Trombetta, 467 US. 419, 104 §. Ct. 2528, 81L. Ed. 2d 413 (1984) People v. Hitch, 12 Cal. 34 641, 117 Cal. Rotr. 9, 527 P 24361 (1974), People v. Hardy, 2 Cal. 4 86, 165, 5 Cal. Rptr. 2d 796, 825 P 2d 781 (1992) People v. Antick (1975) 15 Cal.3rd 79, 87 People v. Ceballos (1974) 12 Cal3rd 470, 478 Tennessee v. Garner (1985) 471 US. 1, 12-15 [85 L.Ed2nd 1; 10-12] People v. Martin (1985) 168 Cal.App.3rd 1111, 1124 In re Jordan (1972) 7 Cal 3rd 930, 937-938, fn, 3 People v. Lopez (1963) 60 Cal.2nd 223, 248, STATUTES Penal Code Section 1368 and 1370.01 PAC. §§ 148(a), 243(b) & (c), and 245(6) & (a) P.C. § 149 and/or P.C. §147 First Amendment of the Constitution for The United States of America PLC. § 166 (a)(1), which states: (a)Except as provided in subdivisions (b), (¢), and (4), every person guilty of any contempt of court, of any of the following kinds, is guilty of a misdemeanor: (1)Disorderly, contemptuous, or insolent behavior Committed during the sitting of any court of “justice, in the immediate view and presence of the court, and directly tending to interrupt its Proceedings or to impair the respect due to its authority, Miranda Warning, which states, “You have the right to remain silent. Anything you say can and will be used against you in a court of law. ‘You have the right to an attomey. If you cannot afford an attomey, one will be provided for you. Do you understand the rights I have just read to you?