Вы находитесь на странице: 1из 37





 
  

  
  
 

! "#$ $%  &' ( $$


) %  # %  * +  $ * + "# , #  "#$ * $$ ) $
+# $ # "#  + $$  ! "#$ $%  
'  *    )  $
-+  #    $%+

           ! " #    $ % #
     

 
        

 

              


      ! " 


   
          ! 

  ! 


      
   #     !

    
           
     

Amend. Amend.
Graphics Pos. Material number Name VKF Prod. no. Material feature / tech. info. ID
no. start
414312504520 490 4143.125.045 INPUT HOUSING 1 00.00.0000 5
414310103220 10 4143.101.032 HOUSING 1 00.00.0000 HORIZONTIAL 5
K00394/
414310142700 20 4143.101.427 HOUSING 1 00.00.0000 5
0810
414315101500 810 4143.151.015 MULTI-DISC BRAKE 1 00.00.0000 5
414315201300 830 4143.152.013 COUPLING 1 00.00.0000 5
414311501700 290 4143.115.017 PLANETARY DRIVE 1 00.00.0000 5
414311540500 295 4143.115.405 PLANETARY DRIVE 1 00.00.0000 VERTIKAL 5
414311540400 300 4143.115.404 PLANETARY DRIVE 1 00.00.0000 5
414310342000 55 4143.103.420 OUTPUT 1 00.00.0000 ABTRIEBSFLANSCH 5
414310303720 50 4143.103.037 OUTPUT 1 00.00.0000 5
N2301/
414314202520 520 4143.142.025 GEAR SHIFT SENSOR 1 00.00.0000 5
0710
414314240620 540 4143.142.406 GEAR SHIFT SENSOR 1 00.00.0000 5
K01386/
414314240720 525 4143.142.407 GEAR SHIFT SENSOR 1 00.00.0000 2HL 270 5
0610
414312101120 390 4143.121.011 OIL PIPE 1 00.00.0000 KUPPLUNG-BREMSE-GETR.EINB. 5
414313900100 900 4143.139.001 TYPE PLATE 1 00.00.0000 STANDARD 5

!"#   $%      


      
! "           
 # $         "        
 #     # 
!    
"   %     #
 
  
 

  
 ! " #  $  %  
&'() *(+&',
 
 
   

   


   

  


      
        
     

   


 
      !
  


 



  
 

  
 ! " #  $  %  
 
 
 
   

Amend. Amend. External material


Pos. Material number Name VKF Prod. no. Material feature / tech. info. OTK ID Weight SP
no. start no.
10 4143.201.021 PISTON 1 00.00.0000 KPL. ZGAQ-01980 5 48
K01461/
/60 0501.320.897 GASKET 1 00.00.0000 00.00.0000 5 0,004
0210
MODULATIONSVENT.
30 0732.042.890 COMPRSPRING 1 00.00.0000 ZGAQ-01981 5 475
2HL290
50 0634.306.508 O-RING 1 00.00.0000 45X3 ZGAQ-01995 5 0,140
70 4143.325.095 INPUT HOUSING 1 00.00.0000 ZF103 ZGAQ-01996 5 7,080
90 0634.304.012 O-RING 1 00.00.0000 203X3 0634304012 5 0,010
110 0636.016.015 HEXAGON BOLT 5 00.00.0000 M12X35 ZGAQ-01998 5 40
K01053/
140 0634.303.945 O-RING 1 00.00.0000 00.00.0000 160X3 0634303945 5 0,005
0410
K00214/
150 4143.325.100 COVER 1 00.00.0000 00.00.0000 IN 4143 325 098 ZFN410- F270 ZGAQ-01999 5 0,590
0510
K00516/
160 0630.001.020 WASHER 2 00.00.0000 00.00.0000 ZGAQ-02000 5 10
0510
K00778/
170 0636.016.033 HEXAGON BOLT 2 00.00.0000 00.00.0000 M16X20 5 65
0310

&'( 
   )*' 
  
 
 +,  


    - 
  
  
     ! "# $  
     

  !
% &    
  
 $    
  !  
 
 %  
    % 
#

  !$   '        
 %
 
  
 

  
  ! "  #  $  
%&'()*
 
 
   

   


   

  


      
        
     

   


 
      !
  


 



  
 

  
  ! "  #  $  
  (
 
 
   

Amend. Amend. External material


Pos. Material number Name VKF Prod. no. Material feature / tech. info. OTK ID Weight SP
no. start no.
10 4143.301.052 HOUSING 1 00.00.0000 Z=64 ZGAQ-02001 5 57,720
20 0631.329.135 SLOTPIN 1 00.00.0000 6X14 5 0,002
90 0501.214.034 SEALING CAP 1 00.00.0000 KPL.EZ-246436 PA66GF25 ZGAQ-02003 5 14,200
94 0636.101.024 CAP SCREW 1 00.00.0000 M8X12 5 0,010
M24X1,5 KPL.MIT O-RING
210 --- SCREW PLUG 2 00.00.0000 5 50
21X2/4 KT.
/20 0634.303.266 O-RING 1 00.00.0000 21X2 0634303266 5 1
250 4143.301.045 SCREEN SHEET 1 00.00.0000 FU270 5 140
270 0636.420.051 COUNTERSSCREW 2 00.00.0000 M6X12 5 2,080
290 0501.200.072 VENT VALVE 2 00.00.0000 KPL.M10X1 0501200072 5 11
K00469/
310 --- SCREW PLUG 3 00.00.0000 00.00.0000 M10X1 KPL.MIT O-RING 5 5
0510
/10 0636.302.053 SCREW PLUG 1 00.00.0000 M10X1 5 0,100
/20 0634.303.280 O-RING 1 00.00.0000 8X1,5 5 0,070
K00469/
330 --- SCREW PLUG 2 00.00.0000 00.00.0000 M10X1 KPL.MIT O-RING 5 5
0510
/10 0636.302.053 SCREW PLUG 1 00.00.0000 M10X1 5 0,100
/20 0634.303.280 O-RING 1 00.00.0000 8X1,5 5 0,070
K00469/
340 --- SCREW PLUG 1 00.00.0000 00.00.0000 M10X1 KPL.MIT O-RING 5 5
05110
/10 0636.302.053 SCREW PLUG 1 00.00.0000 M10X1 5 0,100
/20 0634.303.280 O-RING 1 00.00.0000 8X1,5 5 0,070
350 0631.405.073 PLUG 8 00.00.0000 ZGAQ-02007 5 5
370 --- SCREW PLUG 2 00.00.0000 M16X1,5 KPL.MIT O-RING 5 20
/20 0634.306.523 O-RING 1 00.00.0000 13X2 0634306523 5 0,200
390 0636.302.031 SCREW PLUG 1 00.00.0000 M10X1 0636302031 5 5
398 0634.801.015 SEALING RING 1 00.00.0000 10X14 0634801015 5 0,001
410 0501.200.072 VENT VALVE 1 00.00.0000 KPL.M10X1 0501200072 5 11
450 0501.217.673 LUBRICNIPPLE 1 00.00.0000 KPL. 5 50
K00846/
490 --- THREADED PIECE 1 00.00.0000 00.00.0000 M10X1 KPL.MIT O-RING ZGAQ-02009 5 0,006
0510
/10 4143.301.050 THREADED PIECE 1 00.00.0000 M10X1 F700 5 10
/20 0634.306.174 O-RING 1 00.00.0000 8X2 ZGAQ-02010 5 0,010
530 0635.460.022 BALL 1 00.00.0000 11 ZGAQ-02011 5 0,010

%&' 
   ()& 
  
 
 *+  


    , 
  
  
     ! "# $  
     

  !
% &    
  
 $    
  !  
 
 %  
    % 
#

  !$   '        
 %

  
 

  
  ! "  #  $  
 (  (
 
 
   

Amend. Amend. External material


Pos. Material number Name VKF Prod. no. Material feature / tech. info. OTK ID Weight SP
no. start no.
550 0732.040.238 COMPRSPRING 1 00.00.0000 ZGAQ-02012 5 15
570 0501.213.247 BREATHER 1 00.00.0000 KPL. HUNGER ZGAQ-02013 5 40

%&' 
   ()& 
  
 
 *+  


    , 
  
  
     ! "# $  
     

  !
% &    
  
 $    
  !  
 
 %  
    % 
#

  !$   '        
 %
 
  
 

  
  ! "  #  $  
%&'()*
 
 
   

   


   

  


      
        
     

   


 
      !
  


 



  
 

  
  ! "  #  $  
 
 
 
   

Amend. Amend. External material


Pos. Material number Name VKF Prod. no. Material feature / tech. info. OTK ID Weight SP
no. start no.
280 0750.146.954 RING NIPPLE 2 00.00.0000 5 0,035
K00236/
284 0637.835.033 UNION SCREW 2 00.00.0000 00.00.0000 5 13
0510
K00332/
286 0634.801.158 SEALING RING 4 00.00.0000 00.00.0000 10X16 5 0,800
0510

%&' 
   ()& 
  
 
 *+  


    , 
  
  
     ! "# $  
     

  !
% &    
  
 $    
  !  
 
 %  
    % 
#

  !$   '        
 %
 
  
 

  
 ! " #  $  %  
&!'()(*% +,-./
 
 
   

   


   

  


      
        
     

   


 
      !
  


 



  
 

  
 ! " #  $  %  
  (
 
 
   

Amend. Amend. External material


Pos. Material number Name VKF Prod. no. Material feature / tech. info. OTK ID Weight SP
no. start no.
10 0630.502.056 RETAINING RING 1 00.00.0000 190X4 0630502056 5 160
30 4143.351.004 END SHIM 1 00.00.0000 140X190.5X11 ZFN410- F600 5 1,110
K01904/ S=2,9 IN 4143 351 010 CK60
50 4143.351.025 OCLUTCH DISC 8 00.00.0000 00.00.0000 4143351025 5 300
0310 BK WW.WERKST.
70 4143.251.002 ICLUTCH DISC 8 00.00.0000 KPL. 4143251002 5 237
90 --- OCLUTCH DISC 1 00.00.0000 WTB.ZCHNG. 4143 351 010 5 0,000
B=3,0 IN 4143 351 010 CK60
--- 4143.351.011 OCLUTCH DISC 1 00.00.0000 4143351011 5 0,310
BK
S=3,3 IN 4143 351 010 CK60
--- 4143.351.020 OCLUTCH DISC 1 00.00.0000 4143351020 5 350
BK WW.WERKST.
S=2,9 IN 4143 351 010 CK60
--- 4143.351.025 OCLUTCH DISC 1 00.00.0000 4143351025 5 300
BK WW.WERKST.
S=2,8 IN 4143 351 010 CK60
--- 4143.351.029 OCLUTCH DISC 1 00.00.0000 4143351029 5 0,300
BK WW.WERKST.
K00879/ B=3,5 IN 4143 351 010 CK60
--- 4143.351.013 OCLUTCH DISC 1 00.00.0000 00.00.0000 4143351013 5 0,360
9610 BK WW.WERKST.
K00879/ S=3,4 IN 4143 351 010 CK60
--- 4143.351.021 OCLUTCH DISC 1 00.00.0000 00.00.0000 4143351021 5 350
9610 BK WW.WERKST.
K00879/ B=3,7 IN 4143 351 010 CK60
--- 4143.351.026 OCLUTCH DISC 1 00.00.0000 00.00.0000 5 380
9610 BK WW.WERKST.
K04077/ B=3,2 IN 4143 351 010 CK60
--- 4143.351.012 OCLUTCH DISC 1 00.00.0000 00.00.0000 4143351012 5 2,180
0710 BK WW.WERKST.B=3,2
110 4143.351.057 RING 1 00.00.0000 F500 WW. 20MNV6 5 705
130 4143.351.056 PRESSURE RING 1 00.00.0000 ZF50 5 2
150 0634.313.639 O-RING 2 00.00.0000 195X3,5 ZGAQ-02016 5 0,012
170 0634.303.278 O-RING 1 00.00.0000 180X3 0634303278 5 6
172X182X6 FREUDENBERG
190 0501.319.959 GASKET 1 00.00.0000 ZGAQ-02017 5 35
83 FPM 575
210 4143.351.061 PISTON 1 00.00.0000 16MNCR5 A ZFN413 ZGAQ-02018 5 8,200
KPL. MUHR&BENDER
230 0501.213.416 SET OF SPRINGS 1 00.00.0000 ZGAQ-02019 5 850
50CRV4
210X219X6.2 FREUDENBERG
250 0501.319.994 GASKET 1 00.00.0000 ZGAQ-02020 5 40
83 FPM 575
210X220X6 FREUDENBERG
270 0501.319.960 GASKET 1 00.00.0000 5 25
83 FPM 575

&'( 
   )*' 
  
 
 +,  


    - 
  
  
     ! "# $  
     

  !
% &    
  
 $    
  !  
 
 %  
    % 
#

  !$   '        
 %

  
 

  
 ! " #  $  %  
 (  (
 
 
   

Amend. Amend. External material


Pos. Material number Name VKF Prod. no. Material feature / tech. info. OTK ID Weight SP
no. start no.
90X100X6 FREUDENBERG 83
290 0501.319.957 GASKET 1 00.00.0000 5 15
FPM 575
135X145X6 FREUDENBERG
310 0501.319.958 GASKET 1 00.00.0000 5 20
83 FPM 575
330 0731.201.736 PIN 2 00.00.0000 F500 ZGAQ-02024 5 25

&'( 
   )*' 
  
 
 +,  


    - 
  
  
     ! "# $  
     

  !
% &    
  
 $    
  !  
 
 %  
    % 
#

  !$   '        
 %
 
  
 

  
 ! " #  $  %  
%&'!()*
 
 
   

   


   

  


      
        
     

   


 
      !
  


 



  
 

  
 ! " #  $  %  
 
 
 
   

Amend. Amend. External material


Pos. Material number Name VKF Prod. no. Material feature / tech. info. OTK ID Weight SP
no. start no.
KPL. Z=34 HOERBIGER C60
10 0501.213.016 FRICTION PLATE 12 00.00.0000 ZGAQ-02025 5 35
WW.C67
K00450/ A=1,2 IN 4143 352 057 C15E
30 4143.352.056 OCLUTCH DISC 3 00.00.0000 00.00.0000 ZGAQ-02027 5 35
0510 WW. C60S/C67S
K00450/ A=1,4 IN 4143 352 057 C15E
40 4143.352.058 OCLUTCH DISC 7 00.00.0000 00.00.0000 ZGAQ-02026 5 40
0510 WW. C60S/C67S
50 --- OCLUTCH DISC 1 00.00.0000 WTB 5 0,000
A=1,2 IN 4143 352 057 C15E
--- 4143.352.056 OCLUTCH DISC 1 00.00.0000 ZGAQ-02027 5 35
WW. C60S/C67S
A=1,4 IN 4143 352 057 C15E
--- 4143.352.058 OCLUTCH DISC 1 00.00.0000 ZGAQ-02026 5 40
WW. C60S/C67S
A=1,6 IN 4143 352 057 C15E
--- 4143.352.059 OCLUTCH DISC 1 00.00.0000 ZGAQ-02028 5 45
WW. C60S/C67S
90 0630.513.158 SNAP RING 1 00.00.0000 ZGAQ-02030 5 23
100 0730.000.256 SHIM 1 00.00.0000 A=1,00 ZGAQ-02031 5 18
110 0732.042.838 COMPRSPRING 1 00.00.0000 2500 VD SICR-GUETE ZGAQ-02032 5 125
130 4143.352.060 PRESSURE PIECE 1 00.00.0000 ZGAQ-02033 5 735
150 0635.290.012 AXIAL WASHER 2 00.00.0000 55X78X1 ZGAQ-01801 5 18
K00792/
170 0635.302.089 AXROLLER CAGE 1 00.00.0000 00.00.0000 55X78X6 5 55
0410
190 4143.352.051 PISTON 1 00.00.0000 16MNCR5 A ZFN413 ZGAQ-02035 5 2,420
125X61X3.5 MUHR&BENDER
210 0501.212.880 SET OF SPRINGS 1 00.00.0000 ZGAQ-02036 5 5
50CRV4

&'( 
   )*' 
  
 
 +,  


    - 
  
  
     ! "# $  
     

  !
% &    
  
 $    
  !  
 
 %  
    % 
#

  !$   '        
 %
 
  
 

  
 ! " #  $  %  
!&'()&*+ ,*-.(
 
 
   

   


   

  


      
        
     

   


 
      !
  


 



  
 

  
 ! " #  $  %  
 
 
 
   

Amend. Amend. External material


Pos. Material number Name VKF Prod. no. Material feature / tech. info. OTK ID Weight SP
no. start no.
K01083/
10 4143.315.088 PLANET GEAR 3 00.00.0000 00.00.0000 Z=29 ZGAQ-02037 5 0,360
0510
K01083/
30 0735.455.315 CYROLLBEARING 3 00.00.0000 00.00.0000 29,0X42,4X31,4 ZGAQ-02038 5 0,200
0510
60 0631.329.087 SLOTPIN 6 00.00.0000 8X45 ZGAQ-02039 5 10
70 0735.372.036 TAROLLBEARING 1 00.00.0000 60,0X100,0X25,0 ZGAQ-02040 5 0,600
K00704/ 29X1.5 A29 DIN471 SEGER
90 0730.501.853 RETAINING RING 3 00.00.0000 00.00.0000 ZGAQ-02041 5 0,003
0610 C75S
110 4143.315.069 RING GEAR 1 00.00.0000 Z=86 ZF7B WW. C ZFN417 ZGAQ-02042 5 4,800
130 0635.330.050 BALL BEARING 1 00.00.0000 75X115X13 ZGAQ-02043 5 0,460
150 0630.502.073 RETAINING RING 1 00.00.0000 115X4 ZGAQ-02044 5 72
190 4143.352.053 CENTERING DISC 1 00.00.0000 F500 ZGAQ-02045 5 480
K00524/
210 0730.501.442 RETAINING RING 1 00.00.0000 00.00.0000 AS 60X3 FA.ORBIS ZGAQ-02046 5 20
0310
230 0630.501.048 RETAINING RING 1 00.00.0000 75X2,5 ZGAQ-02047 5 24
270 0735.372.036 TAROLLBEARING 1 00.00.0000 60,0X100,0X25,0 ZGAQ-02040 5 0,600
290 4143.301.051 WASHER 1 00.00.0000 ZGAQ-02048 5 0,285
310 0636.015.120 HEXAGON BOLT 4 00.00.0000 M10X25 0636015120 5 25
AXIAL NEEDLE
350 0635.302.011 1 00.00.0000 25X42X2 ZGAQ-02050 5 0,060
CAGE

&'( 
   )*' 
  
 
 +,  


    - 
  
  
     ! "# $  
     

  !
% &    
  
 $    
  !  
 
 %  
    % 
#

  !$   '        
 %
 
  
 

  
 ! " #  $  %  
!&'()&*+ ,*-.(
 
 
   

   


   

  


      
        
     

   


 
      !
  


 



  
 

  
 ! " #  $  %  
 
 
 
   

Amend. Amend. External material


Pos. Material number Name VKF Prod. no. Material feature / tech. info. OTK ID Weight SP
no. start no.
K01460/
50 4143.315.090 PLANET CARRIER 1 00.00.0000 00.00.0000 IN 4143 315 089 ZFN417- C ZGAQ-02051 5 7
0410

&'( 
   )*' 
  
 
 +,  


    - 
  
  
     ! "# $  
     

  !
% &    
  
 $    
  !  
 
 %  
    % 
#

  !$   '        
 %
 
  
 

  
 ! " #  $  %  
!&'()&*+ ,*-.(
 
 
   

   


   

  


      
        
     

   


 
      !
  


 



  
 

  
 ! " #  $  %  
 
 
 
   

Amend. Amend. External material


Pos. Material number Name VKF Prod. no. Material feature / tech. info. OTK ID Weight SP
no. start no.
K01460/
170 4143.302.101 INPUT SHAFT 1 00.00.0000 00.00.0000 z=28 ZGAQ-02052 5 4,100
0410

&'( 
   )*' 
  
 
 +,  


    - 
  
  
     ! "# $  
     

  !
% &    
  
 $    
  !  
 
 %  
    % 
#

  !$   '        
 %
 
 "  
 

  
  ! "  #  $  
%&'&'
 
 
   

   


   

  


      
        
     

   


 
      !
  


 


 
"  "  
 

  (
  ! "  #  $  
%&'&'
 
 
   

   


   

  


      
        
     

   


 
      !
  


 



  
 

  
  ! "  #  $  
 
 
 
   

Amend. Amend. External material


Pos. Material number Name VKF Prod. no. Material feature / tech. info. OTK ID Weight SP
no. start no.
K01116/
30 4143.203.011 OUTPUT FLANGE 1 00.00.0000 00.00.0000 KPL. ZGAQ-02053 5 1,800
0510
/30 4143.303.082 OUTPUT FLANGE 1 00.00.0000 Z=24 ZF50 5 1,520
/50 4143.303.085 SHEET 1 00.00.0000 ALMG3-0/111 WW.WERKST ZGAQ-02054 5 302
K05068/
/70 0636.100.048 STUD 8 00.00.0000 00.00.0000 M10X1X20 ZGAQ-02969 5 0,050
0710

%&' 
   ()& 
  
 
 *+  


    , 
  
  
     ! "# $  
     

  !
% &    
  
 $    
  !  
 
 %  
    % 
#

  !$   '        
 %
 
  
 

  
  ! "  #  $  
%&'&'
 
 
   

   


   

  


      
        
     

   


 
      !
  


 



  
 

  
  ! "  #  $  
 
 
 
   

Amend. Amend. External material


Pos. Material number Name VKF Prod. no. Material feature / tech. info. OTK ID Weight SP
no. start no.
10 4143.303.084 COVER 1 00.00.0000 ZF103 ZGAQ-02056 5 7,170
90 0750.116.254 BALL BEARING 1 00.00.0000 50X110X27 0750116254 5 1,070
110 0630.502.047 RETAINING RING 1 00.00.0000 110X4 0630502047 5 72
130 0734.319.718 SHAFT SEAL 1 00.00.0000 0734319718 5 0,080
170 0634.304.012 O-RING 2 00.00.0000 203X3 0634304012 5 0,010
190 4143.303.074 OUTPUT GEAR 1 00.00.0000 Z=55 ZGAQ-02058 5 10,800
210 4143.303.091 OIL DEFLECTOR 1 00.00.0000 ZFN410-FU270 ZGAQ-02059 5 0,500
250 4143.303.090 SCREEN SHEET 1 00.00.0000 FU270 ZGAQ-02060 5 0,626
270 0636.016.012 HEXAGON BOLT 5 00.00.0000 M12X30 5 38,300
K04242/
310 0634.303.422 O-RING 1 00.00.0000 00.00.0000 43X4 ZGAQ-02971 5 0,010
0710
330 4112.303.216 WASHER 1 00.00.0000 34CR4 4112303216 5 250
K04674/
350 0636.015.687 HEXAGON BOLT 2 00.00.0000 00.00.0000 M10X40 ZGAQ-02970 5 0,050
0710
370 0750.116.254 BALL BEARING 1 00.00.0000 50X110X27 0750116254 5 1,070
390 0734.319.718 SHAFT SEAL 1 00.00.0000 0734319718 5 0,080
K04242/
410 0634.303.422 O-RING 1 00.00.0000 00.00.0000 43X4 ZGAQ-02971 5 0,010
0710
430 4112.303.216 WASHER 1 00.00.0000 34CR4 4112303216 5 250
K04674/
450 0636.015.687 HEXAGON BOLT 2 00.00.0000 00.00.0000 M10X40 ZGAQ-02970 5 0,050
0710

%&' 
   ()& 
  
 
 *+  


    , 
  
  
     ! "# $  
     

  !
% &    
  
 $    
  !  
 
 %  
    % 
#

  !$   '        
 %
 
  
 

  
 ! " #  $  %  
&'() * +,- *'.*/)
 
 
   

   


   

  


      
        
     

   


 
      !
  


 



  
 

  
 ! " #  $  %  
  (
 
 
   

Amend. Amend. External material


Pos. Material number Name VKF Prod. no. Material feature / tech. info. OTK ID Weight SP
no. start no.
10 4143.342.100 HOUSING 1 00.00.0000 5 1,400
20X14X2.85 BUSAK&
20 0501.320.242 GASKET 1 00.00.0000 5 0,003
SHAMBAN PTFE
32 0732.042.514 COMPRSPRING 1 00.00.0000 0732042514 5 15
40 4143.342.099 PLUG 1 00.00.0000 F270 5 0,039
43 0634.304.287 O-RING 1 00.00.0000 19X2 0634304287 5 0,001
44 0630.502.013 RETAINING RING 1 00.00.0000 26X1,2 0630502013 5 0,002
46 0636.302.031 SCREW PLUG 1 00.00.0000 M10X1 0636302031 5 5
48 0634.801.015 SEALING RING 1 00.00.0000 10X14 0634801015 5 0,001
50 4143.342.067 PISTON 1 00.00.0000 ALMGSI1F31 4143342067 5 25
52 0501.210.906 PRESSRELVALVE 1 00.00.0000 KPL. 0501210906 5 0,098
/10 0634.303.194 O-RING 1 00.00.0000 12,42X1,78 0634303194 5 0,001
/20 0634.313.328 O-RING 1 00.00.0000 10,84X1,78 5 0,001
62 4143.242.008 CHECK VALVE 1 00.00.0000 4143242008 5 0,050
/50 0634.306.175 O-RING 1 00.00.0000 9X1,5 5 0,010
/60 0634.306.169 O-RING 1 00.00.0000 7X1,5 5 0,010
72 4143.242.009 CHECK VALVE 1 00.00.0000 4143242009 5 50
/50 0634.306.175 O-RING 1 00.00.0000 9X1,5 5 0,010
/60 0634.306.169 O-RING 1 00.00.0000 7X1,5 5 0,010
/70 0634.303.280 O-RING 1 00.00.0000 8X1,5 5 0,070
82 4143.242.010 CHECK VALVE 1 00.00.0000 4143242010 5 30
/50 0634.306.175 O-RING 1 00.00.0000 9X1,5 5 0,010
/60 0634.306.169 O-RING 1 00.00.0000 7X1,5 5 0,010
92 0635.303.036 NEEDLE SLEEVE 1 00.00.0000 10X14X10 0635303036 5 0,010
95 0501.212.508 ROTOR SET 1 00.00.0000 68 0277-0122 SHW ZGAQ-02068 5 190
110 0501.210.564 SCREEN FILTER 1 00.00.0000 S2.0405-13 ARGO 0501210564 5 10
130 0635.460.002 BALL 4 00.00.0000 3,5 0635460002 5 0,010
140 0632.041.108 COMPRSPRING 3 00.00.0000 0,4X3,2X5,6 0632041108 5 0,001
150 0630.501.006 RETAINING RING 1 00.00.0000 10X1 0630501006 5 0,410
202 0636.015.049 HEXAGON BOLT 3 00.00.0000 M6X22 0636015049 5 6
6 04 702 ELRINGKLINGER
215 0501.322.459 GASKET 1 00.00.0000 5 0,010
METALOSEAL 1-LAGIG
224 4143.342.091 COVER 1 00.00.0000 GD-ALSI9CU3 ZGQA-01069 5 0,600
235 0634.306.299 O-RING 2 00.00.0000 98X3 0634306299 5 0,003

&'( 
   )*' 
  
 
 +,  


    - 
  
  
     ! "# $  
     

  !
% &    
  
 $    
  !  
 
 %  
    % 
#

  !$   '        
 %

  
 

  
 ! " #  $  %  
 (  (
 
 
   

Amend. Amend. External material


Pos. Material number Name VKF Prod. no. Material feature / tech. info. OTK ID Weight SP
no. start no.
254 0636.015.492 HEXAGON BOLT 23 00.00.0000 M8X30 0636015492 5 0,010
259 0770.032.995 WASHER 23 00.00.0000 8,4 X 17 X 1,5 0770032995 5 2
340 --- SCREW PLUG 1 00.00.0000 M18X1,5 KPL.MIT O-RING 5 30
/20 0634.306.524 O-RING 1 00.00.0000 15X2 0634306524 5 0,020
372 4143.342.097 PUMP SHAFT 1 00.00.0000 ZF7B A ZFN413 ZGAQ-02071 5 40
380 4143.342.065 PUMP COVER 1 00.00.0000 GD-ALSI9CU3 4143342065 5 0,090
480 0750.116.083 BALL BEARING 1 00.00.0000 10,0X26,0X8,0 0750116083 5 10
500 0630.502.013 RETAINING RING 1 00.00.0000 26X1,2 0630502013 5 0,002
552 --- SCREW-IN SLEEVE 2 00.00.0000 L12 AM KPL.MIT O-RING 5 45
/10 0637.842.509 SOCKET 1 00.00.0000 0637842509 5 40
/20 0634.306.523 O-RING 1 00.00.0000 13X2 0634306523 5 0,200

&'( 
   )*' 
  
 
 +,  


    - 
  
  
     ! "# $  
     

  !
% &    
  
 $    
  !  
 
 %  
    % 
#

  !$   '        
 %
 
  
 

  
  ! "  #  $  
%&'( )*+, )&-).(
 
 
   

   


   

  


      
        
     

   


 
      !
  


 



  
 

  
  ! "  #  $  
 
 
 
   

Amend. Amend. External material


Pos. Material number Name VKF Prod. no. Material feature / tech. info. OTK ID Weight SP
no. start no.
K00306/
570 0637.880.044 UNION NUT 2 00.00.0000 00.00.0000 ZGAQ-02072 5 24,800
0510
K00306/
580 0635.460.026 BALL 2 00.00.0000 00.00.0000 15 ZGAQ-02073 5 0,014
0510

%&' 
   ()& 
  
 
 *+  


    , 
  
  
     ! "# $  
     

  !
% &    
  
 $    
  !  
 
 %  
    % 
#

  !$   '        
 %
 
  
 

  
  ! "  #  $  
%&'( )*+, )&-).(
 
 
   

   


   

  


      
        
     

   


 
      !
  


 



  
 

  
  ! "  #  $  
 
 
 
   

Amend. Amend. External material


Pos. Material number Name VKF Prod. no. Material feature / tech. info. OTK ID Weight SP
no. start no.
242 0636.101.028 CAP SCREW 1 00.00.0000 M8X22 0636101028 5 0,010
245 0770.032.995 WASHER 1 00.00.0000 8,4 X 17 X 1,5 0770032995 5 2
262 0636.101.335 CAP SCREW 2 00.00.0000 M8X80 0636101335 5 0,030
272 0770.032.995 WASHER 2 00.00.0000 8,4 X 17 X 1,5 0770032995 5 2

%&' 
   ()& 
  
 
 *+  


    , 
  
  
     ! "# $  
     

  !
% &    
  
 $    
  !  
 
 %  
    % 
#

  !$   '        
 %
 
  
 

  
  ! "  #  $  
%& &'
 
 
   

   


   

  


      
        
     

   


 
      !
  


 



  
 

  
  ! "  #  $  
 
 
 
   

Amend. Amend. External material


Pos. Material number Name VKF Prod. no. Material feature / tech. info. OTK ID Weight SP
no. start no.
KPL.KUPPL.GETR.EINBAU
10 4143.221.022 OIL TUBE 1 00.00.0000 ZGAQ-02074 5 165
VER
K00743/
20 0634.801.151 SEALING RING 2 00.00.0000 00.00.0000 14X20 ZGAQ-02075 5 2
0310
30 0637.835.515 UNION SCREW 1 00.00.0000 ZGQA-02076 5 26
40 0634.801.050 SEALING RING 2 00.00.0000 16X22 0634801050 5 1,900
50 0637.835.004 UNION SCREW 1 00.00.0000 ZGQA-02078 5 38
KPL.BREMSE-GETR.EINBAU
60 4143.221.020 OIL TUBE 1 00.00.0000 ZGAQ-02079 5 0,190
VERTIKAL
70 0634.801.151 SEALING RING 2 00.00.0000 14X20 ZGAQ-02075 5 2
80 0637.835.515 UNION SCREW 1 00.00.0000 ZGQA-02076 5 26
90 0634.801.050 SEALING RING 2 00.00.0000 16X22 0634801050 5 1,900
100 0637.835.004 UNION SCREW 1 00.00.0000 ZGQA-02078 5 38

%&' 
   ()& 
  
 
 *+  


    , 
  
  
     ! "# $  
     

  !
% &    
  
 $    
  !  
 
 %  
    % 
#

  !$   '        
 %
 
  
 

  
 !  "  #  $  
%&' !(%'
 
 
   

   


   

  


      
        
     

   


 
      !
  


 



  
 

  
 !  "  #  $  
 
 
 
   

Amend. Amend. External material


Pos. Material number Name VKF Prod. no. Material feature / tech. info. OTK ID Weight SP
no. start no.
10 0730.365.092 TYPE PLATE 1 00.00.0000 5 4

%&' 
   ()& 
  
 
 *+  


    , 
  
  
     ! "# $  
     

  !
% &    
  
 $    
  !  
 
 %  
    % 
#

  !$   '        
 %