Вы находитесь на странице: 1из 53

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE

Brand: NANNI DIESEL


Model: Moteur 2.60HE
Version: Standard

V. 27/03/2006
Nanni Industries S.A.
Z.I. - B.P. 107 11, Avenue Mariotte 33260 La Teste

Web: http://www.nannidiesel.com
Tel. 33 (0) 5 56 22 30 60
Fax. 33 (0) 5 56 22 30 79

Brand: NanniDiesel

N.
1
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
40
41
42
43
44
45
46

Model: Moteur 2.60HE


Version: Standard
Subassembly: Crank case / Cylinders

36-0100.jpg

Item
970150101
970490103
970490104
970490908
970490106
970490107
970490108
970490109
970490122
970490111
970490113
970490112
970150115
970490116
970490117
970490118
970490119
970494007
970493114
970493115
970493116
970153117
970493118
970493119
970493120
970150121
970490110
970490123
970119149
970493126
970490919
970153129
970150140
970150141
970490142
970490119
970150127
970150128
970493207
970493203
970300430
970851700
970160114

V. 27/03/2006
Nanni Industries S.A.
Z.I. - B.P. 107 11, Avenue Mariotte 33260 La Teste

Description

Qty

CRANKCASE,CPL.2. 60
CAP,FREEZE
CAP,FREEZE
PLUG
CAP,FREEZE
PLUG,SOCK
PLUG,SOCK
PLUG,SOCK
PIN,CYLINDRICAL
PIN,CYLINDRICAL
PIN,PIPE
PIN,PIPE
LINER,CYLINDER H-HE
O-RING
COVER,WATER CRANKCASE
+++ PLUS DIFFUSE +++++++++++++ JOINT BRIDE
BOLT,M 6X 18
+++ PLUS DIFFUSE +++++++++++++ "REDUCTION M3/4""
F3/8"" LAITO
PUMP,OIL
CPL.
GASKET,OIL PUMP
BOLT
GEAR,OIL PUMP DRIVE
KEY,FEATHER H-HE
NUT,M10
WASHER,CLAW D10
PAN,OIL 2. 60
GASKET,OIL PAN 2. 60
BOLT,M10X 9
WASHER, SPRING D 6
FILTER,OIL PAN 2. 60
BOLT,M 8X 16
O-RING,OIL FILTER 2.60 4.110
DIPSTICK,OIL LEVEL 2.60-4.110H
GUIDE,TUBE OIL DIPSTICK 2.60H/
GASKET,OIL GAUGE
BOLT,M 6X 18
PLUG,DRAIN
WASHER,DRAIN PLUG
ELBOW,1/8X10X1,5MF
FITTING,PRESS SWITCH M10
GASKET,RING D10
SWITCH,OIL
PLUG,DRAIN

Notes

1
3
1
3
1
5
3
1
2
2
2
1
2
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
14
14
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Pag. 2/53
Web: http://www.nannidiesel.com
Tel. 33 (0) 5 56 22 30 60
Fax. 33 (0) 5 56 22 30 79

Brand: NanniDiesel

N.
1
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
17
18
19

Model: Moteur 2.60HE


Version: Standard
Subassembly: Timing case

Item
970150201
970150202
970490203
970490204
970150205
970302584
970490208
970490209
970490210
970119149
970151133
970490213
970119149
970493131
970493132
970490222
970491736

Description
COVER,TIMING CASE CPL.-HEPLUG,PIN
O-RING
PIN,TIMING COVER
GASKET,TIMING CASE -HEBOLT,HEX M 6X 60
BOLT,M 6X 65
BOLT,M 6X 70
BOLT
WASHER, SPRING D 6
NUT,M 6
SEAL,OIL
WASHER, SPRING D 6
ASSY,VALVE RELIEF
O-RING
COVER,INJ.TIMING
GASKET

Qty

Notes

1
2
3
1
1
7
5
1
1
14
4
1
4
1
1
1
1

36-0200.jpg

V. 27/03/2006
Nanni Industries S.A.
Z.I. - B.P. 107 11, Avenue Mariotte 33260 La Teste

Pag. 3/53
Web: http://www.nannidiesel.com
Tel. 33 (0) 5 56 22 30 60
Fax. 33 (0) 5 56 22 30 79

Brand: NanniDiesel

N.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13

Model: Moteur 2.60HE


Version: Standard
Subassembly: Oil pan

Item
970150121
970490110
970490123
970119149
970493126
970490919
970153129
970150127
970150128
970300199
970302490
970432515
970300306

Description
PAN,OIL 2. 60
GASKET,OIL PAN 2. 60
BOLT,M10X 9
WASHER, SPRING D 6
FILTER,OIL PAN 2. 60
BOLT,M 8X 16
O-RING,OIL FILTER 2.60 4.110
PLUG,DRAIN
WASHER,DRAIN PLUG
GASKET,RING D16
PIPE,OIL EXTRACTION CPL.2.60H/
BOLT,BANJO M14X1,5
GASKET,RING D14

Qty

Notes

1
1
14
14
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2

36-0300.jpg

V. 27/03/2006
Nanni Industries S.A.
Z.I. - B.P. 107 11, Avenue Mariotte 33260 La Teste

Pag. 4/53
Web: http://www.nannidiesel.com
Tel. 33 (0) 5 56 22 30 60
Fax. 33 (0) 5 56 22 30 79

Brand: NanniDiesel

N.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11

Model: Moteur 2.60HE


Version: Standard
Subassembly: Oil pan

Item
970150121
970490110
970490123
970119149
970493126
970490919
970153129
970150127
970150128
970300199
970307155

Description
PAN,OIL 2. 60
GASKET,OIL PAN 2. 60
BOLT,M10X 9
WASHER, SPRING D 6
FILTER,OIL PAN 2. 60
BOLT,M 8X 16
O-RING,OIL FILTER 2.60 4.110
PLUG,DRAIN
WASHER,DRAIN PLUG
GASKET,RING D16
PIPE

Qty

Notes

1
1
14
14
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

36-0301.jpg

V. 27/03/2006
Nanni Industries S.A.
Z.I. - B.P. 107 11, Avenue Mariotte 33260 La Teste

Pag. 5/53
Web: http://www.nannidiesel.com
Tel. 33 (0) 5 56 22 30 60
Fax. 33 (0) 5 56 22 30 79

Brand: NanniDiesel

N.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25

Model: Moteur 2.60HE


Version: Standard
Subassembly: Cylinder head cover

Item
970490501
970490502
970490503
970490505
970490506
970490507
970490508
970490510
970490511
970490512
970490513
970490514
970490515
970490517
970490508
970490519
970490520
970119149
970490303
970490302
970490305
970490306
970490307
970301993
970307235

Description
COVER,CYLINDER HEAD 2. 60
GASKET,COVER CYL:HEAD 2. 60
NUT,CAP
GASKET,RING
COVER,DECOMPRESSION 2.60-3.90
GASKET,COVER
BOLT,M 6X 14
CAP,FILLING OIL
O-RING
ASSY,SHAFT DECOMPRESION
BOLT,DECOMPRESSION
NUT,M 5
O-RING
SUPPORT,DECOMMPRES WIRE
BOLT,M 6X 14
SPRING,DECOMPRESS
BOLT
WASHER, SPRING D 6
PLATE,BREATHER ELEMENT
HOUSING,BREATHER ELEMENT
FILTER,BREATHER ELEMENT
SHIELD,OIL BREATHER
SCREW,M 5X 10
PIPE,BREATHER
COVER,CYLINDER HEAD

Qty

Notes
1
1
2
2
2
2
4
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1

36-0500.jpg

V. 27/03/2006
Nanni Industries S.A.
Z.I. - B.P. 107 11, Avenue Mariotte 33260 La Teste

Pag. 6/53
Web: http://www.nannidiesel.com
Tel. 33 (0) 5 56 22 30 60
Fax. 33 (0) 5 56 22 30 79

Brand: NanniDiesel

N.
1
2
3
4
5
6
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19

Model: Moteur 2.60HE


Version: Standard
Subassembly: Cylinder head

Item
970490901
970490902
970490919
970490903
970490904
970150905
970490921
970490908
970490909
970500922
970500923
970150912
970150913
970150914
970851725
970150916
970150917
970150919

Description
HOOK,ENGINE 2.60-3.90-4.110
STUD,M 8X 16
BOLT,M 8X 16
NUT,M 8
WASHER,SPRING D 8
HEAD,CYLINDER CPL 2.60
CAP,SEALING
PLUG
PLUG,PIN CRANKSHAFT
GUIDE,VALVE INTAKE H-HE
GUIDE,VALVE EXHAUST H-HE
BOLT,CYL.HEAD
STUD,CYL.HEAD 2. 60-3.90-4.110
NUT,CYLINDER HEAD
TEMPERATURE SENDER
GASKET,CYL:HEAD 2. 60HE
SHIM,CYLINDER HEAD 2. 60
WASHER,SEAL

Qty

Notes
2
1
1
1
1
1
3
1
2
2
2
8
2
2
1
1
1
1

36-0900.jpg

V. 27/03/2006
Nanni Industries S.A.
Z.I. - B.P. 107 11, Avenue Mariotte 33260 La Teste

Pag. 7/53
Web: http://www.nannidiesel.com
Tel. 33 (0) 5 56 22 30 60
Fax. 33 (0) 5 56 22 30 79

Brand: NanniDiesel

N.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
21
22

Model: Moteur 2.60HE


Version: Standard
Subassembly: Valves & Springs

Item
970151002
970151001
970491003
970491004
970491005
970491006
970491007
970151008
970491009
970491011
970302788
970491013
970491014
970491015
970491016
970491017
970491018
970151019
970151022
970491022

Description
VALVE,EXHAUST
VALVE,INTAKE
SPRING,VALVE
RETAINER,VALVE SPRING
COLLET,VALVE SPRING
SEAL,VALVE STEM
CAP,VALVE
SHAFT,ROCKER ARM 2. 60
SCREW,SET
BRACKET,ROCKER ARM
STUD
NUT
WASHER,PLAIN
SCREW,SET
WASHER
SPRING,ROCKER ARM
CIR-CLIP,EXTERNAL
ASSY,ROCKER ARM 2.60-3.90-4.11
BUSHING,ROCKER ARM
SCREW,ADJ.ROCKER ARM

Qty

Notes
2
2
4
4
8
4
4
1
2
2
2
2
2
1
4
1
2
4
4
4

36-1000.jpg

V. 27/03/2006
Nanni Industries S.A.
Z.I. - B.P. 107 11, Avenue Mariotte 33260 La Teste

Pag. 8/53
Web: http://www.nannidiesel.com
Tel. 33 (0) 5 56 22 30 60
Fax. 33 (0) 5 56 22 30 79

Brand: NanniDiesel

N.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
26
27
28
29
30
31
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41

Model: Moteur 2.60HE


Version: Standard
Subassembly: Camshaft

36-1100.jpg

Item
970491101
970491102
970491103
970491140
970491104
970491105
970491106
970491107
970491108
970490508
970491111
970491112
970491113
970491114
970491115
970491116
970491117
970491133
970491119
970491134
970151125
970151126
970491129
970491130
970491131
970491132
970151127
970151128
970151129
970151130
970151131
970141301
970151133
970492104
970490119
970302571

V. 27/03/2006
Nanni Industries S.A.
Z.I. - B.P. 107 11, Avenue Mariotte 33260 La Teste

Description
TAPPET
ROD,PUSH
CAMSHAFT,CPL.2. 60
CAMSHAFT,2. 60
PLUG
GEAR,CAMSHAFT H-HE
KEY,FEATHER
STOPPER,CAMSHAFT
CIR-CLIP,EXTERNAL
BOLT,M 6X 14
GEAR,IDLE CPL.
BUSH,IDLE GEAR
COLLAR,IDLE GEAR N01
COLLAR,IDLE GEAR N02
CIR-CLIP,EXTERNAL
SHAFT,IDLE GEAR
BOLT,M 6X 16
COVER,FUEL CAMSHAFT
GASKET,COVER OIL PUMP
BOLT,M 8X 18
ADJUSTMENT,GOVERNOR CPL
SCREW,ADJUSTING IDLE CPL.
NUT
NUT,CAP
WASHER,SEAL
CAP,NUT
LEVER,ENGINE STOP CPL.
COVER,INJ.PUMP
O-RING
PIN,SPRING RETAINER
SPRING,INJ.PUMP
BOLT, STOPPER ADJ.
NUT,M 6
GASKET,COVER
BOLT,M 6X 18
SUPPORT,ACC.CONTROL H/HE

Qty

Notes
4
4
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
3
1
1
4
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
1

Pag. 9/53
Web: http://www.nannidiesel.com
Tel. 33 (0) 5 56 22 30 60
Fax. 33 (0) 5 56 22 30 79

Brand: NanniDiesel

N.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
31
32
33
34
35
36
37

Model: Moteur 2.60HE


Version: Standard
Subassembly: Speed control

Item
970150401
970150402
970150403
970140504
970150405
970151306
970491312
970151129
970151309
970151310
970151311
970151312
970491311
970491536
970490224
970151133
970119149
970141301
970491313
970151314
970151315
970151316
970151317
970151319
970151320
970491319
970151321
970141322
970491321
970491322
970491323

Description
SCREW,ADJUSTING
NUT
RING,SEAL
NUT, CAP M8
CAP,NUT
LEVER,ACCELERATOR
KEY,FEATHER
O-RING
WASHER,PLAIN D 6
NUT,M 6
SPACER,GOVERNOR
COVER,SPEED CONTROL
GASKET,COVER SPEED CONTROL
BOLT,M 6X 20
STUD
NUT,M 6
WASHER, SPRING D 6
BOLT, STOPPER ADJ.
SPRING,START GOVERNOR
"SPRING;GOVERNOR N01 2. 60"
SPRING,GOVERNOR N02 2. 60
LEVER,GOVERNOR CPL.
LEVER,FORK CPL.2.60-3.90
LEVER,CPL.2.60-3.90
LEVER,FORK N02
SHAFT,FORK LEVER
BOLT,M 5X 16
WASHER, SPRING D 5
SUPPORT,FORK LEVER
BOLT
BOLT,M 6X 28

Qty

Notes
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
3
1
3
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
2

36-1400.jpg

V. 27/03/2006
Nanni Industries S.A.
Z.I. - B.P. 107 11, Avenue Mariotte 33260 La Teste

Pag. 10/53
Web: http://www.nannidiesel.com
Tel. 33 (0) 5 56 22 30 60
Fax. 33 (0) 5 56 22 30 79

Brand: NanniDiesel

N.
1
2
3
4
5
7
8
9
10
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37

Model: Moteur 2.60HE


Version: Standard
Subassembly: Crankshaft pistons

36-1500.jpg

Item
970151550
970151502
970491503
970491504
970491505
970491512
970491513
970491514
970151515
970490909
970151513
970491520
970491106
970491522
970151523
970491524
970491525
970491526
970491527
970491528
970151516
970301493
970301492
970151561
970151503
970491545
970491555
970491546
970491556
970491547
970491557
970491548
970491558
970491549
970491559

V. 27/03/2006
Nanni Industries S.A.
Z.I. - B.P. 107 11, Avenue Mariotte 33260 La Teste

Description
PISTON,STD.2.60-4.110
SET,PISTON RING STD.
PIN,PISTON
CIR-CLIP
ROD,CONNECTING CPL.2. 60-3.90BUSH,CONN.ROD
BOLT,CONN.ROD
METAL,CONN.ROD STD
CRANKSHAFT,CPL.2. 60
PLUG,PIN CRANKSHAFT
SLEEVE,CRANKSHAFT
GEAR,CRANKSHAFT
KEY,FEATHER
SLINGER,OIL
BUSH,CRANKSHAFT
O-RING,CRANKSHAFT
METAL,CRANKSHAFT 1 STD
METAL,CRANKSHAFT 2 STD
METAL,SIDE 1 STD
METAL,SIDE 2 STD
PULLEY,D115 2. 60H
WASHER,CRANKSHAFT
NUT,CRANKSHAFT
PISTON,+0,50
SET,PISTON RING +0.50
METAL,CONN.ROD 0,20
METAL,CONN.ROD 0,40
METAL,CRANKSHAFT +0.20
METAL,CRANKSHAFT +0.40
METAL,CRANKSHAFT 2 0.20
METAL,CRANKSHAFT 2 0.40
METAL,SIDE 1 0.02
METAL,SIDE 1 0.04
METAL,SIDE 2 0.02
METAL,SIDE 2 0.04

Qty

Notes
2
2
2
4
2
2
4
2
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
1
1
2
2
2
2
2
2

Pag. 11/53
Web: http://www.nannidiesel.com
Tel. 33 (0) 5 56 22 30 60
Fax. 33 (0) 5 56 22 30 79

Brand: NanniDiesel

N.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14

Model: Moteur 2.60HE


Version: Standard
Subassembly: Crankshaft

Item
970151532
970491533
970491534
970491506
970151535
970491508
970491537
970491536
970151529
970491538
970491533
970491534
970491539
970491540

Description
BEARING,MAIN ASSY N01 2. 60
BOLT,BEARING CASE N01
WASHER,BEARING CASE N01
GASKET,BEARING CASE
COVER,BEARING CASE 2.60
GASKET,BEARING CASE COVER
BOLT,M 6X 25
BOLT,M 6X 20
SEAL,OIL
BEARING,MAIN ASSY N02 2.60-3.9
BOLT,BEARING CASE N01
WASHER,BEARING CASE N01
BOLT,BEARING CASE
WASHER,BEARING CASE

Qty

Notes
1
4
4
1
1
1
8
9
1
1
4
4
1
1

36-1600.jpg

V. 27/03/2006
Nanni Industries S.A.
Z.I. - B.P. 107 11, Avenue Mariotte 33260 La Teste

Pag. 12/53
Web: http://www.nannidiesel.com
Tel. 33 (0) 5 56 22 30 60
Fax. 33 (0) 5 56 22 30 79

Brand: NanniDiesel

N.
1
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12

Model: Moteur 2.60HE


Version: Standard
Subassembly: Flywheel

Item
970302599
970491703
970491705
970491706
970491707
970490111
970491709
970497303
970409603
970497328
970151706

Description
FLYWHEEL 2.60 HE
GEAR,FLYWHEEL
BOLT,FLYWHEEL
WASHER,FLYWHEEL
PLATE,REAR END 2. 60-3.90-4.11
PIN,CYLINDRICAL
BOLT,REAR END PLATE
STARTER,MOTOR 12V 0,8KW 1P
BOLT,HEX M 8X 25
GASKET,STARTER 2.60-3.90
GASKET,REAR END PLATE

Qty

Notes
1
1
5
1
1
1
8
1
2
1
1

36-1700.jpg

V. 27/03/2006
Nanni Industries S.A.
Z.I. - B.P. 107 11, Avenue Mariotte 33260 La Teste

Pag. 13/53
Web: http://www.nannidiesel.com
Tel. 33 (0) 5 56 22 30 60
Fax. 33 (0) 5 56 22 30 79

Brand: NanniDiesel

N.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50

Model: Moteur 2.60HE


Version: Standard
Subassembly: Injection & Fuel pump

36-2100.jpg

Item
970492120
970492121
970492138
970300103
970490903
970490904
970492122
970492123
970492124
970492125
970492126
970492127
970492128
970492129
970492130
970492131
970492132
970491108
970492134
970492135
970492136
970140123
970512501
970492502
970492512
970492513
970151133
970119149
970512501
970492146
970492147
970492148
970492149
970492150
970492151
970492156
970492157
970492158
970492159
970492160
970492161
970492162
970492163
970492164
970492168
970119149
970502169
970492170
970302641

V. 27/03/2006
Nanni Industries S.A.
Z.I. - B.P. 107 11, Avenue Mariotte 33260 La Teste

Description
PUMP,INJECTION 2. 60 CPL
SHIM,INJECTION PUMP 2. 60
BOLT,M 8X 22
STUD,M 8X 20
NUT,M 8
WASHER,SPRING D 8
CAMSHAFT,FUEL CPL.2. 60
CAMSHAFT,FUEL 2. 60
BEARING,BALL
GEAR,INJ.PUMP
KEY,FEATHER
SLEEVE,GOVERNER INJ.PUMP
CIR-CLIP,GOVERNOR SLEEVE
CASE,GOVERNOR BALL
BEARING,BALL FUEL CAMSHAFT
CIR-CLIP,GOVERNOR BALL CASE
BEARING,BALL GOVERNOR
CIR-CLIP,EXTERNAL
BEARING,BALL
CIR-CLIP,EXTERNAL
STOPPER,FUEL CAMSHAFT
BOLT ,M 6X12
PUMP,FUEL FEED CPL.MANUAL
DIAPHRAM,FUEL PUMP
GASKET,FUEL PUMP
STUD, M 6X 16
NUT,M 6
WASHER, SPRING D 6
PUMP,FUEL FEED CPL.MANUAL
ELEMENT,INJ/PUMP
VALVE,DELIVERY INJ/PUMP
SPRING,DELIVERY VALVE INJ/PUMP
GASKET,DELIVERY VALVE INJ.PUMP
NIPPLE,DELIVERY VALVE INJ/PUMP
O-RING,INJ.PUMP
TAPPET,INJ.PUMP CPL.
PIN,TAPPET GUIDE INJ/PUMP
PIN,CLAMP INJ/PUMP
SPRING,PLUNGER INJ/PUMP
SEAT,SPRING -UPPERSEAT,SPRING -LOWERSHIM,INJECTION PUMP
RACK,CONTROL INJ/PUMP
SLEEVE,CONTROL INJ/PUMP
PIN,COLLAR INJ/PUMP
WASHER, SPRING D 6
PLATE,ADJUSTING INJ.PUMP 2.60
BOLT
SPACER,DELIVERY VALVE

Qty

Notes

1
1
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
30
1
8
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
1
2
2
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1

Pag. 14/53
Web: http://www.nannidiesel.com
Tel. 33 (0) 5 56 22 30 60
Fax. 33 (0) 5 56 22 30 79

Brand: NanniDiesel

N.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12

Model: Moteur 2.60HE


Version: Standard
Subassembly: Injection lines nozzles

Item
970492107
970492108
970492109
970492110
970492111
970142114
970142115
970492118
970152116
970492117
970492101
970492305

Description

Qty

INJECTOR,CPL.SINGLE
INJECTOR,CPL.DOUBLE
GASKET,RING INJECTORS
LINE,FUEL CYL.N01 2. 60-3.90
LINE,FUEL CYL.N02 2.60-3.90
CLAMP,FUEL LINES 1+2
CLAMP,FUEL-LINES 1+2
SCREW,M 5X 20 ROUND HEAD
GLOWPLUG,H-HE
CABLE,GLOWPLUG
+++ R.P. VOIR COMMENTAIRES +++ TUBE RETOUR G.O.
CLAMP,HOSE

Notes
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
2

36-2200.jpg

V. 27/03/2006
Nanni Industries S.A.
Z.I. - B.P. 107 11, Avenue Mariotte 33260 La Teste

Pag. 15/53
Web: http://www.nannidiesel.com
Tel. 33 (0) 5 56 22 30 60
Fax. 33 (0) 5 56 22 30 79

Brand: NanniDiesel

N.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26

Model: Moteur 2.60HE


Version: Standard
Subassembly: Fuel filter Assy.

Item
970307094
970119149
970497323
970875100
970644008
970119135
970119136
970119143
970302213
970639903
970119138
970310171
970302166
970432133
970300288
970300327
970300306
970432515
970492320
970492310
970300325
970300995
970300994
970439306
970302159
970875102

Description
SUPPORT
WASHER, SPRING D 6
BOLT,HEX M 6X 80
FILTER
BOLT,HEX M10X 35
WASHER,PLAIN D10
WASHER,SPRING D10
NUT, M10
BOLT,HEX M 6X 70
BOLT,HEX M 8X 16
WASHER,SPRING D 8
CLAMP
HOSE,FUEL LEAKAGE CPL.D 3 L= 3
BOLT,BANJO M 8
GASKET,M8
BOLT,BANJO M14X1,5XM8
GASKET,RING D14
BOLT,BANJO M14X1,5
HOSE,FUEL SUPPLY INJ.PUMP CPL.
HOSE,FUEL SUPPLY FILTER CPL.H/
RING,SEAL D12
HOSE,FUEL SUPPLY CPL H/HE
HOSE,FUEL RETURN CPL H/HE
CLAMP,HOSE 11-17
BOLT,BANJO M12X1,5 - M8X1
FILTER

Qty

Notes
1
2
1
1
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
4
1
4
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1

36-2300.jpg

V. 27/03/2006
Nanni Industries S.A.
Z.I. - B.P. 107 11, Avenue Mariotte 33260 La Teste

Pag. 16/53
Web: http://www.nannidiesel.com
Tel. 33 (0) 5 56 22 30 60
Fax. 33 (0) 5 56 22 30 79

Brand: NanniDiesel

N.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28

Model: Moteur 2.60HE


Version: Standard
Subassembly: Fuel filter Assy.

Item
970622350
970119143
970119136
970304076
970119149
970639903
970832061
970497323
970302166
970302585
970300995
970492320
970300306
970300327
970300288
970432133
970300994
970492310
970302494
970432515
970310171
970635508
970119135
970302159
970875506
970300325
970119138
970302213

Description
FILTER,FUEL
NUT, M10
WASHER,SPRING D10
SUPPORT,FUEL FILTER ELEMENT HWASHER, SPRING D 6
BOLT,HEX M 8X 16
BOLT
BOLT,HEX M 6X 80
HOSE,FUEL LEAKAGE CPL.D 3 L= 3
CLAMP,TWO-EAR 11-13
HOSE,FUEL SUPPLY CPL H/HE
HOSE,FUEL SUPPLY INJ.PUMP CPL.
GASKET,RING D14
BOLT,BANJO M14X1,5XM8
GASKET,M8
BOLT,BANJO M 8
HOSE,FUEL RETURN CPL H/HE
HOSE,FUEL SUPPLY FILTER CPL.H/
SUPPORT,FUEL FILTER ELEMENT HBOLT,BANJO M14X1,5
CLAMP
BOLT,HEX M10X 25
WASHER,PLAIN D10
BOLT,BANJO M12X1,5 - M8X1
PLUG
RING,SEAL D12
WASHER,SPRING D 8
BOLT,HEX M 6X 70

Qty

Notes
1
2
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
6
1
4
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
2
2
1
1

36-2301.jpg

V. 27/03/2006
Nanni Industries S.A.
Z.I. - B.P. 107 11, Avenue Mariotte 33260 La Teste

Pag. 17/53
Web: http://www.nannidiesel.com
Tel. 33 (0) 5 56 22 30 60
Fax. 33 (0) 5 56 22 30 79

Brand: NanniDiesel

N.
1
2
3
4
5
6
8
9
10
11
12
13

Model: Moteur 2.60HE


Version: Standard
Subassembly: Nozzle holder

Item
970492107
970492108
970492153
970492155
970492154
970492172
970142200
970492143
970492144
970492145
970492173
970492113

Description
INJECTOR,CPL.SINGLE
INJECTOR,CPL.DOUBLE
NUT,NOZZLE INJ.
FITTING,NOZZLE SINGLE
FITTING,NOZZLE DOUBLE
WASHER,NOZZLE INJ.
SET,SPACER NOZZLE
SPRING,NOZZLE INJ.
PIECE,DISTANCE NOZZLE INJ.
ROD,PUSH NOZZLE INJ.
NUT,NOZZLE INJ.
NOZZLE,INJECTOR

Qty

Notes
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
2
2
2
2
2

36-2500.jpg

V. 27/03/2006
Nanni Industries S.A.
Z.I. - B.P. 107 11, Avenue Mariotte 33260 La Teste

Pag. 18/53
Web: http://www.nannidiesel.com
Tel. 33 (0) 5 56 22 30 60
Fax. 33 (0) 5 56 22 30 79

Brand: NanniDiesel

N.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12

Model: Moteur 2.60HE


Version: Standard
Subassembly: Oil filter Assy.

Item
970300246
970493155
970300252
970300251
970300248
970300253
970300249
970493157
970493150
970635916
970119139
970300718

Description
SUPPORT,ALTERNATOR HE
O-RING,61,91X3,53
O-RING,18,77X1,78
WASHER,30X19
BOLT,BANJO M18X1,5
HOSE,OIL-HE
SUPPORT,OIL FILTER HE
NIPPLE,OIL FILTER
FILTER,OIL
BOLT,SOCK M 8X 35
WASHER,CORRUGATED D8
NIPPLE,REDUCING M16X1,5 M14X1,

Qty

Notes
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
2
4

36-3100.jpg

V. 27/03/2006
Nanni Industries S.A.
Z.I. - B.P. 107 11, Avenue Mariotte 33260 La Teste

Pag. 19/53
Web: http://www.nannidiesel.com
Tel. 33 (0) 5 56 22 30 60
Fax. 33 (0) 5 56 22 30 79

Brand: NanniDiesel

N.

Item
1
2
3
4
5
6

Model: Moteur 2.60HE


Version: Standard
Subassembly: Drive speed control

970830123
970830124
970151306
970635460
970119149
970635459

Description
STRAP
JOINT
LEVER,ACCELERATOR
NUT,M 6
WASHER, SPRING D 6
WASHER,PLAIN D 6

Qty

Notes
1
1
1
1
1
2

36-3600.jpg

V. 27/03/2006
Nanni Industries S.A.
Z.I. - B.P. 107 11, Avenue Mariotte 33260 La Teste

Pag. 20/53
Web: http://www.nannidiesel.com
Tel. 33 (0) 5 56 22 30 60
Fax. 33 (0) 5 56 22 30 79

Brand: NanniDiesel

N.
1
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20

Model: Moteur 2.60HE


Version: Standard
Subassembly: Fresh water pump

Item
970154001
970159645
970159640
970154002
970159642
970154003
970159643
970154004
970151133
970119149
970154005
970140123
970154006
970154007
970494618
970491117
970154008
970154009
970439306

Description
PUMP,F/WATER CPL.2. 60-4.110HE
FLANGE,WATER PUMP HE
BEARING,F.WATER PUMP
SEAL,MECHANICAL F/W.PUMP
IMPELLER,F/WATER PUMP -HEPIPE,WATER RETURN
GASKET,WATER PUMP 2. 60-3.90-4
STUD,WATER PUMP
NUT,M 6
WASHER, SPRING D 6
PULLEY,WATER PUMP -HEBOLT ,M 6X12
WASHER,WATER PUMP PULLEY
HOUSING,THERMOSTAT
GASKET,HOUSING THERMOSTAT
BOLT,M 6X 16
STUD,HOUSING TERMOSTAT
HOSE,WATER RETURN
CLAMP,HOSE 11-17

Qty

Notes
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
4
5
5
1
4
2
1
1
5
1
1
2

36-4000.jpg

V. 27/03/2006
Nanni Industries S.A.
Z.I. - B.P. 107 11, Avenue Mariotte 33260 La Teste

Pag. 21/53
Web: http://www.nannidiesel.com
Tel. 33 (0) 5 56 22 30 60
Fax. 33 (0) 5 56 22 30 79

Brand: NanniDiesel

N.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56

Model: Moteur 2.60HE


Version: Standard
Subassembly: Heat exchanger exhaust manifol

36-4600.jpg

Item
970300218
970604612
970604613
970604615
970635459
970604614
970300077
970644587
970300236
970604617
970300224
970300374
970119139
970027322
970632522
970494635
970300199
970300226
970300374
970300080
970604623
970604622
970604624
970300230
970300266
970634037
970609602
970300234
970300267
970300277
970300214
970494512
970639853
970300079
970494517
970300337
970300289
970300232
970300062
970300727
970300275
970301561
970300243
970300922
970300273
970300324
970635459
970494516
970300269
970300077
970604526
970300245
970300257
970604515
970300306

V. 27/03/2006
Nanni Industries S.A.
Z.I. - B.P. 107 11, Avenue Mariotte 33260 La Teste

Description
HOUSING,HEATEXCHANGER 2. 60HE
FLANGE,FILLING NECK CPL.
GASKET,FILLINGNECK
BOLT,SOCK M 6X 20
WASHER,PLAIN D 6
CAP,FILLING 0, 7 DOUBLE SEAL
HOSE,D 8 L= 450
CLAMP,HOSE 12-15
TUBE,STACK 2. 60HE
O-RING,59,69X5,34
COVER
STUD,M 8X 30
WASHER,CORRUGATED D8
NUT,M 8
"PLUG,HEX 1/4""G"
ANODE,ZINC CPL M16X1,5
GASKET,RING D16
MIXER,2. 60-3.90HE
STUD,M 8X 30
STUD,M 8X 25
CAP,MIXER 2.60-3.90-4.110HE
GASKET,MIXER HE
STUD,M 8X 40
CONNECTION,ELBOW HE
GASKET,FLANGE
BOLT,SOCK M 6X 30
WASHER,CORRUGATED D 6
FLANGE,WATER INTAKE HE
GASKET,FLANGE
BOLT,SOCK M 6X 55
PLUG,HEX M16X1,5
GASKET,EXHAUST MANIFOLD
"PLUG,HEX 3/8""G"
NUT,M 8 SPECIAL
CAP,FREEZE
HEATEXCHANGER,2. 60HE CPL
GASKET,RING D17
FLANGE,WATER OUTLET
GASKET,WATER INTAKE HE
THERMOSTAT,71XC
BOLT,HEX M 6X 25
PLUG,HEX M14X1,5
HOSE,D32 L= 35
CLAMP,HOSE 26-38
STUD,M 6X108
STUD,M 6X 90
WASHER,PLAIN D 6
NUT,LOCK M 6
ELBOW,WATERPUMP HE
HOSE,D 8 L= 450
CLAMP,HOSE 22-32
HOSE,D25 L= 350
PILLAR,HOSE
CONNECTION,HOSE HBW-20
GASKET,RING D14

Qty

Notes

1
1
1
3
3
1
1
1
1
2
1
4
11
6
2
2
3
1
5
3
1
1
2
1
1
4
7
1
1
1
1
2
1
5
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
2
2
4
4
1
1
4
1
1
2
1

Pag. 22/53
Web: http://www.nannidiesel.com
Tel. 33 (0) 5 56 22 30 60
Fax. 33 (0) 5 56 22 30 79

Brand: NanniDiesel

N.
57
58
60
61
62
63

Model: Moteur 2.60HE


Version: Standard
Subassembly: Heat exchanger exhaust manifol

Item
970439306
970300151
970300320
970300319
970307136
970307197

Description

Qty

CLAMP,HOSE 11-17
FILLING,NECK WATER
FLANGE,SYPHONBREAK
+++ PLUS DIFFUSE +++++++++++++ KIT SYPHON
NIPPLE
GASKET

Notes
1
1
1
1
1
1

36-4600.jpg

V. 27/03/2006
Nanni Industries S.A.
Z.I. - B.P. 107 11, Avenue Mariotte 33260 La Teste

Pag. 23/53
Web: http://www.nannidiesel.com
Tel. 33 (0) 5 56 22 30 60
Fax. 33 (0) 5 56 22 30 79

Brand: NanniDiesel

N.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12

Model: Moteur 2.60HE


Version: Standard
Subassembly: Seawater pump Ass

Item
970504001
970494004
970164024
970300057
970119138
970639105
970154025
970164025
970604615
970164026
970609602
970434051

Description
PUMP,WATER FB4-9
CLAMP,WATERPUMP
FLANGE,WATER PUMP
STUD,M 8X 20
WASHER,SPRING D 8
NUT,M 8 LOW
O-RING,28,17X3,53
O-RING
BOLT,SOCK M 6X 20
BOLT,SOCK M 6X 16
WASHER,CORRUGATED D 6
SOCKET,HOSE 3/8

Qty

Notes
1
2
1
2
2
2
1
1
3
1
4
1

36-4700.jpg

V. 27/03/2006
Nanni Industries S.A.
Z.I. - B.P. 107 11, Avenue Mariotte 33260 La Teste

Pag. 24/53
Web: http://www.nannidiesel.com
Tel. 33 (0) 5 56 22 30 60
Fax. 33 (0) 5 56 22 30 79

Brand: NanniDiesel

N.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13

Model: Moteur 2.60HE


Version: Standard
Subassembly: Sea water pump

Item
970303689
970303690
970303693
970303692
970434031
970307744
970303687
970504034
970434013
970504028
970303691
970303686
970504001

Description
HOUSING,WATER PUMP F4B-9
SHAFT,WATER PUMP F4B-9
RING,RETAINING WATER PUMP F4BBEARING,CASE WATER PUMP F4B-9
RING,SEAL OIL W/PUMP F35B-9
O-RING
SCREW,CAM WATER PUMP
CAM,WATER PUMP F4B-9
IMPELLER,WATER PUMP F 4B D 12
GASKET,F4B-9
COVER,WATER PUMP F4B-9
SCREW,COVER W/PUMP F35B-9
PUMP,WATER FB4-9

Qty

Notes
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
6
1

36-4800.jpg

V. 27/03/2006
Nanni Industries S.A.
Z.I. - B.P. 107 11, Avenue Mariotte 33260 La Teste

Pag. 25/53
Web: http://www.nannidiesel.com
Tel. 33 (0) 5 56 22 30 60
Fax. 33 (0) 5 56 22 30 79

Brand: NanniDiesel

N.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11

Model: Moteur 2.60HE


Version: Standard
Subassembly: Intake manifold

Item
970495101
970495102
970495103
970491536
970300276
970119149
970301330
970496045
970439306
970301611
970604533

Description
MANIFOLD,INTAKE 2. 60
GASKET,INTAKE MANIFOLD N01 H-H
GASKET,INTAKE MANIFOLD N02 H-H
BOLT,M 6X 20
BOLT,HEX M 6X 50
WASHER, SPRING D 6
FILTER,AIR HE
HOSE,CARTER DEAIR
CLAMP,HOSE 11-17
HOSE,AIR FILTER 2. 40-2.60/HE
CLAMP,HOSE 32-44

Qty

Notes
1
1
1
3
1
5
1
1
2
1
2

36-5100.jpg

V. 27/03/2006
Nanni Industries S.A.
Z.I. - B.P. 107 11, Avenue Mariotte 33260 La Teste

Pag. 26/53
Web: http://www.nannidiesel.com
Tel. 33 (0) 5 56 22 30 60
Fax. 33 (0) 5 56 22 30 79

Brand: NanniDiesel

N.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14

Model: Moteur 2.60HE


Version: Standard
Subassembly: Oil extraction pump

Item
970307094
970119149
970497323
970301416
970300430
970302490
970432515
970302488
970302213
970300260
970119138
970300325
970574514
970300306

Description

Qty

SUPPORT
WASHER, SPRING D 6
BOLT,HEX M 6X 80
PUMP,OIL EXTRACTION
GASKET,RING D10
PIPE,OIL EXTRACTION CPL.2.60H/
BOLT,BANJO M14X1,5
+++ PLUS DIFFUSE +++++++++++++ RACCORD M14X1.5
M10
BOLT,HEX
M 6X 70
BOLT,SOCK M 8X 20
WASHER,SPRING D 8
RING,SEAL D12
BOLT,HEX M10X 16
GASKET,RING D14

Notes
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2

36-6000.jpg

V. 27/03/2006
Nanni Industries S.A.
Z.I. - B.P. 107 11, Avenue Mariotte 33260 La Teste

Pag. 27/53
Web: http://www.nannidiesel.com
Tel. 33 (0) 5 56 22 30 60
Fax. 33 (0) 5 56 22 30 79

Brand: NanniDiesel

N.
1
2
3
4
5
6
8
9
10
12
13
14
15
16

Model: Moteur 2.60HE


Version: Standard
Subassembly: Oil extraction pump

Item
970439302
970832061
970300288
970439910
970635460
970119149
970304076
970439306
970302642
970300199
970302269
970307155
970302530
970301092

Description
PUMP,OIL EXTRACTION
BOLT
GASKET,M8
BOLT,HEX M 6X 16
NUT,M 6
WASHER, SPRING D 6
SUPPORT,FUEL FILTER ELEMENT HCLAMP,HOSE 11-17
SUPPORT,OIL EXTRACTION PUMP S5
GASKET,RING D16
COUPLING,FITTING D10
PIPE
NUT,CONICAL
COLLAR,D10

Qty

Notes
1
1
1
4
4
4
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1

36-6001.jpg

V. 27/03/2006
Nanni Industries S.A.
Z.I. - B.P. 107 11, Avenue Mariotte 33260 La Teste

Pag. 28/53
Web: http://www.nannidiesel.com
Tel. 33 (0) 5 56 22 30 60
Fax. 33 (0) 5 56 22 30 79

Brand: NanniDiesel

N.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25

Model: Moteur 2.60HE


Version: Standard
Subassembly: Starter motor

Item
970497303
970497302
970497304
970497305
970497307
970497308
970497309
970497312
970497315
970497316
970497317
970497318
970497329
970497306
970497330
970497331
970497332
970497333
970497334
970497335
970497336
970497337
970497338
970497339
970497340

Description
STARTER,MOTOR 12V 0,8KW 1P
STATOR,2. 60 3. 90
ROTOR,STARTER 2.40
CLUTCH,STARTER MOTOR 2.60
FRAME,DRIVE END-STARTER MOTOR
BUSH,STARTER MOTOR 3.90
COVER,STARTER MOTOR 2.60-3.90
FRAME,END STARTER MOTOR 2.60-3
BUSHING,REAR STARTER MOTOR 2.6
PLUG,STARTER MOTOR 2.60
HOLDER,BRUSH CPL.STARTER 2.60SPRING,BUSH
BOLT,M 8X 28
RELAIS,STARTER MOTOR 2.60-3.90
COVER,STARTER MOTOR SWITCH
COVER,INSULATION (STARTER MOTO
PIN,SNAP
BUSH,FRONT STARTER MOTOR
CAP,END FRAME
SEAL
SPRING,BRAKE
PLATE,LOCK STARTER MOTOR
BOLT,STARTER MOTOR 2.60-3.90
SCREW,WITH WASHER
NUT

Qty

Notes
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2

36-7000.jpg

V. 27/03/2006
Nanni Industries S.A.
Z.I. - B.P. 107 11, Avenue Mariotte 33260 La Teste

Pag. 29/53
Web: http://www.nannidiesel.com
Tel. 33 (0) 5 56 22 30 60
Fax. 33 (0) 5 56 22 30 79

Brand: NanniDiesel

N.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15

Model: Moteur 2.60HE


Version: Standard
Subassembly: Alternator Assy.Std.

Item
970300565
970300286
970409603
970119139
970119138
970027322
970119138
970300474
970300248
970300251
970300246
970300252
970493155
970307744
970300193

Description
ALTERNATOR,14V-35A MOTOROLA
TENSIONER
BOLT,HEX M 8X 25
WASHER,CORRUGATED D8
WASHER,SPRING D 8
NUT,M 8
WASHER,SPRING D 8
BOLT,HEX M 8X 85 SPECIAL
BOLT,BANJO M18X1,5
WASHER,30X19
SUPPORT,ALTERNATOR HE
O-RING,18,77X1,78
O-RING,61,91X3,53
O-RING
BOLT,HEX M 8X 70

Qty

Notes
1
1
1
2
1
3
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

36-7300.jpg

V. 27/03/2006
Nanni Industries S.A.
Z.I. - B.P. 107 11, Avenue Mariotte 33260 La Teste

Pag. 30/53
Web: http://www.nannidiesel.com
Tel. 33 (0) 5 56 22 30 60
Fax. 33 (0) 5 56 22 30 79

Brand: NanniDiesel

N.

Item
1 970300565
2 970301761
3 970301700

Model: Moteur 2.60HE


Version: Standard

Description
ALTERNATOR,14V-35A MOTOROLA
REGULATOR,ALTERNATOR 14V-35A
HOLDER,CARBON BRUSH CPL.14V-35

Qty

Notes
1
1
1

Subassembly: Alternator spare parts

36-7301.jpg

V. 27/03/2006
Nanni Industries S.A.
Z.I. - B.P. 107 11, Avenue Mariotte 33260 La Teste

Pag. 31/53
Web: http://www.nannidiesel.com
Tel. 33 (0) 5 56 22 30 60
Fax. 33 (0) 5 56 22 30 79

Brand: NanniDiesel

N.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18

Model: Moteur 2.60HE


Version: Standard
Subassembly: Alternator Assy STD

Item
970307522
970307493
970300409
970119139
970304050
970027322
970119138
970300474
970300248
970300251
970300246
970300252
970493155
970300706
970307061
970307194
970307491
970307533

Description
ALTERNATOR,14V-60A
TIGHTENER,V-BELT
BOLT,HEX M 8X 55
WASHER,CORRUGATED D8
WASHER
NUT,M 8
WASHER,SPRING D 8
BOLT,HEX M 8X 85 SPECIAL
BOLT,BANJO M18X1,5
WASHER,30X19
SUPPORT,ALTERNATOR HE
O-RING,18,77X1,78
O-RING,61,91X3,53
V-BELT,SPZ 950 LW
AXLE
PULLEY
SUPPORT,TIGHTNER V-BELT
REGULATOR,ALTERNATOR

Qty

Notes
1
1
1
2
1
4
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

36-7302.jpg

V. 27/03/2006
Nanni Industries S.A.
Z.I. - B.P. 107 11, Avenue Mariotte 33260 La Teste

Pag. 32/53
Web: http://www.nannidiesel.com
Tel. 33 (0) 5 56 22 30 60
Fax. 33 (0) 5 56 22 30 79

Brand: NanniDiesel

N.

Item
1
2
3
4
5

Model: Moteur 2.60HE


Version: Standard
Subassembly: Instrument panel STD

970300357
970861602
970851700
970851402
970851515

Description
PANEL,1 INSTRUMENT 120X CPL
WATER TEMPERATURE SENDER
SWITCH,OIL
NO LONGER AVAILABLE
WIRING

Qty

Notes
1
1
1
1
1

36-7400.jpg

V. 27/03/2006
Nanni Industries S.A.
Z.I. - B.P. 107 11, Avenue Mariotte 33260 La Teste

Pag. 33/53
Web: http://www.nannidiesel.com
Tel. 33 (0) 5 56 22 30 60
Fax. 33 (0) 5 56 22 30 79

Brand: NanniDiesel

N.

Item
1
2
3
4
5

Model: Moteur 2.60HE


Version: Standard
Subassembly: Instrument panel LXP

970300420
970861602
970300428
970851405
970300394

Description
PANEL,5 INSTRUMENTS 12V CPL
WATER TEMPERATURE SENDER
TRANSM,YAZ,PRES, 6B,M10,1P
WIRING,INTERMEDIATE ( 4 MTR)
WIRING,ENGINE4.240-5.300/T

Qty

Notes
1
1
1
1
1

36-7401.jpg

V. 27/03/2006
Nanni Industries S.A.
Z.I. - B.P. 107 11, Avenue Mariotte 33260 La Teste

Pag. 34/53
Web: http://www.nannidiesel.com
Tel. 33 (0) 5 56 22 30 60
Fax. 33 (0) 5 56 22 30 79

Brand: NanniDiesel

N.

Item
1
2
3
4
5

Model: Moteur 2.60HE


Version: Standard
Subassembly: Instrument panel

970856000
970851725
970851700
970851402
970301376

Description
PANEL
TEMPERATURE SENDER
SWITCH,OIL
NO LONGER AVAILABLE
WIRING,ENGINE HE

Qty

Notes
1
1
1
1
1

36-7402.jpg

V. 27/03/2006
Nanni Industries S.A.
Z.I. - B.P. 107 11, Avenue Mariotte 33260 La Teste

Pag. 35/53
Web: http://www.nannidiesel.com
Tel. 33 (0) 5 56 22 30 60
Fax. 33 (0) 5 56 22 30 79

Brand: NanniDiesel

N.

Item
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9

Model: Moteur 2.60HE


Version: Standard
Subassembly: Instrument panel STD

970300357
970850308
970860603
970851302
970850404
970850571
970850572
970850570
970850578

Description

Qty

PANEL,1 INSTRUMENT 120X CPL


PLATE,PANEL
NO LONGER AVAILABLE
ELECTRICAL WIRING CONNEXOIN
SWITCH STARTER
WARNING LIGHT
+++ PLUS DIFFUSE +++++++++++++ VOYANT COMPLET
12 V.
WARNING
LIGHT
BULB 12V

Notes
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3

36-7500.jpg

V. 27/03/2006
Nanni Industries S.A.
Z.I. - B.P. 107 11, Avenue Mariotte 33260 La Teste

Pag. 36/53
Web: http://www.nannidiesel.com
Tel. 33 (0) 5 56 22 30 60
Fax. 33 (0) 5 56 22 30 79

Brand: NanniDiesel

N.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12

Model: Moteur 2.60HE


Version: Standard
Subassembly: Instrument panel LXP

Item
970300420
970850309
970300427
970861101
970860801
970860606
970861014
970300967
970850404
970850572
970850570
970851305

Description

Qty

PANEL,5 INSTRUMENTS 12V CPL


PLATE,PANEL
GAUGE,YAZ,PRES,0- 6B,12V,D 52
GAUGE HOUR 12V
VOLTMETER
+++ PLUS DIFFUSE +++++++++++++ THERMOMETRE EAU
20/70
REVOLUTION
COUNTER
BUTTON,PUSH
SWITCH STARTER
+++ PLUS DIFFUSE +++++++++++++ VOYANT COMPLET
12 V.
WARNING
LIGHT
+++ PLUS DIFFUSE +++++++++++++ TABLEAU DE BORD

Notes
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

36-7501.jpg

V. 27/03/2006
Nanni Industries S.A.
Z.I. - B.P. 107 11, Avenue Mariotte 33260 La Teste

Pag. 37/53
Web: http://www.nannidiesel.com
Tel. 33 (0) 5 56 22 30 60
Fax. 33 (0) 5 56 22 30 79

Brand: NanniDiesel

N.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13

Model: Moteur 2.60HE


Version: Standard
Subassembly: Instrument panel

Item
970856000
970856009
970856010
970856002
970856001
970850404
970856004
970856005
970856006
970856007
970856008
970856011
970856005

Description

Qty

PANEL
+++ PLUS DIFFUSE +++++++++++++ TABLEAU NU
+++ PLUS DIFFUSE +++++++++++++ JOINT
+++ PLUS DIFFUSE +++++++++++++ CABLAGE TABLEAU
2.60HE
REVOLUTION
COUNTER
SWITCH STARTER
BUZZER
LIGTH WARNING
FUSE
SOCKET
+++ PLUS DIFFUSE +++++++++++++ AMPOULE 12V 3 AMP.
BULB 12V-2W
LIGTH WARNING

Notes
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
1

36-7502.jpg

V. 27/03/2006
Nanni Industries S.A.
Z.I. - B.P. 107 11, Avenue Mariotte 33260 La Teste

Pag. 38/53
Web: http://www.nannidiesel.com
Tel. 33 (0) 5 56 22 30 60
Fax. 33 (0) 5 56 22 30 79

Brand: NanniDiesel

N.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15

Model: Moteur 2.60HE


Version: Standard
Subassembly: Instrument panel STD

Item
970302214
970301662
970301642
970302303
970856011
970301191
970300920
970302288
970302302
970300968
970300967
970856005
970301046
970302304
970302305

Description

Qty

PLATE,PANEL 1 INSTRUMENT
GAUGE,VDO,TEMP/VOLT 40-120,8-1
GAUGE,VDO,TACH,4000 12-24V 2P
WIRING,PANEL 1 INSTRUMENT VDO
BULB 12V-2W
NUT,M 4 A2
CLAMP,INSTRUMENTS
BUZZER,SONITRON SM-2B
+++ PLUS DIFFUSE +++++++++++++ SUPPORT BUZZER
SWITCH,BOSCH,STARTER
BUTTON,PUSH
LIGTH WARNING
DIODE,HOLDER CPL.NEGATIVE -MPANEL,1 INSTR.TACHO CPL VDO
PANEL,1 INSTR.TEMP/VOLT CPL VD

Notes
1
1
1
1
4
4
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

36-7504.jpg

V. 27/03/2006
Nanni Industries S.A.
Z.I. - B.P. 107 11, Avenue Mariotte 33260 La Teste

Pag. 39/53
Web: http://www.nannidiesel.com
Tel. 33 (0) 5 56 22 30 60
Fax. 33 (0) 5 56 22 30 79

Brand: NanniDiesel

N.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18

Model: Moteur 2.60HE


Version: Standard
Subassembly: Instrument panel LXP

Item
970300790
970300969
970300968
970300967
970856005
970850603
970850705
970301191
970300745
970302288
970300742
970850801
970300920
970301046
970856011
970302302
970300054
970300944

Description

Qty

PLATE,PANEL 5 INSTRUMENTS VDO


WIRING,PANEL 300941
SWITCH,BOSCH,STARTER
BUTTON,PUSH
LIGTH WARNING
THERM.V. 120C 12V D52
OIL PRESSURE GAUGE 5B
NUT,M 4 A2
+++ PLUS DIFFUSE +++++++++++++ COMPTE-TOURS
6000T 12-24V
BUZZER,SONITRON
SM-2B
GAUGE,VDO,HOUR,2P,D 52
VOLTMETER
CLAMP,INSTRUMENTS
DIODE,HOLDER CPL.NEGATIVE -MBULB 12V-2W
+++ PLUS DIFFUSE +++++++++++++ SUPPORT BUZZER
PANEL,5 INSTRUMENTS 12V CPL.VD
WIRING,INTERMEDIATE ( 4 MTR)

Notes

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
12
1
1
1
1
12
1
4
1
1
1

36-7505.jpg

V. 27/03/2006
Nanni Industries S.A.
Z.I. - B.P. 107 11, Avenue Mariotte 33260 La Teste

Pag. 40/53
Web: http://www.nannidiesel.com
Tel. 33 (0) 5 56 22 30 60
Fax. 33 (0) 5 56 22 30 79

Brand: NanniDiesel

N.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18

Model: Moteur 2.60HE


Version: Standard
Subassembly: Instrument panel

Item
970301586
970301712
970301697
970301846
970301576
970301737
970301573
970301574
970301738
970301739
970301575
970301192
970301191
970300920
970301662
970301642
970856011
970301550

Description

Qty

+++ PLUS DIFFUSE +++++++++++++ RALLONGE


+++ PLUS DIFFUSE +++++++++++++ CABLAGE
+++ PLUS DIFFUSE +++++++++++++ PLATINE TABLEAU 2
INSTR
RELAIS,12V-30A
BUTTON,PUSH -STOP/GLOW+++ PLUS DIFFUSE +++++++++++++ BOUTON POUSSOIR
ROUGE
+++
PLUS DIFFUSE +++++++++++++ BOUTON POUSSOIR
JAUNE
+++
PLUS DIFFUSE +++++++++++++ BOUTON POUSSOIR
BLEU
+++
PLUS DIFFUSE +++++++++++++ JOINT DE TABLEAU
DE BORD
+++
PLUS DIFFUSE +++++++++++++ SUPPORT DE
TABLEAU DE BORD
BUTTON,PUSH
-STARTWASHER,PLAIN D 4
NUT,M 4 A2
CLAMP,INSTRUMENTS
GAUGE,VDO,TEMP/VOLT 40-120,8-1
GAUGE,VDO,TACH,4000 12-24V 2P
BULB 12V-2W
PANEL,2 INSTRUMENTS 12V CPL VD

Notes

1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
18
18
4
1
1
1
1

36-7506.jpg

V. 27/03/2006
Nanni Industries S.A.
Z.I. - B.P. 107 11, Avenue Mariotte 33260 La Teste

Pag. 41/53
Web: http://www.nannidiesel.com
Tel. 33 (0) 5 56 22 30 60
Fax. 33 (0) 5 56 22 30 79

Brand: NanniDiesel

N.
1
2
4
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
18
19

Model: Moteur 2.60HE


Version: Standard
Subassembly: Panel 1 instrument

Item
970302670
970302214
970302662
970301642
970300920
970302684
970310182
970302667
970300967
970856005
970304021
970304019
970856011
970301191
970302665
970302666

Description

Qty

PANEL,1 INSTR.TACHO CPL VDO


PLATE,PANEL 1 INSTRUMENT
WIRING,PANEL 1 INSTR. (11P
GAUGE,VDO,TACH,4000 12-24V 2P
CLAMP,INSTRUMENTS
BUZZER,SONITRON SMA 24A P17.05
SUPPORT
SWITCH,BOSCH STARTER + GLOWING
BUTTON,PUSH
LIGTH WARNING
COVER
CABLEBINDER,PLASTIC 4.8X195
BULB 12V-2W
NUT,M 4 A2
WIRING,INTERMEDIATE 4MTR 11POS
WIRING,INTERMEDIATE 8MTR 11POS

Notes
1
1
1
1
4
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
5
4
1
1

36-7507.jpg

V. 27/03/2006
Nanni Industries S.A.
Z.I. - B.P. 107 11, Avenue Mariotte 33260 La Teste

Pag. 42/53
Web: http://www.nannidiesel.com
Tel. 33 (0) 5 56 22 30 60
Fax. 33 (0) 5 56 22 30 79

Brand: NanniDiesel

N.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18

Model: Moteur 2.60HE


Version: Standard
Subassembly: Panel 2 instruments

Item
970302672
970301662
970301642
970300920
970301191
970302684
970310182
970856011
970302667
970300967
970856005
970856011
970302663
970304021
970304019
970302669
970302665
970302666

Description

Qty

PANEL,2 INSTRUMENTS 12V CPL VD


GAUGE,VDO,TEMP/VOLT 40-120,8-1
GAUGE,VDO,TACH,4000 12-24V 2P
CLAMP,INSTRUMENTS
NUT,M 4 A2
BUZZER,SONITRON SMA 24A P17.05
SUPPORT
BULB 12V-2W
SWITCH,BOSCH STARTER + GLOWING
BUTTON,PUSH
LIGTH WARNING
BULB 12V-2W
WIRING,PANEL 2INSTR. ADDITION
COVER
CABLEBINDER,PLASTIC 4.8X195
PLATE,PANEL 2 INSTR W/SW GLOW/
WIRING,INTERMEDIATE 4MTR 11POS
WIRING,INTERMEDIATE 8MTR 11POS

Notes
1
1
1
8
8
2
1
2
1
1
1
4
1
1
1
1
1
1

36-7508.jpg

V. 27/03/2006
Nanni Industries S.A.
Z.I. - B.P. 107 11, Avenue Mariotte 33260 La Teste

Pag. 43/53
Web: http://www.nannidiesel.com
Tel. 33 (0) 5 56 22 30 60
Fax. 33 (0) 5 56 22 30 79

Brand: NanniDiesel

N.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20

Model: Moteur 2.60HE


Version: Standard
Subassembly: Panel 5 instruments

Item
970300790
970304004
970302667
970300967
970856005
970850603
970850705
970301191
970304024
970302684
970300742
970850801
970300920
970856011
970310182
970304021
970304019
970302674
970302665
970302666

Description

Qty

PLATE,PANEL 5 INSTRUMENTS VDO


WIRING,PANEL 5INSTR. CPL. (11P
SWITCH,BOSCH STARTER + GLOWING
BUTTON,PUSH
LIGTH WARNING
THERM.V. 120C 12V D52
OIL PRESSURE GAUGE 5B
NUT,M 4 A2
GAUGE,VDO,TACH,4000,2P,D 85
BUZZER,SONITRON SMA 24A P17.05
GAUGE,VDO,HOUR,2P,D 52
VOLTMETER
CLAMP,INSTRUMENTS
BULB 12V-2W
SUPPORT
COVER
CABLEBINDER,PLASTIC 4.8X195
PANEL,5 INSTR. 4000RPM 12V VDO
WIRING,INTERMEDIATE 4MTR 11POS
WIRING,INTERMEDIATE 8MTR 11POS

Notes

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
12
1
2
1
1
12
4
1
1
1
1
1
1

36-7509.jpg

V. 27/03/2006
Nanni Industries S.A.
Z.I. - B.P. 107 11, Avenue Mariotte 33260 La Teste

Pag. 44/53
Web: http://www.nannidiesel.com
Tel. 33 (0) 5 56 22 30 60
Fax. 33 (0) 5 56 22 30 79

Brand: NanniDiesel

N.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20

Model: Moteur 2.60HE


Version: Standard
Subassembly: Electric stop

Item
970302360
970300317
970300315
970300316
970300318
970609904
970835020
970300275
970119149
970301883
970301882
970301881
970301580
970302265
970302157
970301579
970635253
970635459
970635106
970119141

Description

Qty

SUPPORT,ACC.STOP CONTROL 2. 60
BOLT,HEX M 5X 16
CLAMP,CABLE
PLATE,CLAMP
WASHER,SPRING D 5
NUT,M 5
CLAMP
BOLT,HEX M 6X 25
WASHER, SPRING D 6
+++ PLUS DIFFUSE +++++++++++++ RONDELLE D3
+++ PLUS DIFFUSE +++++++++++++ ECROU M 3
+++ PLUS DIFFUSE +++++++++++++ VIS M 3X12
SOLENOID,12V 4.190
PIN,COTTER 3,2X20
BELLOWS,STOP SOLENOID
LEVER,STOP 4.190
PIN,ELEC STOP FORK
WASHER,PLAIN D 6
PIN,COTTER 2X20 SST
BOLT,HEX M8X 20

Notes
1
2
1
1
2
2
1
2
2
4
4
4
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1

36-7600.jpg

V. 27/03/2006
Nanni Industries S.A.
Z.I. - B.P. 107 11, Avenue Mariotte 33260 La Teste

Pag. 45/53
Web: http://www.nannidiesel.com
Tel. 33 (0) 5 56 22 30 60
Fax. 33 (0) 5 56 22 30 79

Brand: NanniDiesel

N.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23

Model: Moteur 2.60HE


Version: Standard
Subassembly: Electric mainbox

Item
970301723
970301845
970301192
970301117
970301539
970302150
970302168
970302420
970300318
970609904
970301047
970301724
970300962
970301188
970119143
970119136
970119135
970644008
970639903
970119138
970307094
970302213
970497323

Description

Qty

+++ PLUS DIFFUSE +++++++++++++ BOITE ELECTRIQUE


WIRING,ENGINE KUBOTA SERIES
WASHER,PLAIN D 4
+++ PLUS DIFFUSE +++++++++++++ ECROU FREIN M30
+++ PLUS DIFFUSE +++++++++++++ VIS M4X10
RELAIS,AUTO TIMER GLOWPLUG 12V
+++ PLUS DIFFUSE +++++++++++++ RECEPTEUR
BOLT,HEX M 5X 10
WASHER,SPRING D 5
NUT,M 5
DIODE,HOLDER CPL.POSITIVE -L+++ PLUS DIFFUSE +++++++++++++ COUVERCLE BOITE
ELECTRIQUE
+++
PLUS DIFFUSE +++++++++++++ DISJONCTEUR 8
AMP.PLUS DIFFUSE +++++++++++++ VIS TOL TCB INOX
+++
3,5X9,5
NUT,
M10
WASHER,SPRING D10
WASHER,PLAIN D10
BOLT,HEX M10X 35
BOLT,HEX M 8X 16
WASHER,SPRING D 8
SUPPORT
BOLT,HEX M 6X 70
BOLT,HEX M 6X 80

Notes
1
1
4
4
4
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
6
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1

36-7700.jpg

V. 27/03/2006
Nanni Industries S.A.
Z.I. - B.P. 107 11, Avenue Mariotte 33260 La Teste

Pag. 46/53
Web: http://www.nannidiesel.com
Tel. 33 (0) 5 56 22 30 60
Fax. 33 (0) 5 56 22 30 79

Brand: NanniDiesel

N.
1
2
3
4
5
6
8
10
11
12
13

Model: Moteur 2.60HE


Version: Standard
Subassembly: Electrics

Item
970497303
970302661A
970300565
970152116
970851725
970851602
970301580
970851700
970493207
970307091
970493203

Description
STARTER,MOTOR 12V 0,8KW 1P
WIRING
ALTERNATOR,14V-35A MOTOROLA
GLOWPLUG,H-HE
TEMPERATURE SENDER
WATER TEMPERATURE SENDER
SOLENOID,12V 4.190
SWITCH,OIL
ELBOW,1/8X10X1,5MF
OIL PRESSURE SENDER
FITTING,PRESS SWITCH M10

Qty

Notes
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

36-7800.jpg

V. 27/03/2006
Nanni Industries S.A.
Z.I. - B.P. 107 11, Avenue Mariotte 33260 La Teste

Pag. 47/53
Web: http://www.nannidiesel.com
Tel. 33 (0) 5 56 22 30 60
Fax. 33 (0) 5 56 22 30 79

Brand: NanniDiesel

N.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26

Model: Moteur 2.60HE


Version: Standard
Subassembly: Flywheel housing

Item
970511701
970302569
970776050
970498001
970776010
970776009
970776011
970776012
970776340
970776335
970119141
970119147
970024016
970119146
970635917
970119139
970119138
970302570
970301280
970119138
970300716
970300317
970302565
970300318
970609904

Description

Qty

SUPPORT,DAMPERPLATE 4.110H ALU


+++ PLUS DIFFUSE +++++++++++++ KIT RELAIS
DEMARRAGE
DAMPERPLATE,121
DIN
HOUSING,FLYWHEEL H-HE
GEARBOX,ZF 5 M -2,05R
GEARBOX,ZF 5M -2,72R
GEARBOX,HBW100 -1,79R
GEARBOX,HBW100 -2,72R
GEARBOX
GEARBOX
BOLT,HEX M8X 20
BOLT, SOCK M 6X12
BOLT,HEX M 8X 40
BOLT, SOCK M8X 30
BOLT,SOCK M 8X 40
WASHER,CORRUGATED D8
WASHER,SPRING D 8
WIRING,KIT RELAIS KUBOTA START
BOLT,HEX M 8X 90
WASHER,SPRING D 8
RELAIS,12V-30A -BOSCHBOLT,HEX M 5X 16
+++ PLUS DIFFUSE +++++++++++++ SUPPORT RELAIS
WASHER,SPRING D 5
NUT,M 5

Notes

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
6
8
6
9
2
20
6
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

36-8000.jpg

V. 27/03/2006
Nanni Industries S.A.
Z.I. - B.P. 107 11, Avenue Mariotte 33260 La Teste

Pag. 48/53
Web: http://www.nannidiesel.com
Tel. 33 (0) 5 56 22 30 60
Fax. 33 (0) 5 56 22 30 79

Brand: NanniDiesel

N.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17

Model: Moteur 2.60HE


Version: Standard
Subassembly: Reversing gear

Item
970776010
970776009
970776011
970776012
970776340
970776335
970300373
970027322
970119139
970300317
970300315
970300316
970300318
970609904
970835020
970307115
970307149

Description
GEARBOX,ZF 5 M -2,05R
GEARBOX,ZF 5M -2,72R
GEARBOX,HBW100 -1,79R
GEARBOX,HBW100 -2,72R
GEARBOX
GEARBOX
SUPPORT,CONTROL HBW
NUT,M 8
WASHER,CORRUGATED D8
BOLT,HEX M 5X 16
CLAMP,CABLE
PLATE,CLAMP
WASHER,SPRING D 5
NUT,M 5
CLAMP
GEARBOX
GEARBOX

Qty

Notes
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
2
2
1
1
1

36-8200.jpg

V. 27/03/2006
Nanni Industries S.A.
Z.I. - B.P. 107 11, Avenue Mariotte 33260 La Teste

Pag. 49/53
Web: http://www.nannidiesel.com
Tel. 33 (0) 5 56 22 30 60
Fax. 33 (0) 5 56 22 30 79

Brand: NanniDiesel

N.

Item
1
2
3
4
5
6

Model: Moteur 2.60HE


Version: Standard
Subassembly: Tools gasket set

970609901
970439302
970310401
970159004
970159003
970159010

Description
KIT,TOOLS
PUMP,OIL EXTRACTION
PIPE
SET,GASKET ENGINE 2. 60H UPPER
SET,GASKET MARINE 2. 60HE
KIT,SPARE PARTS 2. 60H

Qty

Notes
1
1
1
1
1
1

36-9000.jpg

V. 27/03/2006
Nanni Industries S.A.
Z.I. - B.P. 107 11, Avenue Mariotte 33260 La Teste

Pag. 50/53
Web: http://www.nannidiesel.com
Tel. 33 (0) 5 56 22 30 60
Fax. 33 (0) 5 56 22 30 79

Brand: NanniDiesel

N.

Item
1
3
4
5
6

Model: Moteur 2.60HE


Version: Standard
Subassembly: Tools gasket set

970609901
970159005
970159004
970159003
970159010

Description
KIT,TOOLS
SET,GASKET ENGINE 2. 60H LOWER
SET,GASKET ENGINE 2. 60H UPPER
SET,GASKET MARINE 2. 60HE
KIT,SPARE PARTS 2. 60H

Qty

Notes
1
1
1
1
1

36-9001.jpg

V. 27/03/2006
Nanni Industries S.A.
Z.I. - B.P. 107 11, Avenue Mariotte 33260 La Teste

Pag. 51/53
Web: http://www.nannidiesel.com
Tel. 33 (0) 5 56 22 30 60
Fax. 33 (0) 5 56 22 30 79

Brand: NanniDiesel

N.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11

Model: Moteur 2.60HE


Version: Standard
Subassembly: Engine mount

Item
970301281
970300044
970119136
970499045
970499044
970649721
970301794
970300051
970409153
970607318
48190020

Description

Qty

SUPPORT,MOUNT 2.60 3.90 4.110


BOLT,HEX M10X1,25X 25
WASHER,SPRING D10
SUPPORT,MOUNT REAR L
SUPPORT,MOUNT REAR R
BOLT,HEX M10X 30
MOUNT,RUBBER CPL.40 SMALL
STUD,M12X 80
WASHER,PLAIN D12
NUT, M12
PLOT SMALL 40SH M12 REMPLACE 970301794

Notes

2
4
8
1
1
4
4
4
12
12
1

36-9100.jpg

V. 27/03/2006
Nanni Industries S.A.
Z.I. - B.P. 107 11, Avenue Mariotte 33260 La Teste

Pag. 52/53
Web: http://www.nannidiesel.com
Tel. 33 (0) 5 56 22 30 60
Fax. 33 (0) 5 56 22 30 79

Brand: NanniDiesel

N.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19

Model: Moteur 2.60HE


Version: Standard
Subassembly: Spare parts kit

Item
970037335
970504029
970493150
970622350
970490502
970152116
970154025
970164025
970300245
970300243
970300269
970604617
970310008
970301347
970301348
970301521
970434013
970504028
970301548

Description
V-BELT,SPZ 937 LW
REPAIR KIT
FILTER,OIL
FILTER,FUEL
GASKET,COVER CYL:HEAD 2. 60
GLOWPLUG,H-HE
O-RING,28,17X3,53
O-RING
HOSE,D25 L= 350
HOSE,D32 L= 35
ELBOW,WATERPUMP HE
O-RING,59,69X5,34
CASE
INSERT,CASE
INSERT,CASE BOTTOM
PAINT,NANNI BLUE 125CC
IMPELLER,WATER PUMP F 4B D 12
GASKET,F4B-9
CASE,SPARE PARTS CPL.2. 60HE

Qty

Notes
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

36-9500.jpg

V. 27/03/2006
Nanni Industries S.A.
Z.I. - B.P. 107 11, Avenue Mariotte 33260 La Teste

Pag. 53/53
Web: http://www.nannidiesel.com
Tel. 33 (0) 5 56 22 30 60
Fax. 33 (0) 5 56 22 30 79