Вы находитесь на странице: 1из 82




     


 
  
 
  !
 "# $ %
 & '

(  "# $
)*+,, - ./& 0) -1
QUALIDISC / Table of Contents
PosNo. Assembly group Page
RIGID FRAME 1
FOLDING FRAME 4M - 5M 2
FOLDING FRAME 6M 3
FOLDING EXTENSION 4
FOLDING HYDRAULIC 4M - 5M 5
FOLDING HYDRAULIC 6M 6
FIXING DISC GANG (SCREW DIAM. 24
MM) 7
FOLDING DISC GANG 8
DISC ARM 9
ARM ROLLER HYDRAULIC SETTING 10
ARM ROLLER MANUAL SETTING 11
REINFORCEMENT ARMS FOR ROLLER 12
HYD. EQUIP. FOR DEPTH CONTROL -
RIGID MACHINES 13
HYD. EQUIP. FOR DEPTH CONTROL -
FOLDING MACHINES 14
LATERAL DEFLECTORS 15
FODABLE DEFECTOR 16
REAR FINGER ARROW 17
PIPE ROLLER 18
ACTIPACK ROLLER 19
ACTIRING ROLLER 20
ACTIFLEX ROLLER 21
DOUBLE ROLLER 22
CENTRAL FLOW MANAGEMENT KIT 23
LIGHTING KIT FOR RIGID FRAME - EC 24
LIGHTING KIT FOR RIGID FRAME - ANSI 25
LIGHTING KIT FOR FOLDING FRAME -
EC 26
LATERAL SIGN KIT - EC 27
LIGHTING KIT FOR FOLDING FRAME -
ANSI 28
FRONT SIGN ASSEMBLY - FOLDING
FRAME - ANSI 29
PARKING STAND 30
STICKERS FOR QUALIDISC MACHINE 31
EC SAFETY STICKERS 32
ANSI ENGLISH SAFETY STICKERS 33
ANSI FRENCH SAFETY STICKERS 34

Kverneland Group RFDHCxx008112 < Mach. ID <= Page number: a


QUALIDISC / RIGID FRAME

CO_43_001

Kverneland Group RFDHCxx008112 < Mach. ID <= Page number: 1


QUALIDISC / RIGID FRAME
PosNo. Part No. Qty. Description Remark
1 A135051700 CAP
2 AC688220 SQUARE PLUG Q 100X100X5-8
3 KG00350961 HEX. BOLT M6X35 8.8
4 KG00471961 HEX. SCREW M8X20 8.8
5 KG01067361 LOCK NUT M6 8
6 KG01067561 LOCK NUT M8 8
7 KG01194062 TENSION PIN 10X45
8 KG01267261 WASHER M6
9 KG01268161 WASHER M24
10 KW250700 KEY HOLDER F. CLC&CLF GALVANIZED
11 KW330050021 SAFETY PIN 10.5 CPL WITH WASHER 21
12 RF11336 SAFETY PIN 10X45 WITH CHAIN
13 RF14662 DOUILLE ENTRETOISE 3 PTS PM
14 RF15210 DOCUMENTS PACKAGE
15 RF16824 SPLIT PIN 5X56
16 RF2772963 LOWER PIN CAT. 2 & 3 WITH STOP
17 RF2805694 BOLTED BRACKET PAINTED
18 RF2805794 REINFORCED 3 RD POINT WELDED CAT. NO.3
19 RF28345 BUSHING DIA25-DIA42X15
20 RF2834663 BUSHING 25-42 LENGHT 25
21 RF28434 BUSHING CAT NO. 2/3 LENGHT 32
22 RF28435 BUSHING CAT. NO. 2/3 LENGHT 57
23 RF28482 3 POINT PIN CAT. NO. 2/3
24 RF2890494 3.50 M 2R FRAME
25 RF2891694 2R FRAME STAY
26 RF2919763 DOCUMENTS HOLDER SHEET
27 RF2959494 3.00 M 2R FRAME
28 RF2982494 2.50 M 2R FRAME
29 RF3024394 COVER 2R / 3R FRAME
30 KK010170 BUSHING D30 X D21
31 KK010606 SPANNER NV27-19 L450
32 KK010650 UNIVERSAL SPANNER NV 27-36
33 KK015830 NUT M20
34 KK016001 LOCK NUT M24 10 GALV.
35 KK032813 HEX BOLT M20X170 10.9
36 KK032920 HEX BOLT M24X200 10.9
37 KK032980 HEX BOLT M24X80 S=40+3
38 KK301223 CONE D20.5-D32X12
39 A135379394 2.50 M 2R FRAME

Kverneland Group RFDHCxx008112 < Mach. ID <= Page number: 1


QUALIDISC / FOLDING FRAME 4M - 5M

SPM_43_009 - 2R_4M_FRAME_ASSEMBLED

Kverneland Group RFDHCxx008112 < Mach. ID <= Page number: 2


QUALIDISC / FOLDING FRAME 4M - 5M
PosNo. Part No. Qty. Description Remark
1 A135051700 CAP
2 AC688220 SQUARE PLUG Q 100X100X5-8
3 KG00356061 HEX. BOLT M10X80 8.8
4 KG00357961 HEX. BOLT M12X70 8.8
5 KG00472261 ML2. SCREW M8X30 8.8
6 KG00483661 HEX. SCREW M20X50 8.8
7 KG01067561 LOCK NUT M8 8
8 KG01067661 LOCK NUT M10 8
9 KG01067761 LOCK NUT M12 8
10 KG01068161 LOCK NUT M20 8
11 KG01191962 TENSION PIN 8X45
12 KG01194062 TENSION PIN 10X45
13 KW330050021 SAFETY PIN 10.5 CPL WITH WASHER 21
14 RF00438 SAFETY PIN 6X42 ZN DIN 11023
15 RF00895 GREASE NIPPLE M8X125
16 RF02345 GREASE NIPPLE MARKER GPN 985
17 RF11336 SAFETY PIN 10X45 WITH CHAIN
18 RF15210 DOCUMENTS PACKAGE
19 RF16824 SPLIT PIN 5X56
20 RF25317 WASHER 55X32.5X04 ZN
21 RF2716661 CYLINDER PIN LU 58
22 RF27169 RING 30/34 LENGHT 25 MM
23 RF27170 RING 40/44 LENGHT 40 MM
24 RF2894862 3 POINT PIN CAT 3
25 RF2894962 HANDLE
26 RF2900994 FRONT PIVOTING AXLE
27 RF2901194 PIVOTING AXLE
28 RF2904994 TIE ROD PAINTED
29 RF2919763 DOCUMENTS HOLDER SHEET
30 RF2931894 2R FOLDABLE FRAME
31 RF2931994 2R RIGHT SIDE FRAME
32 RF2932094 2R LEFT SIDE FRAME
33 RF29701 NUT CAP M36
34 RF31170 LOCK NUT M36 8 DIN 980V ZN
35 RF3201063 LOWER PIN CAT 3 WITH STOP
36 KK010606 SPANNER NV27-19 L450
37 KK010650 UNIVERSAL SPANNER NV 27-36

Kverneland Group RFDHCxx008112 < Mach. ID <= Page number: 2


QUALIDISC / FOLDING FRAME 6M

CO_43_018

Kverneland Group RFDHCxx008112 < Mach. ID <= Page number: 3


QUALIDISC / FOLDING FRAME 6M
PosNo. Part No. Qty. Description Remark
1 A135051700 CAP
2 A135323930 EQUIPPED DOUBLE STOP VALVE KIT
3 AC688220 SQUARE PLUG Q 100X100X5-8
4 KG00338361 HEX. BOLT M14X80 10.9
5 KG00356061 HEX. BOLT M10X80 8.8
6 KG00472261 ML2. SCREW M8X30 8.8
7 KG00483661 HEX. SCREW M20X50 8.8
8 KG01067561 LOCK NUT M8 8
9 KG01067661 LOCK NUT M10 8
10 KG01067861 LOCK NUT M14 8
11 KG01068161 LOCK NUT M20 8
12 KG01191962 TENSION PIN 8X45
13 KG01194062 TENSION PIN 10X45
14 KW330050021 SAFETY PIN 10.5 CPL WITH WASHER 21
15 RF00438 SAFETY PIN 6X42 ZN DIN 11023
16 RF00895 GREASE NIPPLE M8X125
17 RF02345 GREASE NIPPLE MARKER GPN 985
18 RF11336 SAFETY PIN 10X45 WITH CHAIN
19 RF15210 DOCUMENTS PACKAGE
20 RF16824 SPLIT PIN 5X56
21 RF25317 WASHER 55X32.5X04 ZN
22 RF2577861 ARTICULATION AXLE
23 RF2716661 CYLINDER PIN LU 58
24 RF27169 RING 30/34 LENGHT 25 MM
25 RF27170 RING 40/44 LENGHT 40 MM
26 RF2894862 3 POINT PIN CAT 3
27 RF2894962 HANDLE
28 RF2900994 FRONT PIVOTING AXLE
29 RF2919763 DOCUMENTS HOLDER SHEET
30 RF2931894 2R FOLDABLE FRAME
31 RF29701 NUT CAP M36
32 RF2981988 CYLINDER DE 35X80 C450 EAF 705
33 RF30532 CYLINDER SEAL KIT CHA-RF2981900
34 RF3059294 6.00 M 2R LEFT SIDE FRAME
35 RF3059394 6.00 M 2R RIGHT SIDE FRAME
36 RF3063661 WASHER 60 / 40 LG 12
37 RF31170 LOCK NUT M36 8 DIN 980V ZN
38 RF3201063 LOWER PIN CAT 3 WITH STOP
39 KK010606 SPANNER NV27-19 L450
40 KK010650 UNIVERSAL SPANNER NV 27-36

Kverneland Group RFDHCxx008112 < Mach. ID <= Page number: 3


QUALIDISC / FOLDING EXTENSION

COMPACT_04-1-1

Kverneland Group RFDHCxx008112 < Mach. ID <= Page number: 4


QUALIDISC / FOLDING EXTENSION
PosNo. Part No. Qty. Description Remark
1 KK016025 LOCK NUT M16
2 KK032710 HEX BOLTM16X155
3 KK032750 HEX BOLT M16X50 10.9
4 RF2992763 WASHER 35 17 LG 12
5 RF3058694 RIGHT SIDE FOLDABLE FRAME EXTENSION
6 RF3058794 LEFT SIDE FOLDABLE FRAME EXTENSION

Kverneland Group RFDHCxx008112 < Mach. ID <= Page number: 4


QUALIDISC / FOLDING HYDRAULIC 4M - 5M

SPM_43_011 - 2R_HYD_FOLD_KIT

Kverneland Group RFDHCxx008112 < Mach. ID <= Page number: 5


QUALIDISC / FOLDING HYDRAULIC 4M - 5M
PosNo. Part No. Qty. Description Remark
1 A135323930 EQUIPPED DOUBLE STOP VALVE KIT
2 AC351800 HYDR. HOSE CLIP 11,5-16,0 ( BLUE )
3 KG00353161 HEX. BOLT M8X35 8.8
4 RF02772 CAP FOR PUSH PULL
5 RF14799 HALF HOSE CLIP TWIN 14
6 RF14800 BLADE FOR HOSE CLIP
7 RF25220 HYDRAULIC COUPLER
8 RF25307 HOSE 2SC DN8 LG1000 ETC12L/ETC12L90DEG.
9 RF25252 T HYDRAULIC COUPLER
10 RF29043 PUSH PULL COUPLING TYPE CCM1/2-UM12L
11 RF29044 BARE FEMALE STUD ELBOW WITH O RING 12L
12 RF29334 HOSE HH2SC08 N00-12L_N00-12L 02000
13 RF2981688 HYD CYLINDER 35X100 C 450 EAF 705
14 RF29817 RF29816 CYLINDER SEAL KIT
15 RF2981888 THREADED CLEVIS
16 RFGAINE024 SPIRAL FLEXIBLE SHEATH 16X1 INT. 13
17 RFJOINT005 PROTECTION SEAL

Kverneland Group RFDHCxx008112 < Mach. ID <= Page number: 5


QUALIDISC / FOLDING HYDRAULIC 6M

SPM_43_019 - 6M_HYD_FOLD_KIT

Kverneland Group RFDHCxx008112 < Mach. ID <= Page number: 6


QUALIDISC / FOLDING HYDRAULIC 6M
PosNo. Part No. Qty. Description Remark
1 A135040663 HF BLOCK 3/8 '' BSP
2 A135051100 HOSE HH2SC08 N00-12L N90-12L 00
3 A135323930 EQUIPPED DOUBLE STOP VALVE KIT
4 AC351800 HYDR. HOSE CLIP 11,5-16,0 ( BLUE )
5 KG00353861 HEX. BOLT M8X70 8.8
6 KG01277561 SPRING WASHER M8
7 RF02772 CAP FOR PUSH PULL
8 RF25220 HYDRAULIC COUPLER
9 RF25306 HOSE 2SC DN8 LG 500 ETC12L/ETC12L90DEG.
10 RF29043 PUSH PULL COUPLING TYPE CCM1/2-UM12L
11 RF29334 HOSE HH2SC08 N00-12L_N00-12L 02000
12 RF2981888 THREADED CLEVIS
13 RF2981988 CYLINDER DE 35X80 C450 EAF 705
14 RF30532 CYLINDER SEAL KIT CHA-RF2981900
15 RFGAINE024 SPIRAL FLEXIBLE SHEATH 16X1 INT. 13

Kverneland Group RFDHCxx008112 < Mach. ID <= Page number: 6


QUALIDISC / FIXING DISC GANG (SCREW DIAM. 24 MM)

COMPACT_06-2-1

Kverneland Group RFDHCxx008112 < Mach. ID <= Page number: 7


QUALIDISC / FIXING DISC GANG (SCREW DIAM. 24 MM)
PosNo. Part No. Qty. Description Remark
1 KK010170 BUSHING D30 X D21
2 KK301223 CONE D20.5-D32X12
3 KK015830 NUT M20
4 KK032813 HEX BOLT M20X170 10.9
5 KG00460561 HEX. SCREW M24X60 10.9
6 KG00460761 HEX. SCREW M24X80 10.9
7 A135054894 HOLDER FOR FRONT ROW 2M50
7 RF2985994 HOLDER FOR FRONT ROW 3.00 M
7 RF2989094 HOLDER FOR FRONT ROW 3.50 M
7 RF3007994 HOLDER FOR FRONT ROW 4.00 M
8 A135054994 HOLDER FOR REAR ROW 2M50
8 RF2986294 HOLDER FOR REAR ROW 3.00 M
8 RF2989294 HOLDER FOR REAR ROW 3.50 M
8 RF3008594 HOLDER FOR REAR ROW 4.00 M
9 RF3197594 FIXING HOLDER FOR SCREW 24
10 RF3197761 PLATE
12 RF3197963 EYELET SCREW 24 M20 LG130
13 KK016001 LOCK NUT M24 10 GALV.

Kverneland Group RFDHCxx008112 < Mach. ID <= Page number: 7


QUALIDISC / FOLDING DISC GANG

COMPACT_T_12-1

Kverneland Group RFDHCxx008112 < Mach. ID <= Page number: 8


QUALIDISC / FOLDING DISC GANG
PosNo. Part No. Qty. Description Remark
1 KG00483661 HEX. SCREW M20X50 8.8
2 KG01068161 LOCK NUT M20 8
3 KK010170 BUSHING D30 X D21
4 KK301223 CONE D20.5-D32X12
5 KK015830 NUT M20
6 KK032813 HEX BOLT M20X170 10.9
7 KG00460561 HEX. SCREW M24X60 10.9
8 KG00460761 HEX. SCREW M24X80 10.9
9 KK016001 LOCK NUT M24 10 GALV.
11 RF3198094 LEFT SETTING HOLDER
12 RF3198194 RIGHT SETTING HOLDER
13 RF3197594 FIXING HOLDER FOR SCREW 24
14 RF3197761 PLATE
15 RF3197963 EYELET SCREW 24 M20 LG130
16 RF3010094 HOLDER FOR RIGHT ROW 4.00 M
16 RF3009794 HOLDER FOR RIGHT ROW 5.00 M
16 RF2995494 HOLDER FOR RIGHT ROW 6.00 M
16 RF3010194 HOLDER FOR LEFT ROW 4.00 M
16 RF3057194 HOLDER FOR LEFT ROW 5.00 M
16 RF3057294 HOLDER FOR LEFT ROW 6.00 M

Kverneland Group RFDHCxx008112 < Mach. ID <= Page number: 8


QUALIDISC / DISC ARM

COMPACT_08-1

Kverneland Group RFDHCxx008112 < Mach. ID <= Page number: 9


QUALIDISC / DISC ARM
PosNo. Part No. Qty. Description Remark
1 AC353962 RUBBERELEMENT D = 44, L = 220
2 AC357053 BUSH 72 / 60 LG 2.8
3 AC357135 PAINTED FRONT ARM
4 AC357136 PAINTED REAR ARM
5 AC357703 PAINTED BRACKET WITH NOTCHES
6 AC631335 HEXAGON SCREW M12X1,5X20 GALVA
7 KG00480461 HEX. SCREW M16X50 8.8
8 KG01041761 HEX. NUT M24X2 8
9 KG01067961 LOCK NUT M16 8
10 RF01991 WASHER 16.5X30X3 NFE 27611
11 RF28450 PAIR OF SPECIAL WASHER M24
12 RF2931797 CONICAL DISC 573X6 5 HOLES
12 RF3010497 CONICAL DISC 520X5 5 HOLES
13 RF30701X0 REPLACEMENT KIT FOR EQUIPPED HUB
14 RF30702 O-RING 80X3

Kverneland Group RFDHCxx008112 < Mach. ID <= Page number: 9


QUALIDISC / ARM ROLLER HYDRAULIC SETTING

COMPACT_10-1-2

Kverneland Group RFDHCxx008112 < Mach. ID <= Page number: 10


QUALIDISC / ARM ROLLER HYDRAULIC SETTING
PosNo. Part No. Qty. Description Remark
1 AC353558 SPACER 5MM BLACK
2 AC353985 COIL SPRING SZ 8100.19.5X40 GALV.
3 AC356683 SPACER OUTSIDE BLACK
4 KG00358661 HEX. BOLT M12X130 8.8
5 KG00367561 HEX. BOLT M 20X140 8.8
6 KG00367661 HEX. BOLT M20X150 8.8
7 KG01067761 LOCK NUT M12 8
8 KG01068161 LOCK NUT M20 8
9 KG01268361 WASHER M30
10 KK010170 BUSHING D30 X D21
11 KK011131 PLASTIC CAP TUBE 100X60X6.3
12 KK016001 LOCK NUT M24 10 GALV.
13 KK032906 HEX BOLT M24X130
14 RF00895 GREASE NIPPLE M8X125
15 RF02345 GREASE NIPPLE MARKER GPN 985
16 RF2837063 BUSH 30/20 LENGHT 62
17 RF29865 RF29864/RF31826 CYLINDER SEAL KIT
18 RF3124763 BUSH 30/20 LENGHT 59
19 RF3129594 ARM FOR ROLLER
20 RF3182688 HYD CYLINDER DE 30X60 C 75 EAF 315
21 A135369562 U BOLT M20 L 136 BEAM 90

Kverneland Group RFDHCxx008112 < Mach. ID <= Page number: 10


QUALIDISC / ARM ROLLER MANUAL SETTING

CO_43_0003

Kverneland Group RFDHCxx008112 < Mach. ID <= Page number: 11


QUALIDISC / ARM ROLLER MANUAL SETTING
PosNo. Part No. Qty. Description Remark
1 A135369562 U BOLT M20 L 136 BEAM 90
2 RF2837063 BUSH 30/20 LENGHT 62
3 KG00367661 HEX. BOLT M20X150 8.8
4 KK016001 LOCK NUT M24 10 GALV.
5 KK032906 HEX BOLT M24X130
6 KG01068161 LOCK NUT M20 8
7 KK010170 BUSHING D30 X D21
8 KG00367561 HEX. BOLT M 20X140 8.8
9 RF3124763 BUSH 30/20 LENGHT 59
10 KK011131 PLASTIC CAP TUBE 100X60X6.3
11 AC356683 SPACER OUTSIDE BLACK
12 AC353558 SPACER 5MM BLACK
13 RF00438 SAFETY PIN 6X42 ZN DIN 11023
14 RF3123461 BUSH 27 X 17 LG 16
15 RF3112894 DRILLED BUSH 60 40 LG 45
16 AC353985 COIL SPRING SZ 8100.19.5X40 GALV.
17 KG00358661 HEX. BOLT M12X130 8.8
18 KG01067761 LOCK NUT M12 8
19 RF2530163 LOCK PIN
20 RF3111394 MANUAL DEPTH SETTING ROD WITH BUSH
21 RF3111294 MANUAL DEPTH SETTING ROD
22 RF3129594 ARM FOR ROLLER

Kverneland Group RFDHCxx008112 < Mach. ID <= Page number: 11


QUALIDISC / REINFORCEMENT ARMS FOR ROLLER

COMPACT_11-1-1

Kverneland Group RFDHCxx008112 < Mach. ID <= Page number: 12


QUALIDISC / REINFORCEMENT ARMS FOR ROLLER
PosNo. Part No. Qty. Description Remark
1 KG00363161 HEX. BOLT M16X140 8.8
2 KG01067961 LOCK NUT M16 8
3 KG01068161 LOCK NUT M20 8
4 RF2998994 LEFT ARM FOR ROLLER
5 RF2999094 RIGHT ARM FOR ROLLER
6 RF2999294 FIXING PLATE 4 17 FOR TUBE 100
7 A135369562 U BOLT M20 L 136 BEAM 90

Kverneland Group RFDHCxx008112 < Mach. ID <= Page number: 12


QUALIDISC / HYD. EQUIP. FOR DEPTH CONTROL - RIGID MACHINES

CO_SPM_43_003_HYD_DEPTH_SETTING_RIGID

Kverneland Group RFDHCxx008112 < Mach. ID <= Page number: 13


QUALIDISC / HYD. EQUIP. FOR DEPTH CONTROL - RIGID MACHINES
PosNo. Part No. Qty. Description Remark
1 A135054000 HOSE HH2SC08 N00-12L N90-12L 01600
2 A135054100 HOSE HH2SC08 N00-12L N90-12L 01800
3 KG00353161 HEX. BOLT M8X35 8.8
4 KG00353461 HEX. BOLT M8X50 8.8
5 KG01067561 LOCK NUT M8 8
6 RF02772 CAP FOR PUSH PULL
7 RF14799 HALF HOSE CLIP TWIN 14
8 RF14800 BLADE FOR HOSE CLIP
9 RF25220 HYDRAULIC COUPLER
10 RF25244 T HYDRAULIC COUPLER
11 RF29043 PUSH PULL COUPLING TYPE CCM1/2-UM12L
12 RF29044 BARE FEMALE STUD ELBOW WITH O RING 12L
13 RF29334 HOSE HH2SC08 N00-12L_N00-12L 02000
14 RF30469 CONTROLLED DOUBLE VALVE
15 RFGAINE024 SPIRAL FLEXIBLE SHEATH 16X1 INT. 13

Kverneland Group RFDHCxx008112 < Mach. ID <= Page number: 13


QUALIDISC / HYD. EQUIP. FOR DEPTH CONTROL - FOLDING MACHINES

CO_SPM_43_008_HYD_DEPTH_SETTING_FOLD

Kverneland Group RFDHCxx008112 < Mach. ID <= Page number: 14


QUALIDISC / HYD. EQUIP. FOR DEPTH CONTROL - FOLDING MACHINES
PosNo. Part No. Qty. Description Remark
1 A135040761 FIXING BLANK
2 A135051100 HOSE HH2SC08 N00-12L N90-12L 00
3 A135051200 HOSE HH2SC08 N00-12L N90-12L 01300
4 A135051200 HOSE HH2SC08 N00-12L N90-12L 01300 4M00 & 5M00
4 A135051400 HOSE HH2SC08 N00-12L N90-12L 02900 6M00
5 AC351798 HYDRAULIC TUBE CLIP 11,5 - 16,0 ( GREEN
6 KG00353161 HEX. BOLT M8X35 8.8
7 KG00353361 HEX. BOLT M8X45 8.8
8 KG00471961 HEX. SCREW M8X20 8.8
9 KG01067561 LOCK NUT M8 8
10 KG01277561 SPRING WASHER M8
11 RF02772 CAP FOR PUSH PULL
12 RF14799 HALF HOSE CLIP TWIN 14
13 RF14800 BLADE FOR HOSE CLIP
14 RF25220 HYDRAULIC COUPLER
15 RF25252 T HYDRAULIC COUPLER
16 RF25253 T HYDRAULIC COUPLER
17 RF25306 HOSE 2SC DN8 LG 500 ETC12L/ETC12L90DEG.
18 RF29043 PUSH PULL COUPLING TYPE CCM1/2-UM12L
19 RF29044 BARE FEMALE STUD ELBOW WITH O RING 12L
20 RF29334 HOSE HH2SC08 N00-12L_N00-12L 02000
21 RF30469 CONTROLLED DOUBLE VALVE
22 RFGAINE024 SPIRAL FLEXIBLE SHEATH 16X1 INT. 13

Kverneland Group RFDHCxx008112 < Mach. ID <= Page number: 14


QUALIDISC / LATERAL DEFLECTORS

CO_43_017_02

Kverneland Group RFDHCxx008112 < Mach. ID <= Page number: 15


QUALIDISC / LATERAL DEFLECTORS
PosNo. Part No. Qty. Description Remark
1 KG00366661 HEX. BOLT M20X70 8.8
2 KG00476661 HEX. SCREW M12X35 8.8
3 KG00644861 CARRIAGE BOLT M12X30 8.8
4 KG00644961 CARRIAGE BOLT M12X35 8.8
5 KG01067761 LOCK NUT M12 8
6 KG01068161 LOCK NUT M20 8
7 KG01189162 TENSION PIN 6X2O
8 KG01189462 TENSION PIN 6X3O
9 KG01267561 WASHER M12
10 KK310075 SLIDE BRG W-FLANGE D20X16-D30X13
11 KW217025610 CTC PARALLELOGRAM ROD
12 RF00438 SAFETY PIN 6X42 ZN DIN 11023
13 RF01991 WASHER 16.5X30X3 NFE 27611
14 RF02358 SCREW M20X60 CL.8.8 ZN NFE 27311 DIN 931
15 RF03790 CAP
16 RF0881563 SETTING PIN FOR DISC
17 RF1396063 LOCK PIN FOR EDGE DISC
18 RF2987194 LEFT DEFLECTOR HOLDER
19 RF2988694 RIGHT DEFLECTOR HOLDER
20 RF2995761 PIN 16 LG 248
21 RF2995863 LOCK PIN
22 RF3057494 RIGHT DEFLECTOR
23 RF3057594 SHIELD DEFLECTOR HOLDER
24 RF3057694 LEFT DEFLECTOR HOLDER
25 RF3057794 RIGHT DEFLECTOR HOLDER
26 RF3057994 DEFLECTOR ROD
27 RF3058194 RIGHT REINFORCEMENT DEFLECTOR
28 RF3112594 WEARING PLATE
29 RF3157894 LONG LEFT DEFLECTOR
30 RF3157994 WEAR BLANCK
31 RF3194363 SPLIT RING 30 X 2.5
32 RF3221594 DEFLECTOR HOLDER

Kverneland Group RFDHCxx008112 < Mach. ID <= Page number: 15


QUALIDISC / FODABLE DEFECTOR

CO_45_012

Kverneland Group RFDHCxx008112 < Mach. ID <= Page number: 16


QUALIDISC / FODABLE DEFECTOR
PosNo. Part No. Qty. Description Remark
1 KG00476661 HEX. SCREW M12X35 8.8
2 KG01067761 LOCK NUT M12 8
3 KG01189162 TENSION PIN 6X2O
4 KG01189462 TENSION PIN 6X3O
5 RF00438 SAFETY PIN 6X42 ZN DIN 11023
6 RF01991 WASHER 16.5X30X3 NFE 27611
7 RF03790 CAP
8 RF2987194 LEFT DEFLECTOR HOLDER
9 RF2995761 PIN 16 LG 248
10 RF2995863 LOCK PIN
11 RF3221894 FOLDABLE HOLDER

Kverneland Group RFDHCxx008112 < Mach. ID <= Page number: 16


QUALIDISC / REAR FINGER ARROW

CD_RFS_52_015_FINGER_HARROW

Kverneland Group RFDHCxx008112 < Mach. ID <= Page number: 17


QUALIDISC / REAR FINGER ARROW
PosNo. Part No. Qty. Description Remark
1 A135051694 HOLDER
2 A135055194 FINGER HARROW HOLDER 2M50 RIGID
3 A135372194 LEFT HOLDER
4 KG00358161 HEX. BOLT M12X80 8.8
5 KG00483661 HEX. SCREW M20X50 8.8
6 KG01067761 LOCK NUT M12 8
7 KG01067961 LOCK NUT M16 8
8 KG01068161 LOCK NUT M20 8
9 RF00619 CLAMP IN U-FORM M12 FOR BEAM 50 MM
10 RF00721 WASHER LN 12 NFE 27611
11 RF0200720 HARROW TINE DIA 10 LG 450MM
12 RF02489 CAP 50 X 50 X 5
13 RF04030 U-BOLT DIAM.16 90X90
14 RF25056 PIN 12 LU 40
15 RF3010794 FINGER HARROW HOLDER 3.00 M
16 RF3010894 FINGER HARROW HOLDER 3.50 M
17 RF3010994 FINGER HARROW HOLDER 4.00 M
18 RF3011094 FINGER HARROW HOLDER 2.00 M
19 RF3011194 FINGER HARROW HOLDER 2.50 M
20 RF3011294 SETTING HOLDER
21 RF3016494 HOLDER
22 RF3088194 FINGER HARROW HOLDER 3.50 M
23 RF3194363 SPLIT RING 30 X 2.5

Kverneland Group RFDHCxx008112 < Mach. ID <= Page number: 17


QUALIDISC / PIPE ROLLER

ROLLER_TUBE_2

Kverneland Group RFDHCxx008112 < Mach. ID <= Page number: 18


QUALIDISC / PIPE ROLLER
PosNo. Part No. Qty. Description Remark
1 KG01067961 LOCK NUT M16 8
2 RF23601 COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M16X50 10.9
3 A135001600 CLOSURE CAP FOR ROLLER FRAME
4 A135008094 SCREWED ROLLER BEAM 2M00
4 A135008294 SCREWED ROLLER BEAM 2M50
4 A135008494 SCREWED ROLLER BEAM 3M00
4 A135008594 SCREWED ROLLER BEAM 3M50
4 A135008694 SCREWED ROLLER BEAM 4M00
5 A135001700 PROTECTION FLANGE FOR ROLLER BEARING
6 A135001898 PROTECTION COVER FOR ROLLER BEARING
7 A135002000 BEARING UCF210-50MM-MFTRL
8 A135001194 LEFT ROLLER FRAME FLANGE
9 A135001563 WASHER 64 12.5 TH.8
10 A135001094 RIGHT ROLLER FRAME FLANGE
11 KG00477161 HEX. SCREW M12X60 8.8
12 A135005688 CAGE ROLLER 550 2M00
12 A135005888 CAGE ROLLER 550 2M50
12 A135006088 CAGE ROLLER 550 3M00
12 A135006188 CAGE ROLLER 550 3M50
12 A135006288 CAGE ROLLER 550 4M00

Kverneland Group RFDHCxx008112 < Mach. ID <= Page number: 18


QUALIDISC / ACTIPACK ROLLER

ROL_ACTIPACK_RFS_06_0001_2016

Kverneland Group RFDHCxx008112 < Mach. ID <= Page number: 19


QUALIDISC / ACTIPACK ROLLER
PosNo. Part No. Qty. Description Remark
1 A135001563 WASHER 64 12.5 TH.8
2 A135001600 CLOSURE CAP FOR ROLLER FRAME
3 A135001700 PROTECTION FLANGE FOR ROLLER BEARING
4 A135001898 PROTECTION COVER FOR ROLLER BEARING
5 A135002000 BEARING UCF210-50MM-MFTRL
6 A135007288 ROLLER ACTIPACK 2M00
6 A135007388 ROLLER ACTIPACK 2M25
6 A135007488 ROLLER ACTIPACK 2M50
6 A135007688 ROLLER ACTIPACK 3M00
6 A135007788 ROLLER ACTIPACK 3M50
6 A135007888 ROLLER ACTIPACK 4M00
6 A135007988 ROLLER ACTIPACK 4M50
7 KG00456561 HEX. SCREW M10X30 10.9
8 KG00477161 HEX. SCREW M12X60 8.8
9 KG00644861 CARRIAGE BOLT M12X30 8.8
10 KG00853561 COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M16X70 10.9
11 KG01067661 LOCK NUT M10 8
12 KG01067761 LOCK NUT M12 8
13 KG01067961 LOCK NUT M16 8
14 KG01267561 WASHER M12
15 RF23601 COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M16X50 10.9
16 RF2567094 SPRING 25X8 PAINTED
17 RF26080X0 EQUIPPED SPRING WITH SKID
18 RF2646694 SCRAPPER ACTIPACK
19 RF2834894 SCRAPPER BEAM 2M00
19 RF2834994 ACTIPACK BEAM SCRAPPER 2M25 WELDED
19 RF2835094 SCRAPPER BEAM 2M50
19 RF2835194 SCRAPPER BEAM 3M00
19 RF2835294 SCRAPPER BEAM 3M50
19 RF2835394 SCRAPPER BEAM 4M00
19 RF2835494 SCRAPPER BEAM 4M50
20 RF28481 KEY 10 MM ZINCED
21 RF3055694 CRACKER ROLLER PRINCIPAL BEAM 2M00
21 RF3055794 CRACKER ROLLER PRINCIPAL BEAM 2M25
21 RF3055894 CRACKER ROLLER PRINCIPAL BEAM 2M50 Sur machines rigides / on rigid machines
21 RF3055994 CRACKER ROLLER PRINCIPAL BEAM 3M00 Sur machines rigides / on rigid machines
21 RF3056094 CRACKER ROLLER PRINCIPAL BEAM 3M50 Sur machines rigides / on rigid machines
21 RF3056194 CRACKER ROLLER PRINCIPAL BEAM 4M00 Sur machines rigides / on rigid machines
21 RF3056294 CRACKER ROLLER PRINCIPAL BEAM 4M50
22 RF30655 HEX. SCREW M8X20 8.8 WITH THREADLOCKING

Kverneland Group RFDHCxx008112 < Mach. ID <= Page number: 19


QUALIDISC / ACTIPACK ROLLER

ROL_ACTIPACK_RFS_06_0001_2016

Kverneland Group RFDHCxx008112 < Mach. ID <= Page number: 19


QUALIDISC / ACTIPACK ROLLER
PosNo. Part No. Qty. Description Remark
23 RF30657X0 SKID WITH BOLTS
24 KK010650 UNIVERSAL SPANNER NV 27-36
25 KK016025 LOCK NUT M16
26 RF3075494 ROLLER REINFORCED PRINCIPAL BEAM 2M50
26 RF3075594 ROLLER REINFORCED PRINCIPAL BEAM 3M00
26 RF3075694 ROLLER REINFORCED PRINCIPAL BEAM 3M50

Kverneland Group RFDHCxx008112 < Mach. ID <= Page number: 19


QUALIDISC / ACTIRING ROLLER

ROL_ACTIRING_RFS_06_0002_2016

Kverneland Group RFDHCxx008112 < Mach. ID <= Page number: 20


QUALIDISC / ACTIRING ROLLER
PosNo. Part No. Qty. Description Remark
1 A135001563 WASHER 64 12.5 TH.8
2 A135001600 CLOSURE CAP FOR ROLLER FRAME
3 A135001700 PROTECTION FLANGE FOR ROLLER BEARING
4 A135001898 PROTECTION COVER FOR ROLLER BEARING
5 A135002000 BEARING UCF210-50MM-MFTRL
6 A135003188 ROTOR ACTIRING 2M00
6 A135003288 ROTOR ACTIRING 2M25
6 A135003388 ROTOR ACTIRING 2M50
6 A135003588 ROTOR ACTIRING 3M00
6 A135003688 ROTOR ACTIRING 3M50
6 A135003788 ROTOR ACTIRING 4M00
6 A135003888 ROTOR ACTIRING 4M50
7 KG00456561 HEX. SCREW M10X30 10.9
8 KG00477161 HEX. SCREW M12X60 8.8
9 KG00853561 COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M16X70 10.9
10 KG01067661 LOCK NUT M10 8
11 KG01067961 LOCK NUT M16 8
12 RF23601 COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M16X50 10.9
13 RF2567094 SPRING 25X8 PAINTED
14 RF28481 KEY 10 MM ZINCED
15 RF29766X0 EQUIPPED SPRING WITH NARROW SKID
16 RF3001294 SCRAPPER BEAM 2M00
16 RF3001394 SCRAPPER BEAM 2M25
16 RF3001494 SCRAPPER BEAM 2M50
16 RF3001594 SCRAPPER BEAM 3M00
16 RF3001694 SCRAPPER BEAM 3M50
16 RF3001794 SCRAPPER BEAM 4M00
16 RF3001894 BEAM SCRAPPER 4M50
17 RF3055694 CRACKER ROLLER PRINCIPAL BEAM 2M00
17 RF3055794 CRACKER ROLLER PRINCIPAL BEAM 2M25
17 RF3055894 CRACKER ROLLER PRINCIPAL BEAM 2M50
17 RF3055994 CRACKER ROLLER PRINCIPAL BEAM 3M00
17 RF3056094 CRACKER ROLLER PRINCIPAL BEAM 3M50
17 RF3056194 CRACKER ROLLER PRINCIPAL BEAM 4M00
17 RF3056294 CRACKER ROLLER PRINCIPAL BEAM 4M50
18 RF30655 HEX. SCREW M8X20 8.8 WITH THREADLOCKING
19 RF30656X0 NARROW SKID WITH BOLTS
20 KK010650 UNIVERSAL SPANNER NV 27-36
21 KK016025 LOCK NUT M16

Kverneland Group RFDHCxx008112 < Mach. ID <= Page number: 20


QUALIDISC / ACTIFLEX ROLLER

ROLLER_ACTIFLEX_2

Kverneland Group RFDHCxx008112 < Mach. ID <= Page number: 21


QUALIDISC / ACTIFLEX ROLLER
PosNo. Part No. Qty. Description Remark
1 A135001094 RIGHT ROLLER FRAME FLANGE
2 A135001194 LEFT ROLLER FRAME FLANGE
3 A135001563 WASHER 64 12.5 TH.8
4 A135001600 CLOSURE CAP FOR ROLLER FRAME
5 A135001700 PROTECTION FLANGE FOR ROLLER BEARING
6 A135001898 PROTECTION COVER FOR ROLLER BEARING
7 A135002000 BEARING UCF210-50MM-MFTRL
8 A135008094 SCREWED ROLLER BEAM 2M00
8 A135008294 SCREWED ROLLER BEAM 2M50
8 A135008494 SCREWED ROLLER BEAM 3M00
8 A135008594 SCREWED ROLLER BEAM 3M50
8 A135008694 SCREWED ROLLER BEAM 4M00
9 A135019978 CAP 80X40X3-5
10 A135020688 ROTOR FLEX ROLLER 2M00
10 A135020888 ROTOR FLEX ROLLER 2M50
10 A135021088 ROTOR FLEX ROLLER 3M00
10 A135021188 ROTOR FLEX ROLLER 3M50
10 A135021288 ROTOR FLEX ROLLER 4M00
11 A135022297 WEARING PART LEVELLING BLADE
12 A135022397 LEVELLING BLADE
13 A135023394 LEVELLING BLADE SUPPORT TUBE 2M00
13 A135023594 LEVELLING BLADE SUPPORT TUBE 2M50
13 A135023794 LEVELLING BLADE SUPPORT TUBE 3M00
13 A135023894 LEVELLING BLADE SUPPORT TUBE 3M50
13 A135023994 LEVELLING BLADE SUPPORT TUBE 4M00
14 A135024161 BUSH
15 A135024261 U BOLT M16 L195 BEAM 90
16 A135024394 FIXING PLATE 2 HOLES 17 TUBE 90
17 A135024494 FIXING PLATE 2 HOLES TUBE 90
18 A135024561 BUSH
19 A135024688 LEFT FLANGE
20 A135024988 RIGHT FLANGE
21 A135025094 RING
22 KG00474461 HEX. SCREW M10X35 8.8
23 KG00477161 HEX. SCREW M12X60 8.8
24 KG00645161 CARRIAGE BOLT M12X45 8.8 VZ. DIN603
25 KG00645461 CARRIAGE BOLT M12X60 8.8 VZ. DIN603
26 KG01067661 LOCK NUT M10 8
27 KG01067761 LOCK NUT M12 8
28 KG01067961 LOCK NUT M16 8

Kverneland Group RFDHCxx008112 < Mach. ID <= Page number: 21


QUALIDISC / ACTIFLEX ROLLER

ROLLER_ACTIFLEX_2

Kverneland Group RFDHCxx008112 < Mach. ID <= Page number: 21


QUALIDISC / ACTIFLEX ROLLER
PosNo. Part No. Qty. Description Remark
29 KG01267561 WASHER M12
30 RF00744 SCREW TFCC 12X45 8.8 NF E27354
31 RF23601 COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M16X50 10.9

Kverneland Group RFDHCxx008112 < Mach. ID <= Page number: 21


QUALIDISC / DOUBLE ROLLER

ROLLER_DOUBLE_2

Kverneland Group RFDHCxx008112 < Mach. ID <= Page number: 22


QUALIDISC / DOUBLE ROLLER
PosNo. Part No. Qty. Description Remark
1 A135001600 CLOSURE CAP FOR ROLLER FRAME
2 KG00477161 HEX. SCREW M12X60 8.8
3 A135001563 WASHER 64 12.5 TH.8
4 RF23601 COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M16X50 10.9
5 KG01067961 LOCK NUT M16 8
6 A135001898 PROTECTION COVER FOR ROLLER BEARING
7 A135001700 PROTECTION FLANGE FOR ROLLER BEARING
8 A135002000 BEARING UCF210-50MM-MFTRL
9 A135008888 CAGE ROLLER KV 400 2M00
9 A135008988 CAGE ROLLER KV 400 2M25
9 A135009088 CAGE ROLLER KV 400 2M50
9 A135009288 CAGE ROLLER KV 400 3M00
9 A135009388 CAGE ROLLER KV 400 3M50
9 A135009488 CAGE ROLLER KV 400 4M00
10 A135009688 BAR ROLLER KV 400 2M00
10 A135009788 BAR ROLLER KV 400 2M25
10 A135009888 BAR ROLLER KV 400 2M50
10 A135010088 BAR ROLLER KV 400 3M00
10 A135010188 BAR ROLLER KV 400 3M50
10 A135010288 BAR ROLLER KV 400 4M00
11 AC688221 SQUARE PLUG 70X70X4
12 RF3125494 DOUBLE ROLLER LINK FRAME 2.00 M
12 RF3125594 DOUBLE ROLLER LINK FRAME 2.25 M
12 RF3125694 DOUBLE ROLLER LINK FRAME 2.50 M
12 RF3125794 DOUBLE ROLLER LINK FRAME 3.00 M
12 RF3125894 DOUBLE ROLLER LINK FRAME 3.50 M
12 RF3125994 DOUBLE ROLLER LINK FRAME 4.00 M
13 RF3124894 DOUBLE ROLLER MAIN FRAME 2.00 M
13 RF3124994 DOUBLE ROLLER MAIN FRAME 2.25 M
13 RF3125094 DOUBLE ROLLER MAIN FRAME 2.50 M
13 RF3125194 DOUBLE ROLLER MAIN FRAME 3.00 M
13 RF3125294 DOUBLE ROLLER MAIN FRAME 3.50 M
13 RF3125394 DOUBLE ROLLER MAIN FRAME 4.00 M
14 KG00355761 HEX. BOLT M10X65 8.8
15 RF3126061 PIN 35 LG 96
16 RF29848 RING 35-39 LENGHT 20
17 KG01067661 LOCK NUT M10 8
18 RF3126161 BUSH 24 / 16.5 LG 24
19 KG00555361 CHEESE HEAD SCREW M16X70 8.8
20 RF00895 GREASE NIPPLE M8X125

Kverneland Group RFDHCxx008112 < Mach. ID <= Page number: 22


QUALIDISC / CENTRAL FLOW MANAGEMENT KIT

CO_41_002

Kverneland Group RFDHCxx008112 < Mach. ID <= Page number: 23


QUALIDISC / CENTRAL FLOW MANAGEMENT KIT
PosNo. Part No. Qty. Description Remark
1 A135019978 CAP 80X40X3-5
2 KG01052161 HEX. NUT M12 8
3 RF04030 U-BOLT DIAM.16 90X90
4 KG01067961 LOCK NUT M16 8
5 A135019594 CENTER SUPPORT WELDED
6 KG01267561 WASHER M12
7 KG00645461 CARRIAGE BOLT M12X60 8.8 VZ. DIN603
8 A135024161 BUSH
9 RF00744 SCREW TFCC 12X45 8.8 NF E27354
10 A135022397 LEVELLING BLADE
11 A135022297 WEARING PART LEVELLING BLADE

Kverneland Group RFDHCxx008112 < Mach. ID <= Page number: 23


QUALIDISC / LIGHTING KIT FOR RIGID FRAME - EC

CO_RFS_43_0001_RIGID_SIGN_KIT_EC

Kverneland Group RFDHCxx008112 < Mach. ID <= Page number: 24


QUALIDISC / LIGHTING KIT FOR RIGID FRAME - EC
PosNo. Part No. Qty. Description Remark
1 A135011200 WARNING PANEL 423X423 DIN / TPESC
2 A135011300 WARNING PANEL 423X282 LEFT
3 A135011400 WARNING PANEL 423X282 RIGHT
4 A135013694 REAR LIGHT SUPPORT RIGHT
5 A135013794 REAR LIGHT SUPPORT LEFT
6 A135014100 FRONT LIGHT LED
7 A135014200 REAR LIGHT RIGHT
8 A135014300 REAR LIGHT LEFT
9 A135014400 LIGHTING SET + 7 PIN PLUG
10 A135014900 EXTENSION + DT 4 WAY CONNECTOR 2000 3M00 & 3M50
10 A135015000 EXTENSION + DT 4 WAY CONNECTOR 2500 4M00
11 A135015200 EXTENSION + DT 4 WAY CONNECTOR 3500 3M00
11 A135015300 EXTENSION + DT 4 WAY CONNECTOR 4000 3M50 & 4M00
12 A135017294 FRONT SIGN BRACKET
13 A135017300 HALF HOSE CLIP SINGLE 30
14 A135017794 REAR SIGN BRACKET
15 A135018394 PLATE HOLDER
16 KG00351361 HEX. BOLT M6X55 8.8
17 KG00474261 HEX. SCREW M10X25 8.8
18 KG00697063 CHEESE HEAD SCREW M3X16 4.8
19 KG01051461 HEX. NUT M3 8
20 KG01067361 LOCK NUT M6 8
21 KG01067661 LOCK NUT M10 8
22 KG01067761 LOCK NUT M12 8
23 KG01260362 WASHER M10X30 ST
24 KG01267561 WASHER M12
25 RF00910 U-BOLT DIAM.12 A.60
26 RF18077 U-BOLT
27 RF27128 ORANGE ROUND REFLECTOR D60
28 RF30268 BLADE FOR HOSE CLIP 27
29 RF3026994 HOSE CLIP FIXING PLATE

Kverneland Group RFDHCxx008112 < Mach. ID <= Page number: 24


QUALIDISC / LIGHTING KIT FOR RIGID FRAME - ANSI

CO_RFS_43_0002_RIGID_SIGN_KIT_NA

Kverneland Group RFDHCxx008112 < Mach. ID <= Page number: 25


QUALIDISC / LIGHTING KIT FOR RIGID FRAME - ANSI
PosNo. Part No. Qty. Description Remark
1 A135014900 EXTENSION + DT 4 WAY CONNECTOR 2000 3M00 & 3M50
1 A135015000 EXTENSION + DT 4 WAY CONNECTOR 2500 4M00
2 A135015100 EXTENSION + DT 4 WAY CONNECTOR 3000 3M00
2 A135015200 EXTENSION + DT 4 WAY CONNECTOR 3500 3M50 & 4M00
3 A135017300 HALF HOSE CLIP SINGLE 30
4 A135064400 SMV IDENTIFICATION
5 A135064500 RED RETROREFLECTIVE STRIP
6 A135064600 YELLOW RETROREFLECTIVE STRIP
7 A135064700 ORANGE FLUORESCENT STRIP
8 A135098100 LIGHTING SET 1500 NORTH AMERICA
9 A135098500 REAR LIGHT SAE RIGHT
10 A135098600 REAR LIGHT SAE LEFT
11 A135098700 AWL LIGHT SAE RIGHT
12 A135098800 AWL LIGHT SAE LEFT
13 A135102194 FRONT SIGN BRACKET LEFT NA
14 A135102294 FRONT SIGN BRACKET RIGHT NA
15 A135105094 REAR SIGN BRACKET NA
16 A135105394 BRACKET SMV
17 A135108400 CONNECTOR ADAPTOR
18 KG00351361 HEX. BOLT M6X55 8.8
19 KG00468961 HEX. SCREW M6X20 8.8
20 KG01067361 LOCK NUT M6 8
21 KG01067761 LOCK NUT M12 8
22 KG01267561 WASHER M12
23 KG01900261 WASHER M6X18
24 RF00910 U-BOLT DIAM.12 A.60
25 RF18077 U-BOLT
26 RF30268 BLADE FOR HOSE CLIP 27
27 RF3026994 HOSE CLIP FIXING PLATE

Kverneland Group RFDHCxx008112 < Mach. ID <= Page number: 25


QUALIDISC / LIGHTING KIT FOR FOLDING FRAME - EC

CL_RFS_41_0001_FOLD_SIGN_KIT_EC

Kverneland Group RFDHCxx008112 < Mach. ID <= Page number: 26


QUALIDISC / LIGHTING KIT FOR FOLDING FRAME - EC
PosNo. Part No. Qty. Description Remark
1 A135011200 WARNING PANEL 423X423 DIN / TPESC
2 A135011300 WARNING PANEL 423X282 LEFT
3 A135011400 WARNING PANEL 423X282 RIGHT
4 A135012794 LEFT REAR SIGN HOLDER
5 A135012894 RIGHT REAR SIGN HOLDER
6 A135013200 RUBBER IMPACT BUFFER
7 A135013394 LEFT SIGN HOLDER BRACKET
8 A135013494 RIGHT SIGN HOLDER BRACKET
9 A135013694 REAR LIGHT SUPPORT RIGHT
10 A135013794 REAR LIGHT SUPPORT LEFT
11 A135014100 FRONT LIGHT LED
12 A135014200 REAR LIGHT RIGHT
13 A135014300 REAR LIGHT LEFT
14 A135014400 LIGHTING SET + 7 PIN PLUG
15 A135014900 EXTENSION + DT 4 WAY CONNECTOR 2000
16 A135015000 EXTENSION + DT 4 WAY CONNECTOR 2500
17 A135017294 FRONT SIGN BRACKET
18 A135017300 HALF HOSE CLIP SINGLE 30
19 A135018394 PLATE HOLDER
20 AC494726 PRESSURE SPRING GALVANIZED
21 KG00351161 SCREW M6X45 CL.8.8 ZN NFE 27311 DIN 931
22 KG00362561 HEX. BOLT M16X80 8.8
23 KG00474261 HEX. SCREW M10X25 8.8
24 KG00697063 CHEESE HEAD SCREW M3X16 4.8
25 KG01051461 HEX. NUT M3 8
26 KG01067361 LOCK NUT M6 8
27 KG01067661 LOCK NUT M10 8
28 KG01067761 LOCK NUT M12 8
29 KG01067961 LOCK NUT M16 8
30 KG01189662 TENSION PIN 6X40
31 KG01260362 WASHER M10X30 ST
32 RF00910 U-BOLT DIAM.12 A.60
33 RF27128 ORANGE ROUND REFLECTOR D60
34 RF30268 BLADE FOR HOSE CLIP 27
35 RF3146061 BENT PIN 16

Kverneland Group RFDHCxx008112 < Mach. ID <= Page number: 26


QUALIDISC / LATERAL SIGN KIT - EC

CLC_32

Kverneland Group RFDHCxx008112 < Mach. ID <= Page number: 27


QUALIDISC / LATERAL SIGN KIT - EC
PosNo. Part No. Qty. Description Remark
1 RF2734694 LATERAL SIGN BRACKET
2 KG01067661 LOCK NUT M10 8
3 KG01260362 WASHER M10X30 ST
4 KG00474261 HEX. SCREW M10X25 8.8
5 RF3099494 REINFORCEMENT PLATE
6 A135011400 WARNING PANEL 423X282 RIGHT
7 A135011300 WARNING PANEL 423X282 LEFT

Kverneland Group RFDHCxx008112 < Mach. ID <= Page number: 27


QUALIDISC / LIGHTING KIT FOR FOLDING FRAME - ANSI

CL_RFS_41_0004_FOLD_SIGN_KIT_NA

Kverneland Group RFDHCxx008112 < Mach. ID <= Page number: 28


QUALIDISC / LIGHTING KIT FOR FOLDING FRAME - ANSI
PosNo. Part No. Qty. Description Remark
1 A135013200 RUBBER IMPACT BUFFER
2 A135013394 LEFT SIGN HOLDER BRACKET
3 A135013494 RIGHT SIGN HOLDER BRACKET
4 A135014900 EXTENSION + DT 4 WAY CONNECTOR 2000
5 A135015000 EXTENSION + DT 4 WAY CONNECTOR 2500
6 A135064400 SMV IDENTIFICATION
7 A135064500 RED RETROREFLECTIVE STRIP
8 A135064700 ORANGE FLUORESCENT STRIP
9 A135098100 LIGHTING SET 1500 NORTH AMERICA
10 A135098500 REAR LIGHT SAE RIGHT
11 A135098600 REAR LIGHT SAE LEFT
12 A135098700 AWL LIGHT SAE RIGHT
13 A135098800 AWL LIGHT SAE LEFT
14 A135107794 REAR SIGN HOLDER RIGHT NA
15 A135107894 REAR SIGN HOLDER LEFT NA
16 A135108400 CONNECTOR ADAPTOR
17 A135108578 CAP 50X30X3-5
18 AC494726 PRESSURE SPRING GALVANIZED
19 KG00362561 HEX. BOLT M16X80 8.8
20 KG00468961 HEX. SCREW M6X20 8.8
21 KG01067361 LOCK NUT M6 8
22 KG01067761 LOCK NUT M12 8
23 KG01067961 LOCK NUT M16 8
24 KG01189662 TENSION PIN 6X40
25 KG01900261 WASHER M6X18
26 RF00910 U-BOLT DIAM.12 A.60
27 RF3146061 BENT PIN 16

Kverneland Group RFDHCxx008112 < Mach. ID <= Page number: 28


QUALIDISC / FRONT SIGN ASSEMBLY - FOLDING FRAME - ANSI

CL_FRONT_SIGN_FOLDED_NA

Kverneland Group RFDHCxx008112 < Mach. ID <= Page number: 29


QUALIDISC / FRONT SIGN ASSEMBLY - FOLDING FRAME - ANSI
PosNo. Part No. Qty. Description Remark
1 A135014900 EXTENSION + DT 4 WAY CONNECTOR 2000
2 A135017300 HALF HOSE CLIP SINGLE 30
3 A135064600 YELLOW RETROREFLECTIVE STRIP
4 A135098800 AWL LIGHT SAE LEFT
5 A135098700 AWL LIGHT SAE RIGHT
6 A135102194 FRONT SIGN BRACKET LEFT NA
7 A135102294 FRONT SIGN BRACKET RIGHT NA
8 KG00351161 SCREW M6X45 CL.8.8 ZN NFE 27311 DIN 931
9 KG01067361 LOCK NUT M6 8
10 RF30268 BLADE FOR HOSE CLIP 27

Kverneland Group RFDHCxx008112 < Mach. ID <= Page number: 29


QUALIDISC / PARKING STAND

COMPACT_25-1-1

Kverneland Group RFDHCxx008112 < Mach. ID <= Page number: 30


QUALIDISC / PARKING STAND
PosNo. Part No. Qty. Description Remark
1 KG00363061 HEX. BOLT M16X130 8.8
2 KG01067961 LOCK NUT M16 8
3 KG01189900 TENSION PIN 6X60
4 RF00028 HAIR PIN DIA. 3.9 MM
5 RF02489 CAP 50 X 50 X 5
6 RF2934963 PIN 19 L.U. 62 WELDED
7 RF2935394 FIXING PLATE
8 RF2935594 FRONT STAND WELDED
9 RF3023894 REAR STAND WELDED
10 RF3024094 STAND BOTTOM TUBE

Kverneland Group RFDHCxx008112 < Mach. ID <= Page number: 30


QUALIDISC / STICKERS FOR QUALIDISC MACHINE

CO_BRAND_STICKERS_QUALIDISC

Kverneland Group RFDHCxx008112 < Mach. ID <= Page number: 31


QUALIDISC / STICKERS FOR QUALIDISC MACHINE
PosNo. Part No. Qty. Description Remark
1 KK709737 DECAL KVERNELAND (ARROW ONLY)
2 RF27176 STICKER KVERNELAND
3 RF30190 STICKER KVERNELAND QUALIDISC 180X720 MM
4 RF30122 STICKER QUALIDISC
5 A135055274 STICKER 2500
6 RF30123 STICKER 3000
7 RF30124 STICKER 3500
8 RF30125 STICKER 4000
9 RF30126 STICKER 5000
10 RF30127 STICKER 6000
11 RF29926 U-CLAMP CLAMPING PICTOGRAM
12 RF29979 CROSSING SETTING PICTOGRAM

Kverneland Group RFDHCxx008112 < Mach. ID <= Page number: 31


QUALIDISC / EC SAFETY STICKERS

CO_SAFETY_STICKERS_QUALIDISC

Kverneland Group RFDHCxx008112 < Mach. ID <= Page number: 32


QUALIDISC / EC SAFETY STICKERS
PosNo. Part No. Qty. Description Remark
1 RF16994 STICKER INSTRUCTION MANUAL
2 RF17016 STICKER WARNING
3 RF11872 SAFETY STICKER
4 RF18445 STICKER RISK OF FITT CRUSHING
5 RF11867 STONE PROJECTION STICKER
6 RF11868 STICKER FOOT DANGER
7 RF11871 ROLLER DANGER STICKER
8 RF11869 STICKER REAR HYDROLIFT DANGER
9 A135320874 CE DECAL - RISK OF IMPACT
10 A135320974 CE DECAL - RISK CUTTING CRUSHING
11 VF16613042 WARNING DECAL MAX. 210BAR
12 RF30594 STICKER GREASING LOCALISATION
13 AC351905 LABEL 25KM/H
14 RF02954 STICKER SCREW CHECKING 210X32
15 AC351057 LABEL STOPPER-POINT

Kverneland Group RFDHCxx008112 < Mach. ID <= Page number: 32


QUALIDISC / ANSI ENGLISH SAFETY STICKERS

QUALI_QUALI-T_EN_ANSI_DECALS

Kverneland Group RFDHCxx008112 < Mach. ID <= Page number: 33


QUALIDISC / ANSI ENGLISH SAFETY STICKERS
PosNo. Part No. Qty. Description Remark
1 A100008774 ANSI DECAL DANGER MOVABLE PARTS EN (L)
2 A100008974 ANSI DECAL DANGER PARTS EJECTED EN (L)
3 A100009974 ANSI DECAL CAUTION MAX 210 BAR EN (L)
4 A100015574 ANSI DECAL CRUSHING 116X60 EN
5 A100015774 ANSI DECAL COUPLING 116X60 EN
6 A100015974 ANSI DECAL FOOT CUT 116X60 EN
7 A100016174 ANSI DECAL CRUSHING TOES 116X60 EN
8 A100016374 ANSI DECAL CRUSHING 116X60 EN
9 A100016574 ANSI DECAL DOWNFALL 116X60 EN
10 A100016774 ANSI DECAL CUTTING CRUSHING 116X60 EN
11 A100016974 ANSI DECAL HEIGHT 116X60 EN
12 A100017374 ANSI DECAL TRANSPORT WIDTH 116X60 EN
13 A140102474 ANSI WARNING DECAL READ MANUAL 116X60 EN

Kverneland Group RFDHCxx008112 < Mach. ID <= Page number: 33


QUALIDISC / ANSI FRENCH SAFETY STICKERS

QUALI_QUALI-T_FR_ANSI_DECALS

Kverneland Group RFDHCxx008112 < Mach. ID <= Page number: 34


QUALIDISC / ANSI FRENCH SAFETY STICKERS
PosNo. Part No. Qty. Description Remark
1 A100008874 ANSI DECAL DANGER MOVABLE PARTS FR (L)
2 A100009074 ANSI DECAL DANGER PARTS EJECTED FR (L)
3 A100010074 ANSI DECAL CAUTION MAX 210 BAR FR (L)
4 A100015674 ANSI DECAL CRUSHING 116X60 FR
5 A100015874 ANSI DECAL COUPLING 116X60 FR
6 A100016074 ANSI DECAL FOOT CUT 116X60 FR
7 A100016274 ANSI DECAL CRUSHING TOES 116X60 FR
8 A100016474 ANSI DECAL CRUSHING 116X60 FR
9 A100016674 ANSI DECAL DOWNFALL 116X60 FR
10 A100016874 ANSI DECAL CUTTING CRUSHING 116X60 FR
11 A100017074 ANSI DECAL HEIGHT 116X60 FR
12 A100017474 ANSI DECAL TRANSPORT WIDTH 116X60 FR
13 A140112474 ANSI WARNING DECAL READ MANUAL 116X60 FR

Kverneland Group RFDHCxx008112 < Mach. ID <= Page number: 34


QUALIDISC / Part No Index
Part No. Page Pos No Part No. Page Pos No Part No. Page Pos No Part No. Page Pos No
A100008774 33 1 A135001600 18 3 A135007388 19 6 A135011400 24 3
A100008874 34 1 A135001600 19 2 A135007488 19 6 A135011400 26 3
A100008974 33 2 A135001600 20 2 A135007688 19 6 A135011400 27 6
A100009074 34 2 A135001600 21 4 A135007788 19 6 A135012794 26 4
A100009974 33 3 A135001600 22 1 A135007888 19 6 A135012894 26 5
A100010074 34 3 A135001700 18 5 A135007988 19 6 A135013200 26 6
A100015574 33 4 A135001700 19 3 A135008094 18 4 A135013200 28 1
A100015674 34 4 A135001700 20 3 A135008094 21 8 A135013394 26 7
A100015774 33 5 A135001700 21 5 A135008294 18 4 A135013394 28 2
A100015874 34 5 A135001700 22 7 A135008294 21 8 A135013494 26 8
A100015974 33 6 A135001898 18 6 A135008494 18 4 A135013494 28 3
A100016074 34 6 A135001898 19 4 A135008494 21 8 A135013694 24 4
A100016174 33 7 A135001898 20 4 A135008594 18 4 A135013694 26 9
A100016274 34 7 A135001898 21 6 A135008594 21 8 A135013794 24 5
A100016374 33 8 A135001898 22 6 A135008694 18 4 A135013794 26 10
A100016474 34 8 A135002000 18 7 A135008694 21 8 A135014100 24 6
A100016574 33 9 A135002000 19 5 A135008888 22 9 A135014100 26 11
A100016674 34 9 A135002000 20 5 A135008988 22 9 A135014200 24 7
A100016774 33 10 A135002000 21 7 A135009088 22 9 A135014200 26 12
A100016874 34 10 A135002000 22 8 A135009288 22 9 A135014300 24 8
A100016974 33 11 A135003188 20 6 A135009388 22 9 A135014300 26 13
A100017074 34 11 A135003288 20 6 A135009488 22 9 A135014400 24 9
A100017374 33 12 A135003388 20 6 A135009688 22 10 A135014400 26 14
A100017474 34 12 A135003588 20 6 A135009788 22 10 A135014900 24 10
A135001094 18 10 A135003688 20 6 A135009888 22 10 A135014900 25 1
A135001094 21 1 A135003788 20 6 A135010088 22 10 A135014900 26 15
A135001194 18 8 A135003888 20 6 A135010188 22 10 A135014900 28 4
A135001194 21 2 A135005688 18 12 A135010288 22 10 A135014900 29 1
A135001563 18 9 A135005888 18 12 A135011200 24 1 A135015000 24 10
A135001563 19 1 A135006088 18 12 A135011200 26 1 A135015000 25 1
A135001563 20 1 A135006188 18 12 A135011300 24 2 A135015000 26 16
A135001563 21 3 A135006288 18 12 A135011300 26 2 A135015000 28 5
A135001563 22 3 A135007288 19 6 A135011300 27 7 A135015100 25 2

Kverneland Group RFDHCxx008112 < Mach. ID <= Page number: i


QUALIDISC / Part No Index
Part No. Page Pos No Part No. Page Pos No Part No. Page Pos No Part No. Page Pos No
A135015200 24 11 A135024494 21 17 A135098500 28 10 AC351798 14 5
A135015200 25 2 A135024561 21 18 A135098600 25 10 AC351800 5 2
A135015300 24 11 A135024688 21 19 A135098600 28 11 AC351800 6 4
A135017294 24 12 A135024988 21 20 A135098700 25 11 AC351905 32 13
A135017294 26 17 A135025094 21 21 A135098700 28 12 AC353558 10 1
A135017300 24 13 A135040663 6 1 A135098700 29 5 AC353558 11 12
A135017300 25 3 A135040761 14 1 A135098800 25 12 AC353962 9 1
A135017300 26 18 A135051100 6 2 A135098800 28 13 AC353985 10 2
A135017300 29 2 A135051100 14 2 A135098800 29 4 AC353985 11 16
A135017794 24 14 A135051200 14 3 A135102194 25 13 AC356683 10 3
A135018394 24 15 A135051200 14 4 A135102194 29 6 AC356683 11 11
A135018394 26 19 A135051400 14 4 A135102294 25 14 AC357053 9 2
A135019594 23 5 A135051694 17 1 A135102294 29 7 AC357135 9 3
A135019978 21 9 A135051700 1 1 A135105094 25 15 AC357136 9 4
A135019978 23 1 A135051700 2 1 A135105394 25 16 AC357703 9 5
A135020688 21 10 A135051700 3 1 A135107794 28 14 AC494726 26 20
A135020888 21 10 A135054000 13 1 A135107894 28 15 AC494726 28 18
A135021088 21 10 A135054100 13 2 A135108400 25 17 AC631335 9 6
A135021188 21 10 A135054894 7 7 A135108400 28 16 AC688220 1 2
A135021288 21 10 A135054994 7 8 A135108578 28 17 AC688220 2 2
A135022297 21 11 A135055194 17 2 A135320874 32 9 AC688220 3 3
A135022297 23 11 A135055274 31 5 A135320974 32 10 AC688221 22 11
A135022397 21 12 A135064400 25 4 A135323930 3 2 KG00338361 3 4
A135022397 23 10 A135064400 28 6 A135323930 5 1 KG00350961 1 3
A135023394 21 13 A135064500 25 5 A135323930 6 3 KG00351161 26 21
A135023594 21 13 A135064500 28 7 A135369562 10 21 KG00351161 29 8
A135023794 21 13 A135064600 25 6 A135369562 11 1 KG00351361 24 16
A135023894 21 13 A135064600 29 3 A135369562 12 7 KG00351361 25 18
A135023994 21 13 A135064700 25 7 A135372194 17 3 KG00353161 5 3
A135024161 21 14 A135064700 28 8 A135379394 1 39 KG00353161 13 3
A135024161 23 8 A135098100 25 8 A140102474 33 13 KG00353161 14 6
A135024261 21 15 A135098100 28 9 A140112474 34 13 KG00353361 14 7
A135024394 21 16 A135098500 25 9 AC351057 32 15 KG00353461 13 4

Kverneland Group RFDHCxx008112 < Mach. ID <= Page number: ii


QUALIDISC / Part No Index
Part No. Page Pos No Part No. Page Pos No Part No. Page Pos No Part No. Page Pos No
KG00353861 6 5 KG00476661 15 2 KG01067561 1 6 KG01067961 21 28
KG00355761 22 14 KG00476661 16 1 KG01067561 2 7 KG01067961 22 5
KG00356061 2 3 KG00477161 18 11 KG01067561 3 8 KG01067961 23 4
KG00356061 3 5 KG00477161 19 8 KG01067561 13 5 KG01067961 26 29
KG00357961 2 4 KG00477161 20 8 KG01067561 14 9 KG01067961 28 23
KG00358161 17 4 KG00477161 21 23 KG01067661 2 8 KG01067961 30 2
KG00358661 10 4 KG00477161 22 2 KG01067661 3 9 KG01068161 2 10
KG00358661 11 17 KG00480461 9 7 KG01067661 19 11 KG01068161 3 11
KG00362561 26 22 KG00483661 2 6 KG01067661 20 10 KG01068161 8 2
KG00362561 28 19 KG00483661 3 7 KG01067661 21 26 KG01068161 10 8
KG00363061 30 1 KG00483661 8 1 KG01067661 22 17 KG01068161 11 6
KG00363161 12 1 KG00483661 17 5 KG01067661 24 21 KG01068161 12 3
KG00366661 15 1 KG00555361 22 19 KG01067661 26 27 KG01068161 15 6
KG00367561 10 5 KG00644861 15 3 KG01067661 27 2 KG01068161 17 8
KG00367561 11 8 KG00644861 19 9 KG01067761 2 9 KG01189162 15 7
KG00367661 10 6 KG00644961 15 4 KG01067761 10 7 KG01189162 16 3
KG00367661 11 3 KG00645161 21 24 KG01067761 11 18 KG01189462 15 8
KG00456561 19 7 KG00645461 21 25 KG01067761 15 5 KG01189462 16 4
KG00456561 20 7 KG00645461 23 7 KG01067761 16 2 KG01189662 26 30
KG00460561 7 5 KG00697063 24 18 KG01067761 17 6 KG01189662 28 24
KG00460561 8 7 KG00697063 26 24 KG01067761 19 12 KG01189900 30 3
KG00460761 7 6 KG00853561 19 10 KG01067761 21 27 KG01191962 2 11
KG00460761 8 8 KG00853561 20 9 KG01067761 24 22 KG01191962 3 12
KG00468961 25 19 KG01041761 9 8 KG01067761 25 21 KG01194062 1 7
KG00468961 28 20 KG01051461 24 19 KG01067761 26 28 KG01194062 2 12
KG00471961 1 4 KG01051461 26 25 KG01067761 28 22 KG01194062 3 13
KG00471961 14 8 KG01052161 23 2 KG01067861 3 10 KG01260362 24 23
KG00472261 2 5 KG01067361 1 5 KG01067961 9 9 KG01260362 26 31
KG00472261 3 6 KG01067361 24 20 KG01067961 12 2 KG01260362 27 3
KG00474261 24 17 KG01067361 25 20 KG01067961 17 7 KG01267261 1 8
KG00474261 26 23 KG01067361 26 26 KG01067961 18 1 KG01267561 15 9
KG00474261 27 4 KG01067361 28 21 KG01067961 19 13 KG01267561 19 14
KG00474461 21 22 KG01067361 29 9 KG01067961 20 11 KG01267561 21 29

Kverneland Group RFDHCxx008112 < Mach. ID <= Page number: iii


QUALIDISC / Part No Index
Part No. Page Pos No Part No. Page Pos No Part No. Page Pos No Part No. Page Pos No
KG01267561 23 6 KK016025 19 25 RF00895 10 14 RF11872 32 3
KG01267561 24 24 KK016025 20 21 RF00895 22 20 RF1396063 15 17
KG01267561 25 22 KK032710 4 2 RF00910 24 25 RF14662 1 13
KG01268161 1 9 KK032750 4 3 RF00910 25 24 RF14799 5 5
KG01268361 10 9 KK032813 1 35 RF00910 26 32 RF14799 13 7
KG01277561 6 6 KK032813 7 4 RF00910 28 26 RF14799 14 12
KG01277561 14 10 KK032813 8 6 RF01991 9 10 RF14800 5 6
KG01900261 25 23 KK032906 10 13 RF01991 15 13 RF14800 13 8
KG01900261 28 25 KK032906 11 5 RF01991 16 6 RF14800 14 13
KK010170 1 30 KK032920 1 36 RF0200720 17 11 RF15210 1 14
KK010170 7 1 KK032980 1 37 RF02345 2 16 RF15210 2 18
KK010170 8 3 KK301223 1 38 RF02345 3 17 RF15210 3 19
KK010170 10 10 KK301223 7 2 RF02345 10 15 RF16824 1 15
KK010170 11 7 KK301223 8 4 RF02358 15 14 RF16824 2 19
KK010606 1 31 KK310075 15 10 RF02489 17 12 RF16824 3 20
KK010606 2 36 KK709737 31 1 RF02489 30 5 RF16994 32 1
KK010606 3 39 KW217025610 15 11 RF02772 5 4 RF17016 32 2
KK010650 1 32 KW250700 1 10 RF02772 6 7 RF18077 24 26
KK010650 2 37 KW330050021 1 11 RF02772 13 6 RF18077 25 25
KK010650 3 40 KW330050021 2 13 RF02772 14 11 RF18445 32 4
KK010650 19 24 KW330050021 3 14 RF02954 32 14 RF23601 18 2
KK010650 20 20 RF00028 30 4 RF03790 15 15 RF23601 19 15
KK011131 10 11 RF00438 2 14 RF03790 16 7 RF23601 20 12
KK011131 11 10 RF00438 3 15 RF04030 17 13 RF23601 21 31
KK015830 1 33 RF00438 11 13 RF04030 23 3 RF23601 22 4
KK015830 7 3 RF00438 15 12 RF0881563 15 16 RF25056 17 14
KK015830 8 5 RF00438 16 5 RF11336 1 12 RF25220 5 7
KK016001 1 34 RF00619 17 9 RF11336 2 17 RF25220 6 8
KK016001 7 13 RF00721 17 10 RF11336 3 18 RF25220 13 9
KK016001 8 9 RF00744 21 30 RF11867 32 5 RF25220 14 14
KK016001 10 12 RF00744 23 9 RF11868 32 6 RF25244 13 10
KK016001 11 4 RF00895 2 15 RF11869 32 8 RF25252 5 9
KK016025 4 1 RF00895 3 16 RF11871 32 7 RF25252 14 15

Kverneland Group RFDHCxx008112 < Mach. ID <= Page number: iv


QUALIDISC / Part No Index
Part No. Page Pos No Part No. Page Pos No Part No. Page Pos No Part No. Page Pos No
RF25253 14 16 RF2835494 19 19 RF2932094 2 32 RF2995863 15 21
RF2530163 11 19 RF2837063 10 16 RF29334 5 12 RF2995863 16 10
RF25306 6 9 RF2837063 11 2 RF29334 6 11 RF29979 31 12
RF25306 14 17 RF28434 1 21 RF29334 13 13 RF2998994 12 4
RF25307 5 8 RF28435 1 22 RF29334 14 20 RF2999094 12 5
RF25317 2 20 RF28450 9 11 RF2934963 30 6 RF2999294 12 6
RF25317 3 21 RF28481 19 20 RF2935394 30 7 RF3001294 20 16
RF2567094 19 16 RF28481 20 14 RF2935594 30 8 RF3001394 20 16
RF2567094 20 13 RF28482 1 23 RF2959494 1 27 RF3001494 20 16
RF2577861 3 22 RF2890494 1 24 RF29701 2 33 RF3001594 20 16
RF26080X0 19 17 RF2891694 1 25 RF29701 3 31 RF3001694 20 16
RF2646694 19 18 RF2894862 2 24 RF29766X0 20 15 RF3001794 20 16
RF27128 24 27 RF2894862 3 26 RF2981688 5 13 RF3001894 20 16
RF27128 26 33 RF2894962 2 25 RF29817 5 14 RF3007994 7 7
RF2716661 2 21 RF2894962 3 27 RF2981888 5 15 RF3008594 7 8
RF2716661 3 23 RF2900994 2 26 RF2981888 6 12 RF3009794 8 16
RF27169 2 22 RF2900994 3 28 RF2981988 3 32 RF3010094 8 16
RF27169 3 24 RF2901194 2 27 RF2981988 6 13 RF3010194 8 16
RF27170 2 23 RF29043 5 10 RF2982494 1 28 RF3010497 9 12
RF27170 3 25 RF29043 6 10 RF29848 22 16 RF3010794 17 15
RF27176 31 2 RF29043 13 11 RF2985994 7 7 RF3010894 17 16
RF2734694 27 1 RF29043 14 18 RF2986294 7 8 RF3010994 17 17
RF2772963 1 16 RF29044 5 11 RF29865 10 17 RF3011094 17 18
RF2805694 1 17 RF29044 13 12 RF2987194 15 18 RF3011194 17 19
RF2805794 1 18 RF29044 14 19 RF2987194 16 8 RF3011294 17 20
RF28345 1 19 RF2904994 2 28 RF2988694 15 19 RF30122 31 4
RF2834663 1 20 RF2919763 1 26 RF2989094 7 7 RF30123 31 6
RF2834894 19 19 RF2919763 2 29 RF2989294 7 8 RF30124 31 7
RF2834994 19 19 RF2919763 3 29 RF29926 31 11 RF30125 31 8
RF2835094 19 19 RF2931797 9 12 RF2992763 4 4 RF30126 31 9
RF2835194 19 19 RF2931894 2 30 RF2995494 8 16 RF30127 31 10
RF2835294 19 19 RF2931894 3 30 RF2995761 15 20 RF3016494 17 21
RF2835394 19 19 RF2931994 2 31 RF2995761 16 9 RF30190 31 3

Kverneland Group RFDHCxx008112 < Mach. ID <= Page number: v


QUALIDISC / Part No Index
Part No. Page Pos No Part No. Page Pos No Part No. Page Pos No Part No. Page Pos No
RF3023894 30 9 RF3057994 15 26 RF3125394 22 13 RFGAINE024 14 22
RF3024094 30 10 RF3058194 15 27 RF3125494 22 12 RFJOINT005 5 17
RF3024394 1 29 RF3058694 4 5 RF3125594 22 12 VF16613042 32 11
RF30268 24 28 RF3058794 4 6 RF3125694 22 12
RF30268 25 26 RF3059294 3 34 RF3125794 22 12
RF30268 26 34 RF3059394 3 35 RF3125894 22 12
RF30268 29 10 RF30594 32 12 RF3125994 22 12
RF3026994 24 29 RF3063661 3 36 RF3126061 22 15
RF3026994 25 27 RF30655 19 22 RF3126161 22 18
RF30469 13 14 RF30655 20 18 RF3129594 10 19
RF30469 14 21 RF30656X0 20 19 RF3129594 11 22
RF30532 3 33 RF30657X0 19 23 RF3146061 26 35
RF30532 6 14 RF30701X0 9 13 RF3146061 28 27
RF3055694 19 21 RF30702 9 14 RF3157894 15 29
RF3055694 20 17 RF3075494 19 26 RF3157994 15 30
RF3055794 19 21 RF3075594 19 26 RF3182688 10 20
RF3055794 20 17 RF3075694 19 26 RF3194363 15 31
RF3055894 19 21 RF3088194 17 22 RF3194363 17 23
RF3055894 20 17 RF3099494 27 5 RF3197594 7 9
RF3055994 19 21 RF3111294 11 21 RF3197594 8 13
RF3055994 20 17 RF3111394 11 20 RF3197761 7 10
RF3056094 19 21 RF3112594 15 28 RF3197761 8 14
RF3056094 20 17 RF3112894 11 15 RF3197963 7 12
RF3056194 19 21 RF31170 2 34 RF3197963 8 15
RF3056194 20 17 RF31170 3 37 RF3198094 8 11
RF3056294 19 21 RF3123461 11 14 RF3198194 8 12
RF3056294 20 17 RF3124763 10 18 RF3201063 2 35
RF3057194 8 16 RF3124763 11 9 RF3201063 3 38
RF3057294 8 16 RF3124894 22 13 RF3221594 15 32
RF3057494 15 22 RF3124994 22 13 RF3221894 16 11
RF3057594 15 23 RF3125094 22 13 RFGAINE024 5 16
RF3057694 15 24 RF3125194 22 13 RFGAINE024 6 15
RF3057794 15 25 RF3125294 22 13 RFGAINE024 13 15

Kverneland Group RFDHCxx008112 < Mach. ID <= Page number: vi


 



   

  !" !" #"" $%$


&   '()
* +
!" !" #""

,++ -
. * /0 +

,++ -
. * & / *

1  

% (2)" " 3 )" 4 )(" 56 78 5  9 ") (  )5"  )( "8")79  5(" ( 8 47  ( 8 :89 )(89
7(89  )(89 58 ()9 ) ()9 7(4(7 -((2 7(  7 4(.9  8 ) 7"9 ((2  (   "8")7"9 :()) (
:()) 7(""( 47 ) 5("

'() );
/<
<