Вы находитесь на странице: 1из 27

RA300 (G5)

SCHEMATIC
AND
PCB
FILES

RA300 (G5)
BOM

BOM
? PRODUCT
? NO.
?

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31

PE-QT-016-A
MODEL RA300(2*150W)AMP BOARD(L CHANNEL)

HOME AMP
PART NO.
CB0118001000
JP1080750000
JP1081000000
JP1081250000
JP1081500000
RR0100000210
RR0101000210
RR0104700210
RR0110000210
RR0120000210
RR0156000210
RR0168000210
RR0191000210
RR0110010210
RR0115010210
RR0156010210
RR0115020210
RR0120020210
RR0147020210
RR0110030210
RR0122000410
RR0468000210
RR0412010210
RR0300470410
RR0301000520
RR0302000620
RR0700022842
RR0810010000
RR0820020001
CC1100005110
CC1220005110

MATERIAL
PCB
JUMPER
JUMPER
JUMPER
JUMPER
C/R
C/R
C/R
C/R
C/R
C/R
C/R
C/R
C/R
C/R
C/R
C/R
C/R
C/R
C/R
C/R
M/R
M/R
MO/R
MO/R
MO/R
CEMENT RES
THERMAL RES
THERMAL RES
C/C
C/C

SPECIFICATION
RA300AL,V1.2,178.5*80.5mm,2OZ
F0.8*7.5mm
F0.8*10mm
F0.8*12.5mm
F0.8*15mm
1/8W,0 ohm,+/-5%
1/8W,10 ohm,+/-5%
1/8W,47 ohm,+/-5%
1/8W,100 ohm,+/-5%
1/8W,200 ohm,+/-5%
1/8W,560 ohm,+/-5%
1/8W,680 ohm,+/-5%
1/8W,910 ohm,+/-5%
1/8W,1K ohm,+/-5%
1/8W,1.5K ohm,+/-5%
1/8W,5.6K ohm,+/-5%
1/8W,15K ohm,+/-5%
1/8W,20K ohm,+/-5%
1/8W,47K ohm,+/-5%
1/8W,100K ohm,+/-5%
1/2W,220 ohm,+/-5%
1/8W,680 ohm,+/-1%
1/8W,1.2K ohm,+/-1%
1/2W,4.7 ohm,+/-5%
1W,10 ohm,+/-5%
2W,20 ohm,+/-5%
5W,0.22 ohm,+/-5%, 13*9*25mm
1K ohm,+/-5%,?????
20K ohm,+/-5%,?????,??????
101/50V,+/-5%,NPO
221/50V,+/-5%,NPO

PAGE
QTY
1
5
9
1
1
3
4
1
2
2
1
2
1
1
2
2
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
4
1
1
2
1

?
?

?
?

32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56

CC1220105520
CC2100309010
CC2470109010
EC1100505120
EC1100609120
IC0710553200
DI0100414800
DI0100400400
TR0103018150
TR0204010150
TR0116032060
TR0215010240
TR0101000130
TR0103047930
TR0204018370
TR0103052000
TR0204019430
LN3151000100
VR5033100200
RA1032010000
JA0800000000
JA0703200000
JA0102110000
AL5801200410
AL5201500621

C/C
M/C
M/C
E/C
E/C
IC
DIODE
DIODE
TR
TR
TR
TR
TR
TR
TR
TR
TR
NARROW CHOKE
TRIM VR
RCA JACK
6.35 JACK
XLR JACK
2P SOCKET
4PIN PLUG WIRE
6PIN PLUG WIRE

222/50V,+/-10%,Y5P
104/100V,+/-5%
472/100V,+/-5%
10UF/50V,+/-20%,85?,F5*12mm
100UF/100V,+/-20%,85?,F10*20mm
NE5532P,DIP8
1N4148,75V,200mA,1/2W
1N4004,400V,1A
2SC1815GR,150mA,50V,400mW,NPN
2SA1015GR,150mA,50V,400mW,PNP
C3206Y,KEC
A1024Y,KEC
MPSA13,500mA,30V,625mV,NPN,DARLINGTON
2SC4793,NPN
2SA1837,PNP
2SC5200,15A,230V,150W,NPN
2SA1943,15A,230V,150W,PNP
ERECT,1.2UH
331B,F-637V-TR
AV-8.4-3,3PIN WHITE,GILD
CK3-6.35-02B,GILD, WITH PLASTIC NUT
900C ANGLE,94M-007P1
2532-02-180 DEGREE,P=2.54mm
18#,4P,P=4.0,L=120mm,WITH 8639 PLUG
22#,6P,P=2.54,L=150mm

1
1
2
5
2
1
4
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

BOM
?

PRODUCT

?
?

NO.

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31

PE-QT-016-A
MODEL RA300(2*150W)AMP BOARD PARTS(R CHANNEL)

HOME AMP
PART NO.
CB0118001001
JP1080500000
JP1080750000
JP1081000000
JP1081250000
JP1081500000
RR0100000210
RR0101000210
RR0104700210
RR0110000210
RR0120000210
RR0156000210
RR0168000210
RR0191000210
RR0110010210
RR0115010210
RR0156010210
RR0115020210
RR0120020210
RR0147020210
RR0110030210
RR0122000410
RR0468000210
RR0412010210
RR0300470410
RR0301000520
RR0302000620
RR0700022842
RR0810010000
RR0820020001
CC1100005110

MATERIAL
PCB
JUMPER
JUMPER
JUMPER
JUMPER
JUMPER
C/R
C/R
C/R
C/R
C/R
C/R
C/R
C/R
C/R
C/R
C/R
C/R
C/R
C/R
C/R
C/R
M/R
M/R
MO/R
MO/R
MO/R
CEMENT RES
THERMAL RES
THERMAL RES
C/C

SPECIFICATION
RA300AR,V1.2,178.5*80.5mm,2OZ??
F0.8*5mm
F0.8*7.5mm
F0.8*10mm
F0.8*12.5mm
F0.8*15mm
1/8W,0 ohm,+/-5%
1/8W,10 ohm,+/-5%
1/8W,47 ohm,+/-5%
1/8W,100 ohm,+/-5%
1/8W,200 ohm,+/-5%
1/8W,560 ohm,+/-5%
1/8W,680 ohm,+/-5%
1/8W,910 ohm,+/-5%,??
1/8W,1K ohm,+/-5%
1/8W,1.5K ohm,+/-5%
1/8W,5.6K ohm,+/-5%
1/8W,15K ohm,+/-5%
1/8W,20K ohm,+/-5%
1/8W,47K ohm,+/-5%
1/8W,100K ohm,+/-5%
1/2W,220 ohm,+/-5%
1/8W,680 ohm,+/-1%
1/8W,1.2K ohm,+/-1%
1/2W,4.7 ohm,+/-5%
1W,10 ohm,+/-5%
2W,20 ohm,+/-5%
5W,0.22 ohm,+/-5%,ERECT,13*9*25mm
1K ohm,+/-5%,NEG TEMPERATER DEGREE
20K ohm,+/-5%,NEG TEMP DEGREE, WITH FIXED IRON
101/50V,+/-5%,NPO

PAGE
QTY
1
1
5
8
3
2
2
4
1
2
2
1
2
1
1
2
2
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
4
1
1
2

?
?

?
?

32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58

CC1220005110
CC1220105520
CC2100309010
CC2470109010
EC1100505120
EC1100609120
IC0710553200
DI0100414800
DI0100400400
TR0103018150
TR0204010150
TR0116032060
TR0215010240
TR0101000130
TR0103047930
TR0204018370
TR0103052000
TR0204019430
LN3151000100
VR5033100200
RA1032010000
JA0800000000
JA0703200000
JA0102110000
SW0202204000
AL5803500410
AL5203500620

C/C
C/C
M/C
M/C
E/C
E/C
IC
DIODE
DIODE
TR
TR
TR
TR
TR
TR
TR
TR
TR
NARROW CHOKE
TRIM VR
RCA JACK
6.35 JACK
XLR JACK
2P SOCKET
SWITCH
4 PIN SOCKET
6 PIN SOCKET

221/50V,+/-5%,NPO
222/50V,+/-10%,Y5P
104/100V,+/-5%
472/100V,+/-5%
10UF/50V,+/-20%,85?,F5*12mm
100UF/100V,+/-20%,85?,F10*20mm
NE5532P,DIP8
1N4148,75V,200mA,1/2W
1N4004,400V,1A
2SC1815GR,150mA,50V,400mW,NPN
2SA1015GR,150mA,50V,400mW,PNP
C3206Y,KEC
A1024Y,KEC
MPSA13,500mA,30V,625mV,NPN,DARLINGTON
2SC4793,NPN
2SA1837,PNP
2SC5200,15A,230V,150W,NPN
2SA1943,15A,230V,150W,PNP
ERECT,1.2UH
331B,F-637V-TR
AV-8.4-3,3PIN ,RED,GILD
CK3-6.35-02B,GILD,WITH PLASTIC NUT
900C ANGLE,94M-007P1
2532-02-180DEGREE,P=2.54mm
SK-22F03-G04,L=4mm(COMAX)
18#,4P,P=4.0,L=350mm,WITH 8639 PLUG
22#,6P,P=2.54,L=350mm,

1
1
1
2
5
2
1
4
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

BOM
?

RPODUCT

?
?

NO.

?
?

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
31

PE-QT-016-A
MODEL RA300(2*150W)AMP DRIVER BOARD PARTS(L CHANNEL)

HOME AMP
PART NO.
CB0818101000
JP1080500000
JP1081000000
JP1081500000
RR0433000210
RR0410020210
RR0100000210
RR0103900210
RR0104700210
RR0127000210
RR0156000210
RR0110010210
RR0127010210
RR0151010210
RR0168010210
RR0110020210
RR0122020210
RR0133020210
RR0139020210
RR0168020210
CC1005005110
CC1022009110
CC1100105520
CC1100305250
EC4100405120
EC1100405120
EC1220409120
EC1100505120
EC1220503120
EC3100602120
IC0110456000
DI0100414800
TR0103018150

MATERIAL
PCB
JUMPER
JUMPER
JUMPER
M/R
M/R
C/R
C/R
C/R
C/R
C/R
C/R
C/R
C/R
C/R
C/R
C/R
C/R
C/R
C/R
C/C
C/C
C/C
C/C
NON POLARITY E/C
E/C
E/C
E/C
E/C
LOW LEAKAGE E/C
IC
DIODE
TR

SPECIFICATION
RA500DRV,V1.1(120*38mm),2OZ??
F0.8*5mm
F0.8*10mm
F0.8*15mm
1/8W,330 ohm,+/-1%
1/8W,10K ohm,+/-1%
1/8W,0 ohm,+/-5%
1/8W,39 ohm,+/-5%
1/8W,68 ohm,+/-5%
1/8W,300 ohm,+/-5%
1/8W,560 ohm,+/-5%
1/8W,1K ohm,+/-5%
1/8W,2.7K ohm,+/-5%
1/8W,5.1K ohm,+/-5%
1/8W,6.8K ohm,+/-5%
1/8W,10K ohm,+/-5%
1/8W,22K ohm,+/-5%
1/8W,33K ohm,+/-5%
1/8W,39K ohm,+/-5%
1/8W,68K ohm,+/-5%
5PF/50V,+/-5%,NPO
22PF/100V,+/-5%,NPO
102/50V,+/-10%,Y5P
104/50V,+80/-20%,Y5V
1UF/50V,+/-20%,85?,F4*7mm
1UF/50V,+/-20%,85?,F5*12mm
2.2UF/100V,+/-20%,85?,F5*12mm
10UF/50V,+/-20%,85?,F5*12mm
22UF/25V,+/-20%,85?,F5*12mm
100UF/16V,+/-20%,85?,F6.3*11mm
BA4560,DIP8
1N4148,75V,200mA,1/2W
2SC1815GR,150mA,50V,400mW,NPN

PAGE
QTY
1
3
1
1
1
2
3
4
2
2
1
5
1
2
2
1
2
1
2
2
1
2
1
3
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
7
1

?
?
?

32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40

TR0204010150
TR0103022400
TR0204009700
TR0215010240
TR0116032060
JA0102110000
AL3501800220
AL3502200220
VR1210307200
??:

TR
TR
TR
TR
TR
2P SOCKET
2P SHIELD CABLE
2P SHIELD CABLE
VR

2SA1015GR,150mA,50V,400mW,PNP
2SC2240,100mA,120V,400mW,NPN
2SA970,100mA,120V,400mW,PNP
A1024Y,KEC
C3206Y,KEC
2532-02-180?,P=2.54mm
2P,P=2.54mm,L=180mm
2P,P=2.54mm,L=220mm
F10K,AV16A-20-F14(ALPHA),L=20mm

3
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1

BOM
? PRODUCT
? NO.
?

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31

PE-QT-016-A
MODEL RA300(2*150W)AMP DRIVER BOARD PARTS(R CHANNEL)

HOME AMP
PART NO.
CB0818101000
JP1080500000
JP1081000000
JP1081500000
RR0433000210
RR0410020210
RR0100000210
RR0103900210
RR0104700210
RR0127000210
RR0156000210
RR0110010210
RR0127010210
RR0151010210
RR0168010210
RR0110020210
RR0122020210
RR0133020210
RR0139020210
RR0168020210
CC1005005110
CC1022009110
CC1100105520
CC1100305250
CC2470109010
EC4100405120
EC1100405120
EC1220409120
EC1100505120
EC1220503120
EC3100602120

MATERIAL
PCB
JUMPER
JUMPER
JUMPER
M/R
M/R
C/R
C/R
C/R
C/R
C/R
C/R
C/R
C/R
C/R
C/R
C/R
C/R
C/R
C/R
C/C
C/C
C/C
C/C
M/C
NON POLARITY E/C
E/C
E/C
E/C
E/C
LOW LEAKAGE E/C

SPECIFICATION
RA500DRV,V1.1(120*38mm),2OZ??
F0.8*5mm
F0.8*10mm
F0.8*15mm
1/8W,330 ohm,+/-1%
1/8W,10K ohm,+/-1%
1/8W,0 ohm,+/-5%
1/8W,39 ohm,+/-5%
1/8W,68 ohm,+/-5%
1/8W,300 ohm,+/-5%
1/8W,560 ohm,+/-5%
1/8W,1K ohm,+/-5%
1/8W,2.7K ohm,+/-5%
1/8W,5.1K ohm,+/-5%
1/8W,6.8K ohm,+/-5%
1/8W,10K ohm,+/-5%
1/8W,33K ohm,+/-5%
1/8W,39K ohm,+/-6%
1/8W,68K ohm,+/-5%
1/8W,22K ohm,+/-5%
5PF/50V,+/-5%,NPO
22PF/100V,+/-5%,NPO
102/50V,+/-10%,Y5P
104/50V,+80/-20%,Y5V
472/100V,+/-5%
1UF/50V,+/-20%,85?,F4*7mm
1UF/50V,+/-20%,85?,F5*12mm
2.2UF/100V,+/-20%,85?,F5*12mm
10UF/50V,+/-20%,85?,F5*12mm
22UF/25V,+/-20%,85?,F5*12mm
100UF/16V,+/-20%,85?,F6.3*11mm

PAGE
QTY
1
2
1
2
2
2
3
4
2
2
1
5
1
2
2
1
1
2
2
1
1
2
1
3
1
1
1
1
1
2
1

?
?

?
?
?

32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43

IC0110456000
DI0100414800
TR0103018150
TR0204010150
TR0103022400
TR0204009700
TR0215010240
TR0116032060
JA0102110000
AL3501800220
AL3502200220
VR1210307200

IC
DIODE
TR
TR
TR
TR
TR
TR
2P SOCKET
2P SHIELD CABLE
2P SHIELD CABLE
VR

BA4560,DIP8
1N4148,75V,200mA,1/2W
2SC1815GR,150mA,50V,400mW,NPN
2SA1015GR,150mA,50V,400mW,PNP
2SC2240,100mA,120V,400mW,NPN
2SA970,100mA,120V,400mW,PNP
A1024Y,KEC
C3206Y,KEC
2532-02-180 ,P=2.54mm
2P,P=2.54mm,L=180mm
2P,P=2.54mm,L=220mm
F10K,RV16A-20-F14(ALPHA),L=20mm

1
7
1
3
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1

BOM
? PRODUCT
? NO.
?

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31

PE-QT-016-A
MODEL RA300(2*150W)AMP POWER BOARD PARTS

HOME AMP
PART NO.
CB0918101000
JP1080500000
JP1080750000
JP1081000000
JP1081250000
JP1081500000
JP1082000000
RR0100000210
RR0168000210
RR0122010210
RR0191010210
RR0110020210
RR0118020210
RR0120020210
RR0133020210
RR0147020210
RR0156020210
RR0110030210
RR0468000210
RR0482000210
RR0422010210
RR0303300650
RR0318000550
RR0315010550
RR0300470620
CC1100309250
CC2100309010
EC1470305120
EC1100409120
EC1470405120
EC1470503120

MATERIAL
PCB
JUMPER
JUMPER
JUMPER
JUMPER
JUMPER
JUMPER
C/R
C/R
C/R
C/R
C/R
C/R
C/R
C/R
C/R
C/R
C/R
M/R
M/R
M/R
MO/R
MO/R
MO/R
MO/R
C/C
M/C
E/C
E/C
E/C
E/C

SPECIFICATION
RA500PWR,V1.1 (179*90mm),2OZ??
F0.8*5mm
F0.8*7.5mm
F0.8*10mm
F0.8*12.5mm
F0.8*15mm
F0.8*20mm
1/8W,0 ohm,+/-5%
1/8W,680 ohm,+/-5%
1/8W,2.2K ohm,+/-5%
1/8W,9.1K ohm,+/-6%,
1/8W,10K ohm,+/-5%,
1/8W,18K ohm,+/-5%,
1/8W,20K ohm,+/-5%,
1/8W,33K ohm,+/-5%,
1/8W,47K ohm,+/-5%,
1/8W,56K ohm,+/-5%,
1/8W,100K ohm,+/-5%,
1/8W,680 ohm,+/-1%,
1/8W,820 ohm,+/-1%,
1/8W,2.2K ohm,+/-1%,
2W,33 ohm,+/-5%
1W,180 ohm,+/-5%
1W,1.5K ohm,+/-5%
2W,4.7 ohm,+/-5%,
104/100V,+80/-20%,Y5V
104/100V,+/-5%
0.47UF/50V,+/-20%,85?,F5*12mm
1UF/100V,+/-20%,85?,F5*12mm
4.7UF/50V,+/-20%,85?,F5*12mm
47UF/25V,+/-20%,85?,F5*12mm

PAGE
QTY
1
1
1
3
1
6
3
1
1
2
1
1
3
1
1
1
2
5
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
4
4
1
1
1
1

?
?

32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54

EC1100602120
EC1220602120
EC1220603121
EC1680705130
EC1100806130
CC8470115030
CC8100214020
IC0620731700
ZD1012010000
ZD1015020000
DI0100400400
DI0300080200
TR0103018150
TR0103034210
JA0102320000
JA0103320000
JA0104320000
JA0103110000
JA0105110000
JA0106110000
SW0900000000
PD6000000000
RE8010012000

E/C
E/C
E/C
E/C
E/C
APPROVED CAP
APPROVED CAP
IC
ZENNER DIODE
ZENNER DIODE
DIODE
BRIDGE RECTIFIER
TR
TR
SOCKET
SOCKET
SOCKET
3P SOCKET
5P SOCKET
6P SOCKET
POWER SWITCH
SLIP
RELAY

100UF/16V,+/-20%,85?,F5*12mm
220UF/16V,+/-20%,85?,F6.3*12mm
220UF/25V,+/-20%,85?,F8*12mm
1000UF/35V,+50/-0%,85?,F13*21mm
10000UF/63V,+50/-0%,85?,F30*52mm
472/400V,+/-20%,C/C,(NEED UL,CE APPROVED)
103/275V,+/-20%,(NEED UL CE APPROVED)
TA7317P,SIP9
12V,1/2W
1W,15V
1N4004,400V,1A
RS802,8A/200V
2SC1815GR,150mA,50V,400mW,NPN
C3421,NPN
2PIN,PITCH=4mm
3PIN,PITCH=4mm
4PIN,PITCH=4mm
2532-03-180 ,P=2.54mm
2532-05-180 ,P=2.54mm
2532-06-180 ,P=2.54mm
8212-2(CHILY),WITH M3.0*0.5mm SCREW THREAD
E665
12V,DW321-D12S,(10A)

2
1
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
2
6
1
1
1
1
1
3
1
1
2
1
3
1

BOM
? PRODUCT
? NO.
?

?
?
?

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26

PE-QT-016-A
MODEL RA300(2*150W) AMP POWER INDICATOR PARTS

HOME AMP
PART NO.
CB1017901000
JP1080500000
RR0147000210
RR0111010210
RR0115010210
RR0122010210
RR0127010210
RR0147010210
RR0110020210
RR0133020210
RR0147020210
RR0175020210
RR0110030210
RR0122030210
CC1100105520
EC2330305120
EC2100505120
EC1100806130
IC1120140300
DI0100414800
LD0245580100
LD0135580100
LD0465580100
LD1012205020
TR0103018150
AL5302000520

MATERIAL
PCB
JUMER
C/R
C/R
C/R
C/R
C/R
C/R
C/R
C/R
C/R
C/R
C/R
C/R
C/C
MINI E/C
MINI E/C
MINI E/C
IC
DIODE
LED
LED
LED
LED
TR
5P PLUG WIRE

SPECIFICATION
RA500LED,V1.1 (125*40mm),2OZ
F0.8*5mm
1/8W,470 ohm,+/-5%,
1/8W,1.1K ohm,+/-5%,
1/8W,1.5K ohm,+/-5%,
1/8W,2.2K ohm,+/-5%,
1/8W,2.7K ohm,+/-5%,
1/8W,4.7K ohm,+/-5%,
1/8W,10K ohm,+/-5%,
1/8W,33K ohm,+/-5%,
1/8W,47K ohm,+/-5%,
1/8W,75K ohm,+/-5%,
1/8W,100K ohm,+/-5%,
1/8W,220K ohm,+/-5%,
102/50V,+/-10%,Y5P
0.33UF/50V,+/-20%,85?,F5*7mm
10UF/50V,+/-20%,85?,F5*7mm
47UF/16V,+/-20%,85?,F5*7mm
LB1403N,SIP9
1N4148,75V,200mA,1/2W
GREEN,LX7030,5*1mm,5*2.8mm
RED,LX7030,5*1mm,5*2.8mm
YELLOW,LX7030 ,?5*1mm,?5*2.8mm
2*5mm, RB432NC
2SC1815GR,150mA,50V,400mW,NPN
5PIN,P=2.54mm,24#,UL1007,L=200mm

PAGE
QTY
1
3
2
4
3
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
6
1
4
2
18
2
2
1
2
1

BOM
? PRODUCT
? NO.
?

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28

PE-QT-016-A
MODEL RA300(2*150W )PROFESSIONAL AMPLIFIER

HOME AMP
PART NO.
SM1018000000
SM1118000000
SM1218000000
SM1218000001
SM0118000000
SM0118000001
FU2060125000
FU2030125000
FS2000000002
TT2221322300
PP2102202800
WL2150120400
WL4120050570
WL4280050560
WL4280100570
WL4220050500
WL4180100560
WL4250100560
WL5801800410
HP1233110000
SW1100000000
JA0403000002
PT1040015000
PT1200040000
PT1250040000
PT1400040000
PB0600000000
PB0600000001

MATERIAL
RA300LED PARTS
RA300PWRPARTS
RA300DRV-LPARTS
RA300DRV-RPARTS
RA300ALPARTS
RA300ARPARTS
FUSE
FUSE HOLDER
EI POWER TRANSFORMER
MICA FILM
GND CABLE
UL1617CABLE
UL1617CABLE
UL1617CABLE
UL1617CABLE
UL1617CABLE
UL1617CABLE
4PINCABLE
BINDING POST
VOLTAGE SELECT SWITCH
POWER SOCKET
THERMAL SLEEVE
THERMAL SLEEVE
THERMAL SLEEVE
THERMAL SLEEVE
BUSHING
BUSHING

SPECIFICATION
2*150W AMP POWER INDICATORPCBPARTS
2*150W AMP POWER BOARD PARTS PARTS
2*150W AMP DRIVER BOARD PARTS(L CHANNEL)
2*150W AMP DRIVER BOARD PARTS(R CHANNEL)
2*150W AMP BOARD PARTS(L CHANNEL)
2*150W AMP BOARD PARTS(R CHANNEL)
5*20mm,GST6A250V(GST)FOR
115V,5TT3A250V(5TT)FOR 230V
FH-B02
300W,AC115/230V INPUT, AC39.5V*2&20V*2 OUTPUT
22*28mm
L=150mm,18# YELLOW IN GREEN
L=120mm,20# YELLOW
L=280mm,20# YELLOW
L=280mm,20#WHITE
L=220mm,20#YELLOW,TINNING
L=180mm,20#WHITE
L=250mm,20#WHITE
L=180mm,18#,UL1015,PITCH=4mm
A215BK ,GILD
HF-308
3PIN,3516-4 )
F4*15mm,BLK
F20*40mm,BLK
F25*40mm,BLK
F40*40mm,BLK
F2.4*80mm
F2.5*100mm
METAL PARTS
PACKAGE

PAGE
QTY
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
8
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
8
1
1
1
6
8

BOM
? PRODUCT
? NO.
?

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
22
21
31
32
29
30
23
24
26
20
25
28

PE-QT-016-A
MODEL RA300(2*150W) MECHANIC PARTS

HOME AMP
PART NO.
MT0117925800
MT0718025800
MT1018025800
MT1018025801
PL1617911700
PM2000000000
PM2005017001
PM1008008002
PM1008090000
PL2618040300
PL2718040100
PL0118040300
PL1717910100
PL1017911700
PL1117920501
HS0818030100
HS0818030101
PC5403071300
PC5403071000
SC3005206110
SC3006206110
SC3008206110
SC3008206120
SC3010206110
SC3014206110
SC4006206110
SC4010206110
SC3006203110
SC3006208110
SC4012208150
SC4014208110

MATERIAL
TOP COVER
BOTTOM COVER
LEFT SIDE PANEL
RIGHT SIDE PANEL
VR SWITCH
PLASTIC FOOT
PLASTIC FOOT
FOAM
FOAM
LENS
LED BRACKET
PLATE
SWITCH BUTTON
??
LED COVER
LEFT HEAT SINK
RIGHT HEAT SINK
COPPER
COPPER
SCREW
SCREW
SCREW
SCREW
SCREW
SCREW
SCREW
SCREW
SCREW
SCREW
SCREW
SCREW

SPECIFICATION
?1.50MM????BLK??
?1.50MM????BLK??
?1.50MM????BLK??
?1.50MM????BLK??
ABS ???
BLK??,SR-80?
F17*5*4mm
8*8*3mm,????
90*8*2mm,????,??
PC???
ABS BLACK
PA765+ SMOKY GRAY
ABS RED
ABS SILIVER
PS SEMITRANPARENT WHITE
ANODIZE ALUMUN BLK
ANODIZE ALUMUN BLK
??M4*4?+M3*8???
??M3*10
M3*5 ROUND BLK
M3*6 ROUND BLK
M3*8 ROUND BLK
M3*8 ROUND ??
M3*12ROUND BLK
M3*14 ROUND BLK
M4*6 ROUND BLK
M4*10 ROUND BLK
M3*6 ?? BLK
M3*6 ?? BLK
M4*12 ?? ??
M4*14 ?? BLK

PAGE
QTY
1
1
1
1
2
4
4
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
6
4
3
7
4
1
8
1
4
16
2
16
4
4

?
?

33
27
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42

SC4006212130
SC3006102210
MS2113055250
MS2133055250
MS2114070300
MS1114210100
MS1113210100
MS1113208080
MS1113206030
MS1123210100
MS1324210100

SCREW
SCREW
NUT
NUT
NUT
FLAT WASHER
FLAT WASHER
FLAT WASHER
FLAT WASHER
STAR WASHER
STAR WASHER

M4*6 ???(??) ??
3*6 ???? BLK
M3 BLK
M3 NICKEL
M4BLK
OD10*ID4.2*1.0THK BLACK
OD10*ID3.2*1.0THK BLACK
OD8*ID3.2*0.8THK BLACK
OD6*ID3.2*0.3THK BLACK
OD10*ID3.2*1.0THK ???
OD10*ID4.2*1.0THK ?? ???

4
10
1
1
4
4
9
4
3
1
4

BOM
? PRODUCT
? NO.
?

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21

PE-QT-016-A
MODEL RA300(2*150W) PACKAGE

HOME AMP
PART NO.
PW3112220000
PA1120280300
PA1370660300
PA1240350300
PA1060120100
LB1797020000
LB1791020000
LB1790020001
LB1790020000
PR1790600000
LB1790020002
PR1800200000
PR1800200001
PR1790000001
PR1790000000
PR0001100000
AS0200000000
XB1800705000
XB1800300000
XB1800420000

MATERIAL
POWER SUPPLY CABLE
PE BAG
PE BAG
PE BAG
PE BAG
MANNUAL
WARRANTY CARD
SERVICE ADRESS
???
MODEL STIKER
COLOR PAPER
BAR CORD(LARGE)
BAR CORA(SMALL)
QC LABEL
GND STIKER
ORIGINAL STIKER
DESICCANT
POLY FOAM
GIFT BOX
CARTON

SPECIFICATION
3PIN DOUBLE INSULATE ULPOWER CABLE, 18#,21-00628-02
120*280*0.1mm
370*660*0.1mm
240*350*0.1mm
60*120*0.06mm
RA????
??
??
??
??
???
??
??
??

PAGE
QTY
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
6
1
1
1
2
2
1

MADE IN CHINA
RA300
RA300
RA300

1/2