Again, the Texas Supreme Court has held the Texas Rules of Evidence and the Texas Rules of Civil Procedure are "other law" within the meaning of Section 552.022. See In re City of Georgetown, 53 S.W.3d 328, 336 (Tex. 2001). Moreover, Section 552.101, entitled "Exception: Confidential Information," states that "[i]nformation is excepted from the requirements of Section 552.021 if it is information considered to be confidential by law, either constitutional, statutory, or by judicial decision." i. Requested Information is Exempted from Disclosure because it Relates to the indenties of Consulting Expert(s). Rule 192.3 of the Texas Rules of Civil Procedure provides the consulting expert privilege.