Вы находитесь на странице: 1из 6

会议日程表 Forum Agenda

Date

 

Content

Time

11.07

 

报到 REGISTRATION

 

12:00 pm

20:00 pm

     

陈春阳

 
 

开幕式 OPENING CEREMONY 大会合影 GROUP PHOTO

 

Chen

Chunyang

8:30 am

9:00 am

 

高速铁路桥梁-轨道相互作用与 一体化设计理念 Bridge-track interaction and integrated design concept of high-speed railway

戴公连

 

Dai

Gonglian

9:00 am

9:30 am

德国整体式高速铁路桥梁

     

Integral

Germany

high-speed

railway

bridges

in

STEFFEN

MARX

9:30 am

10:00 am

 

BREAK

10:00 am

中德高速铁

中国高速铁路大跨度钢桥 Large-span steel bridges of high-speed railway in China

高宗余

Gao

10:20 am

10:50 am

路桥梁体系

Zongyu

比较

高速铁路桥梁结构安全重要参数的测定和 评估 Determination and assessment of significant parameters for the structural safety of high-speed railway bridges

   

会议

Comparison

HANSEN

MICHAEL

10:50 am

11:20 am

11.08

Confe

of high-

rence

speed

   

railway

bridge

system

中国高速铁路桥梁发展概况

Development

of

high-speed

railway

in

牛 斌

Niu Bin

11:20 am

11:50 am

between

China

China and

Germany

 

LUNCH

12:00 am

无砟轨道与大跨度桥梁的适应性研究 Study on the adaptability of ballastless track and long-span bridge

金福海

14:00 pm

 

Jin Fuhai

14:30 pm

高速铁路钢桥设计中的腹板疲劳问题 Design of steel bridge for high-speed railway under consideration of web- breathing

NDOGMO

14:30 pm

JOSEPH

15:00 pm

高速铁路大跨劲性骨架钢筋混凝土拱桥长 期变形研究 Research on deformation of long-span arch bridge reinforced with concrete-filled steel tube in high-speed railway

占玉林

15:00 pm

Zhan Yulin

15:30 pm

 

BREAK

15:30 pm

   

高速铁路系杆拱桥设计 Design of tied arch bridges for high-speed railways

MENSIGNE

15:50 pm

R MARTIN

16:20 pm

中国大跨度铁路斜拉桥的发展现状和建造 关键技术 Development status and key technology of long-span railway cable-stayed bridge in

China

郭 辉

16:20 pm

会议

Guo Hui

16:50 pm

11.08 Confe

rence

高速铁路 160m 主跨四线刚架系杆拱桥设 计研究 Design of a four-line tied arch bridge with main span of 160m in high-speed railway

曾 敏

16:50 pm

Zeng Min

17:20 pm

DINNER

18:00 pm

   

铁路桥梁动态测试中的非接触测量技术及 其应用 Non-contact measurement technologies and their applications for the assessment of railway bridge dynamics

SCHNEIDER

8:30 am

JENS

9:00 am

桥梁与轨道

基于概率密度的列车-轨道-桥梁系统随机 振动分析 Random vibration analysis of train-track- bridge system based on probability density

余志武

9:00 am

Yu Zhiwu

9:30 am

相互作用研

铁路钢混梁桥动态性能 Dynamics of filler beam railway bridge

BIGELOW

9:30 am

会议

Research

HETTY

10:00 am

11.09 Confe

on the

BREAK

   

interaction

10:00 am

rence

     

between

车辆-桥梁耦合动力学理论与工程应用 Vehicle-bridge coupling dynamic theory and engineering application

李小珍

10:20 am

Li

bridge and

10:50 am

track

Xiaozhen

新型高速列车 ICE 4 作用下列车-结构相互 作用的数值分析与实验研究 Numerical and experimental investigation on train-structure interaction for a railway bridge subjected to dynamic loads by the new high-speed train ICE 4

   

FIRUS

10:50 am

ANDREI

11:20 am

在新型高速列车 ICE 4 动力荷载作用下小 跨度桥梁的结构动力分析 Structural bridge dynamics of short span bridges subjected to dynamic loading by the new high speed train ICE-4

HILCKEN

11:20 am

JONAS

11:50 am

LUNCH

12:00 am

     

高速铁路桥梁与连续型无砟轨道相互作用 Study on the interaction of continuous ballastless track and bridge in high-speed railway

胡所亭

 

Hu

14:00 pm

Suoting

14:30 pm

高速铁路桥梁设计中的梁轨相互作用影响 The influence of track-slab interaction on design of HSRB

WENNER

14:30 pm

MARC

15:00 pm

复杂地形山区高墩桥梁与轨道相互作用研究 Research on bridge-track interaction between continuous welded rail and mountainous bridges with high piers under complex terrain

刘文硕

 

Liu

15:00 pm

桥梁与轨道

Wenshuo

15:30 pm

相互作用研

 

BREAK

15:30 pm

会议

Research

调谐惯质阻尼器的三元减震机理及其高效

   

11.09 Confe

on the

实现梁桥减震性能的研究 Study on the control mechanisms and performance improvement of tuned inerter- based dampers for the seismic control of girder bridges

rence

interaction

文永奎

15:50 pm

between

bridge and

Wen

Yongkui

16:20 pm

track

整体式混合结构铁路桥梁的地基-结构动态

   

相互作用

PARK

16:20 pm

Dynamics

soil-structure interaction of railway bridges with integral

DANIEL

16:50 pm

composite

abutments

 

大跨度铁路斜拉桥动力响应分析 Dynamic responses analysis of long-span cable-stayed railway bridge

郭向荣

 

Guo

16:50 pm

Xiangrong

17:20 pm

 

DINNER

18:00 pm

     

轨道板充填层材料的研究与应用 Research and application of the material of the track plate filling layer

谢友均

8:30 am

Xie

9:00 am

Youjun

高速铁路桥梁面临的挑战 Challenges at high-speed railway traffic on

FELDMANN

9:00 am

中德高速铁

MARKUS

9:30 am

11.10 会议

路面临的挑

bridges

     
   

战与发展新

高速铁路桥梁长期性能 Long-term performance of high-speed railway bridges

韩 冰

9:30 am

趋势

Han Bing

10:00 am

 

BREAK

10:00 am

     

千米级跨度高铁桥梁风致动力性能 The dynamic performance of high-speed railway bridge with a span in kilometer level under the wind power

郑史雄

10:20 am

Zheng

Shixiong

10:50 am

德国跨越高速铁路桥梁伸缩缝的过渡板性能 Behavior of transition plates crossing HSRB joints

ZHANG

10:50 am

SISI

11:20 am

高速铁路桥梁设计实践与挑战 New Practice and Challenges of High- speed Railway Bridges Designing in China

文望青

11:20 am

Wen

11:50 am

Wangqing

 

LUNCH

12:00 am

中德高速铁

能量耗散系统基础及应用

 

陈幼佳

14:00 pm

路面临的挑

Basics

and

Applications

of

Energy

Y. Frank

14:30 pm

战与发展新

Dissipation Systems

 

Chen

趋势

车致重载铁路大跨度斜拉桥局部振动响应 研究 Local dynamic analysis of Long-span

   

Existing

朱志辉

14:30 pm

会议

Problems

Zhu

15:00 pm

11.10

Confe

and New

cable-stayed railway bridge induced by heavy-haul train

Zhihui

rence

Challenges

 

of High-

主跨 300m 高速铁路无砟轨道斜拉桥创新设

   

speed

李的平

Li Diping

Railway

Bridge in

Innovation design of a ballstless cable-

stayed bridge with main span of 300m in high-speed railway

15:00 pm

15:30 pm

China and

 

Germany

CRTS II 型无砟轨道界面粘结-滑移本构模 型研究 Investigation on bond-slip law for CRTS II ballstless track

粟 淼

15:30 pm

Su Miao

16:00 pm

Serviceability check of high-speed railway concrete bridges in seismic regions 地震带高速铁路混凝土桥适用性验证

Fishcer

 

Oliver

Poster

CRTS II 型无砟轨道运营期间性能提升的思

   

谢 宏

Study on operation problems of CRTSII

Xie Hong

Poster

ballastless track

 

系杆拱桥中扁系杆的疲劳性能 Fatigue of flat-bar hangers of Tied Arch Bridge

PFENNING

 

SAMUEL

Poster

     

实验室参观 Laboratory Tour

16:30 pm

DINNER

18:00 pm

 

Visiting Bridge Construction Site

岳阳洞庭湖大桥(大跨度公路悬索桥、大跨度铁路斜拉桥) Dongting Lake bridge in YueyangLarge-span highway suspension bridge Large-span railway cable-stayed bridge

7:00 am

11.11

17:00 pm

11.12

 

DEPARTURE

联系方式:

Contact:

地 址:湖南省长沙市天心区韶山南路68号中南大学土木工程学院 Address: School of Civil Engineering, Central South University (Railway Campus), No.68 Shaoshannan Road, Changsha, Hunan Province, China 邮编(Zip Code)410075 邮箱(E-mail)daigonglian@csu.edu.cn; liuwenshuo@csu.edu.cn

联系人(Tel):周铁明(Zhou Tieming) 刘文硕(Liu Wenshuo) 张思思(Zhang Sisi) 粟淼(Su Miao)

(+86) 15874294918 Chinese(+86) 18073187230 Chinese

(+49)17685679243German

(+86) 15874291346 Hotel, PPT

陈国荣(Chen Guorong) (+86) 13416777741 Reception