Вы находитесь на странице: 1из 5
PLM—180 __. VERSION 0208 ~ PLM~180 HARDWARE ILLUSTRATION SHEET Qty. Al. MLOX70 HEX HEAD BOLT {epcs]) “4! ae as Ms aS A2. M1OX70 CARRIAGE BOLT. [4Pcs] a LA A g oS A3. M10X65 HEX HEAD BOLT [ePcs] A4. M8X16 HEX HEAD BOLT [2Pcs]] py cL c2 c3 AS. MIOX45 HEX HEAD BOLT—______[1 pcs] Bl. M10 NYLON LOCK NUT {17Pcs]} @ © © ® Cl. M10 (1D) WASHER———_________[apcs] C2. M8 (I.D) WASHER ——____________[apcs] D1 D2 D3 D4 D5 C8. M8 SPRING WASHER—-———_______[apcs}] D1. ©8 SPRING SNAP LINK (8810-001) ———[3PCs] 2 eo S oO 9 D2. e1"X130L RUBBER GRIP (9212-015) —[4PCs] D3. 50X50 END CAP (9211-005) —____fgpcs] D4. ol" WEIGHT STOP CAP (9212-019)——[ipcs]| D6 Dz bg DS. 50X50 FOOT CAP (9212~003) [4Pcs] D6. 16X16 STEEL BUSHING (8530-009)—[4pcs] 8 e D7. #1" ROUND END CAP (9211-016)———[ 4Pcs] D8. ©3"X8" FOAM ROLLER (9161-0294) ——[2pcs] D9. 6110 PULLEY (9213-001) [3Pcs]} Dio Dit Di2 D10. 60X45 NYLON BUSHING (9211-032)—[2PCS] Di1. 2580mm LAT CABLE [1Pcs] B @—__@ e—_»® Diz. 1900mm LOW ROW CABLE [1Pcs] 123 45 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 pti tid 6 7 8 9 pty ty a E PLM-—180 PARTS ILLUSTRATION SHEET A [1Pcs] c [1Pcs] D [1Pcs} H [1PCs] — = L [1Pcs] —) K [1Pcs] a PAGE 2 E [1PCs] AS G [1Pcs] I [1Pcs] J [2Pcs] M [1PCs] /PLM—180 PLM—180 PAGE 4