Вы находитесь на странице: 1из 18

PUMP PARTS AND EQUIPMENT

Contact: Tom Enkelmann at 281-351-5848 or at tenkelmann@explorerservices.com for pricing info Quantity 1 2 3 3 14 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 3 4 1 1 10 2 2 2 2 2 1 6 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 2 Mfg ? ? ? ? ? ? ? ? ALC ALC ALEMITE = ALE ALFA LAVAL = ALF ALFA LAVAL = ALF ALFA LAVAL = ALF ALFA LAVAL = ALF ALFA LAVAL = ALF ALFA LAVAL = ALF ALFA LAVAL = ALF ALFA LAVAL = ALF ALFA LAVAL = ALF ALFA LAVAL = ALF ALFA LAVAL = ALF ALFA LAVAL = ALF ALL BALDOR BEAIRD BET BROWN & SHARP BRUENINGHAUS/HYDROMATI C BURKS IND. PUMPS BURKS IND. PUMPS BURKS IND. PUMPS BURKS IND. PUMPS BURKS IND. PUMPS CATERPILLAR CLD CRA Part Number 476325 ? ? ? ? 1048212 5108300 985-65085-95 5222670166 5231936S108 7785-B5 15223 15241 19763 73703 22352121 1762164-01 519501-84 522700-05 522700-09 522700-14 984-10320-04 52226550229 ? 9346663 1951111 713-9004-280 6166904 4652 5037 5257 5258 NPN 1L2786 8692-BA B-44460

2 2 2 3 4 2 1 1 6 1 1 1 7 1 1 1 1 12 1 3 1 2 1 2 2 3 1 1 3 1 4 2 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 7 2

CRA CRAQ DBA DMG ELECTRO MOTIVE DIVISION GM ELECTRO MOTIVE DIVISION GM OR NIL EMSCO FYT GARDNER DENVER GOR GOR GOULD PUMP GP GRACO GRACO GRACO GRC GULF COAST MONITORING HALCO HALCO MISSION HAMWORTHY HAMWORTHY HAMWORTHY HAMWORTHY HAMWORTHY HAMWORTHY HAMWORTHY HAMWORTHY HAMWORTHY HAMWORTHY HAMWORTHY HAMWORTHY HAMWORTHY HAMWORTHY HAMWORTHY HAMWORTHY HAMWORTHY HAMWORTHY HAMWORTHY HAMWORTHY HAMWORTHY

PD038377 BD017178 PVP32PC10A1 62164 8035625 8417754 NPN411 6563503 93342240 3623 2691D MODEL 3755 105 204164 902167 164-659 902167 1 1/4" SPIDER BUSHING 8624-17W-1AH 695649 34476226 510042 31512270 31516503 31520414 31543168 31554496 31554900 32455099 32522096 32556029 32647562 33531534 34433011 34460485 36222289 36332351 36332369 36713089 40023418 40044232

1 2 25 3 1 3 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 2 9 2 1 1 4 1 1 1 3 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 2 2 2 6 3 2 1 1 4 1 1 1

HAMWORTHY HAMWORTHY HAMWORTHY HAMWORTHY HAMWORTHY HAMWORTHY HAMWORTHY HAMWORTHY HAMWORTHY HAMWORTHY HAMWORTHY HAMWORTHY HAMWORTHY HAMWORTHY HAMWORTHY HAMWORTHY HAMWORTHY HAMWORTHY HAMWORTHY HAMWORTHY HAR HAR HARD CO. PLUNGER HASKELL PUMPS HAWK HDI HSBG HWY HWY HWY HWY HWY HWY HWY HWY HWY HWY HWY HWY HWY HWY HWY HWY HWY

40712564 42020206 42152033 42625046 42736280 42736280 43822154 45313053 3642101101 4011HO43 HC101076 HC103266 HC103523 HC73479 NPN-YY103 NPN-YY138 SNH660ER40 SNH80E42 STUD BRASS 1/4 BSPX10MM XM2-JM160 178A41655 5X6X14X12 UTD60HC1375 17623 031-P05-1 901-523 OR 1520-06373 1870181 101 6316 6595 56094 122035 31512684 31512734 31523517 31642697 32515389 32521346 32536250 32572585 33548918 34461040 34464552 34476200

1 3 1 1 9 2 1 2 3 2 8 1 1 2 7 1 3 8 2 1 2 2 1 10 5 5 4 24 5 2 2 1 6 3 3 2 2 4 4 2 2 1 1 1

HWY HWY HWY HWY HWY HWY HWY HWY HWY HWY HWY HWY HWY HWY HWY HWY HWY HWY HWY HWY HWY HWY HWY HWY HWY HWY HWY HWY HWY HWY HWY HWY HWY HWY HWY HWY HWY HWY HWY HWY HWY HWY HWY HWY

34511659 35343060 35543156 35545490 35584135 35641307 35642792 35643337 36132124 36244242 36332518 36335107 36712115 36712123 36844025 40020364 40081085 40341554 40453110 40668519 40712465 41617283 41617291 42010199 42134056 42152066 42152090 42152181 42152231 42152348 42172080 42713164 42736280 46182366 46415022 48031215 48217632 48218341 48340889 61731535 81562027 110-0062 110-0112 110-0151

3 1 2 3 4 4 2 1 1 2 3 1 8 2 1 15 1 1 7 1 1 1 1 4 10 29 1 2 12 2 4 2 4 2 7 2 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

HWY HWY HWY HWY HWY HWY HWY HWY HWY HWY HWY HWY HWY HWY HWY HWY HWY HWY HWY HWY HWY HWY HWY HWY HWY HWY HWY HWY HWY HWY HWY HWY HWY HWY HWY HWY HWY HWY HWY HWY HWY HWY HWY HWY

110-0181 110-0244 12-0313 122-036 14MM 14MM-YY1 20-0312 220-0054 220-036 220-0480 31512270-YY1 34461079-YY1 40771107-YY1 42152033-YY1 42736330-YY1 68237-31430648 A114-4315 GAUGE COMPUND BCL-160 HC23832 ITEM 100 ITEM 104 ITEM 116 ITEM 14 ITEM 146 ITEM 147 ITEM 157 ITEM 26 ITEM 35 ITEM 48 ITEM 70 ITEM 83 KCF-E22-263249 NPN NPN YY3 ORING-QC-V/U-16MM PA 07 PA 156 R51675P R53425 REF 222 REF 227 REF 263 REF 331 REF 383

1 1 7 2 3 2 1 6 1 1 2 1 4 1 2 1 2 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 3 2 6 1 1 3 5 6 6

HWY HWY HWY HWY HWY HWY HYDRO HYP IMO-AB INDUSTRIAL AIR & HYDRAULIC INGERSOL RAND INGERSOL RAND INGERSOL RAND INGERSOL RAND INGERSOL RAND INGERSOL RAND INGERSOL RAND INGERSOL RAND INGERSOL RAND INGERSOL RAND INGERSOL RAND INGERSOL RAND INGERSOL RAND INGERSOL RAND INGERSOL RAND ITS KERKAU/USA KOOMEY = KMY KOOMEY = KMY KOOMEY = KMY KOOMEY = KMY KOOMEY = KMY KOOMEY = KMY KOOMEY = KMY KOOMEY = KMY KOOMEY = KMY KOOMEY = KMY KOOMEY = KMY KOOMEY = KMY KOOMEY = KMY KOOMEY = KMY KOOMEY = KMY KOOMEY = KMY

REF330 RESILIANT-MOUNT 5/16 PA SEAL-QC-V/X-16MM U3-4B VALVE LINER 1" VALVE LINER 1/2 2230B-P 34300272 ACG-060K617BP M51A878BEO3-L20-7 262 1129A20X06HB001-335 143A2 206B159AX2 206B262X1 2584A004SCA004 26A19X2082Z 26A19X2082Z 2796A-138DIAA001NR1 308B 356G16EX3A204 475D6LX-2 537D6DX2A CPM250S429X7 P251144 891011 47632-5 75021206 75021210 75021237 75021244 93122408750 3001-4199 3020-0121 3031-0111 31-50022 323BOB24000 33-00114 33-00121 33-00131 33-00163 334B0634701D8120 334B0717615B81201

3 1 2 6 1 1 4 1 1 12 1 1 1 2 1 1 2 1 3 4 1 17 10 1 4 2 1 23 5 1 1 1 4 1 1 3 1 1 1 3 1

KOOMEY = KMY KOOMEY = KMY KOOMEY = KMY KOOMEY = KMY LB LEROY SOMER/AQM LMB MARTIN DECKER TOTCO= MD MISSION MISSION = MIS MISSION = MIS MISSION = MIS MISSION = MIS MISSION = MIS MISSION = MIS MISSION = MIS MISSION = MIS MISSION = MIS MISSION = MIS MISSION = MIS MISSION = MIS MISSION = MIS MRA LETERNEAU = MRA NANI NATIONAL OILWELL NATIONAL OILWELL NATIONAL OILWELL NATIONAL OILWELL NATIONAL OILWELL NATIONAL OILWELL NATIONAL OILWELL NATIONAL OILWELL/MISSION NATIONAL OILWELL/MISSION OY KOLMEKS FOR CWEC PARKER = PRK PARKER = PRK PCB PETIBONE = PET PH RILEY BEAIRD RILEY BEAIRD

9125D3290BH 99-31005 CV01UT01C PATT. 320-B07922-00 47A1242 507732/9058347 100110001 YA2 1723821G7A 777930 47107030 191166430 191167630 191218430 192046430 641217005 1492821A 19224-70-30 20616-1 (6484082015) 4710-70-30 7301480/147834H4 740613A 081-4264 102 505516 64182015 78153806 2930-7 2976-3 HC790110P3008C HCR893 646490557 2061321G7A 9905227 ? PV270RID387NZLCP 901-509-10136751 195111 PVP2310R10 93202-37 93469-33

24 1 1 1 2 2 13 13 13 8 22 1 2 2 3 2 5 1 3 28 2 1 2 1 1 1 1 7 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10 1 1 2 1 2 2 6 6

RUST RUST SCHMIDT SCR SM SM SM SM SM SM SM SM SM SM SM SM SM SM SM SM SM SM SM SNF SSCC SUI SUL THERMOKING TRW MISSION TRW MISSION VTD WEHR SPECIALTY PUMP WIL WTD WW GRAINGER WW GRAINGER ZZZ ZZZ ZZZ ZZZ ZZZ ZZZ ZZZ ZZZ

11-P422F10762 11-P449S1353/6 98033A320018 S0028-AO-05A 51045 51046 ? 120-0251 5/031 5/050 5/051 5/0670 5/145 5/1455 5/258 5/564-A 50047X 5-0407 8/0966 UBOLT SS P2-31 34300271 250034-128 40523 78648 646490557 19206-64-1, 722290 165001 654461 02-2000-01-150 191001 2P417 3XU51 8306 110-0456 120-0018 220-0235 382310-22 513-0014 521-0011 521-0012

2 1 1 6 1

ZZZ ZZZ ZZZ ZZZ

521-0016 BH1262/0/6660 BML-6-5 LE506 2222301-30

UIPMENT

vices.com for pricing information Description PUMP SUBMERSIBLE BOX, 1 3/16" STUFFING MAIN CIRCULATING PUMP GLAND, PACKING 1 1/4 INCH MAIN CIRCULATING PUMP PIN, CENTRALIZER HINDGE MAIN CIRCULATING PUMP 1 3/16" SPIDER BUSHING FOR A MAIN CIRCULAING PUMP PUMP HOUSING HOUSING S AND N PUMP IMPELLER BRASS F/PUMP IMPELLER HOT WATER CIRCULATING IMPELLOR 3X2X1 GREASE PUMP 200 PSI TO 8000 PSI @ PUMP SCREW WORM F/ LOWER BEARING TUBE REGULATING SLEEVE HUB DISK GRAVITY 57.5 M.M. RING, SEAL OIL PUMP IMPELLER 122MM FRESH WATER PUMP FEED PUMP DISK BOWL, DIESEL F.O. PURIFIER DISK GRAVITY 67 M.M. DISK GRAVITY 87 M.M. DISK GRAVITY 55 M.M. SHAFT, BOOSTER EJECTOR PUMP MUD CENTRIFUGE IMPELLER WATER PUMP 9" 1-3/4 HP SEWAGE UNIT PUMP 1" MECHANICAL SEAL F/CENTERFUGAL PUMP HYDRAULIC PUMP KIT, REPAIR B & S #4 PUMP GEAR PUMP SLEEVE RUBBER SUCTION NUT LOCK IMPELLER SHAFT SCREW, ADJUSTING REAR NUT. LOCK FOR FWD. BEARING ON SHAFT NIPPLE, PUMP GROUP SUMP PUMP FILTER, GALVANIZED RETAINER FOR PUMP

SNAP RING PUMP NUT, RETAINER BRG. AXIAL PUMP PUMP PRESSURE COMPENSATED INJECTION ASS/ FOR FUEL PUMP GEAR, PUMP DRIVE PUMP ASSY LUBE OIL PLUG, 3" #3 PUMP KIT REPAIR FOR AGITATOR MUD SYSTEM V BELT, SUPPER R-131 MUD PUMP PLATE, SEAL F/SLUSH PUMP IMPELER, BRAS F/BILGE PUMP PUMP 1.25 X 1.50-7 RING 5/8'' WIDE PUMP KIT, REPAIR PUMP DISPLACEMENT BODY PISTON FOR GRACO PUMP MODEL 9 PUMP SLEEVE PISTON BODY FOR GRACO PUMP 1 1/4" SPIDER BUSHING FOR A MAIN CIRCULATING PUMP PACKING FOR 1-7/8" HALCO PUMP MECHANICAL SEAL KIT2 1/2 '' SHAFT PUMP IMPELLER ASSY. CELL ELCAT #5/0042 WASHER LOCK IMPELLER WASHER IMPELLER, WASHER WASHER IMPELLAR RETAINING RING SPACER, BULGE BALLAST PUMPS NUT, IMPELLER SCREW, JACKING PLUG SHAFT F/PUMP MODEL C125 WASHER, LOCK CASING INNER SUCTION IMPELLER JOCKEY PUMP JOINT JOINT JOINT UNDER THROWER KEY KEY

CIRCLIP O-RING WASHER JOINT SEAL, MECHANICAL FLEXIBOX F/ FIRE PUMP OIL SEAL OIL, SEAL VALVE BALL GAUGE, COCK O-RING CASING F/ FIRE PUMP POWER PIN REPAIR, VALVE NON RETURN VALVE, CHECK PILOR OPERATED VALVE, NON RETURN SPINDLE SEAL REMINER SIZE 1 STUD, COUPLING ST. ST. 3/8" BSP FLOAT F/ LIQUIDRING PRIMER PUMP BUSH, BEARING FUEL OIL TRANSFER SEAL, MECHANICAL FUEL OIL STUD COUPLING 1/4" BSPX10 SWITCH, PRESSURE SHAFT CENTERFUGE PUMP 1-7/8" IMPELLAR, CAST IRON, EXTRA LIFE 12" 1.375 TD60 PLUNGER AIR PISTON FOR POWER UNIT KIT, SEAL PUMP PUMP AIR OPERATED HYDRAULICS IMPELLER JOINT CIRCLIP CIRCLIP SEAL, MECHANICAL CONDENSOR JOINT IMPELLER WASHER SHIM, PEELABLE SEAL, SPACE ITEM 83 RING, GLAND FOLLOWER STUD, LONG F/ THE ROP SCREW, JACKING SCREW, IMPELLAR WASLER TAB FILTER, COVER ITEM 119 IMPELLAR C/W WEAR RING IMPELLER IMPELLER (PRIMER)

COUPLING SPACER RING, TIMING F/ BALLAST PUMP BEARING HOUSING ADAPTER ITEM 81 LIQUID RING SHUT OFF VALVE SEAT ITEM 113 FLOAT, GUIDE ITEM 109 PRIMER SUPPORT VACCUME R.V. SEAT JOINT JOINT JOINT JOINT THROWER LIQUID THROWER, LIQUID DIAPHRAGM KEY, IMPELLER KEY SHAFT SET-SCREW TOF COVER DOLPHIN SCREW, BEARING LOCATION NUT, IMPELLER CIRCLIP NIPPLE NIPPLE, HEX O-RING ITEM 22 O-RING 1-4 VOLUTE SUPPORT JOINT JOINT JOINT JOINT JOINT JOINT SEAL, OIL PRIMER LIPSEAL ITEM 19 BELT, DRIVE POWER GRIP DISC, COUPLING SCREW SCREW RETAINING SCREW STUD M 10X28 ITEM 35 VALVE, VACCINE RELIEF VV SPRING, PRESSURE RELIEF VALVE ORIFACE LOCK PLATE ECCENTRIC THRUST SPRING

ECCENTRIC KEY 12MM BOTTOM COMPENSATING DISK TUBE BRUSH CONDENSOR JOINT SEAL F/ F.O. QUICK CLOSING VALVE O-RING F.O. QUICK CLOSING VALVE O-RING END COVER OIL SUCTION STRAINER PISTON, PIN RING ASSY GASKET SET LOCKANSLER IMPELLOR IMPELLAR WASHER SPRING JOINT OIL SEAL IMPELLER, 170 MM DIA INLET SPRING FILTER DRYER GAUGE COMPOUND BCL 160 SEAL, PISTON SHAFT SIZE 1 VALVE JOINT GAUGE, COCK GUIDE RELIEF COLLAR MALE STUD ELBOW FERRULE WASHER RING, RETAINING CIRCLIP O-RING F/ FUEL OIL TRANSFER PUMP COCK, ITEM 70 LIQUID RING PRIMAR MECHANICAL SEAL (FLEXIBOX R10RO40) VALVE, EXPANSION JOINT, SMALL IN INSPECTION COVER JOINT, LG INSPECTION COVER O-RING F/ QUICK CLOSING VALVE SEAT, EXPANSION VALVE ASSY, NUT AND BOLT LOCKNUT, SHAFT BP 3/4 JOINT PLUG R/V PLUG SUPPORT DISK SPRING COLLAR ADJUSTING SCREW

VALVE, LONE MOUNT RESILIANT 5/16 PA SEAL F/ F.O. QUICK CLOSING VALVE CONNECTOR 1/4 BSPP FEMALEX 1/4" VALVE, LINE RT LD W/ BACK SEAT 1" VALVE, LINE RT LD W/ BACK SEAT 1/2" POWER PLUS PLUNGER PUMP 2230 B-P KIT, VALVE WATER PUMP PUMP PUMP GASKET BEARING HOUSING TO END COVER IMPELLER F/INGERSOL RAND H-HC 2-1/2 X 2X 6 DOWEL PIN BOLT (25A13S162) BEARING HOUSING GASKET BEARING END COVER GASKET PARTING FLANGE BEARING RADIAL BEARING I/R #26A19X2062Z (THRUST) SEAL OIL FIRE PUMP SEAL RING 9201A11N541L GLAND F/PUMP CASING WEAR RING (475D6LX2.816) CASING RING MECHANICAL SEAL SS TRIM COVER, IMPELLER PUMP, HYDRAULIC SCAVENGER COMPACT PUMP, SUBMERSIBLE 4" DISCHARGE GASKET, GEARBOX KOONEY SUNFLOW PUMP CASING PUMP KOOMEY SUNFLOW P-200 IMPELLER PUMP-KOOMEY CENTRIFUDGE WASHER, WAVY KOOMEY 7502-1300 PUMP UNION PUMP PACKING KIT, REPAIR FOR TRIPLEX PUMP 7/8" NUT F/AIR OPERATED PUMP PISTON, PUMP 60;RATIO AIR POWER UNIT SCREW F/AIR OPERATED PUMP UNION PUMP VALVE SEAT SHUTTLE F/AIR OPERATED PUMP NUT F/AIR OPERATED PUMP PLUNGER F/AIR OPERATED PUMP TOGGLE F/AIR OPERATED PUMP POWER UNIT UNION PUMP VALVE SPRING SPRING UNION PUMP

UNION PUMP RETAINER RINGS KIT, REPAIR HYDRAULIC PUMP PLATE, DIFFUSER KOOMEY SUNFLO PUMP PUMP PART SHAFT DRIVE ASSY FOR PUMP PUMP, METERING SHAFT, JAW ROLLER WIRE LINE PUMP, HAND SWIVEL ADAPTER SHAFT, MISSION PUMP PLATE, GEAR 1-7/8 CENTRIFUGE PUMP IMPELLER 11" HARD IRON IMPELLER 10-1/2 HARD IRON IMPELLER 11-3/4" 6X8 IMPELLER 12-1/2" 5X6 IMPELLER 10-1/2 HARD IRON 2X3 IMPELLER, PUMP F/INP TANK SHAFT CENTERFUGE PUMP IMPELLAR 11" HARD IRON 5X4-14 MAG 1 THRUST BEARING MAGNUM PUMP INPELLER, 11" HARD IRON 5X6 PUMP HOUSING 3X4D GLAND, PACKING 1-7/8 CENTERFUGE SET OF 2 CAPSCREW 2" NC X 4-1/2 LINER, PISTON F/HP-1 PISTON PUMPS SMALL SEAL MUD PUMP PUMP, ROTARY GEAR FOOT B&S #3 KIT, SEAL TOP DRIVE BOOSTER PUMP LINER PACKING 6-1/2" SLUSH PUMP SEAL DISCHARGE SPACER MUD PUMP PUMP F/ HC1021945 POWER PACK SPARES, KIT F/HC202418A HAND PUMP SHAFT, MAGNUM PUMP SLEEVE ASSY SHAFT 416 SS PUMP WS-100R/B-12 HT190 LT187 (2PIECE) VARIBLE PUMP - 3000 PSI 1750 RPM (RED) AXIEL PISTON PUMP 270CC HYDRAULIC WITH A BSF INCORPORATED BOLT ON HOUSING 63850-1 HOUSING PUMP? HYDRAULIC PUMP MOTOR PUMP, AXIEL PISTON IMPELLER KEY IMPELLOR 5.437

RING COMPRESSION SIMPLEX LO PUMP GEAR DRIVING MAIN SIMPLEX LO PUMP HYDRAULIC PUMP MOTOR TYPE M37LVE IMPELLER PUMP 14" HARD IRON SPACER, SINGLE GROOVE ELCAT #5/046 SPACER, DOUBLE GROOVE ELCAT #5/046 WASHER, SPRING 3/8 ST. STEEL WASHER, FLAT 3/8 ST. STEEL NUT, 3/8 STEEL BOLT 5-1/2 X 3/8 SS REED, SUCTION VALVE PROBE LEAK DETECTOR FLANGE, SPLIT BLACK (2 EA) FLANGE, SPLIT RED (2 EA) ASSY FLANGE IN/OUTLET ECAT #5 SPACER, TAPPERED DOUBLE GROOVE FLANGE 1-1/2 (PVC ELCAT 5/1457 CONTROLLER, POWER SUPPLY LAMP INDICATOR RED O RING ELCAT 5/047 BEND, PVC 1-1/2 NOMBORE CHLOROPAC CEMEN T F/PVC PIPE UBOLT, ST. STEEL C/W NUTS PLATE, DEFUSIOR KOOMEY PUMP KIT, SEAL WATER PUMP PLUNGER PLUNGER PUMP GASKET, COUPLING KIT, SEAL WATER PUMP PLUNGER V BELT WATER PUMP SHAFT F/ T IMPELLER, PUMP 10-1/2" PUMP INJECTOR KIT, SHAFT STC 16" RG PUMP VALCE, MAIN ASSY M2 PUMP WATER PUMP PUMP, PLUNGER BRONZE TRIPLEX HIGH PRESSURE PLUNGER PUMP VALVE EXPANSION F/ AC UNIT COVER, SHAFT SEAL F/ AC UNIT WASHER THRUST OIL PUMP ASSY RING, PISTON TOP 2 GROOVE F/ AC UNIT PIN, DOWEL SHAFT SEAL RING, COMPRESSION F/ AC UNIT RING, OIL SCRAPPER F/ AC UNIT

RING, COMPRESSION F/ AC UNIT O-RING RETAINER F/ AIR COMPRESSOR VALVE, HRP LINE 1/4" SOLD F/ AC UNIT CONNECTOR DOUBLE ENDED COVER, STUFFING BOX MAGNUM PUMP

Похожие интересы