIN Plus 700
PIN Plus BP 700
33*
152
420
238
21,0
PIN Plus 1000
PIN Plus BP 1000/1500
33*
152
420
238
21,0
PIN Plus 1500
PIN Plus BP 1000/1500
19*
225
425
360
42,0
PIN Plus 2000
PIN Plus BP 2000/3000
33*
225
425
360
42,0
PIN Plus 3000
PIN Plus BP 2000/3000
19*
257
590
570
140,0
PIN Plus 6000
PIN Plus BP 6k/8k/10k
43*
257
590
570
140,0
PIN Plus 8000
PIN Plus BP 6k/8k/10k
27*
257
590
570
140,0
PIN Plus 10000
PIN Plus BP 6k/8k/10k
28*
*t, . 100% 8

PIN Plus RM (Pinnacle Plus Rack-Mount) VFI-SS-111


class A, on-line 19
Hot-Swap (" ") -
IGBT,
,



, SNMP
- USB Rs232
Wndows, Novell, Unix, Linux

PIN Plus RM, 19"

t,
,
8/18*
700
490
428
PIN Plus 700 RM 2U
8/18*
700
428
PIN Plus 1000 RM 2U 1000
7/14*
1050
428
PIN Plus 1500 RM 2U 1500
8/18*
1400
428
PIN Plus 2000 RM 2U 2000
7/14*
2100
428
PIN Plus 3000 RM 2U 3000
11/22*
600
4200
428
PIN Plus 6000 RM 6U
*t, 80% / 50%

,
425
425
425
635
635
597

2U
2U
2U
2U
2U
6U

,
15,5
17,1
18,1
31,6
32,5
44,1

PIN Plus RM-BP


( )

PIN Plus
PIN Plus
PIN Plus
PIN Plus
PIN Plus
PIN Plus

BP
BP
BP
BP
BP
BP

700 RM
1000/1500
1000/1500
2000/3000
2000/3000
6000 RM

RM
RM
RM
RM

PIN Plus 700 RM


PIN Plus 1000 RM
PIN Plus 1500 RM
PIN Plus 2000 RM
PIN Plus 3000 RM
PIN Plus 6000 RM

t,
33*
33*
19*
33*
19*
25*

,
428
428
428
428
428
428

,
425
425
425
635
635
597

2U
2U
2U
2U
2U
3U

,
17,0
22,0
22,0
43,5
43,5
145,0

3 -19", 2U 6 -19", 3U *t, 100%


SNMP. 2

3.
. .

11

www.telcogroup.ru
.: (495) 789 4646

1.3.
1.3.1. RTM
F810/56U/LD

: DAB_0020
F- RG6, , (male), , .

F803/CATV/NO

: DAB_0040
F- RG6, , (male), , ,
.322", .324".

F803D

: DAB_0100
F- RG11, , (male), , ,
.475.

F829/11U

: DAB_0090
F- RG11. , (male), , .

1161

: DAB_0050
TV- RG59/RG6, (male), , .

1162

: DAB_0070
TV- RG59/RG6, (female), , .

P925

: DAB_0060

TV- RG6, , (male), .

P926

: DAB_0080
TV- RG6, , (female), .
: DA_0010
F 818 ( FF FF)
F- (male; ),
.

F 820 ( FM FM)

: DA_0020
F- (female; ).

: DA_0080
B 156 ( BNCM - FF)
, F- (female; ),
BNC (male; ).

P 911 ( TVM - FF)

: DA_0040
, F- (female; ),
TV (male; ).

912 ( TVF - FF)

: DA_0050
, F- (female; ),
TV (female; ).
: DAC_0060
P913 ( TVF - FM)
, F- (male; ),
TV (female; ).
: DAC_0070
P914 ( TVM - FM)
, F- (male; ),
TV (male; ).
: DA_0090
TS - 1942 ( 5/8M - FF)
, F- (female; ),
5/8 (male; ). 1,7 - 2,0 ,
31,0 - 47,0 .

3.
. .

12

www.telcogroup.ru
.: (495) 789 4646

1.3.
F821 ( FF FM)

: DA_0030

F- (female) F- (male), .

F823 ( 75 )

: DA_0040

75 F- (male).

: DAC_0100
FM push - FF
, F- (female; ),
F- (male; ) , F-
.

1.3.2. Cabelcon
F-56-ALM 4,9/8,4

: DAB_0170
F- RG6, , (male), ALM , ,
.324'', .

F-56-CX3 4,9

: DAB_0180
F- RG6, , (male), , CX3 ,
- ,
.

FM-RG11-ALM 7,6/11,7

: DAB_0210
F- RG11, , (male), ALM , ,
.475'', .
: DAB_0220
F- RG11, , (male), , CX3 ,
- ,
.

FM-RG11-CX3 7.5

5/8M-24

: DAB_0270
5/8'' RG15, ,
(male), , .
.

5/8M-32

: DAB_0240
5/8'' RG11, , (male),
, .
,

GT-11-B (G-11-FT-SPL)

: DAB_0230
5/8'' RG11, , (male),
, .
, .
: DAB_0100
F- RG6, , (male), ,
, ,
, .

F-56 4.9 SELF INSTALL NITIN

BNCM-56-CX3 4.9

: DAB_0200
BNC- RG6, , (male), , ,
CX3 POCKET TOOL 59/6 BNC COMPRESSION TOOL CX3 ALL
SIZE F, BNC & IEC for RG6/7/11/59, .

GA-RCA-UE-6 ULTRAEASE
RCA- () RG6, , (male), ,
, COMPRESSION TOOL CX3 ALL SIZE F, BNC & IEC
for RG6/7/11/59, .

TR-59-1/4

: ED_0070

75 F-, (male).

3.
. .

13

www.telcogroup.ru
.: (495) 789 4646

1.3.

G2-540-CH-QR

: DAB_0300
5/8'' QR 540 , (male),
, .
,
.

G2-540-AFM-QR

: DAB_0280
F - QR 540, , (male),
, .
,
.

G2-540-BAFF-QR

: DAB_0290
F - QR 540, , (female),
, .
,
.

G2-540-SP-QR

: DAC_0210
C QR 540, , .

.

Lt-R75 Locking Terminator


: ED_0090


.
, .
75 .

5/8M - FF

: DAC_0130
F- (male; )
5/8F
F- (male; ) ,
5/8F (female; ).

5 /8F 5/8F (G-KS-KS-FS)

: DAC_0140
5/8M
(male; ) 5/8M (male; ).

5/8F PG11M HEX

: DAC_0150
5/8 (female; )
PG11 (male; ).
22.
5/8 (male; )
PG11 (female; ).

FM PUSH ON-FF LONG MODEL HQ

: DAC_0120
F- (male) F- (female),
F-
(female), F- (male; ),
, .

GP-90-T-RH
: DAC_0170
90 5/8 (male) 5/8 (female),
5/8
(female), .
: DAC_0160
GP-90-T-RH
5/8 (male) 5/8 (male),
, 5/8 (female) ,

.

3.
. .

14

www.telcogroup.ru
.: (495) 789 4646

1.4.
HFC
1.4.1.
12 , 1 0,9 - .
(Corning, SMF-28). 60 .

13 , 1 3 - .
(Corning,SMF-28). , 80100 .

14 , 1 3 - .
(Corning, SMF-28). , 80100 .

16 , 1 3 - .
(Corning, SMF-28). , 80100 .

18 , 1 3 - .
(Corning, SMF-28). , 80100 .

112 , 1 3 - .
(Corning, SMF-28). , 105120.

224 , 1 3 - .
(Corning, SMF-28). , 105120


HBAB_0390
HBAB_0400
HBAB_0430
HBAB_0420
HBAB_0440
HBAB_0450
HBAB_0460
HBAB_0470
HBAB_0480
HBAB_0670
HBAB_0490
HBAB_0570
HBAB_0560
HBAB_0550
HBAB_0610
HBAB_0690
HBAB_0020


1310
1550
1310
1550
1310
1550
1310
1550
1310
1550
1310
1550
1310
1550
1310
1550
1550
1310
1550

(%)
33/33/33
33/33/33
33/33/33
33/33/33
25/25/25/25
25/25/25/25
25/25/25/25
25/25/25/25
16/16/16/16/16/16
16/16/16/16/16/16
16/16/16/16/16/16
16/16/16/16/16/16
12/12/12/12/12/12/12/12
12/12/12/12/12/12/12/12
12/12/12/12/12/12/12/12
12/12/12/12/12/12/12/12
8/8/8/8/8/8/8/8/8/8/8/8
8/8/8/8/8/8/8/8/8/8/8/8
4,17%

3.
. .

15

.
.
SC/APC
SC/APC
.
.
SC/APC
SC/APC
.
.
SC/APC
SC/APC
.
.
SC/APC
SC/APC
.
.
.

,
4,9
4,9
4,9
4,9
6,2
6,2
6,2
6,2
8,2
8,2
8,2
8,2
9,5
9,5
9,5
9,5
11,5
11,5
14,6

www.telcogroup.ru
.: (495) 789 4646

1.4.2. , , ,
,
( )

SC/APC-SC/APC

SC/APC-FC/APC

HBEA_0010
HBEA_0070
HBEA_0021
HBEA_0022
HBEA_0060

SC/APC-LC/UPC

SC/APC-SC/APC
SC/APC-FC/APC
SC/APC-LC/UPC
LC/UPC-LC/UPC
SC/UPC-SC/UPC

3
2
2
2
2

3
3
2,4
2,4
3

LC/UPC-LC/UPC

()

0,6

SC/UPC-SC/UPC

()
60
60
60
55
55

( )

SC/APC


HBEB_0010
HBEB_0040
HBEB_0030
HBEB_0032

FC/APC

FC/UPC

()
60
60
55
55

SC/UPC


SC/APC
FC/APC
SC/UPC
FC/UPC

0,9

0,3

()

SC/APC

SC/UPC

HBFA_0060
HBFA_0090
HBFA_0020
HBFA_0040
HBFA_0110

SC/APC
FC/APC
SC/UPC
FC/UPC
SC/FC/APC

FC/SC/APC

3.
. .

ZrO
ZrO
ZrO
ZrO
ZrO

16

FC/APC D-

()

0,3

FC/UPC D-

()
60
60
55
55
60

www.telcogroup.ru
.: (495) 789 4646

1.4.2. , , , ,



HBBC_0170
HBBC_0200
HBBC_0220

SC
16
-16
24
-24
48
-48

,
43320443
43320443
433204132

( 24 )
-16/24

( 48 )
-48

HBG0040
HBG0050

GPJ-4 ()
GPJ-24 ()


,
48

GPJ-4

3.
. .

2,0
2,75

450180125
480150110

GPJ-24

17

www.telcogroup.ru
.: (495) 789 4646

1.5. SFP-
SFP (Small Form Factor)
10. SFP FP
APD , 1310 ( 1550),
.
:
Gigabit Ethernet 10000Base-LX
ATM
SONET/SDH/PDH
FDDI
Fiber Channel

: IC_0050

SFP-LX-LC-10
:

: -9.5 ~ -3
: -22
: 1310 1550
: 1100~1600 nm, (1310 nm)
: 100Mbps~ 1,25Gbps
9/125 : 10 km
: 0 70 C
: +3.3
LC

SFP-OP-WS43313BR4S-10 WDM (1310/1550)

: IC_0060

: -9.5 ~ -3 dBm
: -32~ -22 dBm
: 1310 nm 1550 nm
: 1260~1580 nm ( 1310 nm)
: 100Mbps~ 1,25Gbps
9/125 : 10 km
: 0~70 C
: +3.3 V
LC

SFP-OP-WS43313BR4S-20 WDM (1310/1550)

: IC0070

: -9 ~ -0 dBm
: -30~ -24 dBm
: 1310 nm 1550 nm
: 1260~1580 nm ( 1310 nm)
: 100Mbps~ 1,25Gbps
9/125 : 20 km
: 0~70 C
: +3.3 V
LC

3.
. .

18

www.telcogroup.ru
.: (495) 789 4646

1.6.
AMIGO

AMIGO M 800 P30 M 830 P30 M 865 P30



EAA_0010
EAA_0020
EAA_0030
(M)
47-862
47-862
85-862
862 M ()
30 0,7
,
<6,5
CTB, CSO ()
102
DIN (45004 B) ()
117
()
0 - 18
()
0 - 18
(M)
5-65
5-30
()
< 1,5
865 30 865 30

14 dB (f<40 M)
14 - 1,5 /oct. (f>40 M)
10
/
F/F
(/)
230V / 50
()
<7,0
/
1/1
(C)
-20 +50
()
12010752

CATV
,

LAMBDA

D8X-AE6-36W
EAA_0130


(M)
862 M ()
()
()
. () ()
()
CTB J - 60 dBc
CSO J - 60 dBc
(M)
()
HUM ()
()
- ()
- ()
/
/
()
()

(C)
()
()

47...85 < 862


36 0.7
<=7
0.75
1
114
118
5<=30...65
23.5
<=-65
<=-14
-201.5
-201
1/1
PG11/F
2465
12.5/14
IP 54
-25 +60
20613383
1.8

D8X-AF6-36W
D8X-AF5-36M D8X-BJ5-34M
D8X-AF8-36V
EAA_0120
EAA_0100
EAA_0110
EAA_0140
47...85 < 862
47...85 < 862
34 0.7
36 0.7
<=7
<=7
0.75
0.75
1
1
110
114
5<=30...65
23.5
<=-65
<=-14
-201.5
-201
1/1
PG11/F
F/F
PG11/PG11
2465
187253
9.5/11
11.5/13
IP 54
-25 +60
20613383
1.8

107
110
5<=30...65
23.5
<=-65
<=-14
-201.5
-201
1/1
PG11/F
F/F
2465
187253
10.5/12
12.5/14
IP 54
-25 +60
20613383
1.8

MEP 3003
Alpha, Beta, Beta Pro,
. Gamma . AC IN.
(AC) 220 , 50
(AC) 48 , 0,5
: EACA0310

3.
. .

19

www.telcogroup.ru
.: (495) 789 4646

1.6.

LAMBDA PRO 20
LAMBDA PRO 40 PROGRESS
Lambda Pro20

Lambda Pro40

47/85 862
(M)
391
862 M ()
< 8.0
()
0.75
()
()
114
CTB <= -60()
114
CSO <= -60()
-18
()
-20 1.5
() ()
() () -20 0.5

5 65
(M)
<= -18
()
22 0.75
()
<=5.5
()
<=-60
HUM ()
3PG11

2465
()
17
()
IP 64

-40 +60
(C)
20913183
()
1.8
()


85 862
(M)
361
862 M ()
<8.5
()
0.75
()
61
()
()
110
CTB <= -60 ()
110
CSO <= -60 ()
< -18
()
-20 1.5
() ()
-20 1
() ()

5 65
(M)
0.75
()
20 1
()
<=60
HUM ()

PG11/F
F66W/V66W
F/F
F56M/V56M
()
2465
F66W/V66W
230
F56M/V56M
()
8
F66W/V66W
8.5
F56M/V56M
IP 65

-40 +60
(C)
16313677
()
()
0.9
F66W/V66W
1.1
F56M/V56M

Lambda Pro20

Lambda Pro40

LAMBDA PRO 20 F66W - , 2465 V AC, PG11/F


LAMBDA PRO 20 F56M - , 230 V AC, F/F
LAMBDA PRO 20 V66W - , 2465 V AC, PG11/F
LAMBDA PRO 20 V56M - , 230 V AC, F/F

BETA



862 M ()
()
. ()
()
CTB J - 60
CSO J - 60
(M)
. ()
NPR ()
HUM ()
()
- ()
- ()
/
/
()
. ()
. / ()
()

(C)
()
()

U8X-AF8-36Y
EAA_0170
47/85 862
36 0.7
<7
0.5

U8X-AE8-36Y
EAA_0160
47/85 862
36 0.7
<7
0.5

110
114
5/30...65
22.5
< -60
< -65
< -18
-201.5
-201
2/2
PG11/PG11
24...65
10
10
10/11.5
IP 67
-25/ +60
25919583
2.4

115
118
5/30...65
22.5
< -60
< -65
< -18
-201.5
-201
2/2
PG11/PG11
24...65
10
10
14/15.5
IP 67
-25/ +60
25919583
2.4

3.
. .

20

Diplex filters DF
Diplex filters DF and jumpers AT 800
Diplex filters DF and jumpers AT 800
Diplex filters DF and jumpers AT 800
According to EN 50083-3;
9dB interstage slope
42 carries CENELEC
Diplex filters DF
Diplex filters DF and reverse amplifier RA
Reverse ampifier RA 60 MHZ load 26 dBmV/Hz
343.25 MHZ
f<40 Mhz; f>40MHz: +1.5/oct but J-10
Bi-directional
Directional
Others on request
AC 50<60 Hz
Power inserter port
Rf
Without/with reverse amplifier RA
With hinge and screwholders
-

www.telcogroup.ru
.: (495) 789 4646

1.6.

-
ALPHA, BETA, LAMBDA, GAMMA
DF 30/65A

EV

- 5 : 30-65 /47- 85 : 862 M

EV 818TYP MODU U 47 - 862 M

AV
AQ

5 - 862 M
AV 818

47 - 862 M
47 - 862 M
47 - 862 M
47 - 862 M

.
10
10
6
6

6
9
6
9

47 - 862 M

EQ 8xx

AT

0 - 18

AQ 810-06
AQ 810-09
AQ 806-06
AQ 806-09

EQ

0 - 18

SCHEMAT
BLOKOWY

1 - 24 , 1

1 - 21 , 1
5 - 862 M

AT 8xx

AT 800
HF 15A

< 10 M
15 M
> 15 M

CS

> 35
< 1
< 0.5

47 - 862 M

CS 80x

TI

(Beta)

TO 804
TI 808
TI 810
TI 813
TI 815
TI 817

TO

RA 30/65


3.7
2.4
2
0.8
0.7
0.6


3.7
8.8
10.6
12.7
15.2
17.5

3.7
TO 804
2.4
TO 808
2
TO 810
0.8
TO 813
0.7
TO 815
0.6
TO 817


3.7
8.8
10.6
12.7
15.2
17.5

(M)
()
()
()
()

ATG 8XX

3 6

5<=30/65
25/20
<= 4
0 - 20
0 - 10

NPR for 60 MHZ load, 26 dBV/Hz (dBc)


(dBc)
IMD 3, 115 dBV
IMD 2, 103 dBV
SCHEMAT
BLOKOWY

(W) 1.5

GAIN

SLOPE

5dB

0 20 dB, 1

3.
. .

21

www.telcogroup.ru
.: (495) 789 4646

2.

2.1. RTM
WT86XX 1310
DFB
, ORTEL (USA) FUJITSU (Japan).
- 45-870 ;
- 19 ( );
- DFB- ORTEL 1612, ORTEL
1688A, FUJITSU;
- 13 ;
- ;
- ;

- -;
131020
- ;
4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, -
18, 20, 22, 24

;
DFB

- ;
FC/APC, SC/APC

- RS 232 ( );
47~862
-c (-1--0001).
72~88
0.75

.
67
CTB
61 (63)*
CSO
WT8604BPI
4 (6)
1688 Fujitsu
51 (52)*
CNR
WT8606BPA
6 (8)
1612P Ortel
8

6 (8)
1688A
Fujitsu
WT8606BPI
8
-
10 (10)
1612P Ortel
WT8610BPA
~AC220 10% (50 )

30

10 (10)
1688 Fujitsu
WT8610BPI
0+45

16 (12)
1612P Ortel
WT8616BPA
Max 95

%
16 (12)
1688 Fujitsu
WT8616BPI
483 381 44
20 (13)
1612P
Ortel
WT8620BPA
* WT86XXBPA
20 (13)
1688 Fujitsu
WT8620BPI
c DFB- Ortel

TX1550-E 1550 c

, DFB

1550 10


SC/APC

-160

RIN /
- (2 7 2 9); 7/ 9()
- 45-870 ;
2

- 19 ( );
SBS 13/16/18
-
-52( )

CNR
;
-65 Port1, -63 Port2

CSO
- SBS;
-65

CTB
- ;
45 - 870, 75 - 85 /
- ;
75 / @ 77 NTSC

- ;
OMI 3% 0.25
- .
0.75


F
-
751
RS-485

90 - 260 VAC, 50/60 ,

100W Max.
0+50 C , Max 85%

350(L) x 480(W) x 49(H)

WR-2004
- -;
- 5-200 ;
- 19 ( );
- ;
- 11001600 ;
- 15 -3 ;
- SC/APC FC/APC;
- ( -1--0001)
3.
. .

22

www.telcogroup.ru
.: (495) 789 4646

2.1. RTM

OR 860-S OR 860-4S
- 1
- 2 ( OR 860-S) 4 ( OR 860-4S)
-
- (AGC) ( -6+1)
- SNMP (Simple Network Management Protocol) ,

-
-
-
- ( -1--0001)


OR 860-S




C/N

CTB

CSO

OR 860-4S

12901600
-8+2
-6+1
SC/APC
>51
>60
>60
47~862
0.75
114

12901600
-8+2
-6+1
SC/APC
>51
>60
>60
47~862
0.75
114 (2 output port)
110 (4 output port)
F
F
AC 220V/50Hz
AC 220V/50Hz
28,5 (Max)
28,5 (Max)
320220130
320220130
-40+55
-40+55
3,3
3,3

OR 862 OR 862-R
-1
- 2
-
- ( -6 +2 OR 862
-80 OR 862-R
-
-
-
- ( -1--0001)


OR 862




C/N
CTB
CSO


(-6/3,7% OMI/)


12001600

-8+2

-6+2
SC/APC

>60

> 60

42~870

0,5

112
F
AC 230V/50Hz

20

20315282
-30 +60

OR 862-R
12901600
-8+2
-80
SC/APC
>51
>67
>62
47~862
0.75
115
F
AC 220V/50Hz
20
23022090
-30+55
2,2

OR 862-I
- 2 / 2
-
- (AGC) ( -6+1)
- SNMP (Simple Network Management Protocol) ,

-
-
-
- ( -1--0001)
3.
. .

23

www.telcogroup.ru
.: (495) 789 4646

2.1. RTM




C/N
CTB
CSO




12901560
-8+2
-6+1
SC/APC
>46
>66
>62
47~860
0.75
114
F
AC 220V/50Hz
320220130
-25+55
3

FTTH
- 870 ;
- 2 4;
- ;
-
Philips / NEC;
- - Power Doubler ( Push-Pull);
- ;
- ;
- / ;
- - .




CNR
CTB
CSO



WR 86xx

GJS 862 CF-C

WR 8602H-x

-7+3
-3+1
FC/APC, SC/APC
51
65
60
45~862
0.5(45~550),
0.75(550~750)
100 (0 )
130265 ()
3090 ()
20
325 x 220 x 135

-6+2
-3+2
SC/APC
50
64
62
45~862
1
96
180~250

-7-2
-5-2
SC/APC
50
63
60
45~862
1
100
180~250

3.5
130 110 40

10
200x 120x 60

131010
1
1
90~95

OS
T

- 21;
- ;
- ;
- .

3.
. .

24

12001600
1.3
5
55
500
1000times
FC/APC SC/APC
AC160V - 250V50 Hz
/DC-48V
2
-5 ... +55
Max 95%
483()x270()x44 ()
19, 1RU

www.telcogroup.ru
.: (495) 789 4646

2.1. RTM

WE1550EDFA-XX (14-24 )
- -
14 24;
-
2, 4, 8, 16, 32, 64 ()
- -;
- ;
- 19 , 1RU;
-
;
- ;
- ;
- ;
-
VFD;
- ( RS 485,
Rj45) SNMP;
- .



( P = 0 @ 1550 )




(P = 0 @ 1550 )
:
CSO
CTB


APC

/ SC/APC ()
()
1, 2 , 4, 8, 16, 32, 64 ()
1U 19

482. 43.6 263


Ethernet, RS-232
90240 , 4763
. 25
0 +40
RS232, RS485, RJ45

14 24 , 1
> 40
1540 ... 1560
20-100 %
0 - +10
< 5 (4.5 )
< - 80
< -80
ACC, APC, AGC
<1% (15 . )

WE1550EDFA-XX (24-36 )
- -
24 36;
- 36 ( 1);
-
2, 4, 8, 16, 32 64 ();
- ;
- 19 , 2RU;
-
;
- ;
- ;
-
VFD;
- ( RS 485,
Rj45) SNMP;
- .



.
.

-



.

15401560
/
0+10
24 (250mW)

36 (4000mW) ( 1 )

0,2
5 ( 0 )

SC/APC FC/APC

220 (110~240), DC-48
.
0~40
95 %
RS232, RS485, RJ45

3.
. .

25

SC/APC ()
()
1, 2, 4, 8, 16, 32, 64 ()
2U 19

482. 43.6 263


Ethernet, RS-232
25

www.telcogroup.ru
.: (495) 789 4646

2.2. Harmonic
Harmonic
HLT 7806R 1550 c
HLT 7806R
. Harmonic
C/N 3 CSO 6 .
- SNMP, ;
- 1RU 19"
;
-
;
- Harmonic SBS
1550 17*(50);
- (2 8 );
- 45-870 ;
-
;
- ;
- ;
- .

/ (C/N)
(CSO)
(C)

SBS
HLT 7806E

>55 >52
>65 ( )
>67 ( )
>65 >63
1563 1565. (-D7)
1550 1560. (-F7)
1540 1547. (-W7)
< 1 .
2
8 (6.)


SNMP
HTTP


.
.


78 86
55 870
0 10
>16
. /

.

17 (50)
SBS
14 (25)
SBS
v1, v2c, v3
HTTP 1.1 WEB
< 75.
100 240,
50/60.
48
0 50
-40 +70
85%
48,3 4,3 53,3
14,06.
SC/APC, E2000
F (
0,64 0,8.)

0,5
16 (75)
20

./. Rj45
, TTL
.

3.
. .

26

www.telcogroup.ru
.: (495) 789 4646

2.3. Vector
OPTI V50M FTTH/FTTP


11001600


-70

SC/APC

CTB ( 42 CENELEC) 102


-60

CSO (42 CENELEC) 102


- 60


47~862


1
: HACA0260
(0/4,5% OMI/) 102

AC 230V/50Hz


9
-

120 x 107 x 52
-

-20+50
-

0,7
-

Lambda Pro50 FTTB Lambda Pro70



Pro50


. ( )


: 60
CSO 60



. (0/4,5% OMI/)


11001600
-9,90
-6,50
SC/APC
PG11
115
112
47~862
1
115
AC 230V/50Hz
18
209 x 133 x 83
-20 60
IP 24
1,8

Pro70
11001600
-9,91.9
-70
SC/APC
F
114
114
47~862
1
113
0/6/9
AC 230V
<10
157 x 136 x 69
-20.55
IP 24
0,8

Lambda Pro50 FTTB


: HACA0270

Lambda Pro70
: HACA0275

-
-
-
-

-
- 230VAC
-

LAMBDA PRO 70 - , FTTx video


overlay. ,
. ,
.
,
. LED
.
LAMBDA PRO 70, ,
.

3.
. .

27

www.telcogroup.ru
.: (495) 789 4646

2.3. Vector

Lambda Pro 71/72


LAMBDA PRO 71/72 ,
F.
. , LAMBDA PRO 72,

.

,
. ,
, ,
,
, .

LAMBDA PRO 71/72 SNMP,


.
, , ,
.

.
LAMBDA PRO 71/72,
, .

-
-
- SNMP
- WEB-
-
-

-
-

-




( )





(1)
:
-60
S -60(2)
(4,5% I, N)


()

3.
. .

1100..1600
-7.. 0
<5 /
-9.9.. 1.9
47 .. 862
1
>18
114
114
113 1
0/6/9
0.. 18
-20 0.75

28







()(2)

230 BA
<11
-20 ..60
S/
F
I 24
157x136x69
0.8

(1) 18 f 40;
18 -1.5/t f> 40
(2) N50083-3;
9, 42 ENELE
(3)

www.telcogroup.ru
.: (495) 789 4646

2.3. Vector

BETA PRO 50/51


BETA PRO 50
- 1 PD GaAs, 2
-
-
- (SNMP)
- web-
-
-
- RJ45
BETA PRO 50
CENELEC EN 50083 .






,

47..862
(1):
-60
CSO -60
(2)

1100 ... 1600


-6.5 ... 2
-5 ... 2
<5.5 /

>110
>110
0.75
0 ... 25 , 1
0 ... 15 , 1


read / write

(3)
(4)



(Alarm)

-10 ... 25
, ,
/
0 ... 25
0 ... 15
open/close

3.
. .

R
R/W
R/W
R/W
R/W
R
R
R
R

29

(5)


(6)


/

(7)

( ) ()

18

-201
23010%
<14
-20 + 60
SC/APC
2/F .
Rj45
Ethernet 10/100 Mbps
IP 24
245x204x95
2


BETA PRO 50 D50M -
: HACA0020
BETA PRO 51 D50M -

(1) EN 50083-3, 42 CENELEC, 9 . .,



(2) -3 /4% OMI/ OFF;
(3) -
BETA PRO 50
(4) BETA PRO 50
(5) 18 f 40, 18 -1.5B/oct f > 40:
10;
(6)
(7) 100Mbps
,
25

www.telcogroup.ru
.: (495) 789 4646

2.3. Vector

BETA PRO 60G

: HACA0310

BETA PRO 60G - , HFC.



(, , ),
VoIP, VoD.
, ,
. , ,

. ,
,
-, , .
/
/, AC DC,
, .
,
. CWDM,
LED
, ,
.



:


. / AC IN





/

( ) ()



1100 1600
. :
(HG) -6 -1
(LG)
-3 2

< 6 A/




.


CTB -60
CSO -60
(A1, A2)
(E1)

54...120 1002
117 1
0,75
114
114
0 15 0,5
0 15 0,5



5 42... 100

24 0,75

1
(A3, A4) 0 24

3.
. .

18
-20 0,75
30 65 B AC
187 253 B AC
10 / 15 A
< 43
< 38
-40 60 C
SC/APC
3/PG11 .
IP 67
240 x 215 x 116
4,3

0,5

30

www.telcogroup.ru
.: (495) 789 4646

2.3. Vector

GAMMA O HFC
Gamma 08X/M-11A-AE8 -
(GaAs Power Doubler);

Gamma 08X/M-22A-AE8 -
(GaAs Power Doubler);

Gamma 08X/M-33A-AF8 -
(GaAs Push Pull).
GAMMA
(GAMMA U)
(GAMMA O).

.
GaAs , GAMMA,
RF-
.

()
[]
()

()


( )

> -5,
< -5
. . - 0, 4,5% OMI/, 10
. 0,
- 4.5% OMI/

SC/APC
-5

CNR ()

56

RF
()

1171
2 x 1171
3 x 1171
112
2x112
3 x 110

()

CTB ()
CSO ()
RF

-60
-60
4 PG11

(),

()

35-65
187-253
42

()
MTBF ( ) ()

-40 +60
> 30


( ) ()
()

1100 ... 1600


-5 ... +2
47/85 ... 862

: 9 , 42
CENELEC (EN 50083-3)
EN 50083-3
9, 42 CENELEC,

1 . .
5 210 ; 2, 3, 4 .
50 60
RAG29-1,
OFR 870 ORT-F1310
= 25,
ORT

IP 67
245 195 125
4,3

3.
. .

31

www.telcogroup.ru
.: (495) 789 4646

3.
3.1. Digiflex

DIGIFLEX RG6 RG11


.
DIGIFLEX RG6
RG6UW RG6UEW. RG11 RG11 RG11/UC
()
DIGIFLEX RG6UW ,
.
, ,
. DIGIFLEX .
DIGIFLEX
.

RG6 UW RG6 UEW

,
, /
, %
, /100
50
200
300
400
800
1000
, 30-1000 ,

,
,


,
,

75
54
82

75
54
82

7.5
10.6
13.14
15.6
22.7
26.7

7.6
10.9
13.7
16.2
23.9
27.6
>85

RG11
75
84
3.1
6.15
7.38
8.53
12.45
14.11
>85

1.63
1.00
7.11
4.6
-
50%
48%
32%
10.16
6.9
6.9
80
41
41

,
;

, ;
,
,

- ;

;

.

3.2. Mediaflex

Mediaflex

,
,
,
Mediaflex,
.
Mediaflex RG6 RG11 ,
, 0,16 .
Mediaflex
, .

Mediaflex 305 100


. Mediaflex
.

: , ;
, ;
, -; ;
,
: +
.
3.
. .

32

www.telcogroup.ru
.: (495) 789 4646

3.2. Mediaflex

, , .
, .
-
-
,
, %

,
,
,
(),
,

,

, %
,
50
400
600
860
1000

RG 59

RG 6

RG 6

RG 11

35

80

80

102

75
84

75
84

75
85

51
250
75
85

0.81
3.66
4.3
6.1
0.8

77*

1.0
4.6
5.4
7.0
0.8

50

1.0
4.6
5.4
7.0
0.8

60

1.6
7.2
7.9
10.1
1.1
1.87
2.72
60

5.6
16.2
20.34
24.67
26.64

4.5
13.2
16.4
19.9
21.2

5.25
13.61
16.73
20.01
21.49

3.1
8.53
10.43
12.85
14.11

* RG 59 .

Mediaflex
, 2021 .

3.3.
Lumax RG6

:
- , 64% ,

:
- , : 1.00

-
- : 4.6

:
- 1 : --

- 2 : 64%

:
- ,
- : 6.9 , : 0.76

:
- : 75.0 +/- 3.0
- : 84.0%
- : 20 . (5 to 1000)
15 . (1000 to 2500 )

- : 20C


50
200
300
400
600
800
1000

/100
7.5
10.6
13.14
15.6
18.73
22.7
26.7

3.
. .

33

www.telcogroup.ru
.: (495) 789 4646

3.4. CommScope
Standard Construction , ;
, ;

--;
;
Flooded
+

Tri-Shield Construction + :
+ +
Super-Shield Construction + :
+ + +
Messengered +
()

RG 59

RG 6

RG 11

76

102

25 / 51

51 / 250

75
85

75
85

1.02
4.57
5.39
6.91
0.76

1.63
7.11
7.89
10.03
1.07

1.3 / 1.83
60 90
60
60 +42

1.83 / 2.72
60
60
60 + 40


, , .
, .
/
,
, %
,
,
,
(),
,
,
, %

25 / 51

75
85

0.81
3.66
4.48
6.1
0.81

/
Standard Construction
Tri-Shield Construction
Super-Shield Construction
5
55
300
600
865
1000

30

1.3 / 1.83
67 95
67
53 + 35

(/100 .)
1.9
2.82
5.25
6.73
11.64
14.60
16.73
20.34
20.01
24.67
21.49
26.64

1.25
3.15
7.38
10.43
13.05
14.27

QR JCA , ,
, ,
,
.
QR JCAM109
.
QR JCASS Migra-Heal .

3.
. .

34

www.telcogroup.ru
.: (495) 789 4646

3.4. CommScope

QR 540

, , .
, .
, .
, /
. /
, /




()

,


10,2
31
249

3,34
1,94
5,28

QR 715

QR 860

12,7
47
540

17,8
62
540

1,90
1,37
3,27

1,33
1,04
2,37

4.22
3,15
17,42
13,03
18,16
13,72
0,37
0,34
19,94
15,49
0.89
0.89
(/100 .)

5
55
300
600
865
1000

0,43
1.48
3,54
5,23
6,23
6.91

0,30
1,15
2,73
4,01
4,86
5,23

5.16
21,03
21,84
0.41
24,38
1,27
0,26
0,95
2,33
3,85
4,1
4,53

SAT6DC RG 6
3000
, .

1,02 ;
4,57 ;
, ;
55%; 6,91
, 0,76 .
(/100 .)
,
5
1.7
50
4.89
200
9.48
400
13.5
800
19.19
900
19.4
1000
20.5
1200
22.6
1450
25.0
1800
28.0
2200
31.3
2400
32.8
2800
35.7
3000
37.1

3.
. .

35

www.telcogroup.ru
.: (495) 789 4646

3.5. Belden
H 126 ALT PVC
PRG 11CU PE H 1000 PE
RG 59 BF ALT PVC H 126 ALT PVC
, , ,
,
, .

PRG 11CU PE H1000 PE 50


, , ,
, ,
.

RG 59 BF ALT PVC

-
-
5
50
100
200
300
400
800
1350
1750
2400
, 30-1000 ,
,
,

%
,

,

H126 AL PVC

, /
23,0
35,0
26,0
26,0
, /100
1,7
1,8
4,5
5,6
6,4
7,9
9,1
11,3
11,0
13,2
16,2
19,2
23,2
25,6
30,7
29,6
35,3
35,5
41,9
>85
>75

1,0 Cu
0,8 Cu
4,57
3,66
Al+PET+Al
Al+PET+Al
35 Tcu
50 Tcu
5,25
4,2
6,9
6,0
35
30

PRG 11 CU

H 1000 PE* 50

9,4
10,6

3,5
8,8

0,9
2,7
3,9
5,7
6,9
8,2
12,0
16,1
18,7
22,5
>85

0,8
2,8
4,0
5,7
7,0
8,4
12,3
16,7
19,5
23,6
100

1,55 Cu
7,25
Cu
50 Cu
7,9
10,1
100

2,62 Cu
7,15
Cu
50 Cu
7,9
10,3
100

* 50 .

3.6
MASTERSAT
- , 35% ,
- :
, 1,01
- :

4,7
- :
1- : -,
2- : , 35%
- :

6,9


50
200
300
400
600
800
1000

/100
7.5
10.6
13.14
15.6
18.73
22.7
26.7

:
- 75.0 +/-3.0
- 84,0 %
- : 20 (5 1000 ), 15 (1000 2500 )

3.
. .

36

www.telcogroup.ru
.: (495) 789 4646

3.7.
5

:
100 (
5) (
) / 11801
61156-5
ANSI/TIA/EIA-568-.

UTP CAT5E(BC)

1. 4- , 0,51
. . .
() , -LS (Low Smoke Zero Halogen).
2. 4- , 0,51
. .
.
3. 2- , 0,51
. . .
,

RL

NEXT,

PSNEXT,

ELFEXT,

PSELFEXT,

0.772
1.0
4.0
8.0
10.0
16.0
20.0
25.0
31.25
62.5
100.0

20.0
23.0
24.5
25.0
25.0
25.0
24.3
23.6
21.5
20.1

1.8
2.0
4.0
5.8
6.5
8.2
9.3
10.4
11.7
17.0
22.0

67.0
65.3
56.3
51.8
50.3
47.3
45.8
44.3
42.9
38.4
35.3

64.0
62.3
53.3
48.8
47.3
44.3
42.8
41.3
39.9
35.4
32.3

63.8
51.7
45.7
43.8
39.7
37.7
35.8
33.9
27.8
23.8

60.8
48.7
42.7
40.8
36.7
34.7
32.8
30.9
24.8
20.8

20


0.772-100

9.38 /100
5%
330 /100
85-115
5.6 /
2.5

Belden 1583E CAT5E UTP PVC


:
1. .
2. 5 :
100 Base TX, 100 Base VG AnyLan, 155 ATM 1000 Base-T (Gibabit Ethernet), FDDI.

: ISO/IEC 11801 2nd

edition (2002), EN 50173 2nd edition (2001), ANSI/TIA/EIA 568-b.2 (2002)

:
4- , 0,51 (AWG 24)
. . .

:
/

.
.
.

(25)

1,0
4,0
10,0
16,0
20,0
31,2
62,5
100,0

-20 ~ +60
+0 ~ +50
20
40
80
IEC 60332-1
28 /
1,4

RL
31
42
41
41
36
34
32

1,9
3,9
6,2
7,9
8,9
11,2
16,0
19,8

NEXT,

73
64
58
55
54
51
47
44

PSNEXT,

71
62
56
53
52
49
45
42

PSELFEXT,

71
59
51
46
43
39
33
28

PSACR,

69
58
50
45
43
38
29
22

20 9,35 /100
4 100 1005
50 /

3.
. .

37

www.telcogroup.ru
.: (495) 789 4646

3.8. CommScope



D D
()
()
4
3,75
4
3,75
3,4
5,1


-004-MN-8M-M04NS/CCS
-006-MN-8M-M06NS/CCS
-012-DN-8M-M12NS/GSM/40T

Ma. ,
. ,
,
/
1,34
15
7,5
39,6
1,34
15
7,5
39,6
2,2
20,4
10,2
66


, /
,
90
260
90
150


-012-DN-8M-M12NS/GSM/40T
-004-MN-8M-M04NS/CCS

3,5 %
2%

.
,
-30 +60
-40 +70
-30 +60
-40 +70

-006-MN

-012-MN


.


O-008-DA-8M-M08NS
-016--8M-M12NS

,
7,9
11

,
/
69
135

. ()
-

15,8
31,8
11
22

. .
,
1,35
2,7



O-008-DA-8M-M08NS
-016--8M-M12NS

,
593
606

,
2

-008-DA

3.
. .

,
-40 +70
-40 +70


-30 +60
-30+60

-016-CA

38

www.telcogroup.ru
.: (495) 789 4646

3.8. CommScope

Commscope
.

S-008-LN-8M-M08NS
S-012-LN-8M-M08NS
S-016-LN-8M-M08NS
S-024-LN-8M-M08NS
S-032-LN-8M-M12NS
S-048-LN-8M-M12NS
S-072-LN-8M-M12NS

1
1
2
2
3
4
6

11,6
11,6
11,6
11,6
11,8
11,8
11,8

. . ,

/

7,4

. ,

11,8

104

17,7

76
152

1
1

90 /
90 /

1%
2,2 %

()
-40 +70
-40 +70

()
-30 +60
-30 +60

Commscope ,
, , 432



O-432-LN-8M-M24NS

,
21,2

,
/
336

. .
,
4,45

. ()


23,1
34,6



O-432-LN-8M-M24NS

18
(6- ,
12 )

3.
. .

39

,
-40 +70

,
-30 +60

www.telcogroup.ru
.: (495) 789 4646

3.9.

20 , , .

--01

--02

--01
,
--01
--01
--02

1,4
0,62
1

,
10
0,5
2

1607595
6075130
18575173


-11,6-14(17)
-11,6-11

-,
1,9
1,3

3.
. .

,
17
4

40

,
1,45
1,2

www.telcogroup.ru
.: (495) 789 4646


1. ,
. - .
.
1.
1.1.
1.2.
1.3.
1.4. VHF
1.5. UHF
2.
2.1. LU
2.2.
2.3.
3. TB
3.1.
3.2. 5-2400
3.3.
3.4. DiSEqC
3.5.
3.6. SDF 300F 47 -2400
4. DVB-S, DVB-C, DVB-T, IPTV
4.1.
4.2.
4.3.
4.4. IP STB
4.5.
5. CAM
6. MMDS
7. UNIVERSAL ELECTRONICS
8. HFC
8.1. RTM
8.2. DekTec
8.3. Sencore - VideoBrige
8.4. Promax
9.
9.1. Cabelcon
9.2. RTM
10. FUJIKURA

2.

1. HARMONIC VIDEO NETWORK
1.1. MPEG-2/4, SD/HD
1.2.
2. NEWTEC
3.
3.1. Norsat
3.2. SMW
4. PBI
4.1. MPEG-2/4 SD/HD
4.2.
5. ERICSSON
6. NEVION
7. DEV SYSTEMTECHNIK
8. DVB-S/S2 SENCORE
9. RGB NETWORKS
10. THOMSON VIDEO NETWORKS
11.
11.1. Blankom
11.2. Promax Digital-To-TV DVB-T
12. ETHERNET
12.1. CISCO SYSTEMS 7600
12.2. D-Link
13. C
13.1. TeleTAG1.5
13.2. TeleSCREEN 4.0