Вы находитесь на странице: 1из 37

Product Catalogue 2015

RENAULT

Rot ve Rotilleri / Steering And Suspension Parts


SOL / LEFT /

SA / RIGHT /

Clio I 05/1990->09/1998

20RN3400

RENAULT

17RN3500

29RN3500

17RN5501

17RN3600

20RN3400

29RN3600

20RN3405

20RN3405

17RN5500

17RN5600

17RN5601

26RN3410

26RN3410

10RN2000

10RN2000

Asmetal products fit to mentioned trademarks and OE numbers in this catalogue.

266

www.asmetal.com

Product Catalogue 2015

RENAULT

Rot ve Rotilleri / Steering And Suspension Parts


SOL / LEFT /

SA / RIGHT /

RENAULT

Clio I 05/1990->09/1998

As Metal Ref.

Aklama

As Metal

Orijinal Kod

Description /

Original Number /

10RN2000

Rotil
Ball Joint

Alt (10mm) (for ABS)


Lower (10mm)
(10mm)

7701 472 038 / 7701 468 883


7701 462 182 / 7700 783 447
7700 784 080

17RN3500

Rotba
Tie Rod End

M14x1,5 Sa Di ->07/1994
M14x1,5 RHT
141,5

7701 467 273


6000 022 702 / 6600 030 065

17RN3600

Rotba
Tie Rod End

M14x1,5 Sa Di ->07/1994
M14x1,5 RHT
141,5

7701 467 274


6000 022 703 / 6600 030 064

17RN5500

Rotba
Tie Rod End

M14x1,5 Sa Di 08/1994->
M14x1,5 RHT
141,5

6000 022 753


7701 041 312 / 6000 022 721

17RN5501

Rotba
Tie Rod End

M14x1,5 Sa Di 08/1994->
M14x1,5 RHT
141,5

6000 022 752


7701 041 311 / 6000 022 720

17RN5600

Rotba
Tie Rod End

M14x1,5 Sa Di
M14x1,5 RHT
M14x1,5

17RN5601

Rotba
Tie Rod End

M14x1,5 Sa Di
M14x1,5 RHT
M14x1,5

6000 022 720 / 6000 022 752


7701 041 311 / 7701 470 765
7701 476 760 / 7701 834 570
6000 022 721 / 6000 022 753
7701 041 312 / 7701 470 766
7701 476 761 / 7701 834 571

20RN3400

Rotmili
Axial Joint

M14x1,5 Sa Di (L=240mm)
->07/1994
M14x1,5 RHT (L=240mm)
141,5 (L=240mm)

7700 658 272

20RN3405

Rotmili
Axial Joint

M14x1,5 Sa Di
08/1994->
M14x1,5 RHT
141,5

7701 469 777

26RN3410

Ask Rotu
Thrust Rod

n
Front

77 00 799 404

29RN3500

Komple Rotmili
Complete Axial Joint

->07/1994

29RN3600

Komple Rotmili
Complete Axial Joint

->07/1994

7701 467 271


7701 467 272

Asmetal products fit to mentioned trademarks and OE numbers in this catalogue.

www.asmetal.com

267

Product Catalogue 2015

RENAULT

Rot ve Rotilleri / Steering And Suspension Parts


SOL / LEFT /

SA / RIGHT /

Clio II 09/1998->

Thalia I 02/1998->

20RN3410

20RN3410
17RN3801

RENAULT

17RN3800

20RN3415

17RN0500

20RN3415

20RN3420

20RN3605

20RN3420

17RN0501

20RN3605

17RN5520

26RN3410

17RN5521

30RN2006
10RN2000

10RN2001

30RN2005
10RN2000

26RN3410

10RN2001

Asmetal products fit to mentioned trademarks and OE numbers in this catalogue.

268

www.asmetal.com

Product Catalogue 2015

RENAULT

Rot ve Rotilleri / Steering And Suspension Parts


SOL / LEFT /

SA / RIGHT /

Thalia I 02/1998->

RENAULT

Clio II 09/1998->

As Metal Ref.

Aklama

As Metal

Orijinal Kod

Description /

Original Number /

10RN2000

Rotil
Ball Joint

Alt (10mm) (for ABS)


Lower (10mm)
(10mm)

7701 472 038 / 7701 468 883


7701 462 182 / 7700 783 447
7700 784 080

10RN2001

Rotil
Ball Joint

Alt, (12mm) (for ABS)


Lower (12mm)
(12mm)

7700 430 766


7702 081 068

17RN0500

Rotba
Tie Rod End

M14x1,5 Sa Di Clio II iin


M14x1,5 RHT
M14x1,5

11/2000->
11/2000->
11/2000->

6000 022 737


6020 022 737

17RN0501

Rotba
Tie Rod End

M14x1,5 Sa Di
Clio II iin
M14x1,5 RHT
141,5

11/2000->
11/2000->
11/2000->

6000 022 736


6020 022 736

17RN3800

Rotba
Tie Rod End

M14x1,5 Sa Di
M14x1,5 RHT
141,5

17RN3801

Rotba
Tie Rod End

M14x1,5 Sa Di
M14x1,5 RHT
141,5

17RN5520

Rotba
Tie Rod End

M14x1,5 Sa Di
M14x1,5 RHT
141,5

17RN5521

Rotba
Tie Rod End

M14x1,5 Sa Di
M14x1,5 RHT
141,5

20RN3410

Rotmili
Axial Joint

M14x1,5 Sa Di (SMI Direksiyon) ->05/2005 L=298mm

20RN3415

Rotmili
Axial Joint

M14x1,5 Sa Di (TRW Direksiyon) L=292mm


M14x1,5 RHT(TRW Steering)
141,5 ( TRW)

7701 472 734

20RN3420

Rotmili
Axial Joint

M14x1,5 Sa Di
M14x1,5 RHT
141,5

7701 471 143


7701 471 144

20RN3605

Rotmili
Axial Joint

M14x1.5 Sa Di, Mekanik Direksiyon


M14x1,5 RHT, Manual Steering
141,5 ,

7701 472 113


48521-00QAA

26RN3410

Ask Rotu
Thrust Rod

n
Front

7700 799 404


54616-00QAA

30RN2005

Salncak
Wishbone

Alt
Lower

82 00 197 187 / 77 00 425 228


82 00 737 129 / 82 00 737 137
82 00 942 408

30RN2006

Salncak
Wishbone

Alt
Lower

82 00 197 179 / 82 00 737 123


82 00 737 136 / 77 00 425 227
82 00 942 407

M14x1,5 RHT(SMI Steering)


141,5 ( SMI)

7701 471 126


7701 471 145
7701 476 762
7701 471 127
7701 471 146
7701 476 763
48520-00QAN / 7701 047 812
7701 047 415 / 7701 474 492
7701 474 641
48520-00QAP / 7701 047 813
7701 047 416 / 7701 474 493
7701 474 642
77 01 472 120
77 01 473 655
48521-00QAG

Asmetal products fit to mentioned trademarks and OE numbers in this catalogue.

www.asmetal.com

269

Product Catalogue 2015

RENAULT

Rot ve Rotilleri / Steering And Suspension Parts


SOL / LEFT /

SA / RIGHT /

Clio III 06/2005->


Clio Grandtour 02/2008->

Modus 12/2004->

20RN5550

RENAULT

17RN5551

20RN5550

17RN5550

17RN5541

17RN5540

26RN5550

26RN5550
26RN0510

26RN0510
10RN5542

As Metal Ref.

38RN5544

10RN5542

Aklama

As Metal

Orijinal Kod

Description /

Original Number /

10RN5542

Rotil
Ball Joint

Alt (18mm)
Lower (18mm)
(18mm)

8200 298 454


8200 298 455
Parts of

17RN5540

Rotba
Tie Rod End

M14x1,5 Sa Di
CLO III in 02/2006->
M14x1,5 RHT
For CLIO III 02/2006->
M14x1,5 CLIO III 02/2006->

7701 474 795

17RN5541

Rotba
Tie Rod End

M14x1,5 Sa Di
CLO III in 02/2006->
M14x1,5 RHT
For CLIO III 02/2006->
M14x1,5 CLIO III 02/2006->

7701 474 796

17RN5550

Rotba
Tie Rod End

M14x1,5 Sa Di
M14x1,5 RHT
141,5

48520-AX602
7701 475 843

17RN5551

Rotba
Tie Rod End

M14x1,5 Sa Di
M14x1,5 RHT
141,5

48640-AX602
7701 475 842

20RN5550

Rotmili
Axial Joint

M14X1.5 Sa Di
L=304mm
M14x1,5 RHT
141,5

26RN0510

Viraj Rotu
Link Stabilizer

n
Front

26RN5550

Viraj Z Rotu
Link Stabilizer

n
Front

38RN5544

Salncak Burcu
Wishbone Bushing

nner

CLIO III iin


For CLIO III
CLIO III

77 01 475 841
77 01 475 841 SK
02/2006->
02/2006->
02/2006->

54616-00QAC / 54616-00QOA
44 17 973 / 44 08 904 / 82 00 661 217
82 00 002 870 / 93 858 917 / 91 167 000
54618-BC40A / 54618-AX600
54618-9U00A / 8200 605 381 / 8200 127
308 / 8201 079 463
---

Asmetal products fit to mentioned trademarks and OE numbers in this catalogue.

270

www.asmetal.com

Product Catalogue 2015

RENAULT

Rot ve Rotilleri / Steering And Suspension Parts


SOL / LEFT /

SA / RIGHT /

17RN5560

20RN5560

20RN5560

26RN5550

As Metal Ref.

26RN5550

Aklama

As Metal

17RN5561

RENAULT

Clio IV 12/2012->
Clio Grandtour IV 01/2013->
Captur 06/2013->

Description /

Orijinal Kod

Original Number /

17RN5560

Rotba
Te Rod End

M14x1,5 Sa Di
M14x1,5 RHT
(18mm)

48520-0368R

17RN5561

Rotba
Te Rod End

M14x1,5 Sa Di
M14x1,5 RHT
141,5

48520-8355R

20RN5560

Rotmili
Axial Joint

M14x1,5 Sa Di
M14x1,5 RHT
141,5

4852 110 71R

26RN5550

Viraj Z Rotu
Thrust Rod

n
Front

54618-BC40A / 54618-AX600
54618-9U00A / 8200 605 381 / 8200 127
308 / 8201 079 463

Asmetal products fit to mentioned trademarks and OE numbers in this catalogue.

www.asmetal.com

271

Product Catalogue 2015

RENAULT

Rot ve Rotilleri / Steering And Suspension Parts


SOL / LEFT /

SA / RIGHT /

Espace I 07/1984->12/1991

20RN5205

20RN5205

17RN2000

RENAULT

17RN2000

10RN5001

10RN5001

10RN5000

10RN5000

10RN5200

10RN5200

10RN5201

As Metal Ref.

Aklama

As Metal

Description /

10RN5201

Orijinal Kod

Original Number /

10RN5000

Rotil
Ball Joint

Alt
Lower

7701 461 331

10RN5001

Rotil
Ball Joint

st
Upper

7701 461 332

10RN5200

Rotil
Ball Joint

Alt
Lower

7701 463 230


7701 465 689

10RN5201

Rotil
Ball Joint

st
Upper

7701 463 228


7701 463 229

17RN2000

Rotba
Tie Rod End

M14x1,5 Sa Di
M14x1,5 RHT
141,5

20RN5205

Rotmili
Axial Joint

M14x1,5 Sa Di ->12/1992
M14x1,5 RHT
L=219mm
141,5 ->12/1992

7701 461 141 / 7701 464 151


7701 469 231
7701 463 025
Complete

Asmetal products fit to mentioned trademarks and OE numbers in this catalogue.

272

www.asmetal.com

Product Catalogue 2015

RENAULT

Rot ve Rotilleri / Steering And Suspension Parts


SOL / LEFT /

SA / RIGHT /

Espace II 01/1991->10/1996
R25 04/1984->12/1992

20RN5200

20RN5200

17RN2000

RENAULT

17RN2000

10RN5200

10RN5200

10RN5201

As Metal Ref.

10RN5201

Aklama

As Metal

Description /

Orijinal Kod

Original Number /

10RN5200

Rotil
Ball Joint

Alt
Lower

7701 463 230


7701 465 689

10RN5201

Rotil
Ball Joint

st
Upper

7701 463 228


7701 463 229

17RN2000

Rotba
Tie Rod End

M14x1,5 Sa Di
M14x1,5 RHT
141,5

7701 461 141


7701 464 151
7701 469 231

20RN5200

Rotmili
Axial Joint

M14x1,5 Sa Di
L=186mm
M14x1,5 RHT
141,5

7701 464 313


7701 469 229

Asmetal products fit to mentioned trademarks and OE numbers in this catalogue.

www.asmetal.com

273

Product Catalogue 2015

RENAULT

Rot ve Rotilleri / Steering And Suspension Parts


SOL / LEFT /

SA / RIGHT /

Espace III 11/1996->10/2002


Avantime 09/2001->05/2003

20RN5210

20RN5210
17RN5201

RENAULT

17RN5200

29RN5200

29RN5201

20RN3505

26RN0100

10RN5205

As Metal Ref.

20RN3505

10RN5205

Aklama

As Metal

Description /

26RN0100

Orijinal Kod

Original Number /

10RN5205

Rotil
Ball Joint

Alt
Lower

6025 308 155


6025 305 571

17RN5200

Rotba
Tie Rod End

M14x1,5 Sa Di
M14x1,5 RHT
141,5

60 25 370 229
60 00 022 762

17RN5201

Rotba
Tie Rod End

M14x1,5 Sa Di
M14x1,5 RHT
141,5

60 25 370 230
60 00 022 761

20RN3505

Rotmili
Axial Joint

M14x1.5 Sa Di (SMI Direksiyon) L=257mm


M14x1,5 RHT (SMI Direksiyon)
141,5 (SMI )

7701 469 502

20RN5210

Rotmili
Axial Joint

M14x1,5 Sa Di
M14x1,5 RHT
141,5

26RN0100

Viraj Z Rotu
Link Stabilizer

n
Front

7700 805 494

29RN5200

Komple Rotmili
Complete Axial Joint

6025370493

29RN5201

Komple Rotmili
Complete Axial Joint

6025370494

---

Asmetal products fit to mentioned trademarks and OE numbers in this catalogue.

274

www.asmetal.com

Product Catalogue 2015

RENAULT

Rot ve Rotilleri / Steering And Suspension Parts


SOL / LEFT /

SA / RIGHT /

Fuego 02/1980->10/1985

20RN5205

20RN5205

17RN2000

RENAULT

17RN2000

10RN5000

10RN5001

10RN5001

26RN4000

As Metal Ref.

26RN4000

Aklama

As Metal

10RN5000

Description /

Orijinal Kod

Original Number /

10RN5000

Rotil
Ball Joint

Alt
Lower

7701 461 331

10RN5001

Rotil
Ball Joint

st
Upper

7701 461 332

17RN2000

Rotba
Tie Rod End

M14x1,5 Sa Di
M14x1,5 RHT
141,5

20RN5205

Rotmili
Axial Joint

M14x1,5 Sa Di
L=219mm
M14x1,5 RHT
141,5

7701 463 025


Complete

26RN4000

Viraj Tandr Kolu


Bend Arm

n
Front

7701 453 465

7701 461 141 / 7701 464 151


7701 469 231

Asmetal products fit to mentioned trademarks and OE numbers in this catalogue.

www.asmetal.com

275

Product Catalogue 2015

RENAULT

Rot ve Rotilleri / Steering And Suspension Parts


SOL / LEFT /

SA / RIGHT /

Kangoo 08/1997->
Kangoo Express 08/1997->

RENAULT

17RN5600

20RN3600

20RN3600

20RN3601

20RN3601

17RN5601

17RN5520

17RN5521

20RN3605

20RN3605

20RN3410

20RN3410

20RN5205

20RN5205

26RN3410

26RN3410

26RN5600

26RN5600
10RN2000

10RN2000

10RN2001

10RN2001

30RN2006

30RN2005

Asmetal products fit to mentioned trademarks and OE numbers in this catalogue.

276

www.asmetal.com

Product Catalogue 2015

RENAULT

Rot ve Rotilleri / Steering And Suspension Parts


SOL / LEFT /

SA / RIGHT /

RENAULT

Kangoo 08/1997->
Kangoo Express 08/1997->

As Metal Ref.

Aklama

As Metal

Description /

Orijinal Kod

Original Number /

10RN2000

Rotil
Ball Joint

Alt, (10mm) (for ABS)


Lower, (10mm)
, (10mm)

7701 472 038 / 7701 468 883


7701 462 182 / 7700 783 447
7700 784 080

10RN2001

Rotil
Ball Joint

Alt, (12mm) (for ABS)


Lower, (12mm)
, (12mm)

7700 430 766


7702 081 068

17RN5520

Rotba
Tie Rod End

M14x1,5 Sa Di
M14x1,5 RHT
M14x1,5

17RN5521

Rotba
Tie Rod End

M14x1,5 Sa Di
M14x1,5 RHT
M14x1,5

17RN5600

Rotba
Tie Rod End

M14x1,5 Sa Di
M14x1,5 RHT
M14x1,5

17RN5601

Rotba
Tie Rod End

M14x1,5 Sa Di
M14x1,5 RHT
M14x1,5

20RN3410

Rotmili
Axial Joint

M14x1,5 Sa Di (SMI Direksiyon) 08/1997-> L=298mm


M14x1,5 RHT (SMI Steering)
141,5 ( SMI)

48520-00QAN / 7701 047 812


7701 047 415 / 7701 474 492
7701 474 641
48520-00QAP / 7701 047 813
7701 047 416 / 7701 474 493
7701 474 642
6000 022 720 / 6000 022 752
7701 041 311 / 7701 470 765
7701 476 760 / 7701 834 570
6000 022 721 / 6000 022 753
7701 041 312 / 7701 470 766
7701 476 761 / 7701 834 571
7701 472 120
7701 473 655
48521-00QAG

20RN3600

Rotmili
Axial Joint

M14x1,5 Sa Di, Hidrolik Direksiyon L=262mm


M14x1,5 RHT, Power Steering KANGOO N
141,5 ,

7701 470 764

20RN3601

Rotmili
Axial Joint

M14x1,5 Sa Di, Mekanik Direksiyon


M14x1,5 RHT, Manual Steering KANGOO N
141,5 ,

7701 470 763

20RN3605

Rotmili
Axial Joint

M14x1.5 Sa Di, Mekanik Direksiyon


M14x1,5 RHT, Manual Steering
141,5 ,

7701 472 113


48521-00QAA

20RN5205

Rotmili
Axial Joint

M14x1,5 Sa Di (Kangoo Express iin) 10/2001-> L=219mm

7701 463 025


Complete

26RN5600

Viraj Z Rotu
Link Stabilizer

N (4x4 Aralar in) 10/2001-> KANGOO N


(Only 4x4) 10/2001-> For KANGOO
( 44) 10/2001-> KANGOO

7700 437 136

26RN3410

Ask Rotu
Thrust Rod

n
Front

7700 799 404

30RN2005

Salncak
Wishbone

Alt
Lower

82 00 197 187 / 77 00 425 228


82 00 737 129 / 82 00 737 137
82 00 942 408

30RN2006

Salncak
Wishbone

Alt
Lower

82 00 197 179 / 82 00 737 123


82 00 737 136 / 77 00 425 227
82 00 942 407

M14x1,5 RHT (Only Kangoo Express)


141,5 ( Kangoo Express)

Asmetal products fit to mentioned trademarks and OE numbers in this catalogue.

www.asmetal.com

277

Product Catalogue 2015

RENAULT

Rot ve Rotilleri / Steering And Suspension Parts


SOL / LEFT /

SA / RIGHT /

Kangoo 02/2008->
Kangoo Express 02/2008->

20RN5605

20RN5605

17RN5605

RENAULT

17RN5606

26RN5605

26RN5605

10RN5606

As Metal Ref.

10RN5605

Aklama

As Metal

Description /

Orijinal Kod

Original Number /

10RN5605

Rotil
Ball Joint

(20mm)
(20mm)
(20mm)

8200 586 567

10RN5606

Rotil
Ball Joint

(20mm)
(20mm)
(20mm)

8200 586 561

17RN5605

Rotba
Tie Rod End

M14x1,5 Sa Di
M14x1,5 RHT
141,5

77 01 478 408

17RN5606

Rotba
Tie Rod End

M14x1,5 Sa Di
M14x1,5 RHT
141,5

77 01 478 407

20RN5605

Rotmili
Axial Joint

M14X1.5 Sa Di
L=210mm
M14x1,5 RHT, Front
141,5 ,

7701 478 406


4852 156 12R

26RN5605

Viraj Z Rotu
Link Stabilizer

n
Front

82 00 669 065
82 00 166 159

Asmetal products fit to mentioned trademarks and OE numbers in this catalogue.

278

www.asmetal.com

Product Catalogue 2015

RENAULT

Rot ve Rotilleri / Steering And Suspension Parts


SOL / LEFT /

SA / RIGHT /

Koleos 09/2008->

20NS1000

20NS1000

17RN1016

RENAULT

17RN1015

26NS1000

26NS1001

10NS1000

As Metal Ref.

10NS1000

Aklama

As Metal

Description /

Orijinal Kod

Original Number /

10NS1000

Rotil
Ball Joint

Alt
Lower

17RN1015

Rotba
Te Rod End

M14x1,5 Sa Di
M14x1,5 RHT
M14x1,5

D8640 JY00A

17RN1016

Rotba
Te Rod End

M14x1,5 Sa Di
M14x1,5 RHT
M14x1,5

D8520 JY00A

20NS1000

Rotmili
Axial Joint

M14x1,5 Sa Di
M14x1,5 RHT
141,5

D8521-JG00A
D8521-JD00B

26NS1000

Viraj Z Rotu
Link Stabilizer

n
Front

54668-1AA0A
54668-JD00A

26NS1001

Viraj Z Rotu
Link Stabilizer

n
Front

54618-1AA0A
54618-JD00A

54500-JD000 / 54501-JD000 / 54501-JG000 / 54501-BB00A /


54500-JG000 / 54500-BB00A / 54500-BR30A / 54500-JG00A /
54501-BR30A / 54501-JG00A / 54500-JY00A / 54501-JY00A

Asmetal products fit to mentioned trademarks and OE numbers in this catalogue.

www.asmetal.com

279

Product Catalogue 2015

RENAULT

Rot ve Rotilleri / Steering And Suspension Parts


SOL / LEFT /

SA / RIGHT /

Laguna 11/1993->03/2001

17RN0500

20RN0500

20RN0500

17RN0501

RENAULT

26RN0100
26RN0100
10RN0500

10RN0500

As Metal Ref.

Aklama

As Metal

Orijinal Kod

Description /

Original Number /

10RN0500

Rotil
Ball Joint

Alt
Lower

17RN0500

Rotba
Tie Rod End

M14x1,5 Sa Di
M14x1,5 RHT
141,5

6000 022 737


6020 022 737

17RN0501

Rotba
Tie Rod End

M14x1,5 Sa Di
M14x1,5 RHT
141,5

6000 022 736


6020 022 736

20RN0500

Rotmili
Axial Joint

M14x1,5 Sa Di
M14x1,5 RHT
141,5

26RN0100

Viraj Rotu
Link Stabilizer

n
Front

7700 421 804 / 7700 829 322


7700 807 194 / 77 00 418 693

7701 469 665


7701 469 251
6000 022 819

L=265mm

7700 805 494

SOL / LEFT /

SA / RIGHT /

Laguna II 03/2001->
Espace IV 11/2002->

17RN0510

26RN0510

As Metal Ref.

As Metal

10RN0510
17RN0510
17RN0511
20RN0510
26RN0510

Vel Satis 06/2002->

20RN0510

20RN0510

10RN0510

Aklama

10RN0510

Description /
Rotil
Alt
Ball Joint
Lower

Rotba
M14x1,5 Sa Di
Tie Rod End
M14x1,5 RHT
141,5
Rotba
M14x1,5 Sa Di
Tie Rod End
M14x1,5 RHT
141,5
Rotmili
M14x1,5 Sa Di
L=214mm
Axial Joint
M14x1,5 RHT

141,5
Viraj Rotu
n
Link Stabilizer
Front

17RN0511

26RN0510

Orijinal Kod

Original Number /
8200 389 135 / 8200 026 655 / 8200 273 029
For Wishbones / 54503-00QAA / 54502-00QAA/44 19 075 / 77
01 478 029 / 77 01 476 576/60 40 002 105 / 93 196 623

7701 049 282 / 44 08 510


91 160 043 / 48520-00QAK
7701 049 283 / 44 08 511
91 160 044 / 48520-00QAL
77 01 478 551
77 01 472 766
54616-00QAC / 54616-00QOA
44 17 973 / 44 08 904 / 82 00 661 217
82 00 002 870 / 93 858 917 / 91 167 000

Asmetal products fit to mentioned trademarks and OE numbers in this catalogue.

280

www.asmetal.com

Product Catalogue 2015

RENAULT

Rot ve Rotilleri / Steering And Suspension Parts


SOL / LEFT /

SA / RIGHT /

Laguna III 10/2007->

20RN0515

20RN0515

17RN0516

RENAULT

17RN0515

26RN0515

26RN0515

10RN0515

As Metal Ref.

As Metal

10RN0515
17RN0515
17RN0516
20RN0515
26RN0515

10RN0515

Aklama

Description /
Rotil
Ball Joint

Rotba
M14x1,5 Sa Di
Tie Rod End
M14x1,5 RHT
141,5
Rotba
M14x1,5 Sa Di
Tie Rod End
M14x1,5 RHT
141,5
Rotmili
M14x1.5 Sa Di
L=187mm
Axial Joint
M14x1,5 RHT

141,5
Viraj Rotu
n
Link Stabilizer
Front

Orijinal Kod

Original Number /

40 16 000 04R
48 52 000 01R
48 52 000 02R
48 52 100 01R
82 00 814 411/54 61 800 01R
54 61 895 01R

Asmetal products fit to mentioned trademarks and OE numbers in this catalogue.

www.asmetal.com

281

Product Catalogue 2015

RENAULT

Rot ve Rotilleri / Steering And Suspension Parts


SOL / LEFT /

SA / RIGHT /

Logan 09/2004->

RENAULT

17DC1000

26DC1000

20DC1000

20DC1000

30DC1001

30DC1000
38DC1002

10RN5541

38DC1005

As Metal Ref.

38DC1010

Aklama

As Metal

17DC1001

Description /

26DC1000

38DC1002

38DC1010

38DC1005

10RN5541

Orijinal Kod

Original Number /

10RN5541

Rotil
Ball Joint

Alt (18mm)
Lower (18mm)
(18mm)

17DC1000

Rotba
Te Rod End

M14x1,5 Sa Di
M14x1,5 RHT
141,5

6001 547 610

17DC1001

Rotba
Te Rod End

M14x1,5 Sa Di
M14x1,5 RHT
141,5

6001 547 611

20DC1000

Rotmili
Axial Joint

M14x1,5 Sa Di
M14x1,5 RHT
141,5

6001 547 606

26DC1000

Ask Rotu
Thrust Rod, Front

n
Front

60 01 547 138
82 00 277 960

30DC1000

Salncak
Wishbone

Alt
Lower

8200 216 377

30DC1001

Salncak
Wishbone

Alt
Lower

8200 216 376

38DC1002

Salncak Burcu
Wshbone Bushng

38DC1005

Aks Burcu
Axle Bushing

38DC1010

Salncak Burcu
Wshbone Bushng

6001 547 519/520


For Wishbones

60 40 002 245
60 01 549 988
60 01 549 989
82 00 287 912
6040 096 299
6001 550 447
6001 547 519

Asmetal products fit to mentioned trademarks and OE numbers in this catalogue.

282

www.asmetal.com

Product Catalogue 2015

RENAULT

Rot ve Rotilleri / Steering And Suspension Parts


SOL / LEFT /

SA / RIGHT /

Master I 08/1980->07/1998

17RN1005

RENAULT

17RN1005

10RN1000

10RN1000

26RN1100

26RN1101

10RN1005

As Metal Ref.

10RN1010

Aklama

As Metal

Description /

10RN1010

10RN1005

Orijinal Kod

Original Number /

10RN1000

Rotil
Ball Joint

st
Upper

5000 387 654


7701 462 692

10RN1005

Rotil
Ball Joint

Alt
Lower

5000 387 653


7701 462 693

10RN1010

Rotil
Ball Joint

asi
Chassis

17RN1005

Rotba
Tie Rod End

M16x1,5 Sa Di
M16x1,5 RHT
161,5

26RN1100

Viraj Rotu
Link Stabilizer

n
Front

54616-00QAB / 54616-00Q0C / 44 18 192


45 00 198 / 82 00 713 522 / 77 00 309 070
77 00 302 165 / 93 192 673 / 91 160 498

26RN1101

Viraj Rotu
Link Stabilizer

n
Front

54618-00QAA / 54618-00Q0C / 44 18 193


45 00 199 / 82 00 713 523 / 77 00 309 071
77 00 307 343 / 93 192 674 / 91 160 499

7701 462 427

Asmetal products fit to mentioned trademarks and OE numbers in this catalogue.

www.asmetal.com

283

Product Catalogue 2015

RENAULT

Rot ve Rotilleri / Steering And Suspension Parts


SOL / LEFT /

SA / RIGHT /

Master II 07/1998->

20RN1100

20RN1100

17RN1101

RENAULT

17RN1100

26RN1100

26RN1101
10RN1100

10RN1100

10RN1110

10RN1110

10RN1105

10RN1105

10RN1112

As Metal Ref.

Aklama

As Metal

Description /

10RN1112

Orijinal Kod

Original Number /

10RN1100

Rotil
Ball Joint

st
Upper

40160-00QAB / 45 00 254
77 00 312 851 / 9 150 554

10RN1105

Rotil
Ball Joint

Alt
Lower

10RN1110

Rotil
Ball Joint

Helezon
Spiral

40160-00QAD / 40160-00QAC
44 01 909 / 45 00 255 / 77 01 056 969
77 00 312 852 / 9 109 909 / 9 160 555
40110-00QAB / 40110-00QAA
44 01 910 / 45 00 090 / 77 01 056 970
77 00 302 114 / 9 109 910 / 9 160 390

10RN1112

Rotil
Ball Joint

Alt, n
Lower, Front
,

40160-00Q0B / 44 18 631
7701 070 154 / 93 194 857

17RN1100

Rotba
Tie Rod End

M16x1,5 Sa Di
M16x1,5 RHT
161,5

48520-00QAH / 45 01 262
7701 470 363 / 9 161 562

17RN1101

Rotba
Tie Rod End

M16x1,5 Sa Di
M16x1,5 RHT
161,5

48520-00QAJ / 45 01 263
7701 470 364 / 9 161 563

20RN1100

Rotmili
Axial Joint

M16x1,5 Sa Di
L=176mm
M16x1,5 RHT
161,5

26RN1100

Viraj Rotu
Link Stabilizer

n
Front

26RN1101

Viraj Rotu
Link Stabilizer

n
Front

48521-00Q0B / 48521-00QAF
44 18 780 / 45 01 261 / 77 01 478 762
77 01 470 362 / 93 196 241 / 9 161 561
54616-00QAB / 54616-00Q0C / 44 18 192
45 00 198 / 82 00 713 522 / 77 00 309 070
77 00 302 165 / 93 192 673 / 91 160 498
54618-00QAA / 54618-00Q0C / 44 18 193
45 00 199 / 82 00 713 523 / 77 00 309 071
77 00 307 343 / 93 192 674 / 91 160 499

Asmetal products fit to mentioned trademarks and OE numbers in this catalogue.

284

www.asmetal.com

Product Catalogue 2015

RENAULT

Rot ve Rotilleri / Steering And Suspension Parts


SOL / LEFT /

SA / RIGHT /

Master III 02/2010->

20RN1120

20RN1120

17RN1121

RENAULT

17RN1120

26RN1120

26RN1120

10RN1120

10RN1120

10RN1121

10RN1121

As Metal Ref.

Aklama

As Metal

Description /

Orijinal Kod

Original Number /

10RN1120

Rotil
Ball Joint

Alt, n, Sol Di
Lower, Front, LHT
, ,

44 19 219
8200 688 877
93 197 233

10RN1121

Rotil
Ball Joint

Alt, n, Sa Di
Lower, Front, RHT
, ,

401 608 374R

17RN1120

Rotba
Tie Rod End

M18x1.5 Sa Di
M18x1,5 RHT
181,5

17RN1121

Rotba
Tie Rod End

M18x1.5 Sa Di
M18x1,5 RHT
181,5

20RN1120

Rotmili
Axial Joint

M18x1.5 Sa Di
L=253mm
M18x1,5 RHT
181,5

26RN1120

Viraj Z Rotu
Link Stabilizer

n
Front

44 20 097
48 52 067 30R
93 167 688
44 20 098
48 52 007 80R
93 167 689
4852 123 73R
4420096
93167687
44 19 291
54 61 800 04R
93 197 325

Asmetal products fit to mentioned trademarks and OE numbers in this catalogue.

www.asmetal.com

285

Product Catalogue 2015

RENAULT

Rot ve Rotilleri / Steering And Suspension Parts


SOL / LEFT /

SA / RIGHT /

Megane I 01/1996->

RENAULT

17RN5501

17RN5520

Megane Scenic 01/1997->02/1999

20RN3500

20RN3500

20RN3505

20RN3505

20RN0500

17RN5600

20RN5520

20RN5520

17RN5601

20RN5525

29RN3502

10RN5500

17RN5521

20RN0500

20RN5525

10RN2000

17RN5500

29RN3501

10RN2001

10RN2001

10RN5500

10RN2000

38RN5543

Asmetal products fit to mentioned trademarks and OE numbers in this catalogue.

286

www.asmetal.com

Product Catalogue 2015

RENAULT

Rot ve Rotilleri / Steering And Suspension Parts


SOL / LEFT /

SA / RIGHT /

As Metal Ref.

Megane Scenic 01/1997->02/1999

Aklama

As Metal

Description /

Orijinal Kod

Original Number /

10RN2000

Rotil
Ball Joint

Alt, (10mm) (for ABS)


Lower, (10mm)
, (10mm)

7701 472 038 / 7701 468 883


7701 462 182 / 7700 783 447
7700 784 080

10RN2001

Rotil
Ball Joint

Alt, (12mm) (for ABS)


Lower, (12mm)
, (12mm)

7700 430 766


7702 081 068

10RN5500

Rotil
Ball Joint

Alt (Desel)
Lower (Desel)
()

17RN5500

Rotba
Tie Rod End

M14x1,5 Sa Di ->02/1999
M14x1,5 RHT
M14x1,5

17RN5501

Rotba
Tie Rod End

M14x1,5 Sa Di ->02/1999
M14x1,5 RHT
141,5

7701 469 464


7701 468 411
7700 828 843
6000 022 753
7701 041 312
6000 022 721
6000 022 752
7701 041 311
6000 022 720

17RN5520

Rotba
Tie Rod End

M14x1,5 Sa Di
M14x1,5 RHT
141,5

48520-00QAN / 7701 047 812


7701 047 415 / 7701 474 492
7701 474 641

17RN5521

Rotba
Tie Rod End

M14x1,5 Sa Di
M14x1,5 RHT
141,5

48520-00QAP / 7701 047 813


7701 047 416 / 7701 474 493
7701 474 642

17RN5600

Rotba
Tie Rod End

M14x1,5 Sa Di
M14x1,5 RHT
M14x1,5

17RN5601

Rotba
Tie Rod End

M14x1,5 Sa Di
M14x1,5 RHT
M14x1,5

20RN0500

Rotmili
Axial Joint

M14x1,5 Sa Di MEGANE I N L=265mm


M14x1,5 RHT For MEGANE I
M14x1,5 MEGANE I

6000 022 720 / 6000 022 752


7701 041 311 / 7701 470 765
7701 476 760 / 7701 834 570
6000 022 721 / 6000 022 753
7701 041 312 / 7701 470 766
7701 476 761 / 7701 834 571
7701 469 665
7701 469 251
6000 022 819

20RN3500

Rotmili
Axial Joint

M14x1.5 Sa Di (TRW Direksiyon) L=252mm


M14x1,5 RHT (TRW Steering)
141,5 ( TRW)

7701 469 280

20RN3505

Rotmili
Axial Joint

M14x1.5 Sa Di (SMI Direksiyon) L=257mm


M14x1,5 RHT (SMI Steering)
141,5 ( SMI)

7701 469 502

20RN5520

Rotmili
Axial Joint

M14x1.5 Sa Di MEGANE I N L=286mm


M14x1,5 RHT For MEGANE I
M14x1,5 MEGANE I

7701 472 087

20RN5525

Rotmili
Axial Joint

M14x1.5 Sa Di
L=293mm
M14x1,5 RHT
M14x1,5

7701 471 844

29RN3501

Komple Rotmili
Complete Axial Joint

TRW Direksiyon ->02/1999


TRW Steering
TRW

7701 468 953


7701 469 282
7701 469 502

29RN3502

Komple Rotmili
Complete Axial Joint

TRW Direksiyon ->02/1999


TRW Steering
TRW

7701 468 952


7701 469 280

38RN5543

Salncak Burcu
Wibone Bushing

n
Front

8200 651 163


7700 840 741
7700 789 478

RENAULT

Megane I 01/1996->

Asmetal products fit to mentioned trademarks and OE numbers in this catalogue.

www.asmetal.com

287

Product Catalogue 2015

RENAULT

Rot ve Rotilleri / Steering And Suspension Parts


SOL / LEFT /

SA / RIGHT /

Scenic I 09/1999->05/2003

RENAULT

17RN5520

17RN5600

20RN5520

20RN5520

20RN5525

20RN5525

20RN5600

20RN5600

29RN3502

17RN5601

29RN3501

26RN5600

10RN2000

17RN5521

26RN5600

10RN2001

10RN2001

10RN2000

38RN5543

Asmetal products fit to mentioned trademarks and OE numbers in this catalogue.

288

www.asmetal.com

Product Catalogue 2015

RENAULT

Rot ve Rotilleri / Steering And Suspension Parts


SOL / LEFT /

SA / RIGHT /

RENAULT

Scenic I 09/1999->05/2003

As Metal Ref.

Aklama

As Metal

Description /

Orijinal Kod

Original Number /

10RN2000

Rotil
Ball Joint

Alt, (10mm) (for ABS)


Lower, (10mm)
, (10mm)

7701 472 038 / 7701 468 883


7701 462 182 / 7700 783 447
7700 784 080

10RN2001

Rotil
Ball Joint

Alt, (12mm) (for ABS)


Lower, (12mm)
, (12mm)

7700 430 766


7702 081 068

17RN5520

Rotba
Tie Rod End

M14x1,5 Sa Di
M14x1,5 RHT
141,5

48520-00QAN / 7701 047 812


7701 047 415 / 7701 474 492
7701 474 641

17RN5521

Rotba
Tie Rod End

M14x1,5 Sa Di
M14x1,5 RHT
141,5

48520-00QAP / 7701 047 813


7701 047 416 / 7701 474 493
7701 474 642

17RN5600

Rotba
Tie Rod End

M14x1,5 Sa Di
M14x1,5 RHT
M14x1,5

17RN5601

Rotba
Tie Rod End

M14x1,5 Sa Di
M14x1,5 RHT
M14x1,5

6000 022 720 / 6000 022 752


7701 041 311 / 7701 470 765
7701 476 760 / 7701 834 570
6000 022 721 / 6000 022 753
7701 041 312 / 7701 470 766
7701 476 761 / 7701 834 571

20RN5520

Rotmili
Axial Joint

M14x1.5 Sa Di
L=286mm
M14x1,5 RHT
M14x1,5

7701 472 087

20RN5525

Rotmili
Axial Joint

M14x1.5 Sa Di
L=293mm
M14x1,5 RHT
M14x1,5

7701 471 844

20RN5600

Rotmili
Axial Joint

M14x1.5 Sa Di
L=327mm
M14x1,5 RHT
M14x1,5

7701 473 443

26RN5600

Viraj Z Rotu
Link Stabilizer

N (4x4 Aralar in)


Front (Only 4x4)
( 44)

7700 437 136

29RN3501

Komple Rotmili
Complete Axial Joint

TRW Direksiyon ->02/1999


TRW Steering
TRW

7701 468 953


7701 469 282
7701 469 502

29RN3502

Komple Rotmili
Complete Axial Joint

TRW Direksiyon ->02/1999


TRW Steering
TRW

7701 468 952


7701 469 280

38RN5543

Salncak Burcu
Wibone Bushing

n
Front

8200 651 163


7700 840 741
7700 789 478

Asmetal products fit to mentioned trademarks and OE numbers in this catalogue.

www.asmetal.com

289

Product Catalogue 2015

RENAULT

Rot ve Rotilleri / Steering And Suspension Parts


SOL / LEFT /

SA / RIGHT /

Megane II 11/2002->
Scenic II 06/2003->

17RN5540

Grand Scenic II 04/2004->

17RN5541

20RN5540

RENAULT

20RN5540

30RN5543

30RN5542

26RN5605

26RN5605

10RN5540

10RN5542

As Metal Ref.

38RN5540

38RN5541

Aklama

As Metal

Description /

38RN5542

10RN5542

10RN5540

Orijinal Kod

Original Number /

10RN5540

Rotil
Ball Joint

Alt (16mm)
Lower (16mm)
(16mm)

8200 255 760 / 8200 255 761


For Wishbones

10RN5542

Rotil
Ball Joint

Alt (18mm)
Lower (18mm)
(18mm)

8200 298 454


8200 298 455
Parts of

17RN5540

Rotba
Tie Rod End

M14x1,5 Sa Di
M14x1,5 RHT
141,5

7701 474 795

17RN5541

Rotba
Tie Rod End

M14x1,5 Sa Di
M14x1,5 RHT
141,5

7701 474 796

20RN5540

Rotmili
Axial Joint

M14x1,5 Sa Di
L=212mm
M14x1,5 RHT
141,5

7701 474 448


7955 310 003
D653-32-240

26RN5605

Viraj Z Rotu
Link Stabilizer

n
Front

82 00 669 065
82 00 166 159

30RN5542

Salncak
Wishbone

Alt
Lower

82 00 679 067 / 82 00 298 455


82 00 457 209

30RN5543

Salncak
Wishbone

Alt
Lower

82 00 679 063 / 82 00 298 454


82 00 457 208

38RN5540

Motor Beik Burcu


Engine Cradle Bush

Megane II in
For MEGANE II
MEGANE II

8200 742 906

38RN5541

Salncak Burcu
Wishbone Bushing

, Alt, n
Inner, Lower, Front
, ,

8200 242 025

38RN5542

Salncak Burcu
Wishbone Bushing

D, Alt, n
Inner, Lower, Front
, ,

8200 041 166

Asmetal products fit to mentioned trademarks and OE numbers in this catalogue.

290

www.asmetal.com

Product Catalogue 2015

RENAULT

Rot ve Rotilleri / Steering And Suspension Parts


SOL / LEFT /

SA / RIGHT /

Megane III 11/2008->


MEGANE CC 06/2010->

20RN5605

20RN5605

17RN5611

RENAULT

17RN5610

Grand Scenic III 02/2009->


Fluence 02/2010->

Scenic III 02/2009->

30RN5610

30RN5611

26RN5610

26RN5610

10RN5610
26RN5615

As Metal Ref.

26RN5615

Aklama

As Metal

10RN5610

Description /

Orijinal Kod

Original Number /

10RN5610

Rotil
Ball Joint

n
Front

40 16 090 60R

17RN5610

Rotba
Tie Rod End

M14x1,5 Sa Di
M14x1,5 RHT
141,5

48 52 027 10R

17RN5611

Rotba
Tie Rod End

M14x1,5 Sa Di
M14x1,5 RHT
141,5

48 52 046 80R

20RN5605

Rotmili
Axial Joint

M14X1.5 Sa Di
L=210mm
M14x1,5 RHT
141,5

7701 478 406


4852 156 12R

26RN5610

Viraj Z Rotu
Link Stabilizer

n (FLUENCE N)
Front

54 61 800 09R

26RN5615

Viraj Z Rotu
Link Stabilizer

n
Front

54 61 800 02R

30RN5610

Salncak
Wishbone

Alt
Lower

5450 140 55R


5450 168 38R

30RN5611

Salncak
Wishbone

Alt, Sa
Lower, RHT
,

5450 003 99R


5450 092 07R

Asmetal products fit to mentioned trademarks and OE numbers in this catalogue.

www.asmetal.com

291

Product Catalogue 2015

RENAULT

Rot ve Rotilleri / Steering And Suspension Parts


SOL / LEFT /

SA / RIGHT /

R4 10/1962->06/1990

R6 10/1969->04/1987

20RN1010

RENAULT

17RN1000

R5 01/1972->12/1985

20RN1010

29RN1001

10RN1515

As Metal Ref.

As Metal

10RN1515
10RN1575
10RN1585
17RN1000
20RN1010
29RN1001

29RN1001

10RN1585

10RN1575

Aklama

10RN1515

Orijinal Kod

Description /
Rotil
st
Ball Joint
Upper

Rotil
Alt
Ball Joint
Lower

Rotil
Alt
Ball Joint
Lower

Rotba
M14x1,5 Sa Di
Tie Rod End
M14x1,5 RHT
141,5
Rotmili
M14x1,5 Sa Di
L=179mm
Axial Joint
M14x1,5 RHT

141,5
Komple Rotmili
Complete Axial Joint

-

Original Number /

7701 451 904


7701 463 687
7701 463 686
7701 460 955
7700 656 318
7701 461 010

SOL / LEFT /

SA / RIGHT /

Super R5 10/1984->12/1996

R14

17RN2000

05/1976->12/1983

17RN2000

10RN2000

As Metal Ref.

17RN1000

10RN2000

Aklama

As Metal

Description /

Orijinal Kod

Original Number /

10RN2000

Rotil
Ball Joint

Alt (10mm) (for ABS) Super R5 in


Lower (10mm)
For Super R5
(10mm)
Super R5

7701 472 038 / 7701 468 883


7701 462 182 / 7700 783 447
7700 784 080

17RN2000

Rotba
Tie Rod End

M14x1,5 Sa Di
M14x1,5 RHT
141,5

7701 461 141 / 7701 464 151


7701 469 231

Asmetal products fit to mentioned trademarks and OE numbers in this catalogue.

292

www.asmetal.com

Product Catalogue 2015

RENAULT

Rot ve Rotilleri / Steering And Suspension Parts


SOL / LEFT /

SA / RIGHT /

R8 11/1962->10/1972

R10 05/1966->10/1972

R16 09/1965->08/1980

17RN4000

As Metal Ref.

Aklama

As Metal

17RN4000

Orijinal Kod

Description /
Rotba
Tie Rod End

Original Number /

M12x1 Sa Di
M12x1 RHT
121

7700 504 987

SOL / LEFT /

SA / RIGHT /

R9 09/1981->

17RN2000

R11 03/1983->

20RN2010

20RN2010

29RN2001

17RN2000

29RN2001

10RN2000

10RN2000

10RN2001

10RN2001

As Metal Ref.

RENAULT

17RN4000

Aklama

As Metal

Orijinal Kod

Description /

Original Number /

7701 472 038 / 7701 468 883


7701 462 182 / 7700 783 447
7700 784 080

10RN2000

Rotil
Ball Joint

Alt (10mm) (for ABS)


Lower (10mm)
(10mm)

10RN2001

Rotil
Ball Joint

Alt (12mm) (for ABS)


Lower (12mm)
(12mm)

7700 430 766


7702 081 068

17RN2000

Rotba
Tie Rod End

M14x1,5 Sa Di
M14x1,5 RHT
141,5

7701 461 141


7701 464 151
7701 469 231

20RN2010

Rotmili
Axial Joint

M14x1,5 Sa Di
L=283mm
M14x1,5 RHT (L=280mm)
141,5

7701 462 170

29RN2001

Komple Rotmili
Complete Axial Joint

7701 462 540

R9 -> 12/1989
R11 -> 12/1989

Asmetal products fit to mentioned trademarks and OE numbers in this catalogue.

www.asmetal.com

293

Product Catalogue 2015

RENAULT

Rot ve Rotilleri / Steering And Suspension Parts


SOL / LEFT /

SA / RIGHT /

R12 10/1969->
R15 03/1972->10/1980
R17 03/1972->10/1980

17RN4000

RENAULT

17RN4000

23RN4081

23RN4080

28RN4000

28RN4000

26RN4000

26RN4000

10RN4015

10RN4015

10RN4055

As Metal Ref.

10RN4055

Aklama

As Metal

Description /

Orijinal Kod

Original Number /

10RN4015

Rotil
Ball Joint

st
Upper

7701 455 906


7701 460 885

10RN4055

Rotil
Ball Joint

Alt
Lower

7701 455 905


7701 460 886

17RN4000

Rotba
Tie Rod End

M12x1 Sa Di
M12x1 RHT
121

7700 504 987

23RN4080

Rot Kolu
Control Arm

7700 571 173

23RN4081

Rot Kolu
Control Arm

7700 571 172

26RN4000

Viraj Tandr Kolu


Bend Arm

n
Front

7701 453 465

28RN4000

Antipentan Kolu
Antipentan Arm

7700 543 148

Asmetal products fit to mentioned trademarks and OE numbers in this catalogue.

294

www.asmetal.com

Product Catalogue 2015

RENAULT

Rot ve Rotilleri / Steering And Suspension Parts


SOL / LEFT /

SA / RIGHT /

R18 04/1978->07/1986

20RN5205

20RN5205

17RN2000

17RN1000

17RN1000

10RN5001

10RN5001

26RN4000

10RN4015

26RN4000

10RN5000

10RN5000

10RN4055

As Metal Ref.

RENAULT

17RN2000

10RN4055

Aklama

As Metal

10RN4015

Description /

Orijinal Kod

Original Number /

10RN4015

Rotil
Ball Joint

st
Upper

7701 455 906


7701 460 885

10RN4055

Rotil
Ball Joint

Alt
Lower

7701 455 905


7701 460 886

10RN5000

Rotil
Ball Joint

Alt
Lower

7701 461 331

10RN5001

Rotil
Ball Joint

st
Upper

7701 461 332

17RN1000

Rotba
Tie Rod End

M14x1,5 Sa Di
M14x1,5 RHT
141,5

7701 460 955

17RN2000

Rotba
Tie Rod End

M14x1,5 Sa Di
M14x1,5 RHT
141,5

7701 461 141


7701 464 151
7701 469 231

20RN5205

Rotmili
Axial Joint

M14x1,5 Sa Di
L=219mm
M14x1,5 RHT
141,5

7701 463 025


Complete

26RN4000

Viraj Tandr Kolu


Bend Arm

n
Front

7701 453 465

Asmetal products fit to mentioned trademarks and OE numbers in this catalogue.

www.asmetal.com

295

Product Catalogue 2015

RENAULT

Rot ve Rotilleri / Steering And Suspension Parts


SOL / LEFT /

SA / RIGHT /

R19 09/1988->

Rapid 07/1985->03/1998

RENAULT

17RN5000

17RN5001

20RN2020

20RN2020

17RN2000

17RN2000

38RN5543

10RN2000

10RN2000

As Metal Ref.

Aklama

As Metal

Orijinal Kod

Description /

Original Number /
->06/1996

7701 472 038 / 7701 468 883


7701 462 182 / 7700 783 447
7700 784 080
7701 461 141
7701 464 151
7701 469 231

10RN2000

Rotil
Ball Joint

Alt (10mm) (for ABS)


Lower (10mm)
(10mm)

17RN2000

Rotba
Tie Rod End

M14x1,5 Sa Di
M14x1,5 RHT
M14x1,5

Rapid iin

17RN5000

Rotba
Tie Rod End

M14x1,5 Sa Di
M14x1,5 RHT
141,5

R19 iin

17RN5001

Rotba
Tie Rod End

M14x1,5 Sa Di
M14x1,5 RHT
141,5

6000 030 048

20RN2020

Rotmili
Axial Joint

M14x1,5 Sa Di
L=264mm
M14x1,5 RHT (L=256mm)
141,5 (L=256mm)

7701 467 235

38RN5543

Salncak Burcu
Wishbone Bushing
C

n
Front

R19 iin

6000 030 047

8200 651 163


7700 840 741
7700 789 478

Asmetal products fit to mentioned trademarks and OE numbers in this catalogue.

296

www.asmetal.com

Product Catalogue 2015

RENAULT

Rot ve Rotilleri / Steering And Suspension Parts


SOL / LEFT /

SA / RIGHT /

R20 10/1975->12/1983

20RN5205

20RN5205

17RN2000

RENAULT

17RN2000

R30 02/1975->03/1986

17RN1000

17RN1000

17RN4000

17RN4000

10RN5000

10RN5000

10RN5001

As Metal Ref.

10RN5001

Aklama

As Metal

Orijinal Kod

Description /

Original Number /

10RN5000

Rotil
Ball Joint

Alt
Lower

7701 461 331

10RN5001

Rotil
Ball Joint

st
Upper

7701 461 332

17RN1000

Rotba
Tie Rod End

M14x1,5 Sa Di
M14x1,5 RHT
141,5

17RN2000

Rotba
Tie Rod End

M14x1,5 Sa Di 05/1977->
M14x1,5 RHT 05/1977->
141,5 05/1977->

7701 461 141


7701 464 151
7701 469 231

17RN4000

Rotba
Tie Rod End

M12x1 Sa Di ->10/1980
M12x1 RHT ->10/1980
M12x1 ->10/1980

7700 504 987

20RN5205

Rotmili
Axial Joint

M14x1,5 Sa Di
M14x1,5 RHT
141,5

R20 iin

R20 iin
L=219mm

7701 460 955

7701 463 025


Complete

Asmetal products fit to mentioned trademarks and OE numbers in this catalogue.

www.asmetal.com

297

Product Catalogue 2015

RENAULT

Rot ve Rotilleri / Steering And Suspension Parts


SOL / LEFT /

SA / RIGHT /

R21 03/1986->08/1994

RENAULT

17RN2000

20RN3010

20RN3010

29RN3001

17RN2000

29RN3001

17RN2005

17RN2005

10RN2000

10RN2000

10RN5100

As Metal Ref.

10RN5100

Aklama

As Metal

Description /

10RN2000

Rotil
Ball Joint

Alt (10mm) (for ABS)


Lower (10mm)
(10mm)

10RN5100

Rotil
Ball Joint

Alt (18mm) (DIESEL)


Lower (18mm) (DIESEL)
(18mm) ()

17RN2000

Rotba
Tie Rod End

M14x1,5 Sa Di
M14x1,5 RHT
M14x1,5

17RN2005

Rotba
Tie Rod End

M14x1,5 Sa Di (DIESEL)
M14x1,5 RHT (DIESEL)
M14x1,5 ()

20RN3010

Rotmili
Axial Joint

M14x1,5 Sa Di
L=273mm
M14x1,5 RHT (L=270mm)
141,5 (L=270mm)

29RN3001

Komple Rotmili
Complete Axial Joint

Orijinal Kod

Original Number /

7701 472 038 / 7701 468 883


7701 462 182 / 7700 783 447
7700 784 080
7701 464 037
7701 461 141
7701 464 151
7701 469 231
7701 464 441
7701 464 019
7701 469 230
--7701 464 015

Asmetal products fit to mentioned trademarks and OE numbers in this catalogue.

298

www.asmetal.com

Product Catalogue 2015

RENAULT

Rot ve Rotilleri / Steering And Suspension Parts


SOL / LEFT /

SA / RIGHT /

Safrane I 04/1992->07/1996

Safrane II 07/1996->12/2000

26RN0100

26RN0100

10RN0500

Aklama

As Metal

Orijinal Kod

Description /
Rotil
Ball Joint

Viraj Rotu
Link Stabilizer

10RN0500
26RN0100

Original Number /

Alt
Lower

n
Front

7700 421 804 / 7700 829 322


7700 807 194 / 77 00 418 693

SOL / LEFT /

RENAULT

10RN0500

As Metal Ref.

SA / RIGHT /

Symbol II 09/2008->

17RN5520

20RN3410

20RN3410

20RN3415

20RN3415

20RN3605

10RN2000

17RN5520
17RN5521
20RN3410
20RN3415
20RN3605

30RN2005
30RN2006

30RN2006

Aklama

As Metal
10RN2000

20RN3605

30RN2005

As Metal Ref.

Description /
Rotil
Ball Joint

Rotba
Te Rod End

Rotba
Te Rod End

Rotmili
Axial Joint

Rotmili
Axial Joint

Rotmili
Axial Joint

Salncak
Wishbone

Salncak
Wishbone

17RN5520

Alt (10mm) (for ABS)


Lower (10mm)
(10mm)
M14x1,5 Sa Di
M14x1,5 RHT
141,5
M14x1,5 Sa Di
M14x1,5 RHT
141,5
M14x1,5 Sa Di (SMI Direksiyon) M14x1,5 RHT (SMI Steering)
141,5 ( SMI)
M14x1,5 Sa Di (SMI Direksiyon) M14x1,5 RHT (SMI Steering)
141,5 ( SMI)
M14x1.5 Sa Di, Mekanik Direksiyon
M14x1,5 RHT, Manual Steering
141,5 ,
Alt
Lower

Alt
Lower

10RN2000

Orijinal Kod

Original Number /
7701 472 038 / 7701 468 883
7701 462 182 / 7700 783 447
7700 784 080
48520-00QAN / 7701 047 812/7701 047 415 / 7701
474 492/7701 474 641 / 7701 474 792
7701 475 842
48520-00QAP / 7701 047 813/7701 047 416 / 7701
474 493/7701 474 642 / 7701 474 793/7701 475 843
77 01 472 120
77 01 473 655
48521-00QAG
7701 472 734
7701 472 113
48521-00QAA
82 00 197 187 / 77 00 425 228
82 00 737 129 / 82 00 737 137
82 00 942 408
82 00 197 179 / 82 00 737 123
82 00 737 136 / 77 00 425 227
82 00 942 407

Asmetal products fit to mentioned trademarks and OE numbers in this catalogue.

www.asmetal.com

299

Product Catalogue 2015

RENAULT

Rot ve Rotilleri / Steering And Suspension Parts


SOL / LEFT /

SA / RIGHT /

Trafic 03/1980->03/2001

17RN6000

10RN53

As Metal Ref.

RENAULT

Aklama

As Metal

10RN53
17RN6000

17RN6000

10RN53

Orijinal Kod

Description /

Original Number /

Rotil
Ball Joint

Alt
Lower

7701 461 667


9111 641
4403 641

Rotba
Tie Rod End

M14x1,5 Sa Di
M14x1,5 RHT
141,5

7701 461 770


7704 002 248

SOL / LEFT /

SA / RIGHT /

Trafic II 03/2001->

17RN0510

20RN0520

20RN0520

10RN0510

17RN0511

10RN0510

26RN0510
26RN0510

10RN5310

As Metal Ref.

10RN5310

Aklama

As Metal

Description /

Orijinal Kod

Original Number /
8200 389 135 / 8200 026 655 / 8200 273 029
For Wishbones / 54503-00QAA / 54502-00QAA
44 19 075 / 77 01 478 029 / 77 01 476 576
60 40 002 105 / 93 196 623

10RN0510

Rotil
Ball Joint

Alt
Lower

10RN5310

Rotil
Ball Joint

12mm
12mm
12mm

17RN0510

Rotba
Tie Rod End

M14x1,5 Sa Di
M14x1,5 RHT
141,5

7701 049 282 / 44 08 510


91 160 043 / 48520-00QAK

17RN0511

Rotba
Tie Rod End

M14x1,5 Sa Di
M14x1,5 RHT
141,5

7701 049 283 / 44 08 511


91 160 044 / 48520-00QAL

20RN0520

Rotmili
Axial Joint

M14x1,5 Sa Di
L=261mm
M14x1,5 RHT
141,5

7701 473 333 / 440 8474


911 60 037 / 48520-00QAM

26RN0510

Viraj Rotu
Link Stabilizer

n
Front

40160-00Q0A / 7701 477 385


4431 869 / 93 161 884

54616-00QAC / 54616-00QOA / 44 17 973


44 08 904 / 82 00 661 217 / 82 00 002 870
93 858 917 / 91 167 000

Asmetal products fit to mentioned trademarks and OE numbers in this catalogue.

300

www.asmetal.com

Product Catalogue 2015

RENAULT

Rot ve Rotilleri / Steering And Suspension Parts


SOL / LEFT /

SA / RIGHT /

Twingo 03/1993->

20RN3550

29RN3550

26RN3550

29RN3550

10RN2000

As Metal Ref.

26RN3551

10RN2000

Aklama

As Metal

17RN3551

RENAULT

20RN3550

17RN3550

Description /

Orijinal Kod

Original Number /

10RN2000

Rotil
Ball Joint

Alt (10mm) (for ABS)


Lower (10mm)
(10mm)

7701 472 038 / 7701 468 883


7701 462 182 / 7700 783 447
7700 784 080

17RN3550

Rotba
Tie Rod End

M14x1,5 Sa Di
M14x1,5 RHT
141,5

6000 022 730

17RN3551

Rotba
Tie Rod End

M14x1,5 Sa Di
M14x1,5 RHT
141,5

6000 022 731

20RN3550

Rotmili
Axial Joint

M14x1,5 Sa Di
L=299mm
M14x1,5 RHT
141,5

7701 469 517

26RN3550

Viraj Rotu
Link Stabilizer

n
Front

8200 714 446


8200 040 618

26RN3551

Viraj Rotu
Link Stabilizer

n
Front

8200 714 448


8200 050 191

29RN3550

Komple Rotmili
Complete Axial Joint

7701 467 218

29RN3551

Komple Rotmili
Complete Axial Joint

7701 467 219

Asmetal products fit to mentioned trademarks and OE numbers in this catalogue.

www.asmetal.com

301

Product Catalogue 2015

RENAULT

Rot ve Rotilleri / Steering And Suspension Parts


SOL / LEFT /

SA / RIGHT /

Twingo II 03/2007->

17RN5521

RENAULT

17RN5520

10RN2000

As Metal Ref.

As Metal

10RN2000
17RN5520
17RN5521

10RN2000

Aklama

Description /
Rotil
Alt (10mm) (ABS)
Ball Joint
Lower (10mm) (ABS)

(10mm) (ABS)
Rotba
M14x1,5 Sa Di
Tie Rod End
M14x1,5 RHT
141,5
Rotba
M14x1,5 Sa Di
Tie Rod End
M14x1,5 RHT
141,5

SOL / LEFT /

Orijinal Kod

Original Number /

7701 472 038 / 7701 468 883 / 7701 462


182 / 7700 783 447 / 7700 784 080
48520-00QAN / 7701 047 812 / 7701 047 415
7701 474 492 / 7701 474 641 / 7701 474 792
7701 475 842
48520-00QAP / 7701 047 813 / 7701 047 416
7701 474 493 / 7701 474 642 / 7701 474 793
7701 475 843

SA / RIGHT /

Wind 07/2010->

17RN5520

As Metal Ref.

As Metal

17RN5520
17RN5521

17RN5521

Aklama

Description /
Rotba
M14x1,5 Sa Di
Te Rod End
M14x1,5 RHT
141,5
Rotba
M14x1,5 Sa Di
Te Rod End
M14x1,5 RHT
141,5

Orijinal Kod

Original Number /
48520-00QAN / 7701 047 812 / 7701 047 415 7701
474 492 / 7701 474 641 / 7701 474 792
7701 475 842
48520-00QAP / 7701 047 813 / 7701 047 416 7701
474 493 / 7701 474 642 / 7701 474 793
7701 475 843

Asmetal products fit to mentioned trademarks and OE numbers in this catalogue.

302

www.asmetal.com