THE HOLY WAR
[…] under grants by the King of his estate and their heirs, forever.

Those heirs were to hold the "office found" and are in complete control of the
"Estate." Now all you have to do is convert the word Estate to its legal meaning in America
and you have "State" of the compact, which you call Union. The Federal Reserve System

425
then became the Agents of the United States and the States. All the Independent Treasurys
real money and U.S. Notes were to be kept separate from Federal Reserve Notes as stated in
the abolition law;

See Title 5 USC 5512, Historical and Revision notes. "In subsection (b), reference to
the General Accounting Office is substituted for accounting officers of the Treasury on
authority of the Act of June 10, 1921, ch 18, title III, 42 Stat. 23. Reference to the Attorney
General is substituted for Solicitor of the Treasury and Solicitor on authority of section
16 of the Act of March 3, 1933, ch212, 47 Stat. 1517; section 5 of E.O. 6166, June 10, 1933;
and section 1of 1950 Reorg. Plan No. 2, 64 Stat. 1261."