Вы находитесь на странице: 1из 6

EXPLOSIONSZEICHNUNGEN

BREAKDOWNDRAWINGS

118
55

104

112

119

106
131

110

105

115

102
116
130

103

117

115
120

114
58

121

100

121

202

Ausgabe/Edition:01
12.11.02 MH

Gehuseteile/ HousingParts
6-1

72
Biofuge pico

EXPLOSIONSZEICHNUNGEN
BREAKDOWNDRAWINGS

232
231
233

230

60

3
2
37

222
37
234

221

30

40

235
210

220

49

223
34
56

94

216

220

207
220

205
200

208

204

56
201
6
60
233

202

Ausgabe/Edition:01
12.11.02 MH

Gehuseteile/HousingParts
6-2

Biofuge pico

Spare-Part-List

Kendro Laboratory Products


Plant Osterode

BIOFUGE PICO 120V 50/60 HZ HERAEUS

75003236- 01
from Serial-No.

to Serial-No.

Index

Partno.

00003
00004
00006
00030
00034
00037
00049
00055
00056
00058
00060
00072
00094
00100
00102
00104
00105
00106
00110
00111
00112
00114
00115
00116
00117
00118
00119
00120
00121
00130
00131
00200
00201
00202
00204
00205
00207
00208

20480242
20480244
20480251
20420069
20460098
20460094
20440288
20440285
20440298
20440307
20420070
20510285
20480108
20055918
20056212
20360072
20290607
70056208
70056282
20050543
20058002
20055924
20350211
70055921
20055922
20055923
20055920
20901141
20420164
75003328
75003329
20055917
20058001
20300101
20190247
20180628
20055928
20220416

Text
SECURING WASHER
LOCK WASHER
SECURING WASHER
HEXAGONAL NUT M3
SCREW M 3 X 6
SCREW M 4 X 8
SCREW M 3 X 6
SCREW
SCREW M4X12
SCREW M6X12
NUT M 6
SCREW M5 X 12
FAN WASHER A 4,3
HOUSING
SEAL
SPANNER 10 MM
O-RING
NUT
LID
WINDOW
Handle
NUT
COLLAR
AXIS
SPRING (RIGHT)
SPRING (LEFT)
LID SEAL
Latch 120 V JST
Nut M6
MICROLITRE ROTOR 24 X 1.5/2ML
ROTOR LID AEROSOL TIGHT
CHASSIS
Overlay Biofuge pico
Foot
MAINSCABLE
SOCKET
SPACER
CABLE-CLIP
Seite 1

Dienstag, 12. November 2002

Spare-Part-List

Kendro Laboratory Products


Plant Osterode

BIOFUGE PICO 120V 50/60 HZ HERAEUS

75003236- 01
from Serial-No.

to Serial-No.

Index

Partno.

00210
00216
00220
00221
00222
00223
00230
00231
00232
00233
00234
00235

20220580
20180138
20150293
20230136
70901072
20055932
20210357
20490376
20290567
20270076
20480301
20300074

Text
SPACER
CONNECTOR
Mainboard green display
FUSE 4 AT
NV-RAM
INSULATION FOIL
MOTOR
BRACE
O-RING
SAFTY PAINT
Sand paper washer
ANTIVIBRATION MOUNT

Seite 2

Dienstag, 12. November 2002

Spare-Part-List

Kendro Laboratory Products


Plant Osterode

75003238- 01

Biofuge pico 120V 50/60 Hz Sorvall

from Serial-No.

to Serial-No.

Index

Partno.

00003
00004
00006
00030
00034
00037
00049
00055
00056
00058
00060
00072
00094
00100
00102
00103
00104
00105
00106
00110
00111
00112
00114
00115
00116
00117
00118
00119
00120
00121
00130
00131
00200
00201
00202
00204
00205
00207

20480242
20480244
20480251
20420069
20460098
20460094
20440288
20440285
20440298
20440307
20420070
20510285
20480108
20055918
20056212
75003327
20360072
20290607
70056208
70056282
20050543
20058002
20055924
20350211
70055921
20055922
20055923
20055920
20901141
20420164
75003328
75003329
20055917
20058016
20300101
20190247
20180628
20055928

Text
SECURING WASHER
LOCK WASHER
SECURING WASHER
HEXAGONAL NUT M3
SCREW M 3 X 6
SCREW M 4 X 8
SCREW M 3 X 6
SCREW
SCREW M4X12
SCREW M6X12
NUT M 6
SCREW M5 X 12
FAN WASHER A 4,3
HOUSING
SEAL
FIXED ANGLE ROTOR 4 X PCR STRIP
SPANNER 10 MM
O-ring
NUT
LID
WINDOW
Handle
NUT
COLLAR
AXIS
SPRING (RIGHT)
SPRING (LEFT)
LID SEAL
Latch 120 V JST
Nut M6
MICROLITRE ROTOR 24 X 1.5/2ML
ROTOR LID AEROSOL TIGHT
CHASSIS
Overlay
Foot
MAINSCABLE
SOCKET
SPACER
Seite 1

Dienstag, 12. November 2002

Spare-Part-List

Kendro Laboratory Products


Plant Osterode

75003238- 01

Biofuge pico 120V 50/60 Hz Sorvall

from Serial-No.

to Serial-No.

Index

Partno.

00208
00210
00216
00220
00221
00222
00223
00230
00231
00232
00233
00234
00235

20220416
20220580
20180138
20150293
20230136
70901072
20055932
20210357
20490376
20290567
20270076
20480301
20300074

Text
CABLE-CLIP
SPACER
CONNECTOR
Mainboard
FUSE 4 AT
NV-RAM
INSULATION FOIL
MOTOR
BRACE
O-RING
SAFTY PAINT
Sand paper washer
ANTIVIBRATION MOUNT

Seite 2

Dienstag, 12. November 2002