Вы находитесь на странице: 1из 32

PARTS CATALOG

Paper Deck-Z1

Sep 6 2006

PARTS CATALOG Paper Deck-Z1 Sep 6 2006

PREFACE

This Parts Catalog contains listings of parts used

Diagrams are provided with the listings to aid the service technician in identifying clearly, the item to be orderd. Whenever ordering parts, consult this Parts Catalog for all of the information pertaining to each item. Be sure to include, in the Parts Request, the full item description, the item part number, and the quantity.

COPYRIGHT (C) 1999 CANON INC.

Use of this manual should be strictly supervised to avoid disclosure of confidential information.

NUMERICAL INDEX

Contents

Paper Deck-Z1

 

1-1

Paper Deck-Z1

A

ASSEMBLY

LOCATION DIAGRAM

2-1

F01

MOUNTING

HARDWARE

2-2

F10

EXTERNAL COVERS, PANELS,

2-4

F11

INTERNAL COMPONENTS

2-6

F30

PAPER STOCK ASSEMBLY

2-9

F35

CASSETTE HEATER ASSEMBLY

2-12

F40

PAPER PICK-UP ASSEMBLY

2-14

NUMERICAL INDEX Paper Deck-Z1

 

FIGURE

 

FIGURE

 

FIGURE

PARTS NUMBER

 

&

PARTS NUMBER

 

&

PARTS NUMBER

 

&

KEY NO.

KEY NO.

KEY NO

FA6-7751-000

F11

-

1

FB4-4928-020

F30

-

23

FF5-7829-030

F40

-

34

FA6-8257-000

F30

-

2

FB4-4929-000

F11

-

10

FF5-7830-030

F40

-

35

FA9-2112-000

F40

-

1

FB4-4933-000

F01

-

6

FF6-0315-030

F01

-

10

FB2-7702-020

F40

-

62

FB4-4937-020

F01

-

2

FG3-1712-020

F11

-

13

FB2-7720-000

F40

-

3

FB4-4938-020

F01

-

7

FG3-3213-030

F11

-

17

FB2-7721-020

F40

-

4

FB4-4939-000

F01

-

14

FG3-3214-020

F11

-

18

FB2-7755-000

F40

-

6

FB4-6227-030

F40

-

2

FG6-1116-000

F35

-

2

FB2-7777-020

F40

-

7

FB4-9705-020

F30

-

14

FG6-1641-020

F40

-

36

FB2-9248-000

F30

-

4

FB4-9706-020

F30

-

13

FG6-1642-020

F30

-

29

FB3-9188-030

F40

-

8

FB4-9713-020

F30

-

45

FG6-1646-000

F11

-

16

FB3-9192-020

F40

-

9

FB5-0553-000

F30

-

1

FG6-2528-000

F11

-

14

FB3-9193-020

F40

-

10

FB5-5422-020

F11

-

6

FG6-2529-000

F11

-

15

FB3-9195-020

F40

-

11

FB5-5430-020

F01

-

13

FG6-2531-010

F30

-

31

FB3-9196-030

F40

-

12

FB5-7009-000

F30

-

42

FG6-2534-000

F30

-

30

FB3-9206-000

F40

-

13

FB6-0775-000

F40

-

26

FG6-2956-010

F35

-

4

FB3-9207-030

F40

-

14

FB6-3900-000

F10

-

4

FG6-2957-000

F35

-

3

FB3-9214-000

F40

-

15

FB6-3901-000

F10

-

5

FG6-9259-000

F40

-

5

FB3-9216-000

F40

-

16

FB6-3904-000

F10

-

10

FG6-9637-030

F30

-

FB3-9217-000

F40

-

17

FB6-3905-000

F10

-

3

FG6-9650-000

F35

-

5

FB3-9235-000

F30

-

5

FB6-3907-020

F11

-

2

FH6-1915-020

F11

-

19

FB3-9237-020

F30

-

6

FB6-3910-000

F11

-

9

FH7-4584-000

F35

-

6

FB3-9238-020

F30

-

7

FB6-3915-000

F10

-

6

FH7-5826-020

F40

-

37

FB3-9240-000

F30

-

8

FB6-4854-000

F30

-

3

FK2-0126-000

F40

-

38

FB3-9241-000

F30

-

9

FC5-0500-000

F10

-

13

FK2-0127-000

F11

-

20

FB3-9242-000

F30

-

10

FC5-0507-000

F01

-

18

FK2-0149-000

F11

-

21

FB3-9243-000

F30

-

11

FC5-0509-000

F01

-

17

FK2-0149-000

F30

-

33

FB3-9244-000

F30

-

12

FC5-0551-000

F01

-

20

FK2-0149-000

F40

-

39

FB3-9260-020

F11

-

3

FC5-0552-000

F10

-

14

FK2-0262-000

F30

-

32

FB3-9261-020

F11

-

4

FC5-0553-000

F01

-

4

FK2-1777-000

F35

-

8

FB3-9289-000

F40

-

18

FC5-6146-000

F10

-

1

FL2-0156-020

F01

-

8

FB3-9290-000

F11

-

5

FC6-5776-000

F35

-

1

FL2-0157-020

F01

-

9

FB3-9711-000

F10

-

12

FC7-4804-000

F01

-

5

FL2-1265-020

F11

-

12

FB3-9713-000

F40

-

19

FC7-4806-000

F01

-

23

FM2-0856-020

F10

-

7

FB3-9714-000

F30

-

15

FC7-4807-000

F01

-

1

FM2-1381-020

F10

-

9

FB3-9720-030

F30

-

16

FC7-4809-000

F01

-

16

FM2-1384-060

F40

-

FB3-9723-000

F30

-

17

FC7-7409-000

F01

-

24

FS1-1189-000

F11

-

23

FB3-9742-020

F30

-

19

FC7-7410-000

F01

-

25

FS1-1189-000

F40

-

58

FB3-9749-000

F10

-

11

FF5-5282-030

F30

-

24

FS1-1512-000

F40

-

40

FB3-9752-000

F40

-

20

FF5-6137-030

F40

-

61

FS1-1569-000

F40

-

41

FB4-2007-000

F40

-

21

FF5-6148-030

F30

-

25

FS1-9002-010

F01

-

12

FB4-2013-000

F40

-

22

FF5-6157-030

F40

-

28

FS1-9009-020

F11

-

24

FB4-4868-020

F40

-

23

FF5-6160-020

F30

-

26

FS2-0450-000

F30

-

34

FB4-4873-000

F30

-

20

FF5-6161-040

F30

-

27

FS2-0484-000

F40

-

42

FB4-4874-000

F30

-

21

FF5-6171-020

F30

-

28

FS2-0544-000

F11

-

25

FB4-4877-020

F11

-

7

FF5-6338-000

F40

-

27

FS2-0545-000

F11

-

27

FB4-4878-020

F11

-

8

FF5-7529-040

F40

-

29

FS2-9343-010

F11

-

26

FB4-4882-000

F30

-

22

FF5-7530-020

F40

-

30

FS5-0338-000

F40

-

43

FB4-4887-000

F40

-

59

FF5-7532-020

F40

-

31

FS5-2291-000

F40

-

44

FB4-4894-020

F40

-

60

FF5-7535-020

F11

-

11

FS5-2885-000

F40

-

45

FB4-4898-020

F40

-

24

FF5-7539-020

F40

-

32

FS5-3333-000

F40

-

46

FB4-4899-020

F40

-

25

FF5-7540-020

F40

-

63

FS5-7441-000

F40

-

50

FB4-4919-020

F01

-

3

FF5-7541-000

F40

-

33

FS5-7442-000

F40

-

57

NUMERICAL INDEX Paper Deck-Z1

 

FIGURE

 

FIGURE

 

FIGURE

PARTS NUMBER

 

&

PARTS NUMBER

 

&

PARTS NUMBER

&

KEY NO.

KEY NO.

KEY NO

FS5-8618-000

F30

-

35

XB1-2400-609

F01

-

501

   

FS6-0053-020

F40

-

47

XB1-2400-609

F11

-

502

FS6-0091-000

F40

-

48

XB1-2400-609

F30

-

502

FS6-0722-000

F30

-

36

XB1-2400-609

F30

-

503

FS6-0907-000

F40

-

49

XB1-2400-609

F40

-

502

FS6-0909-000

F30

-

37

XB1-2400-806

F11

-

503

FS6-2593-000

F11

-

28

XB2-7400-607

F01

-

503

FS6-2673-000

F30

-

38

XB4-7400-807

F10

-

503

FS6-2674-000

F11

-

29

XB6-2400-808

F30

-

504

FS6-2675-020

F40

-

51

XB6-7300-409

F11

-

505

FS6-2676-000

F11

-

30

XB6-7300-409

F35

-

502

FS6-2678-030

F40

-

52

XB6-7400-405

F01

-

502

FS6-2895-000

F40

-

53

XB6-7400-609

F30

-

505

FS6-2897-000

F01

-

11

XB6-7400-809

F30

-

506

FS6-8478-000

F35

-

9

XD1-4200-402

F11

-

508

FS7-0801-000

F11

-

33

XD2-1100-242

F30

-

508

FS7-0802-000

F11

-

31

XD2-1100-242

F40

-

503

FS7-8327-000

F10

-

2

XD2-1100-372

F40

-

504

FU5-2061-000

F40

-

64

XD2-1100-402

F11

-

509

NPN

F01

-

XD2-1100-402

F40

-

505

NPN

F10

-

XD2-1100-502

F11

-

504

NPN

F11

-

XD2-1100-502

F30

-

509

NPN

F35

-

XD2-1100-502

F40

-

506

VS1-7177-002

F11

-

32

XD2-1100-642

F11

-

506

VS1-7177-002

F40

-

65

XD2-1100-642

F30

-

510

VS1-7177-003

F30

-

18

XD2-1100-642

F40

-

507

VS1-7177-004

F11

-

38

XD2-2300-402

F10

-

501

VS1-7177-010

F11

-

39

XD3-1300-082

F40

-

510

VS1-7177-014

F11

-

36

XD3-1300-102

F11

-

507

WC4-0153-000

F30

-

39

XD3-2200-102

F40

-

508

WC4-5153-000

F11

-

34

XD3-2200-122

F30

-

511

WT2-5041-000

F35

-

7

XD3-2200-142

F40

-

509

WT2-5098-000

F35

-

10

XD3-2200-182

F30

-

507

WT2-5730-000

F35

-

11

XF9-0525-000

F40

-

55

WT2-5848-000

F11

-

22

XG3-6012-405

F30

-

43

X62-6825-000

F11

-

35

XG9-0242-000

F40

-

56

XA9-0266-000

F35

-

12

XG9-0549-000

F30

-

44

XA9-0716-000

F01

-

22

XZ9-0494-000

F01

-

19

XA9-0721-010

F30

-

40

 

XA9-0732-000

F01

-

15

XA9-0732-000

F10

-

15

XA9-0732-000

F11

-

37

XA9-0732-000

F30

-

41

XA9-0732-000

F40

-

54

XA9-0780-000

F10

-

8

XA9-1031-000

F01

-

21

XA9-1031-000

F35

-

13

XB1-2231-009

F11

-

501

XB1-2231-009

F30

-

501

XB1-2300-409

F40

-

501

XB1-2300-806

F10

-

502

XB1-2400-409

F35

-

501

Paper Deck-Z1

Paper Deck-Z1

A4

F27-1601-000

JVF

LTR

F27-1611-000

JVG

A4 JP

F27-1621-000

TUM

Contents

A

ASSEMBLY LOCATION DIAGRAM

2-1

F01

MOUNTING

HARDWARE

2-2

F10

EXTERNAL COVERS, PANELS,

2-4

F11

INTERNAL COMPONENTS

2-6

F30

PAPER STOCK ASSEMBLY

2-9

F35

CASSETTE HEATER ASSEMBLY

2-12

F40

PAPER PICK-UP ASSEMBLY

2-14

FIGURE A ASSEMBLY LOCATION DIAGRAM

CASSETTE HEATER ASSEMBLY F35 PAPER PICK-UP ASSEMBLY F40 PAPER STOCK ASSEMBLY F30 EXTERNAL COVERS, PANELS,
CASSETTE HEATER ASSEMBLY
F35
PAPER PICK-UP ASSEMBLY
F40
PAPER STOCK ASSEMBLY
F30
EXTERNAL COVERS, PANELS, ETC.
F10
MOUNTING HARDWARE
F01

FIGURE F01 MOUNTING HARDWARE

21 13 17 21 9 503 21 25 20 503 24 21 18 15 12
21
13
17
21
9
503
21
25
20
503
24
21
18
15
12
15
8
3
A
10
501
11
502
502
1
21
15
5
501
5
2
7
6
501
501
4
21
6
5
14
21
21
501
22
16
1
23
501
15 A
19
23
15
19
   

R

       

FIGURE

& KEY

NO.

PARTS

NUMBER

A

N

K

Q'TY

DESCRIPTION

SERIAL NUMBER/

REMARKS

S

V

C

Fig.F01

NPN

 

RF

MOUNTING HARDWARE

   

1

FC7-4807-000

2

RAIL, FRAME SLIDE

2

FB4-4937-020

1

FLAG, SLIDE, UPPER

3

FB4-4919-020

1

PLATE, DECK STOPPER

4

FC5-0553-000

2

PLATE, FIXING

5

FC7-4804-000

2

STOPPER

6

FB4-4933-000

2

COVER, BOTTOM CROSSMEMBER

7

FB4-4938-020

1

FLAG, SLIDE, LOWER

8

FL2-0156-020

1

PLATE, LATCH, FRONT 2

9

FL2-0157-020

1

PLATE, LATCH, REAR 2

10

FF6-0315-030

1

SUPPORT, ROLLER

11

FS6-2897-000

1

SPRING, COMPRESSION

12

FS1-9002-010

3

SCREW,STEPPED,M4

13

FB5-5430-020

1

PLATE, SLOPE GUIDE

14

FB4-4939-000

2

COVER, BOTTOM CROSSMEMBER, 2

15

XA9-0732-000

8

SCREW,RS,M4X8

16

FC7-4809-000

1

CROSSMEMBER, CONNECT

17

FC5-0509-000

1

PLATE, LATCH, REAR 1

18

FC5-0507-000

1

PLATE, LATCH, FRONT 1

19

XZ9-0494-000

2

ADJUSTER

20

FC5-0551-000

1

PANEL, CONNECT, FRONT

21

XA9-1031-000

17

SCREW,MACH.,TRUSS HEAD,M4X8

22

XA9-0716-000

5

SCREW,RS,M4X33

23

FC7-4806-000

2

PLATE,ADJUSTING

24

FC7-7409-000

1

SPRING, GROUNDING

25

FC7-7410-000

1

SPRING, GROUNDING

501

XB1-2400-609

AR

SCREW,MACH.,TRUSS HEAD,M4X6

502

XB6-7400-405

2

SCREW, TP, PH M4X4

503

XB2-7400-607

4

SCREW, TOOTHED WASHER, M4X6

FIGURE F10 EXTERNAL COVERS, PANELS, ETC.

15 15 3 4 5 11 15 10 502 6 8 12 13 11 7
15
15
3
4
5
11
15
10
502
6
8
12
13
11
7
15
15
503
14
9
501
1
2
   

R

       

FIGURE

& KEY

NO.

PARTS

NUMBER

A

N

K

Q'TY

DESCRIPTION

SERIAL NUMBER/

REMARKS

S

V

C

Fig.F10

NPN

 

RF

EXTERNAL COVERS, PANELS, ETC.

   

1

FC5-6146-000

1

COVER, SHIELD, FRONT

2

FS7-8327-000

1

LABEL, PAPER SIZE

3

FB6-3905-000

1

PANEL, UPPER

4

FB6-3900-000

1

PANEL, REAR

5

FB6-3901-000

1

PANEL, RIGHT

6

FB6-3915-000

1

COVER, SWITCH

7

FM2-0856-020

1

SWITCH PCB ASSEMBLY

8

XA9-0780-000

2

SCREW,P,M4X12

9

FM2-1381-020

1

PANEL, FRONT

10

FB6-3904-000

1

LABEL, 'DECK OPEN'

11

FB3-9749-000

4

LABEL, 'HANDLE'

12

FB3-9711-000

1

BUTTON, RELEASE

13

FC5-0500-000

1

PANEL, CONNECT, UPPER

14

FC5-0552-000

1

PANEL, CONNECT, REAR

15

XA9-0732-000

42

SCREW,RS,M4X8

501

XD2-2300-402

AR

RING,TOOTHED LOCK

502

XB1-2300-806

AR

SCREW,MACH.,TRUSS HEAD,M3X8

503

XB4-7400-807

AR

SCREW,TAPPING,TRUSS HEAD,M4X8

FIGURE F11 INTERNAL COMPONENTS

(J10) 38 503 (J19) 17 (J15) 39 16 8 36 506 22 23 (J736) (J20)
(J10)
38
503
(J19)
17
(J15)
39
16
8
36
506
22
23
(J736)
(J20)
4
37
12
13
26
A
19
33
502
(J733)
509
4
506
506
25
26
27
37
(M1)
506
506
TO FIGURE F30
6
37
15
Z
(J734)
37
34
31
B
(SW1)
504
501
35
(J31)
37
37
37
502
(PS9)
(J30)
10
21
3
505
30
37
9
28
24
502
1
504
(SL2)
505
37
20
A
507
5
(J28)
(PS5)
(J29)
11
37
32
37
21
23
A4 JP/LTR
506
(J737)
2
(J30)
37
7
(J7050)
29
(J28)
14
(J3) (J8)
18
(J1)
503
(J29)
B

508

   

R

       

FIGURE

& KEY

NO.

PARTS

NUMBER

A

N

K

Q'TY

DESCRIPTION

SERIAL NUMBER/

REMARKS

S

V

C

Fig.F11

NPN

 

RF

INTERNAL COMPONENTS

   

1 FA6-7751-000

1

ARM, LOCK

2 FB6-3907-020

1

COVER, CONNECTOR

EXCEPTA4 JP

3 FB3-9260-020

1

PLATE, CAM RELEASE

4 FB3-9261-020

2

RAIL, SLIDE

5 FB3-9290-000

1

LINK, RELEASE LEVER

6 FB5-5422-020

1

COVER, GEAR

7 FB4-4877-020

1

HOOK, FRONT

8 FB4-4878-020

1

HOOK, REAR

9 FB6-3910-000

1

COVER, RELEASE LEVER

10 FB4-4929-000

1

SPRING, LEAF

11 FF5-7535-020

1

PIN, DECK, FRONT

12 FL2-1265-020

1

PIN, DECK POSITIONING, REAR

13 FG3-1712-020

1

CABLE, FRAME, 1

14 FG6-2528-000

1

CABLE, FRAME, 2

15 FG6-2529-000

1

CABLE, PAPER STOCK SWITCH

16 FG6-1646-000

1

CABLE, LED SWITCH

17 FG3-3213-030

1

DECK DRIVER PCB ASSEMBLY

18 FG3-3214-020

1

CABLE, INTERFACE

19 FH6-1915-020

1

MOTOR, STEPPING

20 FK2-0127-000

1

SOLENOID, DC24V

SL2

21 FK2-0149-000

2

PHOTO-INTERRUPTER

PS5,9

22 WT2-5848-000

1

SPACER, SUPPORT

23 FS1-1189-000

2

BUSHING

24 FS1-9009-020

1

SCREW,STEPPED,M3

25 FS2-0544-000

1

GEAR, 24T

26 FS2-9343-010

3

SCREW,STEPPED,M4

27 FS2-0545-000

1

GEAR, 28T

28 FS6-2593-000

1

SPRING, TENSION

29 FS6-2674-000

1

SPRING, TENSION

30 FS6-2676-000

1

SPRING, COMPRESSION

31 FS7-0802-000

1

GEAR, 20T/35T

   

R

       

FIGURE

& KEY

NO.

PARTS

NUMBER

A

N

K

Q'TY

DESCRIPTION

SERIAL NUMBER/

REMARKS

S

V

C

32

VS1-7177-002

 

1

CONNECTOR, SNAP TIGHT

   

33

FS7-0801-000

1

GEAR, 24T

34

WC4-5153-000

1

MICRO SWITCH

SW1

35

X62-6825-000

1

BUSHING

36

VS1-7177-014

1

CONNECTOR, SNAP TIGHT

J15

37

XA9-0732-000

18

SCREW,RS,M4X8

38

VS1-7177-004

1

CONNECTOR, SNAP TIGHT

J19

39

VS1-7177-010

1

CONNECTOR, SNAP TIGHT

J10

501

XB1-2231-009

AR

SCREW,MACH.,TRUSS HEAD,M2.3X10

502

XB1-2400-609

AR

SCREW,MACH.,TRUSS HEAD,M4X6

503

XB1-2400-806

AR

SCREW,MACH.,TRUSS HEAD,M4X8

504

XD2-1100-502

AR

RING,E

505

XB6-7300-409

AR

SCREW,TP,M3X4

506

XD2-1100-642

AR

RING,E

507

XD3-1300-102

AR

PIN,SPRING

508

XD1-4200-402

AR

WASHER,TOOTHED LOCK

509

XD2-1100-402

AR

RING,E

FIGURE F30 PAPER STOCK ASSEMBLY

41 TO FIGURE F11 35 A4 SIZE 41 Z 505 42 20 502 20 (J735)
41
TO FIGURE F11
35
A4 SIZE
41
Z
505
42
20
502
20
(J735)
502
41
21
506
7
(J22)
E
B
31
3
13
21
15
44 37
506
506
507
510
14
A
504
506
41
41
6
504
6
10
12
12
506
E
D
504
B
2
A4 SIZE
26
504
C
506
41
15
32
A
7
(J27)
2
506
41
510
45
44
26
8
(M2)
8
506
511
36
503
510
18
29
43
(J25)
(J26)
41
41
41
34
17
41
5
509
(SW2)
(J22)
41
30
23
39
41
501
41
33
41
(PS7)
(J24)
(J24)
508
506
26
(J23)
4
1
2
(J27)
24
41
13
(J25)
26
19
40
2
14
41
44
D
506
28
505
41
16
504
41
33
504
22
38
510
25
11
(PS8)
11
9
41
(J23)
510
8
504
C
41
508
27
41
4
504
1
8
506
41

NOTE:This assembly does not include the parts shown with key No. 16, 27, 45, 46, 503.

41 NOTE:This assembly does not include the parts shown with key No. 16, 27, 45, 46,

Key No.16, 27, 45, 46, 503

41 NOTE:This assembly does not include the parts shown with key No. 16, 27, 45, 46,
   

R

       

FIGURE

& KEY

NO.

PARTS

NUMBER

A

N

K

Q'TY

DESCRIPTION

SERIAL NUMBER/

REMARKS

S

V

C

Fig.F30

FG6-9637-030

 

1

PAPER STOCK ASSEMBLY

   

1 FB5-0553-000

2

SPRING, TORSION

2 FA6-8257-000

4

PULLEY

3 FB6-4854-000

2

SHEET, SEPARATION

4 FB2-9248-000

2

ARM, PAPER SENSOR

5 FB3-9235-000

1

COVER, SENSOR

6 FB3-9237-020

2

PLATE, WIRE STOP, RIGHT

7 FB3-9238-020

2

PLATE, WIRE STOP, LEFT

8 FB3-9240-000

4

BLOCK, WIRE GUIDE

9 FB3-9241-000

1

GUIDE, PULLEY, FRONT

10 FB3-9242-000

1

GUIDE, PULLEY, REAR

11 FB3-9243-000

2

PULLEY, DRIVE, FRONT

12 FB3-9244-000

2

PULLEY, DRIVE, REAR

13 FB4-9706-020

2

WIRE, DRIVE, RIGHT

14 FB4-9705-020

2

WIRE, DRIVE, LEFT

15 FB3-9714-000

2

BLOCK, LIFTER PLATE SLIDE

16 FB3-9720-030

1

PLATE, PAPER STOCK STOP

SEE NOTE

17 FB3-9723-000

1

SPRING, LEAF

18 VS1-7177-003

1

CONNECTOR, SNAP TIGHT

J25

19 FB3-9742-020

1

FLAG, PAPER STOCK SENSOR

20 FB4-4873-000

2

CLAMP, CORD, UPPER

21 FB4-4874-000

2

CLAMP, CORD, LOWER

22 FB4-4882-000

1

COVER, SENSOR, LOWER

23 FB4-4928-020

1

PLATE, SEPARATION

24 FF5-5282-030

1

HOLDER, LATCH

25 FF5-6148-030

1

LEVER, RELEASE

26 FF5-6160-020

4

MOUNT, PULLEY

27 FF5-6161-040

1

MOUNT, ROLLER

SEE NOTE

28 FF5-6171-020

1

PLATE, LOCK

29 FG6-1642-020

1

CABLE, SWITCH

30 FG6-2534-000

1

CABLE, PAPER STOCK

31 FG6-2531-010

1

CABLE, PAPER STOCK CONNECTING

   

R

       

FIGURE

& KEY

NO.

PARTS

NUMBER

A

N

K

Q'TY

DESCRIPTION

SERIAL NUMBER/

REMARKS

S

V

C

32

FK2-0262-000

 

1

MOTOR, DC24V

M2

 

33

FK2-0149-000

2

PHOTO-INTERRUPTER

PS7,8

34

FS2-0450-000

1

GEAR, 32T

35

FS5-8618-000

1

LABEL, 'MAXIMUM LOAD'

36

FS6-072