Вы находитесь на странице: 1из 551

IItmadra & IITBhubaneswar & roo

IIT MADRAS IS ALLOTTED IN HOSTEL 7, GIRLS - HOSTEL - 15 - C WING


S.NO. NAME

Hostel
Allotted

ARRIVAL
DATE

NO.
DEPARTUR OF
E DATE
DAYS

AMOUNT PAID

single/doubl MODE OF
e
PAYMENT

1 Rohan Karkhanis

Hostel 7

19/05/16

10/07/16

18000 (Rs. 10000/extra + Rs. 2000/as Security deposit


53 to be refunded)
Sharing

2 Srikar Pothumahanti

Hostel 7

19/05/16

10/07/16

53

3 Prashant Srinivasan

12450 sharing

DATE OF
BANK NAME DEPOSIT

Pay-in-slip

Canara Bank

06/04/16

NEFT

SBI

06/04/16

NEFT

SBI

01/05/16

14000

4 Adarsh G.

Hostel 7

19/05/16

10/07/16

53

14000 Single

5 Phani P.

Hostel 7

20/05/16

11/07/16

53

8000 sharing

Pay in slip

SBI

15/04/16

Hostel 7

20/05/16

10/07/16

52

8000 sharing

NEFT

ICICI Bank

17/04/16

Hostel 7

19/05/16

09/07/16

52

8000 sharing

`NEFT

Canara Bank

21/04/16

14 Shruti Shivakumar

Hostel 15

20/05/16

10/07/16

52

8000 sharing

`NEFT

SBI

10/04/16

15 Ravinanta Kumar

Hostel 7

20/05/16

10/07/16

52

6000 sharing

`NEFT

Canara Bank

12/04/16

16 Shree Vishnu AK

Hostel 7

20/05/16

10/07/16

52

8000 sharing

`NEFT

SBI

11/04/16

17 Rouzif Rasheed Moopan

Hostel 7

20/05/16

10/07/16

52

8000 sharing

`NEFT

SBI

16/04/16

6 Aghamarshana M.
7 Anish Patil
8 Trivikram Thirukonda
9 Ramya Desineedi
Shankaranaarayan R.
CANCELLED
10 REGISTRATION
11 Rishi Tulasiraman
12 Vemula Akhil
13 Kranthi Tej

Page 1

IItmadra & IITBhubaneswar & roo


18 H. Tejdeep Reddy

Hostel 7

20/05/16

10/07/16

52

8000 sharing

`NEFT

SBI

15/04/16

19 Vishnu Prasad S.

Hostel 7

20/05/16

10/07/16

52

8000 sharing

`NEFT

SBI

16/04/16

20 Md. Afroz Alam

Hostel 7

20/05/16

10/07/16

52

8000 sharing

`NEFT

SBI

18/04/16

21 Rishivanth T.

Hostel 7

20/05/16

10/07/16

52

14000 Single

`NEFT

Canara Bank

27/04/16

22 Prashant Srinivasan

Hostel 7

19/05/16

10/07/16

60

14000 Single

NEFT

SBI

30/04/16

8000 Sharing

NEFT

Canara Bank

12/04/16

23 Roshan Mohammed S.

8000

24 R. NantaKumar

Hostel 7

15/05/16

15/05/16 2 M

25 Akhil Ashok

Hostel 7

19/05/16

09/07/16

51

8000 Sharing

NEFT

Canara Bank

21/04/16

26 Atul Kumar Verma

Hostel 7

20/05/16

10/07/16

52

6000 sharing

`NEFT

SBI

04/05/16

Praveen prashant

Hostel 7

25/05/2016

10/07/2016

47

6000 Sharing

NEFT

SBI

15/05/2016

Souvik Mazumder

Hostel 7

20/05/16

10/07/16

52

6000 sharing

`NEFT

SBI

13/05/16

Anas Mustafa

Hostel 7

20/05/16

15/07/16

57

8000 Sharing

cash

SBI

11/05/16

Gowtham Kumar Karanam

Hostel 7

20/05/16

15/07/16

57

8000 Sharing

NEFT

SBI

12/05/16

Total

118450

Page 2

IItmadra & IITBhubaneswar & roo

Page 3

IItmadra & IITBhubaneswar & roo

IIT Bhubaneswar
1 Yogendra Singh Patel

HOSTEL 7

20/05/16

10/07/16

52

8000 sharing

2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12

TOTAL

8000

Page 4

`NEFT

SBI

28/04/16

IItmadra & IITBhubaneswar & roo

TRANSACTION ID

NAME OF BANK
HOLDER

BANK
NAME

Pay-in-clip

Rohan Manoj Karkahnis

SBI

SBIN116097477359

P. Narayan

IR91793870

Adarsh G.
Pentakota Hima Sai
Phanindhra

Pay-in-clip

610819551633 Ramapriya Santhanam

Pay-in-clip

Akhil Ashok

BRANCH NAME

SAVINGS A/C NO.

IFSC CODE

TOTAL
MICR CODE AMOUNT

20177308989 SBIN0001055

600002018

SBI

IIT Madras
Jagadamba Jn.,
Visakhapatnam

20150879758 SBIN00060409

530002050

SBI

IIT Madras

20177314256 SBIN001055

600002018

SBI

IIT Madras

20177308729 SBIN0001055

600002018

ICICI Bank

ICICI Bank,
Chandralayout
branch

SBI

IIT Madras

20177316515 SBIN0001055

600002018

MG Road,
Bangolore

5996137807 CITI0000004

560037002

610118366513 Vaidyanathan Shivakumar CitiBank

201546228 ICIC0002317

560229072

ATM kiosk : 123176

R. NantaKumar

SBI

Tirumangalam

30925327999 SBI0010664

600002133

SBIN316102478573

Shree Vishnu AK

SBI

IIT Madras

20177314879 SBIN0001035

600002018

SBIN616107030619

Rouzif Rasheed Moopan

SBI

Palarivattom

32947945767 SBIN0004312

682002011

Page 5

IItmadra & IITBhubaneswar & roo


SBIN516106711891

H Tejdeep Reddy

SBI

IIT Madras

20177306969 SBIN0001055

60002018

SBIN516107812043

Vishnu Prasad S

SBI

IIT Madras

20177307725 SBIN0001055

60002018

SBIN1609322340

Md. Afroz Alam

SBI

IIT Madras

20177315635 SBIN0001055

60002018

Pay-in-clip

Rishivanth T.

SBI

IIT Madras

SBIN16121556448

Prashanth Srinivasan

SBI

ATM KIOSK ID ; 123176

R. Nantakumar

Pay-in-clip

???????????

SBIN0001055

60002018

IIT Madras

20177307601 SBIN0001055

60002018

SBI

Tirumangalam

30925327999 SBIN0010664

600002133

Akhil Ashok

SBI

IIT Madras

20177316515 SBIN0001055

600002018

IR92630308

Atul Kumar Verma

SBI

IIT Madras

20177312985 SBIN0001055

600002018

IR93250539

`Praveen Prashant

SBI

20177315806 SBIN0001055

600002018

IR93167898

Souvik Mazumder

SBI

IIT Madras
New Barrackpur
Branch

Pay-in-clip

Anas Mustafa

SBI

IIT Madras

201777308253 SBIN0001055

600002018

SBIN716133124040

Gowtham Kumar
Karanam

SBI

IIT Madras

20177309755 SBIN0001055

600002018

Page 6

31825791630

IItmadra & IITBhubaneswar & roo

Page 7

IItmadra & IITBhubaneswar & roo

IR91548875

Yogendra Singh Patel

SBI

Jharpada,
Bhubaneswar

Page 8

20200451865 SBIN0012021

IItmadra & IITBhubaneswar & roo

SECURITY
DEPOSIT

INSTITUTE
SHARE

HOSTEL SHARE
HCU SHARE (ROOM RENT)

Page 9

IItmadra & IITBhubaneswar & roo

Page 10

IItmadra & IITBhubaneswar & roo

Page 11

IItmadra & IITBhubaneswar & roo

Page 12

NIIT & IIT BHU

S.NO. NAME

NO.
ARRIVAL DEPARTU OF
AMOUNT
Hostel Allotted DATE
RE DATE DAYS PAID

Single
/double

MODE OF
PAYMENT

BANK NAME

NEFT
NEFT

UCO Bank
SBI

11/04/16
12/04/16

Single
Single
Sharing
Sharing

NEFT
NEFT
NEFT
NEFT

canara bank
SBI
SBI
SBI

15/04/16
17/04/16
26/04/16
26/04/16

6000 Sharing

NEFT

SBI

25/04/16

1 Shubha Sharma
2 Nischal Prasad

Hostel 6
Hostel 6

20/05/16
20/05/16

10/07/16
10/07/16

52
52

3
4
5
6

Adarsh G.
Arnava Saika
Akash Sirvastava
Naushita Sharma
A. Aravinda De
7 Chinnu

Hostel 13
Hostel 13
Hostel 6
Hostel 11

14/05/16
20/05/16
20/05/16
20/05/16

04/07/16
10/07/16
10/07/16
10/07/16

52
52
52
52

Hostel 6

20/05/16

10/07/16

52

8 Samruddha Kokare

Hostel 13

20/05/16

10/07/16

52

10000 Single

NEFT

SBI

25/04/16

Shreyas Sridhar 4000


(Rs 600/- (4days
*150) is to be paid
otherwise deduct from
9 security deposit.
Hostel 6
10 Udayan Singh
Hostel 13

18/05/16
20/05/16

22/06/16
10/07/16

34
51

4000 Single
10000 Single

NEFT
NEFT

HDFC
SBI

22/04/16
26/04/16

11 Ruchika Nayak
12 Asmita Priyadarshini

Hostel 15 (C)
Hostel 15 (C)

20/05/16
15/05/16

10/07/16
10/07/16

50
50

6000 Sharing
6000 Sharing

Cash
Cash

canara bank
canara bank

06/05/16
07/05/16

13 Srinidhi S.

Hostel 15 (C)

20/05/16

10/07/16

52

6000 Sharing

Cash

canara bank

10/05/16

Page 13

6000 sharing
6000 sharing

DATE OF
DEPOSIT

10000
10000
6000
6000

NIIT & IIT BHU


Nagubadi Ashok
14 Kumar
Hansa Mahapatra
Vivek Adithya
Dammalapati Sai
Krishn

Hostel 5
Hostel 15-C
Hostel 5

20/05/16
20/05/16
20/05/16

10/07/16
10/07/16
10/07/16

52
52
52

6000 Sharing
10000 Single
6000 Sharing

Cash
NEFT
Cash

canara bank
SBI
canara bank

13/05/16
26/04/16
13/05/16

Hostel 5

20/05/16

10/07/16

52

6000 Sharing

Cash

canara bank

13/05/16

15

Total

120000

IIT BHU
1 Pranav Goel

Hostel 9

20/05/16

10/07/16

52

6000 sharing

NEFT

SBI

13/04/16

2 prayas Jain
3 Shubham Madhesia

Hostel 9
Hostel 9

20/05/16
20/05/16

10/07/16
10/07/16

52
52

6000 sharing
6000 sharing

NEFT
NEFT

SBI
SBI

13/04/16
18/04/16

4 Manas Sinha

Hostel 9

09/05/16

03/07/16

45

6000 Sharing

NEFT

HDFC

02/04/16

20/05/16
16/05/16
16/05/16

10/07/16
05/07/16
05/07/16

50
56
56

8000 Sharing
6000 sharing
6000 sharing

NEFT
NEFT
NEFT

SBI
SBI
SBI

28/04/16
02/05/16
03/05/16

62

6000 sharing

cash

canara Bank

6 Yogendra Singh Patel


Pranjal Gupta
Hostel-9
Ayushi Bansal
Hostel-15
Abhinav Singla

Hostel 9

Page 14

13/516

NIIT & IIT BHU


Prakhar Doorwar

Total

26
27
28 Total
29
30
31
32
33
34

Hostel 9

20/05/16

10/07/16

52

8000 sharing

58000

258000

Page 15

NEFT

SBI

12/05/16

NIIT & IIT BHU

NAME OF BANK
TRANSACTION ID HOLDER
UCBAH1610262988
6
Shubha Sharma
Pay in slip
Nischal Prasad
Pay in slip
IR90735469
SBIN16117626121
IR91329594

Adarsh G.
Bharat Kumar Saikia
Akash Srivastava
Naushita Sharma

Canara Bank
SBI
SBI
SBI

IR91296170

R.K. Arul Babu


Samruddha Shrihari
Kokare

SBI

BRANCH NAME
SAVINGS A/C NO.
LDA Gomti Nagar,
Lucknow, U.P.
19460110005477
Mohanpura, Port Blair
20180454083
Chennai Kasturba Nagar,
Adyar
942101030784
ONGC, Baroda.
10392943873
Cantonmen, Allahabad
33889449074
REC, Rourkela Branch
33247647088
BHEL Project,
Mukundapuram
10664821698

SBI

R.E.C. Tiruchirapalli

HDFC
SBI
Punjab
National Bank
SBI
Karnataka
Bank Ltd.

vashi EC, Navi Mumbai


REC, Rourkela Branch
Punjab National Bank,
Sector-19, Rourkela
REC Campus, Rourkela

410000100193553 PUNB0041000
34624064678 SBIN0002109

Saraswathipuram Branch

499250104322801 KARB0000449

IR91283045

N113160147061569 Nagarajan Sridhar


IR91328354
Udayan Singh
Pay in slip
Pay in slip

Ruchika Nayak
Asmita Priyadarshini

Pay in slip

Srinidhi S.

BANK NAME
UCO Bank
SBI

Page 16

IFSC CODE
UCBA0001946
SBIN0000156
CNRB00000942
SBIN0002676
SBIN0003166
SBIN0002109
SBIN0007013

MICR CODE
226028020
744002001
600015019
390002009
2112002008
769002007
632002003

20177388183 SBIN0001617

5401050098205 HDFC0000540
33148008076 SBIN0002109

400240002
769002007

570052005

NIIT & IIT BHU


Pay in slip
IR91375123
Pay in slip

SBI
SBI
SBI

karumanchi
Rourkela
NIT Trichy

20243708755 SBIN0006855
33503539627 SBIN0000171
20177388886 SBIN0001617

SBI

NiITK Campurs

20178982381 SBIN0002273

SBI

Guru Harikrishna Nagar,


M-125, New Delhi
110041

20218523458 SBIN0015969

15969

SBIN416104937015 prayas Jain


kiosk id 245300
Shubham Madhesia

SBI
SBI

CBI, Lakshmi Nagar


Branch, Newdelhi 110092
IIT, Bhu

3416059327 CBIN0283915
20197376671 SBIN0011445

221002036

N113160147061567 Vishal Sinha

HDFC

HDFC bank, Chandivali


Farm Road, Andheri east

4811140007339 HDFC0000481

110240073

IR91548875
IR91913241
IR92120479

Yogendra Singh Patel


Pranjal Gupta
Ayushi Bansal

SBI
SBI
SBI

20200451865 SBIN0012021
20197371378 SBIN0011445
20197372327 SBIN0011445

221002036
221002036

Pay-in Slip

Abhinav Singla

SBI

201949911488 SBIN0001289

141002006

Pay in slip

Nagubadi Ashok Kumar


Hansa Mohapatra
J Vivek Adithya
Dammalapati Sai
Krishna

SBIN416104934648 Pranav Gowl

Jharpada,Bhubaneswar
IIT, Varanasi
IIT Varanaasi
Chaura Bazar, Ludhiana
Branch

Page 17

522002030
769002015
620002009

NIIT & IIT BHU


716133407879 O.P.Doorwar

SBI

Jhansi

10592123738 SBIN0000102

Page 18

NIIT & IIT BHU

TOTAL
AMOUNT

SECURITY
DEPOSIT

INSTITUTE
SHARE

HOSTEL
SHARE
(ROOM
HCU SHARE RENT)

Page 19

NIIT & IIT BHU

Page 20

NIIT & IIT BHU

Page 21

IITJodhpur & IITguwahati

IIT JODHPUR IS ALLOTTED IN HOSTEL TANSA & GILS IN HOSTEL 11


S.NO. NAME

Hostel
allotted

ARRIVAL
DATE

DEPARTUR NO. OF
E DATE
DAYS

AMOUNT PAID

MODE OF
Single/Sharing PAYMENT

BANK
NAME

1 Karthik Ramachandruni

Tansa

20/05/16

10/07/16

52

8000 Sharing

NEFT

SBI

2 Manoj Malviya

Tansa

20/05/16

10/07/16

52

8000 Sharing

NEFT

SBI

3 Shubham Shinde

Tansa

20/05/16

10/07/16

52

8000 Sharing

NEFT

SBI

4 Mohammad Sharey

Tansa

20/05/16

10/07/16

52

8000 Sharing

NEFT

SBI

5 Vidit Jain

Tansa

19/05/16

10/07/16

53

6000 Sharing

NEFT

ICICI

6 Shivam Srivastava

Tansa

20/05/16

10/07/16

52

8000 Sharing

NEFT

SBI

7 Daval Pargal

Tansa

20/05/16

09/07/16

51

8000 Sharing

NEFT

SBI

Page 22

IITJodhpur & IITguwahati

8 Archil Kumar Srivastava

Tansa

20/05/16

09/07/16

51

8000 Sharing

NEFT

SBI

9 Ritwik Kulkarni

Tansa

20/05/16

10/07/16

52

8000 Sharing

NEFT

SBI

10 Shiv Mohan

Tansa

20/05/16

10/07/16

52

6000 Sharing

NEFT

SBI

11 Pushendra Mishra

Tansa

20/05/16

10/07/16

52

6000 Sharing

NEFT

SBI

12 Shubham Singh

Tansa

20/05/16

10/07/16

52

6000 Sharing

NEFT

13 Abhay Kumar Singh

Tansa

20/05/16

10/07/16

52

6000 Sharing

Cash

SBI
Canara
Bank

Hostel 15-c

20/05/16

10/07/16

52

6000 Sharing

NEFT

ICICI

Deepshi Garg

Total

100000

12

IIT Guwahati
Page 23

IITJodhpur & IITguwahati


1 Arnab Roy

Tansa

20/05/16

10/07/16

52

8000 Sharing

Cash

2 Arzoo

Hostel 11

09/05/2016

12/07/2016

65

8000 Sharing

Cash

3 Akanksha Dhayal

Hostel 11

09/05/2016

12/07/2016

65

8000 Sharing

Cash

Injarapu Pravalhika 8000


( 4 days extra
Rs.4*150=Rs.600/-. S.D.
4 Rs.2000-600=1500/-)

Hostel 11

13/05/16

17/07/16

65

8000 Sharing

NEFT

20/05/2016

16/07/2016

56

6000 Sharing

Cash

5 Indu Pria M
6
7
8
9
10

Hostel 15- C

TOTAL

38000

Page 24

SBI
Canara
Bank
Canara
Bank

SBI
Canara
Bank

IITJodhpur & IITguwahati

DATE OF
DEPOSIT

NAME OF BANK HOLDER

BANK
NAME

18/04/16 SBIN616109343566+

Manoj Malviya

SBI

18/04/16 SBIN616109340989

Manoj Malviya

SBI

SBIN616109342974
18/04/16 SBIN616109831545

Shubham Shinde

SBI

TRANSACTION ID

SBI

IIT Rajasthan,
Jodhpur.
IIT Rajasthan,
Jodhpur.
Sector 18, Noida201301. U.p.
IIT Rajasthan,
Jodhpur.

SBI

SBI, Civil
Secretariat branch,
Lucknow

20/04/16

415320706 Mohammad Sharey

SBI

22/04/16

955603631 Anupam Jain

ICICI Bank

25/04/16 SBIN116116091234

28/04/16 IR91549418

Shivam Srivastava

Vijay Kumar Srivastava

BRANCH NAME
IIT Rajasthan,
Jodhpur.
Govardhan villas,
Udaipur

Page 25

SAVINGS A/C NO.

IFSC CODE

33954497808 SBIN0014892
20189692553 SBIN0016178
20232424529 SBIN0014892
20300952198 SBIN0014892
3101032274 ICIC0000031
20232424381 SBIN0014892

10223088092 SBIN0006893

IITJodhpur & IITguwahati

28/04/16 IR91544679

Vijay Kumar Srivastava

SBI

20/04/16 SBIN316119598477

Ritwik Vijay Kumar Kulkarni

SBI

08/05/16 IR92547659

Shiv Mohan

SBI

08/05/16 IR92612589

Pushpendra Mishra

SBI

10/05/16 IR92871860

Shubham Singh

SBI

SBI, Civil
Secretariat branch,
Lucknow
IIT Rajasthan,
Jodhpur.
IIT Rajasthan,
Jodhpur.
IIT Rajasthan,
Jodhpur.
IIT Rajasthan,
Jodhpur.

10/05/16 Pay-in-Slip

Abhay Kumar Singh

SBI

Dumraon

33914283362 SBIN0003027

ICICI Bank

Ghaziabad-vaishali

17701520066 ICIC0001254

09/05/16

966211428 Manoj Kumar Garg

Page 26

10223088092 SBIN0006893
20245783731 SBIN0014892
33236349696 SBIN0014892
33307526157 SBIN0014892
33202849836 SBIN0014892

IITJodhpur & IITguwahati


25/04/16 Pay-in-Slip

Arnab Roy

SBI

SBI, IIT Guwahati

33074146767 SBIN0014262

03/05/2016 Pay-in-Slip

Miss Arzoo

SBI

SBI, IIT Guwahati

33159641508 SBIN0014262

03/05/2016 Pay-in-Slip

Miss. Akanksha Dhayal

SBI

SBI, IIT Guwahati

33159662288 SBIN0014262

Injarapu Pravalhika

SBI

SBI, IIT Guwahati

32505260935 SBIN0013208

Indu Priya Manogaran

SBI

SBI, IIT Guwahati

31462662130 SBIN0014262

1/5/16`

IR91814497

13/05/2016 Pay-in-Slip

Page 27

IITJodhpur & IITguwahati

TOTAL
MICR CODE AMOUNT

SECURITY
DEPOSIT

INSTITUTE
SHARE

HOSTEL SHARE
HCU SHARE (ROOM RENT)

342002025
313002013
342002025
342002025
110229005
342002025

226002036

Page 28

IITJodhpur & IITguwahati

226002036
342002025
342002025
342002025
342002025
802002502
110229117

Page 29

IITJodhpur & IITguwahati

Page 30

IITJodhpur & IITguwahati

Page 31

IITJodhpur & IITguwahati

Page 32

IITJodhpur & IITguwahati

Page 33

others
NAME
1 Chhandita Chavan
Ninad Aniruddha
2 Kumbhojkar

college name

Name of Faculty

Hostel
allotted

ARRIVAL
DATE

DEPARTURE
DATE

NO. OF
DAYS

AMOUNT
PAID

Sharing/ MODE OF
Single
PAYMENT

IIIT, Pune

Hostel 11

01/06/2016

31/07/2016

40

6000 Sharing

ICT, Matunga

Hostel 5

02/05/2016

26/06/2016

56

10400 Sharing

NEFT

3 Priyank Brahma

Veer Surendra Sai


University of Technology

Hostel 10

02/05/2016

26/06/2016

51

10000 Single

NEFT

4 Shraavya Rao

ICT, Matunga

Hostel 11

20/05/2016

10/07/2016

52

6000 Sharing

NEFT

5 Ankita Morankar

ICT, Matunga
Govt. Engineering
college, Bikaner
IITP
IITD&M, Kanchipuram,
chennai

Hostel 11

20/05/2016

10/07/2016

52

6000 Sharing

NEFT

Hostel 15 ( c)

20/05/2016
20/05/2016

10/07/2016
10/07/2016

52
52

6000 Sharing
6000 Sharing

NEFT
NEFT

20/05/2016

10/07/2016

52

6 Shanti Chaudhary
7 Chirag Jain
8 Yash Dhanpal Mehta
9 Omkar Shindekar
10 Kunal Kanoi

10000 Single

D.D.

NEFT

11 Tejas Lodaya

VJIT, Mumbai
IIT, Pana
PES institute of
Technology

Upendra Bhandarkar

Hostel 5

04/05/2016
20/05/2016

28/07/2016
10/07/2016

56
52

6000 Sharing
6000 Sharing

NEFT
NEFT

Ganesh Ramakrishnan

Hostel 5

20/05/2016

10/07/2016

52

6000 Sharing

NEFT

12 Meghana Ghosh

University of Calcutta

Hostel 15(c)

20/05/2016

10/07/2016

52

6000 Sharing

NEFT

13 Priyanka Chouksey

S.G.S.I.T.S.

Hostel 15(c)

20/05/2016

10/07/2016

52

6000 Sharing

NEFT

Page 34

others

14 Vivek S Deshpande
Medha Srivastava

S.G.S.I.T.S.
Motilal Nehru National
Institute of Technology

Asima Abidi

Institute Miranada
House, University of
Delhi

Pabba Anu Bharath

PDPM-IIITDM Jabalpur

Rishabh Gupta

PEC University of
Techonology,
Chandigarh

Hostel 5

20/05/2016

14/07/2016

56

6000 Sharing

Cash

Abhay Prakash Shah

Sardar Vallabhai
National Institiute of
Technology

Hostel 5

20/05/2016

19/07/2016

60

6000 Sharing

NEFT

Hostel 5
Hostel 15 -C

20/05/2016
13/05/2016

08/07/2016
13/07/2016

50
60

6000 Sharing
6000 Sharing

NEFT
Cash

Satyam Gupta

PEC University of
Techonology,
Chandigarh
University of Hyderabad
Indian School of Mines,
Prof. Ashish Juneja
Dhanbad

Hostel 5

15/05/2016

15/07/2016

60

6000 Sharing

Cash

Sudheer Surendran

IIITDM Kancheepuram

Hostel 5

20/05/2016

10/07/2016

52

6000 Sharing

NEFT

G.R.Krishna Chand
Avatar
Teinmdzhi A.

Hostel 5

Prof. Anirudha

20/05/2016

10/07/2016

52

6000 Sharing

NEFT

21/05/2016

02/07/2015

43

6000 Sharing

NEFT

Hostel 15-C

20/05/2016

10/07/2016

52

6000 Sharing

NEFT

Hostel 5

20/05/2016

11/07/2016

54

6000 Sharing

NEFT

Page 35

others

TOTAL

100000

IISER
1 Anna Maria Dominic

IISER, Trivendrm

Hostel 15(c)

20/05/2016

10/07/2016

52

60000

NEFT

2 Rama Dhahli

IISER,
Thiruvananthapuram

Hostel 5

20/05/2016

10/07/2016

52

60000

NEFT

3 Amina Shajid

IISER,
Thiruvananthapuram

Hostel 5

20/05/2016

10/07/2016

52

60000

Cash

4 Sairam I

IISER,
Thiruvananthapuram

Hostel 5

20/05/2016

10/07/2016

52

60000

Cash

Hostel 5
Hostel 5

20/05/2016

10/07/2016

52

60000

Cash

5 Rosemary Philip
6
7
8

IISER,
Thiruvananthapuram

TOTAL

300000

Page 36

others

12
13
14
15

Page 37

others
BANK NAME

DATE OF
DEPOSIT

TRANSACTION ID

NAME OF BANK
HOLDER

BANK
NAME

Canara Bank Hinjewade,pune

Canara Bank

11/04/16 D.D. - 522433

Chhandita Chavan

HDFC Bank

12/04/16 N10316014478709

Aniruddha B. Kumbhojkar HDFC Bank

Canara Bank

13/04/16 Pay-in-slip

Priyanka Brahma

SBI

SBI

25/05/16 IR91274780

Smt. Rekha Rao

SBI

SBI

25/05/16 IR9128345

Smt. Rekha Rao

SBI

Chirag Jain

SBI

SBI
SBI

IR92255413

SBI

05/05/16

Canara Bank
SBI

04/05/16 Pay-in-slip
04/05/16 IR92257868

Vitendra Shindekar
Kunal Kanoi

ICICI Bank
Bank of
Baroda
SBI

Axis Bank

07/05/16 AXMB161281671315

Tejas Lodaya

Axis Bank

ICICI

09/05/16

HDFC Bank

963235052 Dhanpal Subhash Mehta

965826675 Meghana Ghosh

09/05/16 N130160151960710

Vivek S Deshpande

BRANCH NAME

IFSC CODE

3125101006793 CNRB0003125
2221750000388 HDFC0000222

SBI, Burla
768017
BARC Branch,
Trombay, Mumbai
BARC Branch,
Trombay, Mumbai

Patliputra
Aundh Branch,
Pune 411007
Prabhadevi,
Mumbai
Rehabari

SBI

Axis Bank, Haveri


Asansol Main
Branch

HDFC Bank

Eicher Motors Ltd.,


Plot No. 102 &102,
Sector1,
Pithampur, Dhar,
M.P.

Page 38

SAVINGS A/C NO.

20181313642 SBIN0002034
10536230577 SBIN0001268
10536230577 SBIN0001268

20183095370 SBIN0001513
7301028361 ICICI0000073
32960100001686 BARB0PRABHA
20273273115 SBIN0013294
914010027353588 UTIB0001110
20017561742 SBIN0000011

12911050045984 HDFC0001291

others

HDFC Bank
Punjab National
Bank
Standard
Chartered

09/05/16 N130160151965962

Vivek S Deshpande

HDFC Bank

05/05/16 PSIBH16126440

Medha Srivastava

Vijaya Bank

Eicher Motors Ltd.,


Plot No. 102 &102,
Sector1,
Pithampur, Dhar,
M.P.
Mohiballapur,
Lucknow

SBI

Miranda House
Delhi, North
Campus

Kotak
Mahindra
Bank

Madikonda

701010008700 VYSA0007010

14/05/16

1605141053738300 Asima Abidi

12911050045984 HDFC0001291
12911050045984 VIJB00007124

34172122486 SBIN0010434

Kotak Mahindra
Bank

13/05/16

Canara Bank

16/05/16 Pay-in-slip

Rishabh Gupta

SBI

Sector 34,
Chandigarh

35113116475 SBIN0008701

Bank of Baroda

13/05/16 BARBH16134594237

Abhay Prakash Shah

SBI

SVNIT
Ichchanath, Surat

35016771579 SBIN0003320

SBI
13/05/16 SBIN816134195425
Canara Bank
13/05/16 Pay-in-slip
Punjab National
13/516
cheque
Bank

Krishna Chand Avatar


Theinmozhi A.

SBI
SBI

Satyam Gupta

SBI

SBi

Sudheer Surendran

SBI

8815157 Pabba Durga Lingam

12/05/16 813TR816133488070

Page 39

PEC Chandigarh
Branch
ISM Dhanbad
Campus
New Avadi Road,
Chennai

20175660548 SBIN0002452
20148348575 SBIN0015612
20235612804 SBIN0001641
30416593777 SBN0011717

others

SBI
State Bank of
Travancore

Canara Bank

Canara Bank

Canara Bank

27/04/16 SBIN316118013829

28/04/16 SBTR71611996677

06/05/16 Pay-in-slip

07/05/16 Pay-in-slip

06/05/16 Pay-in-slip

Anna Maria Dominic

State Bank
of
Travancore

Engineering
College Branch,
Trivandrum

67288629975 SBTR0000268

Rama Dhali

State Bank
of
Travancore

Engineering
college

67241381073 SBTR0000268

Amina Shijad

State Bank
of
Travancore

Engineering
College Branch,
Trivandrum

67288688137 SBTR0000268

Ithineni Sairam

State Bank
of
Travancore

Engineering
College Branch,
Trivandrum

67289799367 SBTR0000268

Rosemary Philip

State Bank
of
Travancore

Engineering
College Branch,
Trivandrum

67288667116 SBTR0000268

Page 40

others

Page 41

others
TOTAL
MICR CODE AMOUNT

SECURITY
DEPOSIT

INSTITUTE
SHARE

HOSTEL SHARE
HCU SHARE (ROOM RENT)

440015011
416240151

768002010
400002006
400002006

800002033
411229004

581211052

Page 42

others

226026007

160002021

395002012

160002008

826002006
600002148

Page 43

others

659009037

659009037

659009037

659009037

Page 44

others

Page 45

others

Page 46

others

Page 47

others

Page 48

others

Page 49

iit or bombay

Request letters for internship from different professors of IITB.

S.NO
1

COLLEGE/ PROJECT
Free Open Source Software for
Education

Prof. Ashim k. Mukharjee student


: Prakhar Doorwar

3
4
5

TOTAL NO.
OF
STUDENTS

inside mumbai

Inside IIT

Duration

No. of days

24/5/16 to 1/7/16

39

NAME OF THE
PROFESSOR
Prof. Prabhu
Ramachandran

BOYS

GIRLS

HOSTEL
ALLOTTED -Boys

HOSTEL ALLOTTED
Girls

Hostel 6 2 rooms

Hostel 10 2 room

1
1
2

15/5/16 to 15/7/16

2 months

Prof. R.N. Banavar

6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13

NNMCB college
KVYP fellowship
Prof. R.N. Banavar
Srishti Institute of Art, Design &
Technology
SGGSIE & T
NIT Karnataka
IIT BHU
IIIT DM Jabalpur, MP
Amity University, MP
University of Rajasthan
IIT Jodhpur

1
1
8
2
2
1
1
12

1/5/16 to 15/5/16
20/5/16 to 20/6/16
20/5/16 to 10/7/16
20/5/16 to 10/7/16
20/5/16 to 10/7/16
20/5/16 to 10/7/16
20/5/16 to 10/7/16
20/5/16 to 10/7/16

45 days
1 month
52
52
52
52
52
52

Prof. B.K.Chakraborty
Prof. Maryam Shojaei
Prof. Maryam Shojaei
Prof. Maryam Shojaei
Prof. Sushil Mishra
Prof. Sushil Mishra
Prof. Sushil Mishra

14

MHRD sposored project

120

7/5/16 to 3/7/16

58

60

60

Hostel 4 30 rooms

15

FOSSEE

60

20/5/16 to 10/7/16

52

Prof. Deepak Phatak


Prof. Prabhu
Ramachandran

30

30

Hostel 2 15 rooms

16
17
18

E-Yantra Summer internship


IISER, Pune
NIT, Durgapur
Indian Language Text input and
Accessibility
NITs

70
1
1

20/5/16 to 10/7/16
20/5/16 to 10/7/16
15/5/16 to 12/7/16

52
52
59

Prof. Kavi Arya


Prof. Ronnie Sebastian
Ratul Dasgupta

60
1

10
1

Hostel 6 30 rooms Hostel 10 10 rooms


Hostel 7
Hostel 11

10
5

52
52

Prof. Anirudha Joshi


Prof.Alankar Alankar

6
4

4
1

Hostel 6 3 rooms
Hostel 9 2 rooms

Hostel 10 4 rooms
Hostel 11

IIT Rourkee
NNMCB college
NID, Ahmedabad

2
2
1

20/5/16 to 10/7/16
20/5/16 to 10/7/16
10/05/2016 to
10/7/16
29/5/16 to 8/7/16
15/5/16 to 15/7/16

2 months
40
2 months

Milind Sohani
Prof Ranjit Padinhateeri
B.K. Chakraborty

1
1
1

1
1

Hostel 6
Hostel 6
Hostel 6

Hostel 11
Hostel 11

Total

310

19
20
21
22
23
25

29/6/16 to 8/7/16

Hostel 6

Prof. Ranjith Padinhateeri

Page 50

Hostel 6

5
2
2
1

Hostel 6

Hostel 11
Hostel 15(c)

Hostel 6
1
3

Hostel 6
Hostel 6
Hostel 6
Hostel 6

Hostel 11
Hostel 10 3 rooms

Hostel 15(c)
Tansa
Hostel 11
Hostel -15(c) 15
rooms

iit or bombay

Inside
Bombay

Page 51

IITKANPUR

IIT KANPUR IS ALL

S.NO.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9

NAME
SHOBHAN MONDAL
Shrirang Deshmukh
Ayush Jain
Nimisha Gupta
Harshita Srivastava
Riya Gupta
Nitin Rawat
Angad Chandhok
Yash Laddha

ARRIVAL
DEPARTUR NO. OF
AMOUNT
DATE
E DATE
DAYS
PAID
60
6000
05/05/2016 05/07/2016
20/05/2016 30/06/2016
20/05/2016 10/07/2016
20/05/2016 10/07/2016
20/05/2016 10/07/2016
01/07/2016 10/07/2016
20/05/2016 10/07/2016
56
8000
20/05/2016 09/07/2016
20/05/2016 10/07/2016

10 Bhavna Uttamchandani

20/05/2016

10/07/2016

51

8000

11 Sapna tuteja

20/05/2016

10/07/2016

50

8000

12 Kinsuk Ghatak
13 Nakul surana
14 Srishti Agarwal

20/05/2016
20/05/2016
20/05/2016

10/07/2016
10/07/2016
01/07/2016

50
50

8000
6000

15 Gaurav shah
16 Rishab Jain

20/05/2016
20/05/2016

10/07/2016
10/07/2016

50

8000

17 Utkarsh Maurya
18 Ishaan Singh

20/05/2016
20/05/2016

10/07/2016
30/06/2016

45
52

8000
8000

19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34

Arka Goswami
Adarsh Kabra
Mrinal Mahajan
Somya Goel
PUJA KUMARI
Ashish Pal
Meenal Gupta
Deepti Sekhri
Ashis Das
SHUBHADIP MALLICK
Siddhant Singh Dangi
Akhil Mishra
Anupreet Porwal
Arnab Dey
Skand Upmanyu
Deepak Singh

20/05/2016
20/05/2016
20/05/2016
20/05/2016
20/05/2016
20/05/2016
20/05/2016
20/05/2016
05/05/2016
05/05/2016
20/05/2016
20/05/2016
20/05/2016
20/05/2016
20/05/2016
20/05/2016

10/07/2016
03/07/2016
06/07/2016
05/07/2016
10/07/2016
30/06/2016
30/06/2016
30/06/2016
05/07/2016
05/07/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/2016

52
52
48
45

8000
8000
8000
8000

41
52

8000
8000

60
60
51
51
50
52
52

6000
6000
8000
8000
8000
8000
8000

35
36
37
38
39
40
50

Nidhi Patni
Meenakshi Shandilya
srishti chaturvedi
Rhythm Das
Ritika Sharma
Peshal Agarwal
Harshita Srivastava

20/05/2016
20/05/2016
20/05/2016
20/05/2016
20/05/2016
20/05/2016
20/05/2016

10/07/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/2016

50
50

14000
8000

52

?????????
8000

52

8000

Page 52

IITKANPUR
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54

Aditay Shaw
Jeet Patel
Nalin Dhameliya
venus rai
Rajat Parikh
Parikshit Khann
Ankit Agrawal
Karandeep Sharma
Shubham Garg
Abhishek Rai
Tanvi Patil
Anoop Kumar
Gulshan Kumar Gaur

20/05/2016
20/05/2016
12/06/2016
20/05/2016
20/05/2016
20/05/2016
20/05/2016
20/05/2016
20/05/2016
15/06/2016
20/05/2016
20/05/2016
20/05/2016

02/07/2016
03/07/2016
10/07/2016
05/07/2016
10/07/2016
07/07/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/2016
15/06/2016
30/06/2016
07/07/2016

50

8000

Himanshu Natani

20/05/2016

###

52

8000

Vinit Hase
Amit Kumar Sahu

20/05/2016
20/05/2016

###
###

52
52

8000
8000

Page 53

8000

IITKANPUR

IIT KANPUR IS ALLOTTED IN HOSTEL 3 & GIRLS IN HOSTEL 15 C WING


single/doub MODE OF
le
PAYMENT
sharing
Cash

BANK NAME
Canara bank

DATE OF
DEPOSIT
TRANSACTION ID
05/05/2016 Pay-in-Slop

sharing

NEFT

SBI

Sharing

NEFT

HDFC Bank

sharing

NEFT

Bank of Baroda

sharing
Sharing

NEFT
NEFT

Axis Bank
Canara bank

04/05/2016
417958830
06/05/16 Pay-in-Slop

sharing

NEFT

State Bank of
Bikaner & Jaipur

04/05/2016 IR92281056

Sharing
sharing

NEFT
NEFT

Union Bank of India


SBI

03/05/16
47315828
02/05/2016 IR91964933

sharing
Sharing
sharing
Sharing

NEFT
NEFT
NEFT
NEFT

SBI
SBI
SBI
HDFC Bank

04/05/2016
417961540
04/05/16 IR92234273
04/05/2016 IR912199942
05/05/16
612615181752

Sharing
sharing

NEFT
NEFT

SBI
SBI

05/05/16 IR92421214
02/05/2016 IR91960040

sharing
sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
sharing
sharing

Cash
Cash
NEFT
Cash
Cash
NEFT
NEFT

Canara
Canara
SBI
Canara
Canara
SBI
SBI

Single
Sharing

NEFT
NEFT

SBI
SBI

IR92415368,
05/05/16 IR92357831
10/05/16 SBIN516131557044

Sharing

NEFT

Axis Bank

08/05/16

418708570

sharing

NEFT

Axis Bank

30/04/2016

417040807

12/05/2016 SBIN616133981678

bank
bank
bank
bank

29/04/16 N120160148489563
UTR
BARBH1611961310
28/04/16 3

05/05/2016
05/05/2016
07/05/16
10/05/16
03/05/16
04/05/2016
05/05/16

Page 54

Pay-in-Slop
Pay-in-Slop
IR92619401
Pay-in-Slop
Pay-in-Slop
SBIN116125334765
IR92384415

IITKANPUR
????????????

sharing

NEFT

SBI

04/05/2016 IR92241525

Sharing

NEFT

SBI

04/05/2016 IR92240771

Sharing
Sharing

NEFT
NEFT

ICICI
canara Bank

05/05/16
13/05/2016 4

Page 55

612614240273

IITKANPUR

OSTEL 15 C WING

NAME OF BANK HOLDER BANK NAME


Shobhan Mondal
SBI

BRANCH NAME
IIT Kanpur

Angad Chandhok

SBI

IIT Kanpur

20176903592

Bhavna Uttamchandani

Pimple Saudagar
Branch, Pune

5010039677734

Sapna tuteja

HDFC Bank
Bank of
Baroda

Kinsuk Ghatak
Nakul Surana

Axis Bank
SBI

Gaurav Shah

SBI

Utkarsh Maurya
Meenal Gupta

Union Bank
of India
SBI

Kinsuk Ghatak
Mrinal Mahajan
Mrinal Mahajan
Somya Gowl

Axis Bank
SBI
SBI
SBI

Main Branch,
Udaipur
Shia Degree
College Branch,
Lucknow
IIT Kanpur
Dalhousie Square
Branch, Kolkata
IIT Kanpur
IIT Kanpur
IIT Kanpur

Himanshu Natani
Meenal Gupta

SBI
SBI

IIT Kanpur
IIT Kanpur

20176905192
20301881828

Shobhan Mondal
Shobhan Mondal

SBI
SBI

IIT Kanpur
IIT Kanpur

20301877699
20301877699

Akhil Mishra
Anupreet Porwal

SBI
SBI

IIT Kanpur
IIT Kanpur

20176901903
20168499468

Skand Upamanyu

SBI

IIT Kanpur

20176899926

Nidhi Patni
Meenakshi Shandilya

SBI
SBI

IIT Kanpur
IIT Kanpur

20176901175
20176901834

Sudhir Dutt Sharma

Axis Bank

Rawatbhata, Kota

Harshita Srivastava

SBI

IIT Kanpur

Nirman Bhawan
Dalhousie Square
Branch, Kolkata
IIT Kanpur

Page 56

SAVINGS A/C NO.


20301877699

26030100010908
913010032009114
20176901084

33340142126

540802040507428
20301881828
913010032009114
20176901222
20176901222
20301881839

434010400024596
SB20176904824

IITKANPUR

Gulshan Kumar Gaur

SBI

IIT Kanpur

Himanshu Natani

SBI

Nitin Lahanu Hase


Amit Kumar Sahu

ICICI Bank
SBI

IIT Kanpur
Madhapur,
Hyderabad
IIT Kanpur

Page 57

20301877583

20176905192
4001507527
20176911693

IITKANPUR

IFSC CODE
SBIN0001161

MICR
TOTAL
CODE
AMOUNT
208002041

SBIN0001161

208002041

HDFC0002524

411240044

BARB0NIRDEL

110012062

UTIB0000153
SBIN0001161

700211013
208002041

SBIN0001533

313002004

UBIN0554081
SBIN0001161

226026037
208002041

UTIB0000153
SBIN0001161
SBIN0001161
SBIN0001161

700211013
208002041
208002041
208002041

SBIN0001161
SBIN0001161

208002041
208002041

SBIN0001161
SBIN0001161

208002041
208002041

SBIN0001161
SBIN0001161

208002041
208002041

SBIN0001161

208002041

SBIN0001161
SBIN0001161

208002041
208002041

UTIB0000434

323211002

SBIN0001161

208002041

SECURITY INSTITUTE HCU


DEPOSIT
SHARE
SHARE

Page 58

HOSTEL
SHARE
(ROOM
RENT)

IITKANPUR

SBIN0001161

208002041

SBIN0001161

208002041

ICICI0000040
SBIN0001161

500229003
208002041

Page 59

IITKANPUR

Page 60

IITKANPUR

Page 61

IITKHARAGPUR

S.NO.

NAME
1 Harshav Raj

Hostel
Allotted

IIT KHARAGPUR IS ALLOTTED IN HOST


ARRIVAL DATE

DEPARTURE
DATE

NO. OF AMOUNT
DAYS
PAID

Hostel 13

20/05/16

10/07/16

50

14000

Hostel 2

20/05/16

10/07/16

50

8000

6 Garvit Bhada

Hostel 2

20/05/16

10/07/16

50

8000

7 NIKHIL GARG

Hostel 2

20/05/16

10/07/16

50

8000

8 Praniti Agarwal

Hostel 10

20/05/16

10/07/16

50

8000

9 SARTHAK BADJATIYA

Hostel 2

20/05/16

10/07/16

51

8000

Hostel 2

20/05/16

10/07/16

52

8000

14 NAMAN BHATIA

Hostel 2

02/05/16

10/05/16

70

9200

15 SOURAV KUMAR

Hostel 2

02/05/16

03/07/16 8 W

6000

16 VENGALA HARINI

Hostel 11

02/05/16

02/07/16 2 M

8000

Hostel 11

03/05/16

03/07/16 2M

8000

2 LOKENDRA SINGH
3 TIRYANSHA VIJAYVARGIYA
4 Akash Verma
5 ANURAG GAUTAM

10 VINIT NITIN HASE


11 VIPASHA JAIN
12 Viresh Maheswari
13 MANISH GOYAL

17 PRASAD FADKE
18 NIDHIN N

19 NAMRATA K MEENA
20 DARSHITA CHATURVEDI
21 SOUMEN SAHA
22 SUDARSHAN KUMAR
23 TANMAY SANJAY CHIMURKAR
24 AISHWARYA KUMAR
25 APOORV GAWANDE
26 ANIKET RAVINDRA KALE
27 MAAZ AHMAD
28 SUMEDH MODI
29 SNEHAL PACHORKAR
30 PRATIMA CHANDRA
31 SIDHARTHA SATPATHY
32 CHINMAYA PANCHOLI
33 KUBERA KALYAN

Page 62

IITKHARAGPUR
34 SOMNATH BASU ROY CHOWDHARI
35 MUKESH KUMAR BARNAWAL
36 PIYUSH HADKE
37 KUNAL KULBHUSHAN JAIN
38 Vikas kumar Jha

Hostel 2

20/05/16

10/07/16

Hostel 2

03/05/16

03/07/16 8w

50

14000

39 NAITIK JAIN
40 YASH KARIWAL
41 CHALLRAM VIKAS REDDY

6000

42 SHOHAM DEBNATH
43 AMIT PANDEY
44 C.I.NAVEENA

Hostel 11

05/05/2016

08/07/2016

65

8500

45 AMIT DEY

Hostel 2

13/05/16

10/07/16

57

8000

Hostel 2

20/05/16

10/07/16

50

8000

Hostel 15(c)

20/05/16

10/07/16

50

8000

61 Pooja Lunia

Hostel 15(c)

20/05/16

10/07/16

50

8000

62 Priyanka Ranjan

Hostel 15(c)

20/05/16

10/07/16

50

10000

Hostel 11

04/05/16

07/07/16

64

8000

Hostel 2

03/05/16

04/07/16 8 W

46 AKASH DUDI
47 Christina W Nathanial
48 ANKITA MALARYA
49 SATYAPAL GUPTA
50 MUKHERJEE ABHISHEK
51 VIKAS KUMAR
52 YASHWANT KUMAR
53 RACHIT AGARWAL
54 V.SHRAMAN
55 AKASH AGARWAL
56 RAHUL KUMAR RAJAK
57 KAUSTUBH MANI
58 SOUMYA VOHRA
59 Yashaswi
60 AKSHAT SHAH

63 HARSHIT KHANDELWAL
64 MANVI 8000 (Refund Rs.1550/-)
65 RICHA
66 RAGHAV SONAVANE
67 AFZAL JAWED AHMED
68 SOUMYA DUBEY
69 MOHIT KHARKWAL
70 ADITYA BHOLA

Page 63

8000

IITKHARAGPUR
71 DARSHAN H.D.
72 MUDIT SINGHAL
73 ANUBHAV BHASIN
74 NITISH BAID
75 ABHISHEK KUMAR JAIN
76 AVINASH THAKUR.

Hostel 2

04/05/16

07/07/16

64

8000

1 Aman Kumar

Hostel 2

20/05/16

30/06/16

42

10000

2 Palak Goyal

Hostel 2

10/07/16

50

6000

3 Deepak Sharma

Hostel 2

20/05/16
6/5/16////20/05/20
16

10/07/16

50

8000

4 Karishma Manipura

Hostel 15(c)

20/05/16

10/07/16

50

8000

5 Chandan Karwat

Hostel 9

20/05/16

10/07/16

52

8000

Nihal A.Singh

Hostel 2

20/05/16

10/07/16

52

8000

Amit Sahoo

Hostel 2

20/05/16

10/07/16

52

6000

Ravi Shankar

Hostel 2

15/05/16

20/05/16

50

8000

S.M. Mehbubu Hassan Laskar

Hostel 2

20/05/2016

01/07/2016

43

8000

Hardik Rajpal

Hostel 2

20/05/16

10/07/16

52

8000

Raja Ambarish

Hostel 2

20/05/16

10/07/16

52

8000

Joopallly Himabindu

Hostel 11

16/05/2016

15/07/2016

60

8000

TOTAL

281700

Page 64

IITKHARAGPUR

LLOTTED IN HOSTEL 2 & GIRLS IN HOSTEL 10, 11 & 15 C WING


single/doub MODE OF
le
PAYMENT

BANK NAME

DATE OF
DEPOSIT

Single

NEFT

SBI

11/04/16 IR90296435

Sharing

NEFT

SBI

19/04/16 IR90887040

Sharing

NEFT

SBI

19/04/16 IR90885605

Sharing

NEFT

Central Bank of
Inida

sharing

NEFT

ICICI Bank

20/04/16

654568911

sharing

NEFT

Union Bank

05/05/16

612613740327

Sharing

NEFT

Axis Bank

23/04/16

415796615

Sharing

cash

Canara Bank

02/05/16 Pay-in-slip

Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

02/05/16 Pay-in-slip

Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

02/05/16 Pay-in-slip

Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

02/05/16 Pay-in-slip

TRANSACTION ID

03/05/2016 CBINH26124129495

Page 65

IITKHARAGPUR

Single

NEFT

SBI

18/04/16 IR90784210

Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

03/05/16 Pay-in-slip

Sharing

cash

Canara Bank

05/05/2016 Pay-in-slip

Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

06/05/16 Pay-in-slip

sharing

NEFT

Canara Bank

11/04/16 Pay-in-slip

sharing

NEFT

SBI

20/04/16 IR90977074, IR91025899

double

NEFT

SBI

10/04/16 IR90186362

sharing

NEFT

SBI

11/04/16 IR90308294

Sharing

NEFT

SBI

04/04/16

Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

04/05/16 Pay-in-slip

Page 66

132071

IITKHARAGPUR

Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

04/05/16

132069

Single

NEFT

SBI

10/04/16 IR90177164

Sharing

NEFT

Bank of Baroda

14/04/16

Sharing

NEFT

SBI

21/04/16 IR91014786

sharing

NEFT

Canara Bank

15/04/16 Pay-in-slip

Sharing

NEFT

SBI

22/04/16 IR91144238

Sharing

NEFT

SBI

28/04/16 SBIN316119996652

Sharing

NEFT

HDFC Bank

Sharing

NEFT

SBI

Sharing

NEFT

SBI

28/04/2016 SBIN416119006516

Sharing

NEFT

SBI

06/05/16 SBIN216127927911

Sharing

NEFT

Union Bank

07/05/16

Sharing

cash

canara Bank

25089807

04/05/2016 N125160150684221
29/04/16 IR91635971

10/05/2016 Pay-in-slip

Page 67

612813365469

IITKHARAGPUR

11 & 15 C WING
NAME OF BANK HOLDER

BANK NAME

BRANCH NAME

Harshav Raj

SBI

IIT, Kharagpur

32437400697

Akash Verma

SBI

PBB Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

20052020652

Garvit Bhada

SBI

IIT, Kharagpur

32437401556

Anju Garg

Central Bank of
India

BO Sector 37 D, Chandigarh

Praniti Agarwal

ICICI Bank

Noida, Sector 110

81501000693

Sarthak Badjatiya

SBI

IIT, Kharagpur

32437401760

Viresh Maheswari

SBI

SBI, Hakimpara

31485264212

Naman Bhatia

SBI

SBI, IIT Kharagpur

32437403133

Sourav Kumar

SBI

IIT, Kharagpur

32437403268

Vengala Harini

SBI

SBI, IIT Kharagpur

32437403326

Namrata K.Meena

Punjab National Punjab National Bank, CNB,


Bank
Kota

Page 68

SAVINGS A/C NO.

1019982079

726001500045848

IITKHARAGPUR

Harshav Raj

SBI

IIT, Kharagpur

32437400697

Challaram Vikas Reddy

SBI

IIT, Kharagpur

33156775884

C.V.A.Ramesh Babu

Andhra Bank

Ramavaram

Amit Dey

SBI

Indira Place, Bhila

33064687595

Christina W Nathanial

SBI

BHEL plant area, Bhopal

32418682404

Yashaswi

SBI

IIT, Kharagpur

33156770625

Pooja Lunia

SBI

Agrawal Nagar

20128658070

SBI

IIT, Kharagpur

33156773036

Avinash Thakur

SBI

IIT, Kharagpur

33968216449

AFZAL JAWED AHMED

SBI

XLRI, Jamshedpur

20172873956

Page 69

20510012056495

IITKHARAGPUR

Avinash Thakur

SBI

IIT, Kharagpur

33968216449

Aman Kumar

SBI

Kharagpur

32437330560

Palak Goyal

SBI

IIT, Kharagpur

33156770987

Deepak Sharma

C.S.W.T.BSF, CAMPUS I

30682766951

Karishma Manipura

SBI
Union Bank of
India

Chandan Karwat

SBI

IIT, Kharagpur

32437400697

Nihal A. Singh

SBI

IIT, Kharagpur

3315677097

Amit Sahoo

SBI

IIT, Kharagpur

34040069224

Ravi Shankar

SBI

IIT, Kharagpur

32437400529

S.M. Mehbubu Hassan Laskar

SBI

Lala Bazar

Hardik Rajpal

SBI

IIT, Kharagpur

32437353044

Raja Ambarish

SBI

IIT, Kharagpur

32437401726

Joopally Himabindu

SBI

IIT, Kharagpur

32437402695

Salt Lake city, Kolkata

Page 70

46030201009446

2017158387

IITKHARAGPUR

IFSC CODE

MICR CODE

TOTAL
AMOUNT

SECURITY
DEPOSIT

SBIN0000202

721002103

14000

SBIN0004216

226002042

8000

SBIN0000202

721002103

8000

SBIN0282138

160016006

ICIC0000815

110229110

SBIN0000202

721002103

SBIN0007245

734002006

SBIN0000202

472002015

8000

8000

SBIN0000202
SBIN0000202

PUNB0072600

324024002

Page 71

INSTITUTE
SHARE

HCU SHARE

HOSTEL
SHARE (ROOM
RENT)

IITKHARAGPUR

SBIN0000202

721002103

14000

SBIN0000202

ANDB0000941

533011763

SBIN0000574

SBIN0005855

462002006

8000

SBIN0000202

721002103

8000

SBIN0030384

452002063

8000

SBIN0000202

721002103

10000

SBIN0000202

721002103

SBIN0004660

Page 72

IITKHARAGPUR

SBIN0000202

721002103

SBIN0000202

721002103

10000

SBIN0000202

721002103

6000

SBIN0004518

452002008

8000

UBIN0546097

8000

SBIN0000202

721002103

SBIN0000202

721002103

SBIN0000202

721002103

SBIN0000202

721002103

SBIN0013250

788002518

SBIN0000202

721002103

SBIN0000202

721002103

SBIN0000202

721002103

8000

Page 73

IITKHARAGPUR

Page 74

IITKHARAGPUR

Page 75

IITKHARAGPUR

Page 76

IITPatna

16/05/2016

S.NO.

NAME
Sourav Kumar
Naman Bhatia
Chaalaram Vikas Reddy
Avinash Thakur
Afzal Ahmed
Aditya Garg
Amit Sahoo
Amit Dey
V. Sharman
Gaurav Jain
Viresh Maheswari
Kaustubh Mani
Nihal A. Singh
Shah Harsh Girishkumar

college name
IIT Kharagpur
IIT Kharagpur
Cred R
IIT Kharagpur
IIT Kharagpur
IIT Kharagpur
IIT Kharagpur
IIT Kharagpur
IIT Kharagpur
IIT Kharagpur
IIT Kharagpur
IIT Kharagpur
IIT Kharagpur
SVNIT, Surat

Name of Faculty/ Company

5 Patel Parth Dineshkumar


1 Kubera Kalyan
Somnath Basu Roy
2 Chowdhary

SVNIT, Surat
IIT Kharagpur

Dharmaveer Singh
CredR

IIT Kharagpur

CredR

4
5
6
9
11
13
14
16
1
2
3
6
7
4

TCS
Arpita Mondal
Smera Ratings Ltd
Tinyowl Tech Pvt. LTd.
Dharmaveer Singh
NWS Digital India Pvt. LTD.
Dharmaveer Singh

1 Aman Kumar
2 Garvit Bhada

Visvesvarya
National Institute of
Technology,
Nagpur
Prabhu Ramachandran
Zebec Marine Consultants
IIT Kharagpur
and services Pvt. Ltd.
IIT Kharagpur
Mozajon DockLtd
IIT Kharagpur
Motilal Oswal Sec. Ltd.
Nostrum Technologies
IIT Kharagpur
Pvt,Ltd.
IIT Kharagpur
Motilal Oswal Sec. Ltd.

3
4
5
6
7
8
9

S.M.Mehbub Hassan Laskar


Rachit Agarwal
Vikash Kumar Jha
Yashwant Kumar
Rahul Kumar Rajak
Anurag Gautam
Sidhartha Satapathy

IIT Kharagpur
IIT Kharagpur
IIT Kharagpur
IIT Kharagpur
IIT Kharagpur
IIT Kharagpur
IIT Kharagpur

Motilal Oswal Sec. Ltd.


Crisil
TBNG Capital Advisors

10
11
12
13

Chinmaya Pancholi
Prasad Fadke
Chandan Karwat
Ganesh Somnath Mode

Nomura
Nomura
Deoitle
Prabhu Ramachandran

14
15
16
96

Kumar Saarabg Singh


Akash revankar
Debdeep Dey
Vikas

IIT Kharagpur
IIT Kharagpur
IIT Kharagpur
IIT Madras
Manipal Institute of
Technology
NIT, Karnataka
NIT, Manipal
IIT Kharagpur

3 Paresh Yeole
1 Rahul Kamila
8 Satyapal Gupta
11 Yashaswi

Page 77

SBI mutual Funds


Nomura

Prabhu Ramachandran
Prabhu Ramachandran
Prabhu Ramachandran
Larson & Turbo Lted.

IITPatna
97 Akash Dudi
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

9
10
11
12
1
6
11
12
13
14

IIT Kharagpur

Mohit Kharkwal
Nikhil Garg
Naitik Jain
Yash Kariwal
Vinit Hase
Vaibhav Gupta
Sarthak Badjatiya
Kunal Kulbhushan Jain

IIT Kharagpur
IIT Kharagpur
IIT Kharagpur
IIT Kharagpur
IIT Kharagpur
IIT Kharagpur
IIT Kharagpur
IIT Kharagpur

Hardhik Rajpal
Akash Verma
Raja Ambarish
Rajat Gupta
Aditya Bhola
Sankalp Gupta
Deepak Sharma
Aniket kale
Piyush Hadke
Nitish Baid

IIT Kharagpur
IIT Kharagpur
IIT Kharagpur
IIT Kharagpur
IIT Kharagpur
JECRC, Jaipur
IIT Kharagpur
IIT Kharagpur
IIT Kharagpur
IIT Kharagpur

Mazagon Dock Shipbuilders


Ltd.
Nomura
Nomura
Deutsche Bank
Deutsche Bank
Intellcap
Deutsche Bank
Tata Institute of Fundamental
Reseach Centre
Deutsche Bank
Reliance Industries Ltd.
Larson & Turbo Lted.
D'essence Consultin
Kannan Moudgalya
Marico India Ltd.
Edelweiss
D'essence Consultin

15 Soham Debnath

IIT Kharagpur

16 Tanmay Chimurkar

IIT Kharagpur

RKSV Securities India Ltd.


Faasos Food Services Pvt
Ltd.

11 Paras Tehria
33 Chiranjeev Singh Sirola

IIT Kharagpur
NIT Surat

Flytxt Mobile Solution Pvt. Ltd.


Kishore Chatterjee

34 Aiswarya Kumar
1 Manish Goyal
2 Soumen Saha

IIT Kharagpur
IIT Kharagpur
IIT Kharagpur

Lanxess India Pvt. Ltd.,


APL Ligistics

23 Pintu Kumar Roy


1 Deepak Vasman
1 Arihant Jain

Indian Makitime
Universtiy,
Visakhapatnam
IIT Kharagpur
IIT Kharagpur

20 Anuj Gopal
4
28
29
44
8
9
10
13
17
18

Vikram Rajagopalan
Harshav Raj
Ravi Shankar
Shaigal Mustafa
Rishabh Jain
Anoop Kumar
Peshal Agrawal
Deepak Singh
Shubham Garg
Ashish Pal

IIT Kharagpur
R.V.C.E.,
Bangolore
IIT Kharagpur
IIT Kharagpur
IIT Kharagpur
IIT Kanpur
IIT Kanpur
IIT Kanpur
IIT Kanpur
IIT Kanpur
IIT Kanpur

Page 78

K.G.Suresh
Edelweiss
Equifax credit information
services
FOSSEE

Ambit Private Holding


Edelweiss
Urbanclap
TCS
Cane 24
AFCONS Infrastructure

IITPatna
19 Himanshu Natani

IIT Kanpur

20 Adarsh Kabra

IIT Kanpur

21
13
14
15
16
35
33
18
20

IIT Kanpur
IIT Kanpur
IIT Kanpur
IIT Kanpur
IIT Kanpur
IIT Kanpur
IIT Kanpur
IIT Kanpur
IIT Kanpur

Mrinal Mahajan
Ankita Agarwal
Skanda Upamanya
Anupreet Porwal
Akhil Mishra
Arnab Dey
Rhythem Das
Vibhor Agnihotri
Nikhil Kumar Kedia

1 Arka Goswami

CARE 24, Hiranandani


Gardens
CARE 24, Hiranandani
Gardens
CARE 24, Hiranandani
Gardens
Deutsche Bank
Deutsche Bank
Deutsche Bank
Deutsche Bank
Deutsche Bank
Avanti
Shop 101

IIT Kanpur

ACC Concrete Ltd.

IIT Kanpur
IIT Roorkee
IIT Roorkee
IIT Roorkee
IIT Roorkee
IIT Roorkee
IIT Roorkee
IIT Roorkee
IIT Roorkee

Sanofi Aventis
Pulse Edu Concept
Haggout Education Pvt. Ltd.
BARC
Topper
BARC

10 Shubham Sharma

IIT Roorkee

Holachef Hospitality Pvt. Ltd.

11 Kunal Mehta
44 Rahul Kumar Goyal
45 Mrigank Sharma

IIT Roorkee
IIT Roorkee
IIT Roorkee

Holachef Hospitality Pvt. Ltd.


Ramsubramaniam
Ramsubramaniam

3 Kinshuk Ghatak
15 Abhishek Kumar
16 Bipin Kumar

IIT Kanpur
NIT Patna
NIT Patna

Ganesh Ramakrishnan
Ganesh Ramakrishnan

24
2
3
4
5
6

IIIT, Jabalpur
IIT Kanpur
IIT Kanpur
IIT Kanpur
IIT Kanpur
Anna University

2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9

Ishan Singh
Vikas Kumar
Vaibhav Agrawal
Sandeep Kushwaha
Ravi Kumar
Deepesh Yadav
Bhaskar Ballabh Saikia
Ravi Shankar D
Saikh Abdhu Gaffaoor

Abhinav Shekhar Vasista


Jeet Patel
Ashish Das
Shubhadip Mallick
Shobhan Mondal
Jeffrey Josanne M

2 Himanshu Gupta
5 Vipul Bajpai
9 Vidit K. Shah
10 Deepak Yadav
11 Sachin Prajapati
12 Manoj Baishya

Indian institute of
Science, Bangolore
IIT BHU
SRM University,
Chennai
Govt. Engineering
College, Bikaner
NIT, Kurukshetra
NIT, Durgapur

Page 79

PPFS Mutual Fund


Indusos, Sakinaka

Sushil Mishra
Cred R

K.S. Mallikarjuna Rao


Shilpa Ranade
R.K.Shyamasunder
Virendra Singh
S.S. Joshi
Shilpa Ranade

IITPatna
13
17
1
2

Abhijjit E.K.
Siddhant Singh Dangi
Gaurav Shah
Utkarsh Maurya

IISER, Kolkata
IIT Kanpur
IIT Kanpur
IIT Kanpur

Hari M. Verma
Credit Suisse, Hiranandani
Nielsen Pvt. Ltd.
Nielsen Pvt. Ltd.

11 Nitin Rawat

IIT Kharagpur

15
23
24
42

IIT Kanpur
IIT Kanpur
IIT Kanpur
IIT Madras

Godrej
Magic I media & Analysis Pvt.
Ltd.

Gulshan Kumar Gaur


Yash Laddha
Nakul surana
Gowtham Kumar Karanam

21 knots

11 Mayank Dabhi
2 Sumit Ranjan Sahoo
3 Pronit Ghosal

SVNIT, Surat
IISER, Kolkata
NIT, Calicut

Rajneesh Bhardwaj
Debabrata Maiti
Dipankar Saha

12 Spandan Bandyopadhyaya
13 Addanki Nagarjuna Chary

Mira Mitra
Ronnie Sebastian

15 Satyam Gupta
14 Vikrant Singh
16 Abhiram V. Kulkarni

IIEST, Shibpur
IISER
Indian School of
Mines, Dhanbad
NIT, Surathkal
NIT, Trichy

18 Baladurgesh B.P.

NIT, Trichy

17 Ninad Joshi

Visvesvarya
National Institute of
Technology,
Nagpur
Ramesh Singh

Ashish Juneja
P.Vedagiri
S.S.Joshi

4 Abhinav Soni

Maulana Azad
National Institute
Technology, Bhopal V. Karthik

4 Sagar Gupta
5 Amlan Abhisek Nayak

IISER, Pune
IIT, BHU

B.G. Fernandes

6 Akhil S.
7 Vivek M
8 Jatin Nayak

NIT, Calicut
NIT, Calicut
NIT, Karnataka

Ganesh Ramakrishnan
Tom Mathew
Jyothi Seth

45 Sagar Gupta

IISER, Pune

Ganesh Ramakrishnan

22 Tanmay Jain

Amity University

Sushil Mishra

23 Vishnu N Nampoorthiri
24 Mahendra Patel

IISER, Mohali
IISER, PUNE

Ranjit Padinhateeri
Rajashri Chakraborty

25 Prasanjain Mitra

IIT BHU

S.V. Kulkarni

26
27
28
29

IIT BHU
IIT Delhi
IIT Jodhpur
IIT Kharagpur

Aparna Singh
Neural Techfast
Anirudha Joshi
Abhay Karandkar

Abhinav Singla
Raghav Mirchandani
Pabba Anu Bharath
V.S.N.Reddt Janga

Page 80

IITPatna

30 Yash Dhanpal Mehta

31 Svouheer Surendran
32
33
34
35
36

Arnav Saikia
Srinidhi S
Akash Srivastava
Udayan Singh
Shishu Shankar Muni

37 Aravinda De Chinnu
38 Ayush Khandelwal

IITDM
Kancheepuram,
Chennai
IITDM
Kancheepuram,
Chennai
Manipal Institute of
Technology
NIT, Karnataka
NIT, Patna
NIT, Rourkela
NIT, Rourkela

41 Rishabh Gupta

NIT, Trichy
NITK, Surathkal
PES Institute of
Technology
PES Institute of
Technology
PES Institute of
Technology

42 Raghuram T.T.

PSG Institute of
Technology &
Applied Research

39 Tejas Lodaya
40 G R Kishna Chand Avatar

Anirudha Joshi

Anirudha Joshi
Alankar Alankar
Leena Vacchani
R.K.Shyamasunder
A.B. Rao
K.S. Mallikarjuna Rao
Alankar Alankar
Shoaei Baghani
Ganesh Ramakrishnan
Hrishikesh Gadgil
Dharamveer Singh

V. Ramgopal Rao

44 Apporv Dethe
45 Abhay P. Shah

Sardar Vallabhai
National Institute of
Technology, Surat Raaj Ramsanakaran
SGGSIE & T,
NANDED
Shoaei Baghani
SVNIT, Surat
S.V. Kulkarni

46 Praveen Kumar Panku

VNRVJIET

Vivek Agarwal
Rajendra P. Vedula

3 Souvik Dey

NIT, Karnataka
St. Stephens
College, Delhi
IIT BHU
IIT Roorkee
Visva Bharati
University

2 Aditya Ravi

Srshti Institute of
Art, Design &
Technology

B.K. Chakraborty

NITK, Surathkal
NIT, Silchan
NIT, Durgapur
NIT, Durgapur
IIT Roorkee
IIT Roorkee
IIT Kharagpur

Ravi Banavar
C.P. Rao
Gopal Patil
Gopal Patil
Order Square
Loanstreet
Reliance Industries Ltd.

Yaduvansh Krishnakant
43 Sharma

7 Dammalapati Sai Krishna


8 Arindam Debnath
35 Shokeen Kalyan
46 Bignya Ranjan Pathi

19
20
9
10
3
4
12

Akshay Kumar V.
Navneet Goswami
Nischal Prasad
Subh Sharma
Abhishek Kumar
Abhimanyu Sharma
Rakesh Chhipa

Page 81

Rajarshi Chakraborty
B.K. Chakraborty
Dharamveer Singh
Rajarshi Chakraborty

IITPatna

14 Bhargav V.

16 Sunil Niraula

The National
Institute of
Engineering,
Mysore
M.S. Ramaiah
Institute of
Technology
Jaypee Institute of
Technology
IIT Kharagpur

J. Adinarayana

B.V.S. Viswanathan

17
18
19
20
15
24
25

Subham Sharma
Danara Narayana Rao
Ayush Singh
Swadhin Ajay Thakkar
Shubham Vij
Adarsh G.
Prashant Srinivasan

26
27
28
23
21

Pothumahanti Srikar
Rohan Karkhanis
Anish R. Patil
Rishivanth T
Aditya Sharma

IIT Madras
IIT Madras
IIT Madras
IIT, Madras
IIT, Roorkee

22
5
6
7

Sadgir Pradyumna Parag


Ujjawal Sharma
Raju Maurya
Vishal Khandelwal

IIT, Roorkee
IIT Roorkee
IIT Roorkee
IIT Roorkee

Milind Sohani
Topper
Topper
Upgrade

8 Sharma Ritvik V.

IIT Roorkee

Reliance Jio Infocomm Ltd

11 P.H.S.Phanindra
12 Yugal Gupta

IIT Madras
IIT Roorkee

B.G. Fernandes

13 Solanki Abhishek B

IIT Roorkee

Linaroop Ganguly

47 Atul Kumar Verma

IIT Madras

48 Sumit Sapanrao Jiwane


98 Maharnab Mitra

IIT Madras
IIT Roorkee

Amarish Kunwar
Shapporjia & Pallernji
Construction Ltd.

96
17
18
19
20
9
10
22
23
24
25
26

IIT Roorkee
IIT Madras
IIT Kanpur
IIT Kanpur
IIT Madras
IIT Madras
IIT Madras
IIT Madras
IIT Madras
IIT Madras
IIT Madras
IIT Madras

Shallbh Tiwari
Rouzif Rasheed Moopan
Shree Vishnu K
R. Nanta Kumar
Akhil Ashok
Md. Afroz Khan
Parth Talati
H. Tejdeep Reddy
Sovik Mazumder
Anas Mustafa
Roshan Mohammad
Vishnu Prasad

50 Shallabh Tiwari

IIT Roorkee
IIT Madras
IIT Madras

IIT Roorkee

Page 82

Abhay Karandkar
Upgrade
Fernandes
Karandikar
Nomura
Nomura

Nomura
Nomura
Milind Sohani

Safety First Insurance


Consultancy
Indian Register of Shipping
Deutsche Bank
Deutsche Bank
B7, Nirlon Knowledge Park
Indian Register of Shipping
Quezx
Indian Register of Shipping
Avrion Pro
21 knots
ONGC
Indian Register of Shipping
Safety First Insurance
Consultancy

IITPatna
21
2
6
16

Mohammad Toufiq Haji


Vaibhav Swarnkar
Praveen Prashant
Abhishek Dahiya

IIT Roorkee
IIT Roorkee
IIT Madras
IIT Kharagpur

Thysenkrup
Quetzal Online Pvt. Ltd.
Owven Financial
MDL

49 Abu Taub Shaik

Gayatri Vidhya
Prasad College of
Engineering

Upendra Bhandarkar

50 Samruddha Kokare

NITK, Trichy

Alankar Alankar

22 A. Balaji Ganesh

NIT, Trichy

Sarika Mehra

2 Ishan R. Patel
3 Dinkar B. Nithin

NIT, Surat
NIT, Raipur

Arpita Sinha
Shilpa Ranade

4 Avirup Kumdu
21 Bhavya Basal
34 Dhananjay Kumar
35 Swadipta Roy

IIT BHU
A.S. Khanna
IIT Delhi
Accenture
National Institute of
Design
B.K. Chakraborty
V.S. Raja

43 Shubham B. Karpe
44 Yash Chowbey

BITS Pilani
IIIT, Vodadara

45 S. Lakshman Kumar

Thyagaraja College
of Engineering,
Madurai
Raaj Ramsanakaran

46 Rudraksh Garg

Hans Raaj College,


University of Delhi K.S. Mallikarjuna Rao

47 Sidharth Prabhu N
48 Soupayan Bose

Sri
Jayachamurajaend
ra College of
Engineering
SICE, Mysore
Anupama Kowli

49
2
3
17
11

Sri
Jayachamurajaend
ra College of
Engineering
IIT Delhi
IIT Delhi
IIT Kharagpur
SVNIT, Surat

D.N. Sinha
DB Centre
DB Centre
India Quotient
Maryam Shejoei

NIT Surat
NIT Kurukshetra
IIT Roorkee

Maryam Shejoei
Subimal Ghosh
Accenture
Kavi Arya

2 Amanpreet Singh

NIT, Meghalaya
USICT, IP,
Newdelhi

3 Amit Raushan

NIT, Meghalaya

Kavi Arya

Raghunandan S
Arpit Singh
Anmol Gupta
Abhishek Mukharjee
Prem Sinwar

36 Sodha Vatsal
5 Adtiya Kompella
48 Abhishek Verma
1 Abhishek Acharya

Page 83

Upendra Bhandarkar
Sharad S. Sane

Kavi Arya

IITPatna

5 Bhalchandra K. Naik

University school of
information of
communication
technology
Kavi Arya
Thakur College of
Engineering
Kavi Arya

6 Chinmay Sandesh Patil

Ramrao Adik
Institute of
Technology

7 Harinder Singh Chouhan

University school of
information of
communication
technology
Kavi Arya

8 Jai

NIT, Meghalaya

9 K.V.S. Sumakar

University school of
information of
communication
technology
Kavi Arya

4 Avilash Mohanty

10 Kartikeyan Venkatesh
Khan Mohammad Imran
11 Abubankar

12 Mukesh D. Prajapati
13 Subham Baranwal
14 Tushar D. Shah

Kavi Arya

Kavi Arya

Ramrao Adik
Institute of
Technology

Kavi Arya

F.R.CRCE

Kavi Arya

Ramrao Adik
Institute of
Technology
NIT, Meghalaya

Kavi Arya
Kavi Arya
Kavi Arya

18 Sanket R. Bhimani

DharamSingh
Desai University
DharamSingh
Desai University
DharamSingh
Desai University
DharamSingh
Desai University

19 Abhishek Rathore

J.K. Instiute of
applied physics
and technology

Kavi Arya

20 Aditya Kumar

J.K. Instiute of
applied physics
and technology

Kavi Arya

21 Gorji Parameswar Sampath

J.K. Instiute of
applied physics
and technology

Kavi Arya

22 Jatin Mittal

J.K. Instiute of
applied physics
and technology

Kavi Arya

23 Gopineedi Harsha Vardhan

J.K. Instiute of
applied physics
and technology

Kavi Arya

15 Vekariya Earnest Popatlal


16 Jay S. Parekh
17 Keyur H. Rakholiya

Page 84

Kavi Arya
Kavi Arya
Kavi Arya
Kavi Arya

IITPatna

24 Keshav Bihani

25 Raj Krishna Srivastava


26 Ankur Panwar
27 Tanish Garg

J.K. Instiute of
applied physics
and technology
J.K. Instiute of
applied physics
and technology
Maharaja College,
Agra
Maharaja College,
Agra

Kavi Arya

Kavi Arya
Kavi Arya
Kavi Arya

29 Bhavesh Jadav

Pune Institue of
Computer
Technology
Thakur College of
Engineering

30 Manish Milind Tathode

Walchand College
of Engineering,
Sangli

Kavi Arya

31 Pritish Prakash Salunke

Walchand College
of Engineering,
Sangli

Kavi Arya

32 Sushant Virupaksha Bedage

Walchand College
of Engineering,
Sangli

Kavi Arya

33 Varad Madan Karmakar


8 Omkar Shindekar
29 Pranjal Gupta

Walchand College
of Engineering,
Sangli
VJIT, Mumbai
IIT BHU

Kavi Arya
Rs. 3600/- to be refunded

5
7
10
20

Pla Sivakumar
Siddharth Singh
Sibasis Mohapatra
Sreekar Shashank B

RGUKT, RK Valley
NIEC, Delhi
NIT Rourkela
NIT Trichy

Pankaj Dutta
Ganesh Ramakrishnan
Anirudha Joshi
Tom V. Mathew

21
22
23
24
25

Adarsh G.
Juttiga Milind
Prince Saurabh
Himanshu Bajaj
Yasaswi Natha

NIT Trichy
NIT, Karnataka
IIT BHU
IIT BHU
IIT BHU

Subhash Babu
A.M. Kulkarni
Rochish Thaokar
Rochish Thaokar
Rochish Thaokar

26 Nimmala Akhil Sai Kiran

NIT Trichy

Pradip Dixit

27 Sutej P. Kulgod
28 Ramavath Prasad Naik
29 Amardeep Kumar

NITK, Surathkal
NITK, Surathkal
NITK, Surathkal

Arpita Sinha
Bikash Kumar Dey
Bikash Kumar Dey

30
31
51
52
53

IIT Ropar
BITS Pilani
`IIT BHU
IISER, Pune
IIT BHU

Atul Srivastava
Ganesh Ramakrishnan
BARC, Mumbai
R.K.Shyamasunder
Shoaei Baghani

28 Shruti Manish Kothadia

Shankar Shan Verma


Mohan Agrawal
Prakhar Doorwar
Lokesh A. Tayade
Harsh Kumar Gugale

Page 85

Kavi Arya
Kavi Arya

IITPatna
54 Shubham Madhesia
55 Yash Nalwaya

IIT BHU
IIT Delhi

Alankar Alankar
Nomura

56
57
58
59
60
99
23
24

Jatin Kalra
Venkatesh Choubey
Rohan Chetan Tahnki
Utkarsh S. Pathe
Pratik C. Mundle
Anubhab Panda
Karan Vir Singh Sodhi
Arun P. Vasudev
Tadiparthi Satya Venkata
25 Seshagiri
26 Korada Nitesh

IIT Patna
NITK, Surathkal
NITK, Surathkal
NITK, Surathkal
VNIT
NIT Rourkela
IIT BHU
NIT, Calicut

Krishna Jonnalaggada
Shoaei Baghani
Shoaei Baghani
Shoaei Baghani
Vivek Agarwal
Anirudha Joshi
Vodafone India
Anil Kulkarni

NITK, Surathkal
NITK, Surathkal

A.M. Kulkarni
A.M. Kulkarni

27 Shreyas Sridhar

NIT, Trichy

Subhas Babu

National Institute of
Technolgy Calicut
IIT, Gandhinagar
NITK, Surathkal
UNIT, Nagpur

B.G. Fernandes
M.B.Patil
Balaji Ramakrishnan
Prabhu Ramachandran

4 Gopika S.

IISER, Bhopal

Dr. Samir K. Maji

5 Maria Ratilami

Inidain Institute of
Space and
Technology

Amit Agrawal

6 Tanya Purwar
7 Anjali Rana

Indian Institue of
Engineering
Science &
Technology,
Shibpur
HPU, Shimla

Amit Agrawal
B.P. Singh

8 Anushree Krishna p.k.

Cochin University
of Science &
Technology

Pulla Rao

5
1
2
3

Sreehari K
Aketi Sai Aparna
Anusha H. Lakkavalli
Rutuja Moharil

9 R. Parvathi
10 Varsha V

Vellalar Colllege of
Engineering, Erode K.S. Mallikarjuna Rao
PES Institute of
Technology
Shubhasis Choudhary

12 Rama Bhattacharya
13 Anjali Rana
14 Sphurti Sawant

Sardar Vallabhai
National Institute of
Technology, Surat T.I. Eldho
Visva Bharati
University
HPU, Shimla
B.P. Singh
CDEP, Pune
Puru Kulkarni

15 Vidisha Nakhwa

Institute of
Chemical
Technology

11 Sahana V.

Page 86

Vinay A. Juvekar

IITPatna

16 Puja Shukla

Birla Institute of
Technology, Mesra Maryam Shejoei

17 Cherry Maskara
18 Deenaz Fuljahalay
19 Snani Shrdtriya

Birla Institute of
Technology, Mesra Maryam Shejoei
IIT Guwahati
Ganesh Ramakrishnan
ZHCET, Aligarh
Balaji Ramakrishnan

20 Monika Upadhyay

21 Alisha Chakraborty
22 Rama Limaye

1 Mrunal V. Sontakke
3 Vengala Harini
7
10
12
36
35
33

Namrata K. Meena
Manvi
C.J. Naveena
Joopaaly Himabindu
Britya Ghosh
Ria Modi

34 Namrata V. Nayar
9 Debarati Bahadury

Amiya Kumar
S.V. National
Institute of
Technology, Surat
Symbiosis Institute
of Design
Anirudha Joshi
Intitute of Chemical
Technology
Shyam R. Asolekar
IIT Kharagpur
Cred R
IIT Kharagpur
IIT Kharagpur
IIT Kharagpur
IIT Kharagpur
NIT, Durgapur
NIT, Surat

BARC
Fractal Analysis
Prakash Chandan Ghosh
S.L.Dhingra

NIT, Trichy
Ravi Banavar
Gujarat Forensic
Science University N.G.Shah

10 Diksha Dubey
17 Shephali Mittal

NIT, Durgapur
IIT Roorkee

Ambarish Kunwar
Milind Sohani

6 Ovie Soman
14 Sonali Shetty
61 Chayanika Hazarika

St. Joseph High


School, Peshan,
Pune
NITK, Surathkal
NIT, Agartala

Anirudha Joshi
Virendra Sethi
KV Venkatesh

10 Harsh Agarwal
12 Vaishali Jhalani
13 Munmum Twisha

14 Aishwarya Rajguru
Heena Mohammed Afzal
15 Manusri

16 Anushree Vilas Pimpalkar

Malaviya National
Institute of
Technology, Jaipur A.K. Rastogi
NIT Surat
Virendra Singh
Patna Womens
College
Alok Shukla
Visvesvarya
National Institute of
Technology,
Nagpur
S A Khaparde
Karunya University Rinti Benarjee
Punjab Technical
University,
Jalandhar

Page 87

Shripad P. Mahulikar

IITPatna
17 Alisha Mahapatra

NIT Rourkela

Shilpa Ranade

18 Bindiya S. Telgate

Ganesh Ramakrishnan

19 Ojjasvi Ouri
20 Jasleen Kaur

Sri gurugovind
Institute of
Enginnering &
Technlogy
Lady Sri Ram
College
PES Chandigarh

21 Savina

PES Chandigarh

Bhaskaran Raman

22 Rizul Agrarwal

PES Chandigarh

Bhaskaran Raman

23 Akshita Kalra
47 Anula Agrawal
48 Amruta Rokade

5 Avantika Deshpande

PES Chandigarh
IIT Roorkee
IITB
Banaras Hindu
Universtiy
IIT Roorkee
IIT Roorkee
IIT Roorkee
IIT Roorkee
Manipal Institute of
Technology

6 Swapnil Gupta
8 Sruthy J Das

IIT Roorkee
IISER, PUNE

15 Kashti manghani

IIT Kharagpur

18 B. Swetha

VNR Vignana jyothi


institute of
engineering and
technology
Chetan S. Solanki

4
8
9
10
4

Pratima Shukla
Shruti Mehta
Deepak Meena
Tulsi Choudhary
Priyal

K. Naarayanan
Bhaskaran Raman

Ramsubramaniam
Shilpa Ranade
R. Gopalan Rajaraman
Shripad Garge
Shripad Garge
Rushikesh Architects
P.V. Balaji
National Institute of Industrial
Engineering
Basantakumar Nandi
Equifax credit information
services

9 Jyothi Kataria
43 C. J Naveena

VNR Vignana jyothi


institute of
engineering and
technology
Chetan S. Solanki
Maharaja Ranjith
Singh College
Ranjith Padinhateri
IIT Kharagpur
BARC

37
18
13
14

IISER
IIT, Roorkee
NIT Raipur
NIT Trichy

19 W. viditha

Sairam I
Hitesh Chawla
Shubham Amraotkar
Harsh Bajaj

Avijit Maji
S.N. Merchant
S.N. Merchant

3 Pranabesh Bala
6 Deepak Kumar

Jadavpur University S.V. Kulkarni


Anna University
Ambarish Kunwar

7 Anjik Choudhary
8 Arpan Kumar Agarwal

Jadavpur University Arindam Sarkar


NIT, Warangal
Subimal Ghosh

Page 88

IITPatna
24
25
7
25
26
27
38
11
19

Apil Sharma
Abhishek Kumar Jain
Ghanendra Shrivastava
Anurag Tomar
Anuj Singh
Satyam Sahu
Dipankul Bhattacharya
Amit Kabi
Aditya Porwal

NIT, Hamirpur
IIT Kharagpur
IIT Roorkee
K.I.E.T
K.I.E.T
K.I.E.T
NIT, Silchan
IIT Guwahati
IIT, Delhi

Aridham Sarkar
SBI mutual Funds
Munshi
Avijit Maji
Avijit Maji
Avijit Maji
C.P. Rao
Tanmay Bhandarkkar
CredR

20
21
22
23
24
1
12

Rajat Kapoor
Ojasvi Monga
Hrishikesh Gajanan Danawe
Vivek Adithya
Nikhil Kumar
Vaisal Gupta
Nagubadi Ashok Kumar

IISER, Kolkata
IIT Delhi
IIT Kharagpur
NIT, Trichy
IIT Delhi
IIT Delhi
NIT, Hamirpur

Alok Shukla
BARC
Devang Khakhar
Anupama Kowli
CredR
Nomura
Subhasis Choudhary

17
18
19
62
63

N. Divakar
Prashant Baghal
Mohak Kumar
Rajat Kumar Surana
Karan Gupta

IIT BHU
IIT Patna
MNIT, Jaipur
IIT Delhi
IIT Delhi

V. Karthik
Soumyo Mukharjee
Tarun Kant
Edelweiss
Upgrade

37 Supratik Sinha

Jadavpur University S A Khaparde

11 Sandeep Kumar R Pandey

Sri Ramdevbaba
college of
engineering and
MGMT, Nagpur

1 A. Angamuthu
2 S. Ramesh
6 Karan Sailesh Selarka
Himangshu Pratim
7 Bhattachary

8 Rakshit Gowda B.
10 Udit Kumar Das
34 Abhishek Mitra
35 Tanmay Pani
36 Nikhil Sharma
37 Akshay Honrao
38
39
40
41

Arya Tanmay Gupta


Amit Kabi
Nishant Kumar
Ayush Shukla

V. Ramgopal Rao

PSG Institute of
Technology &
Applied Research
IITB, Mumbai
G.S. College,
Khamgoon

V. Karthik
V. Karthik

Tezpur University

Anindya Datta

Sambasivarao Kotha

National Institute of
Engineering,
Mysore
Krishna Jonnalaggada
ISERC
NISER, Jatni
NISER
St. Stephens's
College, Delhi
BITS Pilani
Ramanujan
College
IIT Guwahati
IIT Kharagpur
IIT Delhi

Page 89

Santanu Kumar Ghosh


Sourav Pal
Baponta Ku. Nandi
Amiya Kumar
Naresh Chandiramani
Raaj Ramsanakaran
Tanmay Bhandarkar
Sanjay Mahajan
Nomura

IITPatna
50 M. Vageesh

5 Vidit Jain
39 Medha Rath

SSN College of
Engineering

Vivek Agarwal

Tansa/4000
amount to be
refunded

19/05/16
Prof. Ajit Kulkarni

40 SK. Karishma Chandan


41 Asmita priyadarshini

NIT Rourkela
RGUKT-IIITNUZVID
NIT Rourkela

32 Yasha Jain

IIT BHU

Ambarish Kunwar

33
34
32
49
43

Prajna C J
Godkhindi Shrutikirthi S
Purva Milind Tendulkar
Indupriya M
Darshita Chaturvedi

NIT, Trichy
NIT, Karnataka
CDEP, Pune
IIT Guwahati
IIT Kharagpur

Santosh Noronha
Bikash Dey
Varsha Apte
BVS Viswadham
Credit Suiss

48 Yara Manisha
50 Subhash Yeola
44 Mudduluru Jahnavi Mrudula

IIT Kharagpur
IIT Roorkee
NIT, Calicut

N.L.Sarda
Credit Vidya Co.
Abhay Karandikar

47 Ruchika Nayak

NIT, Rourkela

A.S. Khanna

A.S.Khanna

45 Rajashree Janaksingh Rathod SVNIT, Surat


46 Dixita Vasanbhai Patel
42 Theinmozhi
12 Shirley Sinha
13 Apoorva Singh

SVNIT, Surat
University of
Hyderabad
IIT Kharagpur
IIT Roorkee

K.V. Venkatesh
Avijit Maji
Alok Shukla

14 Iti Gautam

IIT Roorkee

Ambarish Kunwar

15 Madhurima Choudhary

Ambarish Kunwar

18 Vartika Verma

NIT, Durgapur
PDPM IITDM,
Jabalpur
SVNIT, Surat
Symbiosis Institute
of Design

25 Damini Sahu

BJB Autonomous
College,
Bhubaneswar

Sandip Sen

27 Sashi Kiran Mahapatra

IIIT, BBSR

Ambarish Kunwar

28 Sneha M

IISER, Trivendrum

M.S.Balakrishna

29
30
2
4

IISER, Trivendrum
NIT, Raipur
NIT, Hamirpur
IIT Kharagpur

Saourav Pal
Venkatesh Rajaraman
Virendra Singh
Indian Register of Shipping

16 Singhal Shivani
17 Aditya Jaiswal

Maria S.
Kuhu Gupta
Neel Kamal
Ankita Malarya

Page 90

R.K. ShyamaSunder
Aftal Alam
Soumya Mukharjee

IITPatna
9 Richa
35 Shanti Choudhary
36 Ritu Sharma
37 Shreya Suresh
38 Gesu India
39 Rosemary Philip
40
41
42
43

Amina Shijad
Soumya Vohra
Christina W Nathanwal
Harshita Srivastava

IIT Kharagpur
Govt. Engineering
College, Bikaner
Govt. Engineering
College, Bikaner
NIT Trichy
IIT Patna
IISER,
Thiruvanantapuram
IISER,
Thiruvanantapuram
IIT Kharagpur
IIT Kharagpur
IIT Kanpur

Sunder Lal Dhingra


A.K. Rastogi
V.S. Raja
Anirudha Joshi
Sandip Kar

44 Snigdha Bhandari
64 Karpurmanjari Kkati

IIT Delhi
Anna University

Sandip Kar
PWC
DNV GL
Care 24
CITICORP Services India Pvt.
Ltd.
K.V, Venkatesh

65 Rama Dhali
66 Anna Maria Dominic

IISER, Trivendrum
IISER, Trivendrum

Sourav Pal
Rudneva A. Fernades

67 Injarapu Pravalhika

IIT Guwahati

68 Somya Goel

IIT Kanpur

69
70
71
72
73
74

IIT Kanpur
IIT Kharagpur
IIT Kharagpur
IIT Kharagpur
IIT Madras
IIT, Jodhpur

The Minimalist
CARE 24, Hiranandani
Gardens
CARE 24, Hiranandani
Gardens

Meenal Gupta
Snehal Pachorkar
Palak Goyal
Karishma Manipura
Anjali N
Sisodiya Vrushali

Deoitle
SBI mutual Funds
Amiya Kumar

75 Deepshi Garg

IIT, Jodhpur

ERPNext, Neelkanta Business


Park

76 Ankita R Morankara

Institute of
Chemical
Engineering,
Mumbai

Sanjay Mahajan

77 Shraavya Rao
78 Anjali Krishna S
79
80
81
82
83

Dushali
Ahana Bhattacharya
Naushita Sharma
Hasa Mohapatra
Pooja Rajendra Naik

Institute of
Chemical
Engineering,
Mumbai
NISER,
Bhubaneswar
NISER,
Bhubaneswar
NIT, Durgapur
NIT, Rourkela
NIT, Rourkela
NITK, Surathkal

84 Prinyanka Chouksey

SGGSIE & T,

85 Aparna Deshpande

SGGSIE & T,

Page 91

Sanjay Mahajan
Sourav Pal
Nanda Kishore
Ratul Dasgupta
Bakul Rao
Narendra G. Shah
Shoaei Baghani

IITPatna

87 Meghana Ghosh

Stella Maris
College, Chennai
University of
Calcutta

88 Priyanka Brahma

Visvesvarya
National Institute of
Technology,
Nagpur
M.P. Guururanjan

89 Shipa Sharma

Visvesvarya
National Institute of
Technology,
Nagpur
Dipti Gupta

86 Lian Mathew

90 Rajalakshmy R.
91 Gayatri Anil

Amiya Kumar
Ashish Singh

Santosh J.Gharpure
Subhasisi Choudhary

92
93
94
95
28
29

Paridhi Jain
Arzoo
Akanksha Dhayal
Ramya Madhuri D.
Srhishti Chaturvedi
Ritika Sharma

IIT, Guwahati
IIT, Guwahati
IIT Madras
IIT Kanpur
IIT Kanpur

C. Pulla Rao

30
31
32
33
34
36
37
18

Shruti Shivkumar
Praniti Agrawal
Nidhi Patni
Triyansha Vijayvargiya
Meenakshi shandilya
Vrindavani S
Nimisha Gupta
Anannya Choudhary

IIT Madras
IIT Kharagpur
IIT Kanpur
IIT Kharagpur
IIT Kanpur
NIT, Calicut
IIT Kanpur
IIT BHU

Deutsche Bank
Deutsche Bank
Deutsche Bank

Deutsche Bank
Deutsche Bank
Anil Kulkarni
Credit Suisse, Hiranandani
Vodafone

27 Anwesha Bhattacharya
28 Asima Abidi

Indian Institue of
Engineering
Science &
Technology,
Shibpur
University of Delhi

29 Medha Srivasta

Motilal Nehru
National Institute of
Technology,
Allahabad
Anirudha Joshi

31 Meghana Makkena
40 M. Hemalatha

41 kavya Vasudeva
42 Sethulakshmi A S
1 Aastha Agrawal
4 Lopamudra Baliarsingh

Krishnedu Sinha
Ganesh Viswanath

GITAPM University S.V.D. Nageshwara Rao


AP IIIT RGUKT, RK
valley
Vedula R P
S.V. National
Institute of
Technology, Surat
Amruta Viswa
Vidyapeetham
IIT Delhi
IIT Madras

Page 92

Vinay A. Juvekar
C.P. Rao
Deutsche Bank

IITPatna
9 Pallavi Sahu
12 Vipasha Jain

IIT Roorkee
IIT Kharagpur

E. Chandrasekhar
Deutsche Bank

15
16
19
9
26
27
28
29

IIT Kharagpur
IIT BHU
IIT Kanpur
IIT Kanpur
IIT Kanpur
IIT Delhi
IIT Delhi

Flytxt Mobile Solution Pvt. Ltd.


Vodafone
Ernst and young
Sushil Mishra
ACC Concrete Ltd.
ACC Concrete Ltd.
Deutsche Bank
Deutsche Bank

30 Kanu Priya
31 Dilip Kumar

IIT Roorkee
IIT Roorkee

Vodafone
Castiko Sgile

1
7
8
17
18
19
12
13
14
15

Shireesh Kedare
Prof. Jadhav
Prof. Jadhav
Sanjay Mahajan
Maryam Shejoei
Kumar Hemant Singh
Anirudha Joshi
Animesh Kumar
Maryam Shejoei
Uday Khedker

3 Alokika ganguly
4 Urvashi

Teri University
NIT, Karnataka
NIT, Karnataka
IIT Roorkee
NIT Bhopal
IIT Roorkee
IIT Bombay
IIT Kanpur
BITS Pilani
IIIIT, Pune
Banaras Hindu
Universtiy
Lady Irwin College

6 Akshaya Venkatakrishnan

University of
Petroleum and
Energy Studies

A.S. Khanna

3 Kothuri Lakshmi Ravali

IIT Madras

Eyerise Technologies

5 Aparna M

Sundhararajarao Sudarshan

32 Antara Sharma

IIIT, MK
Pandicherry
University

33 Shilpa Sharma

VSSUT, Burla

Dipti Gupta

49 Megha Goel

G.B. Pant
Universtiy of
Agriculture of
Technologies

Atul Srivastava

Vaishanavi Kommaraju
Saumya Dixit
Aishwarya
Arzoo Bhasin
Bhavana Uttamchandani
Sapna Tuteja
Pratyusha Sharma
Ritu Garg

Shweta Kalia
Thanvi Senathiraja
Apoorva A
Ayushi Agrawal
Ojal Sethi
Aayushi Garg
Mili Jain
Alankrita Bhatt
Prachi Chandak
Chhandita Chavan

Ashutosh Kumar
Kannan Moudgalya

Haripriya Gundimeda

S.NO.

NAME

college name

Name of Faculty/ Company

S.NO.

NAME

college name

Name of Faculty/ Company

Page 93

IITPatna

S.NO.

NAME

college name

Name of Faculty/ Company

S.NO.

NAME

college name

Name of Faculty/ Company

S.NO.

NAME

college name

Name of Faculty/ Company

S.NO.

NAME

college name

Name of Faculty/ Company

S.NO.

NAME

college name

Name of Faculty/ Company

S.NO.

NAME

college name

Name of Faculty/ Company

S.NO.

NAME

college name

Name of Faculty/ Company

S.NO.

NAME

college name

Name of Faculty/ Company

S.NO.

NAME

college name

Name of Faculty/ Company

S.NO.

NAME

college name

Name of Faculty/ Company

S.NO.

NAME

college name

Name of Faculty/ Company

S.NO.

NAME

college name

Name of Faculty/ Company

S.NO.

NAME

college name

Name of Faculty/ Company

Page 94

IITPatna

S.NO.

S.NO.

NAME

college name

Name of Faculty/ Company

NAME
53 Sagar Manchanda

college name
IIT Guwahati

Name of Faculty/ Company


Ganesh Ramakrishnana

54
55
56
57
58

IIT Guwahati
IIT Guwahati
IIT Guwahati
IIT Jodhpur
IIT Jodhpur
Indian Institute of
Technology, Patna
Indian Institute of
Technology, Patna

Ganesh Ramakrishnana
powai
Venkatesh Rajamanikarna
Ordersquare
Ordersquare

Menghrajajni
Arnab Roy
Manas Sharma
Ravi Prakash Gupta
Shiv Bhagwan

51 Chirag Jain
52 Kunal Konoi
19
3
16
21
17
19
20

Vivek Lata
Nirmal
Vineet Singh Chauhan
Kranti Tej
Rahul Kapur
Jagarapu Chakri
Abhinandan Kumar Ary

5
6
7
8

Harikesh
Sudip Singh Janmoal
Sudheendra Rao K
Arham Ahmed Bijapur

IIT Jodhpur
SVNIT, Surat
IIT Jodhpur
IIT Madras
IIT BHU
IIT Guwahati
IIT Guwahati
Central University
of Jharkhand
IIT Bhubaneswar
NITK, Surathkal
NIT, Karnataka

40 Dheeraj Gupta
41 Francis Jose
42 Aditya Bodke

College of
Engineering,
Puneq
IIT Guwahati
IIT Kharagpur
IIT BHU
IIT Guwahati
Ashoka University
Engineering
College, Bikaner
IISER, Bhopal
NIT, Warangal

43 Siddhartha Behera
5 Umed Pratap Singh

Veer Surendra Sai


University of
Technology
IIT Roorkee

11 Anubhav Bhasin

IIT Kharagpur

12 Sahil Gakhar
13 Subham Madheysia

IIT Roorkee
IIT Roorkee

1
2
4
5
38
39

Govind Waghmare
Chetan Meena
Manish Goyal
Devang Kulshreshtha
Rahul Kumar
Mayukh Dasaratharaman

Page 95

Debraj Chakraborty
Upendra Bhandarkar
National Bank Exchange India
Ltd.
Virendra Singh
Vodafone
Vodafone
The Minimalist
Vodafone
Y.S Rao
Ranjan Benarjee
Y.S Rao
Balaji Ramakrishnan

Virendra Singh
K.V. Venkatesh
Ganesh Ramakrishnan
Gopal Krishna Srinivasan
S.L. Dhinga
Subhabrata Das
Rajaneesh Bharadwaj

Vivek Agarwal
NIT, Arunachal Pradesh
Hyperkonnect Techologies
Pvt. Ltd.
National Institute of Industrial
Engineering
Appeti

IITPatna
14 Gautham Sridhar
20 Joshi Rushabh Purushottam

VIT University,
Vellore

Subhasis Choudhari

21 Mali Vikram Babaso

PVG's COET, Pune Abhayankar Karandikar


VIIT, Kondhwa BK,
Pune
Abhayankar Karandikar

22 Kedar B. Chaturvedi
25 Subhirajeet Majhi

Viswakarma
Institute of
Technology, Pune
NIT Rourkela

Uday Khedker
Debraj Chakraborty

26 Prasanmit Nath

NIT Rourkela

Debraj Chakraborty

27 Shashank Dilip Benadikar

PES Institute of
Technology,
Bangalore

16 Bal Krishna

IIT Delhi

17 Shubham

IIT Roorkee

18 Sukanya Arya

IIT Roorkee

19 Anurag Ranjan
20 Shubham Kumar

IIT Roorkee
IIT Kharagpur

21
22
14
46
47

NIT, Jalandhar
NIT, Patna
IIT Kharagpur
IIT Guwahati
IIT Jodhpur

Pinak Ajay Kulkarni


Sriram Rangarajan
Mudit Singhal
Nikhil Menghrajani
Inderpreet Sing Chhabre

Total

16/05/2016

total

17/05/2016
Total;

Page 96

Sridhar Balasubramanian
ZUVER Jobbie Servies India
Private Limited
A R Rusihikesh Planners ,
Interiors of Architects
A R Rusihikesh Planners ,
Interiors of Architects
A R Rusihikesh Planners ,
Interiors of Architects
Fitch Ratings
Amit Agrawal
Vivek Agarwal
Ganesh Ramakrishnan
Larson & Turbo Lted.

IITPatna

18/05/2016
Total

19/05/2016
Total

20/05/2016
Total

21/05/2016
Total

22/05/2016

23/05/2016
Total

24/05/2016
Total

25/05/2016
Page 97

IITPatna
Total

27/05/2016
Total

28/05/2016
Total

30/05/2016
Total

31/05/2016
Total

01/06/2016
Total

other dates
Total

06/06/2016
21 Vikram Rajagopalan
22 Manohar G.N
52
53
54
55
56
57

Page 98

IITPatna

Kavi Arya

Page 99

IITPatna

Department

Civil Engineering

Civil Engineering

Civil Engineering
Civil Engineering

FOSSEE

FOSSEE
FOSSEE
FOSSEE
FOSSEE

Internal/
External Hostel allotted
External
External
External
External
External
External
Internal
External
External
Internal
External
External
External
Internal

DEPARTURE
NO. OF
ARRIVAL DATE
DATE
DAYS
02/05/16
10/07/16
52
02/05/16
10/07/16
52
03/05/16
10/07/16
52
04/05/16
10/07/16
52
04/05/16
10/07/16
52
09/05/16
09/07/16
60
09/05/16
10/07/16
52
13/05/16
10/07/16
52
16/05/2016
10/07/2016
55
16/05/2016
10/07/2016
55
16/05/2016
10/07/2016
55
16/05/2016
10/07/2016
55
16/05/2016
10/07/2016
55
16/05/2016
10/07/2016
55

2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2

Internal
External

2
2

16/05/2016
17/05/2016

10/07/2016
10/07/2016

55
55

External

17/05/2016

10/07/2016

55

Internal

17/05/2016

10/07/2016

55

External
Internal
External

2
2
2

18/05/2016
19/05/16
19/05/16

10/07/2016
30/06/16
10/07/16

53
52
52

External
External

2
2

20/05/2016
20/05/2016

10/07/2016
10/07/2016

50
50

External
External
External
External
External
External
External

2
2
2
2
2
2
2

20/05/2016
20/05/2016
20/05/2016
20/05/2016
20/05/2016
20/05/2016
20/05/2016

10/07/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/2016

50
50
50
50
50
50
50

External
External
External
Internal

2
2
2
2

20/05/2016
20/05/2016
20/05/2016
20/05/2016

10/07/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/2016

50
50
50
50

Internal
Internal
Internal
External

2
2
2
2

20/05/2016
20/05/2016
20/05/2016
20/05/16

10/07/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/16

50
50
50
52

Page 100

IITPatna

FOSSEE

Electrical

Physics

External

20/05/16

30/06/16

52

External
External
External
External
External
External
External
External

2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2

21/05/2016
21/05/2016
21/05/2016
21/05/2016
21/05/2016
21/05/2016
21/05/2016
21/05/2016

10/07/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/2016

50
50
50
50
50
50
50
50

External
External
External
External
External
Internal
External
External
External
External

2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2

21/05/2016
21/05/2016
21/05/2016
21/05/16
23/05/16
23/05/16
23/05/16
23/05/16
23/05/16
23/05/16

10/07/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/16
10/07/16
10/07/16
10/07/16
10/07/16
10/07/16
10/07/16

50
50
50
52
47
48
48
47
47
47

External

23/05/16

10/07/16

47

External

23/05/16

10/07/16

47

External
Internal

2
2

24/05/16
27/05/16

10/07/16
27/06/16

46
45

External
External
External

2
2
2

27/05/16
28/05/16
28/05/16

10/07/16
23/06/16
10/07/16

45
32
45

Internal
External
External

2
2
2

30/05/16
31/05/16
31/05/16

10/05/16
10/07/16
10/07/16

44
41
41

External

04/06/16

10/07/16

60

Internal
External
External
External
External
External
External
External
External
External

2
2
2
2
3
3
3
3
3
3

06/06/16
06/06/16
20/05/16
19/05/16
16/05/2016
16/05/2016
16/05/2016
19/05/16
20/05/2016
20/05/2016

10/07/16
10/07/16
10/07/16
10/07/16
10/07/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/16
10/07/2016
10/07/2016

34
53
50
50
55
55
55
52
50
50

Page 101

IITPatna
External

20/05/2016

10/07/2016

50

External

20/05/2016

10/07/2016

50

External
External
External
External
External
External
External
External
External

3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3

20/05/2016
21/05/2016
21/05/2016
21/05/2016
21/05/2016
21/05/2016
23/05/16
24/05/16
24/05/16

10/07/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/16
25/06/16
10/07/16

50
50
50
50
50
50
47
46
46

External

27/05/16

10/07/16

45

External
External
External
External
External
External
External
External
External

3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3

27/05/16
27/05/16
27/05/16
27/05/16
27/05/16
27/05/16
27/05/16
27/05/16
27/05/16

10/07/16
10/07/16
10/07/16
10/07/16
10/07/16
10/07/16
10/07/16
02/07/16
27/06/16

45
45
45
45
44
44
45
45
30

External

27/05/16

10/07/16

45

HSS
HSS

External
Internal
Internal

3
3
3

27/05/16
27/05/16
27/05/16

10/07/16
10/07/16
10/07/16

45
45
45

CSE
CSE

External
Internal
Internal

3
3
3

28/05/16
30/05/16
30/05/16

05/07/16
10/05/16
10/05/16

45
44
44

Mechanical Engineering Internal


External
External
External
External
Internal

3
3
3
3
3
3

30/05/16
04/05/16
05/05/16
05/05/16
05/05/16
31/05/16

10/05/16
03/07/16
05/07/16
05/07/16
05/07/16
10/07/16

44
60
60
60
60
41

IEOR
IDC

Internal
Internal

3
3

31/05/16
04/06/16

10/07/16
10/07/16

41
35

CSE

Internal

02/06/16

10/07/16

38

Electrical
Mechanical
IDC

Internal
Internal
Internal

3
3
3

02/06/16
02/06/16
02/06/16

10/07/16
10/07/16
02/07/16

38
38
30

Page 102

IITPatna
BSBE

Internal
External
External
External

3
3
3
3

01/06/16
23/05/16
22/05/16
22/05/16

10/07/16
10/07/16
07/07/16
07/07/16

40
48
45
45

External

28/05/16

10/07/16

53

External
External
External
External

3
3
3
3

15/05/16
08/05/16
08/05/16
20/05/16

06/06/16
08/07/16
10/07/16
10/07/16

50
60
62
50

Internal
Internal
Internal

4
4
4

16/05/2016
18/05/2016
18/05/2016

10/07/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/2016

55
53
53

Aerospace Engineering Internal


Mathematics
Internal

5
5

16/05/2016
16/05/2016

10/07/2016
10/07/2016

55
55

Civil Engineering
Civil Engineering
Mechanical

Internal
Internal
Internal

5
5
5

16/05/2016
16/05/2016
16/05/2016

10/07/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/2016

55
55
55

Internal

16/05/2016

10/07/2016

55

Mechanical

Internal

16/05/2016

10/07/2016

55

Mechanical

Internal

17/05/2016

10/07/2016

55

Electrical

Internal
Internal

5
5

18/05/2016
18/05/2016

10/07/2016
10/07/2016

53
53

CSE
Civil Engineering
Chemical Engineering

Internal
Internal
Internal

5
5
5

18/05/2016
18/05/2016
18/05/2016

10/07/2016
05/07/2016
10/07/2016

53
53
53

Internal

19/05/16

10/07/16

52

Mechanical Engineering Internal


Bioscience & BioEngineering
Internal
Chemistry
Internal

20/05/2016

10/07/2016

50

5
5

20/05/2016
20/05/2016

10/07/2016
10/07/2016

50
50

Electrical Engineering
Metallurgy & Material
Science

Internal

20/05/2016

10/07/2016

50

Internal
External
Internal
Internal

5
5
5
5

20/05/2016
20/05/2016
20/05/2016
20/05/2016

10/07/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/2016

50
50
50
50

Mechanical
Chemistry
Electrical

IDC
Electrical Engineering

Page 103

IITPatna

IDC

Internal

20/05/2016

10/07/2016

50

IDC

Internal

20/05/2016

10/07/2016

50

Mechanical Engineering
Syscom
Computer Science
CTARA
Mathematics

Internal
Internal
Internal
Internal
Internal

5
5
5
5
5

20/05/2016
20/05/2016
20/05/2016
20/05/2016
20/05/2016

10/07/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/2016

50
50
50
50
50

Mechanical Engineering Internal


Electrical Engineering
Internal

5
5

20/05/2016
20/05/2016

10/07/2016
10/07/2016

50
50

Computer Science

Internal

20/05/2016

10/07/2016

50

Aerospace Engineering Internal

20/05/2016

10/07/2016

50

Civil Engineering

Internal

20/05/2016

10/07/2016

50

Electrical Engineering

Internal

20/05/2016

10/07/2016

50

Civil Engineering

Internal

20/05/2016

10/07/2016

50

Electrical Engineering
Electrical Engineering

Internal
Internal

5
5

20/05/2016
20/05/2016

10/07/2016
10/07/2016

50
50

Electrical Engineering

Internal

20/05/2016

10/07/2016

50

Mechanical Engineering Internal

23/05/16

10/07/16

48

Chemistry
IDC
Civil

Internal
Internal
Internal

5
5
5

23/05/16
27/05/16
27/05/16

10/07/16
10/07/16
10/07/16

50
45
45

Chemistry

Internal

01/06/16

10/07/16

41

IDC
System control &
Engineering

Internal

02/05/16

10/07/16

52

Internal
Internal
Internal
Internal
Internal
External
External

6
6
6
6
6
6
6

16/05/2016
16/05/2016
18/05/2016
18/05/2016
30/05/16
30/05/16
08/06/16

10/07/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/2016
10/05/16
10/05/16
10/07/16

55
55
53
53
44
44
33

Civil Engineering
Civil Engineering

Page 104

IITPatna

Agroinformatics

Internal

09/06/16

10/07/16

31

Civil

Internal

10/06/16

10/07/16

30

Electrical

Internal
External
Internal
Internal
External
External
External

6
6
6
6
7
7
7

10/06/16
13/07/16
12/06/16
13/06/16
12/05/16
16/05/2016
16/05/2016

10/07/16
10/07/16
10/07/16
10/07/16
10/07/16
10/07/2016
10/07/2016

30
28
28
28
52
55
55

External
External
External
External
Internal

7
7
7
7
7

16/05/2016
16/05/2016
16/05/2016
16/05/2016
16/05/2016

16/05/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/2016

60
55
55
55
55

Internal
External
External
External

7
7
7
7

16/05/2016
17/05/2016
17/05/2016
17/05/2016

10/07/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/2016

55
55
55
55

External

17/05/2016

10/07/2016

55

External
Internal

7
7

18/05/2016
18/05/2016

10/07/2016
10/07/2016

53
53

Internal

18/05/2016

10/07/2016

53

Internal

20/05/2016

10/07/2016

50

External
External

7
7

20/05/2016
20/05/16

10/07/2016
10/07/16

50
52

External
External
External
External
External
External
External
External
External
External
External
External

7
7
7
7
7
7
7
7
7
7
7
7

20/05/16
21/05/2016
21/05/2016
21/05/2016
21/05/2016
23/05/16
23/05/16
23/05/16
23/05/16
23/05/16
23/05/16
23/05/16

10/07/16
10/07/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/16
10/07/16
10/07/16
10/07/16
10/07/16
04/07/16
10/07/16

50
50
50
50
50
47
47
47
47
47
48
48

External

23/05/16

10/07/16

47

Electrical
Electrical

CTARA
CTARA

Electrical
Electrical
Bioscience & BioEngineering

Page 105

IITPatna
External
External
External
External

7
7
7
7

24/05/16
30/05/16
30/05/16
01/06/16

10/07/16
10/05/16
10/05/16
30/06/16

46
44
44
30

Mechanical Engineering Internal

20/05/2016

10/07/2016

50

Mechanical Engineering Internal

20/05/2016

10/07/2016

50

Internal

21/05/2016

10/07/2016

50

Internal
Internal

8
8

23/05/16
23/05/16

10/07/16
10/07/16

48
48

Internal
External

8
8

23/05/16
23/05/16

10/07/16
10/07/16

48
47

Internal
Internal

8
8

23/05/16
23/05/16

10/07/16
10/07/16

48
48

Mechanical Engineering Internal


Mathematics
Internal

8
8

23/05/16
23/05/16

10/07/16
10/07/16

47
47

Civil

Internal

23/05/16

10/07/16

47

IDC

Internal

23/05/16

10/07/16

47

Electrical

Internal
Internal

8
8

23/05/16
23/05/16

10/07/16
10/07/16

48
47

Internal
External
External
External
Internal

8
8
8
8
8

23/05/16
24/05/16
24/05/16
24/05/16
25/05/16

10/07/16
30/05/16
10/07/16
10/07/16
10/07/16

47
46
46
46
46

Electrical
Civil

Internal
Internal
External

8
8
8

27/05/16
28/05/16
28/05/16

10/07/16
10/07/16
10/07/16

45
44
44

CSE

Internal

10/05/16

10/07/16

30

CSE

Internal

10/05/16

10/07/16

30

CSE

Internal

10/05/16

10/07/16

30

System control &


Engineering
IDC
Metallurgy & Material
Science

IDC
MEMS

Civil

Electrical

Page 106

IITPatna

CSE

Internal

10/05/16

10/07/16

30

CSE

Internal

10/05/16

10/07/16

30

CSE

Internal

10/05/16

10/07/16

30

CSE

Internal

10/05/16

10/07/16

30

CSE

Internal

10/05/16

10/07/16

30

CSE

Internal

10/05/16

10/07/16

30

CSE

Internal

10/05/16

10/07/16

30

CSE

Internal

10/05/16

10/07/16

30

CSE
CSE
CSE

Internal
Internal
Internal

8
8
8

10/05/16
10/05/16
10/05/16

10/07/16
10/07/16
10/07/16

30
30
30

CSE

Internal

10/05/16

10/07/16

45

CSE

Internal

10/05/16

10/07/16

45

CSE

Internal

10/05/16

10/07/16

45

CSE

Internal

10/05/16

10/07/16

45

CSE

Internal

10/05/16

10/07/16

45

CSE

Internal

10/05/16

10/07/16

45

CSE

Internal

10/05/16

10/07/16

45

CSE

Internal

10/05/16

10/07/16

45

CSE

Internal

10/05/16

10/07/16

45

Page 107

IITPatna

CSE

Internal

10/05/16

10/07/16

45

CSE

Internal

10/05/16

10/07/16

45

CSE

Internal

10/05/16

10/07/16

45

CSE

Internal

10/05/16

10/07/16

45

CSE

Internal

10/05/16

10/07/16

45

CSE

Internal

10/05/16

10/07/16

45

CSE

Internal

10/05/16

10/07/16

45

CSE

Internal

10/05/16

10/07/16

45

CSE

Internal

10/05/16

10/07/16

45

CSE

Internal
Internal
Internal

8
9
9

10/05/16
04/05/16
16/05/2016

10/07/16
10/07/16
10/07/2016

45
52
55

SJMSOM
Computer Science
IDC
Civil Engineering

Internal
Internal
Internal
Internal

9
9
9
9

19/05/16
19/05/16
19/05/16
19/05/16

10/07/16
10/07/16
10/07/16
10/07/16

52
52
52
52

Mechanical Engineering
Electrical Engineering
Chemical Engineering
Chemical Engineering
Chemical Engineering

Internal
Internal
Internal
Internal
Internal

9
9
9
9
9

19/05/16
19/05/16
19/05/16
19/05/16
19/05/16

10/07/16
10/07/16
10/07/16
10/07/16
10/07/16

52
52
52
52
52

Mechanical Engineering
Systems and control
Engineering
Electrical Engineering
Electrical Engineering

Internal

19/05/16

10/07/16

52

Internal
Internal
Internal

9
9
9

19/05/16
19/05/16
19/05/16

10/07/16
10/07/16
10/07/16

52
52
52

9
9
9
9
9

19/05/16
19/05/16
20/05/2016
20/05/2016
20/05/2016

10/07/16
10/07/16
10/07/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/2016

52
52
50
50
50

Mechanical Engineering Internal


Computer Science
Internal
External
Computer Science
Internal
Electrical Engineering
Internal

Page 108

IITPatna
Mechanical Engineering Internal
External

9
9

20/05/2016
20/05/2016

10/07/2016
10/07/2016

50
50

Mechanical Engineering
Electrical Engineering
Electrical Engineering
Electrical Engineering
Electrical Engineering
IDC

Internal
Internal
Internal
Internal
Internal
Internal
External
Internal

9
9
9
9
9
9
9
9

20/05/2016
20/05/2016
20/05/2016
20/05/2016
20/05/2016
20/05/16
21/05/2016
21/05/2016

10/07/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/16
10/07/2016
10/07/2016

50
50
50
50
50
52
50
50

Electrical Engineering
Electrical Engineering

Internal
Internal

9
9

21/05/16
21/05/16

10/07/16
10/07/16

52
52

Mechanical Engineering Internal

21/05/16

25/06/16

52

Electrical Engineering
Electrical
Civil Engineering
FOSSEE
Bioscience & BioEngineering

Internal
Internal
Internal
Internal

9
10
10
10

23/05/16
16/05/2016
16/05/2016
16/05/2016

10/07/16
10/07/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/2016

48
55
55
55

Internal

10

18/05/2016

10/07/2016

53

Mechanical

Internal

10

18/05/2016

10/07/2016

53

Mechanical
Physics

Internal
Internal

10
10

18/05/2016
18/05/2016

10/07/2016
10/07/2016

53
53

Chemistry

Internal

10

19/05/16

10/07/16

52

IEOR

Internal

10

23/05/16

10/07/16

47

Electrical

Internal

10

23/05/16

10/07/16

47

Civil Engineering

Internal

10

23/05/16

10/07/16

47

Physics
CTARA

Internal
Internal
Internal

10
10
10

23/05/16
23/05/16
25/05/16

22/06/16
10/07/16
10/07/16

30
47
46

Chemical Engineering

Internal

10

27/05/16

10/07/16

45

Page 109

IITPatna

Electrical

Internal

10

30/05/16

10/05/16

44

Electrical
CSE
Civil

Internal
Internal
Internal

10
10
10

30/05/16
31/05/16
10/09/16

10/05/16
10/07/16
10/07/16

44
41
30

Mathematics

Internal

10

14/06/16

10/07/16

27

Internal

10

14/06/16

10/07/16

27

IDC

Internal

10

15/06/16

10/07/16

21

Chemical Engineering

Internal
External

11
11

02/05/16
02/05/16

10/07/16
10/07/16

52
52

External
External
External
External
Internal
Internal

11
11
11
11
11
11

03/05/16
04/05/16
05/05/16
16/05/2016
16/05/2016
16/05/2016

10/07/16
10/07/16
08/07/16
10/07/2016
08/07/2016
10/07/2016

52
52
52
55
53
55

Internal

11

16/05/2016

10/07/2016

55

CTARA
Bioscience & BioEngineering
CSE

Internal

11

17/05/2016

10/07/2016

55

Internal
Internal

11
11

17/05/2016
18/05/2016

10/07/2016
10/07/2016

55
53

IDC
CESE
Chemical Engineering

Internal
Internal
Internal

11
11
11

19/05/16
19/05/16
20/05/2016

10/07/16
10/07/16
10/07/2016

78
52
50

Civil Engineering
Electrical Engineering

Internal
Internal

11
11

24/05/16
27/05/16

24/06/16
10/07/16

30
45

Physics

Internal

11

27/05/16

10/07/16

45

Electrical

Internal

11

27/05/16

10/07/16

45

BSBE

Internal

11

27/05/16

10/07/16

45

Aerospace Engineering Internal

11

27/05/16

10/07/16

45

Bio Technology
Civil Engineering
System control &
Engineering

Page 110

IITPatna
IDC

Internal

11

27/05/16

10/07/16

45

ICSE
Humanitites & Social
Sciences
Computer Science

Internal

11

27/05/16

10/07/16

45

Internal
Internal

11
11

27/05/16
27/05/16

10/07/16
10/07/16

45
45

Computer Science

Internal

11

27/05/16

10/07/16

45

Computer Science

Internal

11

27/05/16

10/07/16

45

HSS
IDC

Internal
Internal
Internal

11
11
11

27/05/16
27/05/16
27/05/16

10/07/16
10/07/16
10/07/16

45
45
45

Internal
External
Internal
Internal
External

11
11
11
11
11

28/05/16
30/05/16
31/05/16
31/05/16
01/06/16

10/07/16
10/07/16
10/07/16
10/07/16
10/07/16

44
41
41
41
40

Bioscience & BioEngineering

Internal

11

31/05/16

10/07/16

41

Physics

External
Internal

11
11

31/05/16
02/06/16

10/07/16
10/07/16

41
37

External

11

04/06/16

10/07/16

36

Internal

11

07/06/16

26/06/16

20

Internal

11

04/06/16

10/07/16

20

Internal
External

11
11

07/06/16
05/05/16

15/07/16
08/07/16

45
65

Civil
Electrical
Electrical

Internal
Internal
External
External

15
15
15
15

16/05/2016
18/05/2016
24/05/16
24/05/16

10/07/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/16
10/07/16

55
53
46
46

Electrical Engineering
Bio Technology

Internal
Internal

15
15

25/05/16
25/05/16

10/07/16
10/07/16

46
46

Chemical Engineering
Civil Engineering

Internal
Internal

15
15

25/05/16
25/05/16

10/07/16
10/07/16

46
46

Chemistry

Mathematics

Energy Science &


engineering

Energy Science &


engineering
Bio Science & Bio
Technology

Page 111

IITPatna
Chemical Engineering

Internal
External
Internal
Internal
External
External
Internal
Internal
External

15
15
15
15
15
15
16
16
16

27/05/16
27/05/16
03/06/16
14/06/16
14/06/16
14/06/16
16/05/2016
17/05/2016
18/05/2016

10/07/16
10/07/16
10/07/16
10/07/16
10/07/16
10/07/16
10/07/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/2016

45
45
35
27
27
27
55
55
53

Internal
External
Internal
Internal
External
External
Internal

16
16
16
16
16
16
16

18/05/2016
18/05/2016
18/05/2016
18/05/2016
18/05/2016
19/05/16
19/05/16

10/07/2016
10/07/2016
04/07/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/16
10/07/16

53
53
46
53
53
52
52

Mechanical Engineering Internal


Bio-Technology
Internal
Civil Engineering
Internal
External
External

16
16
16
16
16

19/05/16
19/05/16
19/05/16
20/05/2016
20/05/2016

10/07/16
10/07/16
10/07/16
10/07/2016
10/07/2016

52
52
52
50
50

Electrical

Internal

16

27/05/16

10/07/16

45

Electrical

Internal

16

31/05/16

10/07/16

41

Mechanical
Mechanical

Internal
Internal

16
16

04/06/16
04/06/16

10/07/16
10/07/16

35
35

Chemistry

Internal

16

06/06/16

10/07/16

35

Chemistry

Internal

16

06/06/16

10/07/16

35

Mechanical
Bio Science & Bio
Technology
Chemistry
Physics

Internal

16

06/06/16

10/07/16

35

Internal
Internal
Internal

16
16
16

07/06/16
15/06/16
26/05/16

10/07/16
10/07/16
10/07/16

34
25
56

Mathematics
Civil

Internal
Internal

16
16

26/05/16
26/05/16

10/07/16
10/07/16

47
56

Civil
Mechanical
Chemical Engineering

Internal
Internal
Internal
External

16
16
16
16

26/05/16
17/05/16
20/05/16
20/05/16

10/07/16
10/07/16
10/07/16
10/07/16

56
56
50
60

IDC
Civil
Civil
Civil
Mechanical

Physics
Chemical Engineering
Electrical

Electrical Engineering

Page 112

IITPatna
Electrical

Internal

10/07/16
53
Metallurgy & Material
Science
Internal
Metallurgy & Material
Science
Internal
Internal
Bioscience & BioEngineering
Internal

16

17/06/16

6000 Sharing

10/07/16

NEFT

24

ICICI

15 - c

16/05/2016

10/07/2016

55

15 - c
15 -c

16/05/2016
16/05/2016

10/07/2016
10/07/2016

55
55

15 c

19/05/16

10/07/16

52

Chemical Engineering
Electrical Engineering
Computer Science
Civil Engineering

Internal
Internal
Internal
Internal
External

15 c
15 c
15 c
15-c
15-c

19/05/16
19/05/16
23/05/16
16/05/2016
16/05/2016

10/07/16
10/07/16
10/07/16
10/07/2016
10/07/2016

52
52
48
55
55

Computer Science

Internal
External
Internal

15-c
15-c
15-c

16/05/2016
16/05/2016
16/05/2016

10/07/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/2016

55
55
55

Internal

15-c

16/05/2016

10/07/2016

55

Internal

15-c

16/05/2016

10/07/2016

55

Internal

15-c

16/05/2016

10/07/2016

55

Internal
Internal
Internal

15-c
15-c
15-c

16/05/2016
17/05/2016
17/05/2016

10/07/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/2016

55
55
55

Internal

15-C

17/05/2016

10/07/2016

55

Internal

15-c

17/05/2016

10/07/2016

55

CSE
Physics

Internal
Internal

15-c
15-c

17/05/2016
17/05/2016

10/07/2016
10/07/2016

55
55

Electrical Engineering

Internal

15-c

17/05/2016

10/07/2016

55

Chemistry
Bioscience & BioEngineering

Internal

15-c

18/05/2016

26/06/2016

38

Internal

15-c

18/05/2016

10/07/2016

53

Chemistry

Internal

15-c

18/05/2016

10/07/2016

53

Chemistry
IDC
Electrical Engineering

Internal
Internal
Internal
External

15-c
15-c
15-c
15-c

18/05/2016
18/05/2016
19/05/16
19/05/16

10/07/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/16
10/07/16

53
53
52
52

Electrical
Metallurgy & Material
Science

Civil
Physics
Bioscience & BioEngineering
Bioscience & BioEngineering

Page 113

IITPatna
External

15-c

19/05/16

10/07/16

52

Civil Engineering

Internal

15-c

19/05/16

10/07/16

52

Civil Engineering
MEMS
IDC

Internal
Internal
Internal

15-c
15-c
15-c

19/05/16
19/05/16
19/05/16

10/07/16
10/07/16
10/07/16

52
52
52

Chemistry

Internal

15-c

19/05/16

10/07/16

52

Chemistry

Internal
External
External
External

15-c
15-c
15-c
15-c

19/05/16
19/05/16
19/05/16
19/05/16

10/07/16
10/07/16
10/07/16
10/07/16

52
52
52
52

Chemical Engineering

External
Internal

15-c
15-c

19/05/16
20/05/2016

10/07/16
10/07/2016

52
50

Chemistry
Chemistry

Internal
Internal

15-c
15-c

20/05/2016
20/05/2016

10/07/2016
10/07/2016

50
50

External

15-c

20/05/2016

10/07/2016

50

External

15-c

20/05/2016

10/07/2016

50

External
External
External
External
Internal
External

15-c
15-c
15-c
15-c
15-c
15-c

20/05/2016
20/05/2016
20/05/2016
20/05/2016
20/05/2016
20/05/2016

10/07/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/2016

50
50
50
50
50
50

External

15-c

20/05/2016

10/07/2016

50

Chemical Engineering

Internal

15-c

20/05/2016

10/07/2016

50

Chemical Engineering

Internal

15-c

20/05/2016

10/07/2016

50

Chemistry

Internal

15-c

20/05/2016

10/07/2016

50

Chemistry
Chemical Engineering
CTARA
CTARA
Electrical Engineering

Internal
Internal
Internal
Internal
Internal

15-c
15-c
15-c
15-c
15-c

20/05/2016
20/05/2016
20/05/2016
20/05/2016
20/05/2016

10/07/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/2016

50
50
50
50
50

Internal

15-c

20/05/2016

10/07/2016

50

Internal

15-c

20/05/2016

10/07/2016

50

Mathematics

Page 114

IITPatna
Mathematics

Internal

15-c

20/05/2016

10/07/2016

50

SJMSOM

Internal

15-c

20/05/2016

10/07/2016

50

Metallurgy & Material


Science

Internal

15-c

20/05/2016

10/07/2016

50

Metallurgy & Material


Science

Internal

15-c

20/05/2016

10/07/2016

50

Chemistry
Electrical Engineering

Internal
Internal

15-c
15-c

20/05/2016
20/05/2016

10/07/2016
10/07/2016

50
50

Chemistry

Internal
External
External
External
External
External

15-c
15-c
15-c
15-c
15-c
15-c

20/05/2016
20/05/16
20/05/16
20/05/16
21/05/2016
21/05/2016

10/07/2016
10/07/16
10/07/16
10/07/16
10/07/2016
10/07/2016

50
52
52
52
50
50

External
External
External
External
External
Internal
External
External

15-c
15-c
15-c
15-c
15-c
15-c
15-c
15-c

21/05/2016
21/05/2016
21/05/2016
21/05/2016
21/05/2016
21/05/2016
21/05/16
23/05/16

10/07/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/16
10/07/16

50
50
50
50
50
50
52
47

Chemical Engineering

Internal
Internal

15-C
15-c

23/05/16
23/05/16

10/07/16
10/07/16

47
48

IDC

Internal

15-c

23/05/16

10/07/16

47

SJMSOM

Internal

15-c

23/05/16

10/07/16

48

Mechanical

Internal

15-c

23/05/16

10/07/16

47

Chemical Engineering

Internal

15-c

23/05/16

10/07/16

47

Chemistry

Internal

15-c

23/05/16

10/07/16

47

External
External

15-c
15-c

24/05/16
24/05/16

10/07/16
10/07/16

46
46

Page 115

IITPatna
Earth Science

Internal
External

15-c
15-c

24/05/16
24/05/16

03/07/16
10/07/16

40
46

External
External
External
Internal
External
External
External
External

15-c
15-c
15-c
15-c
15-c
15-c
15-c
15-c

24/05/16
24/05/16
24/05/16
25/05/16
27/05/16
27/05/16
27/05/16
27/05/16

10/07/16
10/07/16
10/07/16
10/07/16
10/07/16
10/07/16
10/07/16
10/07/16

46
46
46
46
45
45
45
45

External
Internal

15-c
15-c

27/05/16
27/05/16

10/07/16
10/07/16

45
45

Internal
Internal
Internal
Internal
Internal
Internal
Internal
Internal
Internal
Internal

15-c
15-c
15-c
15-c
15-C
15-c
15-C
15-C
15-c
15-c

30/05/16
30/05/16
30/05/16
30/05/16
30/05/16
30/05/16
31/05/16
31/05/16
31/05/16
31/05/16

10/05/16
10/05/16
10/05/16
10/05/16
10/05/16
10/05/16
10/07/16
10/07/16
10/07/16
10/07/16

45
44
44
30
30
44
41
41
41
41

Internal
Internal

15-c
15-c

03/06/16
03/06/16

10/07/16
10/07/16

36
36

Internal

15-c

03/06/16

10/07/16

36

External

15-c

06/06/16

06/07/16

30

CSE
Humanitites & Social
Sciences
Metallurgy & Material
Science

Internal

15-c

06/06/16

05/07/16

35

Internal

15-C

21/05/16

10/07/16

50

Internal

15-c

20/05/16

01/07/16

40

Mechanical

Internal

15-c

20/06/16

10/07/16

20

Department

Internal/
External Hostel allotted

ARRIVAL DATE

DEPARTURE
DATE

NO. OF
DAYS

Department

Internal/
External Hostel allotted

ARRIVAL DATE

DEPARTURE
DATE

NO. OF
DAYS

Mechanical

Energy Science &


engineering
Chemical Engineering
Chemical Engineering
Chemical Engineering
Electrical
Earth Science
IDC
Electrical
CSE
Bio Science & Bio
Technology
Chemical Engineering

MEMS

Page 116

IITPatna

Department

Internal/
External Hostel allotted

ARRIVAL DATE

DEPARTURE
DATE

NO. OF
DAYS

Department

Internal/
External Hostel allotted

ARRIVAL DATE

DEPARTURE
DATE

NO. OF
DAYS

Department

Internal/
External Hostel allotted

ARRIVAL DATE

DEPARTURE
DATE

NO. OF
DAYS

Department

Internal/
External Hostel allotted

ARRIVAL DATE

DEPARTURE
DATE

NO. OF
DAYS

Department

Internal/
External Hostel allotted

ARRIVAL DATE

DEPARTURE
DATE

NO. OF
DAYS

Department

Internal/
External Hostel allotted

ARRIVAL DATE

DEPARTURE
DATE

NO. OF
DAYS

Department

Internal/
External Hostel allotted

ARRIVAL DATE

DEPARTURE
DATE

NO. OF
DAYS

Department

Internal/
External Hostel allotted

ARRIVAL DATE

DEPARTURE
DATE

NO. OF
DAYS

Department

Internal/
External Hostel allotted

ARRIVAL DATE

DEPARTURE
DATE

NO. OF
DAYS

Department

Internal/
External Hostel allotted

ARRIVAL DATE

DEPARTURE
DATE

NO. OF
DAYS

Department

Internal/
External Hostel allotted

ARRIVAL DATE

DEPARTURE
DATE

NO. OF
DAYS

Department

Internal/
External Hostel allotted

ARRIVAL DATE

DEPARTURE
DATE

NO. OF
DAYS

Department

Internal/
External Hostel allotted

ARRIVAL DATE

DEPARTURE
DATE

NO. OF
DAYS

Page 117

IITPatna

Department

Internal/
External Hostel allotted

ARRIVAL DATE

Department
CSE

Internal/
External Hostel allotted
Internal Tansa

DEPARTURE
NO. OF
ARRIVAL DATE
DATE
DAYS
16/05/2016
10/07/2016
55

CSE

DEPARTURE
DATE

NO. OF
DAYS

IDC

Internal
External
Internal
External
External

Tansa
Tansa
Tansa
Tansa
Tansa

16/05/2016
16/05/2016
16/05/2016
16/05/2016
16/05/2016

10/07/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/2016

55
55
55
55
55

Electrical

Internal

Tansa

16/05/2016

10/07/2016

55

Mechanical

Internal

Tansa

16/05/2016

10/07/2016

55

External
Internal
External
External
External
External
External

Tansa
Tansa
Tansa
Tansa
Tansa
Tansa
Tansa

17/05/2016
19/05/16
19/05/16
21/05/16
23/05/16
23/05/16
23/05/16

10/07/2016
10/07/16
10/07/16
10/07/16
10/07/16
10/07/16
10/07/16

55
52
52
52
47
47
47

CSE
Earth Science
CSE
Civil

Internal
Internal
Internal
Internal

Tansa
Tansa
Tansa
Tansa

24/05/16
24/05/16
24/05/16
24/05/16

10/07/16
24/07/16
10/07/16
10/07/16

48
30
48
47

Electrical Engineering
Chemical Engineering

Mathematics

Internal
Internal
External
Internal
External
Internal

Tansa
Tansa
Tansa
Tansa
Tansa
Tansa

25/05/16
25/05/16
25/05/16
25/05/16
27/05/16
27/05/16

10/07/16
10/07/16
10/07/16
10/07/16
10/07/16
10/07/16

47
47
46
46
45
45

Civil
Physics
Mechanical

Internal
Internal
Internal

Tansa
Tansa
Tansa

27/05/16
27/05/16
27/05/16

10/07/16
10/07/16
10/07/16

45
45
45

Electrical

Internal
Internal

Tansa
Tansa

27/05/16
30/05/16

10/07/16
10/05/16

45
44

External

Tansa

30/05/16

10/05/16

44

External
External

Tansa
Tansa

30/05/16
30/05/16

10/05/16
10/05/16

44
44

Electrical Engineering

Computer Science

Page 118

IITPatna
Electrical

Internal

Tansa

30/05/16

10/05/16

44

Electrical Engineering

Internal

Tansa

30/05/16

10/05/16

44

Electrical Engineering

Internal

Tansa

30/05/16

10/05/16

44

Computer Science
Electrical

Internal
Internal

Tansa
Tansa

30/05/16
30/05/16

10/05/16
10/05/16

44
44

Electrical

Internal

Tansa

30/05/16

10/05/16

44

Mechanical Engineering Internal

Tansa

30/05/16

10/05/16

44

External

Tansa

31/05/16

10/07/16

41

External

Tansa

31/05/16

30/06/16

41

External

Tansa

31/05/16

30/06/16

41

External
External

Tansa
Tansa

31/05/16
31/05/16

30/06/16
10/07/16

41
41

Internal
Internal
External
Internal
External

Tansa
Tansa
Tansa
Tansa
Tansa

31/05/16
02/06/16
04/06/16
16/05/16
11/05/16

10/07/16
41
01/06/17 1 year
04/07/16
30
10/07/16
56
10/07/16
40

Mechanical
Electrical
CSE

Page 119

IITPatna

Page 120

IITPatna

10/07/16
10/07/16
10/07/16
10/07/16
10/07/16

Page 121

50
50

IITPatna

Page 122

IITPatna

Sharing/Singl
e
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing

MODE OF
PAYMENT
Cash
Cash
Cash
Cash
Cash
Cash
NEFT
Cash
Cash
NEFT
NEFT
Cash
NEFT
Cash

BANK NAME
Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank
HDFC Bank
Canara Bank
Canara bank
UCO
AXIS Bank
Canara bank
SBI
Canara bank

6000
6000

Sharing
Sharing

Cash
Cash

Canara bank
Canara Bank

6000

Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

6000

Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

8000
6000
8000

Sharing
Sharing
Sharing

NEFT
Cash
NEFT

SBI
Canara Bank
SBI

14000
8000

8000 Sharing
Sharing

NEFT
NEFT

SBI
SBI

8000
8000
14000
8000
8000
14000
8000

Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing

Cash
NEFT
NEFT
Cash
Cash
Cash
Cash

Canara Bank
Canara Bank
SBI
Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank

8000
8000
6000
4000

Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing

Cash
Cash
NEFT
Cash

Canara Bank
Canara Bank
SBI
Canara Bank

4000
4000
4000
8000

Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing

Cash
Cash
Cash
Cash

Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank

AMOUNT PAID Refund


8000
8000
8000
8000
8000
8000
6000
8000
8000
6000
8000
8000
6000
6000

Page 123

IITPatna
8000

Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

8000
8000
8000
8000
8000
8000
8000
8000

Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing

Cash
NEFT
NEFT
NEFT
NEFT
NEFT
NEFT
NEFT

Canara Bank
Central Bank of India
SBI
SBI
ICICI Bank
SBI
Union Bank
SBI

8000
8000
8000
8000
8000
6000
8000
8000
8000
8000

Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing

NEFT
NEFT
NEFT
Cash
Cash
Cash
NEFT
Cash
Cash
Cash

SBI
SBI
Union Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank
SBI
Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank

8000

Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

8000

Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

8000
4000

Sharing
Sharing

Cash
Cash

Canara Bank
Canara Bank

8000
8000
8000

Sharing
Sharing
Sharing

Cash
Cash
Cash

Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank

4000
6500
6500

Sharing
Sharing
Sharing

Cash
Cash
Cash

Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank

8000

Sharing

NEFT

SBI

2500
14000
8000
8000
14000
8000
8600
8000
8000
8000

Sharing
8000 Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing

Cash
NEFT
NEFT
Cash
NEFT
NEFT
NEFT
NEFT
NEFT
NEFT

Canara Bank
SBI
SBI
Canara Bank
SBI
SBI
SBI
Canara Bank
SBI
SBI

Page 124

IITPatna
8000

Sharing

NEFT

SBI

6000

Sharing

NEFT

SBI

6000
8000
8000
8000
8000
8000
8000
8000
8000

Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing

NEFT
NEFT
NEFT
Cash
Cash
NEFT
NEFT
NEFT
Cash

SBI
SBI
SBI
Canara Bank
Canara Bank
SBI
SBI
SBI
Canara Bank

8000

Sharing

NEFT

AXIS Bank

8000
7000
7300
7300
7100
7100
8000
6050
5000

Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing

NEFT
Cash
Cash
Cash
Cash
Cash
Cash
Cash
Cash

SBI
Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank

8000

Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

8000
5500
6000

Sharing
Sharing
Sharing

Cash
Cash
Cash

Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank

14000
5200
5200

Single
Sharing
Sharing

NEFT
Cash
Cash

AXIS Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank

5000
8000
6000
6000
6000
5000

Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing

Cash
Cash
Cash
Cash
Cash
Cash

Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank

6000
4700

Sharing
Sharing

Cash
Cash

Canara Bank
Canara Bank

6000

Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

5100
4800
4000

Sharing
Sharing
Sharing

Cash
Cash
Cash

Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank

Page 125

IITPatna
5000
8000
8000
8000

Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing

Cash
NEFT
NEFT
NEFT

Canara Bank
SBI
State Bank of Bikaner & J
Union Bank

8000

Sharing

NEFT

ICICI Bank

8000
6000
6000
8000

Sharing
Sharing
1700 Sharing
Sharing

NEFT
NEFT
NEFT
NEFT

SBI
Canara Bank
Canara Bank
SBI

6000
6000
6000

Sharing
Sharing
Sharing

Cash
Cash
Cash

Canara bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank

6000
6000

Sharing
Sharing

Cash
Cash

Canara bank
Canara bank

6000
6000
6000

Sharing
Sharing
Sharing

Cheque
Cash
Cash

Punjab National Bank


Canara bank
Canara bank

6000

Sharing

Cash

Canara bank

6000

Sharing

Cash

Canara bank

6000

Sharing

NEFT

Canara Bank

6000
6000

Sharing
Sharing

Cash
Cash

Canara Bank
Canara Bank

6000
6000
6000

Sharing
Sharing
Sharing

Cash
Cash
Cash

Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank

6000

Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

6000

Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

6000
6000

Sharing
Sharing

Cash
Cash

Canara Bank
Canara Bank

6000

Sharing

NEFT

Axis Bank

6000
8000
6000
6000

Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing

Cash
Cash
NEFT
Cash

Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank

Page 126

IITPatna

6000

Sharing

NEFT

ICICI Bank

6000

Sharing

NEFT

State Bank of Travancore

10000
6000
6000
10000
6000

Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing

NEFT
Cash
Cash
NEFT
Cash

SBI
Canara Bank
Canara Bank
SBI
Canara Bank

6000
6000

Sharing
Sharing

Cash
Cash

Canara Bank
Canara Bank

6000

Sharing

NEFT

Canara Bank

6000

Sharing

NEFT

SBI

6000

Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

6000

Sharing

NEFT

HDFC Bank

6000

Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

6000
6000

Sharing
Sharing

Cash
NEFT

Canara Bank
Bank of Baroda

6000

Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

6000

Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

6000
6000
5400

Sharing
Sharing
Sharing

Cash
Cash
NEFT

Canara Bank
Canara Bank
SBI

5500

Sharing

NEFT

SBI

6000

Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

6000
6000
6000
6000
7100
5000
5300

Sharing
Sharing
4000 Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing

Cash
NEFT
Cash
NEFT
Cash
Cash
Cash

Canara bank
SBI
Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank

Page 127

IITPatna

6000

Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

6000

Sharing

NEFT

SBI

4000
5000
4000
4000
8000
8000
14000

Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing

Cash
Cash
Cash
Cash
Cash
NEFT
NEFT

Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank
SBI
SBI

12450
18000
14000
14000
6000

Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing

Cash
Cash
NEFT
Cash
Cash

Canara bank
Canara bank
SBI
Canara bank
Canara bank

6000
8000
8000
6000

Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing

Cash
Cash
Cash
Cash

Canara bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank

6000

Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

6000
6000

Sharing
Sharing

NEFT
Cash

Canara Bank
Canara Bank

6000

Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

6000

Sharing

NEFT

SBI

8000
8000

Sharing
Sharing

NEFT
Cash

Canara Bank
Canara Bank

8000
8000
8000
8000
8000
8000
8000
8000
8000
8000
8000
8000

Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing

Cash
NEFT
NEFT
Cash
Cash
NEFT
Cash
NEFT
NEFT
Cash
NEFT
NEFT

Canara Bank
SBI
SBI
Canara Bank
Canara Bank
SBI
Canara Bank
SBI
SBI
Canara Bank
SBI
SBI

8000

Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

Page 128

IITPatna
8000
7100
8000
5000

Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing

NEFT
Cash
NEFT
Cash

HDFC Bank
Canara Bank
SBI
Canara Bank

6000

Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

6000

Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

8000

Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

6000
6000

Sharing
Sharing

Cash
Cash

Canara Bank
Canara Bank

6000
8000

Sharing
Sharing

NEFT
Cash

SBI
Canara Bank

6000
4900

Sharing
Sharing

Cash
Cash

Canara Bank
Canara Bank

6000
6000

Sharing
Sharing

NEFT
NEFT

HDFC Bank
Union Bank

6000

Sharing

NEFT

ICICI Bank

6000

Sharing

NEFT

HDFC Bank

6000
6000

Sharing
Sharing

Cash
NEFT

Canara Bank
ICICI Bank

6000
5000
6200
8000
6000

Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing

NEFT
Cash
Cash
Cash
Cash

Indian Overseas Bank


Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank

6000
6000
7100

Sharing
Sharing
Sharing

Cash
Cash
Cash

Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank

4000

2000 Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

4000

2000 Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

4000

2000 Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

Page 129

IITPatna

4000

2000 Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

4000

2000 Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

4000

2000 Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

4000

2000 Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

4000

2000 Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

4000

2000 Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

4000

2000 Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

4000

2000 Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

4000
4000
4000

2000 Sharing
2000 Sharing
2000 Sharing

Cash
Cash
Cash

Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank

5500

2000 Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

5500

2000 Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

5500

2000 Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

5500

2000 Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

5500

2000 Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

5500

2000 Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

5500

2000 Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

5500

2000 Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

5500

2000 Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

Page 130

IITPatna

5500

2000 Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

5500

2000 Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

5500

2000 Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

5500

2000 Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

5500

2000 Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

5500

2000 Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

5500

2000 Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

5500

2000 Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

5500

2000 Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

5500
6000
6000

2000 Sharing
3600 Sharing
Sharing

Cash
Cash
NEFT

Canara Bank
Canara Bank
SBI

6000
6000
10000
6000

Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing

Cash
Cash
Cash
NEFT

Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank
ICICI Bank

10000
6000
6000
6000
6000

Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing

Cash
Cash
Cash
Cash
Cash

Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank

6000

Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

6000
6000
6000

Sharing
Sharing
Sharing

Cash
Cash
Cash

Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank

6000
6000
8000
6000
6000

Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing

NEFT
Cash
NEFT
Cash
Cash

SBI
Canara Bank
SBI
Canara Bank
Canara Bank

Page 131

IITPatna
6000
8000

Sharing
Sharing

Cash
Cash

Canara Bank
Canara Bank

6000
6000
6000
6000
5000
8000
8000
6000

Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing

Cash
Cash
Cash
Cash
Cash
Cash
NEFT
NEFT

Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank
SBI
Canara Bank

6000
8000

Sharing
Sharing

Cash
Cash

Canara Bank
Canara Bank

4000

Sharing

NEFT

HDFC Bank

6000
6000
6000
6000

Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing

Cash
Cash
Cash
Cash

Canara Bank
Canara bank
Canara bank
Canara bank

6000

Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

6000

Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

6000
6000

Sharing
Sharing

Cash
Cash

Canara Bank
Canara Bank

6000

Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

6000

Sharing

NEFT

Canara Bank

6000

Sharing

NEFT

SBI

6000

Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

4000
6000
6000

Sharing
Sharing
Sharing

Cash
Cash
Cash

Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank

6000

Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

Page 132

IITPatna

4900

Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

4900
5000
6000

Sharing
Sharing
4000 Sharing

Cash
Cash
NEFT

Canara Bank
Canara Bank
SBI

4000

Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

6000

Sharing

NEFT

SBI

4000

Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

6000
8000

Sharing
Sharing

Cash
Cash

Canara Bank
Canara Bank

8000
8000
8500
8000
6000
6000

Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Single
Sharing

Cash
Cash
Cash
Cash
Cash
Cash

Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara bank
Canara bank
Canara bank

6000

Sharing

Cash

Canara bank

6000

4000 Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

6000
6000

Sharing
Sharing

Cash
Cash

Canara Bank
Canara Bank

8000
6000
6000

Sharing
Sharing
Sharing

Cash
Cash
Cash

Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank

4000
6000

Sharing
Sharing

Cash
NEFT

Canara Bank
ICICI Bank

6000

Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

6000

Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

5400

Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

6000

Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

Page 133

IITPatna
5400

Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

6000

Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

5500
5200

Sharing
Sharing

Cash
Cash

Canara Bank
Canara Bank

5200

Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

5200

Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

6000
5500
5400

Sharing
Sharing
Sharing

NEFT
Cash
Cash

AXIS Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank

6000
6500
5000
5000
6500

Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing

Cash
Cash
Cash
Cash
Cash

Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank

5000

Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

5900
4800

Sharing
Sharing

Cash
Cash

Canara Bank
Canara Bank

5900

Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

4000

Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

4000

Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

4000
8500

Sharing
Sharing

Cash
Cash

Canara Bank
Canara Bank

8000
6000
5800
5800

Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing

Cash
Cash
Cash
Cash

Canara bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank

4600
5600

Sharing
Sharing

Cash
Cash

Canara Bank
Canara Bank

6000
6000

Sharing
Sharing

NEFT
NEFT

HDFC Bank
SBI

Page 134

IITPatna
6000
8000
4700
4000
4000
4000
6000
6000
8000

Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing

Cash
Cash
Cash
Cash
Cash
Cash
NEFT
Cash
Cash

Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank
SBI
Canara Bank
Canara Bank

6000
6000
6000
6000
8000
8000
6000

Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing

Cash
Cash
NEFT
Cash
Cash
Cash
Cash

Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank

6000
6000
6000
8000
8000

Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing

NEFT
Cash
NEFT
Cash
Cash

SBI
Canara Bank
Punjab National Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank

5000

Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

5100

Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

6000
6000

Sharing
Sharing

Cash
Cash

Canara Bank
Canara Bank

6000

Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

6000

Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

4500

Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

4400
4000
6000

Sharing
Sharing
Sharing

Cash
Cash
Cash

Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank

6000
6000

Sharing
Sharing

Cash
NEFT

Canara Bank
AXIS Bank

6000
6000
6000
8000

Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing

Cash
Cash
Cash
Cash

Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank

Page 135

IITPatna
4000

22/04/16

Sharing

955603631 Anupam Jain

Cash

Canara Bank

ICICI Bank

Sector 18, Noida201301. U.p.

6000

Sharing

Cash

Canara bank

6000
6000

Sharing
Sharing

NEFT
Cash

Canara bank
Canara bank

6000

Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

6000
6000
6000
6000
8000

Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing

Cash
Cash
Cash
Cash
Cash

Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara bank
Canara bank

6000
8000
6000

Sharing
Sharing
Sharing

Cash
Cash
Cash

Canara bank
Canara bank
Canara bank

6000

Sharing

Cash

Canara bank

6000

Sharing

Cash

Canara bank

6000

Sharing

NEFT

Canara bank

6000
6000
6000

Sharing
Sharing
Sharing

Cash
NEFT
Cash

Canara bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank

6000

Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

6000

Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

6000
6000

Sharing
Sharing

Cash
Cash

Canara Bank
Canara Bank

6000

Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

6000

Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

6000

Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

6000

Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

6000
6000
6000
8000

Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing

Cash
Cash
Cash
Cash

Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank

Page 136

IITPatna
8000

Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

6000

Sharing

NEFT

Oriental Bank of Commer

6000
6000
6000

Sharing
4000 Sharing
Sharing

NEFT
Cash
Cash

Oriental Bank of Commer


Canara Bank
Canara Bank

6000

Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

6000
8000
8000
8000

Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing

Cash
NEFT
Cash
NEFT

Canara Bank
SBI
Canara Bank
Axis Bank

8000
6000

Sharing
Sharing

Cash
Cash

Canara Bank
Canara Bank

6000
6000

Sharing
Sharing

Cash
NEFT

Canara Bank
SBI

8000

Sharing

NEFT

SBI

8000

Sharing

NEFT

HDFC Bank

8000
8000
6500
8000
6000
8000

Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing

NEFT
Cash
NEFT
NEFT
Cash
Cash

Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Bank of Baroda
Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank

6000

Sharing

NEFT

ICICI Bank

6000

Sharing

NEFT

SBI

6000

Sharing

NEFT

SBI

6000

Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

6000
6000
6000
6000
6000

Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing

Cash
Cash
NEFT
NEFT
Cash

Canara Bank
Canara Bank
SBI
SBI
Canara Bank

6000

Sharing

NEFT

HDFC Bank

6000

Sharing

NEFT

HDFC Bank

Page 137

IITPatna
6000

Sharing

NEFT

Canara Bank

6000

Sharing

NEFT

Canara Bank

10000

Sharing

NEFT

Canara Bank

6000

Sharing

NEFT

SBI

6000
6000

4000 Sharing
Sharing

Cash
NEFT

Canara Bank
HDFC Bank

6000
8000
8000
6000
8000
8000

Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing

Cash
Cash
Cash
NEFT
NEFT
NEFT

Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank
SBI
SBI
Axis Bank

8000
14000
14000
8000
8000
6000
8000
8000

Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing

NEFT
NEFT
NEFT
NEFT
NEFT
NEFT
NEFT
Cash

SBI
ICICI Bank
SBI
SBI
SBI
Canara Bank
SBI
Canara Bank

6000
6000

Sharing
Sharing

Cash
NEFT

Canara Bank
Standard Chartard

6000

Sharing

NEFT

Punjab & Sind Bank

6000

Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

6000

Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

6000

Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

6000

Sharing

NEFT

Dhanalakshmi Bank

8000
8000

Sharing
Sharing

Cash
Cash

Canara Bank
Canara Bank

Page 138

IITPatna
5100
8000

Sharing
Sharing

Cash
Cash

Canara Bank
Canara Bank

8000
8000
8000
6000
8000
8000
8000
8000

Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing

Cash
Cash
NEFT
Cash
NEFT
NEFT
Cash
Cash

Canara Bank
Canara Bank
SBI
Canara Bank
HDFC Bank
Bank of Baroda
Canara Bank
Canara Bank

8000
8000

Sharing
Sharing

Cash
Cash

Canara Bank
Canara Bank

5200
5000
5000
4000
4000
4700
6000
5100
5100
6000

Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing

Cash
Cash
Cash
Cash
Cash
Cash
NEFT
Cash
Cash
Cash

Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank
ICICI Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank

6000
4700

Sharing
Sharing

NEFT
Cash

Canara Bank
Canara Bank

5000

Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

5000

Sharing

NEFT

HDFC Bank

4500

Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

6000

Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

6000

Sharing

NEFT

SBI

4000

Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

AMOUNT PAID

Sharing/Singl MODE OF
e
PAYMENT

BANK NAME

AMOUNT PAID

Sharing/Singl MODE OF
e
PAYMENT

BANK NAME

Page 139

IITPatna

AMOUNT PAID

Sharing/Singl MODE OF
e
PAYMENT

BANK NAME

AMOUNT PAID

Sharing/Singl MODE OF
e
PAYMENT

BANK NAME

AMOUNT PAID

Sharing/Singl MODE OF
e
PAYMENT

BANK NAME

AMOUNT PAID

Sharing/Singl MODE OF
e
PAYMENT

BANK NAME

AMOUNT PAID

Sharing/Singl MODE OF
e
PAYMENT

BANK NAME

AMOUNT PAID

Sharing/Singl MODE OF
e
PAYMENT

BANK NAME

AMOUNT PAID

Sharing/Singl MODE OF
e
PAYMENT

BANK NAME

AMOUNT PAID

Sharing/Singl MODE OF
e
PAYMENT

BANK NAME

AMOUNT PAID

Sharing/Singl MODE OF
e
PAYMENT

BANK NAME

AMOUNT PAID

Sharing/Singl MODE OF
e
PAYMENT

BANK NAME

AMOUNT PAID

Sharing/Singl MODE OF
e
PAYMENT

BANK NAME

AMOUNT PAID

Sharing/Singl MODE OF
e
PAYMENT

BANK NAME

AMOUNT PAID

Sharing/Singl MODE OF
e
PAYMENT

BANK NAME

Page 140

IITPatna

AMOUNT PAID

Sharing/Singl MODE OF
e
PAYMENT

BANK NAME

AMOUNT PAID
6000

Sharing/Singl MODE OF
e
PAYMENT
Sharing
Cash

BANK NAME
Canara bank

6000
8000
6000
8000
8000

Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing

Cash
Cash
Cash
Cash
Cash

Canara bank
Canara bank
Canara bank
Canara bank
Canara bank

6000

Sharing

NEFT

SBI

6000

Sharing

NEFT

SBI

8000
6000
8000
8000
8000
8000
8000

Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing

Cash
Cash
NEFT
NEFT
NEFT
Cash
NEFT

Canara Bank
Canara Bank
SBI
SBI
SBI
Canara Bank
SBI

6000
4000
6000
6000

Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing

Cash
Cash
Cash
Cash

Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank

6000
6800
7400
8000
8000
10000

Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing

NEFT
Cash
Cash
NEFT
Cash
Cash

SBI
Canara Bank
Canara Bank
SBI
Canara Bank
Canara Bank

6000
6000
6000

Sharing
Sharing
Sharing

Cash
Cash
NEFT

Canara Bank
Canara Bank
SBI

6000
6000

Sharing
Sharing

Cash
Cash

Canara Bank
Canara Bank

5150

Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

6200
5900

Sharing
Sharing

Cash
Cash

Canara Bank
Canara Bank

Page 141

IITPatna
5000

Sharing

NEFT

United Bank of India

5200

Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

5200

Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

5200
4000

Sharing
Sharing

Cash
Cash

Canara Bank
Canara Bank

4000

Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

6000

Sharing

NEFT

SBI

6650

Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

5150

Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

5150

Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

5150
6650

Sharing
Sharing

Cash
Cash

Canara Bank
Canara Bank

6000
4000
5000
6000
8000

Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing

Cash
Cash
NEFT
Cash
Cash

Canara Bank
Canara Bank
AXIS Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank

303800

322800

Page 142

IITPatna

672550

1397400

3012350

5708900

Cash

11417800

17126700

Page 143

Canara Bank

IITPatna
28544500

67880200

67880200

192849400

357154300

357154300

907158000

Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing

Cash
Cash
Cash
Cash
Cash

Page 144

Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank

IITPatna

Page 145

IITPatna

DATE OF DEPOSIT
02/05/2016
02/05/2016
03/05/2016
04/05/2016
04/05/2016
09/05/2016
04/05/2016
06/05/2016
16/05/2016
06/05/2016
23/04/2016
12/05/2016
28/04/2016
16/05/2016

TRANSACTION ID
Pay-in-Slip
Pay-in-Slip
Pay-in-Slip
132069
131931
132891
N125160150684221
132551
134359
612712407194
415796615
Pay-in-Slip
SBIN316119996652
134218

16/05/2016
17/05/2016

NAME OF BANK HOLDER


Sourav Kumar
Naman Bhatia
Chaalaram Vikas Reddy
Avinash Thakur
Afzal Ahmed
Aditya Garg
Amit Sahoo
Amit Dey
V. Sharman
Gaurav Jain
Viresh Maheswari
Kaustubh Mani
Nihal A Singh
Shah Harsh Girishkumar

17/05/2016

134216 Patel Parth Dineshkumar


134499 Kubera Kalyan
Somnath Basu Roy
134497 Choudhary

17/05/2016

134429 Paresh Yeole

18/05/16 IR93361393
Rahul Kamila
19/05/2016
135060 Satyapal Gupta
19/05/2016 IR90977074, IR91025899
Yashaswi
10/04/2016 IR901077164
19/04/2016 IR90885605
28/04/2016
17/05/2016
18/4/16 & 22/4/16
20/05/2016
20/05/2016
20/05/2016
19/05/2016

Aman Kumar
Garvit Bhada

SBIN416119006516
P16051796394801
IR90784210, IR91092032
Pay-in-Slip
Pay-in-Slip
135141
134963

S.M.Mehbub Hasan Laskar


Rachit Aggarwal
Vikash Kumar Jha
Yashwant Kumar Jangid
Rahul Kumar Rajak
Anurag Gautam
Sidhartha Satapathy

19/05/2016
19/05/2016
22/04/2016 IR91144238
20/05/2016

134966 Chinmaya Pancholi


134961 Prasad Fadke
Harshav Raj
135291 Ganesh Mode

20/05/2016 Pay-in-Slip
20/05/2016
20/05/2016
19/05/2016

Kumar Saarang Singh


135165 Akash Amol Revankar
135293
135051 VedPrakash

Page 146

IITPatna
19/05/2016 135053, 135055, 135058

Akash Dudi

20/05/2016
03/05/2016
21/05/2016
21/05/2016
05/05/2016
10/05/2016
05/05/2016
21/05/2016

135182
CBINH26124129495
SBIN316142710209
SBIN316142710357
61261420273
613114163899
612613740327
SBIN316142704668

Mohit Kharkwal
Anju Garg
Kunal Kulbhushan Jain
Yash Kariwal
Nitin Lahanu Hase
Vaibhav Gupta
Sarthak Badjatiya
Kunal Kulbhushan Jain

06/05/2016
19/05/2016
07/05/2016
12/05/2016
23/05/16
23/05/16
21/04/16
23/05/16
23/05/16
23/05/16

SBIN216127927911
IR90887040
612813365469
133726, 133728
135364
IR1014786
Pay-in-Slip
Pay-in-Slip

23/05/16
23/05/16 135394 & 135396
12/05/16
27/05/16

Hardhik Rajpal
Akash Verma
Raja Ambarish
Renu Gupta
Aditya Bhola
Sankalp Gupta
Deepak Sharma
Aniket kale
Piyush Hadke
136362 Nitish Baid
Soham Debnath & Vijay
135398 Kumar Debnath
Tanmay Chimurkar

27/05/16 136209 & 136203


11/05/16
11/05/16

133936 Paras Tehria


136330 Chiranjeev Singh Sirola
Hampapuram Prithvi
Krishna
133642 Bhavesh Garg
133640 Vipul Bhola

30/05/16
31/05/16
01/06/16

136563 Pintu Kumar Roy


136804 Deepak Vasman
137008 Arihant Jain

10/05/16 IR92810506
06/06/16
11/04/16
29/04/16
26/05/16
09/05/2016
16/05/2016
16/05/2016
30/04/2016
11/05/2016
05/05/2016

Pay-in-Slip
IR91635971
N30160151824518
IR93325653
IR52902841
IR91691016
IR92524822
IR92421214

Anuj Gopal
Vikram Rajagopalan
Harshav Raj
Ravi Shankar
136132 Shaigal Mustafa
Rishabh Jain
Anoop Kumar
Peshal Agrawal
Deepak Singh
Shubham Garg
Himanshu Natani

Page 147

IITPatna
04/05/2016 IR92240771

Himanshu Natani

04/05/2016 IR92234273

Mrinal Mahajan

04/05/2016
07/05/2016
05/05/2016
03/05/2016
10/05/2016
04/05/2016
11/05/16
17/05/16
16/05/16

Mrinal Mahajan
Ankit Agarwal
Skanda Upamanya
Anupreet Porwal
Akhil Mishra
Kanti Moy Dey
Rhythem Das
Vibhor Agnihotri
Nikhil Kumar Kedia

IR9219942
SBIN6128908597
SBIN216126215049
Pay-in-slip
Pay-in-slip
SBIN116125334765
IR92935835
IR93411002
Pay-in-Slip

04/05/16

417961540 Kinsuk Ghatak

02/05/16 IR91964933
27/05/16
27/05/16
27/05/16
27/05/16
27/05/16
27/05/16 Pay-in-Slip
27/05/16 Pay-in-Slip
27/05/16

Kinsuk Ghatak
Vikas Kumar
Vaibhav Agrawal
Sandeep Kushawa
Ravi Kumar
Deepesh Yadav
Bhaskar Ballabh Saikia
Ravi Shankar D
136211 Saikh Abdhu Gaffaoor

136322
136220
136222
136224
136226

27/05/16

135380 Shubham Sharma

27/05/16
27/05/16
27/05/16

135376 Kunal Mehta


136368 Rahul Kumar Goyal
136366 Mrigank Sharma

4/5/16 & 15/5/16


417958830 & 419961214
Kinshuk Ghatak
30/05/16
136538 Abhishek Kumar
30/05/16
Bipin Kumar
30/05/16
31/05/16
05/05/16
05/05/16
05/05/16
01/06/16

Pay-in-Slip
Pay-in-Slip
Pay-in-Slip
136733 &136840

31/05/16 Pay-in-Slip
03/06/16
31/05/16 Pay-in-Slip
02/06/16 Pay-in-Slip
31/05/16
02/06/16

136632 Abhinav Shekhar Vasista


Jeet Patel
132365 Sitabhan Mohjal
Shubhadip Mallick
Shobhan Mondal
Jeffrey Josanne M

Himanshu Gupta
137275 Vipul Bajpai
Vidit K. Shah
Deepak Yadav
137120 Sachin Prajapati
137118 Manoj Baishya

Page 148

IITPatna
31/05/16
07/05/16 IR92319401
06/05/16 IR92281056
03/05/16 SAA195549383
29/04/16
04/05/16
08/05/16
06/05/16
12/05/16

136995 Abhijjit E.K.


Siddhant Singh Dangi
Gaurav Shah
Utkarsh Maurya
959077846 Nitin Rawat

IR92241525
IR92673519
Pay-in-Slip
SBIN716133124040

Gulshan Kumar Gaur


Yash Laddha
Nakul surana
Gowtham Kumar Karanam

02/05/2016 Pay-in-Slip
18/05/16
18/05/16

134648
134673

16/05/2016
16/05/2016

134341
134302

16/05/2016
16/05/2016
16/05/2016

Satyam Gupta
134309 Vikrant Singh
134265 Abhiram V. Kulkarni

16/05/2016

134166 Baladurgesh B.P.

16/05/2016

134230 Ninad Milind Joshi

17/05/2016 SBIN816136822419

Mayank Dabhi
Subhas Chandra Sahoo
Pronit Ghosal
Spandan
Bandhyopadhyaya
Addanki Nagarjuna chary

Abhinav Soni

18/05/16 Pay-in-Slip
18/05/16

Sagar Gupta
134702 Amlan Abhishek Nayak

18/05/16
18/05/16
18/05/16

134695 Akhil S
134697 Vivek M
134752 Jatin K Nayak

19/05/2016 Pay-in-Slip

Sagar Gupta

20/05/2016

135188 Tanmay Jain

20/05/2016
02/05/2016 Pay-in-Slip

135244 Vishnu N Nampoothiri


Mahendra Patel

14/05/2016 AXIR161372899145
13/05/2016
20/05/2016
13/05/2016
20/05/2016

Prasanjain Mitra
Abhinav Singla
135177 Raghav Mirchandani
8815157 Pabba Durga Lingam
135272 V.S.N. Reddy Janga

Page 149

IITPatna

05/05/2016

963235052 Dhanpal Subhash Mehta

05/05/2016 913TR816133488070

Sudheer Surendran

17/04/2016
10/05/2016
26/04/2016
26/04/2016
20/05/2016

Bharat Kumar Saikia


Srinidhi S.
Akash Srivastava
Udayan Singh
Shishu Shankar Muni

IR90735469
Pay-in-Slip
SBIN116117626121
IR91328354
Pay-in-Slip

25/04/2016 IR91296170
20/05/2016

R.F. Arul Babu


135149 Ayush Khandelwal

07/05/2016 AXMB161281671315

Tejas Lodaya

13/05/2016 SBIN816134195425

Krishna Chand Avatar

13/05/2016 Pay-in-Slip

Rishabh Gupta

19/05/2016 N140160154344918

Raghuram T.R.

17/05/2016 Pay-in-Slip

Yaduvansh Krishnakant
Sharma

20/05/2016 Pay-in-Slip
13/05/2016 BARBH16134594237

Apporv Dethe
Abhay P Shah

17/05/2016 Pay-in-Slip

Panku Praveen Kumar

13/05/16 Pay-in-Slip
21/05/16 Pay-in-Slip
27/05/16
27/05/16
17/05/16 IR93415573

28/01/2016 Pay-in-Slip
16/05/2016
15/05/2016
12/04/16
18/05/16
30/05/16
30/05/16
09/06/16

Dammalapati Sai Krishna


Arindam Debnath
136328 Shokeen Kalyan
614816311416 Bignya Ranjan Pathi
Souvik Dey

Aditya Ravi

134234 Akshay Kumar V


SBIN816136759164
Navneet Goswami
Pay-in-Slip
Nishcal Prasad
UCBAH16102629886
Shbuh Sharma
136483 Abhishek Kumar
136479 Abhimanyu Sharma
Pay-in-Slip
Rakesh Chhipa

Page 150

IITPatna

09/06/16 Pay-in-Slip

Bhargav V.

20/05/16 IR93610652

Sunil Niraula

16/05/16 Pay-in-Slip
Subham Sharma
13/07/16
138586 Danara Narayana Rao
12/06/16
1385884 Ayush Singh
13/06/16
138578 Swadhin Ajay Thakkar
12/05/2016
133747 Shubham Vij
01/05/2016 IR91793870
Adarsh G.
30/04/2016 SBIN616121556448
Prashant Srinivasan
06/04/2016
06/04/2016
10/05/2016
27/04/2016
16/05/2016

SBIN116097477359
Pay-in-Slip
SBIN516131460632
Pay-in-Slip

16/05/2016
17/05/2016
17/05/2016
17/05/2016

P. Narayan
Rohan Manoj Karkhanis
Ravi Siddanagouda Patil
Rishivanth T
134335 Aditya Sharma
134337
134461
134463
134468

17/05/2016
18/05/16 IR90948702
18/05/16
18/05/16
07/05/2016 SBIN416128462972

Pradyumna Parag Sadgir


Ujjwal Sharma
Raju Maurya
Vishal Khandelwal
Ritvik Virendrakumar
134479 Sharma
Pentakota Hima Sai
Phanindra
134794 Yugaul Gupta
Abhishek Bharathas
134757 Solanki
Atul Kumar Verma

16/05/2016 IR9338607
09/05/2016

Sumit Sapanrao Jiwane


132986 Maharnab Mitra

17/05/16
16/04/2016
11/04/2016
12/04/2016
21/04/2016
18/04/16
23/05/16
15/04/16
13/05/16
11/05/16
29/04/16
16/04/16

134523 Shallbh Tiwari


Rouzif Rasheed Moopan
Shree Vishnu K
123176 R. Nanta Kumar
Akhil Ashok
Md. Afroz Khan
135554 Parth Talati
H. Tejdeep Reddy
Sovik Mazumder
Anas Mustafa
Roshan Mohammad
Vishnu Prasad

17/05/16

SBIN616107030619
SBIN316102478573
Pay-in-slip
SBIN61609322340
SBIN516106711891
IR93167898
Pay-in-Slip
SBIN116097477359
SBIN516107812043

134523 Shallabh Tiwari

Page 151

IITPatna
14/05/16
613508143287
30/05/16
136485
15/05/2016 & 29/5/16 IR93250535 & IR94211054
04/06/16
137463

20/05/2016

Mohammad Toufiq Haji


Vaibhav Swarnkar
Praveen Prashant
Abhishek Dahiya

135246 Mohammed Abu Talid Shaik

25/04/2016 IR91283045

Samruddha Shrihari Kokare

21/05/2016 Pay-in-slip

A. Balaji Ganesh

23/05/16
23/05/16

135459 Ishan R. Patel


135527 Yelja B

22/05/16 SBIN316143885653
23/05/16

Avirup Kumdu
135374 Bhavya Basal

23/05/16
23/05/16

135525 Dhananjay Kumar


Swadipta Roy

20/05/16 N141160154648165
19/05/16 UBINH16140468567

17/05/16

17/05/16

23/05/16
20/05/16

Shubham B. Karpe
Yash Chowbey

970161287 S. Lakshman Kumar

613808388326 Rudraksh Garg

135455 Sidharth Prabhu N


971729926 Soupayan Bose

16/05/16
16137545510015
24/05/16 135663 & 135665
24/05/16
135661
24/05/16
135402
25/05/16
135169
27/05/16
17/05/16 IR93408219
31/05/16

Raghunandan S
Arpit Singh
Anmol Gupta
Abhishek Mukharjee
Prem Sinwar
Vatsal Arvindakumar
136294 Shodha
Adtiya Kompella
136699 Abhishek Verma

13/06/16

138663 Abhishek Acharya

11/06/16

138386 Amanpreet Singh

13/06/16

138665 Amit Raushan

Page 152

IITPatna

10/06/16

138382 Avilash Mohanty

10/06/16

138390 Bhalchandra K. Naik

13/06/16

138574 Chinmay Sandesh Patil

10/06/16

138388 Harinder Singh Chouhan

13/06/16

138671 Jai

10/06/16

138384 K.V.S. Sumakar

13/06/16
13/06/16

138576 Kartikeyan Venkatesh


Khan Mohammad Imran
138696 Abubankar

13/06/16
13/06/16
14/06/16

138570 Mukesh D. Prajapati


138669 Subham Baranwal
138804 Tushar D. Shah

27/05/16 136346 & 136344

Vekariya Earnest Popatlal

27/05/16

136350 Keyur H. Rakholiy

27/05/16

136348 Keyur H. Rakholiya

27/05/16

136342 Sanket R. Bhimani

27/05/16

136939 Abhishek Rathore

27/05/16

136666 Aditya Kumar

30/05/16

136668 Gorji Parameswar Sampath

27/05/16

136670 Jatin Mittal

27/05/16

136937 Gopineedi Harsha Vardhan

Page 153

IITPatna

27/05/16

136662 Keshav Bihani

27/05/16

136664 Raj Krishna Srivastava

27/05/16

136215 Ankur Panwar

27/05/16

136217 Tanish Garg

27/05/16

136601 Shruti Manish Kothadia

27/05/16

136326 Harji Devji Jadav

30/05/16

136587 Manish Milind Tathode

30/05/16

136589 Pritish Prakash Salunke

30/05/16

Sushant Virupaksha
136585 Bedage

30/05/16
04/05/2016 Pay-in-Slip
02/05/2016 IR91913241
19/05/2016 134992, 134994
19/05/2016
19/05/2016 Pay-in-Slip
09/05/2016

136591 Varad Madan Karmakar


Vitendra Shindekar
Pranjal Gupta
Pyla Sivakumar
135084 Siddharth Singh
Sibasis Mohapatra
965664501 Sreekar Shashank B

15/05/2016 T16041596794801
16/05/2016 Pay-in-Slip
19/05/2016
19/05/2016
19/05/2016
19/05/2016 SBIN916138650535

Shanti Ganesan
Juttiga Milind
134988 Prince Saurabh
134990 Yasaswi Nath
134986 Yasaswi Natha
Nimmala Akhil Sai Kiran

19/05/2016
19/05/2016
19/05/2016

135044 Sutej P. Kulgod


135038 Ramavath Prasad Naik
135040 Amardeep Kumar

07/05/2016 SBIN416128003858
19/05/2016
12/05/2016 SBIN71633407879
20/05/2016 Pay-in-Slip
20/05/2016

Shankar Shan Verma


134974 Madhav Agrawal
O P Doorwar
Lokesh Ashok Tayade
135297 Harsh Gugale

Page 154

IITPatna
20/05/2016
17/05/2016
20/05/2016 Pay-in-Slip
20/05/2016
20/05/2016
20/05/2016
20/05/2016
19/05/2016 Pay-in-Slip
21/05/2016 SBIN316142670043
18/05/2016
19/05/2016 Pay-in-Slip
16/05/2016 Pay-in-Slip

20752 Shubham Madhesia


134631 Yash Nalwaya
Jatin Kalra
Venkatesh Choubey
Rohan Chetan Thanki
Utkarsh Sanjay Pathe
Dhanjay Mudle
Anubhab Panda
Karan Vir Singh Sodhi
10155 Arun P. Vasudev
Tadiparthi Satya Venkata
Seshagiri
Korada Nitesh

135295
135252
135249
135267

22/04/2016 N1131601470115

23/05/16
16/05/2016
16/05/2016
16/05/2016

Sridhar Nagarajan

135358
134238
134224
134232

Sreehari K and Haridasan


KP
Aketi Sai Aparna
Anusha Harinath Lakavali
Sunil Moharil

18/05/16

134727 A. Sasikumar

18/05/16

134721 Munira Khozem

18/05/16
18/05/16

134706 Tanya Purwar


134671 Anjli Rana

19/05/2016

134898 Anushree Krishna p.k.

16/05/16 MB6700450

R. Parvathi

17/05/16 SBIN916138646905

Varsha V

17/05/16

134220 Sahana V.

09/05/16
23/05/16
25/05/16

132856 Rama Bhattacharya


134571 Anjali Rana
135876 Sphurti Sawant

27/05/16

136336 Sanjay Nakhwa

Page 155

IITPatna

30/05/16

136493 Puja Shukla

30/05/16
01/06/16 136735 & 136842
16/05/16 IR93277708
14/06/16

Cherry Maskara
Deenaz Fuljahalay
Snani Shrdtriya
138798 Monika Upadhyay

16/05/16 SBIN916137325213

Mousum Chakraborty

15/06/16

Rama Limaye

19/05/2016 Pay-in-Slip
02/05/2016 Pay-in-Slip

Mrunal V. Sontakke
Vengala Harini

02/05/2016 Pay-in-Slip
04/05/2016
05/05/2016
10/05/2016
16/05/2016
16/05/2016

132071
132352
133353
132854
134343

16/05/2016

134236 Unnikrishnan B.R. Nayar

17/05/2016
17/05/2016
18/05/16

19/05/2016 Pay-in-Slip
19/05/2016 Pay-in-Slip
20/05/2016

Namrata K. Meena
Manvi
C V A Ramesh Babu
Joopally Himabindu
Britya Ghosh
Rai Prakashchandra Modi

1343533 Debarati Bhadury


134529 Diksha Dubey
134671 Manoj Kumar

Ovie Soman
Sonali Shetty
135270

24/05/16
20/05/16

135702 Harsh Agarwal


11592615 Vaishali Jhalani

27/05/16

136303 Ritesh Saurabh

27/05/16
27/05/16

136314 Aishwarya Rajguru


Heena Mohammed Afzal
136310 Manusri

27/05/16

136320 Anushree Vilas Pimpalkar

Page 156

IITPatna
27/05/16

136324 Alisha Mahapatra

27/05/16

136338 Bindiya S. Telgate

27/05/16
27/05/16

136358 Jyoti Puri


1136362 Jasleen Kaur

27/05/16

136356 Savina

27/05/16

136360 Savina

16/05/16
27/05/16
27/05/16

42006510 Rajesh Kalra


136370 Anula Agrawal
136364 Amruta Rokade

24/05/16 Pay-in-Slip
30/05/16
31/05/16
31/05/16 136795 & 136797
31/05/16

Pratima Shukla
136654 Shruti Mehta
136792 Deepak Meena
Tulsi Choudhary
136946 Priyal

01/06/16

136943 Avantika Deshpande

31/05/16 Pay-in-Slip
02/06/16

Swapnil Gupta
137127 Sruthy J Das

04/06/16

137468 Kashti manghani

04/06/16

137461 B. Swetha

04/06/16

137448 W. viditha

06/06/16
05/05/16

137781 Jyothi Kataria


132352 C.V.A Ramesh Babu

07/05/2016 Pay-in-Slip
18/05/16
24/05/16
24/05/16

Ithineni Sairam
134709 Hitesh Chawla
135316 Shubham Amraotkar
135814 Harsh Bajaj

25/05/16 ?????????????
25/05/16
19/05/16
19/05/16

Pranabesh Bala
135972 Deepak Kumar

614023142126 Anjik Choudhary


216140441188 Arpan Kumar Agarwal

Page 157

IITPatna
P..N.B. Kullu, Naginder
Kumar
Abhishek Kumar Jain
Ghanendra Shrivastava
Anurag Tomar
Anuj Singh
Satyam Sahu
Navneet Goswami
134445 Amit Kabi
134599 Aditya Porwal

27/05/16
27/05/16
03/06/16
14/06/16
14/06/16
14/06/16
15/05/2016 SBIN816136762352
17/05/2016
17/05/16

136301
136247
137333
138829
138827
138821

18/05/16
18/05/16
16/05/16 SBIN916137461021
18/05/16 Pay-in-Slip
18/05/16
17/05/2016
19/05/2016 Pay-in-Slip

134711 Rajat Kapoor


134629 Ojasvi Monga
Hrishikesh G.Danawe
J. Vivek Adithya
134811 Nikhil Kumar
134633 Vaisal Gupta
Nagubadi Ashok Kumar

15/05/2016
06/05/2016
16/05/2016
20/05/2016
20/05/2016

Nanduri Divkar
Prashant Baghal
Medha Jain Staff
Rajat Kumar Surana
135134 Karan Gupta

SBIN816136875316
Pay-in-Slip
PUNBH16137407249
135130, 135132

27/05/16

135932 Supratik Sinha

01/06/16

137016 Sandeep Kumar R Pandey

31/05/16 Pay-in-Slip
31/05/16 Pay-in-Slip

A. Angamuthu
S. Ramesh

01/06/16 Pay-in-Slip

Karan Sailesh Selarka


Himangshu Pratim
Bhattachary

23/05/16 Pay-in-Slip

06/06/16

1379569 Rakshit Gowda B.

07/06/16
15/06/16
25/05/16

137921 Udit Kumar Das


139064 Abhishek Mitra
135992 Tanmay Pani

17/05/16
25/05/16

14054 Nikhil Sharma


421528256 Akshay Honrao

26/05/16
17/05/16
19/05/16
18/05/16

136038
1344445
134996
134667

Arya Tanmay Gupta


Amit Kabi
Nishant Kumar
Ayush Shukla

Page 158

IITPatna
17/06/16

Praba

3101032274 ICIC0000031
16/05/2016
05/05/2016 07/05/2016 Pay-in-Slip
19/05/2016

110229005
134371 Medha Rati
Cheedi Ramesh
Asmita Priyadarshini

19/05/2016
19/05/2016
23/05/16
16/05/2016 Pay-in-Slip
16/05/2016

135068 Yasha Jain


Conjeevaram Shanmugham
134957 Pramesh
135036 Godkhindi Shrutikirthi S
135323 Purva Milind Tendulkar
Indupriya Manogaran
134279 Darshita Chaturvedi

16/05/2016 134226, 134228


16/05/2016
16/05/2016

Yara Manisha
134210 Subhash Yeola
134290 Dr. M. Mohan Raju

06/05/2016 Pay-in-Slip
12/05/2016 Pay-in-Slip

Ruchika Nayak
Rajashree Janaksingh
Rathod

12/05/2016 SDCB16099000002

Vasanbhai Babubhai Patel

13/05/2016 Pay-in-Slip
Teinmozhi A
17/05/2016
608591392931759 Sandeepan Roy
17/05/2016
134527 Suresh Verma
17/05/2016

13452 Iti Gautam

17/05/2016

134456 Madhurima Choudhary

17/05/2016
17/05/2016

134321 Shivani Singhal


134355 Aditi Jaiswal

17/05/2016 Pay-in-slip

18/05/16 Pay-in-Slip
18/05/16
03/05/16 Pay-in-Slip
18/05/16 SBIN316118011967
18/05/16
19/05/2016
19/05/2016

Vartika Verma

Damini Sahu
134790 Sachi Kanta Mahapatra
Sneha M.
Maria S.
134669 Kuhu Gupta
135074 Neel Kamal
135078 Ankita Malarya

Page 159

IITPatna
19/05/2016 Pay-in-Slip

Richa

30/04/2016

Shanti Choudhary

30/04/2016
19/05/2016
19/05/2016 134924, 134922

Ritu Sharma
135000 Shreya Suresh
Gesu India

19/05/2016 Pay-in-Slip

Rosemary Philip

06/05/2016 Pay-in-Slip
12/05/2016 IR93036006
19/05/2016 Pay-in-Slip
30/04/2016

Amina Shijad
Soumya Vohra
Christina W Nathanwal
417040807 Harshita Srivastava

19/05/2016 134984, 134982


20/05/2016 Pay-in-Slip

Snigdha Bhandari
Karpurahanjari Kakati

18/04/2016 SBTR716119966677
27/04/2016 SBIN31611803829

Rama Dhali
Anna Maria Dominic
Venkata Siva Surya
Srinivasa Rao Injarapu

01/05/2016 IR91814497
05/05/2016

612615181752 Somya Goel

02/05/2016 IR91960040
06/05/2016
13-05-2016 & 14/4/16
20/05/2016 Pay-in-Slip
17/05/2016 Pay-in-Slip
10/05/2016 Pay-in-Slip
09/05/2016

Meenal Gupta
132555 Snehal Suresh Pachorkar
25089807 Palak Goyal
Karishma Manipura
Anjali N
Vrushali Sisodiya
966211428 Manoj Kumar Garg

25/04/2016 IR91283475

Rekha Rao

25/04/2016 IR91274780

Rekha Rao

20/05/2016

135274 Anjali Krishna S

20/05/2016
20/05/2016 Pay-in-Slip
26/04/2016 IR91329594
26/04/2016 IR91375123
20/05/2016

135136 Dushali
Ahana bhattacharya
Naushita Sharma
Hansa Mohapatra
135138 Mala Naik

09/05/2016 N130160151960710

Vivek S. Deshpande

09/05/2016 N130160151965962

Vivek S. Deshpande

Page 160

IITPatna
16/05/2016

317514393405811 Lian Mathew

09/05/2016

965826675 Meghna Ghosh

13/04/2016 Pay-in-Slip

Priyanka Brahma

12/04/2016 SBIN316103901025

Deepak Ranjan Kasi

17/05/2016 Pay-in-Slip
15/05/2016
16/05/2016
03/05/16
03/05/16
20/05/2016
06/05/2016
08/05/2016
10/4/16 & 19/4/16
21/04/2016
10/05/2016
10/05/2016
20/08/2016
06/05/2016
23/05/16

Rajalakshmy R.
613611104680 Anil Kumar P

Pay-in-Slip
Pay-in-Slip
Pay-in-Slip
SBIN316141278514
SBIN316127223954
418708570
610118366513,
611018568980
954568911
IR92357831, IR92415368
SBIN6163103792
SBIN516131557044
135343, 135345
IR92508269
135378

Paridhi Sanjay Jain


Arzoo
Akanksha Dhayal
Ramya Madhuri D.
Srhishti Chaturvedi
Sudhir Dutt Sharma
Vaidyanathan Shivakumar
Praniti Agrawal
Nidhi Patni
Triyansha Vijayvargiya
Meenakshi shandilya
Vrindavani S
Nimisha Gupta
Anannya Choudhary

16/05/16 Pay-in-Slip
14/05/16 1605-141053738300

Anwesha Bhattacharya
Asima Abidi

05/05/16 PSIBH16126440433

Medha Srivasta

23/05/16

135532 Meghana Makkena

23/05/16

135240 M. Hemalatha

11/05/16 Pay-in-Slip

Amit Kumar B. Vasudeva

17/05/16 IB1705161658001072

Sethulakshmi A S

24/05/16
24/05/16 Pay-in-Slip

135659 Vnek Kumar


Lopamudra Baliarsingh

Page 161

IITPatna
24/05/16 135806, 135808
24/05/16

Pallavi Sahu
135655 Chandan Routray

24/05/16
24/05/16
15/05/16 IR93244680
25/05/16
29/04/16 N1131601470115
28/04/16 S25244401
27/05/16
24/05/16

134453 Vaishanavi Kommaraju


135825 Saumya Dixit
Aishwarya
135992 Harsh kumar Narula
Bhavana Uttamchandani
Sapna Tuteja
136190 Pratyusha Sharma
135675 Ritu Garg

23/05/16
27/05/16

136205 Kanu Priya


136245 Dilip Kumar

30/05/16
136487 Bhuwin
30/05/16 136499 & 136497
Thanvi Senathiraja
30/05/16
136501 Apoorva A
30/05/16
136557 Ayushi Agrawal
30/05/16
136565 Ojal Sethi
30/05/16
136640 Aayushi Garg
05/05/16
963318753 Mili Jain
30/05/16
136770 Alankrita Bhatt
31/05/16
136808 Prachi Chandak
07/04/16 Pay-in-Slip
Chhandita Chavan
30/05/16 IR94277746
03/06/16

31/05/16 IR94855050
N156160158781731 &
4/6/16 & 6/6/16
615810310487

Alokika ganguly
137260 Urvashi

Akshaya Venkatakrishnan
Kothuri Lakshmi Ravali

06/06/16

137608 Aparna M

19/05/16

135095 Antara Sharma

12/04/16 SBIN316103901271

20/06/16

Shilpa Sharma

139790 Anu Goel and Megha Goel

DATE OF DEPOSIT TRANSACTION ID

NAME OF BANK HOLDER

DATE OF DEPOSIT TRANSACTION ID

NAME OF BANK HOLDER

Page 162

IITPatna

DATE OF DEPOSIT TRANSACTION ID

NAME OF BANK HOLDER

DATE OF DEPOSIT TRANSACTION ID

NAME OF BANK HOLDER

DATE OF DEPOSIT TRANSACTION ID

NAME OF BANK HOLDER

DATE OF DEPOSIT TRANSACTION ID

NAME OF BANK HOLDER

DATE OF DEPOSIT TRANSACTION ID

NAME OF BANK HOLDER

DATE OF DEPOSIT TRANSACTION ID

NAME OF BANK HOLDER

DATE OF DEPOSIT TRANSACTION ID

NAME OF BANK HOLDER

DATE OF DEPOSIT TRANSACTION ID

NAME OF BANK HOLDER

DATE OF DEPOSIT TRANSACTION ID

NAME OF BANK HOLDER

DATE OF DEPOSIT TRANSACTION ID

NAME OF BANK HOLDER

DATE OF DEPOSIT TRANSACTION ID

NAME OF BANK HOLDER

DATE OF DEPOSIT TRANSACTION ID

NAME OF BANK HOLDER

DATE OF DEPOSIT TRANSACTION ID

NAME OF BANK HOLDER

Page 163

IITPatna

DATE OF DEPOSIT TRANSACTION ID

NAME OF BANK HOLDER

DATE OF DEPOSIT TRANSACTION ID


16/05/2016

NAME OF BANK HOLDER


134286 Sagar Manchanda

16/05/2016
02/05/2016 Pay-in-Slip
16/05/2016
16/05/2016
16/05/2016

134288 Nkhil Haresh Mengharajani


Arnab Roy
134204 Manas Sharma
134171 Ravi Prakash Gupta
134169 Shiv Bhagwan

04/05/2016 IR92255413

Medha Rati

04/05/2016 IR92257866

Kunal Kanoi

17/05/2016
19/05/2016
19/05/2016
09/05/2016
21/05/16
23/05/16
21/05/16

SBIN616121043149
SBIN516130302689
SBIN316142758297
SBIN316142756517

134424 Vivek Lata


435072 Nirmal
Vineet Singh Chauhan
Kranti Tej
Rahul Kapur
135422 Jagarapu Chakri
Abhinandan Kumar Ary

24/05/16 Pay-in-Slip
24/05/16
24/05/16 Pay-in-Slip
24/05/16

Harikesh
135667 Sudip Singh Janmoal
Sudheendra Rao K
135653 Arham Ahmed Bijapur

25/05/16
25/05/16
25/05/16
20/05/16
07/05/16
05/05/16

Govind Waghmare
135097 Chetan Meena
135883 Manish Goyal
Meena Kulshreshtha
Rahul Kumar
Mayukh Dasaratharaman

IR93385739

SBIN216141983106
Pay-in-Slip
Pay-in-Slip

27/05/16
27/05/16
27/05/16 SBIN616145381433

136305 Dheeraj Gupta


136308 Francis Jose
Mukunda Aditya Bodke

27/05/16
30/05/16 Pay-in-Slip

136352 Siddhartha Behera


Umed Pratap Singh

30/05/16 Pay-in-Slip
30/05/16
30/05/16 136518 & 136516

Anubhav Bhasin
136514 Sahil Gakhar
Subham Madheysia

Page 164

IITPatna
30/05/16 SAA69037886
30/05/16

Gautham Sridhar
Joshi Rushabh
136634 Purushottam

30/05/16

136636 Mali Vikram Babaso

30/05/16
30/05/16

136626 Kedar B. Chaturvedi


136628 Subhirajeet Majhi

30/05/16

136630 Prasanmit Nath

17/5/16 & 18/5/16

SBIN116138097039
&SBIN116139455674

Shashank Dilip Benadikar

31/05/16 Pay-in-Slip

Bal Krishna

31/05/16 Pay-in-Slip

Shubham

31/05/16 Pay-in-Slip

Sukanya Arya

31/05/16 Pay-in-Slip
31/05/16 Pay-in-Slip

Anurag Ranjan
Shubham Kumar

19/05/16
31/05/16
04/06/16
16/05/16
11/5/16 & 19/5/16
Pay-in-Slip

135066
136811
615612025710
134288

Ajay Kulkarni
Sriram Rangarajan
Mudit Singhal
Nikhil Menghrajani
Inderpreet Sing Chhabre

Page 165

IITPatna

Page 166

IITPatna

Vikram Rajagopalan
Manohar G.N
0
0
0

Page 167

IITPatna

Page 168

IITPatna

BANK NAME
SBI
SBI
SBI
SBI
SBI
Punjab National Bank
SBI
SBI
SBI
UCO Bank
SBI
SBI
SBI
SBI
SBI
SBI

BRANCH NAME
IIT Kharagpur
IIT Kharagpur
IIT Kharagpur
IIT Kharagpur
XLRI, Jamshedpur
Civil Lines, Aligare
IIT Kharagpur
IIT Kharagpur
SBI, IIT Kharagpur
Thangal Bazar, Imphal
SBI, Hakimpara
LS College, Muzaffarpur
IIT Kharagpur
Rander
Gandhinagar Sector, 10A, Civil
Supply Bhavan.
IIT Kharagpur

SBI

Birati

33936983390

SBI

Pachora Dist. Jalgoan

33082365202

SBI
SBI
SBI

IIT Kharagpur
IIT Kharagpur
IIT Kharagpur

33156778477
32476977544
33156770625

SBI
SBI

IIT Kharagpur
IIT Kharagpur

32437330560
32437401556

SBI
YES Bank
SBI
Punjab National Bank
SBI
SBI
State Bank of Patiala
Stata Bank of Bikaner
and Jaipur
SBI
SBI
SBI

Lala Bazar
Sector 16, Faridabad
IIT Kharagpur
Bhinmal
IIIT Kharagpur
ADMN Bldg., Boakro Steel City
Faridabad MCB
Collecotrate, Banipark, Jaipur
Lalbaug, Vadodara
IIT Kharagpur
IIT Madras

51100294269
32721823053
32437400697
20176728020

SBI
SBI

Tiger Circle, Manipal


NPCC, Kaiga

20174134640
34833669960

SBI

Narwana

20182587443

Page 169

SAVINGS A/C NO.


32437403268
32737403133
33156775884
33968216449
20172873956
511000100314284
34040069224
33064687595
32437398199
5510110234136
31485264212
32954288836
33156777097
34735289652
33171197531
33156769111

20171583587
2090100027157
32437401001
4471000100098050
32437352891
30571953368
55142150025

IITPatna
SBI
Standard Cjhartard
Central Bank Of India
SBI
SBI
ICICI Bank
SBI
SBI
SBI

SBI, Barmer
Lumbini Rockdale, Somajiguda,
Hyd.
BO Sector, 37 D, Chandigarh
IIT Kharagpur
Jharia Bazar
Madhapur, HYD
IIT Kharagpur
IIT Kharagpur
IIT Kharagpur

SBI
SBI
SBI
ICICI Bank
ICICI Bank
SBI
SBI
SBI
SBI
SBI

IIT Kharagpur
PBB GomtiNagar
IIT Kharagpur
Muss Gopalpura Bypass, Jaipur
Long feed road, Bangolore
Vidhyadhar Nagar, Jaipur
CSWT, BSF Campus 1
Manish Nagar. Nagpur
IIT Kharagpur
Long feed road, Bangolore

SBI

Halisahar Road

31134498311

SBI

Sastrinagar

32348384392

SBI
SBI

IIT Kharagpur
S.V.R.CET, Surat, Gujarat

3396862263
33469662184

SBI
SBI
SBI

IIT Kharagpur
IIIT Kharagpur
IIT Kharagpur

33153765388
20179272494
33156764215

SBI
SBI
SBI

NDA, Oune Khandakwasla


IIT Kharagpur
IIT Kharagpur

20261112628
32437401523
33156770284

SBI

IIT Kharagpur

32437352960

HDFC Bank
SBI
SBI
SBI
SBI
SBI
SBI
SBI
SBI
SBI

Jayanagar, 8th block, Bangolore


IIT Kharagpur
IIT Kharagpur
IIT Kharagpur
IIT Kanpur
IIT Kanpur
IIT Kanpur
IIT Kanpur
IIT Kanpur
IIT Kanpur

Page 170

33038873343
44411037458
1019982079
33156771981
33056334900
4001507527
32437401760
32437401760
33156771981

32437353044
S20052020652
32437401726
677001019194
26901524151
32735554048
30682766951
32948117710
33156771925
26901524151

2850100000470
32437400697
32437400529
32437353237
20176904165
20176903183
20176901017
32516757231
20176903514
20176905192

IITPatna
SBI

IIT Kanpur

20176905192

SBI

IIT Kanpur

20176901222

SBI
SBI
SBI
SBI
SBI
SBI
SBI
SBI
SBI

IIT Kanpur
IIT Kanpur
IIT Kanpur
IIT Kanpur
IIT Kanpur
Hazira, Surat
IIT Kanpur
IIT Kanpur
IIT Kanpur

20176901222
20176911741
20176899926
20138499468
20176901903
10272763398
20176904325
20138505927
20138502450

Axis Bank

Dalhousie Square Branch, Kolkata

91301003100

Axis Bank
SBI
SBI
SBI
SBI
Punjab National Bank
SBI
HDFC Bank
SBI

Dalhousie Square Branch, Kolkata


SBI, IIT Roorkee
SBI, IIT Roorkee
SBI, IIT Roorkee
SBI, IIT Roorkee
PUNB, IIT Roorkee
SBI, IIT Roorkee
Hitech City Branch
Buchireddy Palem

91301003100
33150385732
33978273370
33154367583
33157178219
4044006900013360
20072041159
5451130012022
20168256725

SBI

SBI, IIT Roorkee

Punjab National Bank


SBI
SBI

PUNB, IIT Roorkee


IIT Roorkee
IIT Roorkee

SBI
Central Bank Of India
IDBI Bank

Dalhousie Square Branch, Kolkata


Naya Tola, Patna
Frazer Road, Patna

Allahabad Bank
SBI
SBI
SBI
SBI
Indian Bank

Mehgawan
IIT Kanpur
IIT Kanpur
IIT Kanpur
IIT Kanpur
Chemmen Jerry, Chennai

50151751269
20176904891
20901877699
20301877699
20301877699
603036920

SBI
SBI

Sadar Bazar
SBI, Station Road, Sitapur, U.P.

20138533625
31849824490

SBI

L.C. Street, Chennai.

SBI
SBI
SBI

City Bus Stand, Beengus


NIT, Kurukshetra
REC, Campus Durgapur

33150045966
4044006900009520
20235280832
20171400866
913010032009114
3280646235
140104000109950

3611000100283030

Page 171

///////////////////
33292698153
33241598238

IITPatna
Indian Overseas Bank
SBI
SBI
Union Bank of India
SBI

IOB, Mohanpur
IIT Kanpur
Main Branch, Udaipur
Daliganj, Lucknow
Bangolore White Field Hope Farm
Branch

325001000000523
20176903069
33340142126
540802010507428

SBI
SBI
SBI
SBI

IIT Kanpur
IIT Kanpur
IIT Kanpur
IIT Chennai

SBI
SBI
State Bank of Mysore

Shivaji Circle, Bhavanagar, Gujarat


Cuttack Main Branch
Metagalli Industrial Area Branch

United Bank of India


SBI

BESUS
NCL

SBI
SBI
SBI

20235612804
86762905276
30941446441

SBI

ISM Dhanbad Campus


Surathkal, Mangolore
Dashmesh Nagar, Aurangabad
trhirumangalam Branch 386,
Chennai

SBI

Pune City Branch

20176792620

SBI

33102043398

SBI
SBI

Ratwa Road, Mau


National Chemical Lab Campus,
Pune
IIT, BHU

SBI
SBI
SBI

CREC Campus, Chathamangalam


Pampaddy
Surathkal, Mangolore

33174591409
20155514759
20177564943

SBI

NAT CHEM LAB CAMPUS< PUNE

20216539131

IDBI Bank

Janakpuri Newdelhi

218101502302
20301877583
20176898560
20176901084
20177309755
33121421359
10861804021
641792722738
1532010026673
20059359847

33926735383

20216539131
20178317369

192104000056762

State Bank of Travancore DC Road Alappuzha


SBi
NAT Chem lab Campurs
Axis Bank

Prince Anwar Shah Road, Kokata

SBI
SBI
Kotak Mahindra Bank
SBI

Chaura Bazar, Ludhiana


IIT Delhi
Madikona
IIT Kharagpur

Page 172

67030141664
20261662707
UTIB000255
20194911488
20141103063
701010008700
34030429533

IITPatna

ICICI Bank

Aundh Branch, Pune

7301028361

SBI

New Avadhi Road, Chennai

SBI
Karnataka Bank Ltd.
SBI
SBI
SBI

ONGC, Baroda
Saraswathipuram Branch
Cantonment, Allahabad
REC, Rourkela
Berhampur, Oidsha

SBI
SBI

BHEL Project, Mukundarapuram


NagasheetiTi Hall, Bangolore

Axis Bank

Axis Bank, Haveri

SBI

PEC Chandigarh Branch

20175660548

SBI

Sector 34, Chandigarh

35113116475

HDFC Bank

Trichy Road, Coimbatore

Bank of Baroda

Udhna, Surat

SBI, VRCE Nagpur


SBI

32429951373 SBIN0006702
Icchanath, SVNIT, Branch

30416593777
10392943873
4992500104322800
33889449074
33148008076
34523306476
10664821698
33875875927
914010027353588

311610017925

2810100038540

35016771579

State Bank of Hyderabad Rotary Nagar, Khammam

62419203868

SBI

Surathkal

20178982381

SBI
SBI
SBI

Kunjaban Branch
Huda Complex, Kurnal, Sector 8
Bijipur, Berhampur

33836659367
32393609641
32094782570

SBI

Dhulagori Crossings

33171592417

HDFC Bank

JP Nagar, 5th Phase,

Canara Bank
SBI
SBI
UCO Bank
SBI
Punjab National Bank
SBI

Srirampuram Branch, Bangolore


Christian Basti, G.S. Road
Monhapura, Port Blair
LDA Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
Laheriasarai, Darbhanga
IIT Roorkee
IIT Kharagpur

50100142906440

Page 173

682101041724
20070771142
20180454083
19460110005477
32942479823
4044006900023540
33156765093

IITPatna

SBI

Syndicate Branch, NIE College


Branch, Mysore.

SBI

Dollars Colony, Bil Road,


Bangalore

Axis Bank
SBI
Punjab National Bank
ICICI Bank
Punjab National Bank
SBI
SBI

17182010064483

34055669000

SBI
SBI
SBI
Punjab National Bank

Janakpuri, New Delhi


IIT Kharagpur
PNB, Kontha Road Morudabad
Mumbai, Ghatkopar
Sector 22 D, Chandigarh
IIT Madras
IIT Madras
Jagadamba Junction,
Visakhapatnam
IIT Madras
Race Course Road, Coimbatore
IIT Madras
Vasundra, Ghaziabad
Personal Banking Branch,
Aurangabad
IIT Roorkee
IIT Roorkee
IIT Roorkee

SBI

Vesu,SNS Square

SBI
Punjab National Bank

IIT Madras
IIT Roorkee

20177308729
4044006900002610

SBI

IIT Roorkee

33992941670

SBI

IIT Madras

20177312985

SBI
SBI

IIT Madras
Lake Tonn

20177315374
33969354954

SBI
SBI
SBI
SBI
SBI
SBI
SBI
SBI
SBI
SBI
SBI
SBI

IIT Roorkee
Palarivattom
IIT Madras
Tirumangalam
IIT Madras
IIT Madras
IIT Madras
IIT Chennai
Nartala Branch
IIT Madras
IIT Chennai
IIT Chennai

33150045864
32947945767
20177314879
30925327999
20177316515
20177315635
20176722206
20177306969
31825791630
20177308253
20176728508
20177307725

SBI

IIT Roorkee

33150045864

SBI
SBI
SBI
SBI
SBI

912010023976943
33156770320
2601545199
95001500000347
20177314256
20177307601
20150879758
20177305959
20014053527
20176724412
20135374349
31451196792
20307942424
33154069280
4044006900007340
33105587596

Page 174

IITPatna
HDFC Bank
SBI
SBI
SBI

Sanjeev Reddy Nagar


Freeganj, Ujjain
IIT Madras
IIT Kharagpur

6421050131804
20142162405
20177315806
34623924820

SBI

Kailasapuram Branch

34966288703

SBI

20177388183

HDFC Bank

REC, Tiruchirapaali
South Boog Road, T.Nagar,
Chennai

SBI
SBI

Rajesh Tower Branch, Vadodara


Kurnool

33149668996
10826414410

SBI
SBI

Kestopur
IIT Hauzkhas

20196524479
20178913600

SBI
SBI

HDFC, Bank Sector-14, Gurgaon


Hind Motor

SBI
SBI

SBI, BITS Pilani, Goa


AJMER

ICICI Bank

Thyagaraja College of Engineering


Branch

SBI

Adarsh Nagar

3911460003031

Canara Bank
SBI

Bontwal Branch
Koramangala Branch

3602108033331
4701611447

Indian Overseas Bank


SBI
SBI
SBI
SBI

Kuvempu Nagar Branch


IIT Hauzkhas
IIT Hauzkhas
IIT Kharagpur
SVRCET, Surat

SBI
SBI
SBI

SVRCET, Surat
Alipone
Ballabhgarh Branch, Haryana

UCO Bank

Laitumkhrah, Shillong, Meghalaya

Bank of Maharastra

Vasant Kunj, New Delhi

UCO Bank

Laitumkhrah, Shillong, Meghalaya

50100101861650

901050722719
33515025165
20179509173
352602010218171

Page 175

56301001093

18801000002196
20180413909
20179074333
20308706257
20255065467
34487405738
32461948996
32015496130
23730110009635
60182485104
23730110005460

IITPatna

Syndicate Bank

Sultanpur/Mehrauli, Gurgaon
Raod, New Delhi
Dr. Dadhich House, Santacruz
(East), Mumbai

SBI

Alobag

33042842637

SBI

Vasant Square Branch

20236387252

UCO Bank

Laitumkhrah, Shillong, Meghalaya

ICICI Bank

Habsiguda, Hyderabad

6901014985

ICICI Bank

Kharghar

8801028491

Corporation Bank

Bandra (West)

SBI
SBI
Saraswati Bank
SBI

Sanpada
IA Force Station, Jodhpur
Kalyan Branch
Junagadh University, Agriculture
University Campus

SBI

College Road, Nadiad

20245218657

SBI

College Road, Nadiad

20245218657

SBI

College Road, Nadiad

20245218624

Punjab National Bank

Collegeganj, Allahabad

1001001500195280

Punjab National Bank

Collegeganj, Allahabad

1001000100701220

SBI

Mithilapuri Colony

20235942707

SBI

Sastri Nagar, Ghaziabad

55141123886

SBI

SME Charlapally, ECIL,


Hyderabad

20226591145

SBI

20209183089
50262010104835

23730110005392

3976

Page 176

20178563880
35099882136
602063100003766
33864164892

IITPatna

SBI

Allahabad University

33843740974

SBI

Allahabad University

33490080811

SBI

Dilshad Garden, Delhi

34222384422

Bank of Baroda

Vasundhara Enclave, Delhi

HDFC Bank

Bhandarkar Road

Dena Bank

Malad

SBI

Jail Road, Mashok

31282540318

SBI

Vishrambag, Sangli

33436883407

Bank of India

Vishrambag, Sangli

150710110017407

Oriental Bank of
Commerce
SBI
SBI

Tarabai Park, Kolhapur


Prabhadevi
IIT, BHU

8882191012947
329610100001686
20197371378

SBI
SBI
SBI
SBI

30758735554 Amadalavalasa
Jwalaheri, Delhi
Soubhagya Nagar, Bhubaneswar
NIT Trichy

Canara Bank
SBI
SBI
SBI
SBI

Kasturb Nagar
SBI, Surathkal
IIT BHU
IIT BHU
IIT BHU

SBI

NIT Trichy

20171900976

SBI
SBI
SBI

NITK, Surathkal
NITK, Surathkal
SBI Kotwa

20178974743
62286892173
35043386314

SBI
SBI
SBI
SBI
SBI

IIT, Ropar
BITS Pilani
Jhansi
Ulhasnagar
Lonavala

33319667731
20179511387
10592123738
32066559771
20158887774

31790100007941

2010076892403
6110017493

31686926428
20239878032
20141904631
942101030015
20178977777
33051027553
33051027553
33051027553

Page 177

IITPatna
SBI
SBI

IIT BHU
IIT Delhi

20197376671
33386597182

Canara Bank
SBI
SBI
SBI
Bank of India
SBI
SBI
SBI

Patiliputra Colony, Patna


NITK, Surathkal
NITK, Surathkal
Navghar Vasai
Kondokosra
Jharsvguda Branch
COD,Agra
Thrissur

SBI
SBI

Ramavarappadu, vijayavada
Surathkal

HDFC Bank

Vashi EC, Navi Mumbai

SBI
SBI
Corporation Bank
SBI

NITC
Vaidhinagar
Baikampady
Gopal Nagar Nagpur

Axis Bank

Kodungallur

Axis Bank

Banswara, Rajasthan

BESU
SBI

UCO Bank
Summer Hill, Shimla

SBI

NIT Calicut, CREC Capus,


Chathamangalam

SBI

Thindal Branch, Erode

SBI

Nagashettihalli, Bangalore

20150948861

SBI

20305488356

SBI
SBI
SBI

S.V.R.CET, Surat, Gujarat


P.O. Ahmadpur, Birbhum, West
Bengal
Summer Hill, Shimla
ADB satara, Maharastra

Union Bank of India

Uran Branch

2518101008837
20180385131
20177566418
32137810854
920910100005546
30640511071
33143089415
31961343081
33139976515
20178975179
5401050098205

20162638619
20216223388
SB01011899
20010974722
46010100016807

914020009973925

23690110032091
30447884238

3273108200

25670100006788

34310964154
30447884238
34036775907

498902010002917

Page 178

IITPatna

SBI

BITs, Mesra

20119684341

SBI
SBI
SBI

26249385817
30104926247
35035242179

SBI

West Guwahati
VRCE, Nagpur
Mesra, Ranchi
SBI Shopping Centre, BHU,
Varansasi

SBI

SVRCET, Surat

10023069019

DCB

Adalat Road, Aurangabad

3212500001175

SBI
SBI

Shahupuri Branch, Kolhapur


IIT Kharagpur

4350100012587
32437403326

Punjab National Bank


SBI
Andhra Bank
SBI
Garanhat Civic Centre
Central Bank of India

Punjab National Bank, CNB, Kota


IIT Kharagpur
Ramavarm
IIT Kharagpur
510, Jodhpur Park, Kolkata
Adajan, surat

SBI

Krnakulam South Branch

31069361809

SBI

30986143546

Canara Bank
SBI

Maligaon
Durgapur REC College, NIT
Campus
JCT Mills

Canara Bank
SBI

Surathkal

SBI
SBI

MNIT Jaipur Branch


Svreet, Surat

Canara Bank

IIT Powai

33524096000

726001500045848
33968216449
20510012056495
32437402695
10262545785
3164138533

8569101001841
20191298825

10175389365

676801501606
32566520075
2724129001704

SBI

20303143232

IDBI Bank

Hosur

SBI

Warora

213104000213882

33044933689

Page 179

IITPatna
SBI

Damanjodi

10838966513

SBI

Telhara, Akola

32962931857

Punjab National Bank


Canara Bank

SBI

Beas, Dis. Amritsa


Leela Bhawan, Patialia
Punjab Engineering College, Sec.
12, Chandigarh
Punjab Engineering College, Sec.
12, Chandigarh

Axis Bank
SBI
SBI

Ground Floor 1 to 6, Ninex Time


Center, Suncity, Sec 54, Golf
Course Road, Gurgaon
IIT Roorkee
IIT Powai

SBI
SBI
SBI
SBI
SBI

Sadar Bazar
IIT Roorkee
IIT Roorkee
IIT Roorkee
IIT Roorkee

ICICI Bank

Trichy Road, Coimbatore

Punjab National Bank


SBI

IIT Roorkee
Kayamkulam

SBI

Idgah Hills

ICICI Bank

Galleria Shopping Mall, Powai

2005031650

ICICI Bank

Galleria Shopping Mall, Powai

2005031650

SBI
Andhra Bank

Khatiwala tank
Ramavaram

State Bank of Travancore


Punjab National Bank
SBI
SBI

Engineering College Branch


IIT Roorkee
Hospital Sector
Mantralaya Raipur

SBI
SBI

Jadavpur University, Jadavpur


Anna University, Chennai

33763204661
20314187788

HDFC Bank
SBI

Kakurgachi, Kolkatta
REC, NIT Campus, Warangal

5301140001090
62295487812

SBI

6200000100005990
2124101033744
32034229671
32034229671

912010030478917
20235280832
2724101096856
32399220435
33157310157
33206213933
33206213933
33149717707
1601033602
4044006900008210
20238253033
32733213689

20248809420
2051002056495

Page 180

67289799367
404400150009715
33390334283
20245396458

IITPatna
Canara Bank
SBI
SBI
SBI
SBI
SBI
SBI
SBI
SBI
Indian Overseas Bank.
Mohanpur
SBI
SBI
SBI
SBI
SBI
SBI

IIT Powai
IIIT Kharagpur
IIT Roorkee
Govindpuram, Ghaziabad
Tagore Town, Allahabad
SBI Main Branch, Lalitpur
Christian Basti, G.S. Road
OUAT Branch, Bhubaneswar
IIT Delhi, Havz Khas

SBI
SBI
Punjab National Bank
SBI
SBI

Fortune Towers, bhubaneswar


CB Ptliputra
Sadabad Gate Hathras
IIT Delhi, Hauakhas
IIT Delhi

20190120761
20183097120
1826000200073830
20178912618
20179075745

SBI

RMS Chowmuhani Road No. 2

20174469349

UCO Bank

UCO Bank, Katul Road Branch,


Nagpur

SBI
Central Bank Of India

Karaikudi
Peelamedik Branch, Coimbatore

30325218847
3033145776

SBI

Khamgaon

20210532266

SBI

Madgharia

2012951846

Vijaya Bank

Bazaar Street, Nanjangao

115801011003071

SBI
SBI
Indian Overseas Bank

Santiniketan
Chandrsekharpur
Jatani-NIISER 3737

35145766005
147601000017920
373701000000060

Bank of India
Axis Bank

UNA, Himachal pradesh


Pilani Branch

762610110000951
915010062722917

HDFC Bank
SBI
SBI
SBI

AONLA
OUAT Branch, Bhuvaneswar
IIT Kharagpur
IIT Delhi, Hauz Khas

Mohanpur
IIT Delhi, Havz Khas
IIT Kharagpur
NIT
HauzKhas, NewDelhi
IIT - Hauzkhas
Karumanchi

2//////////////////////////
33156770658
34195648660
34007656699
34658106074
11133303707
20070771142
32350318878
20178912415
325001000000227
20178914332
33968216530
20061114724
20178912517
20243708755

Page 181

19310110000519

5010040519992
323503218878
33156770422
32178749426

IITPatna
Tamilnadu Mercantile
Bank

Thiruvanmiyur Branch

SBI

REC Campus, Rourkela

33385054395

Canara Bank
SBI

IIT Powai
REC Campus, Rourkela

2724129002949
34624064678

SBI

Link -1, Bhopal

HDFC Bank
SBI
HDFC Bank
SBI
Indian Bank

Parel Branch
Surathkal
Awadh, Pune
IIT Guwahati
Rajendra Nagar, Satna

5300144793

State Bank of Hyderabad NRI Branch, Nehru Bazar, Vizag.


Maharastra Bank
Dwarka
SBI
SBI, Nellore
Punjab National Bank

Sector 19, Rourkela

SBI
The Surat District Cooperative Bank

SBI, Surat

158100050070293

3571750000137
2018385721
521000023504
31462662130
983384645
62268481096
20029600643
10604192169
410000100193553
33479762346

Kangadhara

32001000000730

SBI
SBI
Punjab National Bank

IIT Kharagpur
Krishna Nagar, Kanpur

UCO Bank

Sawai Madhopur, Rajasthan

SBI

Bankura Town Branch

35047758744

Allahabad Bank
SBI

Mehgawan
SVNIT Campus, Ichchaath

50230983325
34902656829

SBI

Hospital Area Branch, Bhilai

20044915871

HDFC Bank
The Orissa State
Cooperative Bank Ltd

Bhubaneswar, Janpath Branch


Main Branch, Pt. Jawaharlal Nehru
Marg, BBSR
SBT Engineering College,
State Bank of Travancore Thiruvananthapurm
Engineering College Branch,
State Bank of Travancore Trivendrum
ICICI Bank
Ashiana Branch, Lucknow
SBI
NIT, Hamirpur
SBI
IIT Kharagpur

Page 182

20148348575
33153501642
1884000400212760
21580110014974

50100070263767
1028018731
67160150353
67288666779
126001504463
2025556387
33156778320

IITPatna
Canara Bank
Oriental Bank of
Commerce
Oriental Bank of
Commerce
SBI
SBI
SBI
SBI
SBI
SBI
SBI
State Bank of
Tranvancore
Union Bank of India

Railway Station. Danapur

8609101003623

Baitu District, Barmer

18982191033441

Baitu District, Barmer


Triuchirapalli
SPL. PBB Patna
Engineering College,
Thiruvananthapuram
Engineering College,
Thiruvananthapuram
IIT Kharagpur
BHEL Plant Area, bhopal
IIT Kanpur

18982191033441
20141907814
20146109661

RK Puram, NewDelhi
Panjabari, Six MIIE

67288667116
67288688137
33156770137
32418682404
20176904824
57022195560
608502010003210

State Bank of Travancore Engineering College


SBI
Engineering College, Trivandrum

67241381073
67288629975

SBI

Muralinagar, Visakhapatnam

32505260935

SBI

IIT Knapur

20301881839

SBI
SBI
SBI
Union Bank of India
SBI
SBI

IIT Kanpur
Gangapur Road
IIT Kharagpur
Salt Lake City, Kolkata
IIT Madras
IIT Jodhpur

ICICI Bank

Ghaziabad - Vaishali

17701520066

SBI

BARC Branch, Trombay, Mumbai

10536230577

SBI

BARC Branch, Trombay, Mumbai

10536230577

Dhanlakshmi Bank

Tripunethura

Indian Overseas Bank


Central Bank of India
SBI
SBI
SBI

Jatani-NIISER 3737
Berhampore Branch
REC, Campus Rourkela
Rourkela
Kaiga
Eicher Motor Pvt. LTD., Plot Not
101 &102, Sector - 1, Pithampur
Eicher Motor Pvt. LTD., Plot Not
101 &102, Sector - 1, Pithampur

HDFC Bank
HDFC Bank

20301881828
33144069260
33156770987
460902010094446
20176726135
33166791180

8000900002182

Page 183

373701000000567
3318653824
33247647088
33503539627
31792508931
12911050045984
12911050045984

IITPatna
South Indian Bank Ltd.

Kozhvanal

40053000018517

Bank of India

Asansol Main Branch

20017561742

SBI

Burla

20181313642

SBI
South Indian Bank Ltd.
Perambra
HDFC Bank

Sahidnagar

20018019548

SBI
SBI
SBI
SBI
SBI
Axis Bank

Perambra
Anna Nagar
S.V. Regional College of
Engineering, Surat
IIT Guwahati
IIT Guwahati
IIT Madras
IIT Kanpur
Rawatbhata, Kolkata

Citi Bank
ICICI Bank
SBI
SBI
SBI
SBI
SBI
SBI

MG Road, Bangalore
Noida Sector 110,
IIT Kanpur
IIT Kharagpur
IIT Kanpur
Thrissur
IIT Kanpur
IIT BHU

UCO Bank
SBI

BESU Branch
Mirinda House

SBI

Mohiballapur, Lucknow

HDFC Bank

Chandaanagar, Hyderabad

150053000044137
171050074592
20271765267
33159641508
33159662288
20177309154
20176899880
434010100024596
5996137807
815010000693
20176901175
32437401396
20176901834
31961343081
20176902486
20178315099

23690110018330
34172122486

712401011003694
50100102227312

State Bank of Hyderabad Idupulapaya

62205345919

SBI

Lalbaug, Vadodara

30072900232

SBI

Vallikunnam

67218864479

SBI
SBI

Escorts Heart Institute, NewDelhi


IIT Madras

10484950819
20177310863

Page 184

IITPatna
Punjab National Bank
SBI

IIT Roorkee
IIT Kharagpur

4044001500097200
32437352461

SBI
SBI
SBI
Canara Bank
HDFC Bank
Bank of Baroda
SBI
ICICI Bank

IIT Kharagpur
IIT BHU
IIT Kanpur
IIT Powai
///////////////////////
Nirman Bhavan, New Delhi
IIT Hauzkhas
Usha Ganj Branch, Indore

SBI
SBI

Main Branch, Bhiwani, Ghantaghar


IIT Roorkee

HDFC Bank
SBI
SBI
Punjab National Bank
SBI
Punjab National Bank
Axis Bank
SBI
SBI
SBI

Vikhroli
///////////////////////
///////////////////////
IIT Roorkee
GCF, Jabalpur
IIT Roorkee
Sagar
IIT Kanpur
Morangana
Nadanvan

SBI
SBI

Purulia Town Branch


Dwaraka Sector-6, Newdelhi

SBI

Kasavanahallli, Bangolore

20182774567

SBI
State Bank of
Tranvancore

IIT Madras
KSEB Admn Complex. Br., Paltom,
TUM

20177307306

SBI

///////////////////////

SBI

Deepak Ranjan Kase

20018019548

SBI

Clement Town Branch

33044987579

BANK NAME

BRANCH NAME

SAVINGS A/C NO.

BANK NAME

BRANCH NAME

SAVINGS A/C NO.

32437399737
30657489342
20176900863
2724101090143
///////////////////
26030100010908
20179074333
657401568719
3093745617
32441098053
50100078116701

4044001500102760
20252722509
4044001500086710
913010021691153
20138498806
970210110006447
3125101006793

Page 185

33733826495
///////////////////

67189940893

IITPatna

BANK NAME

BRANCH NAME

SAVINGS A/C NO.

BANK NAME

BRANCH NAME

SAVINGS A/C NO.

BANK NAME

BRANCH NAME

SAVINGS A/C NO.

BANK NAME

BRANCH NAME

SAVINGS A/C NO.

BANK NAME

BRANCH NAME

SAVINGS A/C NO.

BANK NAME

BRANCH NAME

SAVINGS A/C NO.

BANK NAME

BRANCH NAME

SAVINGS A/C NO.

BANK NAME

BRANCH NAME

SAVINGS A/C NO.

BANK NAME

BRANCH NAME

SAVINGS A/C NO.

BANK NAME

BRANCH NAME

SAVINGS A/C NO.

BANK NAME

BRANCH NAME

SAVINGS A/C NO.

BANK NAME

BRANCH NAME

SAVINGS A/C NO.

BANK NAME

BRANCH NAME

SAVINGS A/C NO.

Page 186

IITPatna

BANK NAME

BRANCH NAME

SAVINGS A/C NO.

BANK NAME
SBI

BRANCH NAME
IIT Guwahati

SAVINGS A/C NO.


33997693904

SBI
SBI
SBI
SBI
SBI

IIT Guwahati
IIT Guwahati
IIT Guwahati
IIT Jodhpur
IIT Jodhpur

33992229913
33074146767
33983500737
20138512719
33157489043

SBI

Patlipura

20183095370

SBI

Rehabari

20273273115

SBI
SBI
SBI
SBI
SBI
SBI
SBI

IIT Jodhpur, Rajasthan


NIT, Hamirpur
IIT Rajasthan
Rustapur, Nalgonda
IIT BHU
IIT Guwahati
IIT Guwahati

33217415111
2025556387
20300951671
3301675891
20155887416
33155990766
33171115218

Punjab National Bank


SBI
SBI
SBI

Brambe, CUJ, Ranchi


Kachi Chawni, Jammu
Bolwar, Pattur
Surathkal

7277001500008260
35045767273
22400102003774
201808385073

College of Engineering, Shivaji


Nagar, Pune
IIT Guwahati
Ridge Road, Jabalpur
SBI, Agra
IIT Guwahati
Gariahat, Kolkata

20242832398
8652129000039
32388843883
2724101083799
33171461542
234612050006

Engineering College, Bikaner


IISER Bhopal Bhauri Campus
Main Branch, Hyderabad

11742191019176
2017864499
10811704058

45600101003315
860210110009441

HDFC Bank

Vasai, West
Malkajigiri
Main Branch, kunjapur Road,
Jarbak

SBI
SBI

IIT Roorkee
IIT Roorkee

SBI
Canara Bank
SBI
SBI
SBI
HSBC
Oriental Bank of
Commerce
SBI
SBI

Corporation Bank
Bank of India

50100065651051
33152721661
33041852680

Page 187

IITPatna
United Bank of India

New Market Branch, Kalkatta

107010031329

SBI

Sasane Nagar Branch, Pune

20330356098

SBI

Kirloskar Wadi

68003058725

HDFC Bank
Axis Bank

Pashan Branch
Cuttack
Nalco Corporate Office Branch,
BBSR

SBI

100022939369//////
913010034704732
30961501068

SBI
SBI

IIT Hauz Khas

33486806364

SBI

IIT Roorkee

33154070240

SBI

IIT Roorkee

33149717672

SBI
SBI

IIT Roorkee
IIT Kharagpur

33149508363
32437398519

State Bank of Hyderabad


Allahabad Bank
Axis Bank
SBI
SBI

Shaynomrwadi Branch
NIT, Patna
Tilak Nagar
IIT Guwahati
IIT Rajasthan

Page 188

52065887546
50296086056
915010023338324
33992229913
20245783797

IITPatna

SBI

Page 189

IITPatna

SBI
SBI
SBI
SBI
SBI
SBI

Page 190

IITPatna

Page 191

IITPatna

IFSC CODE
SBIN0000202
SBIN0000202
SBIN000202
SBIN000202
SBIN0004660
PUNB0051100
SBIN0000202
SBIN0000202
SBIN0000202
UCBA000551
SBIN0007245
SBIN0001519
SBIN0000202
SBIN0008369

MICR CODE
472002015
721002103
202024404
721002103
472002015
795028002
734002006
842002004
721002103
395002019

REFUND AMOUNT
2000
2000
2000
1550
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000

2000

SBIN0060441
SBIN0000202

721002103

2000
2000

SBIN0004604

700002209

2000

SBIN0000441

424002869

2000

SBIN0000202
SBIN0000202
SBIN0000202

721002103
721002103
721002103

2000
2000
2000

SBIN0000202
SBIN0000202

721002103
721002103

8000
2000

SBIN0013250
YESB0000020
SBIN0000202
PUNB0447400
ABIN0000202
SBIN0003240
STBP0000771

788002518
110532005
721002103
343024025
721002103
827002003
110007060

2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000

SBBJ0010026
SBIN0001064
SBIN0000202
SBIN0001055

302003007
390002012
121002103
600002018

2000
2000
2000
2000

SBIN0004426
SBIN0009484

576002006
581002074

SBIN0010003

126002311

2000
2000
2000
2000

Page 192

SECURIT
TOTAL
Y
INSTITUT
AMOUNT DEPOSIT E SHARE

IITPatna
SBIN0006095

344002002

2000

SCBL0036090
CBIN0282138
SBIN0000202
SBIN0001225
ICIC0000040
SBIN0000202
SBIN0000202
SBIN0000202

500036003
160016006
721002103
826002003
500229003
721002103
721002103
721002103

2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000

SBIN0000202
SBIN0004216
SBIN0000202
ICIC0006770
ICIC0000269
SBIN0008249
SBIN0004518
SBIN0012955
SBIN0000202
ICIC0000269

721002103
226002042
721002103
302229056
560229018
302002014
452002008
440002042
721002103
560229018

2000

SBIN0012463

700002357

2000

SBIN0001941

442002004

2000

SBIN0000202
SBIN0003320

721002103
395002012

2000
2000

SBIN0000202
SBIN00000202
SBIN00000202

721002103
721002103
721002103

2000

SBIN0001269
SBIN0000202
SBIN0000202

721002103
721002103

SBIN0000202

721002103

HDFC0002850
SBIN0000202
SBIN0000202
SBIN0000202
SBIN00001161
SBIN0001161
SBIN0001161
SBIN0001161
SBIN0001161
SBIN0001161

560240089

2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000

2000

2000
2000

2000
2000
2000

721002103
208002041

8000
2000

208002041
208002041
208002041

2000
2000
2000

Page 193

IITPatna
SBIN0001161

208002041

2000

SBIN0001161

208002041

2000

SBIN0001161
SBIN0001161
SBIN0001161
SBIN0001161
SBIN0001161
SBIN0005996
SBIN0001161
SBIN0001161
SBIN0001161

208002041
208002041
208002041
208002041
208002041
395002023
208002041
208002041
208002041

2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000

UTIB0000153

700211013

2000

UTIB0000153
SBIN0001069
SBIN0001069
SBIN0001069
SBIN0001069
PUNB0404400
SBIN0000221
HDFC0000545
SBIN001119

700211013
247002094
247002094
247002094
247002094
247024103

5424002029

2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000

SBIN0001069

247002094

2000

PUNB0404400
SBIN0001069
SBIN00001069

247024103
247002094
247002094

2000

UTIB0000153
CBIN0281434
IBKL0000140

700211013
800016008
800259003

2000
2000
2000

ALLA021433
SBIN0001161
SBIN0001161
SBIN0001161
SBIN0001161
IDIB000J037

482010013

2000

208002041
208002041
208002041

SBIN0014635
SBIN0012827

261002054

2000

PUNB0361100

60024021

2000

SBIN0008250
SBIN0006260
SBIN0002108

136002003
713002204

2000
2000

Page 194

IITPatna
IOBA0003250
SBIN0001161
SBIN0001533
UBIN0538876

208002041
226026007

2000
2000

ICIC0002181

560229066

2000

SBIN0001161
SBIN0001161
SBIN0001161
SBIN0001055

208002041
208002041
208002041
60002018

2000
2000
2000

SBIN0013539
SBIN0000059
SBMY0040521

364002539
753002002
570006016

2000
2000
2000

UTBI0BUSF63
SBIN0003552

700027304
411002012

2000
2000

SBIN0001641
SBIN0002273
SBIN0007430

826002006
575002013

2000
2000
2000

SBIN0010664

600002133

SBIN0000455

411002007

2000

SBIN0013661

477002501

2000

SBIN003552
SBIN0011445

411002012

2000
2000

SBIN0002207
SBIN0013665
SBIN0002273

673002012
686002502
575002013

2000
2000
2000

SBIN003552

411002012

2000

IBKL00000192

110259021

2000

SBTR0000396
SBIN0003552

688009003
411002012

2000
2000

700211020
SBIN0001289
SBIN0001077
KKBK0007677
SBIN0000202

2000
141002006
110002156
506485007

2000
2000
2000
2000

Page 195

IITPatna

ICIC0000073

411229004

2000

SBIN0011717

600002148

2000

SBIN0002676
KARB0000499
SBIN0003166
SBIN0002109
SBIN0000033

390002009
570052005
211002008
769002007
760002002

2000
2000
2000
6000
2000

SBIN0007013
SBIN0015025

632002003
560002184

2000
2000

UTIB0001110

581211052

2000

SBIN0002452

160002008

2000

SBIN0008701

160002021

2000

HDFC0000031

641240002

2000

BARB0UDHNAX

395012030

2000

440002005
SBIN0003320

395002012

2000
2000

SBHY0020866

507004005

2000

SBIN0002273

2000

SBIN0004545
SBIN0011980
SBIN0010913

799002004

2000
2000

SBIN0010073

700002533

HDFC0003824

560240111

2000

CNRB0000682
SBIN0012259
SBIN0000156
UCBA0001946
SBIN0001229
PUNB0404400
SBIN0000202

560015056

2000

744002001
226028020
846002004
247024103
721002103

2000
2000
2000
2000
2000

76000210

Page 196

IITPatna

SBIN0001718

570025007

2000

SBIN0009042

2000

UTIB0000207
SBIN000202
PUNB0407000
ICIC0000026
PUNB0009500
SBIN0001055
SBIN0001055

110211023
721002103
244024008
400229009
600002018
600002018

2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
8000
8000

SBIN0060409
SBIN0001055
SBIN0007940
SBIN0001055
SBIN0004326

530002050
600002018
641002016
600002018
110002236

6450
14000
8000
8000
2000

SBIN0004102
SBIN0001069
SBIN0001069
PUNB0404400

431002005
247002094
247002094
247024103

2000
2000
2000
2000

SBIN0013358

395002060

2000

SBIN0001055
PUNB0404400

600002018
247024103

2000
2000

SBIN0001069

247002094

2000

SBIN0001055

600002018

2000

SBIN00041055
SBIN0001506

600002018

2000
2000

SBIN0001069
SBIN0004312
SBIN0001055
SBIN0010664
SBIN0001055
SBIN0001055
SBIN0001055
SBIN0001055
SBIN0001510
SBIN0001055
SBIN0001055
SBIN0001055

247002094
682002011
600002018
600002133
600002018
60002018
600002018
60002018
700002068
600002018
600002018
600002018

2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000

SBIN0001069

247002094

2000

Page 197

IITPatna
HDFC0000642
SBIN0030108
SBIN0001055
SBIN0000202

500240003
600002018

2000
2000
2000

SBIN00008014

5300002013

2000

SBIN0001617
HDFC0002094

2000
600240084

2000

SBIN0016044
SBIN0000866
SBIN0014534
SBIN0001077

2000
2000
2000
2000

110002156

HDFC0000090
SBIN0017368

2000
2000

SBIN0010720
UBIN0530981

403002055
305026002

2000
2000

ICIC0000563

625889014

2000

HDFC0000391

110240059

2000

CNRB000602
ICIC0000047

575015037
560229003

2000
2000

IOBA0001888
SBIN0001077
SBIN0001077
SBIN0000202
SBIN0003320

570020009
110002156
110002156
721002103
395002012

2000
2000
2000
2000
2000

SBIN0003320
SBIN0000004
SBIN0001157

395002012
700002002
110002193

2000
2000

UCBA0002373

793028003

800

800

400

MAHB0001313

110014035

800

800

400

UCBA0002373

793028003

800

800

400

Page 198

IITPatna

SBIN0006837

110002121

800

800

400

SYNB0005026

400025035

800

800

400

SBIN0000308

402002919

800

800

400

SBIN0011562

110002724

800

800

400

UCBA0002373

793028003

800

800

400

ICIC0000069

500229005

800

800

400

ICIC0001030

400229083

800

800

400

800

800

400

////////////

SBIN0011783
SBIN0003649
SRCB0000060

400002225
342002004
400088037

800
800
800

800
800
800

400
400
400

SBIN0060218

362002006

1400

1400

700

SBIN0007768

387002002

1400

1400

700

SBIN0007768

387002002

1400

1400

700

SBIN0007768

387002002

1400

1400

700

PUNB0100100

211024004

1400

1400

700

PUNB0100100

211024004

1400

1400

700

1400

1400

700

SBIN0016024

STBP0001016

110007069

1400

1400

700

SBIN0002714

500002043

1400

1400

700

Page 199

IITPatna

SBIN0001621

211002003

1400

1400

700

SBIN0001621

211002003

1400

1400

700

SBIN0009370

110002183

1400

1400

700

BARD0VASUND

110012113

1400

1400

700

HDFC0001578

411240028

1400

1400

700

BKDN0460061

400018011

1400

1400

700

SBIN0012210

422002021

1400

1400

700

SBIN0012690

416002513

1400

1400

700

BKID0001507

416013154

1400

1400

700

ORBC0100888
BARB0PRABHA
SBIN0011445

416022003

1400
2000
2000

1400

700

SBIN0001012
SBIN0006623
SBIN0017680
SBIN0001617

532002008
110002142
620002009

2000
2000
6000
2000

CNRB00000942
SBIN0002273
SBIN0011445
SBIN0011445
SBIN0011445

600015019
575002013
221002036
221002036
221002036

6000
2000
2000
2000
2000

SBIN000167

620002009

2000

SBIN0002273
SBIN0002273
SBIN0012571

5752002013
5752002013

2000
2000
2000

SBIN0013181
SBIN0010720
SBIN0000102

140002008
403002055

2000
2000
2000
2000
2000

221002036

Page 200

IITPatna
SBIN0011445

221002036

2000
2000

CNRB00002518
SBIN0002273
SBIN0002273
SBIN0002184
BKID0009209
SBIN0000238
SBIN0010628
SBIN0007479

800015012

2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
8000

575002013
4000002113
441013506
768002021
282002024
680002003

SBIN0011100
SBIN0002273

520002028
575002013

2000
2000

HDFC0000540

400240002

2000

SBIN00002207
SBIN0016434
CORP0000176
SBIN0006273

673002012
575017003
440002026

2000
2000
2000
2000

UTIB0002583

680211007

2000

UTIB0000562

32721102

2000

700028178

2000
2000

UCBA0002369
SBIN0002490

SBIN0002207

BARB0THINDA

2000

638012004

2000

SBIN00015025

2000

SBIN0003320

395002012

2000

SBIN0002002
SBIN0002490
SBIN0001809

731002801

2000
2000
2000

415002001

UBIN0549894

2000

Page 201

IITPatna

SBIN00018056

SBIN006878
SBIN0006702
SBIN0018056

2000

2000
440002005
2000

SBIN0005382

SBIN0003320

2000

395002012

2000

DCBL0000032

BARD0Shahup
SBIN0000202

2000
2000

PUNB0072600
SBIN000202
ANDB0000941
SBIN0000202
SBIN0007826
CBIN0283527

324024002
721002103
533011763
721002103

2000
1550
2000

395016012

2000
2000

SBIN0008616

682002002

2000

SBIN0000229
SNRB0008569
SBIN0005074

2000
713015203
335002003

2000
2000

2000
2000
2000

SBIN0002273

ICIC0006768
SBIN0003320

395002012

2000
2000

CNRB0002724

400015129

2000

2000
IBKL0000213

635259402

2000

SBIN0000501

442002880

2000

Page 202

IITPatna
SBIN0006908

630020002

2000

SBIN000484

2000

PUNB0470100
CNRB0002124

143024804
147015703

2000
2000

SBIN0002452

160002008

2000

SBIN0002452

1600020008

2000

UTIB0000846
SBIN0001069
CNRB0002724

110211070
247002094
40015129

2000

SBIN0001959
SBIN0001069
SBIN0001063
SBIN0001069
SBIN0001069

2000
2000
2000

247002094
247002094
247002094

ICIC0000016
PUNB0404400
SBIN0005626

69002102

2000

SBIN0030422

ICIC0000020

400229004

ICIC0000020

400229004

SBIN0030426
ANDB0000941

2000
533011763

SBTR0000268
PUNB0404400
SBIN0004678
SBIN0004286

695009037
490002006
492002013

4000
2000
2000
2000

SBIN0000093
SBIN0006463

700002048
600002039

2000
2000

506004011

2000
2000

HDFC0000017
SBHY0020149

Page 203

IITPatna

SBIN0000202
SBIN0001069
SBIN0011469
SBIN0016806
SBIN0000124
SBIN0012259
SBIN00003341
SBIN0001077
IOBA0003250
SBIN0001077
SBIN0000202

2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000

247002094

751002013

2000
2000

SBIN0001077
SBIN0001077
SBIN0006855

522002030

2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000

SBIN0004414
SBIN000960
PUNB0182600
SBIN0001077
SBIN0001077

80002049
204024501
110002156
110002156

2000
2000
2000
2000
2000

110002156

110002156

SBIN0005245

UCBA00001931

2000

440028011

///////

2000
2000

SBIN0000407

2000

SBIN0008265

781002017

2000

VIJB0001158

2000

SBIN0002121
IOBA0001476
IOBA0003737

751020008

BKIS0007926
UTIB0001188

174013201
333211177

HDFC0002152
SBIN0003341
SBIN0000202
SBIN0001077

243240501
751002013
721002103
110002156

2000
2000

Page 204

IITPatna
TMBL0000155

SBIN00002109

2000

CNRB0002724
SBIN00002109

2000
2000

SBIN0030382

462005011

2000

HDFC0000357
SBIN0002273

400240048
575002013

SBIN0014262
IDIB0005196

485019001

2000
2000
2000
2000
2000

SBHY0021445
MAHB0000590
SBIN0000887

530004035
422014006
524002003

2000
2000
2000

PUNB004100

2000

SBIN0003320

2000

SDCB0000032

39524000

2000

SBIN0015612
SBIN0000202
PUNB0188400

721002103
208024030

2000
2000
2000

UCBA0002158

322028002

2000

SBIN0010092

722002006

2000

ALLA0212433
SBIN0003320

482010013

2000
2000

SBIN0004678

2000

HDFC0000122

751240002

2000

YESB0000093

751218002

2000

SBTR0000268

9000

2000

SBTR0000268
ICIC0001260
SBIN0010367
SBIN0000202

2000
2000
2000
2000

226229011

Page 205

IITPatna
CNRB0008609

800015020

2000

ORBC0101898

2000

ORBC0101898
SBIN0001617
SBIN0004070

620002009
800002048

2000
2000
2000

SBTR000268

695009037

2000

SBTR000268
SBIN0000202
SBIN0005855
SBIN0001161

695009037
721002103
462002006
208002041

2000
2000
2000
2000

SBTR0000563
SBIN0560855

110009003

2000
2000

SBTR0000268
SBTR0000268

659009037

2000
2000

SBIN0013208

2000

SBIN0001161

208002041

2000

SBIN0001161
SBIN0007497
SBIN0000202
UBIN0546097
SBIN0001055
SBIN0014892

208002041

2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000

ICIC0001254

110229117

2000

SBIN0001268

400002006

2000

700026022
600002018

SBIN0001268

2000

SLXB0000080

682048010

2000

IOBA0003737
SBIN0281484
SBIN0002109
SBIN0000171
SBIN0009484

751020019
742016950
769002007
769002015

2000
2000
2000
2000
2000

HDFC0001291

2000

HDFC0001291

2000

Page 206

IITPatna
SIBL000040

686059806

2000

SBIN0000011

2000

SBIN0002034

768002010

6000

SBIN0005158

751002027

2000

SBIL0000150
HDFC0000017

680059153

2000
2000

SBIN0003320
SBIN0014262
SBIN0014262
SBIN0001055
SBIN0001161
UTIB0000434

385002012

2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000

CITI0000004
ICIC0000815
SBIN0001161
SBIN0000202
SBIN0001161
SBIN0007479
SBIN0001161
SBIN0011455

560037002
110229110
208002041
721002103
208002041
680002003
208002041
221002036

2000
8000
2000
2000
2000

UCBA0002369
SBIN0010434

700028172

2000
2000

VIJB0007124

226029007

2000

HDFC0000045

500240002

2000

600002018
208002041
323211002

2000
2000

SBHY0021280

2000

SBIN0001064

2000

SBTR0000468

690009104

2000

SBIN0010448
SBIN0001055

11002446
600002018

2000
2000

Page 207

8000
8000

IITPatna
PUNB0404400
SBIN0000202

247024103

2000
2000

SBIN0000202
SBIN0011445
SBIN0001161
CNRB0002724
HDFC0002524
BARB0NIRDEL
SBIN0001077
ICIC0006574

721002103
221002036
208002041
400015129
411240044
110012062
110002156
452229016

2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000

SBIN0001531
SBIN0001069

127002002
247002094

2000
2000

PUNB0404400
SBIN0008051
PUNB0404400
UTIB0000612
SBIN0001161
BKID0009702
CNRB0003125

247024103
482002018
247024103

2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000

SBIN0010227

723002006

HDFC0000998

208002041
442013509
440015011

2000
2000

SBIN0016212

2000

SBIN0001055

60002018

2000

SBTR0000493

2000
2000

SBIN0005158

751002057

SBIN0003056

248002004

IFSC CODE

IFSC CODE

MICR CODE

MICR CODE

2000

REFUND AMOUNT

SECURIT
TOTAL
Y
INSTITUT
AMOUNT DEPOSIT E SHARE

REFUND AMOUNT

SECURIT
TOTAL
Y
INSTITUT
AMOUNT DEPOSIT E SHARE

Page 208

IITPatna

IFSC CODE

IFSC CODE

IFSC CODE

IFSC CODE

IFSC CODE

IFSC CODE

IFSC CODE

IFSC CODE

IFSC CODE

IFSC CODE

IFSC CODE

IFSC CODE

IFSC CODE

MICR CODE

MICR CODE

MICR CODE

MICR CODE

MICR CODE

MICR CODE

MICR CODE

MICR CODE

MICR CODE

MICR CODE

MICR CODE

MICR CODE

MICR CODE

REFUND AMOUNT

SECURIT
TOTAL
Y
INSTITUT
AMOUNT DEPOSIT E SHARE

REFUND AMOUNT

SECURIT
TOTAL
Y
INSTITUT
AMOUNT DEPOSIT E SHARE

REFUND AMOUNT

SECURIT
TOTAL
Y
INSTITUT
AMOUNT DEPOSIT E SHARE

REFUND AMOUNT

SECURIT
TOTAL
Y
INSTITUT
AMOUNT DEPOSIT E SHARE

REFUND AMOUNT

SECURIT
TOTAL
Y
INSTITUT
AMOUNT DEPOSIT E SHARE

REFUND AMOUNT

SECURIT
TOTAL
Y
INSTITUT
AMOUNT DEPOSIT E SHARE

REFUND AMOUNT

SECURIT
TOTAL
Y
INSTITUT
AMOUNT DEPOSIT E SHARE

REFUND AMOUNT

SECURIT
TOTAL
Y
INSTITUT
AMOUNT DEPOSIT E SHARE

REFUND AMOUNT

SECURIT
TOTAL
Y
INSTITUT
AMOUNT DEPOSIT E SHARE

REFUND AMOUNT

SECURIT
TOTAL
Y
INSTITUT
AMOUNT DEPOSIT E SHARE

REFUND AMOUNT

SECURIT
TOTAL
Y
INSTITUT
AMOUNT DEPOSIT E SHARE

REFUND AMOUNT

SECURIT
TOTAL
Y
INSTITUT
AMOUNT DEPOSIT E SHARE

REFUND AMOUNT

SECURIT
TOTAL
Y
INSTITUT
AMOUNT DEPOSIT E SHARE

Page 209

IITPatna

IFSC CODE

IFSC CODE
SBIN0014262

MICR CODE

MICR CODE

REFUND AMOUNT

REFUND AMOUNT
2000

SBIN0014262
SBIN0014262
SBIN0014262
SBIN0014892
SBIN0014892
SBIN0001513

2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
8000002033

2000

SBIN0013294
SBIN0014892
SBIN0010367
SBIN0014892
SBIN0015384
SBIN0011445
SBIN0014262
SBIN0014262
PUNB0727700
SBIN0002374
CORP0000224
SBIN0002273

2000

781002053

2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000

180002003
575017030
575002013

2000
2000
2000
2000

342002025
508002981
221002036

SBIN0010431
CNRB0008652
SBIN0007208
///////
SBIN0014262
HSBC0700005

411002060
781015008
482002015

700039005

2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000

ORBC0101174
SBIN0011765
SBIN0000847

334022006
462002057
50000202

2000
2000
2000

CORP0000456
BKID0008602

400017033
500013010

2000
2000

HDFC0000195
SBIN0001069
SBIN0015503

2000
247002094
273002997

2000
2000

Page 210

SECURIT
TOTAL
Y
INSTITUT
AMOUNT DEPOSIT E SHARE
SECURIT
TOTAL
Y
INSTITUT
AMOUNT DEPOSIT E SHARE

IITPatna
UTIB0NEM123

70027100

2000

SBIN0018048

2000

MAHB000030

416014402

2000

HDFC0000223
UTIB0000091

411240006
753211002

2000
2000

///////

2000

2000
SBIN0001077

2000

SBIN0001069

247002094

2000

SBIN0001069

247002094

2000

SBIN0001069
SBIN0000202

247002094
721002103

2000
2000

SBHY0021139
ALLA0212286
UTIB0000031
SBIN0014262
SBIN0014892

800010018

342002025

Page 211

IITPatna

Page 212

IITPatna

2000
2000

Page 213

IITPatna

Page 214

IITPatna

HCU
SHARE

HOSTEL
SHARE
(ROOM
RENT)

Page 215

IITPatna

Page 216

IITPatna

Page 217

IITPatna

Page 218

IITPatna

Page 219

IITPatna

Page 220

IITPatna

Page 221

IITPatna

Page 222

IITPatna

Page 223

IITPatna

Page 224

IITPatna

Page 225

IITPatna

Page 226

IITPatna

Page 227

IITPatna

Page 228

IITPatna

Page 229

IITPatna

Page 230

IITPatna

HCU
SHARE

HOSTEL
SHARE
(ROOM
RENT)

HCU
SHARE

HOSTEL
SHARE
(ROOM
RENT)

Page 231

IITPatna

HCU
SHARE

HOSTEL
SHARE
(ROOM
RENT)

HCU
SHARE

HOSTEL
SHARE
(ROOM
RENT)

HCU
SHARE

HOSTEL
SHARE
(ROOM
RENT)

HCU
SHARE

HOSTEL
SHARE
(ROOM
RENT)

HCU
SHARE

HOSTEL
SHARE
(ROOM
RENT)

HCU
SHARE

HOSTEL
SHARE
(ROOM
RENT)

HCU
SHARE

HOSTEL
SHARE
(ROOM
RENT)

HCU
SHARE

HOSTEL
SHARE
(ROOM
RENT)

HCU
SHARE

HOSTEL
SHARE
(ROOM
RENT)

HCU
SHARE

HOSTEL
SHARE
(ROOM
RENT)

HCU
SHARE

HOSTEL
SHARE
(ROOM
RENT)

HCU
SHARE

HOSTEL
SHARE
(ROOM
RENT)

HCU
SHARE

HOSTEL
SHARE
(ROOM
RENT)

Page 232

IITPatna

HCU
SHARE

HOSTEL
SHARE
(ROOM
RENT)

HCU
SHARE

HOSTEL
SHARE
(ROOM
RENT)

Page 233

IITPatna

Page 234

IITPatna

Page 235

IITPatna

Page 236

IITPatna

Page 237

IITPatna

Page 238

IITPatna

Page 239

IITPatna

Page 240

IITPatna

Page 241

IITPatna

Page 242

IITPatna

Page 243

IITPatna

Page 244

IITPatna

Page 245

IITPatna

Page 246

IITPatna

Page 247

IITPatna

Page 248

IITPatna

Page 249

IITPatna

Page 250

IITPatna

Page 251

IITPatna

Page 252

IITPatna

Page 253

IITPatna

Page 254

IITPatna

Page 255

IITPatna

Page 256

IITPatna

Page 257

IITPatna

Page 258

IITPatna

Page 259

IITPatna

Page 260

16/05/2016

S.NO.

NAME
4 Sourav Kumar
5 Naman Bhatia

college name
IIT Kharagpur
IIT Kharagpur

2 Aditya Ravi

Srshti Institute of
Art, Design &
Technology

1 Mrunal V. Sontakke
3 Vengala Harini
6 Chaalaram Vikas Reddy

Intitute of Chemical
Technology
Shyam R. Asolekar
IIT Kharagpur
Cred R
Cred R

7
9
11
8
10
12
13
14
15
16

Namrata K. Meena
Avinash Thakur
Afzal Ahmed
Omkar Shindekar
Manvi
C.J. Naveena
Aditya Garg
Amit Sahoo
Shubham Vij
Amit Dey

IIT Kharagpur
IIT Kharagpur
IIT Kharagpur
VJIT, Mumbai
IIT Kharagpur
IIT Kharagpur
IIT Kharagpur
IIT Kharagpur
IIT Roorkee
IIT Kharagpur

Name of Faculty/ Company

B.K. Chakraborty

TCS
Rs. 3600/- to be refunded
BARC
Arpita Mondal
Smera Ratings Ltd

Total

16/05/2016

S.NO.
1
2
3
6
7
4

NAME
V. Sharman
Gaurav Jain
Viresh Maheswari
Kaustubh Mani
Nihal A. Singh
Shah Harsh Girishkumar

college name
IIT Kharagpur
IIT Kharagpur
IIT Kharagpur
IIT Kharagpur
IIT Kharagpur
SVNIT, Surat

Name of Faculty/ Company


Tinyowl Tech Pvt. LTd.
Dharmaveer Singh

5
8
9
10

Patel Parth Dineshkumar


Rishabh Jain
Anoop Kumar
Peshal Agrawal

SVNIT, Surat
IIT Kanpur
IIT Kanpur
IIT Kanpur

Dharmaveer Singh
Edelweiss
Urbanclap

11 Mayank Dabhi

SVNIT, Surat

Rajneesh Bhardwaj

12 Spandan Bandyopadhyaya
13 Addanki Nagarjuna Chary

IIEST, Shibpur
IISER

Mira Mitra
Ronnie Sebastian

NWS Digital India Pvt. LTD.


Dharmaveer Singh

15 Satyam Gupta
14 Vikrant Singh
16 Abhiram V. Kulkarni

Indian School of
Mines, Dhanbad
NIT, Surathkal
NIT, Trichy

18 Baladurgesh B.P.

NIT, Trichy

17 Ninad Joshi

Visvesvarya
National Institute of
Technology,
Nagpur
Ramesh Singh

19
20
24
25

Akshay Kumar V.
Navneet Goswami
Adarsh G.
Prashant Srinivasan

NITK, Surathkal
NIT, Silchan
IIT Madras
IIT Madras

26
27
28
23
21

Pothumahanti Srikar
Rohan Karkhanis
Anish R. Patil
Rishivanth T
Aditya Sharma

IIT Madras
IIT Madras
IIT Madras
IIT, Madras
IIT, Roorkee

22
29
32
30
31
36
35
33

Sadgir Pradyumna Parag


Pranjal Gupta
Aketi Sai Aparna
Anusha H. Lakkavalli
Rutuja Moharil
Joopaaly Himabindu
Britya Ghosh
Ria Modi

IIT, Roorkee
IIT BHU
IIT, Gandhinagar
NITK, Surathkal
UNIT, Nagpur
IIT Kharagpur
NIT, Durgapur
NIT, Surat

Milind Sohani

34 Namrata V. Nayar

NIT, Trichy

Ravi Banavar

37
38
49
43

IISER
NIT, Silchan
IIT Guwahati
IIT Kharagpur

C.P. Rao
BVS Viswadham
Credit Suiss

48 Yara Manisha
50 Subhash Yeola

IIT Kharagpur
IIT Roorkee

N.L.Sarda
Credit Vidya Co.

39 Medha Rath
41 Asmita priyadarshini
44 Mudduluru Jahnavi Mrudula

NIT Rourkela
NIT Rourkela
NIT, Calicut

Prof. Ajit Kulkarni

47 Ruchika Nayak

NIT, Rourkela
RGUKT-IIITNUZVID

A.S. Khanna

Sairam I
Dipankul Bhattacharya
Indupriya M
Darshita Chaturvedi

40 SK. Karishma Chandan

Ashish Juneja
P.Vedagiri
S.S.Joshi

Ravi Banavar
C.P. Rao
Nomura
Nomura

Nomura
Nomura
Milind Sohani

M.B.Patil
Balaji Ramakrishnan
Prabhu Ramachandran
Fractal Analysis
Prakash Chandan Ghosh
S.L.Dhingra

Abhay Karandikar

A.S.Khanna

45 Rajashree Janaksingh Rathod SVNIT, Surat


46 Dixita Vasanbhai Patel
42 Theinmozhi
53 Sagar Manchanda

SVNIT, Surat
University of
Hyderabad
IIT Guwahati

K.V. Venkatesh
Ganesh Ramakrishnana

54 Menghrajajni

IIT Guwahati

Ganesh Ramakrishnana

55
56
57
58

Arnab Roy
Manas Sharma
Ravi Prakash Gupta
Shiv Bhagwan

51 Chirag Jain
52 Kunal Konoi

IIT Guwahati
IIT Guwahati
IIT Jodhpur
IIT Jodhpur
Indian Institute of
Technology, Patna
Indian Institute of
Technology, Patna

powai
Venkatesh Rajamanikarna
Ordersquare
Ordersquare

college name
IIT Kharagpur

Name of Faculty/ Company


CredR

IIT Kharagpur

CredR

Debraj Chakraborty
Upendra Bhandarkar

total

17/05/2016
S.NO.

NAME
1 Kubera Kalyan
Somnath Basu Roy
2 Chowdhary

3 Paresh Yeole

Visvesvarya
National Institute of
Technology,
Nagpur
Prabhu Ramachandran

4
5
6
7

Maulana Azad
National Institute
Technology, Bhopal
IIT Roorkee
IIT Roorkee
IIT Roorkee

Abhinav Soni
Ujjawal Sharma
Raju Maurya
Vishal Khandelwal

8 Sharma Ritvik V.
9 Debarati Bahadury
10
11
12
13

Diksha Dubey
Amit Kabi
Shirley Sinha
Apoorva Singh

V. Karthik
Topper
Topper
Upgrade

IIT Roorkee
Reliance Jio Infocomm Ltd
Gujarat Forensic
Science University N.G.Shah
NIT, Durgapur
IIT Guwahati
IIT Kharagpur
IIT Roorkee

Ambarish Kunwar
Tanmay Bhandarkkar
Avijit Maji
Alok Shukla

14 Iti Gautam

IIT Roorkee

Ambarish Kunwar

15 Madhurima Choudhary

Ambarish Kunwar

18 Vartika Verma

NIT, Durgapur
PDPM IITDM,
Jabalpur
SVNIT, Surat
Symbiosis Institute
of Design

19 Vivek Lata

IIT Jodhpur

16 Singhal Shivani
17 Aditya Jaiswal

Total;

R.K. ShyamaSunder
Aftal Alam
Soumya Mukharjee
National Bank Exchange India
Ltd.

18/05/2016
S.NO.

NAME
1 Rahul Kamila
2 Sumit Ranjan Sahoo
3 Pronit Ghosal

IIT Kharagpur
IISER, Kolkata
NIT, Calicut

Name of Faculty/ Company


Zebec Marine Consultants
and services Pvt. Ltd.
Debabrata Maiti
Dipankar Saha

4 Sagar Gupta
5 Amlan Abhisek Nayak

IISER, Pune
IIT, BHU

B.G. Fernandes

NIT, Calicut
NIT, Calicut
NIT, Karnataka
NIT, Durgapur
NIT, Durgapur

Ganesh Ramakrishnan
Tom Mathew
Jyothi Seth
Gopal Patil
Gopal Patil

11 P.H.S.Phanindra
12 Yugal Gupta

IIT Madras
IIT Roorkee

B.G. Fernandes

13 Solanki Abhishek B

IIT Roorkee

Linaroop Ganguly

14 Gopika S.

IISER, Bhopal

Dr. Samir K. Maji

15 Maria Ratilami

Inidain Institute of
Space and
Technology

Amit Agrawal

16
17
18
19

Tanya Purwar
Shephali Mittal
Hitesh Chawla
Aditya Porwal

Indian Institue of
Engineering
Science &
Technology,
Shibpur
IIT Roorkee
IIT, Roorkee
IIT, Delhi

Amit Agrawal
Milind Sohani
Avijit Maji
CredR

20
21
22
23
24

Rajat Kapoor
Ojasvi Monga
Hrishikesh Gajanan Danawe
Vivek Adithya
Nikhil Kumar

IISER, Kolkata
IIT Delhi
IIT Kharagpur
NIT, Trichy
IIT Delhi

Alok Shukla
BARC
Devang Khakhar
Anupama Kowli
CredR

25 Damini Sahu
26 Anjali Rana

BJB Autonomous
College,
Bhubaneswar
HPU, Shimla

Sandip Sen
B.P. Singh

27 Sashi Kiran Mahapatra

IIIT, BBSR

Ambarish Kunwar

28 Sneha M

IISER, Trivendrum

M.S.Balakrishna

29 Maria S.
30 Kuhu Gupta

IISER, Trivendrum
NIT, Raipur

Saourav Pal
Venkatesh Rajaraman

6
7
8
9
10

Akhil S.
Vivek M
Jatin Nayak
Nischal Prasad
Subh Sharma

college name

Total

19/05/2016
S.NO.
1
2
3
4

NAME
Vaisal Gupta
Neel Kamal
Nirmal
Ankita Malarya

5 Pla Sivakumar

6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14

Ovie Soman
Siddharth Singh
Satyapal Gupta
Richa
Sibasis Mohapatra
Yashaswi
Nagubadi Ashok Kumar
Deepak Singh
Sonali Shetty

college name
IIT Delhi
NIT, Hamirpur
SVNIT, Surat
IIT Kharagpur

Name of Faculty/ Company


Nomura
Virendra Singh
Virendra Singh
Indian Register of Shipping

RGUKT, RK Valley Pankaj Dutta


St. Joseph High
School, Peshan,
Pune
NIEC, Delhi
IIT Kharagpur
IIT Kharagpur
NIT Rourkela
IIT Kharagpur
NIT, Hamirpur
IIT Kanpur
NITK, Surathkal

Anirudha Joshi
Ganesh Ramakrishnan
Mozajon DockLtd
Anirudha Joshi
Motilal Oswal Sec. Ltd.
Subhasis Choudhary
TCS
Virendra Sethi

15 Anushree Krishna p.k.


16 Vineet Singh Chauhan

Cochin University
of Science &
Technology
IIT Jodhpur

Pulla Rao

17
18
19
20

N. Divakar
Prashant Baghal
Mohak Kumar
Sreekar Shashank B

IIT BHU
IIT Patna
MNIT, Jaipur
NIT Trichy

V. Karthik
Soumyo Mukharjee
Tarun Kant
Tom V. Mathew

21
22
23
24
25

Adarsh G.
Juttiga Milind
Prince Saurabh
Himanshu Bajaj
Yasaswi Natha

NIT Trichy
NIT, Karnataka
IIT BHU
IIT BHU
IIT BHU

Subhash Babu
A.M. Kulkarni
Rochish Thaokar
Rochish Thaokar
Rochish Thaokar

26 Nimmala Akhil Sai Kiran

NIT Trichy

Pradip Dixit

27 Sutej P. Kulgod
28 Ramavath Prasad Naik
29 Amardeep Kumar

NITK, Surathkal
NITK, Surathkal
NITK, Surathkal

Arpita Sinha
Bikash Kumar Dey
Bikash Kumar Dey

30 Shankar Shan Verma


31 Mohan Agrawal

IIT Ropar
BITS Pilani

Atul Srivastava
Ganesh Ramakrishnan

32 Yasha Jain

IIT BHU

Ambarish Kunwar

33 Prajna C J
34 Godkhindi Shrutikirthi S

NIT, Trichy
NIT, Karnataka
Govt. Engineering
College, Bikaner

Santosh Noronha
Bikash Dey

35 Shanti Choudhary

Sunder Lal Dhingra

36 Ritu Sharma
37 Shreya Suresh
38 Gesu India
39 Rosemary Philip
40
41
42
43

Amina Shijad
Soumya Vohra
Christina W Nathanwal
Harshita Srivastava

Govt. Engineering
College, Bikaner
NIT Trichy
IIT Patna
IISER,
Thiruvanantapuram
IISER,
Thiruvanantapuram
IIT Kharagpur
IIT Kharagpur
IIT Kanpur

A.K. Rastogi
V.S. Raja
Anirudha Joshi
Sandip Kar

44 Snigdha Bhandari

IIT Delhi

Sandip Kar
PWC
DNV GL
Care 24
CITICORP Services India Pvt.
Ltd.

45 Sagar Gupta

IISER, Pune

Ganesh Ramakrishnan

college name

Name of Faculty/ Company


Nostrum Technologies
Pvt,Ltd.
Motilal Oswal Sec. Ltd.

Total

20/05/2016
S.NO.

NAME
1 Aman Kumar
2 Garvit Bhada

IIT Kharagpur
IIT Kharagpur

3
4
5
6
7
8
9

S.M.Mehbub Hassan Laskar


Rachit Agarwal
Vikash Kumar Jha
Yashwant Kumar
Rahul Kumar Rajak
Anurag Gautam
Sidhartha Satapathy

IIT Kharagpur
IIT Kharagpur
IIT Kharagpur
IIT Kharagpur
IIT Kharagpur
IIT Kharagpur
IIT Kharagpur

Motilal Oswal Sec. Ltd.


Crisil
TBNG Capital Advisors

10
11
12
13

Chinmaya Pancholi
Prasad Fadke
Chandan Karwat
Ganesh Somnath Mode

Nomura
Nomura
Deoitle
Prabhu Ramachandran

14
15
16
96

Kumar Saarabg Singh


Akash revankar
Debdeep Dey
Vikas

IIT Kharagpur
IIT Kharagpur
IIT Kharagpur
IIT Madras
Manipal Institute of
Technology
NIT, Karnataka
NIT, Manipal
IIT Kharagpur

97 Akash Dudi
17 Shubham Garg
18 Ashish Pal

IIT Kharagpur
IIT Kanpur
IIT Kanpur

19 Himanshu Natani

IIT Kanpur

SBI mutual Funds


Nomura

Prabhu Ramachandran
Prabhu Ramachandran
Prabhu Ramachandran
Larson & Turbo Lted.
Mazagon Dock Shipbuilders
Ltd.
Cane 24
AFCONS Infrastructure
CARE 24, Hiranandani
Gardens

20 Adarsh Kabra

IIT Kanpur

21 Mrinal Mahajan

IIT Kanpur

CARE 24, Hiranandani


Gardens
CARE 24, Hiranandani
Gardens

22 Tanmay Jain

Amity University

Sushil Mishra

23 Vishnu N Nampoorthiri
24 Mahendra Patel

IISER, Mohali
IISER, PUNE

Ranjit Padinhateeri
Rajashri Chakraborty

25 Prasanjain Mitra

IIT BHU

S.V. Kulkarni

26
27
28
29

IIT BHU
IIT Delhi
IIT Jodhpur
IIT Kharagpur

Aparna Singh
Neural Techfast
Anirudha Joshi
Abhay Karandkar

IITDM
Kancheepuram,
Chennai

Anirudha Joshi

Abhinav Singla
Raghav Mirchandani
Pabba Anu Bharath
V.S.N.Reddt Janga

30 Yash Dhanpal Mehta

31 Svouheer Surendran
32
33
34
35
36

Arnav Saikia
Srinidhi S
Akash Srivastava
Udayan Singh
Shishu Shankar Muni

37 Aravinda De Chinnu
38 Ayush Khandelwal

IITDM
Kancheepuram,
Chennai
Manipal Institute of
Technology
NIT, Karnataka
NIT, Patna
NIT, Rourkela
NIT, Rourkela

41 Rishabh Gupta

NIT, Trichy
NITK, Surathkal
PES Institute of
Technology
PES Institute of
Technology
PES Institute of
Technology

42 Raghuram T.T.

PSG Institute of
Technology &
Applied Research

39 Tejas Lodaya
40 G R Kishna Chand Avatar

Anirudha Joshi
Alankar Alankar
Leena Vacchani
R.K.Shyamasunder
A.B. Rao
K.S. Mallikarjuna Rao
Alankar Alankar
Shoaei Baghani
Ganesh Ramakrishnan
Hrishikesh Gadgil
Dharamveer Singh

V. Ramgopal Rao

44 Apporv Dethe
45 Abhay P. Shah

Sardar Vallabhai
National Institute of
Technology, Surat Raaj Ramsanakaran
SGGSIE & T,
NANDED
Shoaei Baghani
SVNIT, Surat
S.V. Kulkarni

46 Praveen Kumar Panku

VNRVJIET

Vivek Agarwal

47 Atul Kumar Verma

IIT Madras

48 Sumit Sapanrao Jiwane


98 Maharnab Mitra

IIT Madras
IIT Roorkee

Amarish Kunwar
Shapporjia & Pallernji
Construction Ltd.

49 Abu Taub Shaik

Gayatri Vidhya
Prasad College of
Engineering

Yaduvansh Krishnakant
43 Sharma

Upendra Bhandarkar

50
51
52
53

Samruddha Kokare
Prakhar Doorwar
Lokesh A. Tayade
Harsh Kumar Gugale

NITK, Trichy
`IIT BHU
IISER, Pune
IIT BHU

Alankar Alankar
BARC, Mumbai
R.K.Shyamasunder
Shoaei Baghani

54 Shubham Madhesia
55 Yash Nalwaya

IIT BHU
IIT Delhi

Alankar Alankar
Nomura

56
57
58
59
60
99
61
62
63
64

IIT Patna
NITK, Surathkal
NITK, Surathkal
NITK, Surathkal
VNIT
NIT Rourkela
NIT, Agartala
IIT Delhi
IIT Delhi
Anna University

Krishna Jonnalaggada
Shoaei Baghani
Shoaei Baghani
Shoaei Baghani
Vivek Agarwal
Anirudha Joshi
KV Venkatesh
Edelweiss
Upgrade
K.V, Venkatesh

65 Rama Dhali
66 Anna Maria Dominic

IISER, Trivendrum
IISER, Trivendrum

Sourav Pal
Rudneva A. Fernades

67 Injarapu Pravalhika

IIT Guwahati

68 Somya Goel

IIT Kanpur

69
70
71
72
73
74

IIT Kanpur
IIT Kharagpur
IIT Kharagpur
IIT Kharagpur
IIT Madras
IIT, Jodhpur

The Minimalist
CARE 24, Hiranandani
Gardens
CARE 24, Hiranandani
Gardens

Jatin Kalra
Venkatesh Choubey
Rohan Chetan Tahnki
Utkarsh S. Pathe
Pratik C. Mundle
Anubhab Panda
Chayanika Hazarika
Rajat Kumar Surana
Karan Gupta
Karpurmanjari Kkati

Meenal Gupta
Snehal Pachorkar
Palak Goyal
Karishma Manipura
Anjali N
Sisodiya Vrushali

Deoitle
SBI mutual Funds
Amiya Kumar

75 Deepshi Garg

IIT, Jodhpur

ERPNext, Neelkanta Business


Park

76 Ankita R Morankara

Institute of
Chemical
Engineering,
Mumbai

Sanjay Mahajan

77 Shraavya Rao
78 Anjali Krishna S
79
80
81
82
83

Dushali
Ahana Bhattacharya
Naushita Sharma
Hasa Mohapatra
Pooja Rajendra Naik

Institute of
Chemical
Engineering,
Mumbai
NISER,
Bhubaneswar
NISER,
Bhubaneswar
NIT, Durgapur
NIT, Rourkela
NIT, Rourkela
NITK, Surathkal

84 Prinyanka Chouksey

SGGSIE & T,

85 Aparna Deshpande

SGGSIE & T,
Stella Maris
College, Chennai

86 Lian Mathew

Sanjay Mahajan
Sourav Pal
Nanda Kishore
Ratul Dasgupta
Bakul Rao
Narendra G. Shah
Shoaei Baghani

Amiya Kumar

87 Meghana Ghosh

University of
Calcutta

88 Priyanka Brahma

Visvesvarya
National Institute of
Technology,
Nagpur
M.P. Guururanjan

89 Shipa Sharma

Visvesvarya
National Institute of
Technology,
Nagpur
Dipti Gupta

90 Rajalakshmy R.
91 Gayatri Anil
92
93
94
95

Paridhi Jain
Arzoo
Akanksha Dhayal
Ramya Madhuri D.

Ashish Singh

Santosh J.Gharpure
Subhasisi Choudhary
C. Pulla Rao
IIT, Guwahati
IIT, Guwahati
IIT Madras
IIT Roorkee

Safety First Insurance


Consultancy

NAME

college name

Name of Faculty/ Company

Mohit Kharkwal
Nikhil Garg
Naitik Jain
Yash Kariwal
Vinit Hase
Vaibhav Gupta
Sarthak Badjatiya
Kunal Kulbhushan Jain

IIT Kharagpur
IIT Kharagpur
IIT Kharagpur
IIT Kharagpur
IIT Kharagpur
IIT Kharagpur
IIT Kharagpur
IIT Kharagpur

Nomura
Nomura
Deutsche Bank
Deutsche Bank

Hardhik Rajpal
Akash Verma
Raja Ambarish
Rajat Gupta
Ankita Agarwal
Skanda Upamanya
Anupreet Porwal
Akhil Mishra
Rouzif Rasheed Moopan
Shree Vishnu K
R. Nanta Kumar
Akhil Ashok
Kranti Tej

IIT Kharagpur
IIT Kharagpur
IIT Kharagpur
IIT Kharagpur
IIT Kanpur
IIT Kanpur
IIT Kanpur
IIT Kanpur
IIT Madras
IIT Kanpur
IIT Kanpur
IIT Madras
IIT Madras

Tata Institute of Fundamental


Reseach Centre
Deutsche Bank
Reliance Industries Ltd.
Larson & Turbo Lted.
Deutsche Bank
Deutsche Bank
Deutsche Bank
Deutsche Bank
Indian Register of Shipping
Deutsche Bank
Deutsche Bank
B7, Nirlon Knowledge Park
Vodafone

NIT, Trichy

Sarika Mehra

96 Shallbh Tiwari
Total

21/05/2016
S.NO.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21

22 A. Balaji Ganesh

Intellcap
Deutsche Bank

23 Karan Vir Singh Sodhi


24 Arun P. Vasudev
Tadiparthi Satya Venkata
25 Seshagiri
26 Korada Nitesh

IIT BHU
NIT, Calicut

Vodafone India
Anil Kulkarni

NITK, Surathkal
NITK, Surathkal

A.M. Kulkarni
A.M. Kulkarni

27 Shreyas Sridhar
28 Srhishti Chaturvedi
29 Ritika Sharma

NIT, Trichy
IIT Kanpur
IIT Kanpur

Subhas Babu
Deutsche Bank
Deutsche Bank

30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37

IIT Madras
IIT Kharagpur
IIT Kanpur
IIT Kharagpur
IIT Kanpur
IIT Kanpur
NIT, Calicut
IIT Kanpur

Deutsche Bank

college name

Name of Faculty/ Company

NAME
1 Aditya Bhola

college name
IIT Kharagpur

Name of Faculty/ Company


D'essence Consultin

2 Ishan R. Patel
3 Dinkar B. Nithin

NIT, Surat
NIT, Raipur

Arpita Sinha
Shilpa Ranade

4 Avirup Kumdu

IIT BHU

A.S. Khanna

5 Sreehari K
6 Sankalp Gupta

National Institute of
Technolgy Calicut B.G. Fernandes
JECRC, Jaipur
Kannan Moudgalya

Shruti Shivkumar
Praniti Agrawal
Nidhi Patni
Triyansha Vijayvargiya
Meenakshi shandilya
Arnab Dey
Vrindavani S
Nimisha Gupta

Deutsche Bank
Deutsche Bank
Deutsche Bank
Anil Kulkarni
Credit Suisse, Hiranandani

Total

22/05/2016
S.NO.

NAME

23/05/2016
S.NO.

7 Dammalapati Sai Krishna


8 Arindam Debnath
9 Md. Afroz Khan

NIT, Karnataka
St. Stephens
College, Delhi
IIT Madras

Rajendra P. Vedula
Rajarshi Chakraborty
Indian Register of Shipping

10
11
12
13
14

Parth Talati
Deepak Sharma
Aniket kale
Piyush Hadke
Nitish Baid

IIT Madras
IIT Kharagpur
IIT Kharagpur
IIT Kharagpur
IIT Kharagpur

Quezx

15 Soham Debnath

IIT Kharagpur

16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26

IIT Kharagpur
IIT BHU
IIT BHU
IIT Guwahati
IIT Guwahati
IIT Delhi
IIT Madras
IIT Madras
IIT Madras
IIT Madras
IIT Madras

RKSV Securities India Ltd.


Faasos Food Services Pvt
Ltd.
Vodafone
Vodafone
The Minimalist
Vodafone
Accenture
Indian Register of Shipping
Avrion Pro
21 knots
ONGC
Indian Register of Shipping

27 Anwesha Bhattacharya
28 Asima Abidi

Indian Institue of
Engineering
Science &
Technology,
Shibpur
University of Delhi

Krishnedu Sinha
Ganesh Viswanath

29 Medha Srivasta

Motilal Nehru
National Institute of
Technology,
Allahabad
Anirudha Joshi

30 R. Parvathi

Vellalar Colllege of
Engineering, Erode K.S. Mallikarjuna Rao

Tanmay Chimurkar
Rahul Kapur
Anannya Choudhary
Jagarapu Chakri
Abhinandan Kumar Ary
Bhavya Basal
H. Tejdeep Reddy
Sovik Mazumder
Anas Mustafa
Roshan Mohammad
Vishnu Prasad

31 Meghana Makkena
32 Purva Milind Tendulkar
33 Rhythem Das
34 Dhananjay Kumar
35 Swadipta Roy
36 Varsha V

37 Sahana V.
38 Rama Bhattacharya
39 Anjali Rana
40 M. Hemalatha

Marico India Ltd.


Edelweiss
D'essence Consultin

GITAPM University S.V.D. Nageshwara Rao


CDEP, Pune
Varsha Apte
IIT Kanpur
National Institute of
Design
B.K. Chakraborty
V.S. Raja
PES Institute of
Technology
Shubhasis Choudhary
Sardar Vallabhai
National Institute of
Technology, Surat T.I. Eldho
Visva Bharati
University
HPU, Shimla
B.P. Singh
AP IIIT RGUKT, RK
valley
Vedula R P

Vinay A. Juvekar

42 Sethulakshmi A S

S.V. National
Institute of
Technology, Surat
Amruta Viswa
Vidyapeetham

43 Shubham B. Karpe

BITS Pilani

Upendra Bhandarkar

41 kavya Vasudeva

C.P. Rao

44 Yash Chowbey

IIIT, Vodadara

45 S. Lakshman Kumar

Thyagaraja College
of Engineering,
Madurai
Raaj Ramsanakaran

46 Rudraksh Garg

Hans Raaj College,


University of Delhi K.S. Mallikarjuna Rao

47 Sidharth Prabhu N
48 Soupayan Bose

Sri
Jayachamurajaend
ra College of
Engineering
SICE, Mysore
Anupama Kowli

49 Raghunandan S
50 Shallabh Tiwari

Sharad S. Sane

Sri
Jayachamurajaend
ra College of
Engineering
D.N. Sinha
Safety First Insurance
IIT Roorkee
Consultancy

Total

24/05/2016
S.NO.

NAME

college name

Name of Faculty/ Company

1
2
3
4

Aastha Agrawal
Arpit Singh
Anmol Gupta
Lopamudra Baliarsingh

Deutsche Bank
DB Centre
DB Centre

5
6
7
8
9

Harikesh
Sudip Singh Janmoal
Sudheendra Rao K
Arham Ahmed Bijapur
Pallavi Sahu

IIT Delhi
IIT Delhi
IIT Delhi
IIT Madras
Central University
of Jharkhand
IIT Bhubaneswar
NITK, Surathkal
NIT, Karnataka
IIT Roorkee

Y.S Rao
Ranjan Benarjee
Y.S Rao
Balaji Ramakrishnan
E. Chandrasekhar

10 Harsh Agarwal

Malaviya National
Institute of
Technology, Jaipur A.K. Rastogi

11
12
13
14

Paras Tehria
Vipasha Jain
Shubham Amraotkar
Harsh Bajaj

IIT Kharagpur
IIT Kharagpur
NIT Raipur
NIT Trichy

Flytxt Mobile Solution Pvt. Ltd.


Deutsche Bank
S.N. Merchant
S.N. Merchant

15
16
17
18
19
20
21

Vaishanavi Kommaraju
Saumya Dixit
Abhishek Mukharjee
Vibhor Agnihotri
Aishwarya
Nikhil Kumar Kedia
Mohammad Toufiq Haji

IIT Kharagpur
IIT BHU
IIT Kharagpur
IIT Kanpur
IIT Kanpur
IIT Kanpur
IIT Roorkee

Flytxt Mobile Solution Pvt. Ltd.


Vodafone
India Quotient
Avanti
Ernst and young
Shop 101
Thysenkrup

Total

25/05/2016
S.NO.

NAME

college name

Name of Faculty/ Company

1 Govind Waghmare
2 Chetan Meena

College of
Engineering,
Puneq
IIT Guwahati

Virendra Singh
K.V. Venkatesh

3
4
5
6

Pranabesh Bala
Manish Goyal
Devang Kulshreshtha
Deepak Kumar

Jadavpur University S.V. Kulkarni


IIT Kharagpur
IIT BHU
Ganesh Ramakrishnan
Anna University
Ambarish Kunwar

7
8
9
10
11

Anjik Choudhary
Arpan Kumar Agarwal
Arzoo Bhasin
Sphurti Sawant
Prem Sinwar

Jadavpur University Arindam Sarkar


NIT, Warangal
Subimal Ghosh
Sushil Mishra
CDEP, Pune
Puru Kulkarni
SVNIT, Surat
Maryam Shejoei

Total

27/05/2016
S.NO.

NAME

college name

Name of Faculty/ Company

IIT Kanpur

ACC Concrete Ltd.

IIT Kanpur
IIT Roorkee
IIT Roorkee
IIT Roorkee
IIT Roorkee
IIT Roorkee
IIT Roorkee
IIT Roorkee
IIT Roorkee

Sanofi Aventis
Pulse Edu Concept
Haggout Education Pvt. Ltd.
BARC
Topper
BARC

10 Shubham Sharma

IIT Roorkee

Holachef Hospitality Pvt. Ltd.

11 Kunal Mehta
12 Vaishali Jhalani

Holachef Hospitality Pvt. Ltd.


Virendra Singh

13 Munmum Twisha

IIT Roorkee
NIT Surat
Patna Womens
College

14 Aishwarya Rajguru

Visvesvarya
National Institute of
Technology,
Nagpur
S A Khaparde

1 Arka Goswami

2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9

Ishan Singh
Vikas Kumar
Vaibhav Agrawal
Sandeep Kushwaha
Ravi Kumar
Deepesh Yadav
Bhaskar Ballabh Saikia
Ravi Shankar D
Saikh Abdhu Gaffaoor

PPFS Mutual Fund


Indusos, Sakinaka

Alok Shukla

Heena Mohammed Afzal


15 Manusri

Karunya University Rinti Benarjee

16 Anushree Vilas Pimpalkar


17 Alisha Mahapatra

Punjab Technical
University,
Jalandhar
NIT Rourkela

Shripad P. Mahulikar
Shilpa Ranade

Ganesh Ramakrishnan

19 Ojjasvi Ouri
20 Jasleen Kaur

Sri gurugovind
Institute of
Enginnering &
Technlogy
Lady Sri Ram
College
PES Chandigarh

21 Savina

PES Chandigarh

Bhaskaran Raman

22 Rizul Agrarwal

PES Chandigarh

Bhaskaran Raman

23 Akshita Kalra

PES Chandigarh

24
25
26
27
28
29

NIT, Hamirpur
IIT Kharagpur
IIT Kanpur
IIT Kanpur
IIT Delhi
IIT Delhi

Aridham Sarkar
SBI mutual Funds
ACC Concrete Ltd.
ACC Concrete Ltd.
Deutsche Bank
Deutsche Bank

30 Kanu Priya
31 Dilip Kumar

IIT Roorkee
IIT Roorkee

Vodafone
Castiko Sgile

32 Vidisha Nakhwa
33 Chiranjeev Singh Sirola

Institute of
Chemical
Technology
NIT Surat

Vinay A. Juvekar
Kishore Chatterjee

34 Aiswarya Kumar
35 Shokeen Kalyan

IIT Kharagpur
IIT BHU

Lanxess India Pvt. Ltd.,


B.K. Chakraborty

36 Sodha Vatsal

NIT Surat

Maryam Shejoei

37 Supratik Sinha
38 Rahul Kumar
39 Mayukh Dasaratharaman

S A Khaparde

40 Dheeraj Gupta
41 Francis Jose
42 Aditya Bodke

Jadavpur University
IIT Guwahati
Ashoka University
Engineering
College, Bikaner
IISER, Bhopal
NIT, Warangal

43
44
45
46
47
48

Veer Surendra Sai


University of
Technology
IIT Roorkee
IIT Roorkee
IIT Roorkee
IIT Roorkee
IITB

18 Bindiya S. Telgate

Apil Sharma
Abhishek Kumar Jain
Bhavana Uttamchandani
Sapna Tuteja
Pratyusha Sharma
Ritu Garg

Siddhartha Behera
Rahul Kumar Goyal
Mrigank Sharma
Bignya Ranjan Pathi
Anula Agrawal
Amruta Rokade
Total

K. Naarayanan
Bhaskaran Raman

Gopal Krishna Srinivasan


S.L. Dhinga
Subhabrata Das
Rajaneesh Bharadwaj

Vivek Agarwal
Ramsubramaniam
Ramsubramaniam
Dharamveer Singh
Ramsubramaniam
Shilpa Ranade

28/05/2016
S.NO.

NAME
1 Manish Goyal
2 Soumen Saha

college name
IIT Kharagpur
IIT Kharagpur

3 Kinshuk Ghatak

IIT Kanpur
Banaras Hindu
Universtiy
NIT Kurukshetra

R. Gopalan Rajaraman
Subimal Ghosh

NAME

college name

Name of Faculty/ Company

23
2
15
16

Pintu Kumar Roy


Vaibhav Swarnkar
Abhishek Kumar
Bipin Kumar

Indian Makitime
Universtiy,
Visakhapatnam
IIT Roorkee
NIT Patna
NIT Patna

K.G.Suresh
Quetzal Online Pvt. Ltd.
Ganesh Ramakrishnan
Ganesh Ramakrishnan

24
3
4
6

Abhinav Shekhar Vasista


Abhishek Kumar
Abhimanyu Sharma
Praveen Prashant

IIIT, Jabalpur
IIT Roorkee
IIT Roorkee
IIT Madras

Sushil Mishra
Order Square
Loanstreet
Owven Financial

4 Pratima Shukla
5 Adtiya Kompella

Name of Faculty/ Company


APL Ligistics

Total

30/05/2016
S.NO.

9 Puja Shukla

Birla Institute of
Technology, Mesra Maryam Shejoei

10 Cherry Maskara

Birla Institute of
Technology, Mesra Maryam Shejoei

1
7
8
17
18
19
5

Teri University
NIT, Karnataka
NIT, Karnataka
IIT Roorkee
NIT Bhopal
IIT Roorkee
IIT Roorkee

Shweta Kalia
Thanvi Senathiraja
Apoorva A
Ayushi Agrawal
Ojal Sethi
Aayushi Garg
Umed Pratap Singh

11 Anubhav Bhasin

IIT Kharagpur

12 Sahil Gakhar
13 Subham Madheysia

IIT Roorkee
IIT Roorkee

Shireesh Kedare
Prof. Jadhav
Prof. Jadhav
Sanjay Mahajan
Maryam Shejoei
Kumar Hemant Singh
NIT, Arunachal Pradesh
Hyperkonnect Techologies
Pvt. Ltd.
National Institute of Industrial
Engineering
Appeti

14 Gautham Sridhar
20 Joshi Rushabh Purushottam

VIT University,
Vellore

Subhasis Choudhari

21 Mali Vikram Babaso

PVG's COET, Pune Abhayankar Karandikar


VIIT, Kondhwa BK,
Pune
Abhayankar Karandikar

22 Kedar B. Chaturvedi
25 Subhirajeet Majhi

Viswakarma
Institute of
Technology, Pune
NIT Rourkela

Uday Khedker
Debraj Chakraborty

26 Prasanmit Nath

NIT Rourkela

Debraj Chakraborty

27 Shashank Dilip Benadikar

PES Institute of
Technology,
Bangalore

Sridhar Balasubramanian

Total

31/05/2016
S.NO.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10

11
12
13
14
15

NAME
Deepak Vasman
Jeet Patel
Ashish Das
Shubhadip Mallick
Shobhan Mondal
Jeffrey Josanne M
Deenaz Fuljahalay
Shruti Mehta
Deepak Meena
Tulsi Choudhary

college name
IIT Kharagpur
IIT Kanpur
IIT Kanpur
IIT Kanpur
IIT Kanpur
Anna University
IIT Guwahati
IIT Roorkee
IIT Roorkee
IIT Roorkee

Sandeep Kumar R Pandey


Mili Jain
Alankrita Bhatt
Prachi Chandak
Chhandita Chavan

Sri Ramdevbaba
college of
engineering and
MGMT, Nagpur
IIT Bombay
IIT Kanpur
BITS Pilani
IIIIT, Pune

Name of Faculty/ Company


Edelweiss
Cred R

Ganesh Ramakrishnan
Shripad Garge
Shripad Garge

16 Bal Krishna

IIT Delhi

17 Shubham

IIT Roorkee

18 Sukanya Arya

IIT Roorkee

19 Anurag Ranjan
20 Shubham Kumar

IIT Roorkee
IIT Kharagpur

V. Ramgopal Rao
Anirudha Joshi
Animesh Kumar
Maryam Shejoei
Uday Khedker
ZUVER Jobbie Servies India
Private Limited
A R Rusihikesh Planners ,
Interiors of Architects
A R Rusihikesh Planners ,
Interiors of Architects
A R Rusihikesh Planners ,
Interiors of Architects
Fitch Ratings

21 Pinak Ajay Kulkarni


22 Sriram Rangarajan

NIT, Jalandhar
NIT, Patna

Amit Agrawal
Vivek Agarwal

Total

01/06/2016
S.NO.

NAME
1 Arihant Jain

college name
IIT Kharagpur

5 Avantika Deshpande

Indian institute of
Science, Bangolore
Visva Bharati
University
IIT Roorkee
Manipal Institute of
Technology

6 Swapnil Gupta

IIT Roorkee

2 Himanshu Gupta
3 Souvik Dey
4 Priyal

Name of Faculty/ Company

K.S. Mallikarjuna Rao


Rajarshi Chakraborty
Rushikesh Architects
P.V. Balaji
National Institute of Industrial
Engineering

Total

other dates
S.NO.

NAME
20 Anuj Gopal
5 Vipul Bajpai
9 Vidit K. Shah
10
11
12
13
17
16
8

Deepak Yadav
Sachin Prajapati
Manoj Baishya
Abhijjit E.K.
Siddhant Singh Dangi
Abhishek Dahiya
Sruthy J Das

college name
IIT Kharagpur
IIT BHU
SRM University,
Chennai
Govt. Engineering
College, Bikaner
NIT, Kurukshetra
NIT, Durgapur
IISER, Kolkata
IIT Kanpur
IIT Kharagpur
IISER, PUNE

Name of Faculty/ Company


Equifax credit information
services
Shilpa Ranade
R.K.Shyamasunder
Virendra Singh
S.S. Joshi
Shilpa Ranade
Hari M. Verma
Credit Suisse, Hiranandani
MDL
Basantakumar Nandi
Equifax credit information
services

15 Kashti manghani

IIT Kharagpur

18 B. Swetha

VNR Vignana jyothi


institute of
engineering and
technology
Chetan S. Solanki

19 W. viditha
7 Ghanendra Shrivastava

VNR Vignana jyothi


institute of
engineering and
technology
Chetan S. Solanki
IIT Roorkee
Munshi

1 A. Angamuthu
2 S. Ramesh
3 Alokika ganguly
4 Urvashi

PSG Institute of
Technology &
Applied Research
IITB, Mumbai
Banaras Hindu
Universtiy
Lady Irwin College

V. Karthik
V. Karthik
Ashutosh Kumar
Kannan Moudgalya

University of
Petroleum and
Energy Studies
IIT Kharagpur

A.S. Khanna

NAME
1 Gaurav Shah
2 Utkarsh Maurya

college name
IIT Kanpur
IIT Kanpur

Name of Faculty/ Company


Nielsen Pvt. Ltd.
Nielsen Pvt. Ltd.

3 Kothuri Lakshmi Ravali

IIT Madras
R.V.C.E.,
Bangolore

Eyerise Technologies

IIIT, MK
G.S. College,
Khamgoon

Sundhararajarao Sudarshan

Tezpur University

Anindya Datta

6 Akshaya Venkatakrishnan
14 Mudit Singhal

Total

06/06/2016
S.NO.

4 Vikram Rajagopalan
5 Aparna M
6 Karan Sailesh Selarka
Himangshu Pratim
7 Bhattachary

8 Rakshit Gowda B.
9 Jyothi Kataria

FOSSEE

Sambasivarao Kotha

National Institute of
Engineering,
Mysore
Krishna Jonnalaggada
Maharaja Ranjith
Singh College
Ranjith Padinhateri

10 Udit Kumar Das

ISERC

Santanu Kumar Ghosh

11 Nitin Rawat
12 Rakesh Chhipa
13 Snani Shrdtriya

IIT Kharagpur
IIT Kharagpur
ZHCET, Aligarh

Godrej
Reliance Industries Ltd.
Balaji Ramakrishnan

14 Bhargav V.

The National
Institute of
Engineering,
Mysore

15 Gulshan Kumar Gaur

IIT Kanpur

16 Sunil Niraula
17 Subham Sharma
18 Danara Narayana Rao

M.S. Ramaiah
Institute of
Technology
Jaypee Institute of
Technology
IIT Kharagpur

J. Adinarayana
Magic I media & Analysis Pvt.
Ltd.

B.V.S. Viswanathan
Abhay Karandkar
Upgrade

19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29

Ayush Singh
Swadhin Ajay Thakkar
Vikram Rajagopalan
Manohar G.N
Yash Laddha
Nakul surana
Anurag Tomar
Anuj Singh
Satyam Sahu
Harshav Raj
Ravi Shankar

Fernandes
Karandikar

IIT Kanpur
IIT Kanpur
K.I.E.T
K.I.E.T
K.I.E.T
IIT Kharagpur
IIT Kharagpur

30 Monika Upadhyay

31 Alisha Chakraborty
32 Antara Sharma
33 Shilpa Sharma
34 Abhishek Mitra
35 Tanmay Pani
36 Nikhil Sharma
37 Akshay Honrao
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
46
47
48

Arya Tanmay Gupta


Amit Kabi
Nishant Kumar
Ayush Shukla
Gowtham Kumar Karanam
C. J Naveena
Shaigal Mustafa
Nikhil Menghrajani
Inderpreet Sing Chhabre
Abhishek Verma

49 Megha Goel
50 M. Vageesh
51 Rama Limaye

52 N. Manisha
53 Shambala N. Shinde
54 Arvind Jha
55
56
57
58
59
60
61

Avijit Maji
Avijit Maji
Avijit Maji

Amiya Kumar
S.V. National
Institute of
Technology, Surat
Pandicherry
University
VSSUT, Burla
NISER, Jatni
NISER
St. Stephens's
College, Delhi
BITS Pilani
Ramanujan
College
IIT Guwahati
IIT Kharagpur
IIT Delhi
IIT Madras
IIT Kharagpur
IIT Kharagpur
IIT Guwahati
IIT Jodhpur
IIT Roorkee

Haripriya Gundimeda
Dipti Gupta
Sourav Pal
Baponta Ku. Nandi
Amiya Kumar
Naresh Chandiramani
Raaj Ramsanakaran
Tanmay Bhandarkar
Sanjay Mahajan
Nomura
21 knots
BARC
Ambit Private Holding
Ganesh Ramakrishnan
Larson & Turbo Lted.
Accenture

G.B. Pant
Universtiy of
Agriculture of
Technologies
Atul Srivastava
SSN College of
Engineering
Vivek Agarwal
Symbiosis Institute
of Design
Anirudha Joshi
M.S. Ramaiah
Institute of
Technology
Pune University
Srimata Vaishanvi
Devi University

V. Karthik
Sanjay Mahajan
Bernard L. Menezes

62
63
64
65

5 Vidit Jain

Tansa/4000
amount to be
refunded

19/05/16

Kavi Arya
1 Abhishek Acharya

Kavi Arya

2 Amanpreet Singh

NIT, Meghalaya
USICT, IP,
Newdelhi

3 Amit Raushan

NIT, Meghalaya

Kavi Arya

4 Avilash Mohanty
5 Bhalchandra K. Naik

University school of
information of
communication
technology
Kavi Arya
Thakur College of
Engineering
Kavi Arya

6 Chinmay Sandesh Patil

Ramrao Adik
Institute of
Technology

7 Harinder Singh Chouhan

University school of
information of
communication
technology
Kavi Arya

8 Jai

NIT, Meghalaya

9 K.V.S. Sumakar

University school of
information of
communication
technology
Kavi Arya

10 Kartikeyan Venkatesh
Khan Mohammad Imran
11 Abubankar

12 Mukesh D. Prajapati
13 Subham Baranwal
14 Tushar D. Shah
15 Vekariya Earnest Popatlal
16 Jay S. Parekh
17 Keyur H. Rakholiya
18 Sanket R. Bhimani

Kavi Arya

Kavi Arya

Kavi Arya

Ramrao Adik
Institute of
Technology

Kavi Arya

F.R.CRCE

Kavi Arya

Ramrao Adik
Institute of
Technology
NIT, Meghalaya
DharamSingh
Desai University
DharamSingh
Desai University
DharamSingh
Desai University
DharamSingh
Desai University

Kavi Arya
Kavi Arya
Kavi Arya
Kavi Arya
Kavi Arya
Kavi Arya
Kavi Arya

19 Abhishek Rathore

J.K. Instiute of
applied physics
and technology

Kavi Arya

20 Aditya Kumar

J.K. Instiute of
applied physics
and technology

Kavi Arya

21 Gorji Parameswar Sampath

J.K. Instiute of
applied physics
and technology

Kavi Arya

22 Jatin Mittal

J.K. Instiute of
applied physics
and technology

Kavi Arya

23 Gopineedi Harsha Vardhan

J.K. Instiute of
applied physics
and technology

Kavi Arya

24 Keshav Bihani

J.K. Instiute of
applied physics
and technology

Kavi Arya

25 Raj Krishna Srivastava


26 Ankur Panwar
27 Tanish Garg

J.K. Instiute of
applied physics
and technology
Maharaja College,
Agra
Maharaja College,
Agra

Kavi Arya
Kavi Arya
Kavi Arya

29 Bhavesh Jadav

Pune Institue of
Computer
Technology
Thakur College of
Engineering

30 Manish Milind Tathode

Walchand College
of Engineering,
Sangli

Kavi Arya

31 Pritish Prakash Salunke

Walchand College
of Engineering,
Sangli

Kavi Arya

32 Sushant Virupaksha Bedage

Walchand College
of Engineering,
Sangli

Kavi Arya

33 Varad Madan Karmakar

Walchand College
of Engineering,
Sangli

Kavi Arya

28 Shruti Manish Kothadia

Kavi Arya
Kavi Arya

Department

Internal/
DEPARTURE
NO. OF
External Hostel allotted ARRIVAL DATE
DATE
DAYS
External
2
02/05/16
10/07/16
52
External
2
02/05/16
10/07/16
52

IDC

Internal

02/05/16

10/07/16

52

Chemical Engineering

Internal
External
External

11
11
2

02/05/16
02/05/16
03/05/16

10/07/16
10/07/16
10/07/16

52
52
52

External
External
External
Internal
External
External
External
Internal
External
External

11
2
2
9
11
11
2
2
7
2

03/05/16
04/05/16
04/05/16
04/05/16
04/05/16
05/05/16
09/05/16
09/05/16
12/05/16
13/05/16

10/07/16
10/07/16
10/07/16
10/07/16
10/07/16
08/07/16
09/07/16
10/07/16
10/07/16
10/07/16

52
52
52
52
52
52
60
52
52
52

Civil Engineering

Internal/
External Hostel allotted
External
Internal
External
External
External
Internal

2
2
2
2
2
2

Civil Engineering

Internal
External
External
External

2
3
3
3

16/05/2016
16/05/2016
16/05/2016
16/05/2016

10/07/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/2016

55
55
55
55

Mechanical

Internal

16/05/2016

10/07/2016

55

Aerospace Engineering Internal


Mathematics
Internal

5
5

16/05/2016
16/05/2016

10/07/2016
10/07/2016

55
55

Department
Civil Engineering

Civil Engineering

DEPARTURE
NO. OF
ARRIVAL DATE
DATE
DAYS
16/05/2016
10/07/2016
55
16/05/2016
10/07/2016
55
16/05/2016
10/07/2016
55
16/05/2016
10/07/2016
55
16/05/2016
10/07/2016
55
16/05/2016
10/07/2016
55

Civil Engineering
Civil Engineering
Mechanical

Internal
Internal
Internal

5
5
5

16/05/2016
16/05/2016
16/05/2016

10/07/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/2016

55
55
55

Internal

16/05/2016

10/07/2016

55

Internal

16/05/2016

10/07/2016

55

Internal
Internal
External
External

6
6
7
7

16/05/2016
16/05/2016
16/05/2016
16/05/2016

10/07/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/2016

55
55
55
55

External
External
External
External
Internal

7
7
7
7
7

16/05/2016
16/05/2016
16/05/2016
16/05/2016
16/05/2016

16/05/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/2016

60
55
55
55
55

Internal
Internal
Internal
Internal
Internal
External
Internal
Internal

7
9
10
10
10
11
11
11

16/05/2016
16/05/2016
16/05/2016
16/05/2016
16/05/2016
16/05/2016
16/05/2016
16/05/2016

10/07/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/2016
08/07/2016
10/07/2016

55
55
55
55
55
55
53
55

Internal

11

16/05/2016

10/07/2016

55

Internal
Internal
Internal
External

15
16
15-c
15-c

16/05/2016
16/05/2016
16/05/2016
16/05/2016

10/07/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/2016

55
55
55
55

Internal
External

15-c
15-c

16/05/2016
16/05/2016

10/07/2016
10/07/2016

55
55

Internal
Internal
Internal

15 - c
15 -c
15-c

16/05/2016
16/05/2016
16/05/2016

10/07/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/2016

55
55
55

Internal

15-c

16/05/2016

10/07/2016

55

Internal

15 - c

16/05/2016

10/07/2016

55

Internal

15-c

16/05/2016

10/07/2016

55

Internal

15-c

16/05/2016

10/07/2016

55

CSE

Internal
Internal

15-c
Tansa

16/05/2016
16/05/2016

10/07/2016
10/07/2016

55
55

CSE

Internal

Tansa

16/05/2016

10/07/2016

55

Mechanical
System control &
Engineering

CTARA
CTARA
Electrical
Civil Engineering
FOSSEE
Bio Technology
Civil Engineering
System control &
Engineering

Civil Engineering

Computer Science
Metallurgy & Material
Science
Electrical
Metallurgy & Material
Science
Metallurgy & Material
Science

External
Internal
External
External

Tansa
Tansa
Tansa
Tansa

16/05/2016
16/05/2016
16/05/2016
16/05/2016

10/07/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/2016

55
55
55
55

Electrical

Internal

Tansa

16/05/2016

10/07/2016

55

Mechanical

Internal

Tansa

16/05/2016

10/07/2016

55

Department

Internal/
DEPARTURE
NO. OF
External Hostel allotted ARRIVAL DATE
DATE
DAYS
External
2
17/05/2016
10/07/2016
55

IDC

External

17/05/2016

10/07/2016

55

FOSSEE

Internal

17/05/2016

10/07/2016

55

Mechanical

Internal
External
External
External

5
7
7
7

17/05/2016
17/05/2016
17/05/2016
17/05/2016

10/07/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/2016

55
55
55
55

External

17/05/2016

10/07/2016

55

CTARA
Bioscience & BioEngineering
Mechanical
Civil
Physics
Bioscience & BioEngineering
Bioscience & BioEngineering

Internal

11

17/05/2016

10/07/2016

55

Internal
Internal
Internal
Internal

11
16
15-c
15-c

17/05/2016
17/05/2016
17/05/2016
17/05/2016

10/07/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/2016

55
55
55
55

Internal

15-C

17/05/2016

10/07/2016

55

Internal

15-c

17/05/2016

10/07/2016

55

CSE
Physics

Internal
Internal

15-c
15-c

17/05/2016
17/05/2016

10/07/2016
10/07/2016

55
55

Electrical Engineering

Internal

15-c

17/05/2016

10/07/2016

55

External

Tansa

17/05/2016

10/07/2016

55

Department

Internal/
External Hostel allotted

Chemistry
Electrical

External
Internal
Internal

2
4
4

18/05/2016
18/05/2016
18/05/2016

10/07/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/2016

53
53
53

Electrical

Internal
Internal

5
5

18/05/2016
18/05/2016

10/07/2016
10/07/2016

53
53

CSE
Civil Engineering
Chemical Engineering
Civil Engineering
Civil Engineering

Internal
Internal
Internal
Internal
Internal

5
5
5
6
6

18/05/2016
18/05/2016
18/05/2016
18/05/2016
18/05/2016

10/07/2016
05/07/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/2016

53
53
53
53
53

Electrical

External
Internal

7
7

18/05/2016
18/05/2016

10/07/2016
10/07/2016

53
53

Electrical
Bioscience & BioEngineering

Internal

18/05/2016

10/07/2016

53

Internal

10

18/05/2016

10/07/2016

53

Mechanical

Internal

10

18/05/2016

10/07/2016

53

Mechanical
CSE
Civil

Internal
Internal
Internal
External

10
11
15
16

18/05/2016
18/05/2016
18/05/2016
18/05/2016

10/07/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/2016

53
53
53
53

Physics

Internal
External
Internal
Internal
External

16
16
16
16
16

18/05/2016
18/05/2016
18/05/2016
18/05/2016
18/05/2016

10/07/2016
10/07/2016
04/07/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/2016

53
53
46
53
53

10

18/05/2016
18/05/2016

26/06/2016
10/07/2016

38
53

Chemical Engineering
Electrical

ARRIVAL DATE

DEPARTURE
DATE

NO. OF
DAYS

Chemistry
Physics
Bioscience & BioEngineering

Internal
Internal

15-c

Internal

15-c

18/05/2016

10/07/2016

53

Chemistry

Internal

15-c

18/05/2016

10/07/2016

53

Chemistry
IDC

Internal
Internal

15-c
15-c

18/05/2016
18/05/2016

10/07/2016
10/07/2016

53
53

Department
Electrical Engineering
Electrical Engineering

Internal/
External
External
Internal
Internal
External

DEPARTURE
NO. OF
Hostel allotted ARRIVAL DATE
DATE
DAYS
16
19/05/16
10/07/16
52
15-c
19/05/16
10/07/16
52
Tansa
19/05/16
10/07/16
52
15-c
19/05/16
10/07/16
52

SJMSOM

Internal

19/05/16

10/07/16

52

IDC
Computer Science

Internal
Internal
Internal
External
Internal
External
Internal
External
Internal

11
9
2

19/05/16
19/05/16
19/05/16
19/05/16
19/05/16
19/05/16
19/05/16
19/05/16
19/05/16

10/07/16
10/07/16
30/06/16
10/07/16
10/07/16
10/07/16
10/07/16
10/07/16
10/07/16

78
52
52
52
52
52
52
52
52

10

19/05/16
19/05/16

10/07/16
10/07/16

52
52

IDC
Electrical Engineering
CESE

Chemistry

Internal
External

15-c
9
2
16
3
11

Tansa

Mechanical Engineering
Bio-Technology
Civil Engineering
Civil Engineering

Internal
Internal
Internal
Internal

16
16
16
9

19/05/16
19/05/16
19/05/16
19/05/16

10/07/16
10/07/16
10/07/16
10/07/16

52
52
52
52

Mechanical Engineering
Electrical Engineering
Chemical Engineering
Chemical Engineering
Chemical Engineering

Internal
Internal
Internal
Internal
Internal

9
9
9
9
9

19/05/16
19/05/16
19/05/16
19/05/16
19/05/16

10/07/16
10/07/16
10/07/16
10/07/16
10/07/16

52
52
52
52
52

Mechanical Engineering
Systems and control
Engineering
Electrical Engineering
Electrical Engineering

Internal

19/05/16

10/07/16

52

Internal
Internal
Internal

9
9
9

19/05/16
19/05/16
19/05/16

10/07/16
10/07/16
10/07/16

52
52
52

Mechanical Engineering Internal


Computer Science
Internal
Bioscience & BioEngineering
Internal

9
9

19/05/16
19/05/16

10/07/16
10/07/16

52
52

15 c

19/05/16

10/07/16

52

Chemical Engineering
Electrical Engineering

Internal
Internal

15 c
15 c

19/05/16
19/05/16

10/07/16
10/07/16

52
52

Civil Engineering

Internal

15-c

19/05/16

10/07/16

52

Civil Engineering
MEMS
IDC

Internal
Internal
Internal

15-c
15-c
15-c

19/05/16
19/05/16
19/05/16

10/07/16
10/07/16
10/07/16

52
52
52

Chemistry

Internal

15-c

19/05/16

10/07/16

52

Chemistry

Internal
External
External
External

15-c
15-c
15-c
15-c

19/05/16
19/05/16
19/05/16
19/05/16

10/07/16
10/07/16
10/07/16
10/07/16

52
52
52
52

External

15-c

19/05/16

10/07/16

52

19/05/16

10/07/16

52

Internal

Department

FOSSEE
FOSSEE
FOSSEE
FOSSEE

Internal/
External Hostel allotted

ARRIVAL DATE

DEPARTURE
DATE

NO. OF
DAYS

External
External

2
2

20/05/2016
20/05/2016

10/07/2016
10/07/2016

50
50

External
External
External
External
External
External
External

2
2
2
2
2
2
2

20/05/2016
20/05/2016
20/05/2016
20/05/2016
20/05/2016
20/05/2016
20/05/2016

10/07/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/2016

50
50
50
50
50
50
50

External
External
External
Internal

2
2
2
2

20/05/2016
20/05/2016
20/05/2016
20/05/2016

10/07/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/2016

50
50
50
50

Internal
Internal
Internal
External

2
2
2
2

20/05/2016
20/05/2016
20/05/2016
20/05/16

10/07/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/16

50
50
50
52

External
External
External

2
3
3

20/05/16
20/05/2016
20/05/2016

30/06/16
10/07/2016
10/07/2016

52
50
50

External

20/05/2016

10/07/2016

50

External

20/05/2016

10/07/2016

50

External

20/05/2016

10/07/2016

50

Mechanical Engineering Internal


Bioscience & BioInternal
Engineering
Chemistry
Internal

20/05/2016

10/07/2016

50

5
5

20/05/2016
20/05/2016

10/07/2016
10/07/2016

50
50

Electrical Engineering
Metallurgy & Material
Science

Internal

20/05/2016

10/07/2016

50

IDC
Electrical Engineering

Internal
External
Internal
Internal

5
5
5
5

20/05/2016
20/05/2016
20/05/2016
20/05/2016

10/07/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/2016

50
50
50
50

IDC

Internal

20/05/2016

10/07/2016

50

IDC

Internal

20/05/2016

10/07/2016

50

Mechanical Engineering
Syscom
Computer Science
CTARA
Mathematics

Internal
Internal
Internal
Internal
Internal

5
5
5
5
5

20/05/2016
20/05/2016
20/05/2016
20/05/2016
20/05/2016

10/07/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/2016

50
50
50
50
50

Mechanical Engineering Internal


Electrical Engineering
Internal

5
5

20/05/2016
20/05/2016

10/07/2016
10/07/2016

50
50

Computer Science

Internal

20/05/2016

10/07/2016

50

Aerospace Engineering Internal

20/05/2016

10/07/2016

50

Civil Engineering

Internal

20/05/2016

10/07/2016

50

Electrical Engineering

Internal

20/05/2016

10/07/2016

50

Civil Engineering

Internal

20/05/2016

10/07/2016

50

Electrical Engineering
Electrical Engineering

Internal
Internal

5
5

20/05/2016
20/05/2016

10/07/2016
10/07/2016

50
50

Electrical Engineering
Bioscience & BioEngineering

Internal

20/05/2016

10/07/2016

50

Internal

20/05/2016

10/07/2016

50

External
External

7
7

20/05/2016
20/05/16

10/07/2016
10/07/16

50
52

20/05/2016

10/07/2016

50

Mechanical Engineering Internal

Mechanical Engineering Internal


External
Computer Science
Internal
Electrical Engineering
Internal

8
9
9
9

20/05/2016
20/05/2016
20/05/2016
20/05/2016

10/07/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/2016

50
50
50
50

Mechanical Engineering Internal


External

9
9

20/05/2016
20/05/2016

10/07/2016
10/07/2016

50
50

9
9
9
9
9
9
11
16
16

10/07/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/16
10/07/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/2016

50
50
50
50
50
52
50
50
50
50

Mechanical Engineering
Electrical Engineering
Electrical Engineering
Electrical Engineering
Electrical Engineering
IDC
Chemical Engineering

Chemical Engineering

Internal
Internal
Internal
Internal
Internal
Internal
Internal
External
External
Internal

15-c

20/05/2016
20/05/2016
20/05/2016
20/05/2016
20/05/2016
20/05/16
20/05/2016
20/05/2016
20/05/2016
20/05/2016

Chemistry
Chemistry

Internal
Internal

15-c
15-c

20/05/2016
20/05/2016

10/07/2016
10/07/2016

50
50

External

15-c

20/05/2016

10/07/2016

50

External

15-c

20/05/2016

10/07/2016

50

External
External
External
External
Internal
External

15-c
15-c
15-c
15-c
15-c
15-c

20/05/2016
20/05/2016
20/05/2016
20/05/2016
20/05/2016
20/05/2016

10/07/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/2016

50
50
50
50
50
50

External

15-c

20/05/2016

10/07/2016

50

Chemical Engineering

Internal

15-c

20/05/2016

10/07/2016

50

Chemical Engineering

Internal

15-c

20/05/2016

10/07/2016

50

Chemistry

Internal

15-c

20/05/2016

10/07/2016

50

Chemistry
Chemical Engineering
CTARA
CTARA
Electrical Engineering

Internal
Internal
Internal
Internal
Internal

15-c
15-c
15-c
15-c
15-c

20/05/2016
20/05/2016
20/05/2016
20/05/2016
20/05/2016

10/07/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/2016

50
50
50
50
50

Internal

15-c

20/05/2016

10/07/2016

50

Internal

15-c

20/05/2016

10/07/2016

50

Internal

15-c

20/05/2016

10/07/2016

50

Mathematics

Mathematics

SJMSOM

Internal

15-c

20/05/2016

10/07/2016

50

Metallurgy & Material


Science

Internal

15-c

20/05/2016

10/07/2016

50

Metallurgy & Material


Science

Internal

15-c

20/05/2016

10/07/2016

50

Chemistry
Electrical Engineering

Internal
Internal

15-c
15-c

20/05/2016
20/05/2016

10/07/2016
10/07/2016

50
50

Chemistry

Internal
External
External
External

15-c
15-c
15-c
15-c

20/05/2016
20/05/16
20/05/16
20/05/16

10/07/2016
10/07/16
10/07/16
10/07/16

50
52
52
52

20/05/16

10/07/16

50

External

Department

Internal/
External Hostel allotted

ARRIVAL DATE

DEPARTURE
DATE

NO. OF
DAYS

External
External
External
External
External
External
External
External

2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2

21/05/2016
21/05/2016
21/05/2016
21/05/2016
21/05/2016
21/05/2016
21/05/2016
21/05/2016

10/07/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/2016

50
50
50
50
50
50
50
50

External
External
External
External
External
External
External
External
External
External
External
External
External

2
2
2
2
3
3
3
3
7
7
7
7

21/05/2016
21/05/2016
21/05/2016
21/05/16
21/05/2016
21/05/2016
21/05/2016
21/05/2016
21/05/2016
21/05/2016
21/05/2016
21/05/2016
21/05/16

10/07/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/16
10/07/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/16

50
50
50
52
50
50
50
50
50
50
50
50
52

21/05/2016

10/07/2016

50

Internal

Tansa

Electrical Engineering
Electrical Engineering

External
Internal

9
9

21/05/2016
21/05/2016

10/07/2016
10/07/2016

50
50

Internal
Internal

9
9

21/05/16
21/05/16

10/07/16
10/07/16

52
52

21/05/16
21/05/2016
21/05/2016

25/06/16
10/07/2016
10/07/2016

52
50
50

21/05/2016
21/05/2016
21/05/2016
21/05/2016
21/05/2016
21/05/2016
21/05/2016
21/05/16

10/07/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/2016
10/07/16

50
50
50
50
50
50
50
52

Mechanical Engineering Internal


External
External
External
External
External
External
External
External
Internal
External

Department

Department
System control &
Engineering
IDC
Metallurgy & Material
Science

15-c
15-c
15-c
15-c
15-c
15-c
15-c
3
15-c
15-c

Internal/
External Hostel allotted

ARRIVAL DATE

DEPARTURE
DATE

NO. OF
DAYS

Internal/
DEPARTURE
NO. OF
External Hostel allotted ARRIVAL DATE
DATE
DAYS
External
2
23/05/16
10/07/16
47
Internal
Internal

8
8

23/05/16
23/05/16

10/07/16
10/07/16

48
48

Internal

23/05/16

10/07/16

48

Internal
Internal

9
2

23/05/16
23/05/16

10/07/16
10/07/16

48
48

Mechanical Engineering Internal

23/05/16

10/07/16

48

Chemistry

5
7

23/05/16
23/05/16

10/07/16
10/07/16

50
47

Electrical Engineering
FOSSEE

Internal
External

External
External
External
External
External

7
2
2
2
2

23/05/16
23/05/16
23/05/16
23/05/16
23/05/16

10/07/16
10/07/16
10/07/16
10/07/16
10/07/16

47
48
47
47
47

External

23/05/16

10/07/16

47

23/05/16
23/05/16
23/05/16
23/05/16
23/05/16
23/05/16
23/05/16
23/05/16
23/05/16
23/05/16
23/05/16

10/07/16
10/07/16
10/07/16
10/07/16
10/07/16
10/07/16
10/07/16
10/07/16
10/07/16
04/07/16
10/07/16

47
47
47
47
47
47
47
47
47
48
48

External
External
External
External
External
External
External
External
External
External
External

Tansa
15-c
Tansa
Tansa
8
7
7
7
7
7

Chemical Engineering

Internal
Internal

15-C
15-c

23/05/16
23/05/16

10/07/16
10/07/16

47
48

IDC

Internal

15-c

23/05/16

10/07/16

47

IEOR

Internal

10

23/05/16

10/07/16

47

SJMSOM
Computer Science

Internal
Internal
External

23/05/16
23/05/16
23/05/16

10/07/16
10/07/16
10/07/16

48
48
47

15-c
15 c

IDC
MEMS

Internal
Internal

8
8

23/05/16
23/05/16

10/07/16
10/07/16

48
48

Electrical

Internal

10

23/05/16

10/07/16

47

Civil Engineering

Internal

10

23/05/16

10/07/16

47

Physics

Internal
Internal

10
10

23/05/16
23/05/16

22/06/16
10/07/16

30
47

Mechanical

Internal

15-c

23/05/16

10/07/16

47

Chemical Engineering

Internal

15-c

23/05/16

10/07/16

47

Chemistry

Internal

15-c

23/05/16

10/07/16

47

23/05/16

10/07/16

47

Mechanical Engineering Internal

Mathematics

Internal

23/05/16

10/07/16

47

Civil

Internal

23/05/16

10/07/16

47

IDC

Internal

23/05/16

10/07/16

47

Electrical

Internal
Internal

8
8

23/05/16
23/05/16

10/07/16
10/07/16

48
47

Civil

Internal

23/05/16

10/07/16

47

External

23/05/16

10/07/16

47

Department

Internal/
External Hostel allotted
External
External
External
External

15-c

CSE
Earth Science
CSE
Civil
Earth Science

Internal
Internal
Internal
Internal
Internal

Civil Engineering

Internal

Electrical
Electrical

External
External
External
External
External
External
External
External
External
External
External

ARRIVAL DATE

DEPARTURE
DATE

NO. OF
DAYS

15-c

24/05/16
24/05/16
24/05/16
24/05/16

10/07/16
30/05/16
10/07/16
10/07/16

46
46
46
46

Tansa
Tansa
Tansa
Tansa
15-c

24/05/16
24/05/16
24/05/16
24/05/16
24/05/16

10/07/16
24/07/16
10/07/16
10/07/16
03/07/16

48
30
48
47
40

11

24/05/16

24/06/16

30

24/05/16
24/05/16
24/05/16
24/05/16

10/07/16
10/07/16
10/07/16
10/07/16

46
46
46
46

24/05/16
24/05/16
24/05/16
24/05/16
24/05/16
24/05/16
24/05/16

10/07/16
10/07/16
10/07/16
25/06/16
10/07/16
10/07/16
10/07/16

46
46
46
46
46
46
46

8
8

15-c
15
15
15-c
15-c
8
3
15-c
3
7

Department

Internal/
External Hostel allotted

Electrical Engineering
Chemical Engineering

Internal
Internal

Tansa
Tansa

Electrical Engineering
Computer Science
Bio Technology

Internal
External
Internal
Internal

Tansa
Tansa

Chemical Engineering
Civil Engineering
Mechanical
CTARA
Electrical

Internal
Internal
Internal
Internal
Internal

Department

Internal/
External Hostel allotted

ARRIVAL DATE

15

15
15
15
15-c
10
8

DEPARTURE
DATE

NO. OF
DAYS

25/05/16
25/05/16

10/07/16
10/07/16

47
47

25/05/16
25/05/16
25/05/16
25/05/16

10/07/16
10/07/16
10/07/16
10/07/16

46
46
46
46

25/05/16
25/05/16
25/05/16
25/05/16
25/05/16

10/07/16
10/07/16
10/07/16
10/07/16
10/07/16

46
46
46
46
46

ARRIVAL DATE

DEPARTURE
DATE

NO. OF
DAYS

External

27/05/16

10/07/16

45

External
External
External
External
External
External
External
External
External

3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3

27/05/16
27/05/16
27/05/16
27/05/16
27/05/16
27/05/16
27/05/16
27/05/16
27/05/16

10/07/16
10/07/16
10/07/16
10/07/16
10/07/16
10/07/16
10/07/16
02/07/16
27/06/16

45
45
45
45
44
44
45
45
30

External

27/05/16

10/07/16

45

Electrical Engineering

External
Internal

3
11

27/05/16
27/05/16

10/07/16
10/07/16

45
45

Physics

Internal

11

27/05/16

10/07/16

45

Electrical

Internal

11

27/05/16

10/07/16

45

BSBE

Internal

11

27/05/16

10/07/16

45

Aerospace Engineering Internal


IDC
Internal

11
11

27/05/16
27/05/16

10/07/16
10/07/16

45
45

ICSE
Humanitites & Social
Sciences
Computer Science

Internal

11

27/05/16

10/07/16

45

Internal
Internal

11
11

27/05/16
27/05/16

10/07/16
10/07/16

45
45

Computer Science

Internal

11

27/05/16

10/07/16

45

Computer Science

Internal

11

27/05/16

10/07/16

45

Internal

11

27/05/16

10/07/16

45

Internal
External
External
External
External
External

15
15
15-c
15-c
15-c
15-c

27/05/16
27/05/16
27/05/16
27/05/16
27/05/16
27/05/16

10/07/16
10/07/16
10/07/16
10/07/16
10/07/16
10/07/16

45
45
45
45
45
45

External
Internal

15-c
15-c

27/05/16
27/05/16

10/07/16
10/07/16

45
45

Chemical Engineering

Chemical Engineering
Electrical

Internal
Internal

10
2

27/05/16
27/05/16

10/07/16
27/06/16

45
45

IDC

External
Internal

2
5

27/05/16
27/05/16

10/07/16
10/07/16

45
45

Electrical

Internal

27/05/16

10/07/16

45

Electrical

16

Mathematics

Internal
External
Internal

Tansa
Tansa

27/05/16
27/05/16
27/05/16

10/07/16
10/07/16
10/07/16

45
45
45

Civil
Physics
Mechanical

Internal
Internal
Internal

Tansa
Tansa
Tansa

27/05/16
27/05/16
27/05/16

10/07/16
10/07/16
10/07/16

45
45
45

Electrical
HSS
HSS
Civil
HSS
IDC

Internal
Internal
Internal
Internal
Internal
Internal

Tansa

27/05/16
27/05/16
27/05/16
27/05/16
27/05/16
27/05/16

10/07/16
10/07/16
10/07/16
10/07/16
10/07/16
10/07/16

45
45
45
45
45
45

3
3
5
11
11

Department

Internal/
DEPARTURE
NO. OF
External Hostel allotted ARRIVAL DATE
DATE
DAYS
External
2
28/05/16
23/06/16
32
External
2
28/05/16
10/07/16
45
External

28/05/16

05/07/16

45

Chemistry
Civil

Internal
Internal

11
8

28/05/16
28/05/16

10/07/16
10/07/16

44
44

Department

Internal/
External Hostel allotted

Physics

ARRIVAL DATE

DEPARTURE
DATE

NO. OF
DAYS

Internal
External
Internal
Internal

2
7
3
3

30/05/16
30/05/16
30/05/16
30/05/16

10/05/16
10/05/16
10/05/16
10/05/16

44
44
44
44

Mechanical Engineering Internal


Internal
External
External

3
6
6
7

30/05/16
30/05/16
30/05/16
30/05/16

10/05/16
10/05/16
10/05/16
10/05/16

44
44
44
44

CSE
CSE

Electrical

Internal

10

30/05/16

10/05/16

44

Electrical
Energy Science &
engineering
Chemical Engineering
Chemical Engineering
Chemical Engineering
Electrical
Earth Science

Internal

10

30/05/16

10/05/16

44

Internal
Internal
Internal
Internal
Internal
Internal
Internal

15-c
15-c
15-c
15-c
15-C
15-c
Tansa

30/05/16
30/05/16
30/05/16
30/05/16
30/05/16
30/05/16
30/05/16

10/05/16
10/05/16
10/05/16
10/05/16
10/05/16
10/05/16
10/05/16

45
44
44
30
30
44
44

External

Tansa

30/05/16

10/05/16

44

External
External

Tansa
Tansa

30/05/16
30/05/16

10/05/16
10/05/16

44
44

Electrical

Internal

Tansa

30/05/16

10/05/16

44

Electrical Engineering

Internal

Tansa

30/05/16

10/05/16

44

Electrical Engineering

Internal

Tansa

30/05/16

10/05/16

44

Computer Science
Electrical

Internal
Internal

Tansa
Tansa

30/05/16
30/05/16

10/05/16
10/05/16

44
44

Electrical

Internal

Tansa

30/05/16

10/05/16

44

Mechanical Engineering Internal

Tansa

30/05/16

10/05/16

44

Department

CSE

Mathematics

Electrical
IDC
Electrical
CSE

Mechanical
Electrical

Internal/
DEPARTURE
NO. OF
External Hostel allotted ARRIVAL DATE
DATE
DAYS
External
2
31/05/16
10/07/16
41
External
3
04/05/16
03/07/16
60
External
3
05/05/16
05/07/16
60
External
3
05/05/16
05/07/16
60
External
3
05/05/16
05/07/16
60
Internal
3
31/05/16
10/07/16
41
Internal
10
31/05/16
10/07/16
41
External
11
30/05/16
10/07/16
41
Internal
11
31/05/16
10/07/16
41
Internal
11
31/05/16
10/07/16
41

Internal
Internal
Internal
Internal
Internal

15-C
15-C
15-c
15-c

16

31/05/16
31/05/16
31/05/16
31/05/16
31/05/16

10/07/16
10/07/16
10/07/16
10/07/16
10/07/16

41
41
41
41
41

External

Tansa

31/05/16

10/07/16

41

External

Tansa

31/05/16

30/06/16

41

External

Tansa

31/05/16

30/06/16

41

External
External

Tansa
Tansa

31/05/16
31/05/16

30/06/16
10/07/16

41
41

Internal
Internal

Tansa
Tansa

31/05/16
02/06/16

10/07/16
41
01/06/17 1 year

Department

Internal/
DEPARTURE
NO. OF
External Hostel allotted ARRIVAL DATE
DATE
DAYS
External
2
31/05/16
10/07/16
41

IEOR

Internal

31/05/16

10/07/16

41

Chemistry

Internal
External

5
11

01/06/16
01/06/16

10/07/16
10/07/16

41
40

Internal

11

31/05/16

10/07/16

41

External

11

31/05/16

10/07/16

41

Bioscience & BioEngineering

Department

Internal/
External Hostel allotted

IDC

External
Internal

2
3

04/06/16
04/06/16

10/07/16
10/07/16

60
35

CSE

Internal

02/06/16

10/07/16

38

Electrical
Mechanical
IDC
BSBE

Internal
Internal
Internal
Internal
External
External
Internal

3
3
3
3
3
7
11

02/06/16
02/06/16
02/06/16
01/06/16
23/05/16
01/06/16
02/06/16

10/07/16
10/07/16
02/07/16
10/07/16
10/07/16
30/06/16
10/07/16

38
38
30
40
48
30
37

External

11

04/06/16

10/07/16

36

Energy Science &


engineering

Internal

11

07/06/16

26/06/16

20

Energy Science &


engineering
IDC

Internal
Internal

11
15

04/06/16
03/06/16

10/07/16
10/07/16

20
35

Physics

ARRIVAL DATE

DEPARTURE
DATE

NO. OF
DAYS

Mechanical
Mechanical
Bio Science & Bio
Technology
Chemical Engineering

Internal
Internal
Internal
Internal

MEMS

Internal
External

Department

16
16

04/06/16
04/06/16

10/07/16
10/07/16

35
35

15-c
15-c

03/06/16
03/06/16

10/07/16
10/07/16

36
36

15-c
Tansa

03/06/16
04/06/16

10/07/16
04/07/16

36
30

Internal/
DEPARTURE
NO. OF
External Hostel allotted ARRIVAL DATE
DATE
DAYS
External
3
22/05/16
07/07/16
45
External
3
22/05/16
07/07/16
45
External

15-c

Internal

2
15-c

06/06/16

06/07/16

30

06/06/16

10/07/16

34

06/06/16

05/07/16

35

CSE

Internal

Chemistry

Internal

16

06/06/16

10/07/16

35

Chemistry

Internal

16

06/06/16

10/07/16

35

Mechanical
Bio Science & Bio
Technology
Bio Science & Bio
Technology

Internal

16

06/06/16

10/07/16

35

Internal

11

07/06/16

15/07/16

45

Internal

16

07/06/16

10/07/16

34

Civil

External
External
Internal

3
6
10

28/05/16
08/06/16
10/09/16

10/07/16
10/07/16
10/07/16

53
33
30

Agroinformatics

Internal

09/06/16

10/07/16

31

External

15/05/16

06/06/16

50

Civil

Internal

10/06/16

10/07/16

30

Electrical

Internal
External

6
6

10/06/16
13/07/16

10/07/16
10/07/16

30
28

Electrical
Electrical

Internal
Internal

6
6

12/06/16
13/06/16

Civil
Civil
Civil

External
External
Internal
External
External
External
External

6
3
3
15
15
15
2
2

Mathematics

Internal

Internal
Humanitites & Social
Sciences
Metallurgy & Material
Science
Chemistry
Physics

Internal

15-C

Internal
Internal
Internal

15-c

28
28

08/05/16
08/05/16
14/06/16
14/06/16
14/06/16
06/06/16
20/05/16

10/07/16
10/07/16
10/07/16
10/07/16
08/07/16
10/07/16
10/07/16
10/07/16
10/07/16
10/07/16
10/07/16

10

14/06/16

10/07/16

27

10

14/06/16

10/07/16

27

21/05/16

10/07/16

50

16
16

20/05/16
15/06/16
26/05/16

01/07/16
10/07/16
10/07/16

40
25
56

60
62
27
27
27
53
50

Mathematics
Civil

Internal
Internal

16
16

26/05/16
26/05/16

10/07/16
10/07/16

47
56

Civil
Mechanical
Chemical Engineering

Internal
Internal
Internal
External
External
External
External
Internal
External
External

16
16
16
16
3
11
2

26/05/16
17/05/16
20/05/16
20/05/16
20/05/16
05/05/16
19/05/16
16/05/16
11/05/16
28/05/16

10/07/16
10/07/16
10/07/16
10/07/16
10/07/16
08/07/16
10/07/16
10/07/16
10/07/16
10/07/16

56
56
50
60
50
65
50
56
40
44

20/06/16

10/07/16

20

CSE

Tansa
Tansa
8

Mechanical

Internal

15-c

Electrical

Internal

16

17/06/16

10/07/16

24

IDC

Internal

10

15/06/16

10/07/16

21

Mechanical
Chemical Engineering

Internal
Internal

10
11

13/06/16
26/05/16

10/07/16
10/07/16

30
45

CSE

Internal

13/06/16

10/07/16

30

50

10/07/16

53

6000 Sharing

NEFT

ICICI

CSE

Internal

10/05/16

10/07/16

30

CSE

Internal

10/05/16

10/07/16

30

CSE

Internal

10/05/16

10/07/16

30

CSE

Internal

10/05/16

10/07/16

30

CSE

Internal

10/05/16

10/07/16

30

CSE

Internal

10/05/16

10/07/16

30

CSE

Internal

10/05/16

10/07/16

30

CSE

Internal

10/05/16

10/07/16

30

CSE

Internal

10/05/16

10/07/16

30

CSE

Internal

10/05/16

10/07/16

30

CSE

Internal

10/05/16

10/07/16

30

CSE
CSE
CSE

Internal
Internal
Internal

8
8
8

10/05/16
10/05/16
10/05/16

10/07/16
10/07/16
10/07/16

30
30
30

CSE

Internal

10/05/16

10/07/16

45

CSE

Internal

10/05/16

10/07/16

45

CSE

Internal

10/05/16

10/07/16

45

CSE

Internal

10/05/16

10/07/16

45

CSE

Internal

10/05/16

10/07/16

45

CSE

Internal

10/05/16

10/07/16

45

CSE

Internal

10/05/16

10/07/16

45

CSE

Internal

10/05/16

10/07/16

45

CSE

Internal

10/05/16

10/07/16

45

CSE

Internal

10/05/16

10/07/16

45

CSE

Internal

10/05/16

10/07/16

45

CSE

Internal

10/05/16

10/07/16

45

CSE

Internal

10/05/16

10/07/16

45

CSE

Internal

10/05/16

10/07/16

45

CSE

Internal

10/05/16

10/07/16

45

CSE

Internal

10/05/16

10/07/16

45

CSE

Internal

10/05/16

10/07/16

45

CSE

Internal

10/05/16

10/07/16

45

CSE

Internal

10/05/16

10/07/16

45

Sharing/Singl
e
Sharing
Sharing

MODE OF
PAYMENT
Cash
Cash

BANK NAME
Canara Bank
Canara Bank

6000

Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

6000
8000
8000

Sharing
Sharing
Sharing

Cash
Cash
Cash

Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank

8000
8000
8000
6000
8000
8500
8000
6000
8000
8000

Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
3600 Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing

Cash
Cash
Cash
Cash
Cash
Cash
Cash
NEFT
Cash
Cash

Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank
HDFC Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank

Sharing/Singl
e
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing

MODE OF
PAYMENT
Cash
NEFT
NEFT
Cash
NEFT
Cash

BANK NAME
Canara bank
UCO
AXIS Bank
Canara bank
SBI
Canara bank

6000
14000
8000
8600

Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing

Cash
NEFT
NEFT
NEFT

Canara bank
SBI
SBI
SBI

6000

Sharing

Cash

Canara bank

6000
6000

Sharing
Sharing

Cash
Cash

Canara bank
Canara bank

AMOUNT PAID Refund


8000
8000

AMOUNT PAID
8000
6000
8000
8000
6000
6000

6000
6000
6000

Sharing
Sharing
Sharing

Cheque
Cash
Cash

Punjab National Bank


Canara bank
Canara bank

6000

Sharing

Cash

Canara bank

6000

Sharing

Cash

Canara bank

6000
6000
8000
14000

Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing

Cash
NEFT
NEFT
NEFT

Canara bank
SBI
SBI
SBI

12450
18000
14000
14000
6000

Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing

Cash
Cash
NEFT
Cash
Cash

Canara bank
Canara bank
SBI
Canara bank
Canara bank

6000
6000
6000
6000
6000
8000
6000
6000

Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Single
Sharing

Cash
NEFT
Cash
Cash
Cash
Cash
Cash
Cash

Canara bank
SBI
Canara bank
Canara bank
Canara bank
Canara bank
Canara bank
Canara bank

6000

Sharing

Cash

Canara bank

8000
6000
6000
8000

Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing

Cash
NEFT
Cash
Cash

Canara bank
SBI
Canara bank
Canara bank

6000
8000

Sharing
Sharing

Cash
Cash

Canara bank
Canara bank

6000
6000
6000

Sharing
Sharing
Sharing

Cash
Cash
Cash

Canara bank
Canara bank
Canara bank

6000

Sharing

Cash

Canara bank

6000

Sharing

NEFT

Canara bank

6000

Sharing

Cash

Canara bank

6000

Sharing

NEFT

Canara bank

6000
6000

Sharing
Sharing

Cash
Cash

Canara bank
Canara bank

6000

Sharing

Cash

Canara bank

8000
6000
8000
8000

Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing

Cash
Cash
Cash
Cash

Canara bank
Canara bank
Canara bank
Canara bank

6000

Sharing

NEFT

SBI

6000

Sharing

NEFT

SBI

425050

Sharing/Singl MODE OF
e
PAYMENT
Sharing
Cash

BANK NAME
Canara Bank

6000

Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

6000

Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

6000
8000
8000
6000

Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing

NEFT
Cash
Cash
Cash

Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank

6000

Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

6000

4000 Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

6000
6000
6000
6000

Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing

Cash
Cash
NEFT
Cash

Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank

6000

Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

6000

Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

6000
6000

Sharing
Sharing

Cash
Cash

Canara Bank
Canara Bank

6000

Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

8000

Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

AMOUNT PAID
6000

120000

Sharing/Singl MODE OF
e
PAYMENT

BANK NAME

8000
6000
6000

Sharing
Sharing
Sharing

NEFT
Cash
Cash

SBI
Canara Bank
Canara Bank

6000
6000

Sharing
Sharing

Cash
Cash

Canara Bank
Canara Bank

6000
6000
6000
6000
6000

Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
4000 Sharing
Sharing

Cash
Cash
Cash
Cash
NEFT

Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank

6000
6000

Sharing
Sharing

NEFT
Cash

Canara Bank
Canara Bank

6000

Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

6000

Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

6000

Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

6000
6000
6000
8000

Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing

Cash
Cash
Cash
Cash

Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank

6000
6000
6000
6000
8000

Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing

Cash
Cash
NEFT
Cash
Cash

Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank

6000
6000

Sharing
Sharing

Cash
Cash

Canara Bank
Canara Bank

6000

Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

6000

Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

6000
6000

Sharing
Sharing

Cash
Cash

Canara Bank
Canara Bank

AMOUNT PAID

186000

Sharing/Singl
e
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing

MODE OF
PAYMENT
Cash
Cash
Cash
Cash

BANK NAME
Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank

6000

Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

8000
6000
6000
8000
10000
8000
6000
8000
6000

Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing

Cash
Cash
Cash
Cash
Cash
NEFT
Cash
NEFT
Cash

Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank
SBI
Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank

6000
8000

Sharing
Sharing

Cash
NEFT

Canara Bank
SBI

6000
6000
6000
6000

Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing

NEFT
Cash
NEFT
NEFT

SBI
Canara Bank
Punjab National Bank
ICICI Bank

10000
6000
6000
6000
6000

Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing

Cash
Cash
Cash
Cash
Cash

Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank

6000

Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

6000
6000
6000

Sharing
Sharing
Sharing

Cash
Cash
Cash

Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank

6000
6000

Sharing
Sharing

NEFT
Cash

SBI
Canara Bank

6000

Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

6000
6000

Sharing
Sharing

Cash
Cash

Canara Bank
Canara Bank

6000

Sharing

NEFT

Oriental Bank of Commer

AMOUNT PAID
8000
6000
6000
8000

6000
6000
6000

Sharing
4000 Sharing
Sharing

NEFT
Cash
Cash

Oriental Bank of Commer


Canara Bank
Canara Bank

6000

Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

6000
8000
8000
8000

Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing

Cash
NEFT
Cash
NEFT

Canara Bank
SBI
Canara Bank
Axis Bank

8000

Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

6000

Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

300000

AMOUNT PAID

Sharing/Singl MODE OF
e
PAYMENT

BANK NAME

14000
8000

8000 Sharing
Sharing

NEFT
NEFT

SBI
SBI

8000
8000
14000
8000
8000
14000
8000

Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing

Cash
NEFT
NEFT
Cash
Cash
Cash
Cash

Canara Bank
Canara Bank
SBI
Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank

8000
8000
6000
4000

Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing

Cash
Cash
NEFT
Cash

Canara Bank
Canara Bank
SBI
Canara Bank

4000
4000
4000
8000

Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing

Cash
Cash
Cash
Cash

Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank

8000
8000
8000

Sharing
Sharing
Sharing

Cash
NEFT
NEFT

Canara Bank
SBI
SBI

8000

Sharing

NEFT

SBI

6000

Sharing

NEFT

SBI

6000

Sharing

NEFT

SBI

6000

Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

6000
6000

Sharing
Sharing

Cash
Cash

Canara Bank
Canara Bank

6000

Sharing

NEFT

Axis Bank

6000
8000
6000
6000

Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing

Cash
Cash
NEFT
Cash

Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank

6000

Sharing

NEFT

ICICI Bank

6000

Sharing

NEFT

State Bank of Travancore

10000
6000
6000
10000
6000

Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing

NEFT
Cash
Cash
NEFT
Cash

SBI
Canara Bank
Canara Bank
SBI
Canara Bank

6000
6000

Sharing
Sharing

Cash
Cash

Canara Bank
Canara Bank

6000

Sharing

NEFT

Canara Bank

6000

Sharing

NEFT

SBI

6000

Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

6000

Sharing

NEFT

HDFC Bank

6000

Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

6000
6000

Sharing
Sharing

Cash
NEFT

Canara Bank
Bank of Baroda

6000

Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

6000

Sharing

NEFT

SBI

8000
8000

Sharing
Sharing

NEFT
Cash

Canara Bank
Canara Bank

6000

Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

6000
8000
6000
6000

Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing

Cash
NEFT
Cash
Cash

Canara Bank
SBI
Canara Bank
Canara Bank

6000
8000

Sharing
Sharing

Cash
Cash

Canara Bank
Canara Bank

6000
6000
6000
6000
5000
8000
6000
8000
8000
6000

Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing

Cash
Cash
Cash
Cash
Cash
Cash
Cash
Cash
Cash
Cash

Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank

6000
6000

Sharing
Sharing

Cash
NEFT

Canara Bank
SBI

8000

Sharing

NEFT

SBI

8000

Sharing

NEFT

HDFC Bank

8000
8000
6500
8000
6000
8000

Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing

NEFT
Cash
NEFT
NEFT
Cash
Cash

Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Bank of Baroda
Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank

6000

Sharing

NEFT

ICICI Bank

6000

Sharing

NEFT

SBI

6000

Sharing

NEFT

SBI

6000

Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

6000
6000
6000
6000
6000

Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing

Cash
Cash
NEFT
NEFT
Cash

Canara Bank
Canara Bank
SBI
SBI
Canara Bank

6000

Sharing

NEFT

HDFC Bank

6000

Sharing

NEFT

HDFC Bank

6000

Sharing

NEFT

Canara Bank

6000

Sharing

NEFT

Canara Bank

10000

Sharing

NEFT

Canara Bank

6000

Sharing

NEFT

SBI

6000
6000

4000 Sharing
Sharing

Cash
NEFT

Canara Bank
HDFC Bank

6000
8000
8000
6000

Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing

Cash
Cash
Cash
NEFT

Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank
SBI

8000

Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

687500

Sharing/Singl MODE OF
e
PAYMENT

BANK NAME

8000
8000
8000
8000
8000
8000
8000
8000

Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing

Cash
NEFT
NEFT
NEFT
NEFT
NEFT
NEFT
NEFT

Canara Bank
Central Bank of India
SBI
SBI
ICICI Bank
SBI
Union Bank
SBI

8000
8000
8000
8000
8000
8000
8000
8000
8000
8000
8000
8000
8000

Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing

NEFT
NEFT
NEFT
Cash
NEFT
NEFT
Cash
Cash
NEFT
NEFT
Cash
Cash
NEFT

SBI
SBI
Union Bank
Canara Bank
SBI
SBI
Canara Bank
Canara Bank
SBI
SBI
Canara Bank
Canara Bank
SBI

8000

Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

AMOUNT PAID

8000
6000

Sharing
Sharing

NEFT
NEFT

SBI
Canara Bank

6000
8000

Sharing
Sharing

Cash
Cash

Canara Bank
Canara Bank

4000
8000
8000

Sharing
Sharing
Sharing

NEFT
NEFT
NEFT

HDFC Bank
SBI
Axis Bank

8000
14000
14000
8000
8000
8000
6000
8000

Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing

NEFT
NEFT
NEFT
NEFT
NEFT
NEFT
NEFT
NEFT

SBI
ICICI Bank
SBI
SBI
SBI
SBI
Canara Bank
SBI

298000

AMOUNT PAID

Sharing/Singl MODE OF
e
PAYMENT

Cash

BANK NAME

Canara Bank

Sharing/Singl MODE OF
e
PAYMENT
Sharing
Cash

BANK NAME
Canara Bank

6000
6000

Sharing
Sharing

Cash
Cash

Canara Bank
Canara Bank

6000

Sharing

NEFT

SBI

6000
6000

Sharing
Sharing

Cash
Cash

Canara Bank
Canara Bank

6000

Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

6000
8000

Sharing
Sharing

Cash
NEFT

Canara Bank
SBI

AMOUNT PAID
8000

8000
8000
8000
8000
8000

Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing

Cash
NEFT
Cash
Cash
Cash

Canara Bank
SBI
Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank

8000

Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

8000
8000
8000
8000
8000
8000
8000
8000
8000
8000
8000

Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing

Cash
NEFT
Cash
Cash
NEFT
Cash
NEFT
NEFT
Cash
NEFT
NEFT

Canara Bank
SBI
Canara Bank
Canara Bank
SBI
Canara Bank
SBI
SBI
Canara Bank
SBI
SBI

6000
6000

Sharing
Sharing

Cash
NEFT

Canara Bank
Standard Chartard

6000

Sharing

NEFT

Punjab & Sind Bank

6000

Sharing

NEFT

Canara Bank

6000
6000
8000

Sharing
Sharing
Sharing

Cash
Cash
NEFT

Canara Bank
Canara Bank
SBI

6000
4900

Sharing
Sharing

Cash
Cash

Canara Bank
Canara Bank

6000

Sharing

NEFT

SBI

6000

Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

4000
6000

Sharing
Sharing

Cash
Cash

Canara Bank
Canara Bank

6000

Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

6000

Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

6000

Sharing

NEFT

Dhanalakshmi Bank

6000

Sharing

NEFT

HDFC Bank

6000

Sharing

NEFT

Union Bank

6000

Sharing

NEFT

ICICI Bank

6000

Sharing

NEFT

HDFC Bank

6000
6000

Sharing
Sharing

Cash
NEFT

Canara Bank
ICICI Bank

6000

Sharing

NEFT

Indian Overseas Bank

8000

Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

338900

Sharing/Singl MODE OF
e
PAYMENT

BANK NAME

8000
5000
6200
8000

Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing

Cash
Cash
Cash
Cash

Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank

6000
4000
6000
6000
5100

Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing

Cash
Cash
Cash
Cash
Cash

Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank

4000

Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

8000
8000
5800
5800

Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing

Cash
Cash
Cash
Cash

Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank

8000
8000
8000
8000
8000
8000
8000

Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing

Cash
Cash
Cash
NEFT
NEFT
Cash
NEFT

Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank
SBI
SBI
Canara Bank
HDFC Bank

AMOUNT PAID

141900

Sharing/Singl MODE OF
e
PAYMENT

BANK NAME

6000
6800

Sharing
Sharing

NEFT
Cash

SBI
Canara Bank

4600
7400
8000
5600

Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing

Cash
Cash
NEFT
Cash

Canara Bank
Canara Bank
SBI
Canara Bank

6000
6000
6000
6000
6000

Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing

NEFT
NEFT
Cash
Cash
Cash

HDFC Bank
SBI
Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank

AMOUNT PAID

68400

Sharing/Singl MODE OF
e
PAYMENT

BANK NAME

8000

Sharing

NEFT

AXIS Bank

8000
7000
7300
7300
7100
7100
8000
6050
5000

Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing

NEFT
Cash
Cash
Cash
Cash
Cash
Cash
Cash
Cash

SBI
Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank

8000

Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

8000
6000

Sharing
Sharing

Cash
NEFT

Canara Bank
ICICI Bank

6000

Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

6000

Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

AMOUNT PAID

5400

Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

6000
5400

Sharing
Sharing

Cash
Cash

Canara Bank
Canara Bank

6000

Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

5500
5200

Sharing
Sharing

Cash
Cash

Canara Bank
Canara Bank

5200

Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

5200

Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

6000

Sharing

NEFT

AXIS Bank

6000
8000
8000
8000
8000
8000

Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing

Cash
Cash
NEFT
NEFT
Cash
Cash

Canara Bank
Canara Bank
HDFC Bank
Bank of Baroda
Canara Bank
Canara Bank

8000
8000

Sharing
Sharing

Cash
Cash

Canara Bank
Canara Bank

6000
4000

Sharing
Sharing

Cash
Cash

Canara Bank
Canara Bank

8000
6000

Sharing
Sharing

Cash
Cash

Canara Bank
Canara Bank

6000

Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

5000
8000
10000

Sharing
Sharing
Sharing

Cash
Cash
Cash

Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank

6000
6000
6000

Sharing
Sharing
Sharing

Cash
Cash
NEFT

Canara Bank
Canara Bank
SBI

6000
5500
6000
5400
5500
5400

Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing

Cash
Cash
Cash
NEFT
Cash
Cash

Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank
SBI
Canara Bank
Canara Bank

321550

AMOUNT PAID
8000
8000
14000
6000
6000

Sharing/Singl
e
Sharing
Sharing

MODE OF
PAYMENT
Cash
Cash

BANK NAME
Canara Bank
Canara Bank

Single

NEFT

AXIS Bank

Sharing
Sharing

Cash
Cash

Canara Bank
Canara Bank

34000

Sharing/Singl MODE OF
e
PAYMENT

BANK NAME

4000
7100
5200
5200

Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing

Cash
Cash
Cash
Cash

Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank

5000
7100
5000
8000

Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing

Cash
Cash
Cash
NEFT

Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank
SBI

4900

Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

4900

Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

5200
5000
5000
4000
4000
4700
6000

Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing

Cash
Cash
Cash
Cash
Cash
Cash
Cash

Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank

5150

Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

6200
5900

Sharing
Sharing

Cash
Cash

Canara Bank
Canara Bank

AMOUNT PAID

5000

Sharing

NEFT

United Bank of India

5200

Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

5200

Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

5200
4000

Sharing
Sharing

Cash
Cash

Canara Bank
Canara Bank

4000

Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

6000

Sharing

NEFT

SBI

Sharing/Singl
e
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing

MODE OF
PAYMENT
Cash
Cash
Cash
Cash
Cash
Cash
Cash
Cash
Cash
Cash

BANK NAME
Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank

5100
6000
5100
5100
6000

Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing

Cash
NEFT
Cash
Cash
Cash

Canara Bank
ICICI Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank

6650

Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

5150

Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

5150

Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

5150
6650

Sharing
Sharing

Cash
Cash

Canara Bank
Canara Bank

6000
4000

Sharing
Sharing

Cash
Cash

Canara Bank
Canara Bank

142150

AMOUNT PAID
6500
8000
6000
6000
6000
5000
5000
6500
5000
5000

125050

Sharing/Singl MODE OF
e
PAYMENT
Sharing
Cash

BANK NAME
Canara Bank

6000

Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

5500
6500

Sharing
Sharing

NEFT
Cash

SBI
Canara Bank

5000

Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

5900

Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

AMOUNT PAID
6500

35400

Sharing/Singl MODE OF
e
PAYMENT

BANK NAME

8000
4700

Sharing
Sharing

NEFT
Cash

SBI
Canara Bank

6000

Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

5100
4800
4000
5000
8000
5000
4800

Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing

Cash
Cash
Cash
Cash
NEFT
Cash
Cash

Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank
SBI
Canara Bank
Canara Bank

5900

Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

4000

Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

4000
4700

Sharing
Sharing

Cash
Cash

Canara Bank
Canara Bank

AMOUNT PAID

6000
6000

Sharing
Sharing

Cash
Cash

Canara Bank
Canara Bank

6000
4700

Sharing
Sharing

NEFT
Cash

Canara Bank
Canara Bank

5000
5000

Sharing
Sharing

Cash
NEFT

Canara Bank
AXIS Bank

Sharing/Singl
e
Sharing
Sharing

MODE OF
PAYMENT
NEFT
NEFT

BANK NAME
State Bank of Bikaner & J
Union Bank

5000

Sharing

NEFT

HDFC Bank

2500

Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

4500

Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

6000

Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

6000

Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

4500

Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

4000

Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

4400

Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

8000
5300
6000

Sharing
Sharing
4000 Sharing

NEFT
Cash
NEFT

ICICI Bank
Canara Bank
SBI

6000

Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

8000

Sharing

NEFT

SBI

6000

Sharing

NEFT

SBI

4000
5000

Sharing
Sharing

Cash
Cash

Canara Bank
Canara Bank

106700

AMOUNT PAID
8000
8000

4000
4000

6000
6000
4000
4000
4000
14000
8000

Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
1700 Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
8000 Sharing
Sharing

Cash
Cash
Cash
Cash
NEFT
NEFT
Cash
Cash
Cash
NEFT
NEFT

Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank
SBI
SBI

4000

Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

6000

Sharing

NEFT

SBI

6000

Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

6000
4000
6000

Sharing
Sharing
Sharing

NEFT
Cash
Cash

SBI
Canara Bank
Canara Bank

6000
6000

Sharing
Sharing

Cash
NEFT

Canara Bank
AXIS Bank

6000
6000
6000
8000
8000
8500
8000
6000
8000
7100

Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing
Sharing

Cash
Cash
Cash
Cash
NEFT
Cash
Cash
Cash
Cash
Cash

Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank
SBI
Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank

4000

Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

4000

Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

4000

Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

6000
6000

Sharing
Sharing

Cash
Cash

Canara Bank
Canara Bank

4000

Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

22/04/16

955603631 Anupam Jain

ICICI Bank

Sector 18, Noida201301. U.p.

4000

2000 Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

4000

2000 Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

4000

2000 Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

4000

2000 Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

4000

2000 Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

4000

2000 Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

4000

2000 Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

4000

2000 Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

4000

2000 Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

4000

2000 Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

4000

2000 Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

4000
4000
4000

2000 Sharing
2000 Sharing
2000 Sharing

Cash
Cash
Cash

Canara Bank
Canara Bank
Canara Bank

5500

2000 Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

5500

2000 Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

5500

2000 Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

5500

2000 Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

5500

2000 Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

5500

2000 Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

5500

2000 Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

5500

2000 Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

5500

2000 Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

5500

2000 Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

5500

2000 Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

5500

2000 Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

5500

2000 Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

5500

2000 Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

5500

2000 Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

5500

2000 Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

5500

2000 Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

5500

2000 Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

5500

2000 Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

DATE OF DEPOSIT TRANSACTION ID


02/05/2016 Pay-in-Slip
02/05/2016 Pay-in-Slip

NAME OF BANK HOLDER BANK NAME


Sourav Kumar
SBI
Naman Bhatia
SBI

28/01/2016 Pay-in-Slip

Aditya Ravi

HDFC Bank

19/05/2016 Pay-in-Slip
02/05/2016 Pay-in-Slip
03/05/2016 Pay-in-Slip

Mrunal V. Sontakke
Vengala Harini
Chaalaram Vikas Reddy

SBI
SBI
SBI

02/05/2016 Pay-in-Slip
04/05/2016
04/05/2016
04/05/2016 Pay-in-Slip
04/05/2016
05/05/2016
09/05/2016
04/05/2016 N125160150684221
12/05/2016
06/05/2016

Namrata K. Meena
Avinash Thakur
Afzal Ahmed
Vitendra Shindekar
Manvi
C V A Ramesh Babu
Aditya Garg
Amit Sahoo
Shubham Vij
Amit Dey

Punjab National Bank


SBI
SBI
SBI
SBI
Andhra Bank
Punjab National Bank
SBI
Punjab National Bank
SBI

NAME OF BANK HOLDER


V. Sharman
Gaurav Jain
Viresh Maheswari
Kaustubh Mani
Nihal A Singh
Shah Harsh Girishkumar

BANK NAME
SBI
UCO Bank
SBI
SBI
SBI
SBI

132069
131931
132071
132352
132891
133747
132551

DATE OF DEPOSIT TRANSACTION ID


16/05/2016
134359
06/05/2016
612712407194
23/04/2016
415796615
12/05/2016 Pay-in-Slip
28/04/2016 SBIN316119996652
16/05/2016
134218
16/05/2016
09/05/2016 N30160151824518
16/05/2016 IR93325653
16/05/2016 IR52902841

134216 Patel Parth Dineshkumar


Rishabh Jain
Anoop Kumar
Peshal Agrawal

SBI
SBI
SBI
SBI

02/05/2016 Pay-in-Slip

Mayank Dabhi
Spandan
134341 Bandhyopadhyaya
134302 Addanki Nagarjuna chary

SBI

16/05/2016
16/05/2016

United Bank of India


SBI

16/05/2016
16/05/2016
16/05/2016

Satyam Gupta
134309 Vikrant Singh
134265 Abhiram V. Kulkarni

SBI
SBI
SBI

16/05/2016

134166 Baladurgesh B.P.

SBI

16/05/2016

134230 Ninad Milind Joshi

SBI

16/05/2016
15/05/2016 SBIN816136759164
01/05/2016 IR91793870
30/04/2016 SBIN616121556448

134234 Akshay Kumar V


Navneet Goswami
Adarsh G.
Prashant Srinivasan

Canara Bank
SBI
SBI
SBI

06/04/2016
06/04/2016
10/05/2016
27/04/2016
16/05/2016

P. Narayan
Rohan Manoj Karkhanis
Ravi Siddanagouda Patil
Rishivanth T
134335 Aditya Sharma

SBI
SBI
SBI
SBI
SBI

16/05/2016
02/05/2016 IR91913241
16/05/2016
16/05/2016
16/05/2016
10/05/2016
16/05/2016
16/05/2016

134337 Pradyumna Parag Sadgir


Pranjal Gupta
134238 Aketi Sai Aparna
134224 Anusha Harinath Lakavali
134232 Sunil Moharil
133353 Joopally Himabindu
132854 Britya Ghosh
134343 Rai Prakashchandra Modi

SBI
SBI
SBI
Corporation Bank
SBI
SBI
Garanhat Civic Centre
Central Bank of India

16/05/2016

134236 Unnikrishnan B.R. Nayar

SBI

07/05/2016 Pay-in-Slip
15/05/2016 SBIN816136762352
16/05/2016 Pay-in-Slip
16/05/2016

Ithineni Sairam
Navneet Goswami
Indupriya Manogaran
134279 Darshita Chaturvedi

State Bank of Travancore


SBI
SBI
Indian Bank

16/05/2016 134226, 134228


16/05/2016

Yara Manisha
134210 Subhash Yeola

State Bank of Hyderabad


Maharastra Bank

16/05/2016
07/05/2016 Pay-in-Slip
16/05/2016

134371 Medha Rati


Asmita Priyadarshini
134290 Dr. M. Mohan Raju

SBI
SBI
SBI

SBIN116097477359
Pay-in-Slip
SBIN516131460632
Pay-in-Slip

06/05/2016 Pay-in-Slip

Ruchika Nayak

Punjab National Bank

05/05/2016 -

Canara Bank

12/05/2016 Pay-in-Slip

Cheedi Ramesh
Rajashree Janaksingh
Rathod

12/05/2016 SDCB16099000002

Vasanbhai Babubhai Patel

SBI
The Surat District Cooperative Bank

13/05/2016 Pay-in-Slip
16/05/2016

Teinmozhi A
134286 Sagar Manchanda

SBI
SBI

16/05/2016

134288 Nkhil Haresh Mengharajani SBI

02/05/2016 Pay-in-Slip
16/05/2016
16/05/2016
16/05/2016

Arnab Roy
134204 Manas Sharma
134171 Ravi Prakash Gupta
134169 Shiv Bhagwan

SBI
SBI
SBI
SBI

04/05/2016 IR92255413

Medha Rati

SBI

04/05/2016 IR92257866

Kunal Kanoi

SBI

DATE OF DEPOSIT TRANSACTION ID


17/05/2016
17/05/2016

NAME OF BANK HOLDER BANK NAME


134499 Kubera Kalyan
SBI
Somnath Basu Roy
134497 Choudhary
SBI

17/05/2016

134429 Paresh Yeole

SBI

17/05/2016 SBIN816136822419
17/05/2016
17/05/2016
17/05/2016

Abhinav Soni
134461 Ujjwal Sharma
134463 Raju Maurya
134468 Vishal Khandelwal
Ritvik Virendrakumar
134479 Sharma

SBI
SBI
SBI
Punjab National Bank

17/05/2016
17/05/2016
17/05/2016
17/05/2016
17/05/2016
17/05/2016
17/05/2016

1343533 Debarati Bhadury


134529
134445
608591392931759
134527

Diksha Dubey
Amit Kabi
Sandeepan Roy
Suresh Verma

13452 Iti Gautam

SBI
SBI
Canara Bank
SBI
SBI
Punjab National Bank
UCO Bank

17/05/2016

134456 Madhurima Choudhary

SBI

17/05/2016
17/05/2016

134321 Shivani Singhal


134355 Aditi Jaiswal

Allahabad Bank
SBI

17/05/2016 Pay-in-slip
17/05/2016

Vartika Verma
134424 Vivek Lata

SBI
SBI

DATE OF DEPOSIT TRANSACTION ID

NAME OF BANK HOLDER BANK NAME

18/05/16 IR93361393
18/05/16
18/05/16

Rahul Kamila
134648 Subhas Chandra Sahoo
134673 Pronit Ghosal

SBI
SBI
State Bank of Mysore

18/05/16 Pay-in-Slip
18/05/16

Sagar Gupta
134702 Amlan Abhishek Nayak

SBI
SBI

18/05/16
134695 Akhil S
18/05/16
134697 Vivek M
18/05/16
134752 Jatin K Nayak
12/04/16 Pay-in-Slip
Nishcal Prasad
18/05/16 UCBAH16102629886
Shbuh Sharma
Pentakota Hima Sai
18/05/16 IR90948702
Phanindra
18/05/16
134794 Yugaul Gupta
Abhishek Bharathas
18/05/16
134757 Solanki

SBI
SBI
SBI
SBI
UCO Bank

18/05/16

134727 A. Sasikumar

Axis Bank

18/05/16

134721 Munira Khozem

Axis Bank

18/05/16
18/05/16
18/05/16
17/05/16

134706
134671
134709
134599

18/05/16
18/05/16
16/05/16 SBIN916137461021
18/05/16 Pay-in-Slip
18/05/16

134711 Rajat Kapoor


134629 Ojasvi Monga
Hrishikesh G.Danawe
J. Vivek Adithya
134811 Nikhil Kumar

BESU
SBI
Punjab National Bank
SBI
Indian Overseas Bank.
Mohanpur
SBI
SBI
SBI
SBI

18/05/16 Pay-in-Slip
18/05/16

Damini Sahu
134671 Anjli Rana

18/05/16

134790 Sachi Kanta Mahapatra

03/05/16 Pay-in-Slip
18/05/16 SBIN316118011967
18/05/16

Tanya Purwar
Manoj Kumar
Hitesh Chawla
Aditya Porwal

Sneha M.
Maria S.
134669 Kuhu Gupta

SBI
Punjab National Bank
SBI

HDFC Bank
SBI
The Orissa State
Cooperative Bank Ltd
State Bank of Travancore
State Bank of Travancore
ICICI Bank

DATE OF DEPOSIT TRANSACTION ID


17/05/2016
19/05/2016
19/05/2016
19/05/2016

134633
135074
435072
135078

19/05/2016 134992, 134994

19/05/2016
19/05/2016
19/05/2016
19/05/2016
19/05/2016
19/05/2016
19/05/2016
30/04/2016
19/05/2016

NAME OF BANK HOLDER


Vaisal Gupta
Neel Kamal
Nirmal
Ankita Malarya

BANK NAME
SBI
SBI
SBI
SBI

Pyla Sivakumar

SBI

Pay-in-Slip

Ovie Soman
135084 Siddharth Singh
135060 Satyapal Gupta
Pay-in-Slip
Richa
Pay-in-Slip
Sibasis Mohapatra
IR90977074, IR91025899
Yashaswi
Pay-in-Slip
Nagubadi Ashok Kumar
IR91691016
Deepak Singh
Pay-in-Slip
Sonali Shetty

19/05/2016
19/05/2016 SBIN616121043149

134898 Anushree Krishna p.k.


Vineet Singh Chauhan

15/05/2016 SBIN816136875316
06/05/2016 Pay-in-Slip
16/05/2016 PUNBH16137407249
09/05/2016
965664501
15/05/2016 T16041596794801
16/05/2016 Pay-in-Slip
19/05/2016
19/05/2016
19/05/2016
19/05/2016 SBIN916138650535

Nanduri Divkar
Prashant Baghal
Medha Jain Staff
Sreekar Shashank B

Shanti Ganesan
Juttiga Milind
134988 Prince Saurabh
134990 Yasaswi Nath
134986 Yasaswi Natha
Nimmala Akhil Sai Kiran

Canara Bank
SBI
SBI
Canara Bank
SBI
SBI
SBI
SBI
SBI

SBI
SBI
SBI
SBI
Punjab National Bank
SBI
Canara Bank
SBI
SBI
SBI
SBI
SBI

19/05/2016
19/05/2016
19/05/2016

135044 Sutej P. Kulgod


135038 Ramavath Prasad Naik
135040 Amardeep Kumar

SBI
SBI
SBI

07/05/2016 SBIN416128003858
19/05/2016

Shankar Shan Verma


134974 Madhav Agrawal

SBI
SBI

19/05/2016

135068 Yasha Jain


SBI
Conjeevaram Shanmugham
134957 Pramesh
HDFC Bank
135036 Godkhindi Shrutikirthi S
SBI
Oriental Bank of
Shanti Choudhary
Commerce

19/05/2016
19/05/2016
30/04/2016

30/04/2016
19/05/2016
19/05/2016 134924, 134922

Ritu Sharma
135000 Shreya Suresh
Gesu India

19/05/2016 Pay-in-Slip
06/05/2016 Pay-in-Slip
12/05/2016 IR93036006
19/05/2016 Pay-in-Slip
30/04/2016

Rosemary Philip
Amina Shijad
Soumya Vohra
Christina W Nathanwal
417040807 Harshita Srivastava

Oriental Bank of
Commerce
SBI
SBI
SBI

19/05/2016 134984, 134982

Snigdha Bhandari

SBI
SBI
SBI
SBI
State Bank of
Tranvancore

19/05/2016 Pay-in-Slip

Sagar Gupta

SBI

DATE OF DEPOSIT TRANSACTION ID

NAME OF BANK HOLDER BANK NAME

10/04/2016 IR901077164
19/04/2016 IR90885605
28/04/2016
17/05/2016
18/4/16 & 22/4/16
20/05/2016
20/05/2016
20/05/2016
19/05/2016

SBIN416119006516
P16051796394801
IR90784210, IR91092032
Pay-in-Slip
Pay-in-Slip
135141
134963

Aman Kumar
Garvit Bhada

SBI
SBI

S.M.Mehbub Hasan Laskar


Rachit Aggarwal
Vikash Kumar Jha
Yashwant Kumar Jangid
Rahul Kumar Rajak
Anurag Gautam
Sidhartha Satapathy

SBI
YES Bank
SBI
Punjab National Bank
SBI
SBI
State Bank of Patiala
Stata Bank of Bikaner
and Jaipur
SBI
SBI
SBI

19/05/2016
19/05/2016
22/04/2016 IR91144238
20/05/2016

134966 Chinmaya Pancholi


134961 Prasad Fadke
Harshav Raj
135291 Ganesh Mode

20/05/2016 Pay-in-Slip
20/05/2016
20/05/2016
19/05/2016

Kumar Saarang Singh


135165 Akash Amol Revankar
135293
135051 VedPrakash

SBI
SBI
SBI

19/05/2016 135053, 135055, 135058


11/05/2016 IR92524822
05/05/2016 IR92421214

Akash Dudi
Shubham Garg
Himanshu Natani

SBI
SBI
SBI

04/05/2016 IR92240771

Himanshu Natani

SBI

04/05/2016 IR92234273

Mrinal Mahajan

SBI

04/05/2016 IR9219942

Mrinal Mahajan

SBI

20/05/2016

135188 Tanmay Jain

IDBI Bank

20/05/2016
02/05/2016 Pay-in-Slip

135244 Vishnu N Nampoothiri


Mahendra Patel

State Bank of Travancore


SBi

14/05/2016 AXIR161372899145

Prasanjain Mitra

13/05/2016
20/05/2016
13/05/2016
20/05/2016

Abhinav Singla
135177 Raghav Mirchandani
8815157 Pabba Durga Lingam
135272 V.S.N. Reddy Janga

05/05/2016

963235052 Dhanpal Subhash Mehta

Axis Bank
SBI
SBI
Kotak Mahindra Bank
SBI

ICICI Bank

05/05/2016 913TR816133488070

Sudheer Surendran

SBI

17/04/2016
10/05/2016
26/04/2016
26/04/2016
20/05/2016

Bharat Kumar Saikia


Srinidhi S.
Akash Srivastava
Udayan Singh
Shishu Shankar Muni

SBI
Karnataka Bank Ltd.
SBI
SBI
SBI

IR90735469
Pay-in-Slip
SBIN116117626121
IR91328354
Pay-in-Slip

25/04/2016 IR91296170
20/05/2016

R.F. Arul Babu


135149 Ayush Khandelwal

SBI
SBI

07/05/2016 AXMB161281671315

Tejas Lodaya

Axis Bank

13/05/2016 SBIN816134195425

Krishna Chand Avatar

SBI

13/05/2016 Pay-in-Slip

Rishabh Gupta

SBI

19/05/2016 N140160154344918

Raghuram T.R.

HDFC Bank

17/05/2016 Pay-in-Slip

Yaduvansh Krishnakant
Sharma

Bank of Baroda

20/05/2016 Pay-in-Slip
13/05/2016 BARBH16134594237

Apporv Dethe
Abhay P Shah

SBI, VRCE Nagpur


SBI

17/05/2016 Pay-in-Slip

Panku Praveen Kumar

State Bank of Hyderabad

07/05/2016 SBIN416128462972

Atul Kumar Verma

SBI

16/05/2016 IR9338607
09/05/2016

Sumit Sapanrao Jiwane


132986 Maharnab Mitra

SBI
SBI

20/05/2016

135246 Mohammed Abu Talid Shaik SBI

25/04/2016 IR91283045
12/05/2016 SBIN71633407879
20/05/2016 Pay-in-Slip
20/05/2016

Samruddha Shrihari Kokare


O P Doorwar
Lokesh Ashok Tayade
135297 Harsh Gugale

SBI
SBI
SBI
SBI

20/05/2016
17/05/2016

20752 Shubham Madhesia


134631 Yash Nalwaya

SBI
SBI

20/05/2016
20/05/2016
20/05/2016
20/05/2016
20/05/2016
19/05/2016
20/05/2016
20/05/2016
20/05/2016
20/05/2016

Pay-in-Slip
135295
135252
135249
135267
Pay-in-Slip

Jatin Kalra
Venkatesh Choubey
Rohan Chetan Thanki
Utkarsh Sanjay Pathe
Dhanjay Mudle
Anubhab Panda

Canara Bank
SBI
SBI
SBI
Bank of India
SBI

135270
135130, 135132

Rajat Kumar Surana


135134 Karan Gupta
Karpurahanjari Kakati

Pay-in-Slip

18/04/2016 SBTR716119966677
27/04/2016 SBIN31611803829
01/05/2016 IR91814497
05/05/2016

Rama Dhali
Anna Maria Dominic
Venkata Siva Surya
Srinivasa Rao Injarapu

612615181752 Somya Goel

02/05/2016 IR91960040
06/05/2016
13-05-2016 & 14/4/16
20/05/2016 Pay-in-Slip
17/05/2016 Pay-in-Slip
10/05/2016 Pay-in-Slip
09/05/2016

Meenal Gupta
132555 Snehal Suresh Pachorkar
25089807 Palak Goyal
Karishma Manipura
Anjali N
Vrushali Sisodiya
966211428 Manoj Kumar Garg

SBI
SBI
Union Bank of India
State Bank of Travancore
SBI
SBI
SBI
SBI
SBI
SBI
Union Bank of India
SBI
SBI
ICICI Bank

25/04/2016 IR91283475

Rekha Rao

SBI

25/04/2016 IR91274780

Rekha Rao

SBI

20/05/2016

135274 Anjali Krishna S

Dhanlakshmi Bank

20/05/2016
20/05/2016 Pay-in-Slip
26/04/2016 IR91329594
26/04/2016 IR91375123
20/05/2016

135136 Dushali
Ahana bhattacharya
Naushita Sharma
Hansa Mohapatra
135138 Mala Naik

Indian Overseas Bank


Central Bank of India
SBI
SBI
SBI

09/05/2016 N130160151960710

Vivek S. Deshpande

HDFC Bank

09/05/2016 N130160151965962

Vivek S. Deshpande

HDFC Bank

16/05/2016

317514393405811 Lian Mathew

South Indian Bank Ltd.

09/05/2016

965826675 Meghna Ghosh

Bank of India

13/04/2016 Pay-in-Slip

Priyanka Brahma

SBI

12/04/2016 SBIN316103901025

Deepak Ranjan Kasi

SBI
South Indian Bank Ltd.
Perambra
HDFC Bank

17/05/2016 Pay-in-Slip
15/05/2016
16/05/2016
03/05/16
03/05/16
20/05/2016

Rajalakshmy R.
613611104680 Anil Kumar P

Pay-in-Slip
Pay-in-Slip
Pay-in-Slip
SBIN316141278514

17/05/16

Paridhi Sanjay Jain


Arzoo
Akanksha Dhayal
Ramya Madhuri D.
134523 Shallbh Tiwari

DATE OF DEPOSIT TRANSACTION ID

SBI
SBI
SBI
SBI
SBI

NAME OF BANK HOLDER BANK NAME

20/05/2016
03/05/2016
21/05/2016
21/05/2016
05/05/2016
10/05/2016
05/05/2016
21/05/2016

135182
CBINH26124129495
SBIN316142710209
SBIN316142710357
61261420273
613114163899
612613740327
SBIN316142704668

Mohit Kharkwal
Anju Garg
Kunal Kulbhushan Jain
Yash Kariwal
Nitin Lahanu Hase
Vaibhav Gupta
Sarthak Badjatiya
Kunal Kulbhushan Jain

Standard Cjhartard
Central Bank Of India
SBI
SBI
ICICI Bank
SBI
SBI
SBI

06/05/2016
19/05/2016
07/05/2016
12/05/2016
07/05/2016
05/05/2016
03/05/2016
10/05/2016
16/04/2016
11/04/2016
12/04/2016
21/04/2016
09/05/2016

SBIN216127927911
IR90887040
612813365469
133726, 133728
SBIN6128908597
SBIN216126215049
Pay-in-slip
Pay-in-slip
SBIN616107030619
SBIN316102478573
123176
Pay-in-slip
SBIN516130302689

Hardhik Rajpal
Akash Verma
Raja Ambarish
Renu Gupta
Ankit Agarwal
Skanda Upamanya
Anupreet Porwal
Akhil Mishra
Rouzif Rasheed Moopan
Shree Vishnu K
R. Nanta Kumar
Akhil Ashok
Kranti Tej

SBI
SBI
SBI
ICICI Bank
SBI
SBI
SBI
SBI
SBI
SBI
SBI
SBI
SBI

A. Balaji Ganesh

HDFC Bank

21/05/2016 Pay-in-slip

21/05/2016 SBIN316142670043
18/05/2016
19/05/2016 Pay-in-Slip
16/05/2016 Pay-in-Slip

Karan Vir Singh Sodhi


10155 Arun P. Vasudev
Tadiparthi Satya Venkata
Seshagiri
Korada Nitesh

SBI
SBI
SBI
SBI

22/04/2016 N1131601470115
06/05/2016 SBIN316127223954
08/05/2016
418708570
610118366513,
10/4/16 & 19/4/16
611018568980
21/04/2016
954568911
IR92357831, IR92415368
10/05/2016 SBIN6163103792
10/05/2016 SBIN516131557044
04/05/2016 SBIN116125334765
20/08/2016 135343, 135345
06/05/2016 IR92508269

Sridhar Nagarajan
Srhishti Chaturvedi
Sudhir Dutt Sharma

HDFC Bank
SBI
Axis Bank

Vaidyanathan Shivakumar
Praniti Agrawal
Nidhi Patni
Triyansha Vijayvargiya
Meenakshi shandilya
Kanti Moy Dey
Vrindavani S
Nimisha Gupta

Citi Bank
ICICI Bank
SBI
SBI
SBI
SBI
SBI
SBI

DATE OF DEPOSIT TRANSACTION ID

NAME OF BANK HOLDER BANK NAME

DATE OF DEPOSIT TRANSACTION ID


23/05/16
23/05/16
23/05/16
22/05/16 SBIN316143885653

NAME OF BANK HOLDER BANK NAME


135364 Aditya Bhola
ICICI Bank
135459 Ishan R. Patel
135527 Yelja B

SBI
SBI

Avirup Kumdu

SBI

Sreehari K and Haridasan


135358 KP
Sankalp Gupta

SBI
SBI

13/05/16 Pay-in-Slip

Dammalapati Sai Krishna

SBI

21/05/16 Pay-in-Slip
18/04/16 SBIN61609322340

Arindam Debnath
Md. Afroz Khan

SBI
SBI

23/05/16
23/05/16

23/05/16
21/04/16 IR1014786
23/05/16 Pay-in-Slip
23/05/16 Pay-in-Slip
23/05/16

135554 Parth Talati


Deepak Sharma
Aniket kale
Piyush Hadke
136362 Nitish Baid
Soham Debnath & Vijay
135398 Kumar Debnath

SBI
SBI
SBI
SBI
SBI

SBIN516106711891
IR93167898
Pay-in-Slip
SBIN116097477359
SBIN516107812043

Tanmay Chimurkar
Rahul Kapur
135378 Anannya Choudhary
135422 Jagarapu Chakri
Abhinandan Kumar Ary
135374 Bhavya Basal
H. Tejdeep Reddy
Sovik Mazumder
Anas Mustafa
Roshan Mohammad
Vishnu Prasad

SBI
SBI
SBI
SBI
SBI
SBI
SBI
SBI
SBI
SBI
SBI

16/05/16 Pay-in-Slip
14/05/16 1605-141053738300

Anwesha Bhattacharya
Asima Abidi

UCO Bank
SBI

05/05/16 PSIBH16126440433

Medha Srivasta

SBI

16/05/16 MB6700450

R. Parvathi

SBI

23/05/16
23/05/16
21/05/16
23/05/16
23/05/16
21/05/16
23/05/16
15/04/16
13/05/16
11/05/16
29/04/16
16/04/16

135394 & 135396


SBIN316142758297

SBIN316142756517

SBI

23/05/16
23/05/16
11/05/16 IR92935835

135532 Meghana Makkena


135323 Purva Milind Tendulkar
Rhythem Das

HDFC Bank
HDFC Bank
SBI

23/05/16
23/05/16

135525 Dhananjay Kumar


Swadipta Roy

SBI
SBI

Varsha V

SBI

17/05/16 SBIN916138646905

17/05/16

134220 Sahana V.

SBI

09/05/16
23/05/16

132856 Rama Bhattacharya


134571 Anjali Rana

SBI
SBI

23/05/16

135240 M. Hemalatha

State Bank of Hyderabad

11/05/16 Pay-in-Slip

Amit Kumar B. Vasudeva

SBI

17/05/16 IB1705161658001072

Sethulakshmi A S

SBI

20/05/16 N141160154648165

Shubham B. Karpe

SBI

19/05/16 UBINH16140468567

17/05/16

17/05/16

970161287 S. Lakshman Kumar

613808388326 Rudraksh Garg

23/05/16
20/05/16

16/05/16

Yash Chowbey

135455 Sidharth Prabhu N


971729926 Soupayan Bose

16137545510015 Raghunandan S

17/05/16

134523 Shallabh Tiwari

SBI

ICICI Bank

SBI

Canara Bank
SBI

Indian Overseas Bank


SBI
SBI

DATE OF DEPOSIT TRANSACTION ID

NAME OF BANK HOLDER BANK NAME

24/05/16
24/05/16 135663 & 135665
24/05/16
24/05/16 Pay-in-Slip

135659 Vnek Kumar


Arpit Singh
135661 Anmol Gupta
Lopamudra Baliarsingh

SBI
SBI
SBI
SBI

24/05/16 Pay-in-Slip
24/05/16
24/05/16 Pay-in-Slip
24/05/16
24/05/16 135806, 135808

Harikesh
135667 Sudip Singh Janmoal
Sudheendra Rao K
135653 Arham Ahmed Bijapur
Pallavi Sahu

Punjab National Bank


SBI
SBI
SBI
Punjab National Bank

24/05/16

135702 Harsh Agarwal

SBI

12/05/16
24/05/16
24/05/16
24/05/16

133936
135655
135316
135814

SBI
SBI
SBI
SBI

24/05/16
24/05/16
24/05/16
17/05/16 IR93411002
15/05/16 IR93244680
16/05/16 Pay-in-Slip
14/05/16

Paras Tehria
Chandan Routray
Shubham Amraotkar
Harsh Bajaj

134453 Vaishanavi Kommaraju


135825 Saumya Dixit
135402 Abhishek Mukharjee
Vibhor Agnihotri
Aishwarya
Nikhil Kumar Kedia
613508143287 Mohammad Toufiq Haji

SBI
SBI
SBI
SBI
SBI
SBI
HDFC Bank

DATE OF DEPOSIT TRANSACTION ID

NAME OF BANK HOLDER BANK NAME

25/05/16 IR93385739
25/05/16

Govind Waghmare
135097 Chetan Meena

SBI
Canara Bank

25/05/16 ?????????????
25/05/16
20/05/16 SBIN216141983106
25/05/16

Pranabesh Bala
135883 Manish Goyal
Meena Kulshreshtha
135972 Deepak Kumar

SBI
SBI
SBI
SBI

19/05/16
19/05/16
25/05/16
25/05/16
25/05/16

614023142126
216140441188
135992
135876
135169

DATE OF DEPOSIT TRANSACTION ID


04/05/16
02/05/16 IR91964933
27/05/16
27/05/16
27/05/16
27/05/16
27/05/16
27/05/16 Pay-in-Slip
27/05/16 Pay-in-Slip
27/05/16
27/05/16

Anjik Choudhary
Arpan Kumar Agarwal
Harsh kumar Narula
Sphurti Sawant
Prem Sinwar

HDFC Bank
SBI
Canara Bank
SBI
SBI

NAME OF BANK HOLDER BANK NAME


417961540 Kinsuk Ghatak

Axis Bank

Kinsuk Ghatak
Vikas Kumar
Vaibhav Agrawal
Sandeep Kushawa
Ravi Kumar
Deepesh Yadav
Bhaskar Ballabh Saikia
Ravi Shankar D
136211 Saikh Abdhu Gaffaoor

Axis Bank
SBI
SBI
SBI
SBI
Punjab National Bank
SBI
HDFC Bank
SBI

135380 Shubham Sharma

SBI

136322
136220
136222
136224
136226

27/05/16
20/05/16

135376 Kunal Mehta


11592615 Vaishali Jhalani

Punjab National Bank


SBI

27/05/16

136303 Ritesh Saurabh

Canara Bank

27/05/16

136314 Aishwarya Rajguru

SBI

27/05/16

Heena Mohammed Afzal


136310 Manusri

IDBI Bank

27/05/16
27/05/16

136320 Anushree Vilas Pimpalkar


136324 Alisha Mahapatra

SBI
SBI

27/05/16

136338 Bindiya S. Telgate

SBI

27/05/16
27/05/16

136358 Jyoti Puri


1136362 Jasleen Kaur

Punjab National Bank


Canara Bank

27/05/16

136356 Savina

SBI

27/05/16

136360 Savina

SBI

16/05/16
27/05/16
27/05/16
29/04/16 N1131601470115
28/04/16 S25244401
27/05/16
24/05/16

42006510 Rajesh Kalra


P..N.B. Kullu, Naginder
136301 Kumar
136247 Abhishek Kumar Jain
Bhavana Uttamchandani
Sapna Tuteja
136190 Pratyusha Sharma
135675 Ritu Garg

Axis Bank
Canara Bank
SBI
HDFC Bank
Bank of Baroda
SBI
ICICI Bank

23/05/16
27/05/16

136205 Kanu Priya


136245 Dilip Kumar

SBI
SBI

27/05/16
27/05/16

Union Bank of India


SBI

27/05/16

136336 Sanjay Nakhwa


136330 Chiranjeev Singh Sirola
Hampapuram Prithvi
Krishna
136328 Shokeen Kalyan
Vatsal Arvindakumar
136294 Shodha

27/05/16
07/05/16 Pay-in-Slip
05/05/16 Pay-in-Slip

135932 Supratik Sinha


Rahul Kumar
Mayukh Dasaratharaman

27/05/16
27/05/16
27/05/16 SBIN616145381433

136305 Dheeraj Gupta


136308 Francis Jose
Mukunda Aditya Bodke

SBI
SBI
HSBC
Oriental Bank of
Commerce
SBI
SBI

27/05/16 136209 & 136203


27/05/16

27/05/16
27/05/16
27/05/16
27/05/16
27/05/16
27/05/16

136352
136368
136366
614816311416
136370
136364

Siddhartha Behera
Rahul Kumar Goyal
Mrigank Sharma
Bignya Ranjan Pathi
Anula Agrawal
Amruta Rokade

SBI
SBI
SBI

Corporation Bank
SBI
SBI
SBI
SBI
SBI

DATE OF DEPOSIT TRANSACTION ID


11/05/16
11/05/16
4/5/16 & 15/5/16

NAME OF BANK HOLDER BANK NAME


133642 Bhavesh Garg
SBI
133640 Vipul Bhola
SBI

417958830 & 419961214

24/05/16 Pay-in-Slip
17/05/16 IR93408219

DATE OF DEPOSIT TRANSACTION ID

30/05/16
30/05/16
30/05/16
30/05/16

30/05/16
30/05/16
30/05/16 136499 & 136497
30/05/16
30/05/16
30/05/16
30/05/16
30/05/16 Pay-in-Slip
30/05/16 Pay-in-Slip
30/05/16
30/05/16 136518 & 136516

SBI

Pratima Shukla
Adtiya Kompella

SBI
SBI

NAME OF BANK HOLDER BANK NAME

136563 Pintu Kumar Roy


136485 Vaibhav Swarnkar
136538 Abhishek Kumar
Bipin Kumar

30/05/16
136632
30/05/16
136483
30/05/16
136479
15/05/2016 & 29/5/16 IR93250535 & IR94211054

30/05/16

Kinshuk Ghatak

Abhinav Shekhar Vasista


Abhishek Kumar
Abhimanyu Sharma
Praveen Prashant

136493 Puja Shukla

Cherry Maskara
136487 Bhuwin
Thanvi Senathiraja
136501 Apoorva A
136557 Ayushi Agrawal
136565 Ojal Sethi
136640 Aayushi Garg
Umed Pratap Singh
Anubhav Bhasin
136514 Sahil Gakhar
Subham Madheysia

SBI
SBI
Central Bank Of India
IDBI Bank
Allahabad Bank
SBI
Punjab National Bank
SBI

SBI

SBI
HDFC Bank
SBI
SBI
Punjab National Bank
SBI
Punjab National Bank
Bank of India
HDFC Bank
SBI
SBI

30/05/16 SAA69037886

United Bank of India

30/05/16

Gautham Sridhar
Joshi Rushabh
136634 Purushottam

30/05/16

136636 Mali Vikram Babaso

SBI

30/05/16
30/05/16

136626 Kedar B. Chaturvedi


136628 Subhirajeet Majhi

HDFC Bank
Axis Bank

30/05/16

136630 Prasanmit Nath

SBI

17/5/16 & 18/5/16

DATE OF DEPOSIT
31/05/16
31/05/16
05/05/16
05/05/16
05/05/16
01/06/16
01/06/16
30/05/16
31/05/16
31/05/16

SBIN116138097039
&SBIN116139455674

TRANSACTION ID
Pay-in-Slip
Pay-in-Slip
Pay-in-Slip
136733 &136840
136735 & 136842

136795 & 136797

01/06/16
05/05/16
30/05/16
31/05/16
07/04/16 Pay-in-Slip

Shashank Dilip Benadikar

NAME OF BANK HOLDER


136804 Deepak Vasman
Jeet Patel
132365 Sitabhan Mohjal
Shubhadip Mallick
Shobhan Mondal
Jeffrey Josanne M
Deenaz Fuljahalay
136654 Shruti Mehta
136792 Deepak Meena
Tulsi Choudhary

SBI

BANK NAME
SBI
SBI
SBI
SBI
SBI
Indian Bank
SBI
SBI
SBI
SBI

Sandeep Kumar R Pandey


Mili Jain
Alankrita Bhatt
Prachi Chandak
Chhandita Chavan

UCO Bank
Axis Bank
SBI
SBI
SBI

31/05/16 Pay-in-Slip

Bal Krishna

SBI

31/05/16 Pay-in-Slip

Shubham

SBI

31/05/16 Pay-in-Slip

Sukanya Arya

SBI

31/05/16 Pay-in-Slip
31/05/16 Pay-in-Slip

Anurag Ranjan
Shubham Kumar

SBI
SBI

19/05/16
31/05/16

137016
963318753
136770
136808

SBI

135066 Ajay Kulkarni


136811 Sriram Rangarajan

State Bank of Hyderabad


Allahabad Bank

DATE OF DEPOSIT TRANSACTION ID


01/06/16

31/05/16 Pay-in-Slip

NAME OF BANK HOLDER BANK NAME


137008 Arihant Jain
SBI

Himanshu Gupta

SBI

17/05/16 IR93415573
31/05/16

Souvik Dey
136946 Priyal

SBI
SBI

01/06/16

136943 Avantika Deshpande

ICICI Bank

31/05/16 Pay-in-Slip

DATE OF DEPOSIT TRANSACTION ID


10/05/16 IR92810506
03/06/16
31/05/16 Pay-in-Slip

Swapnil Gupta

Punjab National Bank

NAME OF BANK HOLDER BANK NAME


Anuj Gopal
137275 Vipul Bajpai
Vidit K. Shah

SBI
SBI
SBI

02/06/16 Pay-in-Slip
31/05/16
02/06/16
31/05/16
07/05/16 IR92319401
04/06/16
02/06/16

Deepak Yadav
137120 Sachin Prajapati
137118 Manoj Baishya
136995 Abhijjit E.K.
Siddhant Singh Dangi
137463 Abhishek Dahiya
137127 Sruthy J Das

SBI
SBI
SBI
Indian Overseas Bank
SBI
SBI
SBI

04/06/16

137468 Kashti manghani

SBI

04/06/16

137461 B. Swetha

ICICI Bank

04/06/16
03/06/16

137448 W. viditha
137333 Ghanendra Shrivastava

ICICI Bank
SBI

31/05/16 Pay-in-Slip
31/05/16 Pay-in-Slip

A. Angamuthu
S. Ramesh

30/05/16 IR94277746
03/06/16

31/05/16 IR94855050
04/06/16

Alokika ganguly
137260 Urvashi

Akshaya Venkatakrishnan
615612025710 Mudit Singhal

DATE OF DEPOSIT TRANSACTION ID


06/05/16 IR92281056
03/05/16 SAA195549383
N156160158781731 &
4/6/16 & 6/6/16
615810310487
06/06/16 Pay-in-Slip
06/06/16
01/06/16 Pay-in-Slip
23/05/16 Pay-in-Slip

06/06/16

SBI
Central Bank Of India
SBI
SBI

SBI
Axis Bank

NAME OF BANK HOLDER BANK NAME


Gaurav Shah
SBI
Utkarsh Maurya
Union Bank of India
Kothuri Lakshmi Ravali

SBI

Vikram Rajagopalan

HDFC Bank
State Bank of
Tranvancore

137608 Aparna M
Karan Sailesh Selarka
Himangshu Pratim
Bhattachary

1379569 Rakshit Gowda B.

SBI
SBI

Vijaya Bank

06/06/16

137781 Jyothi Kataria

SBI

07/06/16

137921 Udit Kumar Das

SBI

959077846 Nitin Rawat


Rakesh Chhipa
Snani Shrdtriya

SBI
SBI
SBI

29/04/16
09/06/16 Pay-in-Slip
16/05/16 IR93277708

09/06/16 Pay-in-Slip

Bhargav V.

SBI

04/05/16 IR92241525

Gulshan Kumar Gaur

SBI

20/05/16 IR93610652

Sunil Niraula

SBI

16/05/16 Pay-in-Slip
13/07/16

Subham Sharma
138586 Danara Narayana Rao

Axis Bank
SBI

12/06/16
13/06/16

1385884 Ayush Singh


138578 Swadhin Ajay Thakkar
Vikram Rajagopalan
Manohar G.N
Yash Laddha
Nakul surana
138829 Anurag Tomar
138827 Anuj Singh
138821 Satyam Sahu
Harshav Raj
Ravi Shankar

08/05/16 IR92673519
06/05/16 Pay-in-Slip
14/06/16
14/06/16
14/06/16
11/04/16
29/04/16 IR91635971
14/06/16

138798 Monika Upadhyay

16/05/16 SBIN916137325213

Mousum Chakraborty

Punjab National Bank


ICICI Bank
SBI
SBI
SBI
SBI
SBI
SBI
SBI
SBI
SBI
SBI

SBI

19/05/16

135095 Antara Sharma

SBI

12/04/16 SBIN316103901271
15/06/16
25/05/16

Shilpa Sharma
139064 Abhishek Mitra
135992 Tanmay Pani

SBI
SBI
Indian Overseas Bank

17/05/16
25/05/16

14054 Nikhil Sharma


421528256 Akshay Honrao

26/05/16
136038 Arya Tanmay Gupta
17/05/16
1344445 Amit Kabi
19/05/16
134996 Nishant Kumar
18/05/16
134667 Ayush Shukla
12/05/16 SBIN716133124040
Gowtham Kumar Karanam
05/05/16
132352 C.V.A Ramesh Babu
26/05/16
136132 Shaigal Mustafa
16/05/16
134288 Nikhil Menghrajani
11/5/16 & 19/5/16
Pay-in-Slip
Inderpreet Sing Chhabre
31/05/16
136699 Abhishek Verma

20/06/16

139790 Anu Goel and Megha Goel

Bank of India
Axis Bank
HDFC Bank
SBI
SBI
SBI
SBI
Andhra Bank
SBI
SBI
SBI
SBI

17/06/16

Praba

SBI
Tamilnadu Mercantile
Bank

15/06/16

Rama Limaye

DCB

18/05/16
26/05/16

J.Natarajan
Shambala N. Shinde

10/06/16

Arvind Jha

Canara Bank
SBI
Oriental Bank of
Commerce

0 SBI

3101032274 ICIC0000031

110229005

13/06/16

138663 Abhishek Acharya

UCO Bank

11/06/16

138386 Amanpreet Singh

Bank of Maharastra

13/06/16

138665 Amit Raushan

UCO Bank

10/06/16

138382 Avilash Mohanty

SBI

10/06/16

138390 Bhalchandra K. Naik

Syndicate Bank

13/06/16

138574 Chinmay Sandesh Patil

SBI

10/06/16

138388 Harinder Singh Chouhan

SBI

13/06/16

138671 Jai

UCO Bank

10/06/16

138384 K.V.S. Sumakar

ICICI Bank

13/06/16

ICICI Bank

13/06/16

138576 Kartikeyan Venkatesh


Khan Mohammad Imran
138696 Abubankar

13/06/16
13/06/16
14/06/16

138570 Mukesh D. Prajapati


138669 Subham Baranwal
138804 Tushar D. Shah

SBI
SBI
Saraswati Bank

27/05/16 136346 & 136344

Vekariya Earnest Popatlal

Corporation Bank

SBI

27/05/16

136350 Keyur H. Rakholiy

SBI

27/05/16

136348 Keyur H. Rakholiya

SBI

27/05/16

136342 Sanket R. Bhimani

SBI

27/05/16

136939 Abhishek Rathore

Punjab National Bank

27/05/16

136666 Aditya Kumar

Punjab National Bank

30/05/16

136668 Gorji Parameswar Sampath SBI

27/05/16

136670 Jatin Mittal

27/05/16

136937 Gopineedi Harsha Vardhan SBI

27/05/16

136662 Keshav Bihani

SBI

27/05/16

136664 Raj Krishna Srivastava

SBI

27/05/16

136215 Ankur Panwar

SBI

27/05/16

136217 Tanish Garg

Bank of Baroda

27/05/16

136601 Shruti Manish Kothadia

HDFC Bank

27/05/16

136326 Harji Devji Jadav

Dena Bank

30/05/16

136587 Manish Milind Tathode

SBI

30/05/16

136589 Pritish Prakash Salunke

SBI

30/05/16

Sushant Virupaksha
136585 Bedage

Bank of India

30/05/16

136591 Varad Madan Karmakar

Oriental Bank of
Commerce

SBI

BRANCH NAME
IIT Kharagpur
IIT Kharagpur

JP Nagar, 5th Phase,

Shahupuri Branch, Kolhapur


IIT Kharagpur
IIT Kharagpur
Punjab National Bank, CNB, Kota
IIT Kharagpur
XLRI, Jamshedpur
Prabhadevi
IIT Kharagpur
Ramavarm
Civil Lines, Aligare
IIT Kharagpur
Sector 22 D, Chandigarh
IIT Kharagpur

BRANCH NAME
SBI, IIT Kharagpur
Thangal Bazar, Imphal
SBI, Hakimpara
LS College, Muzaffarpur
IIT Kharagpur
Rander
Gandhinagar Sector, 10A, Civil
Supply Bhavan.
IIT Kanpur
IIT Kanpur
IIT Kanpur
Shivaji Circle, Bhavanagar, Gujarat
BESUS
NCL

SAVINGS A/C NO.


IFSC CODE
32437403268 SBIN0000202
32737403133 SBIN0000202

50100142906440 HDFC0003824

4350100012587 BARD0Shahup
32437403326 SBIN0000202
33156775884 SBIN000202
726001500045848
33968216449
20172873956
329610100001686
33968216449
20510012056495
511000100314284
34040069224
95001500000347
33064687595

SAVINGS A/C NO.


32437398199
5510110234136
31485264212
32954288836
33156777097
34735289652
33171197531
20176904165
20176903183
20176901017

PUNB0072600
SBIN000202
SBIN0004660
BARB0PRABHA
SBIN000202
ANDB0000941
PUNB0051100
SBIN0000202
PUNB0009500
SBIN0000202

IFSC CODE
SBIN0000202
UCBA000551
SBIN0007245
SBIN0001519
SBIN0000202
SBIN0008369
SBIN0060441
SBIN00001161
SBIN0001161
SBIN0001161

33121421359 SBIN0013539
1532010026673 UTBI0BUSF63
20059359847 SBIN0003552

ISM Dhanbad Campus


Surathkal, Mangolore
Dashmesh Nagar, Aurangabad
trhirumangalam Branch 386,
Chennai

20235612804 SBIN0001641
86762905276 SBIN0002273
30941446441 SBIN0007430

Pune City Branch

20176792620 SBIN0000455

Srirampuram Branch, Bangolore


Christian Basti, G.S. Road
IIT Madras
IIT Madras
Jagadamba Junction,
Visakhapatnam
IIT Madras
Race Course Road, Coimbatore
IIT Madras
Vasundra, Ghaziabad
Personal Banking Branch,
Aurangabad
IIT, BHU
Vaidhinagar
Baikampady
Gopal Nagar Nagpur
IIT Kharagpur
510, Jodhpur Park, Kolkata
Adajan, surat

33926735383 SBIN0010664

SB01011899

682101041724
20070771142
20177314256
20177307601

CNRB0000682
SBIN0012259
SBIN0001055
SBIN0001055

20150879758
20177305959
20014053527
20176724412
20135374349

SBIN0060409
SBIN0001055
SBIN0007940
SBIN0001055
SBIN0004326

31451196792 SBIN0004102
20197371378 SBIN0011445
20216223388 SBIN0016434
CORP0000176
20010974722 SBIN0006273
32437402695 SBIN0000202
10262545785 SBIN0007826
3164138533 CBIN0283527

Krnakulam South Branch

31069361809 SBIN0008616

Engineering College Branch


Christian Basti, G.S. Road
IIT Guwahati
Rajendra Nagar, Satna

67289799367
20070771142
31462662130
983384645

NRI Branch, Nehru Bazar, Vizag.


Dwarka

62268481096 SBHY0021445
20029600643 MAHB0000590

REC Campus, Rourkela


REC Campus, Rourkela
SBI, Nellore

33385054395 SBIN00002109
34624064678 SBIN00002109
10604192169 SBIN0000887

Sector 19, Rourkela


IIT Powai
SBI, Surat
Kangadhara

SBTR0000268
SBIN0012259
SBIN0014262
IDIB0005196

410000100193553 PUNB004100
2724129002949 CNRB0002724
33479762346 SBIN0003320
32001000000730 SDCB0000032

IIT Guwahati

20148348575 SBIN0015612
33997693904 SBIN0014262

IIT Guwahati

33992229913 SBIN0014262

IIT Guwahati
IIT Guwahati
IIT Jodhpur
IIT Jodhpur

33074146767
33983500737
20138512719
33157489043

Patlipura

20183095370 SBIN0001513

Rehabari

20273273115 SBIN0013294

BRANCH NAME
IIT Kharagpur

SBIN0014262
SBIN0014262
SBIN0014892
SBIN0014892

SAVINGS A/C NO.


IFSC CODE
33156769111 SBIN0000202

Birati

33936983390 SBIN0004604

Pachora Dist. Jalgoan

33082365202 SBIN0000441

Ratwa Road, Mau


IIT Roorkee
IIT Roorkee
IIT Roorkee

33102043398
20307942424
33154069280
4044006900007340

SBIN0013661
SBIN0001069
SBIN0001069
PUNB0404400

Vesu,SNS Square

33105587596 SBIN0013358

Maligaon
Durgapur REC College, NIT
Campus
OUAT Branch, Bhubaneswar
IIT Kharagpur
Krishna Nagar, Kanpur

30986143546 SBIN0000229

Sawai Madhopur, Rajasthan

8569101001841
32350318878
33153501642
1884000400212760

SNRB0008569
SBIN00003341
SBIN0000202
PUNB0188400

21580110014974 UCBA0002158

Bankura Town Branch

35047758744 SBIN0010092

Mehgawan
SVNIT Campus, Ichchaath

50230983325 ALLA0212433
34902656829 SBIN0003320

Hospital Area Branch, Bhilai

20044915871 SBIN0004678

IIT Jodhpur, Rajasthan

33217415111 SBIN0014892

BRANCH NAME
IIT Kharagpur
Cuttack Main Branch
Metagalli Industrial Area Branch
National Chemical Lab Campus,
Pune
IIT, BHU
CREC Campus, Chathamangalam
Pampaddy
Surathkal, Mangolore
Monhapura, Port Blair
LDA Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
IIT Madras
IIT Roorkee

SAVINGS A/C NO.

IFSC CODE

33156778477 SBIN0000202
10861804021 SBIN0000059
641792722738 SBMY0040521
20216539131 SBIN003552
20178317369 SBIN0011445
33174591409
20155514759
20177564943
20180454083
19460110005477

SBIN0002207
SBIN0013665
SBIN0002273
SBIN0000156
UCBA0001946

20177308729 SBIN0001055
4044006900002610 PUNB0404400

IIT Roorkee

33992941670 SBIN0001069

Kodungallur

46010100016807 UTIB0002583

Banswara, Rajasthan

914020009973925 UTIB0000562

UCO Bank
JCT Mills
IIT Roorkee
IIT Delhi, Havz Khas

23690110032091
20191298825
404400150009715
20178912415

Mohanpur
IIT Delhi, Havz Khas
IIT Kharagpur
NIT
HauzKhas, NewDelhi

325001000000227 IOBA0003250
20178914332 SBIN0001077
33968216530 SBIN0000202

Bhubaneswar, Janpath Branch


Summer Hill, Shimla
Main Branch, Pt. Jawaharlal Nehru
Marg, BBSR
SBT Engineering College,
Thiruvananthapurm
Engineering College Branch,
Trivendrum
Ashiana Branch, Lucknow

UCBA0002369
SBIN0005074
PUNB0404400
SBIN0001077

20061114724 SBIN0001077

50100070263767 HDFC0000122
30447884238 SBIN0002490
1028018731 YESB0000093
67160150353 SBTR0000268
67288666779 SBTR0000268
126001504463 ICIC0001260

BRANCH NAME
IIT - Hauzkhas
NIT, Hamirpur
NIT, Hamirpur
IIT Kharagpur

SAVINGS A/C NO.


20178912517
2025556387
2025556387
33156778320
30758735554 Amadalavalasa

Jwalaheri, Delhi
IIT Kharagpur
Railway Station. Danapur
Soubhagya Nagar, Bhubaneswar
IIT Kharagpur
Karumanchi
IIT Kanpur
Surathkal
NIT Calicut, CREC Capus,
Chathamangalam
IIT Rajasthan
Fortune Towers, bhubaneswar
CB Ptliputra
Sadabad Gate Hathras
NIT Trichy
Kasturb Nagar
SBI, Surathkal
IIT BHU
IIT BHU
IIT BHU

IFSC CODE
SBIN0001077
SBIN0010367
SBIN0010367
SBIN0000202
SBIN0001012

31686926428
32476977544
8609101003623
20239878032
33156770625
20243708755
32516757231
10175389365

SBIN0006623
SBIN0000202
CNRB0008609
SBIN0017680
SBIN0000202
SBIN0006855
SBIN0001161
SBIN0002273

3273108200 SBIN0002207
20300951671 SBIN0014892
20190120761
20183097120
1826000200073830
20141904631
942101030015
20178977777
33051027553
33051027553
33051027553

SBIN0004414
SBIN000960
PUNB0182600
SBIN0001617
CNRB00000942
SBIN0002273
SBIN0011445
SBIN0011445
SBIN0011445

NIT Trichy

20171900976 SBIN000167

NITK, Surathkal
NITK, Surathkal
SBI Kotwa

20178974743 SBIN0002273
62286892173 SBIN0002273
35043386314 SBIN0012571

IIT, Ropar
BITS Pilani

33319667731 SBIN0013181
20179511387 SBIN0010720

Link -1, Bhopal


Parel Branch
Surathkal
Baitu District, Barmer

5300144793 SBIN0030382
3571750000137 HDFC0000357
2018385721 SBIN0002273
18982191033441 ORBC0101898

Baitu District, Barmer


Triuchirapalli
SPL. PBB Patna
Engineering College,
Thiruvananthapuram
Engineering College,
Thiruvananthapuram
IIT Kharagpur
BHEL Plant Area, bhopal
IIT Kanpur

18982191033441 ORBC0101898
20141907814 SBIN0001617
20146109661 SBIN0004070
67288667116 SBTR000268
67288688137
33156770137
32418682404
20176904824

SBTR000268
SBIN0000202
SBIN0005855
SBIN0001161

RK Puram, NewDelhi

57022195560 SBTR0000563

NAT CHEM LAB CAMPUS< PUNE

20216539131 SBIN003552

BRANCH NAME
IIT Kharagpur
IIT Kharagpur
Lala Bazar
Sector 16, Faridabad
IIT Kharagpur
Bhinmal
IIIT Kharagpur
ADMN Bldg., Boakro Steel City
Faridabad MCB

SAVINGS A/C NO.

IFSC CODE

32437330560 SBIN0000202
32437401556 SBIN0000202
20171583587
2090100027157
32437401001
4471000100098050
32437352891
30571953368
55142150025

SBIN0013250
YESB0000020
SBIN0000202
PUNB0447400
ABIN0000202
SBIN0003240
STBP0000771

Collecotrate, Banipark, Jaipur


Lalbaug, Vadodara
IIT Kharagpur
IIT Madras

51100294269
32721823053
32437400697
20176728020

SBBJ0010026
SBIN0001064
SBIN0000202
SBIN0001055

Tiger Circle, Manipal


NPCC, Kaiga

20174134640 SBIN0004426
34833669960 SBIN0009484

Narwana

20182587443 SBIN0010003

SBI, Barmer
IIT Kanpur
IIT Kanpur

33038873343 SBIN0006095
20176903514 SBIN0001161
20176905192 SBIN0001161

IIT Kanpur

20176905192 SBIN0001161

IIT Kanpur

20176901222 SBIN0001161

IIT Kanpur

20176901222 SBIN0001161

Janakpuri Newdelhi

192104000056762 IBKL00000192

DC Road Alappuzha
NAT Chem lab Campurs
Prince Anwar Shah Road, Kokata

67030141664 SBTR0000396
20261662707 SBIN0003552
UTIB000255

700211020

Chaura Bazar, Ludhiana


IIT Delhi
Madikona
IIT Kharagpur

20194911488
20141103063
701010008700
34030429533

Aundh Branch, Pune

7301028361 ICIC0000073

New Avadhi Road, Chennai


ONGC, Baroda
Saraswathipuram Branch
Cantonment, Allahabad
REC, Rourkela
Berhampur, Oidsha

30416593777 SBIN0011717
10392943873
4992500104322800
33889449074
33148008076
34523306476

BHEL Project, Mukundarapuram


NagasheetiTi Hall, Bangolore
Axis Bank, Haveri

SBIN0001289
SBIN0001077
KKBK0007677
SBIN0000202

SBIN0002676
KARB0000499
SBIN0003166
SBIN0002109
SBIN0000033

10664821698 SBIN0007013
33875875927 SBIN0015025
914010027353588 UTIB0001110

PEC Chandigarh Branch

20175660548 SBIN0002452

Sector 34, Chandigarh

35113116475 SBIN0008701

Trichy Road, Coimbatore

Udhna, Surat

311610017925 HDFC0000031

2810100038540 BARB0UDHNAX

32429951373 SBIN0006702
Icchanath, SVNIT, Branch

440002005
35016771579 SBIN0003320

Rotary Nagar, Khammam

62419203868 SBHY0020866

IIT Madras

20177312985 SBIN0001055

IIT Madras
Lake Tonn

20177315374 SBIN00041055
33969354954 SBIN0001506

Kailasapuram Branch

34966288703 SBIN00008014

REC, Tiruchirapaali
Jhansi
Ulhasnagar
Lonavala

20177388183 SBIN0001617
10592123738 SBIN0000102
32066559771
20158887774

IIT BHU
IIT Delhi

20197376671 SBIN0011445
33386597182

Patiliputra Colony, Patna


NITK, Surathkal
NITK, Surathkal
Navghar Vasai
Kondokosra
Jharsvguda Branch

2518101008837
20180385131
20177566418
32137810854
920910100005546
30640511071

CNRB00002518
SBIN0002273
SBIN0002273
SBIN0002184
BKID0009209
SBIN0000238

IIT Delhi, Hauakhas


IIT Delhi
Panjabari, Six MIIE

20178912618 SBIN0001077
20179075745 SBIN0001077
608502010003210 SBIN0560855

Engineering College
Engineering College, Trivandrum

67241381073 SBTR0000268
67288629975 SBTR0000268

Muralinagar, Visakhapatnam

32505260935 SBIN0013208

IIT Knapur

20301881839 SBIN0001161

IIT Kanpur
Gangapur Road
IIT Kharagpur
Salt Lake City, Kolkata
IIT Madras
IIT Jodhpur

20301881828
33144069260
33156770987
460902010094446
20176726135
33166791180

SBIN0001161
SBIN0007497
SBIN0000202
UBIN0546097
SBIN0001055
SBIN0014892

Ghaziabad - Vaishali

17701520066 ICIC0001254

BARC Branch, Trombay, Mumbai

10536230577 SBIN0001268

BARC Branch, Trombay, Mumbai

10536230577 SBIN0001268

Tripunethura
Jatani-NIISER 3737
Berhampore Branch
REC, Campus Rourkela
Rourkela
Kaiga
Eicher Motor Pvt. LTD., Plot Not
101 &102, Sector - 1, Pithampur
Eicher Motor Pvt. LTD., Plot Not
101 &102, Sector - 1, Pithampur
Kozhvanal

8000900002182 SLXB0000080
373701000000567
3318653824
33247647088
33503539627
31792508931

IOBA0003737
SBIN0281484
SBIN0002109
SBIN0000171
SBIN0009484

12911050045984 HDFC0001291
12911050045984 HDFC0001291
40053000018517 SIBL000040

Asansol Main Branch

20017561742 SBIN0000011

Burla

20181313642 SBIN0002034

Sahidnagar

20018019548 SBIN0005158

Perambra
Anna Nagar
S.V. Regional College of
Engineering, Surat
IIT Guwahati
IIT Guwahati
IIT Madras
IIT Roorkee

150053000044137 SBIL0000150
171050074592 HDFC0000017
20271765267
33159641508
33159662288
20177309154

SBIN0003320
SBIN0014262
SBIN0014262
SBIN0001055

33150045864 SBIN0001069

BRANCH NAME
Lumbini Rockdale, Somajiguda,
Hyd.
BO Sector, 37 D, Chandigarh
IIT Kharagpur
Jharia Bazar
Madhapur, HYD
IIT Kharagpur
IIT Kharagpur
IIT Kharagpur

SAVINGS A/C NO.

IIT Kharagpur
PBB GomtiNagar
IIT Kharagpur
Muss Gopalpura Bypass, Jaipur
IIT Kanpur
IIT Kanpur
IIT Kanpur
IIT Kanpur
Palarivattom
IIT Madras
Tirumangalam
IIT Madras
Rustapur, Nalgonda
South Boog Road, T.Nagar,
Chennai

32437353044 SBIN0000202
S20052020652
SBIN0004216
32437401726 SBIN0000202
677001019194 ICIC0006770
20176911741 SBIN0001161
20176899926 SBIN0001161
20138499468 SBIN0001161
20176901903 SBIN0001161
32947945767 SBIN0004312
20177314879 SBIN0001055
30925327999 SBIN0010664
20177316515 SBIN0001055
3301675891 SBIN0015384

44411037458
1019982079
33156771981
33056334900
4001507527
32437401760
32437401760
33156771981

IFSC CODE
SCBL0036090
CBIN0282138
SBIN0000202
SBIN0001225
ICIC0000040
SBIN0000202
SBIN0000202
SBIN0000202

50100101861650 HDFC0002094

COD,Agra
Thrissur

33143089415 SBIN0010628
31961343081 SBIN0007479

Ramavarappadu, vijayavada
Surathkal

33139976515 SBIN0011100
20178975179 SBIN0002273

Vashi EC, Navi Mumbai


IIT Kanpur
Rawatbhata, Kolkata
MG Road, Bangalore
Noida Sector 110,
IIT Kanpur
IIT Kharagpur
IIT Kanpur
Hazira, Surat
Thrissur
IIT Kanpur

5401050098205 HDFC0000540
20176899880 SBIN0001161
434010100024596 UTIB0000434
5996137807
815010000693
20176901175
32437401396
20176901834
10272763398
31961343081
20176902486

CITI0000004
ICIC0000815
SBIN0001161
SBIN0000202
SBIN0001161
SBIN0005996
SBIN0007479
SBIN0001161

BRANCH NAME

SAVINGS A/C NO.

IFSC CODE

BRANCH NAME
Long feed road, Bangolore

SAVINGS A/C NO.


IFSC CODE
26901524151 ICIC0000269

Rajesh Tower Branch, Vadodara


Kurnool

33149668996 SBIN0016044
10826414410 SBIN0000866

Kestopur

20196524479 SBIN0014534

NITC
Vidhyadhar Nagar, Jaipur

20162638619 SBIN00002207
32735554048 SBIN0008249

Surathkal

20178982381 SBIN0002273

Kunjaban Branch
IIT Madras

33836659367 SBIN0004545
20177315635 SBIN0001055

IIT Madras
CSWT, BSF Campus 1
Manish Nagar. Nagpur
IIT Kharagpur
Long feed road, Bangolore

20176722206
30682766951
32948117710
33156771925
26901524151

Halisahar Road

31134498311 SBIN0012463

Sastrinagar
IIT BHU
IIT BHU
IIT Guwahati
IIT Guwahati
IIT Hauzkhas
IIT Chennai
Nartala Branch
IIT Madras
IIT Chennai
IIT Chennai

32348384392
20155887416
20178315099
33155990766
33171115218
20178913600
20177306969
31825791630
20177308253
20176728508
20177307725

BESU Branch
Mirinda House

Mohiballapur, Lucknow

SBIN0001055
SBIN0004518
SBIN0012955
SBIN0000202
ICIC0000269

SBIN0001941
SBIN0011445
SBIN0011455
SBIN0014262
SBIN0014262
SBIN0001077
SBIN0001055
SBIN0001510
SBIN0001055
SBIN0001055
SBIN0001055

23690110018330 UCBA0002369
34172122486 SBIN0010434

712401011003694 VIJB0007124

Thindal Branch, Erode

25670100006788 BARB0THINDA

Chandaanagar, Hyderabad
Awadh, Pune
IIT Kanpur

50100102227312 HDFC0000045
521000023504
20176904325 SBIN0001161

HDFC, Bank Sector-14, Gurgaon


Hind Motor

901050722719 HDFC0000090
33515025165 SBIN0017368

Nagashettihalli, Bangalore

20150948861 SBIN00015025

S.V.R.CET, Surat, Gujarat


P.O. Ahmadpur, Birbhum, West
Bengal
Summer Hill, Shimla

20305488356 SBIN0003320

Idupulapaya

62205345919 SBHY0021280

Lalbaug, Vadodara

30072900232 SBIN0001064

Vallikunnam

67218864479 SBTR0000468

SBI, BITS Pilani, Goa

20179509173 SBIN0010720

34310964154 SBIN0002002
30447884238 SBIN0002490

AJMER

Thyagaraja College of Engineering


Branch

352602010218171 UBIN0530981

56301001093 ICIC0000563

Adarsh Nagar

3911460003031 HDFC0000391

Bontwal Branch
Koramangala Branch

3602108033331 CNRB000602
4701611447 ICIC0000047

Kuvempu Nagar Branch


IIT Roorkee

BRANCH NAME
Escorts Heart Institute, NewDelhi
IIT Hauzkhas
IIT Hauzkhas
IIT Madras
Brambe, CUJ, Ranchi
Kachi Chawni, Jammu
Bolwar, Pattur
Surathkal
IIT Roorkee

MNIT Jaipur Branch


IIT Kharagpur
IIT Kharagpur
Hospital Sector
Mantralaya Raipur
IIT Kharagpur
IIT BHU
IIT Kharagpur
IIT Kanpur
IIT Kanpur
IIT Kanpur
Sanjeev Reddy Nagar

18801000002196 IOBA0001888
33150045864 SBIN0001069

SAVINGS A/C NO.


10484950819
20180413909
20179074333
20177310863
7277001500008260
35045767273
22400102003774
201808385073
4044001500097200

IFSC CODE
SBIN0010448
SBIN0001077
SBIN0001077
SBIN0001055
PUNB0727700
SBIN0002374
CORP0000224
SBIN0002273
PUNB0404400

676801501606 ICIC0006768
3396862263
32437352461
33390334283
20245396458
32437399737
30657489342
20308706257
20138505927
20176900863
20138502450
6421050131804

SBIN0000202
SBIN0000202
SBIN0004678
SBIN0004286
SBIN0000202
SBIN0011445
SBIN0000202
SBIN0001161
SBIN0001161
SBIN0001161
HDFC0000642

BRANCH NAME

SAVINGS A/C NO.

IFSC CODE

College of Engineering, Shivaji


Nagar, Pune
IIT Guwahati

20242832398 SBIN0010431
8652129000039 CNRB0008652

Jadavpur University, Jadavpur


Ridge Road, Jabalpur
SBI, Agra
Anna University, Chennai

33763204661
32388843883
2724101083799
20314187788

SBIN0000093
SBIN0007208
///////
SBIN0006463

Kakurgachi, Kolkatta
REC, NIT Campus, Warangal
IIT Powai
ADB satara, Maharastra
SVRCET, Surat

5301140001090
62295487812
2724101090143
34036775907
20255065467

HDFC0000017
SBHY0020149
CNRB0002724
SBIN0001809
SBIN0003320

BRANCH NAME
Dalhousie Square Branch, Kolkata
Dalhousie Square Branch, Kolkata
SBI, IIT Roorkee
SBI, IIT Roorkee
SBI, IIT Roorkee
SBI, IIT Roorkee
PUNB, IIT Roorkee
SBI, IIT Roorkee
Hitech City Branch
Buchireddy Palem
SBI, IIT Roorkee
PUNB, IIT Roorkee
Svreet, Surat
IIT Powai

SAVINGS A/C NO.

IFSC CODE

91301003100 UTIB0000153
91301003100
33150385732
33978273370
33154367583
33157178219
4044006900013360
20072041159
5451130012022
20168256725

UTIB0000153
SBIN0001069
SBIN0001069
SBIN0001069
SBIN0001069
PUNB0404400
SBIN0000221
HDFC0000545
SBIN001119

33150045966 SBIN0001069
4044006900009520 PUNB0404400
32566520075 SBIN0003320
2724129001704 CNRB0002724

20303143232

Hosur

213104000213882 IBKL0000213

Warora
Damanjodi

33044933689 SBIN0000501
10838966513 SBIN0006908

Telhara, Akola

32962931857 SBIN000484

Beas, Dis. Amritsa


Leela Bhawan, Patialia
Punjab Engineering College, Sec.
12, Chandigarh
Punjab Engineering College, Sec.
12, Chandigarh

6200000100005990 PUNB0470100
2124101033744 CNRB0002124
32034229671 SBIN0002452
32034229671 SBIN0002452

Ground Floor 1 to 6, Ninex Time


Center, Suncity, Sec 54, Golf
Course Road, Gurgaon
IIT Powai
IIIT Kharagpur
///////////////////////
Nirman Bhavan, New Delhi
IIT Hauzkhas
Usha Ganj Branch, Indore
Main Branch, Bhiwani, Ghantaghar
IIT Roorkee

Uran Branch
S.V.R.CET, Surat, Gujarat

912010030478917 UTIB0000846
2//////////////////////////
///////////////////

33156770658 SBIN0000202
HDFC0002524
26030100010908 BARB0NIRDEL
20179074333 SBIN0001077
657401568719 ICIC0006574
3093745617 SBIN0001531
32441098053 SBIN0001069

498902010002917 UBIN0549894
33469662184 SBIN0003320

IIT Kharagpur
Huda Complex, Kurnal, Sector 8

33153765388 SBIN0000202
32393609641 SBIN0011980

SVRCET, Surat

34487405738 SBIN0003320

RMS Chowmuhani Road No. 2


IIT Guwahati
Gariahat, Kolkata

20174469349 SBIN0005245
33171461542 SBIN0014262
234612050006 HSBC0700005

Engineering College, Bikaner


IISER Bhopal Bhauri Campus
Main Branch, Hyderabad

11742191019176 ORBC0101174
2017864499 SBIN0011765
10811704058 SBIN0000847

Vasai, West
IIT Roorkee
IIT Roorkee
Bijipur, Berhampur
IIT Roorkee
IIT Powai

45600101003315
20235280832
20171400866
32094782570
20235280832
2724101096856

CORP0000456
SBIN0001069
SBIN00001069
SBIN0010913
SBIN0001069
CNRB0002724

BRANCH NAME
IIIT Kharagpur
IIT Kharagpur
Dalhousie Square Branch, Kolkata
Sadar Bazar
Alipone

BRANCH NAME

NDA, Oune Khandakwasla


Freeganj, Ujjain
Naya Tola, Patna
Frazer Road, Patna
Mehgawan
Laheriasarai, Darbhanga
IIT Roorkee
IIT Madras

SAVINGS A/C NO.


IFSC CODE
20179272494 SBIN00000202
33156764215 SBIN00000202
913010032009114 UTIB0000153
32399220435 SBIN0001959
32461948996 SBIN0000004

SAVINGS A/C NO.

IFSC CODE

20261112628
20142162405
3280646235
140104000109950

SBIN0001269
SBIN0030108
CBIN0281434
IBKL0000140

50151751269
32942479823
4044006900023540
20177315806

ALLA021433
SBIN0001229
PUNB0404400
SBIN0001055

BITs, Mesra

20119684341 SBIN00018056

West Guwahati

26249385817 SBIN006878

Vikhroli
///////////////////////
///////////////////////
IIT Roorkee
GCF, Jabalpur
IIT Roorkee
Malkajigiri
Main Branch, kunjapur Road,
Jarbak
IIT Roorkee
IIT Roorkee

50100078116701 HDFC0000998

4044001500102760
20252722509
4044001500086710
860210110009441

PUNB0404400
SBIN0008051
PUNB0404400
BKID0008602

50100065651051 HDFC0000195
33152721661 SBIN0001069
33041852680 SBIN0015503

New Market Branch, Kalkatta

107010031329 UTIB0NEM123

Sasane Nagar Branch, Pune

20330356098 SBIN0018048

Kirloskar Wadi

68003058725 MAHB000030

Pashan Branch
Cuttack
Nalco Corporate Office Branch,
BBSR

100022939369//////
HDFC0000223
913010034704732 UTIB0000091

BRANCH NAME
IIT Kharagpur
IIT Kanpur
IIT Kanpur
IIT Kanpur
IIT Kanpur
Chemmen Jerry, Chennai
VRCE, Nagpur
IIT Roorkee
IIT Roorkee
IIT Roorkee

SAVINGS A/C NO.


32437401523
20176904891
20901877699
20301877699
20301877699
603036920
30104926247
33157310157
33206213933
33206213933

UCO Bank, Katul Road Branch,


Nagpur
Sagar
IIT Kanpur
Morangana
Nadanvan

30961501068 ///////

19310110000519
913010021691153
20138498806
970210110006447
3125101006793

IFSC CODE
SBIN0000202
SBIN0001161
SBIN0001161
SBIN0001161
SBIN0001161
IDIB000J037
SBIN0006702
SBIN0001069
SBIN0001063
SBIN0001069

UCBA00001931
UTIB0000612
SBIN0001161
BKID0009702
CNRB0003125

IIT Hauz Khas

33486806364 SBIN0001077

IIT Roorkee

33154070240 SBIN0001069

IIT Roorkee

33149717672 SBIN0001069

IIT Roorkee
IIT Kharagpur

33149508363 SBIN0001069
32437398519 SBIN0000202

Shaynomrwadi Branch
NIT, Patna

52065887546 SBHY0021139
50296086056 ALLA0212286

BRANCH NAME
IIT Kharagpur

SAVINGS A/C NO.


IFSC CODE
33156770284 SBIN0000202

Sadar Bazar

20138533625 SBIN0014635

Dhulagori Crossings
IIT Roorkee

33171592417 SBIN0010073
33149717707 SBIN0001069

Trichy Road, Coimbatore


IIT Roorkee

BRANCH NAME

1601033602 ICIC0000016
4044006900008210 PUNB0404400

SAVINGS A/C NO.

IIT Kharagpur
SBI, Station Road, Sitapur, U.P.

32437352960 SBIN0000202
31849824490 SBIN0012827

L.C. Street, Chennai.


City Bus Stand, Beengus
NIT, Kurukshetra
REC, Campus Durgapur
IOB, Mohanpur
IIT Kanpur
IIT Kharagpur
Kayamkulam
Idgah Hills

IFSC CODE

3611000100283030 PUNB0361100
///////////////////
33292698153
33241598238
325001000000523
20176903069
34623924820
20238253033

SBIN0008250
SBIN0006260
SBIN0002108
IOBA0003250
SBIN0001161
SBIN0000202
SBIN0005626

32733213689 SBIN0030422

Galleria Shopping Mall, Powai

2005031650 ICIC0000020

Galleria Shopping Mall, Powai


IIT Roorkee

2005031650 ICIC0000020
34195648660 SBIN0001069

Karaikudi
Peelamedik Branch, Coimbatore
Purulia Town Branch
Dwaraka Sector-6, Newdelhi

Kasavanahallli, Bangolore
Tilak Nagar

BRANCH NAME
Main Branch, Udaipur
Daliganj, Lucknow
IIT Madras
Jayanagar, 8th block, Bangolore
KSEB Admn Complex. Br., Paltom,
TUM

30325218847 ///////
3033145776
33733826495 SBIN0010227
///////////////////

20182774567 SBIN0016212
915010023338324 UTIB0000031

SAVINGS A/C NO.


IFSC CODE
33340142126 SBIN0001533
540802010507428 UBIN0538876
20177307306 SBIN0001055
2850100000470 HDFC0002850
67189940893 SBTR0000493

Khamgaon

20210532266 SBIN0000407

Madgharia

2012951846 SBIN0008265

Bazaar Street, Nanjangao

115801011003071 VIJB0001158

Khatiwala tank

20248809420 SBIN0030426

Santiniketan
Bangolore White Field Hope Farm
Branch
IIT Kharagpur
Mesra, Ranchi

35145766005 SBIN0002121

Syndicate Branch, NIE College


Branch, Mysore.

218101502302 ICIC0002181
33156765093 SBIN0000202
35035242179 SBIN0018056

17182010064483 SBIN0001718

IIT Kanpur

20301877583 SBIN0001161

Dollars Colony, Bil Road,


Bangalore

34055669000 SBIN0009042

Janakpuri, New Delhi


IIT Kharagpur

912010023976943 UTIB0000207
33156770320 SBIN000202

PNB, Kontha Road Morudabad


Mumbai, Ghatkopar

PUNB0407000
2601545199 ICIC0000026

IIT Kanpur
IIT Kanpur
Govindpuram, Ghaziabad
Tagore Town, Allahabad
SBI Main Branch, Lalitpur
IIT Kharagpur
IIT Kharagpur
SBI Shopping Centre, BHU,
Varansasi

20176898560
20176901084
34007656699
34658106074
11133303707
32437400697
32437400529

SBIN0001161
SBIN0001161
SBIN0011469
SBIN0016806
SBIN0000124
SBIN0000202
SBIN0000202

SVRCET, Surat

10023069019 SBIN0003320

33524096000 SBIN0005382

///////////////////////
Deepak Ranjan Kase
Chandrsekharpur
Jatani-NIISER 3737

20018019548 SBIN0005158
147601000017920 IOBA0001476
373701000000060 IOBA0003737

UNA, Himachal pradesh


Pilani Branch

762610110000951 BKIS0007926
915010062722917 UTIB0001188

AONLA
OUAT Branch, Bhuvaneswar
IIT Kharagpur
IIT Delhi, Hauz Khas
IIT Chennai
Ramavaram
IIT Kharagpur
IIT Guwahati
IIT Rajasthan
Ballabhgarh Branch, Haryana

Clement Town Branch


Thiruvanmiyur Branch
Adalat Road, Aurangabad

HSC
Katraj
Kakaryal

5010040519992
323503218878
33156770422
32178749426
20177309755
2051002056495
32437353237
33992229913
20245783797
32015496130

HDFC0002152
SBIN0003341
SBIN0000202
SBIN0001077
SBIN0001055
ANDB0000941
SBIN0000202
SBIN0014262
SBIN0014892
SBIN0001157

33044987579 SBIN0003056
158100050070293 TMBL0000155
3212500001175 DCBL0000032

683101020845 CNRB0000683
10277657126 SBIN0000752
12822191009779 ORBC0101282

Laitumkhrah, Shillong, Meghalaya


Vasant Kunj, New Delhi
Laitumkhrah, Shillong, Meghalaya

Sultanpur/Mehrauli, Gurgaon
Raod, New Delhi
Dr. Dadhich House, Santacruz
(East), Mumbai

23730110009635 UCBA0002373
60182485104 MAHB0001313
23730110005460 UCBA0002373

20209183089 SBIN0006837
50262010104835 SYNB0005026

Alobag

33042842637 SBIN0000308

Vasant Square Branch

20236387252 SBIN0011562

Laitumkhrah, Shillong, Meghalaya

23730110005392 UCBA0002373

Habsiguda, Hyderabad

6901014985 ICIC0000069

Kharghar

8801028491 ICIC0001030

Bandra (West)

Sanpada
IA Force Station, Jodhpur
Kalyan Branch
Junagadh University, Agriculture
University Campus

3976 ////////////

20178563880 SBIN0011783
35099882136 SBIN0003649
602063100003766 SRCB0000060
33864164892 SBIN0060218

College Road, Nadiad

20245218657 SBIN0007768

College Road, Nadiad

20245218657 SBIN0007768

College Road, Nadiad

20245218624 SBIN0007768

Collegeganj, Allahabad

1001001500195280 PUNB0100100

Collegeganj, Allahabad

1001000100701220 PUNB0100100

Mithilapuri Colony

20235942707 SBIN0016024

Sastri Nagar, Ghaziabad

55141123886 STBP0001016

SME Charlapally, ECIL,


Hyderabad

20226591145 SBIN0002714

Allahabad University

33843740974 SBIN0001621

Allahabad University

33490080811 SBIN0001621

Dilshad Garden, Delhi

34222384422 SBIN0009370

Vasundhara Enclave, Delhi

Bhandarkar Road
Malad

31790100007941 BARD0VASUND

2010076892403 HDFC0001578
6110017493 BKDN0460061

Jail Road, Mashok

31282540318 SBIN0012210

Vishrambag, Sangli

33436883407 SBIN0012690

Vishrambag, Sangli

150710110017407 BKID0001507

Tarabai Park, Kolhapur

8882191012947 ORBC0100888

MICR CODE

REFUND AMOUNT
2000
472002015
2000

560240111

SECURIT
TOTAL
Y
INSTITUT HCU
AMOUNT DEPOSIT E SHARE SHARE

HOSTEL
SHARE
(ROOM
RENT)

SECURIT
TOTAL
Y
INSTITUT HCU
AMOUNT DEPOSIT E SHARE SHARE

HOSTEL
SHARE
(ROOM
RENT)

2000

2000
2000
2000
324024002
721002103

721002103
533011763
202024404
721002103
472002015

2000
1550
2000
2000
1550
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000

MICR CODE

REFUND AMOUNT
2000
795028002
2000
734002006
2000
842002004
721002103
395002019
2000

208002041

2000
8000
2000

364002539

2000

700027304
411002012

2000
2000

826002006
575002013

2000
2000
2000

600002133

411002007

2000

560015056

2000

600002018
600002018

8000
8000

530002050
600002018
641002016
600002018
110002236

6450
14000
8000
8000
2000

431002005
221002036

2000
2000
2000
2000
2000

575017003
440002026
721002103
395016012

2000
2000

682002002

2000

695009037

4000

485019001

2000
2000

530004035
422014006

2000
2000

524002003

2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000

39524000

2000
2000
2000
2000

2000
2000
2000
2000
8000002033

2000
2000

MICR CODE
REFUND AMOUNT
721002103
2000
700002209

2000

424002869

2000

477002501
247002094
247002094
247024103

2000
2000
2000
2000

395002060

2000
2000

713015203
751002013
721002103
208024030

2000
2000
2000
2000

322028002

2000

722002006

2000

482010013

2000
2000
2000

SECURIT
TOTAL
Y
INSTITUT HCU
AMOUNT DEPOSIT E SHARE SHARE

HOSTEL
SHARE
(ROOM
RENT)

MICR CODE

REFUND AMOUNT

721002103
753002002
570006016

2000
2000
2000

411002012

2000
2000

673002012
686002502
575002013
744002001
226028020

2000
2000
2000
2000
2000

600002018
247024103

2000
2000

247002094

2000

680211007

2000

32721102

2000

700028178
335002003

2000
2000
2000
2000

110002156

110002156

2000
2000
2000
2000
2000

751240002

2000
2000

751218002

2000

9000

2000

226229011

2000
2000

SECURIT
TOTAL
Y
INSTITUT HCU
AMOUNT DEPOSIT E SHARE SHARE

HOSTEL
SHARE
(ROOM
RENT)

MICR CODE

532002008

110002142
721002103
800015020
721002103
522002030
208002041

REFUND AMOUNT
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000

2000
2000
2000
2000
6000
2000
2000
2000
2000

342002025

2000
2000

80002049
204024501
620002009

2000
2000
2000
2000

600015019
575002013
221002036
221002036
221002036

6000
2000
2000
2000
2000

620002009

2000

5752002013
5752002013

2000
2000
2000

140002008
403002055

2000
2000

462005011

2000

400240048
575002013

2000
2000
2000

SECURIT
TOTAL
Y
INSTITUT HCU
AMOUNT DEPOSIT E SHARE SHARE

HOSTEL
SHARE
(ROOM
RENT)

620002009
800002048

2000
2000
2000

695009037

2000

695009037
721002103
462002006
208002041

2000
2000
2000
2000

110009003

2000

411002012

2000

MICR CODE

REFUND AMOUNT

721002103
721002103

8000
2000

788002518
110532005
721002103
343024025
721002103
827002003
110007060

2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000

302003007
390002012
121002103
600002018

2000
2000
2000
2000

576002006
581002074
126002311

2000
2000
2000
2000

344002002
208002041
208002041

2000
2000
2000

208002041

2000

SECURIT
TOTAL
Y
INSTITUT HCU
AMOUNT DEPOSIT E SHARE SHARE

HOSTEL
SHARE
(ROOM
RENT)

208002041

2000

208002041

2000

110259021

2000

688009003
411002012

2000
2000
2000

141002006
110002156
506485007

2000
2000
2000
2000

411229004

2000

600002148

2000

390002009
570052005
211002008
769002007
760002002

2000
2000
2000
6000
2000

632002003
560002184

2000
2000

581211052

2000

160002008

2000

160002021

2000

641240002

2000

395012030

2000

395002012

2000
2000

507004005

2000

600002018

2000

600002018

2000
2000

5300002013

2000

2000
2000
2000
2000
221002036

2000
2000

800015012

2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000

575002013
4000002113
441013506
768002021
110002156
110002156

659009037

2000
2000
2000

208002041

2000

208002041

2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000

700026022
600002018

110229117

2000

400002006

2000

2000
682048010

2000

751020019
742016950
769002007
769002015

2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000

686059806

2000

2000

768002010

6000

751002027

2000

680059153

2000
2000

385002012

600002018

2000
2000
2000
2000

247002094

2000

MICR CODE

REFUND AMOUNT

500036003
160016006
721002103
826002003
500229003
721002103
721002103
721002103

2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000

721002103
226002042
721002103
302229056
208002041
208002041
208002041
208002041
682002011
600002018
600002133
600002018
508002981

2000

600240084

2000

2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000

8000
8000

SECURIT
TOTAL
Y
INSTITUT HCU
AMOUNT DEPOSIT E SHARE SHARE

HOSTEL
SHARE
(ROOM
RENT)

282002024
680002003

8000

520002028
575002013

2000
2000

400240002
208002041
323211002

2000
2000
2000

560037002
110229110
208002041
721002103
208002041
395002023
680002003
208002041

2000
8000
2000
2000
2000
2000

MICR CODE

2000

REFUND AMOUNT

MICR CODE
REFUND AMOUNT
560229018
2000
2000
2000
2000

673002012
302002014

2000
2000
2000

799002004
60002018

2000
2000

SECURIT
TOTAL
Y
INSTITUT HCU
AMOUNT DEPOSIT E SHARE SHARE

HOSTEL
SHARE
(ROOM
RENT)

SECURIT
TOTAL
Y
INSTITUT HCU
AMOUNT DEPOSIT E SHARE SHARE

HOSTEL
SHARE
(ROOM
RENT)

600002018
452002008
440002042
721002103
560229018

2000
2000
2000
2000
2000

700002357

2000

442002004
221002036
221002036

2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000

781002053
110002156
60002018
700002068
600002018
600002018
600002018

700028172

2000
2000

226029007

2000

638012004

2000

500240002

2000
2000
2000

208002041

2000
2000
2000

395002012

2000

731002801

2000
2000
2000

2000
690009104

2000

403002055

2000

305026002

2000

625889014

2000

110240059

2000

575015037
560229003

2000
2000

570020009

2000

247002094

2000

MICR CODE

REFUND AMOUNT

11002446
110002156
110002156
600002018

2000
2000
2000
2000

180002003
575017030
575002013
247024103

2000
2000
2000
2000
2000

2000
721002103
490002006
492002013

2000
2000
2000
2000

721002103
221002036
721002103
208002041
208002041
208002041
500240003

2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000

SECURIT
TOTAL
Y
INSTITUT HCU
AMOUNT DEPOSIT E SHARE SHARE

HOSTEL
SHARE
(ROOM
RENT)

MICR CODE

REFUND AMOUNT

411002060
781015008

2000
2000

700002048
482002015
600002039

2000
2000
2000
2000

506004011
400015129
415002001
395002012

2000
2000
2000
2000
2000

MICR CODE

REFUND AMOUNT

700211013

2000

700211013
247002094
247002094
247002094
247002094
247024103

5424002029

2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000

247002094

2000

247024103
395002012

2000
2000

400015129

2000

2000

SECURIT
TOTAL
Y
INSTITUT HCU
AMOUNT DEPOSIT E SHARE SHARE

HOSTEL
SHARE
(ROOM
RENT)

SECURIT
TOTAL
Y
INSTITUT HCU
AMOUNT DEPOSIT E SHARE SHARE

HOSTEL
SHARE
(ROOM
RENT)

635259402

2000

442002880
630020002

2000
2000

2000
143024804
147015703

2000
2000

160002008

2000

1600020008

2000

110211070

2000

411240044
110012062
110002156
452229016

2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000

127002002
247002094

2000
2000

395002012

2000
2000

721002103

2000
2000

395002012

2000

700039005

2000
2000
2000

334022006
462002057
50000202

2000
2000
2000

400017033
247002094
247002094
76000210
247002094
40015129

2000

MICR CODE
REFUND AMOUNT
721002103
721002103
2000
700211013

2000

700002002

2000
2000

MICR CODE

REFUND AMOUNT

800016008
800259003

2000
2000
2000
2000

482010013
846002004
247024103
600002018

2000
2000
2000
2000

2000

2000

247024103
482002018
247024103
500013010

2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000

247002094
273002997

2000
2000

SECURIT
TOTAL
Y
INSTITUT HCU
AMOUNT DEPOSIT E SHARE SHARE

HOSTEL
SHARE
(ROOM
RENT)

SECURIT
TOTAL
Y
INSTITUT HCU
AMOUNT DEPOSIT E SHARE SHARE

HOSTEL
SHARE
(ROOM
RENT)

70027100

2000
2000

416014402

2000

411240006
753211002

2000
2000
2000

2000

MICR CODE
REFUND AMOUNT
721002103
2000
208002041
208002041
208002041
440002005
247002094
247002094

2000
2000

440028011
208002041
442013509
440015011

2000
2000
2000

2000
247002094

2000

247002094

2000

247002094
721002103

2000
2000

800010018

SECURIT
TOTAL
Y
INSTITUT HCU
AMOUNT DEPOSIT E SHARE SHARE

HOSTEL
SHARE
(ROOM
RENT)

MICR CODE
REFUND AMOUNT
721002103

SECURIT
TOTAL
Y
INSTITUT HCU
AMOUNT DEPOSIT E SHARE SHARE

HOSTEL
SHARE
(ROOM
RENT)

SECURIT
TOTAL
Y
INSTITUT HCU
AMOUNT DEPOSIT E SHARE SHARE

HOSTEL
SHARE
(ROOM
RENT)

700002533
247002094

MICR CODE

REFUND AMOUNT

721002103
261002054

2000

60024021

2000

136002003
713002204

2000
2000

208002041
69002102

2000

400229004

400229004
247002094

2000

2000
2000
723002006

2000
2000

2000

MICR CODE

REFUND AMOUNT
2000
226026007
2000
60002018

2000

560240089

2000
2000
2000

781002017

2000

2000
2000
2000
560229066
721002103

2000
2000
2000

570025007

2000

208002041

2000

2000
110211023
721002103

2000
2000

SECURIT
TOTAL
Y
INSTITUT HCU
AMOUNT DEPOSIT E SHARE SHARE

HOSTEL
SHARE
(ROOM
RENT)

244024008
400229009

208002041
208002041

2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000

395002012

2000
2000

751002057
751020008

2000
2000
2000

174013201
333211177

2000
2000

243240501
751002013
721002103
110002156
60002018
533011763
721002103
342002025
110002193

2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000

248002004

2000
2000
2000

560015023

182022251

2000

793028003

800

800

400

110014035

800

800

400

793028003

800

800

400

110002121

800

800

400

400025035

800

800

400

402002919

800

800

400

110002724

800

800

400

793028003

800

800

400

500229005

800

800

400

400229083

800

800

400

800

800

400

400002225
342002004
400088037

800
800
800

800
800
800

400
400
400

362002006

1400

1400

700

387002002

1400

1400

700

387002002

1400

1400

700

387002002

1400

1400

700

211024004

1400

1400

700

211024004

1400

1400

700

1400

1400

700

110007069

1400

1400

700

500002043

1400

1400

700

211002003

1400

1400

700

211002003

1400

1400

700

110002183

1400

1400

700

110012113

1400

1400

700

411240028

1400

1400

700

400018011

1400

1400

700

422002021

1400

1400

700

416002513

1400

1400

700

416013154

1400

1400

700

416022003

1400

1400

700

H-10, 11 & tansa

HOSTEL 10

S.NO.

NAME

college name

ARRIVAL
DATE

Aketi Sai Aparna

IIT,
Gandhinagar

16/05/2016

10/07/2016

55

Alisha Chakraborty

S.V. National
Institute of
Technology,
Surat

14/06/16

10/07/16

27

2
3

DEPARTUR NO. OF AMOUNT


E DATE
DAYS
PAID

Refund

NAME OF BANK
HOLDER

BANK
NAME

BRANCH NAME

SAVINGS A/C NO.

IFSC CODE

6000

2000

Aketi Sai Aparna

SBI

Vaidehinagar

20216223388

SBIN0016434

6000

2000

Mousumi Chakraborty

SBI

SVRCET, Surat

10023069019

SBIN0003320

30447884238

SBIN0002490

800

1600

1600

800

1600

1600

800

1600

1600

800

Baikampady

1011899

CORP0000176

Anushree Krishna p.k.

SBI

NIT Calicut, CREC


Campus,
Chathamangalam

32731082000

SBIN0002207

2000

Deenaz Fuljahalay

SBI

VRCE, Nagpur

30104926247

SBIN0006702

440002005

1200

1200

600

6000

2000

A. Sasikumar

Axis Bank

Kodungallur

46010100016807

UTIB0002583

680211007

1600

1600

800

53

6000

2000

Munira Khozem

Axis Bank

914020009973925

UTIB0000582

327211002

1600

1600

800

10/07/16

27

4000

2000

Monika Upadhyay

SBI

Banswara,
Rajasthan
SBI Shopping
Centre, BHU,
Varansasi

33524096000

SBIN0005382

800

800

400

13/06/16

10/07/16

30

6000

4000

J.Natarajan

Canara Bank

HSC

683101020845

CNRB0000683

800

800

400

30/05/16

10/05/16

44

4900

2000

Puja Shukla

SBI

BITs, Mesra

20119684341

SBIN0018056

1160

1160

580

23/05/16

10/07/16

47

6000

2000

R. Parvathi

SBI

25670100006788

BARB0THINDA

638012004

1600

1600

800

34310964154

SBIN0002002

731002801

800

800

400

800

800

400

19/05/16

10/07/16

52

6000

2000

Deenaz Fuljahalay

IIT Guwahati

31/05/16

10/07/16

41

5000

Gopika S.

IISER, Bhopal

18/05/2016

10/07/2016

53

Inidain Institute
of Space and
Technology
18/05/2016

10/07/2016

14/06/16
M.S. Ramaiah
Institute of
Technology

1600

2000

N. Manisha (2000/extra paid not


demanded)

1600

SBI

Anushree Krishna
p.k.

10

800

Corporation
Bank

Cochin
University of
Science &
Technology

Monika Upadhyay

1600

Anjali Rana

Anusha H. Lakkavalli

1600

Anusha Harinath
Lakavali

NITK,
Surathkal

Mariya Ratlami

HCU
SHARE

2000

HPU, Shimla

395002012

INSTITUTE
SHARE

Summer Hill,
Shimla

Anjali Rana

MICR CODE

HOSTEL
SHARE
(ROOM
RENT)

23/05/16
16/05/2016

10/07/16
10/07/2016

47
55

6000
6000

575017003

560015023

11

Puja Shukla

12

R. Parvathi

Birla Institute
of Technology,
Mesra
Vellalar
Colllege of
Engineering,
Erode

Rama Bhattacharya

Visva Bharati
University

23/05/16

22/06/16

30

4000

2000

Rama Bhattacharya

SBI

Thindal Branch,
Erode
P.O. Ahmadpur,
Birbhum, West
Bengal

Rama Limaye

Symbiosis
Institute of
Design

15/06/16

10/07/16

21

4000

2000

Rama Limaye

DCB

Adalat Road,
Aurangabad

3212500001175

DCBL0000032

20010974722

SBIN0006273

440002026

1600

1600

800

20305488356

SBIN0003320

395002012

1600

1600

800

13

14
15

16

Rutuja Moharil

UNIT, Nagpur

16/05/2016

10/07/2016

55

6000

2000

Sunil Moharil

SBI

Gopal Nagar
Nagpur

Sahana V.

Sardar
Vallabhai
National
Institute of
Technology,
Surat

23/05/16

10/07/16

47

6000

2000

Sahana V.

SBI

S.V.R.CET, Surat,
Gujarat

Page 429

H-10, 11 & tansa


17
18

19

Snani Shrdtriya
Sphurti Sawant

Tanya Purwar

20

Varsha V

21

Vidisha Nakhwa

TOTAL

ZHCET, Aligarh
CDEP, Pune

10/09/16
25/05/16

Indian Institue
of Engineering
Science &
Technology,
Shibpur
18/05/2016
PES Institute
of Technology
Institute of
Chemical
Technology

10/07/16

30

6000

4000

Snani Shrdtriya

SBI

Mesra, Ranchi

35035242179

SBIN0018056

ADB satara,
Maharastra

34036775907

SBIN0001809

800

800

400

415002001

1200

1200

600

700028178

1600

1600

800

10/07/16

46

5000

2000

Sphurti Sawant

SBI

10/07/2016

53

6000

2000

Tanya Purwar

BESU

UCO Bank

23690110032091

UCBA0002369

20150948861

SBIN00015025

1600

1600

800

498902010002917

UBIN0549894

1600

1600

800

28360

28360

14180

23/05/16

10/07/16

47

6000

2000

Varsha V

SBI

Nagashettihalli,
Bangalore

27/05/16

10/07/16

45

6000

2000

Sanjay Nakhwa

Union Bank
of India

Uran Branch

116900

46000

Page 430

H-10, 11 & tansa

HOSTEL 11

NAME

college name

ARRIVAL
DATE

Aishwarya Rajguru

Visvesvarya
National
Institute of
Technology,
Nagpur

27/05/16

10/07/16

45

Akshita Kalra

PES
Chandigarh

27/05/16

10/07/16

45

S.NO.

DEPARTUR NO. OF AMOUNT


E DATE
DAYS
PAID

BRANCH NAME

SAVINGS A/C NO.

IFSC CODE

MICR CODE

INSTITUTE
SHARE

HOSTEL
SHARE
(ROOM
RENT)

20303143232

SBIN0013547

411002085

1600

1600

800

Axis Bank

Ground
Sus Floor
Road 1 to
6, Ninex Time
Center, Suncity,
Sec 54, Golf
Course Road,
Gurgaon

912010030478917

UTIB0000846

110211070

1600

1600

800

SBI

Damanjodi

10838966513

SBIN0006908

630020002

1360

1360

680

Refund

NAME OF BANK
HOLDER

BANK
NAME

6000

2000

Aishwarya Rajguru

SBI

6000

2000

Rajesh Kalra

HCU
SHARE

Alisha Mahapatra

NIT Rourkela

27/05/16

10/07/16

45

6000

2600

Pramod Kumar
Mahapatra

Amruta Rokade

IITB

27/05/16

10/07/16

45

5400

2000

Amruta Rokade

SBI

IIT Powai

2724101096856

CNRB0002724

40015129

1360

1360

680

Anula Agrawal

IIT Roorkee

27/05/16

10/07/16

45

5500

2000

Anula Agrawal

SBI

IIT Roorkee

20235280832

SBIN0001069

247002094

1400

1400

700

Anushree Vilas
Pimpalkar

Punjab
Technical
University,
Jalandhar

27/05/16

10/07/16

45

6000

2600

Anushree Vilas
Pimpalkar

SBI

Warora

33044933689

SBIN0000501

442002880

1360

1360

680

Avantika Deshpande

Manipal
Institute of
Technology

31/05/16

10/07/16

41

5000

2000

Tushar Deshpande

ICICI Bank

Trichy Road,
Coimbatore

1601033602

ICIC0000016

1200

1200

600

B. Swetha

VNR Vignana
jyothi institute
of engineering
and technology

07/06/16

26/06/16

20

4000

2000

Kwatt Solutions Pvt.


Ltd.

ICICI Bank

Galleria Shopping
Mall, Powai

2005031650

ICIC0000020

800

800

400

Bindiya S. Telgate

Sri gurugovind
Institute of
Enginnering &
Technlogy

27/05/16

10/07/16

45

6000

2000

Bindiya S. Telgate

SBI

Telhara, Akola

32962931857

SBIN0004818

1600

1600

800

10

Britya Ghosh

NIT, Durgapur

16/05/2016

08/07/2016

53

6000

2000

Britya Ghosh

10292545785

SBIN0007826

1600

1600

800

11

C. J Naveena

IIT Kharagpur

05/05/16

08/07/16

65

8500

2000

C.V.A Ramesh Babu Andhra Bank

Ramavaram

2051002056495

ANDB0000941

533011763

2600

2600

1300

12

Chayanika Hazarika

NIT, Agartala

20/05/2016

10/07/2016

50

6000

2000

Chayanika Hazarika

SBI

Golaghat, Assam

30419680942

SBIN0000083

785002102

1600

1600

800

13

Debarati Bahadury

Gujarat
Forensic
Science
University

17/05/2016

10/07/2016

55

4000

2000

Debarati Bhadury

SBI

Maligaon

30986143546

SBIN0000229

800

800

400

14

Deepak Meena

IIT Roorkee

31/05/16

10/07/16

41

5000

2000

Deepak Meena

SBI

33206213933

SBIN0001069

247002094

1200

1200

600

15

Diksha Dubey

NIT, Durgapur

17/05/2016

10/07/2016

55

6000

2600

Diksha Dubey

Canara Bank

IIT Roorkee
Durgapur REC
College, NIT
Campus

8569101001841

CNRB0008569

713015203

1360

1360

680

Garanhat
510, Jodhpur Park,
Civic Centre
Kolkata

Page 431

400229004

H-10, 11 & tansa

16

Harsha Agarwal

Malaviya
National
Institute of
Technology,
Jaipur

17

Heena Mohammed
Afzal Manusri

Karunya
University

Jasleen Kaur

PES
Chandigarh

18
19

Joopaaly Himabindu IIT Kharagpur

24/05/16
27/05/16

24/06/16
10/07/16

30
45

4000
5400

2000

Harsha Agarwal

SBI

2000

Heena Mohammed
Afzal Manusri

MNIT Jaipur Branch

676801501606

ICIC0006768

800

800

400

IDBI Bank

Hosur

213104000213882

IBKL0000213

635259402

1360

1360

680

2124101033744

CNRB0002124

147015703

1280

1280

640

721002103

2400

2400

1200

800

800

400

1560

1560

780

1600

1600

800

27/05/16

10/07/16

45

5200

2000

Jasleen Kaur

Canara Bank

Leela Bhawan,
Patialia

16/05/2016

10/07/2016

55

8000

2000

Joopally Himabindu

SBI

IIT Kharagpur

32437402695

SBIN0000202

20

Jyothi Kataria

Maharaja
Ranjith Singh
College

07/06/16

15/07/16

45

4000

2000

Jyothi Kataria

SBI

Khatiwala tank

20248809420

SBIN0030426

21

Manvi

IIT Kharagpur

04/05/16

10/07/16

52

8000

4100

Manvi

SBI

IIT Kharagpur

33968216449

SBIN000202

22

Mrunal V. Sontakke

02/05/16

10/07/16

52

6000

2000

Mrunal V. Sontakke

Bank of
Baroda

Shahupuri Branch,
Kolhapur

4350100012587

BARB0SHAHUP

23

Munmum Twisha

Intitute of
Chemical
Technology
Patna
Womens
College

27/05/16

10/07/16

45

6000

2000

Ritesh Saurabh

Canara Bank
Punjab
National
Bank

IIT Powai

2724129001704

CNRB0002724

400015129

1600

1600

800

Punjab National
Bank, CNB, Kota

726001500045848

PUNB0072600

324024002

2400

2400

1200

Ernakulam South
Branch

31069361809

SBIN0008616

682002002

1600

1600

800

PUNB0470100

143024804

1400

1400

700

1600

1600

800

1240

1240

620

1600

1600

800

24

Namrata K. Meena

IIT Kharagpur

03/05/16

10/07/16

52

8000

2000

Namrata K. Meena

Namrata V. Nayar

NIT, Trichy

16/05/2016

10/07/2016

55

6000

2000

Unnikrishnan B.R.
Nayar

Ojjasvi Puri

Lady Sri Ram


College

27/05/16

10/07/16

45

5500

2000

Jyoti Puri

27

Ovie Soman

St. Joseph
High School,
Peshan, Pune

19/05/16

10/07/16

78

6000

2000

Ovie Soman

28

Pallavi Sahu

IIT Roorkee

24/05/16

03/07/16

40

5100

2000

29

Pratima Shukla

Banaras Hindu
Universtiy

28/05/16

10/07/16

44

6000

30

Priyal

IIT Roorkee

01/06/16

10/07/16

40

31

Ria Modi

NIT, Surat

16/05/2016

10/07/2016

55

Rizul Agrarwal

PES
Chandigarh

33

Savina

PES
Chandigarh

27/05/16

10/07/16

45

5200

2000

34

Shephali Mittal

IIT Roorkee

18/05/2016

10/07/2016

53

6000

35

Shruti Mehta

IIT Roorkee

30/05/16

10/07/16

41

Sonali Shetty

NITK,
Surathkal

19/05/16

10/07/16

52

25
26

32

36

27/05/16

10/07/16

45

SBI
Punjab
National
Bank

Beas, Dis. Amritsa 6200000100005990

721002103

Aundh, Pune

7301031292

ICIC0000073

Pallavi Sahu

ICICI Bank
Punjab
National
Bank

IIT Roorkee

404400150004704

PUNB0404400

2000

Pratima Shukla

SBI

Sadar Bazar

32399220435

SBIN0001959

6500

2000

Priyal

SBI

IIT Roorkee

33149717707

SBIN0001069

247002094

1800

1800

900

6000

2000

Adajan, surat

3164138533

CBIN0283527

395016012

1600

1600

800

SBI

Punjab Engineering
College, Sec. 12,
Chandigarh

32034229671

SBIN0002452

1600020008

1280

1280

640

Savina

SBI

Punjab Engineering
College, Sec. 12,
Chandigarh

32034229671

SBIN0002452

160002008

1280

1280

640

2000

Manoj Kumar

SBI

JCT Mills

20191298825

SBIN0005074

335002003

1600

1600

800

6500

3000

Shruti Mehta

SBI

IIT Roorkee

33157310157

SBIN0001069

1400

1400

700

6000

2000

Sonali Shetty

SBI

Surathkal

10175389365

SBIN0002273

1600

1600

800

5200

2000

Rai Prakashchandra Central Bank


Modi
of India

Savina

Page 432

247024103

H-10, 11 & tansa


37

Sruthy J Das

IISER, PUNE

02/06/16

10/07/16

37

4800

2000

Sruthy J Das

38

Swapnil Gupta

IIT Roorkee

31/05/16

10/07/16

41

5900

2000

39

Tulsi Choudhary

IIT Roorkee

31/05/16

10/07/16

41

5000

40

Vaishali Jhalani

NIT Surat

27/05/16

10/07/16

45

41

Vengala Harini

IIT Kharagpur

02/05/16

10/07/16

W. viditha

VNR Vignana
jyothi institute
of engineering
and technology

04/06/16

10/07/16

42

TOTAL

Kayamkulam

20238253033

SBIN0005626

Swapnil Gupta

SBI
Punjab
National
Bank

IIT Roorkee

4044006900008212

PUNB0404400

2000

Tulsi Choudhary

SBI

IIT Roorkee

33206213933

SBIN0001069

6000

2000

Vaishali Jhalani

SBI

Svreet, Surat

32566520075

SBIN0003320

52

8000

2000

Vengala Harini

SBI

IIT Kharagpur

32437403326

SBIN0000202

20

4000

2000

Kwatt Solutions Pvt.


Ltd.

ICICI Bank

Galleria Shopping
Mall, Powai

2005031650

ICIC0000020

243700

88900

Page 433

690002102

1120

1120

560

1560

1560

780

247002094

1200

1200

600

395002012

1600

1600

800

2400

2400

1200

800

800

400

61920

61920

30960

400229004

H-10, 11 & tansa

HOSTEL
TANSA

S.NO.

NAME

college name

ARRIVAL
DATE

Abhay Kumar Singh

IIT Jodhpur

20/05/16

Abhinandan Kumar
Arya

IIT Guwahati

23/05/16

10/07/16

47

8000

2000

Abhinandan Kumar
Arya

Aditya Bodke

NIT, Warangal

27/05/16

10/07/16

45

6000

2000

Mukunda Aditya
Bodke

SBI

Anubhav Bhasin

IIT Kharagpur

30/05/16

10/05/16

44

5150

2000

Anubhav Bhasin

Anurag Ranjan

IIT Roorkee

31/05/16

30/06/16

41

5150

1100

Arham Ahmed
Bijapur

NIT, Karnataka

24/05/16

10/07/16

47

6000

Arnab Roy

IIT Guwahati

16/05/2016

10/07/2016

55

Bal Krishna

IIT Delhi

31/05/16

10/07/16

Chetan Meena

10

Chirag Jain

11

Devang
Kulshreshtha

12

IIT Guwahati
25/05/16
Indian Institute
of Technology,
Patna
16/05/2016

DEPARTUR NO. OF AMOUNT


E DATE
DAYS
PAID
10/07/16

53

8000

HOSTEL
SHARE
(ROOM
RENT)

HCU
SHARE

2400

2400

1200

781002053

2400

2400

1200

50000202

1600

1600

800

1260

1260

630

Refund

NAME OF BANK
HOLDER

BANK
NAME

INSTITUTE
MICR CODE
SHARE

BRANCH NAME

SAVINGS A/C NO.

IFSC CODE

2000

Abhay Kumar Singh

SBI

Dumraon

33914283362

SBIN00030257

802002502

SBI

IIT Guwahati

33171115218

SBIN0014262

10811704058

SBIN0000847

HDFC Bank

Main Branch,
Hyderabad
Main Branch,
kunjapur Road,
Jarbak

50100065651051

HDFC0000195

Anurag Ranjan

SBI

IIT Roorkee

33149508363

SBIN0001069

247002094

1620

1620

810

2000

Arham Ahmed Bijapur

SBI

Surathkal

201808385073

SBIN0002273

575002013

1600

1600

800

8000

2000

Arnab Roy

SBI

IIT Guwahati

33074146767

SBIN0014262

2400

2400

1200

41

6650

2000

Bal Krishna

SBI

IIT Hauz Khas

33486806364

SBIN0001077

1860

1860

930

10/07/16

47

6800

2000

Chetan Meena

Canara Bank

IIT Guwahati

8652129000039

CNRB0008652

781015008

1920

1920

960

10/07/2016

55

6000

2000

Chirag Jain

SBI

Patlipura

20183095370

SBIN0001513

8000002033

1600

1600

800

Kendriya Vidyalay
No.1, Agra

30491671328

SBIN0010629

282002025

1600

1600

800

Engineering
College, Bikaner

11742191019176

ORBC0101174

334022006

1600

1600

800

25/05/16

10/07/16

46

6000

2000

Meena Kulshreshtha

Dheeraj Gupta

IIT BHU
Engineering
College,
Bikaner

27/05/16

10/07/16

45

6000

2000

Dheeraj Gupta

SBI
Oriental
Bank of
Commerce

13

Francis Jose

IISER, Bhopal

27/05/16

10/07/16

45

6000

2000

Francis Jose

SBI

IISER Bhopal
Bhauri Campus

20171864499

SBIN0011765

462002057

1600

1600

800

14

Gautham Sridhar

VIT University,
Vellore

30/05/16

10/05/16

44

6000

2000

Gautham Sridhar

United Bank
of India

New Market
Branch, Kalkatta

107010031329

UTIB0NEM123

70027100

1600

1600

800

College of
Engineering, Shivaji
Nagar, Pune

20242832398

SBIN0010431

411002060

1600

1600

800

Brambe, CUJ,
Ranchi

7277001500008263

PUNB0727700

1600

1600

800

2400

2400

1200

2400

2400

1200

16

Harikesh

College of
Engineering,
Puneq
Central
University of
Jharkhand

17

Inderpreet Sing
Chhabre

IIT Jodhpur

11/05/16

10/07/16

40

8000

2000

IIT Jodhpur

SBI

IIT Rajasthan

20245783797

SBIN0014892

18

Jagarapu Chakri

IIT Guwahati

23/05/16

10/07/16

47

8000

2000

Jagarapu Chakri

SBI

IIT Guwahati

33155990766

SBIN0014262

15

Govind Waghmare

25/05/16

10/07/16

47

6000

2000

Govind Waghmare

24/05/16

10/07/16

48

6000

2000

Harikesh

SBI
Punjab
National
Bank

Page 434

342002025

H-10, 11 & tansa

21

PVG's COET,
Pune
30/05/16
Viswakarma
Institute of
Technology,
Kedar B. Chaudhari
Pune
30/05/16
Indian Institute
of Technology,
Kunal Konoi
Patna
16/05/2016

22

VIIT, Kondhwa
Mali Vikram Babaso
BK, Pune

19

20

Joshi Rushabh
Purushottam

10/05/16

44

5200

2000

Joshi Rushabh
Purushottam

SBI

Sasane Nagar
Branch, Pune

20330356098

SBIN0018048

10/05/16

44

5200

2000

Balakrishna Madhu
Chaudhari

HDFC Bank

Pashan Banker
Link Road

50100022939368

HDFC0000223

10/07/2016

55

6000

2000

Kunal Kanoi

SBI

Rehabari

20273273115

SBIN0013294

30/05/16

10/05/16

44

5200

2000

Mali Vikram Babaso

SBI

Kirloskar Wadi

68003058725

MAHB000030

16/05/2016

10/07/2016

55

6000

2000

Manas Sharma

SBI

IIT Guwahati

33983500737

SBIN0014262

HSBC

Gariahat, Kolkata

23461205006

HSBC0700005

411240006

416014402

1280

1280

640

1280

1280

640

1600

1600

800

1280

1280

640

1600

1600

800

2400

2400

1200

23

Manas Sharma

IIT Guwahati

24

Mayukh
Dasaratharaman

Ashoka
University

27/05/16

10/07/16

45

10000

4000

Mayukh
Dasaratharaman

25

Mudit Singhal

IIT Kharagpur

04/06/16

04/07/16

30

5000

2000

Mudit Singhal

Axis Bank

Tilak Nagar

915010023338384

UTIB0000031

1200

1200

600

SBI

IIT Guwahati

33992229913

SBIN0014262

1600

1600

800

IIT Guwahati

33992229913

SBIN0014262

1600

1600

800

NIT, Hamirpur

20255556387

SBIN0010367

1600

1600

800

52065887546

SBHY0021139

1600

1600

800

30961501068

SBIN00009817

800

800

400

2400

2400

1200

26

Nikhil Menghrajajni

IIT Guwahati

16/05/2016

10/07/2016

55

6000

2000

Nkhil Haresh
Mengharajani

27

Nikhil Menghrajani

IIT Guwahati

16/05/16

10/07/16

56

6000

2000

IIT Guwahati

SBI

28

Nirmal

SVNIT, Surat

19/05/16

10/07/16

52

6000

2000

Nirmal

700039005

29

Pinak Ajay Kulkarni

NIT, Jalandhar

31/05/16

10/07/16

41

6000

2000

Ajay Kulkarni

SBI
State Bank
of
Hyderabad

30

Prasanmit Nath

NIT Rourkela

30/05/16

10/05/16

44

4000

2000

Prasanmit Nath

SBI

Shaynomrwadi
Branch
Nalco Corporate
Office Branch,
BBSR

31

Rahul Kapur

IIT BHU

23/05/16

10/07/16

47

8000

2000

Rahul Kapur

SBI

IIT BHU

20155887416

SBIN0011445

32

Rahul Kumar

IIT Guwahati

27/05/16

10/07/16

45

8000

3050

Rahul Kumar

SBI

IIT Guwahati

33171461542

SBIN0014262

1980

1980

990

33

Ravi Prakash Gupta

IIT Jodhpur

16/05/2016

10/07/2016

55

8000

3950

Ravi Prakash Gupta

SBI

IIT Jodhpur

20138512719

SBIN0014892

1620

1620

810

34

Sagar Manchanda

IIT Guwahati

16/05/2016

10/07/2016

55

6000

2000

Sagar Manchanda

SBI

IIT Guwahati

33997693904

SBIN0014262

1600

1600

800

35

Sahil Gakhar

10/05/16

44

6200

2000

Sahil Gakhar

SBI

IIT Roorkee

33152721661

SBIN0001069

247002094

1680

1680

840

36

IIT Roorkee
PES Institute
of Technology,
Bangalore

30/05/16

Shashank Dilip
Benadikar

30/05/16

10/05/16

44

6000

2000

Shashank Dilip
Benadikar

SBI

ADB Belagaum

32456675376

SBIN0001813

590002003

1600

1600

800

37

Shiv Bhagwan

IIT Jodhpur

16/05/2016

10/07/2016

55

8000

3950

Shiv Bhagwan

SBI

IIT Jodhpur

33157489043

SBIN0014892

1620

1620

810

38

Shubham

IIT Roorkee

31/05/16

30/06/16

41

5150

1550

Shubham

SBI

IIT Roorkee

33154070240

SBIN0001069

247002094

1440

1440

720

39

Shubham Kumar

IIT Kharagpur

31/05/16

10/07/16

41

6650

2000

Shubham Kumar

SBI

IIT Kharagpur

32437398519

SBIN0000202

721002103

1860

1860

930

Shubham Saxena

Bank of
Baroda

Vailshali Nagar, Citi


Plaza

17370100012419

BARB0VAISHA

305012003

2400

2400

1200

Siddhartha Behera

Corporation
Bank

Vasai, West

45600101003315

CORP0000456

400017033

1120

1120

560

40
41

Shubham Saxena
Siddhartha Behera

IIT Jodhpur
Veer Surendra
Sai University
of Technology

20/05/16
27/05/16

10/07/16
10/07/16

53
45

8000
6000

2000
3200

Page 435

221002036

H-10, 11 & tansa


42

Sriram Rangarajan

NIT, Patna

02/06/16

01/06/17

1 year

4000

2000

Sriram Rangarajan

Allahabad
Bank

NIT, Patna

50296086056

ALLA0212286

800010018

800

800

400

43

Subham Madheysia

IIT Roorkee

30/05/16

10/05/16

44

5900

2000

Subham Madheysia

SBI

IIT Roorkee

33041852680

SBIN0015503

273002997

1560

1560

780

44

Subhirajeet Majhi

NIT Rourkela

30/05/16

10/05/16

44

4000

2000

Subhirajeet Majhi

Axis Bank

Cuttack

913010034704732

UTIB0000091

753211002

800

800

400

45

Sudheendra Rao K

NITK,
Surathkal

Ganesh Rao K

Corporation
Bank

Bolwar, Pattur

22400102003774

CORP0000224

575017030

1600

1600

800

46

Sudip Singh
Janmoal

IIT
Bhubaneswar

24/05/16

24/07/16

30

4000

2000

Sudip Singh Janmoal

SBI

Kachi Chawni,
Jammu

35045767273

SBIN0002374

180002003

800

800

400

47

Sunny Arya

IIT Roorkee

31/05/16

30/06/16

41

5150

1550

Sunny Arya

SBI

IIT Roorkee

33149717672

SBIN0001069

247002094

1440

1440

720

48

Umed Pratap Singh

IIT Roorkee

30/05/16

10/05/16

44

6000

2000

Umed Pratap Singh

Bank of India

Malkajigiri

860210110009441

BKID0008602

500013010

1600

1600

800

49

Vidit Jain

19/05/16

10/07/16

53

6000

4000

Anupam Jain

ICICI Bank

Sector 18, Noida201301. U.p.

3101032274

ICIC0000031

800

800

400

50

Vineet Singh
Chauhan

2000

Vineet Singh
Chauhan

SBI

IIT Rajasthan

20300951671

SBIN0014892

2400

2400

1200

SBI

IIT Jodhpur,
Rajasthan

33217415111

SBIN0014892

2400

2400

1200

51

Vivek Lata

TOTAL

IIT Jodhpur
IIT Jodhpur

24/05/16

19/05/16
17/05/2016

10/07/16

10/07/16
10/07/2016

48

52
55

6000

8000

2000

Vivek Lata

342002025

8000

2000

321400

110350

84420

84420

42210

364600 136900

91080

91080

45540

Page 436

H-10, 11 & tansa


S.NO.

NAME

college name

ARRIVAL
DATE

DEPARTUR NO. OF AMOUNT


E DATE
DAYS
PAID

Refund

NAME OF BANK
HOLDER

BANK
NAME

Page 437

BRANCH NAME

SAVINGS A/C NO.

IFSC CODE

MICR CODE

INSTITUTE
SHARE

HOSTEL
SHARE
(ROOM
RENT)

HCU
SHARE

H-10, 11 & tansa

Page 438

H-10, 11 & tansa

70900

Page 439

H-10, 11 & tansa

Page 440

H-10, 11 & tansa

Page 441

H-10, 11 & tansa

154800

Page 442

H-10, 11 & tansa

Page 443

H-10, 11 & tansa

Page 444

H-10, 11 & tansa

211050

436750

Page 445

H-10, 11 & tansa


GRAND TOTAL

Page 446

H-2, 3, 4, 5 & 6

HOSTEL 2

S.NO

NAME

college
name

ARRIVAL
DATE

Aditya Bhola

IIT Kharagpur

23/05/16

DEPARTUR NO. OF AMOUN


E DATE
DAYS T PAID Refund
10/07/16

47

8000

2000

NAME OF BANK
HOLDER

BANK
NAME

Aditya Bhola

HOSTEL
SHARE
INSTITUT (ROOM
E SHARE RENT)

SAVINGS A/C NO.

IFSC CODE

MICR
CODE

ICICI Bank

BRANCH NAME
Long feed road,
Bangolore

HCU
SHARE

26901524151

ICIC0000269

560229018

2400

2400

1200

Punjab
National
Bank

Civil Lines, Aligare

511000100314284

PUNB0051100

202024404

2400

2400

1200

2400

2400

1200

Aditya Garg

IIT Kharagpur

09/05/16

09/07/16

60

8000

2000

Aditya Garg

Afzal Ahmed

IIT Kharagpur

04/05/16

10/07/16

52

8000

2000

SBI

XLRI, Jamshedpur

20172873956

SBIN0004660

Aiswarya Kumar

IIT Kharagpur

27/05/16

10/07/16

45

8000

2000

Afzal Ahmed
Hampapuram
Prithvi Krishna

SBI

IIT Kharagpur

33153765388

SBIN0000202

721002103

2400

2400

1200

Akash Dudi

IIT Kharagpur

20/05/16

30/06/16

52

8000

2000

Akash Dudi

SBI

SBI, Barmer

33038873343

SBIN0006095

344002002

2400

2400

1200

Akash Verma

IIT Kharagpur 21/05/2016

10/07/2016

50

8000

2000

Akash Verma

SBI

PBB GomtiNagar

20052020652

SBIN0004216

226002042

2400

2400

1200

Aman Kumar

IIT Kharagpur 20/05/2016

10/07/2016

50

14000

10000

Aman Kumar

SBI

IIT Kharagpur

32437330560

SBIN0000202

721002103

1600

1600

800

Amit Dey

IIT Kharagpur

13/05/16

10/07/16

52

8000

2000

Amit Dey

SBI

IIT Kharagpur

33064687595

SBIN0000574

472002015

2400

2400

1200

Amit Sahoo

IIT Kharagpur

09/05/16

10/07/16

52

6000

1850

Amit Sahoo

SBI

IIT Kharagpur

34040069224

SBIN0000202

721002103

1660

1660

830

10

Aniket kale

IIT Kharagpur

23/05/16

10/07/16

47

8000

2000

Aniket kale

SBI

Manish Nagar. Nagpur

32948117710

SBIN0012955

440002042

2400

2400

1200

11

Anuj Gopal

IIT Kharagpur

04/06/16

10/07/16

60

8000

2000

Anuj Gopal

SBI

32437352960

SBIN0000202

721002103

2400

2400

1200

12

Anurag Gautam

10/07/2016

50

14000

8600

Anurag Gautam

SBI

IIT Kharagpur
ADMN Bldg., Boakro
Steel City

30571953368

SBIN0003240

827002003

2160

2160

1080

13

Arihant Jain

IIT Kharagpur

31/05/16

10/07/16

41

6500

2000

Arihant Jain

SBI

IIT Kharagpur

33156770284

SBIN0000202

721002103

1800

1800

900

14

IIT Kharagpur

04/05/16

10/07/16

52

8000

3800

IIT Kharagpur

33968216449

SBIN000202

721002103

1680

1680

840

Cred R

03/05/16

10/07/16

52

8000

2000

Avinash Thakur
Challaram Vikas
Reddy

SBI

15

Avinash Thakur
Challaram Vikas
Reddy

SBI

IIT Kharagpur

33156775884

SBIN000202

2400

2400

1200

16

Chandan Karwat

IIT Kharagpur 20/05/2016

10/07/2016

50

6000

2000

Harshav Raj

SBI

IIT Kharagpur

32437400697

SBIN0000202

121002103

1600

1600

800

17
18

IIT Kharagpur 20/05/2016

Chinmaya Pancholi IIT Kharagpur 20/05/2016


Chiranjeev Singh
Sirola
NIT Surat
27/05/16
IIT Kharagpur

10/07/2016

50

8000

2000

27/06/16

45

4000

2000

10/07/16

48

8000

2000

Deepak Sharma

Collecotrate, Banipark,
Jaipur
S.V.R.CET, Surat,
Gujarat

51100294269

SBBJ0010026

302003007

2400

2400

1200

33469662184

SBIN0003320

395002012

800

800

400

SBI

CSWT, BSF Campus 1

30682766951

SBIN0004518

452002008

2400

2400

1200

19

Deepak Sharma

20

Garvit Bhada

IIT Kharagpur 20/05/2016

10/07/2016

50

8000

2000

Garvit Bhada

SBI

IIT Kharagpur

32437401556

SBIN0000202

721002103

2400

2400

1200

21

Gaurav Jain

IIT Kharagpur 16/05/2016

10/07/2016

55

6000

2000

Gaurav Jain

UCO Bank

Thangal Bazar, Imphal

5510110234136

UCBA000551

795028002

1600

1600

800

22

Hardhik Rajpal

IIT Kharagpur 21/05/2016

10/07/2016

50

8000

2000

Hardhik Rajpal

SBI

IIT Kharagpur

32437353044

SBIN0000202

721002103

2400

2400

1200

23

Harshav Raj

10/07/16

53

14000

8000

Harshav Raj

SBI

32437400697

SBIN0000202

2400

2400

1200

24

Kaustubh Mani

IIT Kharagpur 16/05/2016

10/07/2016

55

8000

2000

Kaustubh Mani

SBI

IIT Kharagpur
LS College,
Muzaffarpur

32954288836

SBIN0001519

842002004

2400

2400

1200

25

Kubera Kalyan

IIT Kharagpur 17/05/2016

10/07/2016

55

6000

2000

Kubera Kalyan

SBI

IIT Kharagpur

33156769111

SBIN0000202

721002103

1600

1600

800

IIT Kharagpur

23/05/16

Stata Bank
of Bikaner
Chinmaya Pancholi and Jaipur
Chiranjeev Singh
Sirola
SBI

06/06/16

Page 447

H-2, 3, 4, 5 & 6
26

Kunal Kulbhushan
Jain
IIT Kharagpur 21/05/2016

10/07/2016

50

8000

2000

Kunal Kulbhushan
Jain

SBI
Standard
Cjhartard

IIT Kharagpur
Lumbini Rockdale,
Somajiguda, Hyd.

33156771981

SBIN0000202

721002103

2400

2400

1200

44411037458

SCBL0036090

500036003

2400

2400

1200

SBI

IIT Kharagpur

33156771981

SBIN0000202

721002103

2400

2400

1200

27

Mohit Kharkwal

IIT Kharagpur 21/05/2016

10/07/2016

50

8000

2000

28

Naitik Jain

IIT Kharagpur 21/05/2016

10/07/2016

50

8000

2000

Mohit Kharkwal
Kunal Kulbhushan
Jain

29

Naman Bhatia

IIT Kharagpur

10/07/16

52

8000

2000

Naman Bhatia

SBI

IIT Kharagpur

32737403133

SBIN0000202

472002015

2400

2400

1200

30

Nihal A. Singh

IIT Kharagpur 16/05/2016

10/07/2016

55

8000

2000

Nihal A Singh

SBI

IIT Kharagpur

33156777097

SBIN0000202

721002103

2400

2400

1200

02/05/16

10/07/2016

50

8000

2000

Anju Garg

Central
Bank Of
India

23/05/16

10/07/16

47

8000

2000

Nitish Baid

SBI

24/05/16

10/07/16

46

8000

2000

Paras Tehria

31

Nikhil Garg

IIT Kharagpur 21/05/2016

32

Nitish Baid

IIT Kharagpur

33

Paras Tehria

IIT Kharagpur

1019982079

CBIN0282138

160016006

2400

2400

1200

26901524151

ICIC0000269

560229018

2400

2400

1200

SBI

IIT Kharagpur

3396862263

SBIN0000202

721002103

2400

2400

1200

33171197531

SBIN0060441

1600

1600

800

20261112628

SBIN0001269

800

800

400

10/07/2016

55

6000

2000

Patel Parth
Dineshkumar

SBI

10/05/16

44

4000

2000

Pintu Kumar Roy

SBI

Gandhinagar Sector,
10A, Civil Supply
Bhavan.
NDA, Oune
Khandakwasla

10/07/16

47

8000

2000

Piyush Hadke

SBI

IIT Kharagpur

33156771925

SBIN0000202

721002103

2400

2400

1200

IIT Kharagpur 20/05/2016

10/07/2016

50

8000

2000

Prasad Fadke

SBI

Lalbaug, Vadodara

32721823053

SBIN0001064

390002012

2400

2400

1200

Rachit Agarwal

IIT Kharagpur 20/05/2016

10/07/2016

50

8000

2000

Rachit Aggarwal

YES Bank

Sector 16, Faridabad

2090100027157

YESB0000020

110532005

2400

2400

1200

Rahul Kamila

IIT Kharagpur 18/05/2016

10/07/2016

53

8000

2000

Rahul Kamila

SBI

IIT Kharagpur

33156778477

SBIN0000202

721002103

2400

2400

1200

Rahul Kumar Rajak IIT Kharagpur 20/05/2016

10/07/2016

50

8000

2000

Rahul Kumar Rajak

SBI

IIIT Kharagpur

32437352891

ABIN0000202

721002103

2400

2400

1200

10/07/2016

50

8000

2000

Raja Ambarish

SBI

32437401726

SBIN0000202

721002103

2400

2400

1200

677001019194

ICIC0006770

302229056

2160

2160

1080

2400

2400

1200

Indian
Makitime
SVNIT,
Surat 16/05/2016
Universtiy,
Visakhapatna
m
30/05/16

34

Patel Parth
Dineshkumar

35

Pintu Kumar Roy

36

Piyush Hadke

IIT Kharagpur

37

Prasad Fadke

38
39
40

BO Sector, 37 D,
Chandigarh
Long feed road,
Bangolore

23/05/16

65

Raja Ambarish

41

Rajat Gupta

IIT Kharagpur

21/05/16

10/07/16

52

8000

2600

Renu Gupta

ICICI Bank

IIT Kharagpur
Muss Gopalpura
Bypass, Jaipur

42

Ravi Shankar
S.M.Mehbub
Hassan Laskar

IIT Kharagpur

20/05/16

10/07/16

50

8000

2000

SBI

IIT Kharagpur

32437400529

SBIN0000202

IIT Kharagpur 20/05/2016

10/07/2016

50

8000

2000

Ravi Shankar
S.M.Mehbub
Hassan Laskar

SBI

Lala Bazar

20171583587

SBIN0013250

788002518

2400

2400

1200

Sarthak Badjatiya IIT Kharagpur 21/05/2016

10/07/2016

50

8000

2000

Sarthak Badjatiya

SBI

IIT Kharagpur

32437401760

SBIN0000202

721002103

2400

2400

1200

10/07/2016

50

8000

2000

Satyam Gupta

SBI

IIT Kharagpur

32437401726

SBIN0000202

721002103

2400

2400

1200

30/06/16

52

6000

2000

SBI

IIT Kharagpur

32476977544

SBIN0000202

721002103

1600

1600

800

10/07/2016

55

6000

2000

Satyapal Gupta
Shah Harsh
Girishkumar

SBI

Rander

34735289652

SBIN0008369

395002019

1600

1600

800

10/07/16

50

8000

2000

Shaigal Mustafa

SBI

IIT Kharagpur

32437353237

SBIN0000202

721002103

2400

2400

1200

10/07/2016

50

8000

2000

Faridabad MCB

55142150025

STBP0000771

110007060

2400

2400

1200

10/07/16

47

8000

2000

Halisahar Road

31134498311

SBIN0012463

700002357

2400

2400

1200

10/07/2016

55

6000

2000

Birati

33936983390

SBIN0004604

700002209

1600

1600

800

43
44

IIT Kharagpur 21/05/2016

45

Satyam Gupta

IIT Kharagpur 21/05/2016

46

IIT Kharagpur

47

Satyapal Gupta
Shah Harsh
Girishkumar

48

Shaigal Mustafa

IIT Kharagpur

49

Sidhartha
Satapathy

50
51

19/05/16

SVNIT, Surat 16/05/2016


19/05/16

IIT Kharagpur 20/05/2016

Soham Debnath IIT Kharagpur 23/05/16


Somnath Basu Roy
Chowdhary
IIT Kharagpur 17/05/2016

Sidhartha
State Bank
Satapathy
of Patiala
Soham Debnath &
Vijay Kumar
Debnath
SBI
Somnath Basu Roy
Choudhary
SBI

Page 448

H-2, 3, 4, 5 & 6
52

Soumen Saha

IIT Kharagpur

28/05/16

10/07/16

45

8000

2000

Vipul Bhola

SBI

IIT Kharagpur

33156764215

SBIN00000202

53

Sourav Kumar

IIT Kharagpur

02/05/16

10/07/16

52

8000

2000

Sourav Kumar

SBI

IIT Kharagpur

32437403268

SBIN0000202

Tanmay Chimurkar IIT Kharagpur

23/05/16

10/07/16

47

8000

2000

Tanmay Chimurkar

SBI

Sastrinagar

32348384392

SBIN0001941

54

721002103

442002004

2400

2400

1200

2400

2400

1200

2400

2400

1200

2400

2400

1200

55

V. Sharman

IIT Kharagpur 16/05/2016

10/07/2016

55

8000

2000

V. Sharman

SBI

SBI, IIT Kharagpur

32437398199

SBIN0000202

57

Vaibhav Gupta

IIT Kharagpur 21/05/2016

10/07/2016

50

8000

2000

Vaibhav Gupta

SBI

IIT Kharagpur

32437401760

SBIN0000202

721002103

2400

2400

1200

58

Vikas

10/07/16

52

8000

2000

VedPrakash

SBI

Narwana

20182587443

SBIN0010003

126002311

2400

2400

1200

10/07/2016

50

14000

2000

Vikash Kumar Jha

SBI

IIT Kharagpur

32437401001

SBIN0000202

721002103

4800

4800

2400

IIT Kharagpur 21/05/2016

10/07/2016

50

8000

2000

Nitin Lahanu Hase

ICICI Bank

Madhapur, HYD

4001507527

ICIC0000040

500229003

2400

2400

1200

Viresh Maheswari IIT Kharagpur 16/05/2016

10/07/2016

55

8000

2000

Viresh Maheswari

SBI

SBI, Hakimpara

31485264212

SBIN0007245

734002006

2400

2400

1200

10/07/2016

50

8000

2000

Yash Kariwal

SBI

Jharia Bazar

33056334900

SBIN0001225

826002003

2400

2400

1200

10/07/16

52

8000

2000

Yashaswi

IIT Kharagpur

33156770625

SBIN0000202

721002103

2400

2400

1200

10/07/2016

50

8000

2000

SBI
Punjab
National
Bank

Bhinmal

4471000100098050

PUNB0447400

343024025

2400

2400

1200

10/07/2016

50

4000

SBI

NPCC, Kaiga

34833669960

SBIN0009484

581002074

1600

1600

800

1600

1600

800

1600

1600

800

1600

1600

800

59
60
61

IIT Kharagpur

20/05/16

Vikash Kumar Jha IIT Kharagpur 20/05/2016


Vinit Hase

62

Yash Kariwal

63

Yashaswi

64

Yashwant Kumar

Akshay revankar

Avi Dutta

3
4

Debdeep Dey
Ganesh Somnath
Mode

Jayaram g.

Jitesh Kumar Jha

4000

Kevin George

4000

Kumar Saarang
Singh

9
10

IIT Kharagpur

19/05/16

IIT Kharagpur 20/05/2016


NIT,
Karnataka 20/05/2016

Ragul A.S.

12

Sanchit Gupta

13

Sankalp Gupta

14

Srushti Avlani
Vikram Rajagopalan

Yashwant Kumar
Jangid
Akshay Amol
Revankar

4000
NIT, Manipal

20/05/2016

10/07/2016

50

4000

IIT Madras

20/05/2016

10/07/2016

50

4000

Ganesh Mode

Sastra
University

25/02/16

01/07/15

40

4500

Manipal
Institute of
Technology

20/05/2016

10/07/2016

50

Nimish Singhal
Pooja Mahadev
Sloundalgekar

11

15

IIT Kharagpur 21/05/2016

4000

IIT Madras

20176728020

SBIN0001055

600002018

G. Jayaraman

SBI
Indian
Overseas
Bank

Sastra, Tanjore

179801000021692

IOBA0001798

613020017

Kumar Saarang
Singh

SBI

Tiger Circle, Manipal

20174134640

SBIN0004426

576002006

Ragul A,S,

Indian
Overseas
Bank

Sastra, Tanjore

179801000022276

IOBA0001798

613020017

Sankalp Gupta

SBI

Vidhyadhar Nagar,
Jaipur

32735554048

SBIN0008249

302002014

1600

1600

800

Vikram
Rajagopalan

HDFC Bank

Jayanagar, 8th block,


Bangolore

2850100000470

HDFC0002850

560240089

1000

1000

500

4000
4000
Sastra
University

25/02/16

01/07/15

40

4500
4000

JECRC,
Jaipur

23/05/16

10/07/16

48

4000
4000

R.V.C.E.,
Bangolore

06/06/16

10/07/16

34

2500

Page 449

H-2, 3, 4, 5 & 6

16

Paresh Yeole

TOTAL

Visvesvarya
National
Institute of
Technology,
Nagpur

17/05/2016

10/07/2016

55

6000

2000

Paresh Yeole

SBI

576000 152850

Pachora Dist. Jalgoan

33082365202

SBIN0000441

424002869

1600

1600

154460 154460

Page 450

800

77230

H-2, 3, 4, 5 & 6

HOSTEL 3
S.NO
.

NAME

college
name

ARRIVAL
DATE

DEPARTUR NO. OF AMOUN


E DATE
DAYS T PAID Refund

Abhijjit E.K.

IISER,
Kolkata

01/06/16

10/07/16

40

5000

Abhinav Shekhar
Vasista

IIIT, Jabalpur

30/05/16

10/05/16

44

5000

NAME OF BANK
HOLDER

BANK
NAME

BRANCH NAME

SAVINGS A/C NO.

IFSC CODE

2000

Abhijjit E.K.

Indian
Overseas
Bank

IOB, Mohanpur

325001000000523

IOBA0003250

2000

Abhinav Shekhar
Vasista

Allahabad
Bank

Mehgawan

50151751269

ALLA0212433

Naya Tola, Patna

3280646235

MICR
CODE

HOSTEL
SHARE
INSTITUT (ROOM
E SHARE RENT)

HCU
SHARE

1200

1200

600

482010013

1200

1200

600

CBIN0281434

800016008

1280

1280

640

Abhishek Kumar

NIT Patna

30/05/16

10/05/16

44

5200

2000

Abhishek Kumar

Central
Bank Of
India

Adarsh Kabra

IIT Kanpur

20/05/2016

10/07/2016

50

8000

2000

Mrinal Mahajan

SBI

IIT Kanpur

20176901222

SBIN0001161

208002041

2400

2400

1200

Akhil Mishra

IIT Kanpur

21/05/2016

10/07/2016

50

8000

2000

Akhil Mishra

SBI

IIT Kanpur

20176901903

SBIN0001161

208002041

2400

2400

1200

54

Angad Chandhok

IIT Kanpur

20/05/16

10/07/16

52

8000

2000

Angad Chandhok

SBI

IIT Kanpur

20176903592

SBIN0001161

208002041

2400

2400

1200

Ankit Agarwal

IIT Kanpur

21/05/2016

10/07/2016

50

8000

2000

Ankit Agarwal

SBI

IIT Kanpur

20176911741

SBIN0001161

208002041

2400

2400

1200

Anoop Kumar

IIT Kanpur

16/05/2016

10/07/2016

55

5000

2000

Anoop Kumar

SBI

IIT Kanpur

20176903183

SBIN0001161

208002041

1200

1200

600

Anupreet Porwal

IIT Kanpur

21/05/2016

10/07/2016

50

8000

2000

Anupreet Porwal

SBI

20138499468

SBIN0001161

208002041

2400

2400

1200

Arka Goswami

IIT Kanpur

27/05/16

10/07/16

45

8000

3950

Kinsuk Ghatak

Axis Bank

IIT Kanpur
Dalhousie Square
Branch, Kolkata

9130100320091141

UTIB0000153

700211013

1620

1620

810

10

Arnab Dey

IIT Kanpur

21/05/2016

10/07/2016

50

8000

2000

Kanti Moy Dey

SBI

Hazira, Surat

10272763398

SBIN0005996

395002023

2400

2400

1200

11

Ashish Das

IIT Kanpur

05/05/16

05/07/16

60

6000

1800

Sitabhan Mohjal

SBI

IIT Kanpur

20301877699

SBIN0001161

208002041

1680

1680

840

12

IIT Kanpur

20/05/2016

10/07/2016

50

8000

2000

IIT Kanpur

20176905192

SBIN0001161

208002041

2400

2400

1200

IIT Roorkee

27/05/16

10/07/16

45

7250

2000

Himanshu Natani
Bhaskar Ballabh
Saikia

SBI

13

Ashish Pal
Bhaskar Ballabh
Saikia

SBI

SBI, IIT Roorkee

20072041159

SBIN0000221

2100

2100

1050

14

Bipin Kumar

NIT Patna

30/05/16

10/05/16

44

5200

2000

Bipin Kumar

IDBI Bank

Frazer Road, Patna

140104000109950

IBKL0000140

800259003

1280

1280

640

15

Deepak Singh

IIT Kanpur

19/05/16

10/07/16

52

8000

2000

Deepak Singh

SBI

IIT Kanpur

32516757231

SBIN0001161

208002041

2400

2400

1200

Deepak Yadav

Govt.
Engineering
College,
Bikaner

02/06/16

10/07/16

38

5100

2000

Deepak Yadav

SBI

City Bus Stand,


Beengus

35174973255

SBIN0008250

332002003

1240

1240

620

Punjab
National
Bank

IIT Roorkee

4044006900013355

PUNB0404400

247024103

2040

2040

1020

2400

2400

1200

2280

2280

1140

1600

1600

800

16

17

Deepesh Yadav

IIT Roorkee

27/05/16

10/07/16

44

7100

2000

Deepesh Yadav

18

07/07/16

45

8000

2000

SBI

Main Branch, Udaipur

33340142126

SBIN0001533

15/05/16

06/06/16

50

8000

2300

Gaurav Shah
Gulshan Kumar
Gaur

SBI

IIT Kanpur

20301877583

SBIN0001161

20

Himanshu Gupta

IIT Kanpur
Indian
IIT
Kanpur
institute
of
Science,
Bangolore

22/05/16

19

Gaurav Shah
Gulshan Kumar
Gaur

31/05/16

10/07/16

41

6000

2000

Himanshu Gupta

SBI

Sadar Bazar

20138533625

SBIN0014635

Page 451

208002041

H-2, 3, 4, 5 & 6
21

Himanshu Natani

IIT Kanpur

20/05/2016

10/07/2016

50

8000

2000

Himanshu Natani

SBI

22

Ishan Singh

IIT Kanpur

27/05/16

10/07/16

45

8000

2000

Kinsuk Ghatak

Axis Bank

23

Jeet Patel

04/05/16

03/07/16

60

8000

2000

Jeet Patel

SBI

24

Jeffrey Josanne M

IIT Kanpur
Anna
University

31/05/16

10/07/16

41

4000

2000

25

Kinshuk Ghatak

IIT Kanpur

28/05/16

05/07/16

45

14000

2000

Jeffrey Josanne M Indian Bank


Kinshuk Ghatak

SBI

IIT Kanpur
Dalhousie Square
Branch, Kolkata
IIT Kanpur
Chemmen Jerry,
Chennai
Dalhousie Square
Branch, Kolkata

20176905192

SBIN0001161

208002041

2400

2400

1200

9130100320091141

UTIB0000153

700211013

2400

2400

1200

20176904891

SBIN0001161

2400

2400

1200

603036920

IDIB000J037

800

800

400

9130100320091141

UTIB0000153

700211013

4800

4800

2400

4044006900009521

PUNB0404400

247024103

2400

2400

1200

33241598238

SBIN0002108

713002204

800

800

400

27/05/16

10/07/16

45

8000

2000

Kunal Mehta

Manoj Baishya

IIT Roorkee
NIT,
Durgapur

Punjab
National
Bank

02/06/16

02/07/16

30

4000

2000

Manoj Baishya

SBI

IIT Roorkee
REC, Campus
Durgapur

28

Mrigank Sharma

IIT Roorkee

27/05/16

10/07/16

45

5500

2000

Mrigank Sharma

SBI

IIT Roorkee

20171400866

SBIN0001069

247002094

1400

1400

700

29

Mrinal Mahajan

IIT Kanpur

20/05/2016

10/07/2016

50

6000

2600

Mrinal Mahajan

SBI

IIT Kanpur

20176901222

SBIN0001161

208002041

1360

1360

680

30

Nakul surana

IIT Kanpur

08/05/16

10/07/16

62

6000

1700

Nakul surana

SBI

IIT Kanpur

20176901084

SBIN0001161

208002041

1720

1720

860

31

Nikhil Kumar Kedia

IIT Kanpur

24/05/16

10/07/16

46

8000

2000

Nikhil Kumar Kedia

SBI

IIT Kanpur

20138502450

SBIN0001161

208002041

2400

2400

1200

32

Peshal Agrawal

IIT Kanpur

16/05/2016

10/07/2016

55

8600

2000

Peshal Agrawal

SBI

IIT Kanpur

20176901017

SBIN0001161

2640

2640

1320

27/05/16

10/07/16

45

5500

2700

Rahul Kumar Goyal

SBI

IIT Roorkee

20235280832

SBIN0001069

1120

1120

560

2400

2400

1200

2040

2040

1020

1620

1620

810

26

Kunal Mehta

27

33

Rahul Kumar Goyal IIT Roorkee

247002094

55

Ranak Choudhary

IIT Roorkee

27/05/16

10/07/16

48

8000

2000

Ranak Choudhary

Axis Bank

Malda Road

911010034365112

UTIB0000389

34

Ravi Kumar

IIT Roorkee

27/05/16

10/07/16

44

7100

2000

Ravi Kumar

SBI

SBI, IIT Roorkee

33157178219

SBIN0001069

35

Ravi Shankar D

IIT Roorkee

27/05/16

02/07/16

45

6050

2000

Ravi Shankar D

HDFC Bank

Hitech City Branch

5451130012022

HDFC0000545

36

Rhythm Das

IIT Kanpur

23/05/16

10/07/16

47

8000

2000

Rhythm Das

SBI

IIT Kanpur

20176904325

SBIN0001161

208002041

2400

2400

1200

37

Rishabh Jain

16/05/2016

10/07/2016

55

14000

8000

Rishabh Jain

SBI

IIT Kanpur

20176904165

SBIN00001161

208002041

2400

2400

1200

38

Sachin Prajapati
Saikh Abdhu
Gaffoor

IIT Kanpur
NIT,
Kurukshetra

02/06/16

10/07/16

38

4800

2000

SBI

NIT, Kurukshetra

33292698153

SBIN0006260

136002003

1120

1120

560

IIT Roorkee

27/05/16

27/06/16

30

5000

2000

Sachin Prajapati
Saikh Abdhu
Gaffoor

SBI

Buchireddy Palem

20168256725

SBIN001119

524002029

1200

1200

600

Sandeep Kushwaha IIT Roorkee

27/05/16

10/07/16

45

7300

2000

Sandeep Kushawa

SBI

SBI, IIT Roorkee

33154367583

SBIN0001069

247002094

2120

2120

1060

39
40

247002094

41

Shobhan Mondal

IIT Kanpur

05/05/16

05/07/16

60

6000

2000

Shobhan Mondal

SBI

IIT Kanpur

20301877699

SBIN0001161

208002041

1600

1600

800

42

Shubhadip Mallick

IIT Kanpur

05/05/16

05/07/16

60

6000

2000

Shubhadip Mallick

SBI

IIT Kanpur

20301877699

SBIN0001161

208002041

1600

1600

800

43

Shubham Garg

IIT Kanpur

20/05/2016

10/07/2016

50

8000

2000

Shubham Garg

SBI

IIT Kanpur

20176903514

SBIN0001161

208002041

2400

2400

1200

44

IIT Roorkee

27/05/16

10/07/16

45

8000

2000

IIT Roorkee

33150045966

SBIN0001069

247002094

2400

2400

1200

IIT Kanpur

23/05/16

10/07/16

48

8000

2000

Shubham Sharma
Siddhant Singh
Dangi

SBI

45

Shubham Sharma
Siddhant Singh
Dangi

SBI

IIT Kanpur

20176903069

SBIN0001161

208002041

2400

2400

1200

46

Skanda Upamanya

IIT Kanpur

21/05/2016

10/07/2016

50

8000

2000

Skanda Upamanya

SBI

IIT Kanpur

20176899926

SBIN0001161

208002041

2400

2400

1200

47

Utkarsh Maurya

IIT Kanpur

22/05/16

07/07/16

45

8000

2000

Utkarsh Maurya

Union Bank
of India

Daliganj, Lucknow

540802010507428

UBIN0538876

226026007

2400

2400

1200

Page 452

H-2, 3, 4, 5 & 6
48

Vaibhav Agrawal

IIT Roorkee

27/05/16

10/07/16

45

7300

2000

Vaibhav Agrawal

SBI

SBI, IIT Roorkee

33978273370

SBIN0001069

247002094

2120

2120

1060

49

Vibhor Agnihotri

24/05/16

25/06/16

46

8000

2000

Vibhor Agnihotri

SBI

IIT Kanpur

20138505927

SBIN0001161

208002041

2400

2400

1200

50

Vidit K. Shah

IIT SRM
Kanpur
University,
Chennai

02/06/16

10/07/16

38

6000

2000

Vidit K. Shah

SBI

L.C. Street, Chennai.

3611000100283030

PUNB0361100

600024021

1600

1600

800

51

Vikas Kumar

IIT Roorkee

27/05/16

10/07/16

45

7000

2000

Vikas Kumar

SBI

33150385732

SBIN0001069

247002094

2000

2000

1000

52

Vipul Bajpai

IIT BHU

04/06/16

10/07/16

35

4700

2000

Vipul Bajpai

SBI

SBI, IIT Roorkee


SBI, Station Road,
Sitapur, U.P.

31849824490

SBIN0012827

261002054

1080

1080

540

53

Yash Laddha

IIT Kanpur

08/05/16

08/07/16

60

6000

2000

Yash Laddha

SBI

IIT Kanpur

20176898560

SBIN0001161

208002041

1600

1600

800

TOTAL

389700 119050

108260 108260

Page 453

54130

H-2, 3, 4, 5 & 6

HOSTEL 4
S.NO
.
1

NAME

Mayank Dabhi
Sumit Ranjan
Sahoo

Pronit Ghosal

TOTAL

college
name

ARRIVAL
DATE

SVNIT, Surat 16/05/2016


IISER,
Kolkata
18/05/2016

NIT, Calicut

18/05/2016

DEPARTUR NO. OF AMOUN


E DATE
DAYS T PAID Refund

NAME OF BANK
HOLDER

BANK
NAME

10/07/2016

55

6000

2000

10/07/2016

53

6000

2000

Mayank Dabhi
Subhas Chandra
Sahoo

10/07/2016

53

6000

2000

Pronit Ghosal

18000

6000

HOSTEL
SHARE
INSTITUT (ROOM
E SHARE RENT)

SAVINGS A/C NO.

IFSC CODE

MICR
CODE

SBI

BRANCH NAME
Shivaji Circle,
Bhavanagar, Gujarat

33121421359

SBIN0013539

364002539

1600

1600

800

SBI

Cuttack Main Branch

10861804021

SBIN0000059

753002002

1600

1600

800

64173722738

SBMY0040521

570006016

1600

1600

800

4800

4800

2400

State Bank Metagalli Industrial Area


of Mysore
Branch

Page 454

HCU
SHARE

H-2, 3, 4, 5 & 6

HOSTEL 5
S.NO
.

NAME

college
name

Abhay P. Shah

Abhinav Singla

IIT BHU

Abhinav Soni

ARRIVAL
DATE

NAME OF BANK
HOLDER

BANK
NAME

BRANCH NAME
Icchanath, SVNIT,
Branch
Chaura Bazar,
Ludhiana

SAVINGS A/C NO.

IFSC CODE

MICR
CODE

HCU
SHARE

35016771579

SBIN0003320

395002012

1600

1600

800

20194911488

SBIN0001289

141002006

1600

1600

800

33102043398

SBIN0013661

477002501

1600

1600

800

30941446441

SBIN0007430

1600

1600

800

10/07/2016

50

6000

2000

Abhay P Shah

SBI

20/05/2016

10/07/2016

50

6000

2000

Abhinav Singla

SBI

Maulana
Azad
National
Institute
Technology,
Bhopal

17/05/2016

10/07/2016

55

6000

2000

Abhinav Soni

SBI

NIT, Trichy

16/05/2016

10/07/2016

55

6000

2000

IISER

16/05/2016

10/07/2016

55

6000

2000

Abhiram V. Kulkarni
Addanki Nagarjuna
chary

SBI

Abhiram V. Kulkarni
Addanki Nagarjuna
Chary

Ratwa Road, Mau


Dashmesh Nagar,
Aurangabad

SBI

NCL

20059359847

SBIN0003552

411002012

1600

1600

800

Akash Srivastava

NIT, Patna

20/05/2016

10/07/2016

50

6000

2000

Akash Srivastava

SBI

33889449074

SBIN0003166

211002008

1600

1600

800

NIT, Calicut

18/05/2016

10/07/2016

53

6000

2000

33174591409

SBIN0002207

673002012

1600

1600

800

IIT, BHU

18/05/2016

10/07/2016

53

6000

2000

Akhil S
Amlan Abhishek
Nayak

SBI

Akhil S.
Amlan Abhisek
Nayak

Cantonment, Allahabad
CREC Campus,
Chathamangalam

SBI

IIT, BHU

20178317369

SBIN0011445

1600

1600

800

Apporv Dethe

SGGSIE & T,
NANDED
20/05/2016

10/07/2016

50

6000

2000

Apporv Dethe

SBI, VRCE
Nagpur

32429951373

SBIN0006702

440002005

1600

1600

800

10

Aravinda De Chinnu

NIT, Trichy

20/05/2016

10/07/2016

50

6000

2600

R.F. Arul Babu

SBI

VRCE Nagpur
BHEL Project,
Mukundarapuram

10664821698

SBIN0007013

632002003

1360

1360

680

Arindam Debnath

St. Stephens
College,
Delhi

23/05/16

10/07/16

50

6000

2000

Arindam Debnath

SBI

Kunjaban Branch

33836659367

SBIN0004545

799002004

1600

1600

800

Manipal
Institute of
Technology
NITK,
Surathkal

20/05/2016

10/07/2016

50

10000

6000

Bharat Kumar
Saikia

SBI

10392943873

SBIN0002676

390002009

1600

1600

800

20/05/2016

10/07/2016

50

6000

2000

Ayush Khandelwal

SBI

33875875927

SBIN0015025

560002184

1600

1600

800

NIT, Trichy

16/05/2016

10/07/2016

55

6000

2000

SBI

33926735383

SBIN0010664

600002133

1600

1600

800

IIT Roorkee
NIT,
Karnataka
Anna
University

27/05/16

10/07/16

45

5400

2000

SBI

Bijipur, Berhampur

32094782570

SBIN0010913

76000210

1360

1360

680

23/05/16

10/07/16

48

6000

2000

Baladurgesh B.P.
Bignya Ranjan
Pathi
Dammalapati Sai
Krishna

ONGC, Baroda
NagasheetiTi Halli,
Bangolore
Thirumangalam Branch
386, Chennai

SBI

20178982381

SBIN0002273

1600

1600

800

25/05/16

10/07/16

46

5600

2000

Deepak Kumar D.

SBI

Surathkal
Anna University,
Chennai

20314187788

SBIN0006463

600002039

1440

1440

720

10/07/2016

50

6000

2400

Krishna Chand
Avatar

SBI

PEC Chandigarh
Branch

20175660548

SBIN0002452

160002008

1440

1440

720

10/07/2016

53

6000

2000

Jatin K Nayak

SBI

20177564943

SBIN0002273

575002013

1600

1600

800

10/07/2016

50

6000

2000

Mahendra Patel

SBI

20261662707

SBIN0003552

411002012

1600

1600

800

11

SVNIT, Surat 20/05/2016

DEPARTUR NO. OF AMOUN


E DATE
DAYS T PAID Refund

HOSTEL
SHARE
INSTITUT (ROOM
E SHARE RENT)

12

Arnav Saikia

13

Ayush Khandelwal

14

16

Baladurgesh B.P.
Bignya Ranjan
Pathi
Dammalapati Sai
Krishna

17

Deepak Kumar D.

18

G R Kishna Chand
Avatar

19

Jatin Nayak

PES Institute
of
Technology 20/05/2016
NIT,
Karnataka 18/05/2016

20

Mahendra Patel

IISER, PUNE 20/05/2016

15

Page 455

Surathkal, Mangolore
NAT Chem lab
Campurs

H-2, 3, 4, 5 & 6

21

Ninad Joshi

Visvesvarya
National
Institute of
Technology,
Nagpur

16/05/2016

10/07/2016

55

6000

2000

Ninad Milind Joshi

SBI
Kotak
Mahindra
Bank

22

Pabba Anu Bharath

IIT Jodhpur

20/05/2016

10/07/2016

50

6000

2000

Pabba Durga
Lingam

23

Prasanjain Mitra

IIT BHU

20/05/2016

10/07/2016

50

6000

2000

Prasanjain Mitra

24
25

Praveen Kumar
Panku
Raghav
Mirchandani

26

Rishabh Gupta

27

Sagar Gupta

28
29

Satyam Gupta
Shishu Shankar
Muni

30

Shokeen Kalyan

31

Souvik Dey

32

Spandan
Bandyopadhyaya

33

Srinidhi S

Pune City Branch

20176792620

SBIN0000455

411002007

1600

1600

800

701010008700

KKBK0007677

506485007

1600

1600

800

Axis Bank

Madikona
Prince Anwar Shah
Road, Kokata

915010008865115

UTIB0000255

700211020

1600

1600

800

State Bank
of
Hyderabad

Rotary Nagar,
Khammam

62419203868

SBHY0020866

507004005

1600

1600

800

SBI

IIT Delhi

20141103063

SBIN0001077

110002156

2400

2400

1200

35113116475

SBIN0008701

160002021

1600

1600

800

20216539131

SBIN003552

411002012

1600

1600

800

VNRVJIET

20/05/2016

10/07/2016

50

6000

2000

IIT Delhi

20/05/2016

10/07/2016

50

8000

2000

Panku Praveen
Kumar
Raghav
Mirchandani

PES Institute
of
Technology 20/05/2016

10/07/2016

50

6000

2000

Rishabh Gupta

SBI

IISER, Pune

18/05/2016

10/07/2016

53

6000

2000

Sagar Gupta

SBI

Sector 34, Chandigarh


National Chemical Lab
Campus, Pune

Indian School
of Mines,
Dhanbad
16/05/2016

10/07/2016

55

6000

2000

SBI

ISM Dhanbad Campus

20235612804

SBIN0001641

826002006

1600

1600

800

NIT, Rourkela 20/05/2016

10/07/2016

50

6000

2000

Satyam Gupta
Shishu Shankar
Muni

SBI

34523306476

SBIN0000033

760002002

1600

1600

800

27/05/16

10/07/16

45

6000

2000

Shokeen Kalyan

SBI

Berhampur, Oidsha
Huda Complex, Kurnal,
Sector 8

32393609641

SBIN0011980

1600

1600

800

01/06/16

10/07/16

41

5500

2000

Souvik Dey

SBI

Dhulagori Crossings

33171592417

SBIN0010073

700002533

1400

1400

700

16/05/2016

10/07/2016

55

6000

2000

UTBI0BUSF63

700027304

1600

1600

800

10/07/2016

50

6000

2000

BESUS
Saraswathipuram
Branch

1532010026673

20/05/2016

Spandan
United Bank
Bandhyopadhyaya
of India
Karnataka
Srinidhi S.
Bank Ltd.

4992500104322801

KARB0000499

570052005

1600

1600

800

10/07/2016

50

6000

2000

Sudheer Surendran

SBI

New Avadhi Road,


Chennai

30416593777

SBIN0011717

600002148

1600

1600

800

10/07/2016

50

6000

2000

Tanmay Jain

IDBI Bank

Janakpuri Newdelhi

192104000056762

IBKL00000192

110259021

1600

1600

800

IIT BHU
Visva Bharati
University
IIEST,
Shibpur
NIT,
Karnataka

34

Svouheer
Surendran

35

Tanmay Jain

IITDM
Kancheepura
m, Chennai 20/05/2016
Amity
University
20/05/2016

36

Tejas Lodaya

PES Institute
of
Technology 20/05/2016

10/07/2016

50

6000

2000

Tejas Lodaya

Axis Bank

Axis Bank, Haveri

914010027353588

UTIB0001110

581211052

1600

1600

800

37

Udayan Singh

NIT, Rourkela 20/05/2016

10/07/2016

50

10000

6000

SBI

REC, Rourkela

33148008076

SBIN0002109

769002007

1600

1600

800

V.S.N.Reddy Janga IIT Kharagpur 20/05/2016


NIT,
Vikrant Singh
Surathkal
16/05/2016

10/07/2016

50

6000

2000

Udayan Singh
V.S.N. Reddy
Janga

SBI

IIT Kharagpur

34030429533

SBIN0000202

1600

1600

800

10/07/2016

55

6000

2000

Vikrant Singh

SBI

Surathkal, Mangolore

86762905276

SBIN0002273

575002013

1600

1600

800

State Bank
of
Travancore

DC Road Alappuzha

67030141664

SBTR0000396

688009003

1600

1600

800

SBI

Pampaddy

20155514759

SBIN0013665

686002502

1600

1600

800

38
39

40

Vishnu N
Nampoorthiri

41

Vivek M

IISER, Mohali 20/05/2016


NIT, Calicut

18/05/2016

10/07/2016

50

6000

2000

Vishnu N
Nampoothiri

05/07/2016

53

6000

2000

Vivek M

Page 456

H-2, 3, 4, 5 & 6

42

43

Yaduvansh
Krishnakant
Sharma
Yash Dhanpal
Mehta

TOTAL

Sardar
Vallabhai
National
Institute of
Technology,
Surat

20/05/2016

10/07/2016

50

6000

2000

Yaduvansh
Krishnakant
Sharma

IITDM
Kancheepura
m, Chennai 20/05/2016

10/07/2016

50

10000

6000

Dhanpal Subhash
Mehta

Bank of
Baroda

Udhna, Surat

2810100038540

ICICI Bank

Aundh Branch, Pune

7301028361

270500 99000

Page 457

BARB0UDHNAX 395012030

ICIC0000073

411229004

1600

1600

800

1600

1600

800

68600

68600

34300

H-2, 3, 4, 5 & 6

HOSTEL 6
S.NO
.

1
2

NAME

Abhimanyu Sharma IIT Roorkee


Abhishek Kumar

Aditya Ravi

Akshay Kumar V.

7
8

college
name

Arvind Jha

IIT Roorkee

Srimata
Vaishanvi
Devi
University

Bhargav V.
Danara Narayana
Rao
IIT Kharagpur
Dilip Kumar

10

Manohar G.N

11

Navneet Goswami

12

IIT Roorkee

NAME OF BANK
HOLDER

BANK
NAME

BRANCH NAME

SAVINGS A/C NO.

IFSC CODE

MICR
CODE

HCU
SHARE

4044006900023538

PUNB0404400

247024103

1200

1200

600

32942479823

SBIN0001229

846002004

2040

2040

1020

30/05/16

10/05/16

44

5000

2000

Abhimanyu Sharma

30/05/16

10/05/16

44

7100

2000

Abhishek Kumar

SBI

IIT Roorkee
Laheriasarai,
Darbhanga

10/07/16

52

6000

2000

Aditya Ravi

HDFC0003824

560240111

1600

1600

800

55

6000

2000

Akshay Kumar V

JP Nagar, 5th Phase,


Srirampuram Branch,
Bangolore

50100142906440

10/07/2016

HDFC Bank
Canara
Bank

682101041724

CNRB0000682

560015056

1600

1600

800

Arvind Jha

Oriental
Bank of
Commerce

Kakaryal

12822191009779

ORBC0101282

182022251

800

800

400

Ayush Singh

Punjab
National
Bank

PNB, Kanth Road


Moradabad

4070000127659

PUNB0407000

244024008

800

800

400

SBI

Syndicate Branch, NIE


College Branch,
Mysore.

17182010064483

SBIN0001718

570025007

1600

1600

800

SBI

IIT Kharagpur

33156770320

SBIN000202

721002103

1200

1200

600

IIT Roorkee

32441098053

SBIN0001069

247002094

1800

1800

900

1512254010138

CNRB0002698

800

800

400

20070771142

SBIN0012259

1600

1600

800

20180454083

SBIN0000156

960

960

480

1600

1600

800

13/06/16

12/06/16
The National
Institute of
Engineering,
Mysore

DEPARTUR NO. OF AMOUN


E DATE
DAYS T PAID Refund

Punjab
National
Bank

Srshti
Institute of
Art, Design &
Technology
02/05/16
NITK,
Surathkal
16/05/2016

Ayush Singh

ARRIVAL
DATE

HOSTEL
SHARE
INSTITUT (ROOM
E SHARE RENT)

10/07/16

10/07/16

30

28

4000

4000

2000

2000

09/06/16

10/07/16

31

6000

2000

13/07/16

10/07/16

28

5000

2000

Bhargav V.
Danara Narayana
Rao

27/05/16

10/07/16

45

6500

2000

Dilip Kumar

4000

2000

Manohar G.N

SBI
Canara
Bank

16/05/2016

10/07/2016

55

6000

2000

Navneet Goswami

SBI

Nischal Prasad

NIT, Silchan
NIT,
Durgapur

Rajaji Nagar
Christian Basti, G.S.
Road

18/05/2016

10/07/2016

53

6000

3600

Nishcal Prasad

SBI

Mohanpura, Port Blair

13

Omkar Shindekar

VJIT, Mumbai

04/05/16

10/07/16

52

6000

2000

Vitendra Shindekar

SBI

Prabhadevi

14

Rakesh Chhipa

10/07/16

33

5300

2000

Rakesh Chhipa

SBI

33156765093

SBIN0000202

721002103

1320

1320

660

15

Shubh Sharma

10/07/2016

53

6000

2000

Shubh Sharma

UCO Bank

IIT Kharagpur
LDA Gomti Nagar,
Lucknow

19460110005477

UCBA0001946

226028020

1600

1600

800

110211023

760

760

380

1600

1600

800

800

800

400

23680

23680

11840

16

17
18

Subham Sharma

Sunil Niraula
Swadhin Ajay
Thakkar

TOTAL

10/07/16

IIT Kharagpur 08/06/16


NIT,
Durgapur
18/05/2016

329610100001686 BARB0PRABHA

Jaypee
Institute of
Technology

10/06/16

10/07/16

30

4000

2100

Subham Sharma

Axis Bank

Janakpuri, New Delhi

912010023976943

UTIB0000207

M.S.
Ramaiah
Institute of
Technology

10/06/16

10/07/16

30

6000

2000

SBI

Dollars Colony, Bil


Road, Bangalore

34055669000

SBIN0009042

13/06/16

10/07/16

28

4000

2000

Sunil Niraula
Swadhin Ajay
Thakkar

ICICI Bank

Mumbai, Ghatkopar

2601545199

ICIC0000026

96900

37700
Page 458

744002001

400229009

H-2, 3, 4, 5 & 6

Page 459

H-2, 3, 4, 5 & 6

###
S.NO
.

NAME

college
name

ARRIVAL
DATE

HOSTEL

414600

DEPARTUR NO. OF AMOUN


E DATE
DAYS T PAID Refund

359800 359800
SHARE 179900
NAME OF BANK
HOLDER

BANK
NAME

Page 460

BRANCH NAME

SAVINGS A/C NO.

IFSC CODE

MICR
CODE

INSTITUT (ROOM
E SHARE RENT)

HCU
SHARE

H-2, 3, 4, 5 & 6

Page 461

H-2, 3, 4, 5 & 6

Page 462

H-2, 3, 4, 5 & 6

Page 463

H-2, 3, 4, 5 & 6

386150

Page 464

H-2, 3, 4, 5 & 6

Page 465

H-2, 3, 4, 5 & 6

Page 466

H-2, 3, 4, 5 & 6

270650

Page 467

H-2, 3, 4, 5 & 6

12000

Page 468

H-2, 3, 4, 5 & 6

Page 469

H-2, 3, 4, 5 & 6

Page 470

H-2, 3, 4, 5 & 6

171500

Page 471

H-2, 3, 4, 5 & 6

59200
Page 472

H-2, 3, 4, 5 & 6

Page 473

H-2, 3, 4, 5 & 6

899500
GRAND TOTAL

Page 474

H 7, 8 & 9
HOSTEL 7
NO.
DEPARTUR OF AMOUNT
E DATE
DAYS
PAID
Refund

S.NO.

NAME

college
name

ARRIVAL
DATE

NAME OF BANK
HOLDER

BANK
NAME

Adarsh G.

IIT Madras

16/05/2016

10/07/2016

55

14000

8000

Adarsh G.

SBI

Aditya Sharma

IIT, Roorkee

16/05/2016

10/07/2016

55

6000

2000

Aditya Sharma

Akhil Ashok

IIT Madras

21/05/2016

10/07/2016

50

8000

2000

Anas Mustafa

IIT Madras

23/05/16

10/07/16

47

8000

5700

Anish R. Patil

IIT Madras

16/05/2016

10/07/2016

55

14000

2000

6
7

Atul Kumar Verma


Gowtham Kumar
Karanam

IIT Madras

20/05/2016

10/07/2016

50

6000

2000

IIT Madras

20/05/16

10/07/16

50

8000

H. Tejdeep Reddy

IIT Madras

23/05/16

10/07/16

47

Kranti Tej

IIT Madras

21/05/16

10/07/16

10

Maharnab Mitra

IIT Roorkee

20/05/16

11

IIT Madras

12

Md. Afroz Khan


Mohammad Toufiq
Haji

13

HOSTEL
SHARE
INSTITUT (ROOM
E SHARE RENT)

BRANCH NAME

SAVINGS A/C NO.

IFSC CODE

MICR
CODE

20177314256

SBIN0001055

600002018

2400

2400

1200

SBI

IIT Madras
Vasundra,
Ghaziabad

20135374349

SBIN0004326

110002236

1600

1600

800

Akhil Ashok

SBI

IIT Madras

20177316515

SBIN0001055

600002018

2400

2400

1200

Anas Mustafa
Ravi Siddanagouda
Patil

SBI

20177308253

SBIN0001055

600002018

920

920

460

SBI

IIT Madras
Race Course Road,
Coimbatore

20014053527

SBIN0007940

641002016

4800

4800

2400

SBI

IIT Madras

20177312985

SBIN0001055

600002018

1600

1600

800

2000

Atul Kumar Verma


Gowtham Kumar
Karanam

SBI

IIT Chennai

20177309755

SBIN0001055

60002018

2400

2400

1200

8000

2000

H. Tejdeep Reddy

SBI

IIT Chennai

20177306969

SBIN0001055

600002018

2400

2400

1200

52

8000

2000

Kranti Tej

SBI

Rustapur, Nalgonda

3301675891

SBIN0015384

508002981

2400

2400

1200

10/07/16

52

8000

2000

Maharnab Mitra

SBI

Lake Tonn

33969354954

SBIN0001506

2400

2400

1200

23/05/16

10/07/16

47

8000

2000

600002018

2400

2400

1200

10/07/16

46

5000

2000

IIT Madras
Sanjeev Reddy
Nagar

SBIN0001055

24/05/16

SBI
HDFC
Bank

20177315635

IIT Roorkee

6421050131804

HDFC0000642

500240003

1200

1200

600

P.H.S.Phanindra

IIT Madras

18/05/2016

10/07/2016

53

6000

2000

Md. Afroz Khan


Mohammad Toufiq
Haji
Pentakota Hima Sai
Phanindra

SBI

IIT Madras

20177308729

SBIN0001055

600002018

1600

1600

800

14

Parth Talati

IIT Madras

23/05/16

10/07/16

47

8000

2000

Parth Talati

SBI

20176726226

SBIN0001055

600002018

2400

2400

1200

15

Pothumahanti Srikar

IIT Madras

16/05/2016

16/05/2016

60

12450

4300

P. Narayan

SBI

IIT Madras
Jagadamba
Junction,
Visakhapatnam

20150879758

SBIN0060409

530002050

3260

3260

1630

16

Prashant Srinivasan

IIT Madras

16/05/2016

10/07/2016

55

14000

8000

Prashant Srinivasan

SBI

IIT Madras

20177307601

SBIN0001055

600002018

2400

2400

1200

17

R. Nanta Kumar

IIT Kanpur

21/05/2016

10/07/2016

50

8000

2000

R. Nanta Kumar

SBI

Tirumangalam

30925327999

SBIN0010664

600002133

2400

2400

1200

18

Raju Maurya

IIT Roorkee

17/05/2016

10/07/2016

55

8000

2000

Raju Maurya

SBI

IIT Roorkee

33154069280

SBIN0001069

247002094

2400

2400

1200

19

Rishivanth T

IIT, Madras

16/05/2016

10/07/2016

55

14000

8000

SBI

IIT Madras

20176724412

SBIN0001055

600002018

2400

2400

1200

20

Rohan Karkhanis

IIT Madras

16/05/2016

10/07/2016

55

18000

12000

Rishivanth T
Rohan Manoj
Karkhanis

SBI

IIT Madras

20177305959

SBIN0001055

600002018

2400

2400

1200

21

IIT Madras

23/05/16

04/07/16

48

8000

3800

IIT Chennai

20176728508

SBIN0001055

600002018

1680

1680

840

IIT Madras

21/05/2016

10/07/2016

50

8000

2000

SBI

SBIN0004312

682002011

2400

2400

1200

16/05/2016

10/07/2016

55

6000

3000

SBI

Palarivattom
Personal
Banking
Branch,
Aurangabad

32947945767

IIT, Roorkee

Roshan Mohammad
Rouzif Rasheed
Moopan
Pradyumna Parag
Sadgir

SBI

23

Roshan Mohammad
Rouzif Rasheed
Moopan
Sadgir Pradyumna
Parag

31451196792

SBIN0004102

431002005

1200

1200

600

24

Shallbh Tiwari

IIT Roorkee

20/05/16

10/07/16

50

8000

4800

SBI

IIT Roorkee

33150045864

SBIN0001069

247002094

1280

1280

640

25

Sharma Ritvik V.

IIT Roorkee

17/05/2016

10/07/2016

55

6000

2000

Shallbh Tiwari
Ritvik Virendrakumar
Sharma

SBI

Vesu,SNS Square

33105587596

SBIN0013358

395002060

1600

1600

800

26

Shree Vishnu AK

IIT Kanpur

21/05/2016

10/07/2016

50

8000

2000

Shree Vishnu AK

SBI

IIT Madras

20177314879

SBIN0001055

600002018

2400

2400

1200

22

Page 475

HCU
SHARE

H 7, 8 & 9

Punjab
National
Bank

Sector 22 D,
Chandigarh

95001500000347

PUNB0009500

27

Shubham Vij

IIT Roorkee

12/05/16

10/07/16

52

8000

2000

Shubham Vij

2400

2400

1200

28

IIT Madras

23/05/16

10/07/16

47

8000

2000

Nartala Branch

31825791630

SBIN0001510

IIT Madras

20/05/2016

10/07/2016

50

8000

2000

Sovik Mazumder
Sumit Sapanrao
Jiwane

SBI

29

Sovik Mazumder
Sumit Sapanrao
Jiwane

700002068

2400

2400

1200

SBI

IIT Madras

20177315374

SBIN00041055 600002018

2400

2400

1200

30

Ujjawal Sharma

IIT Roorkee

17/05/2016

10/07/2016

55

8000

2000

Ujjwal Sharma

SBI

IIT Roorkee

20307942424

SBIN0001069

2400

2400

1200

31

Vaibhav Swarnkar

IIT Roorkee

30/05/16

10/05/16

44

7100

2000

IIT Roorkee

SBI

Freeganj, Ujjain

20142162405

SBIN0030108

2040

2040

1020

IIT Roorkee

247024103

1600

1600

800

SBIN0001055

600002018

2400

2400

1200

4044006900002610 PUNB0404400

247024103

1600

1600

800

32

Vishal Khandelwal

IIT Roorkee

17/05/2016

10/07/2016

55

6000

2000

Vishal Khandelwal

Punjab
National
Bank

33

Vishnu Prasad

IIT Madras

23/05/16

10/07/16

48

8000

2000

Vishnu Prasad

SBI

IIT Chennai

Punjab
National
Bank

IIT Roorkee

4044006900007340 PUNB0404400
20177307725

247002094

34

Yugal Gupta

IIT Roorkee

18/05/2016

10/07/2016

53

6000

2000

Yugaul Gupta

35

Shallabh Tiwari

IIT Roorkee

23/05/16

10/07/16

47

8000

2000

SBI

IIT Roorkee

33150045864

SBIN0001069

247002094

2400

2400

1200

36

Solanki Abhishek B

18/05/2016

10/07/2016

53

6000

2000

SBI

IIT Roorkee

33992941670

SBIN0001069

247002094

1600

1600

800

37

Abhishek Dahiya

IIT Roorkee
IIT
Kharagpur

Shallabh Tiwari
Abhishek Bharathas
Solanki

01/06/16

30/06/16

30

5000

2000

Abhishek Dahiya

SBI

IIT Kharagpur

34623924820

SBIN0000202

1200

1200

600

79180

79180

39590

Total

311550 113600

Page 476

H 7, 8 & 9
HOSTEL 8
S.NO.

NAME

college
name

ARRIVAL
DATE

A. Balaji Ganesh

NIT, Trichy

21/05/2016

Abhishek Rathore

NIT,
Meghalaya
IIT
Kharagpur
J.K. Instiute
of applied
physics and
technology

Abhishek Verma

Abu Taub Shaik

Abhishek Acharya

Abhishek Mukharjee

NO.
DEPARTUR OF AMOUNT
E DATE
DAYS
PAID
Refund

NAME OF BANK
HOLDER

10/07/2016

A. Balaji Ganesh

50

8000

2000

BANK
NAME
HDFC
Bank

BRANCH NAME
South Boog Road,
T.Nagar, Chennai

10/05/16

10/07/16

30

4000

2000

Abhishek Acharya

UCO Bank

Laitumkhrah,
Shillong,
Meghalaya

24/05/16

10/07/16

46

8000

2000

Abhishek Mukharjee

SBI

IIT Kharagpur

10/05/16

10/07/16

45

5500

2000

Abhishek Rathore

Punjab
National
Bank

IIT Roorkee

28/05/16

10/07/16

44

7100

2000

IIT Roorkee

SBI

Collegeganj,
Allahabad
Ballabhgarh
Branch, Haryana

Gayatri
Vidhya
Prasad
College of
Engineering

20/05/2016

10/07/2016

50

6000

2000

Mohammed Abu
Talid Shaik

SBI

Kailasapuram
Branch

Punjab
National
Bank

Collegeganj,
Allahabad

Aditya Kumar

Adtiya Kompella

Amanpreet Singh

10

Amit Raushan

J.K. Instiute
of applied
physics and
technology
NIT
Kurukshetra
USICT, IP,
Newdelhi
NIT,
Meghalaya

11

Ankur Panwar

Maharaja
College, Agra

12

Anmol Gupta

10/05/16

10/07/16

45

5500

2000

Aditya Kumar

28/05/16

10/07/16

44

6000

2000

Adtiya Kompella

10/05/16

10/07/16

30

4000

2000

Amanpreet Singh

SBI of
Bank
Maharastr
a

10/05/16

10/07/16

30

4000

2000

Amit Raushan

10/05/16

10/07/16

45

5500

2000

24/05/16

10/07/16

46

6200

2000

10/05/16

10/07/16

30

4000

2000

23/05/16

10/07/16

48

6000

2000

UCO Bank

Alipone
Vasant Kunj, New
Delhi
Laitumkhrah,
Shillong,
Meghalaya

Ankur Panwar

SBI

Anmol Gupta

HOSTEL
SHARE
INSTITUT (ROOM
E SHARE RENT)

SAVINGS A/C NO.

IFSC CODE

MICR
CODE

50100101861650

HDFC0002094

600240084

2400

2400

1200

23730110009635

UCBA0002373

793028003

800

800

400

20308706257

SBIN0000202

721002103

2400

2400

1200

1001001500195280 PUNB0100100

211024004

1400

1400

700

110002193

2040

2040

1020

1600

1600

800

211024004

1400

1400

700

32015496130

34966288703

SBIN0001157

SBIN00008014 5300002013

1001000100701220 PUNB0100100

HCU
SHARE

32461948996

SBIN0000004

700002002

1600

1600

800

60182485104

MAHB0001313

110014035

800

800

400

23730110005460

UCBA0002373

793028003

800

800

400

Dilshad Garden,
Delhi

34222384422

SBIN0009370

110002183

1400

1400

700

SBI

IIT Hauzkhas

20179074333

SBIN0001077

110002156

1680

1680

840

Avilash Mohanty

SBI

Sultanpur/Mehrauli,
Gurgaon Raod,
New Delhi

20209183089

SBIN0006837

110002121

800

800

400

Avirup Kumdu

SBI

Kestopur

20196524479

SBIN0014534

1600

1600

800

Dr. Dadhich House,


Santacruz (East),
Mumbai

50262010104835

SYNB0005026

400025035

800

800

400

13

Avilash Mohanty

IIT Delhi
University
school of
information
of
communicati
on
technology

14

Avirup Kumdu

IIT BHU

Bhalchandra K. Naik

Thakur
College of
Engineering

10/05/16

10/07/16

30

4000

2000

16

Bhavesh Jadav

Thakur
College of
Engineering

10/05/16

10/07/16

45

5500

2000

Harji Devji Jadav

Dena Bank

Malad

6110017493

BKDN0460061

400018011

1400

1400

700

17

Bhavya Basal

IIT Delhi

23/05/16

10/07/16

47

8000

2000

Bhavya Basal

SBI

IIT Hauzkhas

20178913600

SBIN0001077

110002156

2400

2400

1200

15

Syndicate
Bhalchandra K. Naik
Bank

Page 477

H 7, 8 & 9
Chinmay Sandesh
Patil

Ramrao Adik
Institute of
Technology

10/05/16

10/07/16

30

4000

2000

Chinmay Sandesh
Patil

SBI

Alobag

33042842637

SBIN0000308

19

Dhananjay Kumar

National
Institute of
Design

23/05/16

10/07/16

48

6000

2000

Dhananjay Kumar

SBI

HDFC, Bank
Sector-14, Gurgaon

901050722719

20

Dinkar B. Nithin

NIT, Raipur

23/05/16

10/07/16

48

6000

2000

Yelja B

SBI

Kurnool

Gopineedi Harsha
Vardhan

J.K. Instiute
of applied
physics and
technology

10/05/16

10/07/16

45

5500

2000

Gopineedi Harsha
Vardhan

SBI

Gorji Parameswar
Sampath

J.K. Instiute
of applied
physics and
technology

10/05/16

10/07/16

45

5500

2000

Gorji Parameswar
Sampath

SBI

23

Harinder Singh
Chouhan

University
school of
information
of
communicati
on
technology

10/05/16

10/07/16

30

4000

2000

Harinder Singh
Chouhan

24

Ishan R. Patel

23/05/16

10/07/16

48

6000

2000

Ishan R. Patel

25

Jai

10/05/16

10/07/16

30

4000

2000

Jai

26

Jatin Mittal

NIT, Surat
J.K.NIT,
Instiute
Meghalaya
of applied
physics and
technology

10/05/16

10/07/16

45

5500

2000

Jatin Mittal

Jay S. Parekh

DharamSing
h Desai
University

10/05/16

10/07/16

45

5500

2000

Keyur H. Rakholiy

K.V.S. Sumakar

University
school of
information
of
communicati
on
technology

10/05/16

10/07/16

30

4000

2000

29

Ramrao Adik
Institute of
Kartikeyan Venkatesh Technology

10/05/16

10/07/16

30

4000

2000

Kartikeyan
Venkatesh

30

J.K. Instiute
of applied
physics and
technology

10/05/16

10/07/16

45

5500

2000

DharamSing
h Desai
University

10/05/16

10/07/16

45

5500

2000

F.R.CRCE

10/05/16

10/07/16

30

4000

2000

18

21

22

27

28

31
32

Keshav Bihani

Keyur H. Rakholiya
Khan Mohammad
Imran Abubankar

800

800

400

HDFC0000090

1600

1600

800

10826414410

SBIN0000866

1600

1600

800

SME Charlapally,
ECIL, Hyderabad

20226591145

SBIN0002714

1400

1400

700

Mithilapuri Colony

20235942707

SBIN0016024

1400

1400

700

20236387252

SBIN0011562

800

800

400

33149668996

SBIN0016044

1600

1600

800

23730110005392

UCBA0002373

793028003

800

800

400

55141123886

STBP0001016

110007069

1400

1400

700

College Road,
Nadiad

20245218657

SBIN0007768

387002002

1400

1400

700

Habsiguda,
Hyderabad

6901014985

ICIC0000069

500229005

800

800

400

ICICI Bank

Kharghar

8801028491

ICIC0001030

400229083

800

800

400

Keshav Bihani

SBI

Allahabad
University

33843740974

SBIN0001621

211002003

1400

1400

700

Keyur H. Rakholiya
Khan Mohammad
Imran Abubankar

SBI
Corporatio
n Bank

College Road,
Nadiad

20245218657

SBIN0007768

387002002

1400

1400

700

Bandra (West)

3976

////////////

800

800

400

Vasant Square
Branch
Rajesh Tower
SBI
Branch,
Vadodara
Laitumkhrah,
Shillong,
UCO Bank
Meghalaya
Sastri Nagar,
SBI
Ghaziabad
SBI

SBI

Chandra Sekhar KVP ICICI Bank

Page 478

402002919

500002043

110002724

H 7, 8 & 9

33

34
35

36

37

38

Walchand
College of
Engineering,
Sangli

10/05/16

10/07/16

45

5500

2000

Manish Milind
Tathode

SBI

Jail Road, Mashok

31282540318

SBIN0012210

422002021

1400

1400

700

Ramrao Adik
Institute of
Mukesh D. Prajapati Technology

10/05/16

10/07/16

30

4000

2000

Mukesh D. Prajapati

SBI

Sanpada

20178563880

SBIN0011783

400002225

800

800

400

Manish Milind
Tathode

Prem Sinwar

SVNIT, Surat

25/05/16

10/07/16

46

6000

2400

Prem Sinwar

SBI

SVRCET, Surat

20255065467

SBIN0003320

395002012

1440

1440

720

Pritish Prakash
Salunke

Walchand
College of
Engineering,
Sangli

10/05/16

10/07/16

45

5500

2000

Pritish Prakash
Salunke

SBI

Vishrambag, Sangli

33436883407

SBIN0012690

416002513

1400

1400

700

Raghunandan S

Sri
Jayachamura
jaendra
College of
Engineering

23/05/16

10/07/16

47

6000

2000

Raghunandan S

Indian
Overseas
Bank

Kuvempu Nagar
Branch

18801000002196

IOBA0001888

570020009

1600

1600

800

Raj Krishna
Srivastava

J.K. Instiute
of applied
physics and
technology

10/05/16

10/07/16

45

5500

2000

Raj Krishna
Srivastava

SBI

Allahabad
University

33490080811

SBIN0001621

211002003

1400

1400

700

23/05/16

10/07/16

47

6000

2000

Rudraksh Garg

SBI

Adarsh Nagar

3911460003031

HDFC0000391

110240059

1600

1600

800

56301001093

ICIC0000563

625889014

1600

1600

800

20177388183

SBIN0001617

1600

1600

800

20245218624

SBIN0007768

387002002

1400

1400

700

2010076892403

HDFC0001578

411240028

1400

1400

700

20179509173

SBIN0010720

403002055

1600

1600

800

40

S. Lakshman Kumar

Hans Raaj
College,
University of
Delhi
Thyagaraja
College of
Engineering,
Madurai

41

Samruddha Kokare

NITK, Trichy 20/05/2016

42

Sanket R. Bhimani

DharamSing
h Desai
University

43

Shruti Manish
Kothadia

44

39

Rudraksh Garg

10/07/16

47

6000

2000

10/07/2016

50

10000

6000

10/05/16

10/07/16

45

5500

2000

Sanket R. Bhimani

SBI

Pune Institue
of Computer
Technology

10/05/16

10/07/16

45

5500

2000

Shruti Manish
Kothadia

HDFC
Bank

Shubham B. Karpe

BITS Pilani

23/05/16

10/07/16

47

6000

2000

Shubham B. Karpe

SBI

Bhandarkar Road
SBI, BITS Pilani,
Goa

45

Sidharth Prabhu N

Sri
Jayachamura
jaendra
College of
Engineering

23/05/16

10/07/16

48

6000

2000

Canara
Bank

Bontwal Branch

3602108033331

CNRB000602

575015037

1600

1600

800

46

Sodha Vatsal

27/05/16

10/07/16

45

6000

2400

Sidharth Prabhu N
Vatsal Arvindakumar
Shodha

34487405738

SBIN0003320

395002012

1440

1440

720

47

Soupayan Bose

23/05/16

10/07/16

47

6000

2000

Soupayan Bose

SBI

4701611447

ICIC0000047

560229003

1600

1600

800

48

Subham Baranwal

10/05/16

10/07/16

30

4000

2000

Subham Baranwal

SBI

SVRCET, Surat
Koramangala
Branch
IA Force Station,
Jodhpur

35099882136

SBIN0003649

342002004

800

800

400

NIT Surat
SICE,
Mysore
NIT,
Meghalaya

23/05/16

Thyagaraja College
of Engineering
S. Lakshman Kumar ICICI Bank
Branch
Samruddha Shrihari
Kokare
SBI
REC, Tiruchirapaali

SBI

Page 479

College Road,
Nadiad

H 7, 8 & 9

49

Sushant Virupaksha
Bedage

50

Swadipta Roy

51

Tanish Garg

52

Tushar D. Shah

53

Varad Madan
Karmakar

54

Vekariya Earnest
Popatlal

55

Yash Chowbey

Total

Walchand
College of
Engineering,
Sangli

Maharaja
College, Agra

Walchand
College of
Engineering,
Sangli
DharamSing
h Desai
University
IIIT,
Vodadara

10/05/16

10/07/16

45

5500

2000

Sushant Virupaksha
Bedage

Bank of
India

23/05/16

10/07/16

48

4900

2000

Swadipta Roy

10/05/16

10/07/16

45

5500

2000

Tanish Garg

10/05/16

10/07/16

30

4000

2000

Tushar D. Shah

SBI
Bank of
Baroda
Saraswati
Bank

Oriental
Bank of
Commerce

Vishrambag, Sangli

150710110017407

BKID0001507

Hind Motor
Vasundhara
Enclave, Delhi

33515025165

SBIN0017368

31790100007941

Kalyan Branch

602063100003766

10/05/16

10/07/16

45

5500

2000

Varad Madan
Karmakar

10/05/16

10/07/16

45

5500

2000

Vekariya Earnest
Popatlal

SBI

Tarabai Park,
Kolhapur
Junagadh
University,
Agriculture
University Campus

23/05/16

10/07/16

47

6000

2000

Yash Chowbey

SBI

AJMER

302700 114800

Page 480

1400

1400

700

1160

1160

580

1400

1400

700

400088037

800

800

400

ORBC0100888 416022003

1400

1400

700

33864164892

SBIN0060218

362002006

1400

1400

700

352602010218171

UBIN0530981

305026002

1600

1600

800

75160

75160

37580

8882191012947

416013154

BARD0VASUND 110012113
SRCB0000060

H 7, 8 & 9
HOSTEL 9

NO.
DEPARTUR OF AMOUNT
E DATE
DAYS
PAID
Refund

college
name

ARRIVAL
DATE
19/05/16

10/07/16

52

10000

3150

Shanti Ganesan

Amardeep Kumar

NIT Trichy
NITK,
Surathkal

BANK
NAME
Canara
Bank

19/05/16

10/07/16

52

6000

2000

Amardeep Kumar

Anubhab Panda

NIT Rourkela

20/05/16

10/07/16

52

6000

2000

Arun P. Vasudev

NIT, Calicut

21/05/2016

10/07/2016

50

6000

Harsh Kumar Gugale

IIT BHU

20/05/2016

10/07/2016

50

Himanshu Bajaj

IIT BHU

19/05/16

10/07/16

Jatin Kalra

20/05/2016

Juttiga Milind

IIT Patna
NIT,
Karnataka

Karan Vir Singh Sodhi

10

Korada Nitesh

IIT BHU
NITK,
Surathkal

11

Lokesh A. Tayade

IISER, Pune 20/05/2016

12

BITS Pilani

13

Mohan Agrawal
Nimmala Akhil Sai
Kiran

14

S.NO.

NAME

Adarsh G.

NAME OF BANK
HOLDER

BRANCH NAME

SAVINGS A/C NO.

Kasturba Nagar

942101030015

SBI

SBI Kotwa

35043386314

SBIN0012571

Anubhab Panda

SBI

Jharsuguda Branch

30640511071

SBIN0000238

2000

Arun P. Vasudev

SBI

Thrissur

31961343081

SBIN0007479

6000

2000

Harsh Gugale

SBI

Lonavala

20158887774

SBIN0000555

52

6000

2000

Yasaswi Nath

SBIN0011445

50

6000

2000

Jatin Kalra

IIT BHU
Patiliputra Colony,
Patna

33051027553

10/07/2016

SBI
Canara
Bank

2518101008837

19/05/16

10/07/16

52

8000

4000

SBI

SBI, Surathkal

21/05/2016

10/07/2016

50

6000

2000

Juttiga Milind
Karan Vir Singh
Sodhi

SBI

21/05/16

10/07/16

52

8000

4000

10/07/2016

50

6000

2000

Korada Nitesh
Lokesh Ashok
Tayade

19/05/16

10/07/16

52

6000

2000

19/05/16

10/07/16

52

6000

Omkar Shindekar

NIT Trichy
VJIT,
Mumbai

04/05/16

10/07/16

52

15

Prakhar Doorwar

`IIT BHU

20/05/2016

10/07/2016

16

Pranjal Gupta

IIT BHU

16/05/2016

17

Pratik C. Mundle

VNIT

18

Prince Saurabh

1370

1600

1600

800

768002021

1600

1600

800

680002003

1600

1600

800

1600

1600

800

221002036

1600

1600

800

CNRB0002518 800015012

1600

1600

800

20178977777

SBIN0002273

575002013

1600

1600

800

COD,Agra

33143089415

SBIN0010628

282002024

1600

1600

800

SBI

Surathkal

20178975179

SBIN0002273

575002013

1600

1600

800

SBI

Ulhasnagar

32066559771

SBIN0012702

1600

1600

800

SBI

BITS Pilani

20179511387

SBIN0010720

403002055

1600

1600

800

2000

Madhav Agrawal
Nimmala Akhil Sai
Kiran

SBI

NIT Trichy

20141900976

SBIN0001617

620002009

1600

1600

800

6000

4000

Vitendra Shindekar

SBI

Prabhadevi

2000

800

400

50

8000

2000

O P Doorwar

SBI

Jhansi

10592123738

SBIN0000102

2400

2400

1200

10/07/2016

55

6000

2000

Pranjal Gupta

IIT, BHU

20197371378

SBIN0011445

221002036

1600

1600

800

20/05/2016

10/07/2016

50

5000

2000

Dhanjay Mudle

SBI
Bank of
India

Kondakosra

920910100005546

BKID0009209

441013506

1200

1200

600

19/05/16

10/07/16

52

6000

2000

Yasaswi Nath

SBI

IIT BHU

33051027553

SBIN0011445

221002036

1600

1600

800

19/05/16

10/07/16

52

6000

2000

SBI

Amadalavalasa

30758735554

SBIN0001012

532002008

1600

1600

800

19/05/16

10/07/16

52

6000

2000

SBI

NITK, Surathkal

33431562171

SBIN0002273 5752002013

1600

1600

800

20/05/2016

10/07/2016

50

6000

2000

Pyla Sivakumar
Ramavath Prasad
Naik
Rohan Chetan
Thanki

SBI

NITK, Surathkal

20177566418

SBIN0002273

575002013

1600

1600

800

IIT, Ropar
Vashi EC, Navi
Mumbai

33319667731

SBIN0013181

140002008

1600

1600

800

5401050098205

HDFC0000540

400240002

960

960

480

20197376671

SBIN0011445

221002036

1600

1600

800

20239878032

SBIN0017680

1600

1600

800

31686926428

SBIN0006623

1600

1600

800

22

Shankar Shan Verma

IIT Ropar

19/05/16

10/07/16

52

6000

2000

Shankar Shan Verma

23

Shreyas Sridhar

NIT, Trichy

21/05/16

25/06/16

52

4000

1600

Sridhar Nagarajan

SBI
HDFC
Bank

24

Shubham Madhesia

IIT BHU

20/05/2016

10/07/2016

50

6000

2000

Shubham Madhesia

SBI

25

Sibasis Mohapatra

NIT Rourkela

19/05/16

10/07/16

52

10000

6000

Sibasis Mohapatra

SBI

IIT BHU
Soubhagya Nagar,
Bhubaneswar

26

Siddharth Singh

NIEC, Delhi

19/05/16

10/07/16

52

6000

2000

Siddharth Singh

SBI

Jwalaheri, Delhi

Page 481

CNRB00000942 600015019

HCU
SHARE

2740

21

20

MICR
CODE

2740

IIT BHU
RGUKT, RK
Pyla Sivakumar
Valley
Ramavath Prasad
NITK,
Naik
Surathkal
NITK,
Rohan Chetan Tahnki Surathkal

19

IFSC CODE

HOSTEL
SHARE
INSTITUT (ROOM
E SHARE RENT)

329610100001686 BARB0PRABHA

110002142

H 7, 8 & 9
National
Institute of
Technolgy
Calicut

23/05/16

10/07/16

48

6000

2000

Sreehari K and
Haridasan KP

SBI

NITC

20162638619

SBIN00002207 673002012

1600

1600

800

19/05/16

10/07/16

52

6000

2000

Sreekar Shashank B

SBI

NIT Trichy

20141904631

SBIN0001617

620002009

1600

1600

800

19/05/16

10/07/16

52

6000

2000

SBI

SBIN0002273 5752002013

1600

1600

800

10/07/16

52

8000

4000

SBI

NITK, Surathkal
Ramavarappadu,
vijayavada

20178974743

21/05/16

33139976515

SBIN0011100

520002028

1600

1600

800

20/05/2016

10/07/2016

50

6000

2000

Sutej P. Kulgod
Tadiparthi Satya
Venkata Seshagiri
Utkarsh Sanjay
Pathe

SBI

Navghar Vasai

32137810854

SBIN0002184

4000002113

1600

1600

800

20/05/2016

10/07/2016

50

6000

2000

Venkatesh Choubey

SBI

NITK, Surathkal

20180385131

SBIN0002273

1600

1600

800

IIT BHU

19/05/16

10/07/16

52

6000

2000

Yasaswi Nath

SBI

IIT BHU

33051027553

SBIN0011445

221002036

1600

1600

800

IIT Delhi

20/05/2016

10/07/2016

50

8000

2000

Yash Nalwaya

SBI

IIT Delhi

33386597182

SBIN0001077

110002156

2400

2400

1200

55300

55300

27650

27

Sreehari K

28

Sreekar Shashank B

29
30

Sutej P. Kulgod
Tadiparthi Satya
Venkata Seshagiri

31

Utkarsh S. Pathe

32

Venkatesh Choubey

NIT Trichy
NITK,
Surathkal
NITK,
Surathkal
NITK,
Surathkal
NITK,
Surathkal

33

Yasaswi Nath

34

Yash Nalwaya

Total

219000 80750

Page 482

H 7, 8 & 9

S.NO.

NAME

college
name

ARRIVAL
DATE

17not in H-8

Arpit Singh

IIT Delhi

24/05/16

###
###
NO.
DEPARTUR OF AMOUNT
E DATE
DAYS
PAID
Refund

30/05/16

46

5000

2000

HOSTEL

209640 209640
SHARE 104820
NAME OF BANK
HOLDER

BANK
NAME

BRANCH NAME

SAVINGS A/C NO.

IFSC CODE

MICR
CODE

INSTITUT
E SHARE

(ROOM
RENT)

HCU
SHARE

Arpit Singh

SBI

IIT Hauzkhas

20180413909

SBIN0001077

110002156

1200

1200

600

Page 483

H 7, 8 & 9

Page 484

H 7, 8 & 9

197950

Page 485

H 7, 8 & 9

Page 486

H 7, 8 & 9

Page 487

H 7, 8 & 9

Page 488

H 7, 8 & 9

187900

Page 489

H 7, 8 & 9

Page 490

H 7, 8 & 9

138250

Page 491

H 7, 8 & 9

524100
GRAND TOTAL

Page 492

H-15 & 16
Hostel 15

S.NO.

NAME

college name

ARRIVAL
DATE

DEPARTU NO. OF AMOUNT


RE DATE DAYS
PAID

Refund

NAME OF BANK
HOLDER

BANK
NAME

BRANCH NAME

INSTITU
TE
MICR CODE SHARE

HOSTEL
SHARE
(ROOM
RENT)

HCU
SHARE

SAVINGS A/C NO.

IFSC CODE

33156770658

SBIN0000202

2400

2400

1200

5301140001090

HDFC0000530

1600

1600

800

34658103074

SBIN0016806

800

800

400

34007656699

SBIN0011469

800

800

400

20170747048

SBIN0003633

175002125

1600

1600

800

62295487812

SBHY0020149

506004011

1600

1600

800

BOYS
1
2

Abhishek Kumar Jain IIT Kharagpur


Jadavpur
Anjik Chowdhury
University

27/05/16

10/07/16

45

8000

2000

25/05/16

10/07/16

46

6000

2000

Abhishek Kumar
Jain
Anup Ranjan
Chowdhury

Anuj Singh

K.I.E.T

14/06/16

10/07/16

27

4000

2000

Anuj Singh

Anurag Tomar

K.I.E.T

14/06/16

10/07/16

27

4000

2000

Anurag Tomar

NIT, Hamirpur

27/05/16

10/07/16

45

6000

2000

NIT, Warangal

25/05/16

10/07/16

46

6000

2000

Apil Sharma
Arpan Kumar
Agarwal
Ghanendra
Shrivastava

IIT Roorkee

03/06/16

10/07/16

35

4700

2000

Apil Sharma
Arpan Kumar
Agarwal
Ghanendra
Shrivastava

Harsh Bajaj

NIT Trichy

24/05/16

10/07/16

46

5800

2000

Harsh Bajaj

Hitesh Chawla

18/05/2016 10/07/2016

53

6000

2200

Hitesh Chawla

10

Pranabesh Bala

IIT, Roorkee
Jadavpur
University

46

4600

2000

Pranabesh Bala

11

Sairam I

IISER

16/05/2016 10/07/2016

55

8000

4000

Ithineni Sairam

25/05/16

10/07/16

12

NISER,
Smruti Ranjan Nayak Bhubaneswar

24/05/16

10/07/16

48

6000

2000

13

Shubham Amraotkar

24/05/16

10/07/16

46

5800

2000

74900

28200

NIT Raipur

Total

Smruti Ranjan
Nayak
Shubham
Amraotkar

SBI

IIIT Kharagpur
RASHBEHARI,
HDFC Bank
Kolkatta
Tagore Town,
Allahabad
SBI
Govindpuram,
SBI
Ghaziabad
Bhunter, Himachal
SBI
Pradesh
REC, NIT Campus,
SBI
Warangal
SBI

IIT Roorkee

34195648660

SBIN0001069

247002094

1080

1080

540

Punjab
SBI
National
Bank

Mantralaya Raipur

20245396458

SBIN0004286

492002013

1520

1520

760

4044001500097152

PUNB0404400

247024103

1520

1520

760

33763204661

SBIN0000093

700002048

1040

1040

520

67289799367

SBTR0000268

695009037

1600

1600

800

1600

1600

800

1520

1520

760

18680

18680

9340

2400

2400

1200

1600

1600

800

IIT Roorkee
Jadavpur University,
Jadavpur
State
SBI
Bank
of
Engineering College
Travancore
Branch

Indian
Overseas
Bank

Jatani, NISER

373701000000210

IOBA0003737

SBI

Hospital Sector

33390334283

SBIN0004678

490002006

GIRLS
1

Aastha Agrawal

Aditi Jaiswal

4
5

46

8000

2000

Vnek Kumar

SBI

SVNIT, Surat 17/05/2016 10/07/2016

55

6000

2000

Ahana Bhattacharya NIT, Durgapur 20/05/2016 10/07/2016

50

6000

2000

Aditi Jaiswal
Ahana
bhattacharya

Central
SBI
Bank of
India

46

8000

2000

Aishwarya

SBI

Aishwarya

IIT Delhi

IIT Kanpur

24/05/16

24/05/16

10/07/16

10/07/16

Page 493

Escorts Heart
Institute, NewDelhi
SVRCET, SVNIT
Campus, Ichchaath

10484950819

SBIN0010448

11002446

34902656829

SBIN0003320

Berhampore Branch

3318653824

CBIN0281484

742016950

1600

1600

800

IIT Kanpur

20176900863

SBIN0001161

208002041

2400

2400

1200

H-15 & 16
6

Akanksha Dhayal

IIT, Guwahati

20/05/16

10/07/16

52

8000

2000

Akanksha Dhayal

SBI

IIT Guwahati

33159662288

SBIN0014262

2400

2400

1200

Akshaya
Venkatakrishnan

University of
Petroleum
and Energy
Studies

03/06/16

10/07/16

36

5000

2000

Akshaya
Venkatakrishnan

SBI

Kasavanahallli,
Bangolore

20182774567

SBIN0016212

1200

1200

600

Alankrita Bhatt

IIT Kanpur

31/05/16

10/07/16

41

5100

2000

Alankrita Bhatt

SBI

IIT Kanpur

20138498806

SBIN0001161

208002041

1240

1240

620

Alokika ganguly

Banaras
Hindu
Universtiy

03/06/16

10/07/16

36

6000

2000

Alokika ganguly

SBI

Purulia Town Branch

33733826495

SBIN0010227

723002006

1600

1600

800

10

Amina Shijad

IISER,
Thiruvananta
puram

19/05/16

10/07/16

52

6000

2000

SBI

67288688137

SBTR000268

695009037

1600

1600

800

11

Anannya Choudhary

IIT BHU

23/05/16

10/07/16

47

8000

2000

Amina Shijad
Anannya
Choudhary

Engineering
College,
Thiruvananthapuram

SBI

IIT BHU

20178315099

SBIN0011445

221002036

2400

2400

1200

12

Anjali Krishna S

50

6000

2000

Anjali Krishna S

Dhanlakshm
i Bank

Tripunethura

8000900002182

DLXB0000080

682048010

1600

1600

800

13

Anjali N

IIT Madras

50

6000

2000

Anjali N

SBI

IIT Madras

20176726135

SBIN0001055

600002018

1600

1600

800

14

Ankita Malarya

IIT Kharagpur

52

8000

2000

Ankita Malarya

SBI

IIT Kharagpur

33156778320

SBIN0000202

2400

2400

1200

50

6000

2000

10536230577

SBIN0001268

1600

1600

800

50

6000

2000

Rekha Rao
Anna Maria
Dominic

67288629975

SBTR0000268

1600

1600

800

NISER,
Bhubaneswar 20/05/2016 10/07/2016

Ankita R Morankara

16

Anna Maria Dominic

17

Antara Sharma

18

Anwesha
Bhattacharya

19

Aparna Deshpande

20

Aparna M

21

Apoorva A

IIIT, MK
NIT,
Karnataka

22

Apoorva Singh

IIT Roorkee

23

Arzoo

IIT, Guwahati

24

Arzoo Bhasin
Asima Abidi

19/05/16

10/07/16

Institute of
Chemical
Engineering,
Mumbai
20/05/2016 10/07/2016
IISER,
Trivendrum 20/05/2016 10/07/2016

15

25

20/05/2016 10/07/2016

Pandicherry
University
Indian
Institue
of
Engineering
Science &
Technology,
Shibpur

400002006

21/05/16

10/07/16

50

6000

2000

Antara Sharma

SBI

Doorvani Nagar

32447092952

SBIN0001438

560002016

1600

1600

800

23/05/16

10/07/16

47

6000

2000

Anwesha
Bhattacharya

UCO Bank

23690110018330

UCBA0002369

700028172

1600

1600

800

50

6000

2000

Vivek S.
Deshpande

HDFC
State Bank
Bank
of
Tranvancore

BESUMotor
Branch
Eicher
Pvt.
LTD., Plot Not 101
&102, Sector - 1,
Pithampur
KSEB
Admn
Complex. Br.,
Paltom, TUM

12911050045984

HDFC0001291

1600

1600

800

67189940893

SBTR0000493

1000

1000

500

///////////////////////
Krishna Nagar,
Kanpur

1200

1200

600

1884000400212769

PUNB0188400

1600

1600

800

2400

2400

1200

1600

1600

800

SGGSIE & T, 20/05/2016 10/07/2016

University of
Delhi

BARC Branch,
Trombay, Mumbai
State
SBI
Bank
of
Engineering
Travancore College, Trivandrum

06/06/16

05/07/16

35

4500

2000

Aparna M

30/05/16

10/05/16

44

5000

2000

Apoorva A

55

6000

2000

Suresh Verma

Punjab
SBI
National
Bank

Arzoo
Harsh kumar
Narula

SBI
Canara
Bank

IIT Guwahati

33159641508

SBIN0014262

IIT Powai

2724101090143

CNRB0002724

Asima Abidi
Asmita
Priyadarshini

SBI

Mirinda House, DU
REC Campus,
Rourkela

34172122486

SBIN0010434

1600

1600

800

34624064678

SBIN00002109

1600

1600

800

IIT Roorkee
Pimple Saudagar
Branch, Pune

4044001500086712

PUNB0404400

247024103

800

800

400

50100039677734

HDFC0002524

411240044

1320

1320

660

Nadanvan

3125101006793

CNRB0003125

440015011

1600

1600

800

17/05/2016 10/07/2016
20/05/16

10/07/16

52

8000

2000

25/05/16

10/07/16

46

6000

2000

23/05/16

10/07/16

48

6000

2000

26

Asmita priyadarshini NIT Rourkela 16/05/2016 10/07/2016

55

6000

2000

Punjab
SBI
National
Bank

27

Ayushi Garg
BHAVNA
UTTAMCHANDANI

IIT Roorkee

30/05/16

10/05/16

30

4000

2000

28

IIT Kanpur

27/05/16

10/07/16

45

8000

4700

Ayushi Garg
BHAVNA
UTTAMCHANDANI HDFC Bank

29

Chhandita Chavan

IIIIT, Pune

31/05/16

10/07/16

41

6000

2000

Chhandita Chavan

SBI

Page 494

208024030

400015129

H-15 & 16
30

Christina W
Nathanwal

31

Damini Sahu

32
33

34

Christina W
Nathanwal

IIT Kharagpur 19/05/16


10/07/16
BJB
Autonomous
College,
Bhubaneswar 18/05/2016 26/06/2016

52

8000

2000

38

6000

2000

Darshita Chaturvedi IIT Kharagpur 16/05/2016 10/07/2016

55

8000

2000

Damini Sahu
Darshita
Chaturvedi

50

8000

2000

Manoj Kumar Garg

Deepshi Garg

Dixita Vasanbhai
Patel

35

Dushali

36

Gayatri Anil

37
38

Gesu India
Godkhindi
Shrutikirthi S

39

Hansa Mohapatra

40

Harshita Srivastava

41

Indupriya M

IIT, Jodhpur

20/05/2016 10/07/2016

SVNIT, Surat 16/05/2016 10/07/2016

55

6000

2000

2400

2400

1200

17701520066

ICIC0001254

110229117

2400

2400

1200

373701000000567

IOBA0003737

751020019

1600

1600

800

1600

1600

800

20/05/2016 10/07/2016

50

6000

2000

Anil Kumar P

HDFC Bank

Anna Nagar

171050074592

HDFC0000017

SBI

20146109661

SBIN0004070

800002048

1600

1600

800

SBI

SPL. PBB Patna


Surathkal,
Karnataka

20180385721

SBIN0002273

575002013

1600

1600

800

IIT Patna
NIT,
Karnataka

19/05/16

10/07/16

52

6000

2000

19/05/16

10/07/16

52

6000

2000

Gesu India
Godkhindi
Shrutikirthi S

50

6000

2000

Hansa Mohapatra

SBI

Rourkela

33503539627

SBIN0000171

769002015

1600

1600

800

52

8000

2000

SBI

IIT Kanpur

20176904824

SBIN0001161

208002041

2400

2400

1200

55

6000

2000

Harshita Srivastava
Indupriya
Manogaran

SBI

IIT Guwahati

31462662130

SBIN0014262

1600

1600

800

SBI

32505260935

SBIN0013208

2400

2400

1200

UCO Bank

21580110014974

UCBA0002158

322028002

1600

1600

800

NIT, Rourkela 20/05/2016 10/07/2016


IIT Kanpur

19/05/16

10/07/16

IIT Guwahati 16/05/2016 10/07/2016

2000

Kanu Priya

45

Karishma Manipura

50

8000

2000

50

6000

2000

17/05/2016 10/07/2016
27/05/16

10/07/16

IIT Kharagpur 20/05/2016 10/07/2016


Anna
University
Karpurmanjari Kakati
20/05/2016 10/07/2016

Maria S.

485019001

Jatani-NIISER 3737

8000

54

IDIB0005196

Dushali

45

53

983384645

2000

IIT Roorkee

M. Hemalatha
Madhurima
Choudhary

800

6000

Kanu Priya

52

1600

50

44

51

1600

NISER,
Bhubaneswar 20/05/2016 10/07/2016

Iti Gautam

Lian Mathew
Lopamudra
Baliarsingh

751240002

800

2000

50

HDFC0000122

1600

6000

Kuhu Gupta

50100070263767

1600

55

49

1200

395224000

IIT Roorkee

48

2400

SDCB0000032

Iti Gautam

kavya Vasudeva
Kothuri Lakshmi
Ravali

2400

32001000000730

2000

47

462002006

Kangadhara

8000

46

ICICI Bank Ghaziabad - Vaishali

SBIN0005855

Indian
Overseas
Bank

50

43

Indian Bank

Bhubaneswar,
Janpath Branch
Rajendra Nagar,
Satna

32418682404

Vasanbhai
Babubhai Patel

IIT Guwahati 20/05/2016 10/07/2016

Injarapu Pravalhika

HDFC Bank

BHEL Plant Area,


bhopal

The Surat
District Cooperative
Bank

Venkata Siva
Surya Srinivasa
Rao Injarapu

42

SBI

23/05/16

10/07/16

47

6000

2000

IIT Madras

06/06/16

06/07/16

30

5000

2000

Amit Kumar B.
Vasudeva
Kothuri Lakshmi
Ravali

NIT, Raipur

18/05/2016 10/07/2016

53

6000

2000

Kuhu Gupta

Stella Maris
College,
Chennai

20/05/2016 10/07/2016

50

6000

2000

46

8000

2000

Lian Mathew
Lopamudra
Baliarsingh

AP IIIT
RGUKT, RK
valley

24/05/16

23/05/16

10/07/16

10/07/16

NIT, Durgapur 17/05/2016 10/07/2016


IISER,
Trivendrum 18/05/2016 10/07/2016

30937456171

SBIN0001531

127002002

2400

2400

1200

460902010094446

UBIN0546097

700026022

2400

2400

1200

Panjabari, Six MIIE

608502010003210

UBIN0560855

1600

1600

800

SBI

Lalbaug, Vadodara

30072900232

SBIN0001064

1600

1600

800

SBI

20177307306

SBIN0001055

60002018

1200

1200

600

ICICI Bank

IIT Madras
Ashiana Branch,
Lucknow

126001504463

ICIC0001260

226229011

1600

1600

800

South Indian
Bank Ltd.

Kozhuvanal

40053000018517

SIBL000040

686059806

1600

1600

800

SBI

IIT Madras

20177310863

SBIN0001055

60002018

2400

2400

1200

62205345919

SBHY0021280

1600

1600

800

35047758744

SBIN0010092

1600

1600

800

67288666779

SBTR0000268

1600

1600

800

SBI
Union Bank
Karishma Manipura
of India
Karpurahanjari
Union Bank
Kakati
of India

S.V. National
Institute of
Technology,
Surat

IIT Madras

Muralinagar,
Visakhapatnam
Sawai Madhopur,
Rajasthan
Main
Branch,
Bhiwani,
Ghantaghar
Salt Lake City,
Kolkata

47

6000

2000

55

6000

2000

M. Hemalatha
Madhurima
Choudhary

53

6000

2000

Maria S.

State Bank
of
Hyderabad

Idupulapaya
Bankura Town
Branch
State
SBI
Bank
of
Engineering College
Travancore Branch, Trivendrum

Page 495

722002006

H-15 & 16
55

Medha Rath

NIT Rourkela 16/05/2016 10/07/2016

55

6000

2000

Medha Rati

SBI

REC Campus,
Rourkela

33385054395

SBIN00002109

47

6000

2000

SBI

Mohiballapur,
Lucknow

712401011003694

VIJB0007124

21/05/2016 10/07/2016

50

8000

2000

Medha Srivastava
Meenakshi
shandilya

SBI

IIT Kanpur

20176901834

IIT Kanpur 20/05/2016 10/07/2016


G.B. Pant
Universtiy of
Agriculture of
Technologies 20/06/16
10/07/16
University of
Calcutta
20/05/2016 10/07/2016
GITAPM
University
23/05/16
10/07/16

50

8000

3200

Meenal Gupta

SBI

IIT Kanpur

20

4000

2000

Anu Goel and


Megha Goel

50

6000

2000

Meghna Ghosh

48

6000

2000

41

6000

3400

Mili Jain

16/05/2016 10/07/2016

55

6000

2000

56

Medha Srivastava

Motilal Nehru
National
Institute of
Technology,
Allahabad

57

Meenakshi shandilya

IIT Kanpur

58

Meenal Gupta

59

Megha Goel

60

Meghana Ghosh

61

Meghana Makkena

62
63

Mili Jain
Mudduluru Jahnavi
Mrudula

64

Naushita Sharma

NIT, Rourkela 20/05/2016 10/07/2016

50

6000

65

Neel Kamal

NIT, Hamirpur

52

6000

66

Nidhi Patni

IIT Kanpur

50

67

Nimisha Gupta

IIT Kanpur

21/05/16

10/07/16

68

Ojal Sethi

NIT Bhopal

30/05/16

10/05/16

69

Palak Goyal

70

Paridhi Jain

76

77
78

79
80
81

Rama Dhali

SBIN0001161

208002041

2400

2400

1200

20301881828

SBIN0001161

208002041

1920

1920

960

33044987579

SBIN0003056

248002004

800

800

400

1600

1600

800

1600

1600

800

1040

1040

520

Sagar

913010021691153

UTIB0000612

Dr. M. Mohan Raju

SBI

10604192169

SBIN0000887

524002003

1600

1600

800

2000

Naushita Sharma

SBI

SBI, Nellore
REC, Campus
Rourkela

33247647088

SBIN0002109

769002007

1600

1600

800

2000

Neel Kamal

SBI

NIT, Hamirpur

20255556387

SBIN0010367

1600

1600

800

14000

8000

Nidhi Patni

SBI

IIT Kanpur

20176901175

SBIN0001161

208002041

2400

2400

1200

52

8000

2000

Nimisha Gupta

SBI

IIT Kanpur

20176902486

SBIN0001161

208002041

2400

2400

1200

30

4000

2000

Ojal Sethi

SBI

GCF, Jabalpur

20252722509

SBIN0008051

482002018

800

800

400

IIT Kharagpur 20/05/2016 10/07/2016

50

6500

2000

Palak Goyal

SBI

33156770987

SBIN0000202

1800

1800

900

20/05/2016 10/07/2016

50

6000

2000

Paridhi Sanjay Jain

SBI

IIT
S.V.Kharagpur
Regional
College of
Engineering, Surat

20271765267

SBIN0003320

1600

1600

800

20/05/2016 10/07/2016

50

6000

2000

Mala Naik

SBI

Kaiga

31792508931

SBIN0009484

1600

1600

800

41

5100

2000

Prachi Chandak

SBI

Morangana

970210110006447

BKID0009702

442013509

1240

1240

620

HDFC Bank

Parel Branch

3571750000137

HDFC0000357

400240048

800

800

400

ICICI Bank

Noida Sector 110,


Eicher Motor Pvt.
LTD.,
IIT Plot
Hauzkhas
Not 101
&102, Sector - 1,
Pithampur

81501000693

ICIC0000815

110229110

2400

2400

1200

20179074333

SBIN0001077

110002156

2400

2400

1200

12911050045984

HDFC0001291

1600

1600

800

SBI

Burla

20181313642

SBIN0002034

768002010

1600

1600

800

HDFC Bank

Awadh, Pune

521000069805

HDFC0000052

411240005

2400

2400

1200

150053000044137

SIBL0000150

680059153

800

800

400

33479762346

SBIN0003320

1600

1600

800

67241381073

SBTR0000268

1600

1600

800

NIT, Calicut

NIT, Trichy

31/05/16

19/05/16

10/07/16

10/07/16

21/05/2016 10/07/2016

31/05/16

19/05/16

10/07/16

10/07/16

IIT Kharagpur 21/05/2016 10/07/2016


IIT Delhi

27/05/16

10/07/16

Prinyanka Chouksey SGGSIE & T, 20/05/2016 10/07/2016


Visvesvarya
National
Institute of
Technology,
Nagpur
Priyanka Brahma
20/05/2016 10/07/2016
Purva Milind
Tendulkar
CDEP, Pune 23/05/16
10/07/16

Rajalakshmy R.
Rajashree
Janaksingh Rathod

800

Axis Bank

IIT Bombay

BITS Pilani

Pratyusha Sharma

1600

HDFC0000045

Prachi Chandak

75

1600

50100102227312

72

Praniti Agrawal

226029007

SBIN0000011

Pooja Rajendra Naik

74

800

20017561742

71

Prajna C J

10/07/16

1600

Clement Town
Branch
Asansol Main
Branch
Chandaanagar,
Hyderabad

NITK,
Surathkal

73

23/05/16

1600

Meghana Makkena HDFC Bank

52

6000

4000

Conjeevaram
Shanmugham
Pramesh

50

14000

8000

Praniti Agrawal

45

8000

2000

50

6000

2000

50

10000

6000

48

8000

2000

20/05/2016 10/07/2016

50

6000

4000

SVNIT, Surat 16/05/2016 10/07/2016


IISER,
Trivendrum 20/05/2016 10/07/2016

55

6000

2000

50

6000

2000

SBI
Bank of
India

Pratyusha Sharma
SBI
Vivek S.
Deshpande
HDFC Bank

Priyanka Brahma
Purva Milind
Tendulkar

South Indian
Bank Ltd.
Perambra

Rajalakshmy R.
Perambra
Rajashree
Janaksingh Rathod State
SBI
Bank
SBI, Surat
of
Rama Dhali
Travancore Engineering College

Page 496

500240002

395002012

659009037

H-15 & 16
82

Ramya Madhuri D.

IIT Madras

20/05/16

10/07/16

52

6000

2000

Ramya Madhuri D.

SBI

IIT Madras

20177309154

SBIN0001055

600002018

1600

1600

800

83

Richa

IIT Kharagpur

19/05/16

10/07/16

52

6000

2000

SBI

IIT Kharagpur

33156762423

SBIN0000202

721002103

1600

1600

800

84

Ritika Sharma

IIT Kanpur

50

8000

2000

Richa Patel
Sudhir Dutt
Sharma

434010100024596

UTIB0000434

323211002

2400

2400

1200

85

Ritu Goyal

IIT Delhi

45

8000

2000

Ritu Goyal

657401568719

ICIC0006574

452229016

2400

2400

1200

Ritu Sharma

Govt.
Engineering
College,
Bikaner

Baitu District,
Barmer

18982191033441

ORBC0101898

1600

1600

800

87

Rosemary Philip

IISER,
Thiruvananta
puram

Engineering
College,
Thiruvananthapuram

67288667116

SBTR000268

1600

1600

800

88

Ruchika Nayak

NIT, Rourkela 16/05/2016 10/07/2016

410000100193553

PUNB004100

1600

1600

800

89

Sapna Tuteja

26030100010908

BARB0NIRDEL

110012062

1620

1620

810

86

90

Sashi Kiran
Mahapatra

91

Saumya Dixit

92

Sethulakshmi A S

93

Shanti Choudhary

IIT Kanpur

IIIT, BBSR
IIT BHU
Amruta Viswa
Vidyapeetham
Govt.
Engineering
College,
Bikaner

21/05/2016 10/07/2016
27/05/16

19/05/16

19/05/16

27/05/16

10/07/16

10/07/16

10/07/16

10/07/16

18/05/2016 10/07/2016

52

6000

2000

Shanti Choudhary

Axis Bank

Rawatbhata, Kolkata
Usha Ganj Branch,
ICICI Bank
Indore

Oriental
Bank of
Commerce

52

6000

2000

Rosemary Philip

55

6000

2000

Ruchika Nayak

45

8000

3950

Sapna Tuteja

Punjab
SBI
National
Bank
Bank of
Baroda
The Orissa
State
Cooperative
Bank Ltd

Main Branch, Pt.


Jawaharlal Nehru
Marg, BBSR

1028018731

YESB0000093

751218002

1600

1600

800

53

6000

2000

Sachi Kanta
Mahapatra

Sector 19, Rourkela


Nirman Bhavan,
New Delhi

695009037

24/05/16

10/07/16

46

8000

2000

Saumya Dixit

SBI

IIT BHU

30657489342

SBIN0011445

221002036

2400

2400

1200

23/05/16

10/07/16

47

6000

2000

Sethulakshmi A S

SBI

Vallikunnam

67218864479

SBTR0000468

690009104

1600

1600

800

Oriental
Bank of
Commerce

Baitu District,
Barmer

18982191033441

ORBC0101898

1600

1600

800

SBI

Sahid nagar

20018019548

SBIN0005158

751002057

1600

1600

800

19/05/16

10/07/16

52

6000

2000

40

6000

2000

Shanti Choudhary
Deepak Ranjan
Kase

50

6000

2000

Deepak Ranjan
Kasi

SBI

Sahidnagar

20018019548

SBIN0005158

751002027

1600

1600

800

721002103

1600

1600

800

1600

1600

800

94

Shilpa Sharma

95

Shipa Sharma

Visvesvarya
VSSUT,
Burla 20/05/16
01/07/16
National
Institute of
Technology,
Nagpur
20/05/2016 10/07/2016

96

Shirley Sinha

IIT Kharagpur 17/05/2016 10/07/2016

55

6000

2000

Sandeepan Roy

SBI

IIT Kharagpur

33153511642

SBIN0000202

97

Shraavya Rao

Institute of
Chemical
Engineering,
Mumbai
20/05/2016 10/07/2016

50

6000

2000

Rekha Rao

SBI

BARC Branch,
Trombay, Mumbai

10536230577

SBIN0001268

98

Shreya Suresh

NIT Trichy

52

6000

4000

SBI

SBIN0001617

620002009

800

800

400

Shruti Shivkumar

IIT Madras

21/05/2016 10/07/2016

50

8000

2000

Triuchirapalli
MG Road,
Bangalore

20141907814

99

Shreya Suresh
Vaidyanathan
Shivakumar

5996137807

CITI0000004

560037002

2400

2400

1200

100

Shweta Kalia

45

5200

2000

Bhuwin

Vikhroli

50100078116701

HDFC0000998

1280

1280

640

101

Singhal Shivani

Teri University 30/05/16


10/05/16
PDPM IITDM,
Jabalpur
17/05/2016 10/07/2016

55

6000

2000

Shivani Singhal

Mehgawan

50230983325

ALLA0212433

1600

1600

800

102

8000

2000

Vrushali Sisodiya

2400

2400

1200

55

6000

2000

Cheedi Ramesh

104

Sneha M

IIT, Jodhpur 20/05/2016 10/07/2016


RGUKT-IIITNUZVID
16/05/2016 10/07/2016
IISER,
Trivendrum 18/05/2016 10/07/2016

50

103

Sisodiya Vrushali
SK. Karishma
Chandan

53

6000

2000

105

Snehal Pachorkar

IIT Kharagpur 20/05/2016 10/07/2016

50

8000

2000

Sneha M.
Snehal Suresh
Pachorkar

106

Snigdha Bhandari

52

8000

2000

V C Bhandari

IIT Delhi

19/05/16

19/05/16

10/07/16

10/07/16

Citi Bank
HDFC Bank
Allahabad
Bank

482010013

SBI
Canara
Bank
State
Bank
of
Travancore

IIT Jodhpur

33166791180

SBIN0014892

SBTIIT
Engineering
Powai
College,
Thiruvananthapurm

2724129002949

CNRB0002724

400015129

1600

1600

800

67160150353

SBTR0000268

9000

1600

1600

800

State
SBI
Bank
of
Tranvancore

Gangapur Road
RK Puram,
NewDelhi

33144069260

SBIN0007497

2400

2400

1200

57022195560

SBTR0000563

2400

2400

1200

Page 497

110009003

H-15 & 16
107

Somya Goel

IIT Kanpur

108

Soumya Vohra

IIT Kharagpur

109

Srhishti Chaturvedi

110

Thanvi Senathiraja

111

Theinmozhi
Triyansha
Vijayvargiya

112
113

20/05/2016 10/07/2016

50

8000

2000

Somya Goel

SBI

IIT Kanpur

20301881839

SBIN0001161

208002041

2400

2400

1200

52

8000

2000

Soumya Vohra

SBI

IIT Kharagpur

33156770137

SBIN0000202

721002103

2400

2400

1200

IIT Kanpur 21/05/2016 10/07/2016


NIT,
Karnataka
30/05/16
10/05/16
University of
Hyderabad 16/05/2016 10/07/2016

50

8000

2000

Srhishti Chaturvedi

SBI

IIT Kanpur

20176899880

SBIN0001161

208002041

2400

2400

1200

44

5000

2000

Thanvi Senathiraja

SBI

///////////////////////

1200

1200

600

55

6000

2000

SBI

HCU Admin

20148348575

SBIN0015612

1600

1600

800

IIT Kharagpur 21/05/2016 10/07/2016


Lady Irwin
College
03/06/16
10/07/16

50

8000

2000

Teinmozhi A
Triyansha
Vijayvargiya

SBI

32437401396

SBIN0000202

2400

2400

1200

36

4700

2000

SBI

1080

1080

540

46

8000

2000

Urvashi
Vaishanavi
Kommaraju

IIT Kharagpur
Dwaraka Sector-6,
Newdelhi

SBI

IIT Kharagpur

32437399737

SBIN0000202

2400

2400

1200

55

6000

2000

Vartika Verma

SBI

Hospital Area
Branch, Bhilai

20044915871

SBIN0004678

1600

1600

800

46

8000

2000

Chandan Routray

SBI

IIT Kharagpur

32437352461

SBIN0000202

2400

2400

1200

21/05/2016 10/07/2016

50

6000

2000

Vrindavani S

SBIN0007479

680002003

1600

1600

800

55

6000

2000

Yara Manisha

Thrissur
NRI Branch, Nehru
Bazar, Vizag.

31961343081

IIT Kharagpur 16/05/2016 10/07/2016

State
SBI
Bank
of
Hyderabad

62268481096

SBHY0021445

530004035

1600

1600

800

52

6000

2000

Yasha Jain

Link -1, Bhopal

00000053001444793

SBIN0030382

462005011

1600

1600

800

55

8000

2000

Subhash Yeola

SBI
Maharastra
Bank

Dwarka

20029600643

MAHB0000590

422014006

2400

2400

1200

52

8000

2000

Priyanka Ranjan

SBI

IIT Kharagpur

33156773036

SBIN0000202

2400

2400

1200

Total

797100

269250

211140 211140 105570

GRAND TOTAL

872000

297450

229820 229820 114910

19/05/16

10/07/16

114

Urvashi
Vaishanavi
Kommaraju

115

Vartika Verma

IIT Kharagpur 24/05/16


10/07/16
Symbiosis
Institute of
Design
17/05/2016 10/07/2016

116

Vipasha Jain

IIT Kharagpur

117

Vrindavani S

NIT, Calicut

118

Yara Manisha

119
120

Yasha Jain
Yeola Shrutika
Subhash

IIT Roorkee

121

Priyanka Ranjan

IIT Kharagpur

IIT BHU

24/05/16

19/05/16

10/07/16

10/07/16

16/05/2016 10/07/2016
20/05/16

10/07/16

Page 498

721002103

///////////////////
721002103

H-15 & 16
Hostel 16

S.NO.

NAME

college name

Abhishek Mitra

NISER, Jatni

Aditya Porwal

IIT, Delhi

Akshay Honrao

BITS Pilani

Amit Kabi

18
5
6
7
8
9
10
11

12

ARRIVAL
DATE

NAME OF BANK
HOLDER

BANK
NAME

BRANCH NAME

SAVINGS A/C NO.

IFSC CODE

Indian
Overseas
Bank

Chandrasekharpur

147601000017920

IOBA0001476

HCU
SHARE

800

800

400

2400

2400

1200

4000

2000

Abhishek Mitra

53

8000

2000

SBI

IIT Delhi, Havz Khas

20178912415

SBIN0001077

56

6000

2000

Aditya Porwal
Akshay Sunil
Honrao

Axis Bank

915010062722917

UTIB0001188

333211177

1600

1600

800

IIT Guwahati 17/05/2016 10/07/2016


PSG Institute
of Technology
& Applied
A. Angamuthu
Research
04/06/16
10/07/16
Ramanujan
Arya Tanmay Gupta
College
26/05/16
10/07/16

55

6000

2000

Amit Kabi

SBI

Pilani Branch
OUAT Branch,
Bhubaneswar

32350318878

SBIN00003341

751002013

1600

1600

800

35

6000

2000

SBI

Karaikudi

30325218847

///////

1600

1600

800

56

6000

2000

A. Angamuthu
Arya Tanmay
Gupta

HDFC Bank

AONLA

50100040519992

HDFC0002152

243240501

1600

1600

800

Ayush Shukla
IIT Delhi
20/05/16
10/07/16
Dipankul
Bhattacharya
NIT, Silchan 16/05/2016 10/07/2016
Himangshu Pratim
Tezpur
Bhattacharyya
University
06/06/16
10/07/16
Hrishikesh Gajanan
Danawe
IIT Kharagpur 18/05/2016 04/07/2016

60

8000

2000

Ayush Shukla

SBI

32178749426

SBIN0001077

110002156

2400

2400

1200

55

6000

2000

SBI

20070771142

SBIN0012259

1600

1600

800

35

6000

2000

SBI

Madgharia

20129451846

SBIN0008265

1600

1600

800

46

6000

2000

Navneet Goswami
Himangshu Pratim
Bhattacharyya
Hrishikesh
G.Danawe

IIT Delhi, Hauz Khas


Christian Basti, G.S.
Road

SBI

IIT Kharagpur

33968216530

SBIN0000202

1600

1600

800

50

8000

2000

SBI

IIT Delhi

20179075745

SBIN0001077

2400

2400

1200

35

6000

3300

Karan Gupta
Karan Sailesh
Selarka

SBI

Khamgaon

20210532266

SBIN0000407

1080

1080

540

Praba

Tamilnadu
Mercantile
Bank

Thiruvanmiyur
Branch

158100050070293

TMBL0000155

800

800

400

Punjab
National
Bank

1826000200073834

PUNB0182600

1600

1600

800

20190120761

SBIN0004414

1600

1600

800

20243708755

SBIN0006855

522002030

1600

1600

800

20061114724

SBIN0001077

110002156

2400

2400

1200

M. Vageesh

10/07/16

Refund

25

Karan Gupta
Karan Sailesh
Selarka

15/06/16

DEPARTU NO. OF AMOUNT


RE DATE DAYS
PAID

HOSTEL
SHARE
(ROOM
RENT)

INSTITU
TE
MICR CODE SHARE

18/05/2016 10/07/2016
26/05/16

10/07/16

IIT Delhi
20/05/2016 10/07/2016
G.S. College,
Khamgoon
06/06/16
10/07/16
SSN College
of
Engineering

17/06/16

10/07/16

24

4000

2000

Sadabad Gate
Hathras
Fortune Towers,
Bhubaneswar

751020008

781002017

110002156

13

Mohak Kumar

MNIT, Jaipur

19/05/16

10/07/16

52

6000

2000

Medha Jain Staff

14

IIT BHU

19/05/16

10/07/16

52

6000

2000

NIT, Hamirpur

19/05/16

10/07/16

52

6000

2000

Nanduri Divkar
Nagubadi Ashok
Kumar

SBI

15

N. Divakar
Nagubadi Ashok
Kumar

16

Nikhil Kumar

IIT Delhi

53

8000

2000

Nikhil Kumar

SBI

Karumanchi
HauzKhas,
NewDelhi

17

Nikhil Sharma

St.
Stephens's
College, Delhi

26/05/16

10/07/16

47

6000

2000

Nikhil Sharma

Bank of
India

UNA, Himachal
pradesh

792610110000951

BKID0007926

174013201

1600

1600

800

18

Nishant Kumar

IIT Kharagpur

20/05/16

10/07/16

50

6000

2000

Nishant Kumar

SBI

IIT Kharagpur

33156770422

SBIN0000202

721002103

1600

1600

800

19

Prashant Baghal

IIT Patna

19/05/16

10/07/16

52

6000

2000

Prashant Baghal

CB Patliputra

20183097128

SBIN000960

80002049

1600

1600

800

20

Rajat Kapoor

IISER,
Kolkata

18/05/2016 10/07/2016

53

6000

2000

Mohanpur

325001000000227

IOBA0003250

1600

1600

800

21

Rajat Kumar Surana

50

8000

2000

SBI

IIT Delhi, Hauz-khas

20178912618

SBIN0001077

2400

2400

1200

22

Rakshit Gowda B.

IIT
Delhi
20/05/2016 10/07/2016
National
Institute of
Engineering,
Mysore
06/06/16
10/07/16

Rajat Kapoor
Rajat Kumar
Surana

SBI
Indian
Overseas
Bank

35

4500

2000

Rakshit Gowda B.

Vijaya Bank

Bazaar Street,
Nanjangao

115801011003071

VIJB0001158

1000

1000

500

18/05/2016 10/07/2016

SBI

Page 499

204024501

110002156

H-15Central
& 16
04/06/16

Supratik Sinha

IITB, Sri
Mumbai
Ramdevbaba
college of
engineering
and MGMT,
Nagpur
Jadavpur
University

26

Tanmay Pani

27

Udit Kumar Das

23

S. Ramesh

24

Sandeep Kumar R
Pandey

25

35

6000

2000

S. Ramesh

Bank Of
India

Peelamedu Branch,
Coimbatore

UCO Bank

UCO Bank, Kator


Road Branch,
Nagpur
RMS Chowmuhani
Road No. 2

3033145776

CBIN0280913

1600

1600

800

19310110000519

UCBA00001931

1240

1240

620

20174469349

SBIN0005245

1200

1200

600

Jatani-NIISER
Campus

373701000000060

IOBA0003737

1600

1600

800

960

960

480

2400

2400

1200

1600

1600

800

48680

48680

24340

31/05/16

10/07/16

41

5100

2000

Sandeep Kumar R
Pandey

27/05/16

10/07/16

45

5000

2000

Supratik Sinha

NISER

26/05/16

10/07/16

56

6000

2000

Tanmay Pani

SBI
Indian
Overseas
Bank

ISERC

07/06/16

10/07/16

34

4400

2000

Udit Kumar Das

SBI

Santiniketan

35145766005

SBIN0002121

19/05/16

10/07/16

52

8000

2000

Vatsal Gupta

SBI

IIT - Hauzkhas

20178912517

SBIN0001077

53

6000

2000

J. Vivek Adithya

SBI

NIT,Trichy

20177388886

SBIN0001617

183000

61300

28

Vatsal Gupta

IIT Delhi

29

Vivek Adithya

NIT, Trichy

TOTAL

10/07/16

18/05/2016 10/07/2016

Page 500

440028011

620002009

H-15 & 16
HOSTEL

1055000 358750
S.NO.

NAME

college name

Ojasvi Monga

IIT Delhi

ARRIVAL
DATE

DEPARTU NO. OF AMOUNT


RE DATE DAYS
PAID

18/05/2016 10/07/2016

53

6000

278500
INSTITU 278500
SHARE 139250

Refund

NAME OF BANK
HOLDER

BANK
NAME

BRANCH NAME

SAVINGS A/C NO.

IFSC CODE

MICR CODE

TE
SHARE

(ROOM
RENT)

HCU
SHARE

2000

Ojasvi Monga

SBI

IIT Delhi, Hauz Khas

20178914332

SBIN0001077

110002156

2000

1600

800

f
OJAL SETHI
RITIKA SHARMA
SRISHTI CHATURUEDI
AKSHAYA VENKATAK RISHNAN
URVASHI
BHAVNA UTTAMCHANDANI
BRJI BHUSHAN TUTEJA
M HEWALATHA
SAUMYA DIXIT
PURVA MILIND TENDULKAR
VAISHNAVI KOMMARAJU
ASIMA ABIDI
MEDHA SRIVASTAVA
ANANNYA CHAUDHARY
ANTARA SHARMA
MEENAKSHI SHANDILYA
NIDHI PATNI
AASTHA AGARWAL
SHAAMA
RITU GOYAL
TRIYANSHA VIJAYVARGIYA
PRANITI AGARWAL
VIPASHA JAIN

Page 501

H-15 & 16
ANWESHA BHATIACHARYA
MEGHANA MAKKENA
LOPAMUDRA BALIARSINGH
SATAEAPA DAS
CHHANDITA CHAVAN
KARISHMA MANPURIA
PALAK GOYAL
ANJALI
RAMA DHALI
RAMYA MADHURI
SHRUTI SHIVAKUMAR
ANJALI N
LIAN MATHEW
HARSHITA SRIVASTAVA
NIMISHA GUPTA
AARZOO BHASIN
SNEHAL PACHORKAR
ALNKRITA BHATT
RAJALAKSHMY R
NAUSHIIA SHARMA
SOMYA GOEL
PRIYANKA BRAHMA
SHILPA SHARMA
SETHULEKSHMI A.S
VAISHNAVI SANJAY KHARE
APARNA M
KOTHURI LAKSHMI RAVALI
ANNA MARIA DOMINLE
GAYATHRI ANIL
AHANA BHATTACHARYA
SISODIYA VRUSHALI
CHRISTINA W. NATHANIAL
SAUMYA VOHRA

Page 502

H-15 & 16
RICHA
SHNETA KALIA
DAMINI SAHU
SNIGDHA BHANDARI
DUSHALI
POOJA RAJENDRA NAIK
AAYUSHI GARG
AMINA SHIJAD
KAVYA VASAVADA
GODKHINDI
NEELKAMAL
PRIYANSHA CHOUKSEY
KARPURHAJARI KAKATI
MILI JAIN
JHREYA SURESH
PRAJNA C J
MEENAL GUPTA
PRACHI CHANDAK
SHANTI CHAOUDHARY
DIXITA VASUNDHAI PATEL
RAJESHERR JANAKSINH RATHOD
GESU INDIA
MEGHNA GHOSH
MARIA S
SNEHA M
ANKITA MALANYA
YASHA JAIN
APOORVA A
THIVANI SENATHIRAJA
ALILIKA GANGULY
AYUSHI BANSAL
KANU PRIYA
SINGHAL SHIVANI

Page 503

H-15 & 16
INDU PRIYA M
YEOLA SHRUTIKA SUBHASH
AAROHI GUPTA
APOORVA SINGH
ADITI JAISWAL
INJARAPU PRAVALHIKA
SASHI KIRAN MAHAPATRA
VRINDAVANI S
ASMITA PRIYADARSHINI
YARA MANISHA

GAYATRI KUMARI
HANSA MOHAPATRA
KARISHMA CHANDANA
PRIYANKA RANJAN
MEDHA RATH
VARTIKA VERMA
DEEPSHI GARG
PARIDHI JAIN
THEINMOZHI A
DARSHITA CHATURVWDI
ITI GAUTTAM
MADHURIMA CHOUDHURY
SHIRLEY SINHA

Page 504

H-15 & 16

GRAND TOTAL

46700

Page 505

H-15 & 16

Page 506

H-15 & 16

Page 507

H-15 & 16

Page 508

H-15 & 16

Page 509

H-15 & 16

527850

Page 510

H-15 & 16

GRAND TOTAL

Page 511

H-15 & 16

121700

Page 512

H-15 & 16
696250
GRAND TOTAL

Page 513

H-15 & 16

Page 514

H-15 & 16

Page 515

H-15 & 16

Page 516

INTERSUMMARY
Hostel No.

Total Amount

Refund

Room Rent (40%) Institute Share (40%)

Hostel 1

Hostel 2

576000

152850

154460

154460

77230

539000

Hostel 3

389700

119050

108260

108260

54130

389700

Hostel 4

18000

6000

4800

4800

2400

18000

Hostel 5

270500

99000

68600

68600

34300

270500

Hostel 6

96900

37700

23680

23680

11840

96900

Hostel 7

311550

113600

79180

79180

39590

311550

Hostel 8

302700

114800

75160

75160

37580

302700

Hostel 9

219000

80750

55300

55300

27650

219000

Hostel 10

116900

46000

28360

28360

14180

116900

Hostel 11

243700

88900

61920

61920

30960

243700

Hostel 15

872000

297450

229820

229820

114910

872000

Hostel 16

183000

61300

48680

48680

24340

183000

TANSA

321400

110350

84420

84420

42210

321400

TOTAL

3921350

1327750

1022640

1022640

511320

3884350

Page 517

HCU Share (20%)

refund

S.No.
1
2

Hostel
No.

NAME

Internal/ Hostel
college name External allotted

H7

Sadgir Pradyumna
Parag

NO.
OF
DAYS

Actual
Departure
Date

IIT, Roorkee

16/05/2016

10/07/2016

55

25/06/16

31+10

2000+1000

6000

3000

NAME OF BANK
HOLDER

9000

Ramapriya
Santhanam

ICICI Bank

3000

Pradyumna Parag
Sadgir

560229072

31451196792

SBIN0004102

431002005

30571953368

SBIN0003240

827002003

5400

8600

Anurag Gautam

SBI

External

11

30/05/16

10/07/16

41

23/06/16

31+15

2000+1500

6500

3500

3000

Shruti Mehta

SBI

IIT Roorkee

33157310157

SBIN0001069

IIT Jodhpur

External

Tansa

16/05/2016

10/07/2016

55

23/05/16

31+7

3000+1050

8000

4050

3950

Ravi Prakash Gupta

SBI

IIT Jodhpur

20138512719

SBIN0014892

IIT Jodhpur

External

Tansa

16/05/2016

10/07/2016

55

25/06/16

31+7

3000+1050

8000

4050

3950

Shiv Bhagwan

SBI

IIT Jodhpur

33157489043

SBIN0014892

Sridhar Nagarajan

HDFC Bank

Vashi EC, Navi


Mumbai

5401050098205

HDFC0000540

400240002

Shanti Ganesan

Canara
Bank

Kasturba Nagar

942101030015

CNRB00000942

600015019

Sanjeev Reddy
Nagar

6421050131804

HDFC0000642

500240003

tansa

Shiv Bhagwan

IIT Kharagpur External

NIT, Trichy
IIT Madras

Internal

46

24/5/16

31

3000

5000

3000

2000

10

H7

Anas Mustafa

IIT Madras

External

23/05/16

10/07/16

47

23/6/16

31+3

2000+300

8000

2300

5700

12

H6

Nischal Prasad

NIT, Durgapur Internal

13

H15(c)

Prajna C J

14

H2

Aman Kumar

15

H15(c)

Shreya Suresh

NIT Trichy

16

H15(c)

Mili Jain

6000

2900

1600

10/07/16

2000

6000

2400

24/05/16

27

2000+900

4000

18/6/16

31+9

2000+400

External

50

25/6/16

31+7

IIT Roorkee

10/07/2016

55

23/6/16

H7

20/05/2016

10/07/2016

52

15-c

16/05/2016

25/06/16

Adarsh G.

Internal

21/05/16

Mohammad Toufiq
Haji

Rajalakshmy R.

External

h9

Zaid Parvez

ICIC0002317

14000

18

201546228

3000+2400

Ravi Prakash Gupta

Applica
tion

MICR CODE

31+16

tansa

Ovie Soman

IFSC CODE

04/07/16

H11

SAVINGS A/C NO.

50

IIT Roorkee

17

SBI

Chandralayout
Branch
Personal Banking
Branch,
Aurangabad

10/07/2016

Shruti Mehta

H15(c)

BRANCH NAME

20/05/2016

H11

11

BANK
NAME

Shreyas Sridhar

Internal

9000

Refund

ADMN Bldg.,
Boakro Steel City

Anurag Gautam

H9

No. of days
No.of days ( may-31 days, AMOUNT deductible
stayed
June 30 days)
PAID
amount
0

H2

Departure
Date

E-mail Shankar Narayanan


given
R.

ARRIVAL
DATE

2000

3100

4000

IIT Madras

20177308253

SBIN0001055

600002018

Rajalakshmy R.

Perambra

150053000044137

SIBL0000150

680059153

20180454083

SBIN0000156

744002001

SBI

4000

HDFC Bank

Parel Branch

3571750000137

HDFC0000357

400240048

4000

10000

Aman Kumar

SBI

IIT Kharagpur

32437330560

SBIN0000202

721002103

6000

2000

4000

Shreya Suresh

SBI

Triuchirapalli

20141907814

SBIN0001617

620002009

2000+600

6000

2600

3400

Mili Jain

Axis Bank

Sagar

913010021691153

UTIB0000612

2000+2000

6000

4000

2000

Sonia Anand
Soman

ICICI Bank

Aundh, Pune

7301031292

ICIC00000073

5000

Zaid Parvez

SBI

IIT Kharagpur

33156764293

SBIN0000202

3101032274

ICIC0000031

110229005

10/07/2016

53

22/6/16

31+4

2000+400

6000

2400

3600

15 c

19/05/16

10/07/16

52

16/6/16

29

2000

6000

2000

20/05/2016

10/07/2016

50

16/6/16

28

2000+2000

14000

Internal

15-c

19/05/16

10/07/16

52

15/5/16

28

2000

IIT Bombay

Internal

15-C

31/05/16

10/07/16

41

06/06/2016

31+6

St. Joseph
High School,
Peshan,
Pune

Internal

11

19/04/16

10/07/16

78

14/6/16

56

IIT Kharagpur External

SBI
South Indian
Bank Ltd.

Nishcal Prasad
Conjeevaram
Shanmugham
Pramesh

18/05/2016

Internal

Anas Mustafa

Mohanpura, Port
Blair

NIT, Trichy

Mohammad Toufiq
Haji
HDFC Bank

5000
Tansa

19/05/16

10/07/16

53

20/6/16

31

2000

6000

2000

4000

Anupam Jain

ICICI Bank

Sector 18, Noida201301. U.p.

IIT Kharagpur External

11

04/05/16

10/07/16

52

05/10/2016

31+6

3000+900

8000

3900

4100

Manvi

SBI

IIT Kharagpur

33968216449

SBIN000202

721002103

04/05/16

10/07/16

52

13/6/16

31+8

3000+1200

8000

4200

3800

Avinash Thakur

SBI

IIT Kharagpur

33968216449

SBIN000202

721002103

Debarati Bahadury

IIT Kharagpur External


Gujarat
Forensic
Science
University
Internal

11

13/5/16

10/07/2016

55

06/09/2016

28

2000

4000

2000

2000

Debarati Bhadury

SBI

Maligaon

30986143546

SBIN0000229

H9

Omkar Shindekar

VJIT, Mumbai

Internal

04/05/16

10/07/16

52

06/02/2016

29

2000

6000

2000

4000

Vitendra Shindekar

SBI

Prabhadevi

329610100001686

BARB0PRABHA

24

tansa

Rahul Kumar

IIT Guwahati

External

Tansa

27/05/16

10/07/16

45

07/10/2016

31+13

3000+1950

8000

4950

3050

Rahul Kumar

SBI

IIT Guwahati

33171461542

SBIN0014262

25

Applica
tion

Nishant Agrawal

5000

5000

Nishant Agrawal

SBI

IIT Kharagpur

20247647651

SBIN0000202

26

Applica
tion

Surya Prathipati

8000

8000

Surya Prathipati

SBI

Madhira

32376668734

SBIN0013327

27

No
details

Ankur Jain

8000

8000

Ankur Jain

19

tansa

Vidit Jain

20

h11

Manvi

21

h2

Avinash Thakur

22

H11

23

53

Page 518

refund
28

Applica
tion

Amit kumar Sahu

8000

8000

Amit Kumar Sahu

SBI

IIT Kanpur

20176911683

SBIN0001161

29

Ph.d/M.
tech

Mukul Kishore

2200

2200

Miss. Neha

SBI

ISM, Dhanbad

3469569210

SBIN0001641

30

Applica
tion

Richa Patel

8000

8000

Richa Patel

SBI

IIT Kharagpur

33156762423

SBIN0000202

31

h16

Karan Sailesh
Selarka

G.S. College,
Khamgoon

Internal

16

06/06/16

10/07/16

35

6000

30+7

2000+700

5500

2700

2800

Internal

SBI

Khamgaon

20210532266

SBIN0000407

32

H3

Rahul Kumar Goyal

IIT Roorkee

Internal

27/05/16

10/07/16

45

07/05/2016

31+8

2000+800

5500

2800

2700

Ramsubramaniam

SBI

IIT Roorkee

20235280832

SBIN0001069

247002094

4800

Safety First
Insurance
Consultancy

SBI

SBIN0001069

247002094

Diksha Dubey

IIT Roorkee
Durgapur REC
College, NIT
Campus

33150045864

Canara
Bank

8569101001841

CNRB0008569

713015203

Dhanjay Mudle

Bank of
India

33

h7

Shallbh Tiwari

34

h11

Diksha Dubey

35

No
details

Neha Nandkishor
Mayacharya

36

h9

Pratik C. Mundle

h-15

BHAVNA
UTTAMCHANDANI

37
38

h-15

Sapna Tuteja

IIT Roorkee

External

NIT, Durgapur Internal

7
11

20/05/16
17/05/2016

10/07/16
10/07/2016

50
55

07/02/2016
07/04/2016

31+12
31+14

2000+1200
2000+1400

8000
6000

3200
3400

2600

208002041

721002103

0
VNIT
IIT Kanpur
IIT Kanpur

Internal
External
External

9
15-c
15-c

20/06/2016
27/06/16
27/05/16

10/07/2016
10/07/16
10/07/16

50
45
45

07/05/2016
29/6/16
07/04/2016

30
31+2
30+7

3000
3000+300
3000+1050

5000
8000
8000

3000
3300
4050

2000
4700
3950

Kondakosra

920910100005546

BKID0009209

441013506

Pimple Saudagar
Branch, Pune

50100039677734

HDFC0002524

411240044

Bank of
Baroda

Nirman Bhavan,
New Delhi

26030100010908

BARB0NIRDEL

110012062

9130100320091141

UTIB0000153

700211013

ACC Concrete Ltd. HDFC Bank


ACC Concrete Ltd.

39

h3

Arka Goswami

IIT Kanpur

External

27/05/16

10/07/16

45

07/04/2016

30+7

3000+1050

8000

4050

3950

Kinsuk Ghatak

Axis Bank

Dalhousie Square
Branch, Kolkata

40

h-15

Meenal Gupta

IIT Kanpur

External

15-c

20/05/2016

10/07/2016

50

07/02/2016

31+12

3000+1800

8000

4800

3200

Meenal Gupta

SBI

IIT Kanpur

20301881828

SBIN0001161

208002041

41

h3

Mrinal Mahajan

IIT Kanpur

External

20/05/2016

10/07/2016

50

4/716

30+14

2000+1400

6000

3400

2600

Mrinal Mahajan

SBI

IIT Kanpur

20176901222

SBIN0001161

208002041

Subham Sharma

Jaypee
Institute of
Technology

Internal

10/06/16

10/07/16

30

29/6/16

19

1900

4000

1900

2100

Abhay Karandkar

Axis Bank

Janakpuri, New
Delhi

912010023976943

UTIB0000207

110211023

R.F. Arul Babu

SBI

BHEL Project,
Mukundarapuram

10664821698

SBIN0007013

632002003

42

h6

43

h5

Aravinda De Chinnu

NIT, Trichy

Internal

20/05/2016

10/07/2016

50

07/04/2016

30+14

2000+1400

6000

3400

2600

44

h7

Roshan Mohammad

IIT Madras

External

23/05/16

04/07/16

48

07/05/2016

31+8

3000+1200

8000

4200

3800

ONGC

SBI

IIT Chennai

20176728508

SBIN0001055

600002018

1100

A R Rusihikesh
Planners , Interiors
of Architects

SBI

IIT Roorkee

33149508363

SBIN0001069

247002094

1550

A R Rusihikesh
Planners , Interiors
of Architects

SBI

IIT Roorkee

33154070240

SBIN0001069

247002094

SBI

IIT Roorkee

33149717672

SBIN0001069

247002094

45

46

47

tansa

tansa

tansa

Anurag Ranjan

Shubham

IIT Roorkee

IIT Roorkee

31/05/16

30/06/16

30/06/16

41

41

07/07/2016

07/03/2016

31+7

31+4

3000+1050

3000+600

5150

5150

4050

3600

IIT Roorkee

External

Tansa

31/05/16

30/06/16

41

07/03/2016

31+4

3000+600

5150

3600

1550

Internal

Tansa

27/05/16

10/07/16

45

07/05/2016

31+8

2000+800

6000

2800

3200

Vivek Agarwal

Corporation
Bank

Vasai, West

45600101003315

CORP0000456

400017033

External

Tansa

30/05/16

10/05/16

44

07/05/2016

31+5

3000+900

5900

3900

2000

Appeti

SBI

IIT Roorkee

33041852680

SBIN0015503

273002997

2300

Magic I media &


Analysis Pvt. Ltd.

SBI

IIT Kanpur

20301877583

SBIN0001161

208002041

2000

E. Chandrasekhar

Punjab
National
Bank

IIT Roorkee

404400150097204

PUNB0404400

247024103

SBI

PEC Chandigarh
Branch

20175660548

SBIN0002452

160002008

SBI

IIT Kanpur

20301877699

SBIN0001161

208002041

tansa

Siddhartha Behera

49

tansa

Subham Madheysia

IIT Roorkee

51

Tansa

31/05/16

Sunny Arya

48

h3

External

Tansa

A R Rusihikesh
Planners , Interiors
of Architects

Veer
Surendra Sai
University of
Technology

50

External

Gulshan Kumar Gaur

h11

Pallavi Sahu

52

h5

G R Kishna Chand
Avatar

53

h3

Ashish Das

IIT Kanpur

IIT Roorkee

External

Internal

PES Institute
of Technology Internal
IIT Kanpur

External

15-c

15/05/16

24/05/16

06/07/16

03/07/16

50

40

07/04/2016

4/716

31+18

30+11

3000+2700

2000+1100

8000

5100

5700

3100

20/05/2016

10/07/2016

50

06/07/16

31+16

2000+1600

6000

3600

2400

Krishna Chand
Avatar

05/05/16

05/07/16

60

07/07/16

31+30+2

2000+2000+200

6000

4200

1800

Sitabhan Mohjal

Page 519

refund
54

h3

Shobhan Mondal

IIT Kanpur

External

05/05/16

05/07/16

60

05/07/16

31+30

2000+2000

6000

4000

2000

Shobhan Mondal

SBI

55

h3

Shubhadip Mallick

IIT Kanpur

External

05/05/16

05/07/16

60

05/07/01

31+30

2000+2000

6000

4000

2000

Shubhadip Mallick

56

h2

Rajat Gupta

57

h7

Raju Maurya

IIT Roorkee

58

h7

Maharnab Mitra

IIT Roorkee

59

h9

Korada Nitesh

SBIN0001161

208002041

SBI

IIT Kanpur

20301877699

SBIN0001161

208002041

677001019194

ICIC0006770

302229056
247002094

21/05/16

10/07/16

52

07/07/16

31+16

3000+2400

8000

5400

2600

Renu Gupta

ICICI Bank

External

17/05/2016

10/07/2016

55

05/07/16

31+21

3000+3000

8000

6000

2000

Raju Maurya

SBI

IIT Roorkee

33154069280

SBIN0001069

External

09/05/16

09/07/16

52

08/07/16

31+30

3000+3000

8000

6000

2000

Maharnab Mitra

SBI

Lake Tonn

33969354954

SBIN0001506

07/07/16

Extra 2000/paid
eventhough
he is
internal
student

8000

4000

4000

Korada Nitesh

SBI

Surathkal

20178975179

SBIN0002273

575002013

8000

4000

4000

Tadiparthi Satya
Venkata Seshagiri

Ramavarappadu,
vijayavada

33139976515

SBIN0011100

520002028

6000

3800

2200

Hitesh Chawla

IIT Roorkee

4044001500097152

PUNB0404400

247024103

171450

103850

67600

Internal

21/05/16

10/07/16

52

60

h9

Tadiparthi Satya
Venkata Seshagiri

NITK,
Surathkal

Internal

21/05/16

10/07/16

52

07/07/16

Extra 2000/paid
eventhough
he is
internal
student

61

h15

Hitesh Chawla

IIT, Roorkee

Internal

15

18/05/2016

10/07/2016

53

07/07/16

31+18

TOTAL

20301877699

Muss Gopalpura
Bypass, Jaipur

IIT Kharagpur External

NITK,
Surathkal

IIT Kanpur

2000+1800

Page 520

SBI
Punjab
National
Bank

refund

Page 521

refund

Page 522

refund

Page 523

special cases
Hostel 2
S.NO.

NAME

college name

Name of Faculty/ Company

67 not found Deepak Vasman

IIT Kharagpur

Edelweiss

64 not found Manish Goyal

IIT Kharagpur

APL Ligistics

college name

Name of Faculty/ Company

IIT Kharagpur

Godrej

IIT Madras

21 knots

college name

Name of Faculty/ Company

Hostel 3
S.NO.

NAME

51not in H-3lisNitin Rawat


Gowtham Kumar
19 Karanam
Not found in HCU
Ranak Choudhary
Angad Chandhok
Kinshuk Ghatak

Hostel 4
S.NO.

NAME

Hostel 5
S.NO.

NAME
34 Raghuram T.T.

college
nameof
Name of Faculty/ Company
PSG
Institute
Technology & Applied
Research
V. Ramgopal Rao

Hostel 6

Page 524

special cases
S.NO.

NAME

college name

Name of Faculty/ Company

college name

Name of Faculty/ Company

IIT Kharagpur

MDL

IIT Madras

Hostel 7
S.NO.

NAME
35 Abhishek Dahiya

34not found

Praveen Prashant

32 Shallabh Tiwari

IIT Roorkee

Owven Financial
Safety First Insurance
Consultancy

16 Solanki Abhishek B

IIT Roorkee

Linaroop Ganguly

college name

Name of Faculty/ Company

IIT Delhi

DB Centre

college name

Name of Faculty/ Company

Hostel 8
S.NO.

NAME

17not in H-8 Arpit Singh

Hostel 9
S.NO.

NAME

Page 525

special cases
Hostel 10
S.NO.

NAME
3 Anjali Rana
7 Cherry Maskara

college name

Name of Faculty/ Company

HPU, Shimla
Birla Institute of
Technology, Mesra

B.P. Singh

college name

Maryam Shejoei

Hostel 11
S.NO.

NAME
21 Kashti manghani

IIT Kharagpur

Name of Faculty/ Company


Equifax credit information
services

35 Shambala N. Shinde

Pune University

Sanjay Mahajan

college name

Name of Faculty/ Company

K.I.E.T

Avijit Maji

IIT Roorkee

Kumar Hemant Singh

college name

Name of Faculty/ Company

Hostel 15
S.NO.

NAME
12 Satyam Sahu
2 Aayushi Garg

Hostel 16
S.NO.

NAME

Page 526

special cases

Hostel TANSA
S.NO.

NAME
23 Manish Goyal

college name
IIT Kharagpur

Page 527

Name of Faculty/ Company

special cases
Internal/Ext Hostel
Department ernal
allotted

ARRIVAL
DATE

DEPARTUR NO. OF
E DATE
DAYS

AMOUNT
PAID

External

31/05/16

10/07/16

41

6500

External

28/05/16

23/06/16

32

8000

Internal/Ext Hostel
Department ernal
allotted

ARRIVAL
DATE

DEPARTUR NO. OF
E DATE
DAYS

AMOUNT
PAID

External

28/05/16

10/07/16

53

8000

External

20/05/16

10/07/16

50

8000

Internal/Ext Hostel
Department ernal
allotted

ARRIVAL
DATE

DEPARTUR NO. OF
E DATE
DAYS

AMOUNT
PAID

Internal/Ext Hostel
Department ernal
allotted
Electrical
Engineering Internal

ARRIVAL
DATE

DEPARTUR NO. OF
E DATE
DAYS

AMOUNT
PAID

20/05/2016

Page 528

10/07/2016

50

6000

special cases
Internal/Ext Hostel
Department ernal
allotted

ARRIVAL
DATE

DEPARTUR NO. OF
E DATE
DAYS

AMOUNT
PAID

Internal/Ext Hostel
Department ernal
allotted

ARRIVAL
DATE

DEPARTUR NO. OF
E DATE
DAYS

AMOUNT
PAID

Electrical

External

01/06/16

30/06/16

30

5000

External

30/05/16

10/05/16

44

8000

External

23/05/16

10/07/16

47

8000

Internal

18/05/2016

10/07/2016

53

6000

Internal/Ext Hostel
Department ernal
allotted
External

Internal/Ext Hostel
Department ernal
allotted

ARRIVAL
DATE
8

DEPARTUR NO. OF
E DATE
DAYS

24/05/16

ARRIVAL
DATE

30/05/16

DEPARTUR NO. OF
E DATE
DAYS

Page 529

AMOUNT
PAID
46

5000

AMOUNT
PAID

special cases
Internal/Ext Hostel
Department ernal
allotted

ARRIVAL
DATE

DEPARTUR NO. OF
E DATE
DAYS

AMOUNT
PAID

Physics

Internal

10

18/05/2016

10/07/2016

53

6000

Electrical

Internal

10

30/05/16

10/05/16

44

4900

Internal/Ext Hostel
Department ernal
allotted

Chemical
Engineering

ARRIVAL
DATE

AMOUNT
PAID

External

11

04/06/16

10/07/16

36

5900

Internal

11

26/05/16

10/07/16

45

6000

Internal/Ext Hostel
Department ernal
allotted
Civil
Earth
Science

DEPARTUR NO. OF
E DATE
DAYS

External
Internal

ARRIVAL
DATE
15

15-c

Internal/Ext Hostel
Department ernal
allotted

DEPARTUR NO. OF
E DATE
DAYS

AMOUNT
PAID

14/06/16

10/07/16

27

4000

30/05/16

10/05/16

44

4700

ARRIVAL
DATE

DEPARTUR NO. OF
E DATE
DAYS

Page 530

AMOUNT
PAID

special cases

Internal/Ext Hostel
Department ernal
allotted
External

Tansa

ARRIVAL
DATE

DEPARTUR NO. OF
E DATE
DAYS

25/05/16

Page 531

10/07/16

AMOUNT
PAID
46

7400

special cases
REFUND
AMOUNT

Refund
2000

2000

BANK
NAME

DATE OF
DEPOSIT

TRANSACTI
ON ID

2000 Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

31/05/16

136804

Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

11/05/16

133642

REFUND
AMOUNT

Refund

Sharing/Sin MODE OF
gle
PAYMENT

Sharing/Sin MODE OF
gle
PAYMENT

2000 Sharing

NEFT

BANK
NAME

DATE OF
DEPOSIT

ICICI Bank

29/04/16 Gowtham
959077846
SBIN716133 Kumar
12/05/16 124040
Karanam

Sharing

NEFT

Refund

REFUND
AMOUNT

Sharing/Sin MODE OF
gle
PAYMENT

BANK
NAME

DATE OF
DEPOSIT

Refund

REFUND
AMOUNT

Sharing/Sin MODE OF
gle
PAYMENT

BANK
NAME

DATE OF
DEPOSIT

2000 Sharing

SBI

NEFT

TRANSACTI
ON ID

HDFC Bank

Page 532

TRANSACTI
ON ID

TRANSACTI
ON ID
N140160154
19/05/2016 344918

special cases
Refund

REFUND
AMOUNT

Sharing/Sin MODE OF
gle
PAYMENT

BANK
NAME

DATE OF
DEPOSIT

TRANSACTI
ON ID

Refund

REFUND
AMOUNT

Sharing/Sin MODE OF
gle
PAYMENT

BANK
NAME

DATE OF
DEPOSIT

TRANSACTI
ON ID

04/06/16 IR93250535
137463
&
15/05/2016 & IR94211054

Refund

2000 Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

2000

2000 Sharing

NEFT

SBI

2000

2000 Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

17/05/16

134523

2000 Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

18/05/16

134757

REFUND
AMOUNT
2000 Sharing

Refund

REFUND
AMOUNT

Sharing/Sin MODE OF
gle
PAYMENT
Cash

BANK
NAME

DATE OF
DEPOSIT
135663 &
24/05/16 135665

Canara Bank

Sharing/Sin MODE OF
gle
PAYMENT

BANK
NAME

Page 533

DATE OF
DEPOSIT

TRANSACTI
ON ID
Arpit Singh

TRANSACTI
ON ID

special cases
REFUND
AMOUNT

Refund

BANK
NAME

DATE OF
DEPOSIT

2000

2000 Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

18/05/16

2000

2000 Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

30/05/16

REFUND
AMOUNT

Refund

Sharing/Sin MODE OF
gle
PAYMENT

BANK
NAME

Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

04/06/16

2000 Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

26/05/16

REFUND
AMOUNT

Refund
2000

Refund

Sharing/Sin MODE OF
gle
PAYMENT

Sharing/Sin MODE OF
gle
PAYMENT

BANK
NAME

DATE OF
DEPOSIT

DATE OF
DEPOSIT

TRANSACTI
ON ID
134671

TRANSACTI
ON ID
137468

TRANSACTI
ON ID

2000 Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

14/06/16

138821

2000 Sharing

Cash

Canara Bank

30/05/16

136640

REFUND
AMOUNT

Sharing/Sin MODE OF
gle
PAYMENT

BANK
NAME

Page 534

DATE OF
DEPOSIT

TRANSACTI
ON ID

special cases

Refund

REFUND
AMOUNT

Sharing/Sin MODE OF
gle
PAYMENT

Sharing

Cash

BANK
NAME

Canara Bank

Page 535

25/05/16

DATE OF
DEPOSIT

TRANSACTI
ON ID

Manish
135883 Goyal

special cases
NAME OF BANK
HOLDER

BANK
NAME

BRANCH NAME

Deepak Vasman

SBI

IIT Kharagpur

32437401523 SBIN0000202

Bhavesh Garg

SBI

IIIT Kharagpur

20179272494 SBIN00000202

NAME OF BANK
HOLDER

BANK
NAME

Nitin Rawat

SBI

SBI

IIT Chennai

NAME OF BANK
HOLDER

BANK
NAME

NAME OF BANK
HOLDER

BANK
NAME

Raghuram T.R.

HDFC Bank

BRANCH NAME
Bangolore
White
Field Hope Farm
Branch

SAVINGS A/C
NO.

SAVINGS A/C
NO.

BRANCH NAME
Trichy Road,
Coimbatore

Page 536

IFSC CODE

218101502302 ICIC0002181

20177309755 SBIN0001055

BRANCH NAME

IFSC CODE

60002018

SAVINGS A/C
NO.

IFSC CODE

SAVINGS A/C
NO.

IFSC CODE

311610017925 HDFC0000031

special cases
NAME OF BANK
HOLDER

BANK
NAME

BRANCH NAME

SAVINGS A/C
NO.

IFSC CODE

NAME OF BANK
HOLDER

BANK
NAME

BRANCH NAME

SAVINGS A/C
NO.

IFSC CODE

Abhishek Dahiya

SBI

IIT Kharagpur

34623924820 SBIN0000202

Praveen Prashant

SBI

IIT Madras

20177315806 SBIN0001055

Shallabh Tiwari
Abhishek Bharathas
Solanki

SBI

IIT Roorkee

33150045864 SBIN0001069

SBI

IIT Roorkee

33992941670 SBIN0001069

NAME OF BANK
HOLDER
SBI

BANK
NAME
IIT
Hauzkhas

NAME OF BANK
HOLDER

BANK
NAME

BRANCH NAME

SAVINGS A/C
NO.

20180413909 SBIN0001077

BRANCH NAME

Page 537

SAVINGS A/C
NO.

IFSC CODE
110002156

IFSC CODE

special cases
NAME OF BANK
HOLDER

BANK
NAME

Anjli Rana

SBI

BRANCH NAME
Summer Hill,
Shimla

Cherry Maskara

SBI

West Guwahati

NAME OF BANK
HOLDER

BANK
NAME

BRANCH NAME

Kashti manghani

SBI

Idgah Hills

32733213689 SBIN0030422

Pune University

SBI

Katraj

10277657126 SBIN0000752

NAME OF BANK
HOLDER

BANK
NAME

Satyam Sahu
Aayushi Garg

Punjab
SBI
National
Bank

NAME OF BANK
HOLDER

BANK
NAME

BRANCH NAME
SBI Main Branch,
Lalitpur

SAVINGS A/C
NO.

IFSC CODE

30447884238 SBIN0002490
26249385817 SBIN006878

SAVINGS A/C
NO.

SAVINGS A/C
NO.

IFSC CODE

IFSC CODE

IIT Roorkee

11133303707 SBIN0000124
40440015000867
12
PUNB0404400

BRANCH NAME

SAVINGS A/C
NO.

Page 538

IFSC CODE

special cases

NAME OF BANK
HOLDER

BANK
NAME

SBI

Ridge Road,
Jabalpur

BRANCH NAME

SAVINGS A/C
NO.

32388843883 SBIN0007208

Page 539

IFSC CODE
482002015

special cases
INSTITUTE
MICR CODE SHARE

HOSTEL
SHARE
(ROOM
RENT)

GRAND
HCU SHARE TOTAL

721002103

1800

1800

900

721002103

3200

3200

1600

INSTITUTE
MICR CODE SHARE

HOSTEL
SHARE
(ROOM
RENT)

560229066

2400

2400

3200

3200

1600

GRAND
HCU SHARE TOTAL
1200

INSTITUTE
MICR CODE SHARE

HOSTEL
SHARE
(ROOM
RENT)

GRAND
HCU SHARE TOTAL

INSTITUTE
MICR CODE SHARE

HOSTEL
SHARE
(ROOM
RENT)

GRAND
HCU SHARE TOTAL

641240002

2400

2400

1200

Page 540

INSTITUTE
MICR CODE SHARE

HOSTEL
SHARE
(ROOM
RENT)

GRAND
HCU SHARE TOTAL

INSTITUTE
MICR CODE SHARE

HOSTEL
SHARE
(ROOM
RENT)

GRAND
HCU SHARE TOTAL

special cases

2000

2000

1000

600002018

2400

2400

1200

247002094

2400

2400

1200

247002094

2400

2400

1200

INSTITUTE
MICR CODE SHARE
1200

HOSTEL
SHARE
(ROOM
RENT)

1200

INSTITUTE
MICR CODE SHARE

GRAND
HCU SHARE TOTAL
600

HOSTEL
SHARE
(ROOM
RENT)

GRAND
HCU SHARE TOTAL

Page 541

special cases
INSTITUTE
MICR CODE SHARE

GRAND
HCU SHARE TOTAL

1600

1600

800

1160

1160

580

INSTITUTE
MICR CODE SHARE

HOSTEL
SHARE
(ROOM
RENT)

GRAND
HCU SHARE TOTAL

2360

2360

1180

2400

2400

1200

INSTITUTE
MICR CODE SHARE

247024103

HOSTEL
SHARE
(ROOM
RENT)

HOSTEL
SHARE
(ROOM
RENT)

GRAND
HCU SHARE TOTAL

800

800

400

1880

1880

940

INSTITUTE
MICR CODE SHARE

HOSTEL
SHARE
(ROOM
RENT)

GRAND
HCU SHARE TOTAL

Page 542

special cases

INSTITUTE
MICR CODE SHARE
2960

2960

HOSTEL
SHARE
(ROOM
RENT)

GRAND
HCU SHARE TOTAL

1480

Page 543

special cases

Page 544

special cases

Page 545

special cases

Page 546

special cases

Page 547

special cases

Page 548

special cases

Page 549

special cases

Page 550

special cases

Page 551