SNSP-037013 : SUPERIOR COURT
[…] Even though none of the criteria set forth

in the law were met to provide Judge Grogins with lawful jurisdiction, still he bootstrapped

himself to the case and gave plaintive whatever legal relief that they wanted from the court.

Including the authority of the court to be perverted as a devise to pressure me to force my

willfully agreement that plaintiff has a right to sell my property for his financial enrichment. In
15
effect, the power of the court has been mutated into a devise in furtherance of the activities of

‘organized extortion;’ as:

“The law says under Conn. Gen Statues § 47a-1 (I), a “tenant” is defined as: “the lessee,
sub lessee, or person entitled under a rental agreement to occupy a dwelling unit or
premises to the exclusion of others or as defined by law. Under C. G.S. § 47a-1 (d), a
“landlord” is defined as: “the owner, lessor or sub-lessor of a dwelling unit, the building
of which is a part of the premises.” It is a well settled in Conn. that a landlord/ tenant