Вы находитесь на странице: 1из 36

www.wackergroup.

com

0007551

133
04.2013

Vibratory Rammers
Vibrations-Stampfer
Vibroapisonadores
Pilonneuses

BS 600

Parts Book
Ersatzteile
Lista de Repuestos
Liste de Pices de Rechange

Nameplate
Typenschild
Plaque signaltique
Placa de Identificacin

BS 600

A nameplate listing the Model Number, Item Number, Revision, and Serial Number is
attached to each unit. Please record the information found on this plate so it will be available
should the nameplate become lost or damaged. When ordering parts or requesting service
information, you will always be asked to specify the model, item number, revision number,
and serial number of the unit.

Ein Typenschild mit Typ, Artikelnummer, Version und Maschinen-Nummer ist an jedem
Gert angebracht. Die Daten von diesem Schild bitte notieren, damit sie auch bei Verlust
oder Beschdigung des Schildes noch vorhanden sind. Der Typ, die Artikel-Nummer, die
Versions- Nummer und die Maschinen-Nummer sind bei der Ersatzteilbestellung oder
Nachfragen bezglich Service-Informationen stets erforderlich.

Una placa de identificacin con el modelo, nmero de referencia, nivel de revisin y nmero
de serie ha sido aadida en cada mquina. Favor de anotar los datos en la placa en caso
de que la placa de identificacin sea destruida o perdida. En todos los pedidos para
repuestos necesita siempre el modelo, el nmero de referencia, el nivel de revisin y el
nmero de serie de la mquina en cuestin.

Une plaque signaltique mentionnant le modle, le numro de rfrence, le niveau de


revision et le numro de srie est fixe sur chaque machine. Veuillez noter les informations
releves sur cette plaque de faon ce quelles soient toujours disponibles si la plaque
signaltique venait tre perdue ou endommage. Lorsq ue vous commandez des pices
dtaches ou vous sollicitez des informations aprs-vente, on vous demandera toujours de
prciser le modle, le numro de rfrence, le niveau de revision et le numro de srie de
la machine.

My machines numbers are / Die Nummern meines Gertes sind /


Los nmeros de mi mquina son / Les numros de ma machine son :

0007551 - 133

Part Numbers - Boldface / Patents


Fettgedruckte Artikelnummern / Patente
Nmeros de partes en negritas / Patentes
Numros de pice - en caractres gras / Brevets dInvention

BS 600

Part Numbers appearing in boldface type are recommended spare parts. This means that
these parts are subject to wear under normal operating conditions and may require periodic
service or replacement. It is recommended that these items be stocked to meet the
expected service requirements of this model. Actual stocking quantities of these and other
parts used in more extensive repairs will depend on the service practices of each customer.
Bei den in den Ersatzteillisten fettgedruckten Nummern handelt es sich um empfohlene
Ersatzteile. Dies bedeutet, da diese Teile bei normalen Anwendungsbedingungen
natrlicher Abnutzung ausgesetzt sind und gelegentlich ersetzt oder berarbeitet werden
mssen. Es wird geraten, diese Teile auf Lager bereit zu haben, um fr Service-Arbeiten an
diesem Gert vorbereitet zu sein. Lagerbestnde fr diese und andere Teile, welche fr
ausgiebigere Reparaturarbeiten bentigt werden, knnen je nach Service-Gewohnheiten
der einzelnen Kunden variieren.
Los nmeros de partes en negritas en las Listas Ilustradas de Partes son los repuestos
recomendados, sto quiere decir que estas partes se desgastarn bajo circunstancias de
funcionamiento normales y pueden requerir servicio peridico o su reemplazo. Se
recomienda que el cliente mantenga un abastecimiento adecuado de estas partes para
poder satisfacer la demanda requerida por el servicio a la mquina. La cantidad de
repuestos que el cliente necesitar para reparaciones depender de la pliza de servicio de
cada cliente.
Les numros de pices imprims en caractres gras dans les Listes des Pices Dtaches
de ce manuel sont les pices dtaches recommandes par la Wacker. Cela veut dire que
ces pices sont sujettes usure dans des conditions de travail normales et peuvent
ncessiter de lentretien ou leur remplacement. Nous recommandons que vous disposez
dun stock de ces pices pour pouvoir satisfaire la demande dentretien de cette machine.
Le client doit decider lui-mme de la quantit exacte de pices de rechange quil disposera
dans ses stocks.

This machine may be covered by one or more of the following patents:


Dieses Gert ist unter einem oder mehreren der folgenden Patente geschtzt:
Puede ser que las patentes a continuacin sean vlidas para esta mquina:
Cette machine peut tre protge sous les brevets dinvention ci-dessous :

0007551 - 133

Table of Contents
Inhaltsverzeichnis
Indice
Table des matires

BS 600

Air Cleaner cpl.


Luftfilter kpl.
Filtro del Aire compl.
Boitier de filtre compl.

Crankcase cpl.
Kurbelgehuse kpl.
Crter compl.
Carter compl.

10

Guide Cylinder cpl.


Fhrungszylinder kpl.
Cilindro de Gua compl.
Cylindre de Guidage compl.

12

Engine cpl.
Motor kpl.
Motor compl.
Moteur compl.

16

Engine-WM 80
WM 80 Motor
Motor WM 80
Moteur WM 80

20

Carburetor cpl.
Vergaser kpl.
Carburador compl.
Carburateur compl.

24

Starter cpl.
Starter kpl.
Arrancador compl.
Dmarreur compl.

28

Ramming Shoe Kit


Stampfeinsatz
Placa de Pisn
Sabot de Frappe

30

Labels
Aufkleber
Calcomanias
Autocollants

32

Roller Kit
Satz-Transportrolle
Juego de Rodillo de Transporte
Jeu de Rouleau de Transport

34

0007551 - 133

Air Cleaner cpl.


Luftfilter kpl.
Filtro del Aire compl.
Boitier de filtre compl.

BS 600

0007551 - 133

Air Cleaner cpl.


Luftfilter kpl.
Filtro del Aire compl.
Boitier de filtre compl.

BS 600

Ref.
Pos.

Part No.
Artikel Nr.

Qty.
St.

0155757

Measurem./Abm.

Norm

Torque/Drehm.

Sealant
Schmierstoff

Description
Beschreibung

Descripcin
Description

Cover
Deckel

Tapa
Couvercle

0111461

Air cleaner cover cpl.


Deckel-Luftfilter kpl.

Tapa-filtro del aire compl.


Couvercle-filtre air compl.

0116744

Shockmount
Puffer

Amortiguador
Silentbloc

0114792

Air filter
Luftfilter

Filtro del aire


Filtre air

0095294

Prefilter element
Vorfilterelement

Elemento del prefiltro


Elment du prnettoyeur

0096034

Plug (threaded)
Schraubverschlu

Tapn roscado
Bouchon

0102274

Shockmount
Puffer

Amortiguador
Silentbloc

10 0011543

Socket head screw


Zylinderschraube

Tornillo hueco
Vis six-pans creux

M8 x 20

11 0012083

Ring seal
Dichtungsring

Anillo sellador
Rondelle tancher

A20 x 24

DIN 7603

12 0011541

Socket head screw


Zylinderschraube

Tornillo hueco
Vis six-pans creux

M8 x 30

DIN 912

13 0154423

Cable
Kabel

Cable
Cble

14 0012360

Hexagonal head cap screw


Sechskantschraube

Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon tte hexagonale

M8 x 12

15 0110375

Fuel hose
Kraftstoffleitung

Manguera de combustible
Tuyau de carburant

3/16 x 12,38in

17 0011553

Socket head cap screw


Zylinderschraube

Tornillo cilndrico
Vis tte cylindrique

M6 x 16

18 0058381

Lock washer
Federring

Federring
Rondelle de ressort

DIN 6796

19 0011341

Hexagonal head cap screw


Sechskantschraube

Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon tte hexagonale

M8 x 40

DIN 931

20 0010622

Flat washer
Scheibe

Arandela elstica
Rondelle de ressort

B8,4

DIN 125

21 0010624

Flat washer
Scheibe

Arandela elstica
Rondelle de ressort

B6,4

DIN 125

22 0012356

Hexagonal head cap screw


Sechskantschraube

Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon tte hexagonale

M6 x 10

DIN 933

23 0105194

Washer
Scheibe

Arandela
Rondelle

M8 x 1,5in

24 0010367

Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter

Tuerca hexagonal
crou hexagonal

M8

DIN 985

25 0033198

Lock washer
Federring

Federring
Rondelle de ressort

B8

DIN 6796

27 0118148

Throttle control
Gasregler

Acelerador
Commande des gaz

28 0081072

Fuel tank cap cpl.


Kraftstofftankdeckel kompl

Tapa del tanque de combustible compl


Chapeau de rservoir carburant compl.

29 0088442

Fuel tank
Kraftstofftank

Depsito de combustible
Rservoir de carburant

0007551 - 133

M20 x 1,5

DIN 912

41Nm/30ft.lbs

41Nm/30ft.lbs

DIN 933

25Nm/18ft.lbs

DIN 912

17Nm/13ft.lbs

25Nm/18ft.lbs

10Nm/7ft.lbs

Air Cleaner cpl.


Luftfilter kpl.
Filtro del Aire compl.
Boitier de filtre compl.

BS 600

0007551 - 133

Air Cleaner cpl.


Luftfilter kpl.
Filtro del Aire compl.
Boitier de filtre compl.

BS 600

Ref.
Pos.

Part No.
Artikel Nr.

Qty.
St.

Description
Beschreibung

Descripcin
Description

30 0086312

Ring seal
Dichtungsring

Anillo sellador
Rondelle tancher

31 0112179

Fuel Filter Kit


Kraftstofffiltersatz

Juego-Filtro de Combustible
Jue-Filtre Carburant

32 0110586

Bushing spacer
Abstandshlse

Espaciador
Entretoise

34 0118149

Bracket
Konsole

Soporte
Support

35 0088454

Guide handle
Fhrungsbgel

Manija
Poigne

37 0114063

Fuel Tank Kit


Satz-Kraftstofftank

Juego-tanque
Jeu-rservoir

41 0114066

Fuel Valve w/Bushing Kit


Satz-Kraftstoffhahn m/Buchse

Juego-grifo de combustible con buje


Jeu-robinet de carburant avecdouille

500 0118372

Inner cable
Inneres Kabel

Cable interior
Cble intrieur

501 0118375

Outer casing
ussere Umhllung

Envoltura exterior
Gaine extrieure

502 2003655

End lug
Kabelansatz

Tope del cable


Talon de cble

0007551 - 133

Measurem./Abm.

Norm

Torque/Drehm.

Sealant
Schmierstoff

Crankcase cpl.
Kurbelgehuse kpl.
Crter compl.
Carter compl.

BS 600

10

0007551 - 133

Crankcase cpl.
Kurbelgehuse kpl.
Crter compl.
Carter compl.

BS 600

Ref.
Pos.

Part No.
Artikel Nr.

Qty.
St.

Description
Beschreibung

Descripcin
Description

0011535

Socket head screw


Zylinderschraube

Tornillo hueco
Vis six-pans creux
Tapa del crter
Couvercle de carter

0114794

Crankcase cover
Kurbelgehusedeckel

0039026

O-Ring
O-Ring

Anillo-O
Joint torique

0072061

Needle bearing
Nadellager

Rodamiento de agujas
Roulement aiguilles

2003022

Retaining ring
Sicherungsring

Anillo de retencin
Bague d'arrt

2003021

Ball bearing
Kugellager

Rodamiento de bolas
Roulement billes

2003023

Retaining ring
Sicherungsring

0111476

0089591

Measurem./Abm.

Norm

Torque/Drehm.

Sealant
Schmierstoff

M10 x 25

DIN 912

49Nm/36ft.lbs

S2

174 x 3

35 x 1,5

DIN 471

Anillo de retencin
Bague d'arrt

72 x 2,5

DIN 472

Crank gear
Kurbeltrieb

Engranaje cigueal
Commande manivelle

64T/27,5

Connecting rod cpl.


Pleuel kpl.

Biela compl.
Bielle compl.

10 0045190

Ball bearing
Kugellager

Rodamiento de bolas
Roulement billes

11 2001041

Retaining ring
Sicherungsring

Anillo de retencin
Bague d'arrt

12 0112078

Crankcase
Kurbelgehuse

Crter
Carter

13 0039020

Needle bearing
Nadellager

Rodamiento de agujas
Roulement aiguilles

15 0039050

Shaft seal
Wellendichtring

Sello del eje


Bague d'tanchit

16 0110232

Clutch drum
Fliehkraftglocke

Campana de embrague
Carter d'embrayage

17 0117567

Pin
Stift

Pasador
Goupille

0007551 - 133

11

25 x 1,2

DIN 471

S7

M8 x 20

Guide Cylinder cpl.


Fhrungszylinder kpl.
Cilindro de Gua compl.
Cylindre de Guidage compl.

BS 600

12

0007551 - 133

Guide Cylinder cpl.


Fhrungszylinder kpl.
Cilindro de Gua compl.
Cylindre de Guidage compl.

BS 600

Ref.
Pos.

Part No.
Artikel Nr.

Qty.
St.

Description
Beschreibung

Descripcin
Description

0031880

O-Ring
O-Ring

Anillo-O
Joint torique
Cilindro de gua
Cylindre de guidage

0088842

Guide cylinder
Fhrungszylinder

2006976

Clamp
Schelle

Abrazadera
Agrafe
Fuelle
Soufflet

Measurem./Abm.

Norm

Torque/Drehm.

Sealant
Schmierstoff

96 x 3
G3

7in
14Nm/10ft.lbs

1006882

Bellows
Faltenbalg

0039800

Protective pipe
Schutzrohr

Tubo de proteccin
Tube de protection

24Nm/18ft.lbs

S3

0011543 14

Socket head screw


Zylinderschraube

Tornillo hueco
Vis six-pans creux

M8 x 20

DIN 912

24Nm/18ft.lbs

S3

0012397

Lock washer
Federring

Federring
Rondelle de ressort

B8

DIN 127

1006925

Push-in plug
Stopfen

Tapn
Bouchon

0039785

Piston pin
Kolbenbolzen

Pasador de pistn
Axe de piston

10 0110350

Ram
Fhrungskolben

Pistn
Piston

11 0111702

Spring cylinder
Federzylinder

Cilindro de resorte
Cylindre de ressort

12 0012082

Ring seal
Dichtungsring

Anillo sellador
Rondelle tancher

A16 x 20

DIN 7603

13 0011050

Plug (threaded)
Schraubverschlu

Tapn roscado
Bouchon

M16 x 1,5

DIN 908

10Nm/7ft.lbs

G3

14 0043204

Gasket
Dichtung

Junta
Joint

15 0013971

Sightglass
lschauglas

Mirilla del nivel de aceite


Verre-regard d'huile

16 0011533

Socket head cap screw


Zylinderschraube

Tornillo cilndrico
Vis tte cylindrique

17 0034442

Bushing
Buchse

Buje
Douille

18 0113843

Spring Set
Federsatz

Juego de resorte
Jeu de ressort

19 0039795

Piston guide
Kolbenfhrung

Gua de pistn
Guide de piston

20 0083814

Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter

Contratuerca
Contre-crou

21 0034601

Bushing
Buchse

Buje
Douille

22 0039757

Gasket
Dichtung

Junta
Joint

23 0114844

Spring cover
Kappe

Tapa
Couvercle

24 0153427

Lifting handle
Tragegriff

Manija de levante
Poigne de relvement

25 0010644

Lock washer
Federring

Federring
Rondelle de ressort

0007551 - 133

13

7Nm/5ft.lbs
M10 x 35

DIN 912

43Nm/32ft.lbs

S2

M22 x 1,5
250Nm/184ft.lbs

B10

DIN 127

Guide Cylinder cpl.


Fhrungszylinder kpl.
Cilindro de Gua compl.
Cylindre de Guidage compl.

BS 600

14

0007551 - 133

Guide Cylinder cpl.


Fhrungszylinder kpl.
Cilindro de Gua compl.
Cylindre de Guidage compl.

BS 600

Ref.
Pos.

Part No.
Artikel Nr.

Qty.
St.

Description
Beschreibung

Descripcin
Description

Measurem./Abm.

Norm

Torque/Drehm.

Sealant
Schmierstoff

DIN 931

26 0153420

Spacer
Abstandsstck

Espaciador
Entretoise

27 0011301

Hexagonal head cap screw


Sechskantschraube

Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon tte hexagonale

M12 x 50

28 0031565

Lock washer
Federring

Federring
Rondelle de ressort

A12

DIN 6796

29 0154374

Lifting Handle Kit


Tragegriffsatz

Manija de levante compl.


Poigne de relvement compl.

30 0010366

Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter

Tuerca hexagonal
crou hexagonal

M12

DIN 985

31 0012983

Plow bolt
Senkschraube

Tornillo avellanado
Vis tte fraise

M12 x 110

0007551 - 133

15

86Nm/63ft.lbs

Engine cpl.
Motor kpl.
Motor compl.
Moteur compl.

BS 600

16

0007551 - 133

Engine cpl.
Motor kpl.
Motor compl.
Moteur compl.

BS 600

Ref.
Pos.

Part No.
Artikel Nr.

Qty.
St.

Description
Beschreibung

Descripcin
Description

0047488

Flange nut
Flanschmutter

Tuerca de reborde
Ecrou de bride
Junta
Joint

0084669

Gasket
Dichtung

0117285

Carburetor
Vergaser

Carburador
Carburateur

0163322

Carburetor flange
Vergaserflansch

Brida del carburador


Bourrelet d'assemblage du carburateur

0111522

Socket head cap screw


Zylinderschraube

Tornillo cilndrico
Vis tte cylindrique
Junta
Joint

2005666

Gasket
Dichtung

0118350

Carburetor adapter
Vergaserstutzen

Unin de carburador
Raccord de carburateur

0104977

Plate
Platte

Placa
Plaque

0112143

Self-tapping screw
Schneidschraube

Tornillo autorroscante
Vis autotaraudeuse

10 0117863

Throttle lever
Gashebel

Palanca de regulador
Levier des gaz

11 0058381

Lock washer
Federring

12 2006160

13 0103211

Measurem./Abm.

Norm

Torque/Drehm.

Sealant
Schmierstoff

M5
7Nm/5ft.lbs

S3

M5 x 60

DIN 912

5Nm/4ft.lbs

S3

13

B4,2 x 16

DIN 7504N

Federring
Rondelle de ressort

DIN 6796

Retaining ring
Sicherungsring

Anillo de retencin
Bague d'arrt

DIN 6799

Lock washer
Federring

Arandela elstica
Rondelle de ressort

DIN 6796

14 0089701

Clamp
Schelle

Abrazadera
Agrafe

20-45

DIN 3017

15 0078844

Clamp
Schelle

Abrazadera
Agrafe

32-50

DIN 3017

16 0114769

Air duct
Luftleitblech

Conducto de aire
Conduite d'air

17 0112202

Socket head cap screw


Zylinderschraube

Tornillo cilndrico
Vis tte cylindrique

M6 x 20

DIN 912

18Nm/13ft.lbs

S3

Socket head screw


Zylinderschraube

Tornillo hueco
Vis six-pans creux

M8 x 20

DIN 912

24Nm/18ft.lbs

S3

21 0012202

Gasket
Dichtung

Junta
Joint

22 0114770

Muffler
Auspufftopf

Silenciador
Pot d'chappement

23 0011542

Socket head screw


Zylinderschraube

Tornillo hueco
Vis six-pans creux

M8 x 25

DIN 912

24 0119155

Guard
Schutz

Protector
Protection

25 0086430

Centrifugal clutch
Fliehkraftkupplung

Embrague
Embrayage

26 0089413

Spring
Feder

Resorte
Ressort

27 0010883

Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter

Tuerca hexagonal
crou hexagonal

19 0011543

0007551 - 133

17

28Nm/21ft.lbs

80

M10
34Nm/25ft.lbs

DIN 934

Engine cpl.
Motor kpl.
Motor compl.
Moteur compl.

BS 600

18

0007551 - 133

Engine cpl.
Motor kpl.
Motor compl.
Moteur compl.

BS 600

Ref.
Pos.

Part No.
Artikel Nr.

Qty.
St.

Description
Beschreibung

Descripcin
Description

Measurem./Abm.

Norm

Torque/Drehm.

Sealant
Schmierstoff

28 0112397

WM 80 engine mini-block
WM 80 Motor (Mini-Block)

Motor WM 80 (Mini-Block)
Moteur WM 80 (Mini-Block)

4 hp

29 0033198

Lock washer
Federring

Federring
Rondelle de ressort

B8

30 0083445

Gasket
Dichtung

Junta
Joint

31 0087454

Check valve
Rckschlagventil

Vlvula checadora
Clapet de non-retour

32 0114289

Hose
Schlauch

Manguera
Tuyau

0,875

33 0087496

O-Ring
O-Ring

Anillo-O
Joint torique

0,101 x 1/16in

34 0114277

Heatshield
Wrmeschutz

Proteccin calorifuga
Protecteur thermique

35 1005118

Flat steel washer


Scheibe

Arandela
Rondelle

36 0114575

Gasket
Dichtung

Junta
Joint

38 0118383

Spring
Feder

Resorte
Ressort

39 0104641

Guard
Schutz

Protector
Protection

40 0112204

Screw
Schraube

Tornillo
Vis

M12 x 20

41 0031565

Lock washer
Federring

Federring
Rondelle de ressort

A12

0007551 - 133

19

DIN 6796

DIN 961

86Nm/63ft.lbs
DIN 6796

Engine-WM 80
WM 80 Motor
Motor WM 80
Moteur WM 80

BS 600

20

0007551 - 133

Engine-WM 80
WM 80 Motor
Motor WM 80
Moteur WM 80

BS 600

Measurem./Abm.

Norm

Torque/Drehm.

Sealant
Schmierstoff

Federring
Rondelle de ressort

DIN 6796

Stud
Gewindebolzen

Perno prisionero
Goujon

M5 x 20

DIN 835

Piston cpl.
Kolben kpl.

Pistn compl.
Piston compl.

0045904

Piston ring
Kolbenring

Aro de pistn
Segment de piston

45 x 1,5

DIN 70910

0012199

Piston pin
Kolbenbolzen

Pasador de pistn
Axe de piston

0012257

Retaining ring
Sicherungsring

Anillo de retencin
Bague d'arrt

0045910

Cylinder head gasket


Zylinderkopfdichtung

Junta de culata del cilindro


Joint de culasse de cylindre

0095917

Socket head screw


Zylinderschraube

Tornillo hueco
Vis six-pans creux

10 0114802

Spark plug
Zndkerze

Buja
Bougie d'allumage

11 0049900

Spark plug terminal cap


Zndkerzenstecker

Capuchn de buja
Capuchon de bougie

12 0076521

Ignition cable
Zndkabel

Cable del encendido


Cble d'allumage

13 0064610

Ring seal
Dichtungsring

Anillo sellador
Rondelle tancher

5 x 7.5

14 0085642

Fitting
Verschraubung

Unin
Raccord

1/8in

15 0154699

Shaft seal
Wellendichtring

Sello del eje


Bague d'tanchit

20 x 30 x 7

16 0047488

Flange nut
Flanschmutter

Tuerca de reborde
Ecrou de bride

M5

17 0045035

Crankcase
Kurbelgehuse

Crter
Carter

18 0045034

Gasket
Dichtung

Junta
Joint

19 0182662

Radial ball bearing


Radialkugellager

Rodamiento
Roulement billes du type radial

20 0045036

Crankshaft
Kurbelwelle

Cigueal
Vilebrequin

21 0034835

Needle bearing
Nadellager

Rodamiento de agujas
Roulement aiguilles

22 0215365

Torx screw
Torx-Schraube

Tornillo Torx
Vis Torx

23 0103302

Magneto cpl.
Magnetznder kpl.

Magneto compl.
Magnto compl.

24 0047348

Sleeve
Hlse

Manguito
Douille

25 0153271

Cheese head screw


Zylinderschraube

Tornillo
Vis tte cylindrique

Ref.
Pos.

Part No.
Artikel Nr.

Qty.
St.

Description
Beschreibung

Descripcin
Description

0099336

Cylinder w/Piston Kit


Satz-Zylinder mit Kolben

Juego-cilindro con pistn


Jeu-cylindre avec piston

0058381

Lock washer
Federring

0013499

0045908

0007551 - 133

21

13mm

M6 x 60
10Nm/7ft.lbs

DIN 7603

7Nm/5ft.lbs

M5 x 60

S3

M5 x 20

DIN 84

Engine-WM 80
WM 80 Motor
Motor WM 80
Moteur WM 80

BS 600

22

0007551 - 133

Engine-WM 80
WM 80 Motor
Motor WM 80
Moteur WM 80

BS 600

Ref.
Pos.

Part No.
Artikel Nr.

Qty.
St.

Description
Beschreibung

Descripcin
Description

Measurem./Abm.

Norm

Torque/Drehm.

Sealant
Schmierstoff

DIN 439

26 0045914

Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter

Tuerca hexagonal
crou hexagonal

M12 x 1,5

27 0010620

Flat washer
Scheibe

Arandela elstica
Rondelle de ressort

B13

DIN 125

28 0153272

Oval head screw


Linsenschraube

Tornillo gota de sebo


Vis tte bombe

M5 x 25

DIN 964

29 0045037

Cover
Deckel

Tapa
Couvercle

30 0045041

Fan
Geblserad

Ventilador
Ventilateur

32 2007007

Push button switch


Druckknopfschalter

Interruptor de botn
Interrupteur poussoir

33 0045913

Cable guide
Kabeldurchfhrung

Pasa-cable
Passe-fil

34 0046098

Rewind starter
Reversierstarter

Arrancador
Dmarreur

35 0010388

Woodruff key
Woodruffkeil

Chaveta Woodruff
Clavette Woodruff

3x5

DIN 6888

36 0153273

Pan head screw


Flachkopfschraube

Tornillo de cabeza de cono achatado


Vis ber

M6 x 12

DIN 85

50 0112397

WM 80 engine mini-block
WM 80 Motor (Mini-Block)

Motor WM 80 (Mini-Block)
Moteur WM 80 (Mini-Block)

4 hp

0007551 - 133

23

55Nm/41ft.lbs

Carburetor cpl.
Vergaser kpl.
Carburador compl.
Carburateur compl.

BS 600

24

0007551 - 133

Carburetor cpl.
Vergaser kpl.
Carburador compl.
Carburateur compl.

BS 600

Measurem./Abm.

Norm

Torque/Drehm.

Sealant
Schmierstoff

Ref.
Pos.

Part No.
Artikel Nr.

Qty.
St.

Description
Beschreibung

Descripcin
Description

0117285

Carburetor
Vergaser

Carburador
Carburateur

0079787

Cover
Deckel

Tapa
Couvercle

0112355

Screw
Schraube

Tornillo
Vis

No.4-40 x 1/4in

0112355

Screw
Schraube

Tornillo
Vis

No.4-40 x 1/4in

2005684

Clip
Befestigung

Clip
Clip

2005403

Spring
Feder

Resorte
Ressort

10 2005489

Ball
Kugel

Bola
Bille

11 0150208

Valve
Ventil

Vlvula
Soupape

13 2005427

Spring
Feder

Resorte
Ressort

15 2005677

Screw
Schraube

Tornillo
Vis

18 0112292

Cover
Deckel

Tapa
Couvercle

19 0112355

Screw
Schraube

Tornillo
Vis

20 0075946

Screw
Schraube

Tornillo
Vis

21 0075945

Washer
Scheibe

Arandela
Rondelle

22 0150191

Jet
Dse

Chicler
Gicleur

25 0112293

Throttle lever
Gashebel

Palanca de regulador
Levier des gaz

26 0112294

Screw
Schraube

Tornillo
Vis

27 2005657

Welch plug
Blindstopfen

Tapn
Bouchon

28 0074541

Bushing
Buchse

Buje
Douille

29 0076567

Spacer
Abstandsstck

Espaciador
Entretoise

30 0112354

Choke shaft
Chokewelle

Eje estrangulador
Arbre trangleur

31 0112295

Throttle shaft
Gasreglerwelle

Eje de mariposa
Arbre des gaz

32 0074544

O-Ring
O-Ring

Anillo-O
Joint torique

33 0074542

Spring
Feder

Resorte
Ressort

35 2005687

Throttle shutter valve


Drosselklappe

Palomilla de gases
Papillon des gaz

0007551 - 133

25

No.4-40 x 1/4in

0,72

2,5 x 1,7

Carburetor cpl.
Vergaser kpl.
Carburador compl.
Carburateur compl.

BS 600

26

0007551 - 133

Carburetor cpl.
Vergaser kpl.
Carburador compl.
Carburateur compl.

BS 600

Ref.
Pos.

Part No.
Artikel Nr.

Qty.
St.

Description
Beschreibung

Descripcin
Description

36 0076566

Screw
Schraube

Tornillo
Vis

37 0088303

Idle speed screw


Leerlaufeinstellschraube

Tornillo de velocidad de ralenti


Vis de rgime de ralenti

38 0088304

Spring
Feder

Resorte
Ressort

39 0088302

Jet
Dse

Chicler
Gicleur

40 2005690

Carburetor Repair Kit


Vergaserwartungssatz

Juego de Reparacin del Carburador


Jeu d'Entretien du Carburateur

41 2005676

Pin
Stift

Pasador
Goupille

42 2005679

Fuel filter screen


Filterscheibe

Tamiz del filtro de combustible


Tamis du filtre de carburant

0007551 - 133

27

Measurem./Abm.

Norm

Torque/Drehm.

Sealant
Schmierstoff

0,36

Starter cpl.
Starter kpl.
Arrancador compl.
Dmarreur compl.

BS 600

28

0007551 - 133

Starter cpl.
Starter kpl.
Arrancador compl.
Dmarreur compl.

BS 600

Ref.
Pos.

Part No.
Artikel Nr.

Qty.
St.

0046098

Measurem./Abm.

Norm

Torque/Drehm.

Sealant
Schmierstoff

Federring
Rondelle de ressort

DIN 6796

Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter

Contratuerca
Contre-crou

VM6

DIN 980

Starter housing
Startergehuse

Caja del arrancador


Carter de dmarreur

Description
Beschreibung

Descripcin
Description

Rewind starter
Reversierstarter

Arrancador
Dmarreur

0104548

Rope
Seil

Cuerda
Corde

0044233

Starter handle
Anwerfgriff

Empuadura del arranque


Poigne du lanceur

0065068

Wear plate
Schleiplatte

Placa de desgaste
Plaque d'usure

0048061

Spring
Feder

Resorte
Ressort

0048060

Starter pulley
Starterscheibe

Polea
Poulie de dmarrage

0048062

Washer
Scheibe

Arandela
Rondelle

0048059

Spring
Feder

Resorte
Ressort

0047998

Ratchet (pawl)
Ratsche

Trinquete
Cliquet

10 0047997

Cover
Deckel

Tapa
Couvercle

11 0058381

Lock washer
Federring

12 0058553

13 0048063

0007551 - 133

29

Ramming Shoe Kit


Stampfeinsatz
Placa de Pisn
Sabot de Frappe

BS 600

30

0007551 - 133

Ramming Shoe Kit


Stampfeinsatz
Placa de Pisn
Sabot de Frappe

BS 600

Ref.
Pos.

Part No.
Artikel Nr.

Qty.
St.

0112299

Measurem./Abm.

Norm

Torque/Drehm.

Sealant
Schmierstoff

Description
Beschreibung

Descripcin
Description

Ramming Shoe Kit


Stampfeinsatz

Placa de Pisn
Sabot de Frappe

280mm/11in

0011421

Hexagonal head cap screw


Sechskantschraube

Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon tte hexagonale

M12 x 40

0031565

Lock washer
Federring

Federring
Rondelle de ressort

A12

DIN 6796

0011301

Hexagonal head cap screw


Sechskantschraube

Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon tte hexagonale

M12 x 50

DIN 931

0007551 - 133

31

DIN 933

63Nm/46ft.lbs

86Nm/63ft.lbs

Labels
Aufkleber
Calcomanias
Autocollants

BS 600

32

0007551 - 133

Labels
Aufkleber
Calcomanias
Autocollants

BS 600

Ref.
Pos.

Part No.
Artikel Nr.

Qty.
St.

Description
Beschreibung

Descripcin
Description

0118859

Label-compressed spring
Aufkleber-Federn unter Spannung

Calcomania-resortes comprimidos
Autocollant-ressorts comprims

0111849

Label
Aufkleber

Calcomania
Autocollant

0038375

Label-ear protection
Aufkleber-Gehrschutz

Calcomania-proteccin de los odos


Autocollant-protection des oreilles

0114746

Label
Aufkleber

Calcomania
Autocollant

0113799

Label-engine EPA
Aufkleber-Motor EPA

Calcomania-motor EPA
Autocollant-moteur EPA

0114197

Label
Aufkleber

Calcomania
Autocollant

0114608

Label
Aufkleber

Calcomania
Autocollant

0153794

Label
Aufkleber

Calcomania
Autocollant

0007551 - 133

33

Measurem./Abm.

Norm

Torque/Drehm.

Sealant
Schmierstoff

Roller Kit
Satz-Transportrolle
Juego de Rodillo de Transporte
Jeu de Rouleau de Transport

BS 600

34

0007551 - 133

Roller Kit
Satz-Transportrolle
Juego de Rodillo de Transporte
Jeu de Rouleau de Transport

BS 600

Ref.
Pos.

Part No.
Artikel Nr.

Qty.
St.

0086572

3
4

Measurem./Abm.

Norm

Torque/Drehm.

Sealant
Schmierstoff

Tornillo cilndrico
Vis tte cylindrique

M6 x 16

DIN 912

Tuerca hexagonal
crou hexagonal

M6

Description
Beschreibung

Descripcin
Description

Roller Transport Kit


Satz-Transportrolle

Juego-rodillo de transporte
Jeu-rouleau de transport

0011553

Socket head cap screw


Zylinderschraube

0010368

Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter

0007551 - 133

35

17Nm/13ft.lbs
DIN 985

www.wackergroup.com

Wacker Construction Equipment AG - Preuenstrae 41 - 80809 Mnchen - Tel.: +49-(0)89-3 54 02-0 - Fax: +49-(0)89-3 54 02-3 90
Wacker Neuson Corporation - P. O. Box 9007 - Menomonee Falls, WI 53052-9007 - Tel.: (262)-255-0500 - Fax: (262)-255-0550
Wacker Asia Pacific Operations - Skyline Tower, Suite 2303, 23/F, 39 Wang Kwong Road, Kowloon Bay, Hong Kong. Tel: +852 2406 60 32, Fax: +852 2406 60 21