ORDERS ENTERED CONTRARY TO FLORIDA’S CONSTITUTION AND MOTION TO DISMISS THIS PROCEEDING AS THE RECORD CANNOT SHOW THAT THE LOWER COURT HAD JURISDICTION TO ENTER ANY ORDER SANCTIONING THE APPELLEE OR CHARGING THE APPELLEE WITH CRIMINAL CONTEMPT COMES NOW, the Appellee, MARK A. ADAMS, and files the Appellee’s Motion to Vacate Orders Entered Contrary to Florida’s Constitution and Motion to Dismiss this Proceeding as the Record Cannot Show that the Lower Court had Jurisdiction to enter any Order Sanctioning the Appellee or Charging the Appellee with Criminal Contempt showing: 1. Article 5, § 4 of the Constitution of Florida provides for the organization and jurisdiction of Florida’s District Courts of Appeal, and the pertinent part states, “Three judges shall consider each case and the concurrence of two shall be necessary to a decision.” (Emphasis added). Florida’s Constitution docs not ww allow more than three judges to consider a case before a district court of appeal nor does it allow any decision to be entered if less than two judges concur.