Вы находитесь на странице: 1из 244

Company name Tel No.

24 TWENTY FOUR (FZC)


3A CONSULTING (FZC)
3A SOLUTIONS (FZC)
3A SOLUTIONS (FZC)
3A SOLUTIONS (FZC)
3D INTERNATIONAL (FZE) 065528613
3D PACKAGING (FZE) 065574430
3EG. CONSULT (FZE) 065572007
3G TRADING (FZC)
3H SOLUTIONS GROUP (FZC)
3i INFOTECH LIMITED 065570383
3M GULF LIMITED 065579555
3M GULF LIMITED 065579555
3RS INFO TECHNOLOGIES (FZC) 042586433
4 MACHINES (FZE)
4A TECHNOLOGIES (FZE) 06-5489254
4D ADVERTISING (FZC) 065441901
5C MIDDLE EAST (FZE)
7 DIMENSIONS MEDIA (FZE) 5579579
7Distribution (FZE)
8K MILES SOFTWARE SERVICES (FZE)
A & A INTERNATIONAL HOLDING (FZC)
A & A OVERSEAS (FZC)
A & B TRADING (FZE) 065570363
A AND Z TRADING (FZC)
A C (FZC)
A J C TRADING (FZC)
A R INTERNATIONAL (FZE)
A TO Z GENERAL SUPPLIES (FZC) 065738118
A TO Z PRINTING PRESS SERVICES (FZE) 065578684
A. N. H. GENERAL TRADING (FZE) 06-5309723
A. R. DALL IMPEX (FZE)
A.A.T. INTERNATIONAL (FZC)
A.A.T. INTERNATIONAL (FZC)
A.F. IMPEX (FZC)
A.I.M.A (FZE)
A.I.S GENERAL TRADING (FZE)
A.J.H. CEDEON DEVELOPMENT (FZC)
A.J.M. General Trading (FZC) 065349275
A.MOTORTEC (FZC)
A.N.Z MANAGEMENT GROUP (FZC) 065727296
A.R. GARMENT INDUSTRIES (FZC) 065528175
A.R.M. PETROLEUM (FZC)
A.T.E. INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 067466721
A.T.E. INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 067466721
AAA AQUAENERGY SYSTEMS (FZC) 0655728165
AAJ INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 065579768
AAL Group LTD 065570713
AAL Group LTD 065570713
AAL Group LTD 065570713
AANYA HOSPITALITY SERVICES (FZC)
AAR TRADERS (FZE)
AAR TRADERS (FZE)
AARGEM INC.
AARIT TRADING (FZE) 042353966
AARNA (FZC)
AARVI TRADING (FZE)
AARYA ENGINEERING (FZC) 065575118
AARYA ENGINEERING (FZC) 065575118
AASTRID MIDDLE EAST (FZC) 065574513
AAT CAR SERVICES (FZE) 065581158
ABACUS IT SOLUTIONS (FZE) 06-5552350
ABADIA TRADING AND DISTRIBUTION (FZE)
ABADIA TRADING AND DISTRIBUTION (FZE)
ABBAR GROUP (FZE)
ABBAR GROUP (FZE)
ABC CHEMICAL EXPORTS (PVT - LTD) 065579612
ABC INTERNATIONAL (FZE)
ABC INTERNATIONAL (FZE)
ABDUL SALAM JEWELLERY (FZE) 065574899
ABDULLAH S. N. BIN KHATHLAN EST. 065571165
ABDULLAH TRADING (FZE)
ABM CORPORATION (FZE)
AB'N GREY (FZC)
ABN MIDDLE EAST (FZE) 065683997
ABO SORA CONSTRUCTION CO. LTD.
ABRAJ REAL ESTATE (FZC)
ABS INTERNATIONAL (FZC)
ABSOLUTE DESIGN (FZC)
ABU RASHED MULTI MEDIA PRODUCTION (FZE) 043485118
Abu Sahiy General Trading (FZE)
ACA CONSULTANCY (FZC)
ACCENTURE GENERAL TRADING (FZE) 065389840
ACCESS ASIA (FZE)
ACCESS FLIGHT SUPPORT (FZC)
ACCESS PRINTING SOLUTIONS (FZE)
ACCESS TRANS (FZE) 048814570
ACCORD (FZC)
ACCORD AVIATION SERVICES (FZE) 065574045
ACCORD TRADING (FZC) 065572850
ACCOUNTING & AUDIT SOFTWARE (FZC) 065574404
ACCURATE ANALYSIS (FZE) 043969912
ACCUTECH MACHINE TOOL (FZC)
ACE INDUSTRIES (FZC) 065574297
ACE INDUSTRIES (FZC) 065574297
ACE INDUSTRIES (FZC) 065574297
ACE INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 043381441
ACE INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 043381441
ACE INTERNATIONAL TRADING (FZE) 043605118
ACECO (FZE) 065985164
ACETEL (FZC)
ACI-SCC JV (FZE)
ACME BUSINESS CONSULTANCY SERVICES (FZE) 06-5578303
ACME INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 065578450
ACME NETWORKS S.A. 065578553
ACO INTERNATIONAL (FZC)
ACP IMPEX (FZC) 065574763
ACP IMPEX (FZC) 065574763
ACP SYSTEMS (FZC)
ACP TECHNOLOGY (FZE)
ACS CORPORATION (FZC)
ACT ALPHA TECHNOLOGIES COMPANY (FZE)
ACTION AVIATION (FZE) 043971828
ACTIVE EYES (FZC)
ACTIVE GROUP (FZE) 06-5570781
ACTIVE MANAGEMENT CONSULTANT (FZE)
ACTIVE TRADING (FZE)
ACUMEN (FZC)
ACUTUS (FZE)
ADA CONSULTANCY & TRADING (FZC) 043901646
ADA INTERNATIONAL (FZE) 072046661
ADAB TEXTILE L.L.C. 04-3535588
ADAM GENERAL TRADING (FZE)
ADAMA DEVELOPMENT PLC (FZC)
ADEEN ACCESSORIES TRADING (FZC)
ADEN EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGIES (FZC)
ADI CONSULT (FZC) 042955588
ADI TRADING (FZE)
ADOR WELDING LTD 065578601
ADR AVIATION SERVICES (FZE) 065578898
ADSIF MP3 AIRTECH (FZE)
ADVAC SYSTEMS (FZE)
ADVACOMM ASSOCIATES (FZE) 065574105
ADVANCE AVIATION SUPPORT LTD. 065573994
ADVANCE AVIATION SUPPORT LTD. 065573994
ADVANCE MOTORS (FZC) 042932632
ADVANCE TECHNOFLOW (FZE)
ADVANCE TRADE LINK (FZE) 042995050
ADVANCED CHEMICAL TECHNOLOGY (FZE) 065570501
ADVANCED CHEMICAL TECHNOLOGY (FZE) 065570501
ADVANCED CREATIVE COUNSULTANCY (FZE)
ADVANCED GLOBAL TECHNOLOGIES (FZE) 065575199
ADVANCED PROCESS TECHNOLOGIES (FZC) 042994596
ADVANCED PROCESS TECHNOLOGIES (FZC) 042994596
ADVANCED SCIENTIFIC TECHNOLOGIES (FZC) 0504563266
ADVANCED SOFTWARE DESIGN (FZC) NIL
ADVANCERS (FZE)
ADVANCETECH INTERNATIONAL (FZE) 065575158
ADVANSYS INTERNATIONAL (FZE) 065570821
ADVANTAGE TRADING (FZE) 065771655
ADVANTECH (FZE)
ADVENT (FZE)
ADVENT UNIVERSAL (FZE) 065571046
ADVENTURE MIDDLE EAST (FZE) 043903660
AECOM (FZC) 065578466
AEG AVIATION SERVICES (FZE) 026213616
AERO BUSINESS CHARTER (FZE) 065571440
AERO GUIDE CONSULTANCY (FZC)
AERODYNE TECHNOLOGIES (FZE)
AERONAUTICAL & SECURITY (FZE) 043444942
AERONET LTD. 065572407
AERONET LTD. 065572407
AEROSILA GULF (FZC) 065570884
AEROSTAN HOLDINGS INC (FZC)
AEROSTAR ASSET MANAGEMENT (FZC) 065573570
AEROSTAR ASSET MANAGEMENT (FZC) 065573570
AEROVISTA (FZE) 044473660
AESERVER (FZE)
AEVUM INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 065758899
AFAG (FZE) 065578922
AFAQ INT'L TECHNOLOGY SERVICES (FZC) 042222314
AFHYMAT MIDDLE EAST (FZE) 065529238
AFNAN PERFUMES INDUSTRY (FZC) 065529711
AFRA INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 042672448
Afrah General Trading (FZE)
AFRICA FUELS AND LUBRICANTS LIMITED 04-8841589
AFRICA GLOBAL (FZE)
AFRICA PETROL (FZC) 065572793
AFRICAN DRILLING FLUIDS (FZC)
AFRICAN GENERAL TRADING (FZC) 065573671
AFRICAN MINERALS (FZE)
AFRICAN OPEN SKY (FZE)
AFRICAN RISK MITIGATION (FZE)
African Unite (FZC)
AFRIFIN LOGISTICS (FZE)
AFRO MIDDLE EAST TRADING (FZC)
AFRO PACIFIC TRADING (FZC) 042283008
AFRO SPACE (FZC) 065572652
AG CORPORATION (FZE)
AG TRADING (FZC)
AGATHON SYSTEMS LTD. 065570095
AGATHON SYSTEMS LTD. 065570095
AGC (FZC)
AGE GRAPHIC EQUIPMENTS (FZC) 065579924
AGF CONSULTANTS (FZC)
AGGARWAL INTERNATIONAL (FZE)
AGILE CONTEXT (FZC) 044301543
AGILE DREDGING & CONSTRUCTION (FZE) 042628846
AGILE FINANCIAL TECHNOLOGIES (FZE)
AGJA GENERAL TRADING (FZC)
AGKHA GENERAL TRADING (FZE)
AGKHA INTELLIGENT TECHNOLOGY (FZC)
AGM (FZC)
AGM (FZC)
AGREEMENTS PROFESSION (FZE) 065572901
AGRI-CAN MIDDLE EAST (FZC)
AGRIPPA INTERNATIONAL HOLDING (FZE) 042990118
AGRITECH (FZE) 042619881
AGROVET ALLIANCE (FZC)
AGS MIDDLE EAST (FZC) 06-5574606
AGTRA FOODS COMPANY (FZC) 065570762/6
AHAD ENERGY (FZC) 065753381
AHBIRA MIDDLE EAST (FZC)
AHEAD (FZE) 065571746
AHI CARRIER (FZC) 065572707
AHS AVIATION SERVICES (FZE)
AHV INTERNATIONAL (FZE)
AHV INTERNATIONAL (FZE)
AICON MAC (FZE)
AIM ENTERPRISES (FZC) 065560940
AIM INTERNATIONAL (FZC)
AIM PRO MIDDLE EAST (FZE)
AIMS - WEB SOLUTIONS (FZC)
AIR EAGLE (PVT) LTD
AIR FREIGHT TRANSPORTATION SERVICES INC.
AIR MASTER INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 067436900
AIR RETAIL PARTNERS (FZE) 065574680
AIR SERVICES INTERNATIONAL LIMITED (FZE) 0554249177
AIR SPEED CHARTER (FZC) 065573678
AIR SPEED CHARTER (FZC) 065573678
AIR VICTORY GEORGIA 065574546
AIR VISTA (PVT.) LIMITED
AIRARABIAN EMPLOYEES 043317161
AIRCON BEIBARS (FZE) 5579577
AIRCON BEIBARS (FZE) 5579577
AIRCONDITIONING & HEATING INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 065572707
AIRCOUSTICS ENGINEERING (FZE) 06-5529505
AIRCRAFT ROTARY LOGISTICS (ARL) (FZE)
AIRFREIGHT ENGINEERING (FZE) 065570713
AIRLINE TRANSPORT INCORPORATION (FZE) 065573448
AIRLINE TRANSPORT INCORPORATION (FZE) 065573448
AIROIL FLAREGAS (FZE)
AIRPAC BUKOM OILFIELD SERVICES MIDDLE EAST (FZE) 050-7151263
AIRPAC BUKOM OILFIELD SERVICES MIDDLE EAST (FZE) 050-7151263
AIRSTREAM (FZE) 065579300
Airwerk (FZE)
AISG (FZE)
AJANTA PACKAGING (FZC) 065578281
AJMEER INTERNATIONAL PACKAGING (FZC) 065573818
AJMER ARABIAN PERFUMES & COSMETICS (FZC) 065573818
AJMER ARABIAN PERFUMES & COSMETICS (FZC) 065573818
AK GENERAL TRADING (FZC) 065759311
AKAR INDUSTRIES (MIDDLE EAST) (FZE)
AKAR INDUSTRIES (MIDDLE EAST) (FZE)
AKASHA GROUP (FZC)
AKBAR GULF TRAVELS (FZE) 065630777
AKBAR TRAVELS ONLINE (FZE)
AKDC (FZC)
AKIRA PROPERTIES & HOLDINGS (FZC)
AKM FREIGHT SERVICES (FZE)
AKROSS AVIATION (FZC) 065572325
AKSBRAN CORPORATION (FZC) 065570742
AKSBRAN CORPORATION (FZC) 065570742
AL ABDEEN INVESTMENTS EST. (FZE) 065344940
AL ABIA JEWELLERY (FZC)
AL AFZAL TEXTILE LTD. 065570154
AL AFZAL TEXTILE LTD. 065570154
AL ALAMIA INVESTMENT (FZC)
AL AMAL CO. FOR CLAY PRODUCTS LTD. 065574410
AL AMAL INVESTMENT 043199693
AL AMEEN FREIGHT FORWARDING (FZE)
AL AMEER GROUP (FZE) 065645836
AL AMIRA VILLAGE REAL ESTATE COMPANY (FZC) 046010530
AL AMYAL AVIATION SERVICES (FZE) 065745151
AL AMYAL AVIATION SERVICES (FZE) 065745151
AL ANFA GENERAL TRADING (FZE)
AL ANQA (FZE) 065567666
Al Arab Trading (FZE)
AL ARAV (FZC)
AL AROOBA FINANCE 043199693
AL ASAD INTERNATIONAL TRADING (FZE)
AL AWAIEL INTERNATIONAL (FZE) 06557290
AL AZAAN (FZE) 065507708
AL AZIZ INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 044213058
AL BADER STAR CATERING (FZC) 065571877
AL BAHER WINGS (FZC) 04-2619881
AL BARAKAT EDUCATIONAL MATERIALS (EDU-KIDS) 065572212
AL BARAKAT MIDDLE EAST (FZC) 065574952
AL BIHAR FISHING COMPANY (FZE)
AL BIJJAR TRADING (FZC) 065570936
AL BURAQ GROUP (FZE)
AL BURHAN (FZC) 065574071
AL BUSHRA GENERAL TRADING (FZC)
AL DANA VISION (FZE) 065251994
AL DANAH CAPITAL (FZC) 044477220
AL DANAH HOSPITALITY (FZC) 044477220
AL DAR CONSULTANCY (FZE)
AL DARYN (FZC)
AL DIN GENERAL TRADING (FZC)
AL DINAR (FZE) 065529836
AL DIYA JEWELLERY (FZE) 042250553
AL DUA'A HOLDINGS (FZC) 0443417955
AL ETTIHAD MARBLE & GRANITE (FZC) 065578897
AL FA'EK GROUP GENERAL TRADING (FZE) 065593401
AL FAHEEM JEWELLERY (FZE) 042942614
AL FAIZA JEWELLERY (FZE) 042956666
AL FARIS TRADING & INVESTMENT (FZC) 042828030
AL FARSAN TRADING & INVESTMENT LTD.(FZC)
AL FAWZ GENERAL TRADING (FZE)
AL FORAT GEN.TRD.(FZE) 065528175
AL GHADAH JEWELLERY (FZE) 042956666
AL HADAF (FZC)
AL HAFEEZ GROUP (FZC) 065573895
AL HAMAD GROUP (FZE)
AL HAMD ENTERPRISES (FZC) 065625747
AL HAMZA (FZE) 065571536/7
AL HARMAIN GENERAL TRADING CO. LTD 065571540
AL IHSAN JEWELLERY (FZE)
AL IKHLAS TECHNOLOGIES (FZC) 065595309
AL ITIHAD AL ARABI AL AFRICI CO. (FZC) 065571227
AL JABAL HOLDINGS (FZC) 04/3415003
AL JAVAL INTECH COMMS (FZE)
AL JAZEERAH FREIGHT FORWARDING (FZE) 065528669
AL JAZIRA JEWELLERY 065574057
AL JAZIRA TECHNICAL SYSTEMS (FZC) 042675118
AL JUMANAH JEWELLERY (FZE)
Al Kamil General Trading (FZE)
AL KASSIM TECHNICAL SERVICES (FZC) 065772165
AL KAUSAR (FZE) 065572113
AL KAUSAR (FZE) 065572113
AL KHAIR (FZE) 065736936
AL KOJOK INVESTMENTS (FZE) 043599933
AL LA-NIHAYA TRADING (FZC) 04-2955543
AL LULU JEWELLERY (FZE)
AL MADA INVESTMENT (FZC)
AL MADAR REAL ESTATE (FZC) 04-2828030
AL MADINA TRADING & INVESTMENT (FZC) 04-2828030
AL MAHA (FZE) 06-5343870
AL MAHA (FZE) 06-5343870
AL MAHA HOLDING COMPANY (FZE)
AL MAHA TULIP (FZE)
AL MAIDAN REAL ESTATE (FZC)
AL MAIDAN TRADING & INVESTMENT (FZC)
AL MALAKI (FZE) 04-3975895
AL MALIK TRADING (FZE) 06-5573110
AL MANDALOON GENERAL TRADING (FZE)
AL MANSOR TECHNICAL SERVICES (FZE)
AL MARHABA TRADING (FZC) 042350052
AL MASA JEWELLERY (FZE)
AL MASARAT GENERAL TRADING (FZC)
AL MASS FREIGHT FORWARDING (FZC)
AL MATRAFI INVESTMENT & TRADE (FZE)
AL MAWEED COMMERCIAL ESTABLISHMENT (FZC)
AL MAYA INTERNATIONAL LTD. (FZC) 04-2822555
AL MAZROUI CATERING CO. LLC. 048852899
AL MINHAJ JEWELLERY (FZE)
AL MODAWANA TRADING (FZC)
AL MUFIED JEWELLERY (FZC)
AL MULLA BUILDING MATERIAL TRADING (FZC) 06-5634950
AL MUMTAZ TENTS (FZE)
AL MUMTAZ TENTS (FZE)
AL MURJAN REAL ESTATE (FZC)
AL MUSTAQBAL TRADING (FZC) 06-5249126
AL NAAZ JEWELLERY (FZC)
AL NABRAS TRADING (FZE)
AL NAJAH ENTERPRISES (FZE) 065325272
AL NAKHEEL TYPING CENTER (FZE) 06-5573260
AL NAYRAB INTERNATIONAL (FZC)
AL NOAIMI INVESTMENTS (FZE)
AL NOORA JEWELLERY (FZE) 06-5574671
AL NUR GENERAL TRADING (FZC)
AL PRIDE (FZC) 065573599
AL QAEM INTERNATIONAL (FZE) 04-2733861
AL QASIF JEWELLERY (FZE)
AL QASWAA ENGINEERING (FZE) 065576116
AL QAWAFI COMPANY 04-3325355
AL RABDA'A (FZE) 06-5159277
AL RAHEEM GROUP (FZE)
AL RAQEEM TRADING & CONSTRUCTION CO. LTD. (YEMEN) 042828020
AL RAWDH CHEMICAL INDUSTRIES (FZE) 065529676
AL RAYAN INTERNATIONAL LTD. 06-5570676
AL RAZEK ELECTRICAL (FZE) 06-5571503
AL RAZIN JEWELLERY (FZE)
AL REHAB PERFUMES FACTORY (FZE) 06-5570155
AL REHAB PERFUMES FACTORY (FZE) 06-5570155
AL RIMAL FOOD STUFF INDUSTRIES (FZC) 04-5378824
AL RIMAL FOOD STUFF INDUSTRIES (FZC) 04-5378824
AL ROWAD PLASTIC INDUSTRIES (FZE) 065311226
AL RUKHAM FACTORY (FZE)
AL SAADA TRADING (FZC) 04-3390000
AL SADAL (FZE)
AL Sadarah Water TEK Industries (FZE) 065331594
AL SAEED (FZE)
AL SAFA GENERAL TRADING (FZC)
AL SAFEER GROUP OF COMPANIES 06-5396419
AL SAHARA (FZE)
AL SAIFEE GLASS HARDWARE (FZC) 06-5574710
AL SAMA PLASTIC INDUSTRIES (FZE) 06/5347475
AL SEYED JEWELLERS (FZE) 042354423
AL SHAHD TRADING 043199693
AL SHAIBANI INVESTMENTS (FZE)
AL SHAIBANI TRADING LIMITED (FZC)
AL SHAMSI HOLDING (FZC) 043355077
AL SHAMSI INTERNATIONAL (FZE) 06-5632266
AL SHARAF ENTERPRISE (FZC) 043325657
AL Sharif International (FZE)
AL SHARQI SHIPPING (FZC) 043933339
AL SHATI INVESTMENTS (FZE)
AL SHEHAIL AVIATION (FZC) 042278787
AL SHEIKH TRADING (FZE)
AL SHEMS (FZC) 06-5610418
AL SHIBL GLOBAL (FZC) 06-5420686
AL SHIRAA INVESTMENT (FZC)
AL SHOHRA AVIATION LTD
AL SHOROUK MANAGEMENT CONSULTANCY (FZE)
AL SHOROUK MANAGEMENT CONSULTANCY (FZE)
AL SHOUROOQ PERFUMES MANUFACTURING (FZE) 050-6866477.
AL SIDDIQ TRADERS (FZE)
AL SNOBAR TRADING LTD.(FZC) 04-2828020
AL SUBHAN HOME FASHION (FZE)
AL SUBHI JEWELLERY (FZE)
AL SUPREMO GENERAL TRADING (FZE)
AL TAHSEEN JEWELLERY (FZE) 04-2221108
AL TAIYEB TRADING (FZC)
AL TAWI INVESTMENT (FZE)
AL THIQA BLDG. CONTRACTING 06-7437290
AL THURAYA (FZC) 065579793
AL WADI INVESTMENT (FZC) 04-2853999
AL WAFA GENERAL TRADING (FZC) 06-5576123
AL WAHA ENGINEERING SOLUTIONS (FZC)
AL WAHA FREIGHT SYSTEMS (FZC)
AL WAJEIH TRADING (FZC)
AL WAQIA INVESTMENTS (FZE)
AL WASL AUTO PARTS EST.
AL WIAM (FZC)
AL YAMKO GENERAL TRADING (FZE) 06-5573667
AL YOUSR (FZE)
AL ZAIM GENERAL TRADING (FZC) 06-5578250
AL ZAKOORI INTERNATIONAL LTD. 06-5341078
AL ZAWAYA I.C.T. (FZC)
AL ZUBAIR GROUP (FZE) 065754350
AL ZUBAIRI INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 065570155
ALA INTERNATIONAL (FZE) 06-5573757
ALADA COMPANY NETWORK (FZE) 06-5570095
ALADA INTERNATIONAL (FZC)
ALADDIN INDUSTRIES (FZC) 06-5571722
ALADDIN INDUSTRIES (FZC) 06-5571722
ALANA REAL ESTATE (FZC)
AL-AYYAD SALOON
ALBATROSS (FZC) 065574653
ALBERT & GRAFT TRADING LIMITED 04-3490541
ALBERT ABELA (SHARJAH) L.L.C. 06-5352266
ALCHEMY INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 04-3974951
AL-DANA (FZE) 04-2953661
ALDERSGATE PARTNERS (FZC)
ALDES MIDDLE EAST (FZE) 06-5578285
ALDES MIDDLE EAST (FZE) 06-5578285
AL-DIQA (FZE)
ALDOS INDUSTRIES (FZE)
ALEMCO (FZE)
ALERION (FZC)
ALERION (FZC)
ALEXA (FZC) 065671725
ALFA AIRLINES SD (FZE) 065695941
ALFA FINANCIAL SERVICES (FZE) 065625620
ALFA Holdings (FZE) 065624559
ALFA Holdings (FZE) 065624559
ALFA Holdings (FZE) 065624559
ALFA PARK LTD.
ALFA PARK LTD.
ALFA TRADING (FZE)
ALFA TRADING INTERNATIONAL CORPORATION +9821-8552210
ALFAIN PHOTOCOPY CENTRE (FZE) 5564755/5575626
ALFAIN PHOTOCOPY CENTRE (FZE) 5564755/5575626
ALFAKAHANY TRADING (FZE)
AL-FAKHR PERFUMES & COSMETICS (FZC) 06-5571727
AL-FAREED JEWELLERS (FZE) 042356418
Alfekra General Trading (FZC)
ALI CONSULTANTS (FZE)
ALI INTERNATIONAL (FZE)
ALIMAK HEK GROUP AB
ALIMPIEV FOREVER (FZE)
ALIS RICE EXPORT (FZC)
ALIX MOTORS INTERNATIONAL (FZC)
ALKAIN (FZE)
ALKHAIRAT TRADING (FZE)
ALL DIRECTIONS MEDIA (FZE)
ALL E TECHNOLOGIES (FZE)
ALL RIG SPECIALIZE SERVICES (FZC)
ALL WIN INTERNATIONAL (FZE) 042205554
ALLCAD SOLUTIONS (FZE) 06-5572306
ALLEGRO ENTERPRISES (FZE) 04-8814151
ALLEN SYSTEMS GROUP INC.
ALLIANCE BIO (FZE)
ALLIANCE BIO (FZE)
ALLIANCE HOLDINGS (FZC)
ALLIANCE HOMES (FZE)
ALLIANCE INDUSTRIES (FZC) 065579322
ALLIANCE INDUSTRIES LTD. 065570132
ALLIANCE INTERNATIONAL (FZE) 06-5683997
ALLIANCE MIDDLE EAST (FZE) 042326644
ALLIANCE PLASTICS (FZE) 5573936
ALLIANCE WORLD GROUP (FZE) 065529257
ALLIED CONSULTANCY (FZE) 044568568
ALLIED INVESTMENT (FZC)
ALLIED TECHNOLOGIES (FZC)
ALLSAFE (FZE) 06-5572285
ALLSAFE (FZE) 06-5572285
ALLSAFE (FZE) 06-5572285
ALLSTA LOGISTICS & GENERAL TRADING (FZC) 04-3525744
ALLSTA LOGISTICS & GENERAL TRADING (FZC) 04-3525744
ALL-TECHNOLOGY(IRELAND) LIMITED 06-5572487
ALLTECHS - ALTERNATIVE TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS (FZC) 048826468
ALLTOTAL PARTS (FZC)
ALMA TRADING (FZC)
AL-MABSOOT GENERAL TRADING (FZC)
ALMADA INVESTMENT (FZC) 04-2691500
ALMASIYEH INTERNATIONAL ENTERPRISE (FZE)
ALMEKA ADVERTISING & MARKETING (FZC) 065574377
ALMEO INDUSTRIES (FZE)
ALMI INTERNATIONAL (FZE)
Al-Mufid For Pharmaceuticals & Commercial Agencies
AL-NOZHA MEDICAL (FZE) 065575727
AL-NOZHA TRADING (FZC)
ALOULA GROUP (FZE)
ALPHA ASTORIA (FZE)
ALPHA CONSULTING (FZC)
ALPHA HOLDINGS (FZE)
ALPHA INDUSTRIES (FZE) 043530245
ALPHA PALLETS (FZC) 065578295
ALPHA PLASTIX INDUSTRY (FZC) 065578815
ALPHA PRINT (FZE) 06-5570674
ALPHA TECHNICAL RUBBER PRODUCTS (FZC)
Alpine Trading (FZE)
ALPS GROUP (FZE)
AL-ROMAILAH TOWER GENERAL TRADING (FZC)
AL-SADDIQ MARBLE & GRANITE (FZE) 06-5572068
AL-SHAMS INTERNATIONAL (FZE)
ALSHARQ ALAQSA ALALAMYIA ALPETROLYIA (FZC)
ALSHARQ ALAQSA ALALAMYIA ALPETROLYIA (FZC)
ALSTOM GRID MIDDLE EAST (FZE) 065572979
ALSTOM GRID MIDDLE EAST (FZE) 065572979
ALSTOM GRID MIDDLE EAST (FZE) 065572979
AL-SYED GENERAL TRADING (FZE) 067479149
ALTAIR MIDDLE EAST (FZE)
ALTALLAH INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 065571110
ALTEC IPC Pvt. Ltd. (OPER. AS ALTEC MIDDLE EAST) 065573536
ALTECO GULF (FZE)
ALTUS CONSULTING (FZE)
ALUMS (FZC)
Alvand World Wide (Marzgostar Alvand) Trdg. Eng.Co
ALVES BANDEIRA INTERNATIONAL (FZE)
ALWAHA OVERSEAS (FZC)
ALWANI GARMENT INDUSTRIES (FZE) 5572929
AL-WEAM TRADING (FZC) 06-5591973
Alya General Trading (FZC) 042329096
AM ZONE INTERNATIONAL LTD. 06-5578626
AM ZONE INTERNATIONAL LTD. 06-5578626
AMA WORLDWIDE (FZE) 04-8875177
AMAANAH (FZE) 043327353
AMAL FASHION (FZE)
AMAL STYLE (FZE)
AMALTHYA INTERNATIONAL S.A.R.L. 06-5571531
AMANSU INTERNATIONAL (FZE)
AMANZADA GROUP (FZE) 06-5574624
AMANZADA GROUP (FZE) 06-5574624
AMAZON JEWELLERY MANUFACTURING (FZC) 042272272
AMBER FURNITURE (FZC)
AMBITEK INTERNATIONAL TRADING (FZC)
AMBRE S. A. 06-5570891
AMC - AIRCRAFT MAINTENANCE CENTER (FZC) 065362150
AMC OVERSEAS (FZE)
AMC SERVICE (FZE) 065578615
AMC SERVICE (FZE) 065578615
AMCO GLOBAL MARKETING (FZC) 06-5571767
AME INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 06-5572718
AMEEN SOLUTIONS (FZE)
AMEER MIDDLE EAST REAL ESTATE (FZE)
AMERICAN & AFRICAN TRADING GROUP INC 06-5571890
AMERICAN SERVICE CENTER (ASC) (FZC) 065579585
AMFIELD (FZE) 06-5570573
AMFIS MIDDLE EAST (FZE) 065286565
AMI HOLDINGS (FZC)
AMI-IMPEX (FZE) 065578533
AMIIN GENERAL TRADING (FZE)
AMIKON (FZE)
AMIN'S COMMERCIAL ALLIANCE (FZC) 06-5578482
AMIRA GOLD (FZE) 043354233
AMIRCO COMMERCIAL SERVICES (FZE)
AMIS (FZE) 065579420
AMIS (FZE) 065579420
AMIS (FZE) 065579420
AMKO (FZC)
AMMERSEE MEDIZINTECHNIK (FZC)
AMRB INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 06-5634033
AMREC GROUP (FZC) 06-5575525
AMS ASSOCIATES (FZE) 5579018
AMSTOR MIDDLE EAST (FZE) 065571721
AMT BUSINESS COMMUNICATION (FZC) 065575335
AMT INTERNATIONAL (FZE)
AMWAJ INTERNATIONAL (FZE) 06-7483968
AN BUYING SERVICES (FZE)
ANALYST INTERNATIONAL (FZE)
ANAVI FLOUR (FZC)
ANAVI GENERAL TRADING (FZE)
ANDHRA FOOD STUFF TRADING (FZC) 065579689
ANDHRA FOOD STUFF TRADING (FZC) 065579689
ANGLO UNIVERSAL INVESTORS (FZE) 043972468
ANIKA ENTERPRISES (FZC)
ANJ Holding (FZE)
AN-NUR GENERAL TRADING (FZE)
ANTARES TRADING (FZC) 06-5576088
ANTARES TRADING (FZC) 06-5576088
ANTERIOR SHIPPING (FZE) 043573808
ANTICIP (FZC) 065573844
ANTINA AQUACOM (FZE) 042205554
ANVAR HOLDING (FZE)
ANWAR AL RABEE INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 06-5645378
ANYTECH INTERNATIONAL (FZE)
ANZA MOBILE TRADING (FZE) 06-5575320
AOL (FZE)
AP BIOTECH (FZE) 06-5570778
APARTEX (FZE)
APC INTERNATIONAL (FZE) 06-5571450
APC INTERNATIONAL (FZE) 06-5571450
APEX ALLIANCE INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 065565629
APEX GAS PIPELINES (FZC)
APEX INDUSTRIAL ZONES DEVELOPMENT (FZC)
APEX INTERNATIONAL (FZE) 0443257008
APEX MANAGEMENT (FZC)
APEX TRADING (FZE)
APG MIDDLE EAST (FZC) 065578010
APOLLO INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 06-5570728
APPAREL SOURCING (FZC)
APPLEXUS TECHNOLOGIES (FZC) 065529753
APPLEXUS TECHNOLOGIES (FZC) 065529753
APPLIED ANALYTICS MIDDLE EAST (FZC) 026744482
APPLIED TRADING (FZE)
APPLIED TRADING (FZE)
APPNOMIC SYSTEMS (FZE)
APPNOMIC SYSTEMS (FZE)
APPRAISAL (FZE) 04-3960101
APT CONCEPTS (FZC)
APT INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING (FZE) 06-5575939
AQAR MIDDLE EAST (FZC) 04-2296191
AQME TRADING (FZE)
AQUA LOGISTICS (FZE)
AQUATECH EASTERN (FZE) 06-5574595
AQUATECH EASTERN (FZE) 06-5574595
AQUATONALE (FZC) 06-5571415
AQUEOUS SOLUTIONS & COMPONENTS (FZC)
AQUILINE INT'L CORP. LIMITED 06-5570710
AQUILINE INT'L CORP. LIMITED 06-5570710
ARA GENERAL TRADING (FZE)
ARAB AVIATION (FZE) 042665210
ARAB CO. FOR CLEAN ENERGY (FZC)
ARAB ENTERPRISES (FZE) 04-2853999
ARAB INVESTORS - TA (FZC)
ARAB INVESTORS (FZC)
ARAB JEWEL (FZE)
ARAB STAR OIL DERIVATIVES (FZC) 04-2955000
ARABIAN ENGINEERING (FZC)
ARABIAN FISHERIES (FZE)
ARABIAN GOLD (FZE) 06-5574735
ARABIAN GULF GENERAL TRADING (FZC)
ARABIAN IMPORTERS AND EXPORTERS (FZC) 06-5573696
ARABIAN INVESTMENT (FZC)
ARABIAN MANAGEMENT INVESTMENT 04-3317161
ARABIAN MARKETING & TRADING (FZE)
ARABIAN MEDIA CHANNELS (FZE) 043902900
ARABIAN MEDICAL EQUIPMENTS (FZE)
ARABIAN OILFIELD SUPPLIES & SERVICES (FZC) 06-5578660
ARABIAN PACKAGING AND CONVERTING INDUSTRY (FZC) 06-5571536
ARABIAN PLASTIC MANUFACTURING CO. LIMITED 06-5575171
ARABIAN PROJECTS LTD. 04-3574219
ARABIAN TRADING (FZE)
ARABIAN WET WIPES (FZC) 06-5570171
ARAF INVESTMENT LTD (FZC) 04/28553999
ARAK (FZC)
ARAM TECH INT'L (FZE) 043745225
ARAM TECH INT'L (FZE) 043745225
ARAMEX EMIRATES LLC. 600544000
ARAMEX EMIRATES LLC. 600544000
ARAMMAR (FZE) 04-3312348
ARCAD DESIGNS AND EXHIBITIONS (FZC) 065489720
ARCH EXIM SOLUTIONS (FZE)
ARCH INTERNATIONAL (FZC)
ARCHILUM (FZE) 06-5576301
AREE & SAHND (FZC) 044563426
AREMPA INTERNATIONAL LTD. (FZE) 04-3626166
AREMPA INTERNATIONAL LTD. (FZE) 04-3626166
ARENA PROPERTIES (FZC)
ARETS MIDDLE EAST (FZE) 06-5575410
ARETS MIDDLE EAST (FZE) 06-5575410
ARGELITH Bodenkeramik H. Bitter GmbH
ARIA COSMETICS HOLDINGS PTE. LTD
ARIAN GLOBAL (FZC) 065572973
ARIBA INTERNATIONAL (FZE) NIL
ARIMA HOLDINGS (FZC)
ARIMA HOLDINGS (FZC)
ARISCO (FZE) 06-5572524
ARISTA SHIPPING GROUP (FZE)
ARJUN GENERAL TRADING (FZE) 04-2280037
ARK ASSISTANCE SERVICES (FZE)
ARMA - Aera (FZE) 065565929
ARMA GLOBAL CORPORATION
ARMADA GULF (FZC)
ARMAK TRADING (FZC)
ARMORE INTERNATIONAL (FZE)
AROMA INTERNATIONAL (FZE) 042654014
AROME CONCEPT FRANCE (FZE) 06-5570655
AROOP INTERNATIONAL GROUP (FZC)
ARPANET INVESTMENT TECHNOLOGY (FZC)
ARPARI CAVO (FZE) 065570277
ARROW AVIATION SERVICES (FZE) 065575603
ARROW ENTERPRISES (FZE)
ARROW INVESTMENT (FZC)
ARROWHEAD CONSULTANTS (FZE) 044313618
ARRY TRADING (FZE)
Art and Conception (FZC) 06-5573428
ART CNC (FZE) 065578171
ART ENVIRONMENT TECHNOLOGIES (FZC) 065573743
ART ENVIRONMENT TECHNOLOGIES (FZC) 065573743
ARTEX ADVERTISING (FZE) 06- 5576963
ARTEX MIDDLE EAST (FZE)
ARTI CERA (FZE) 06-5570350
ARTIFICIAL INTELLIGENCE (FZE)
ARTIN GLOBAL VENTURES (FZE)
Artur Oilfield Services (FZC)
ARUS MIDDLE EAST (FZC) 06-5573966
ARUT INTERNATIONAL (FZC)
ARWEN TECH INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 065579483
AS GARMENTS (FZC) 06-5575576
AS MARITIME MANAGEMENT CONSULTANCY (FZE)
ASA (FZC) 06-5573314
ASAHI FITTING-VALVE SUPPLY (FZE) 065579900
ASAS (FZE) 06-5353364
ASCEND GENERAL TRADING (FZE)
ASCENT TRADING (FZC)
ASCOT INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 06-5573081
ASEAN OFFSHORE (FZE) 04-2263078
ASHA TRADING (FZE)
ASHAPURA SHIPPING (U.A.E.) (FZE) 06-5572887
ASHBI GENERAL TRADING (FZE)
ASHFORD HOLDINGS (FZE)
ASHKAL (FZE) 065578367
ASHKAL (FZE) 065578367
ASHOK LEYLAND LIMITED 06-5571245
ASHWA TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
ASIA ENERGY (FZE)
ASIA ENERGY (FZE)
ASIA HOLDING LIMITED 065574584
ASIA INVESTMENT (FZC)
ASIA MINMETALS MACHINERY (FZE)
ASIA PACIFIC GROUPE (FZC) 043510111
ASIA STAR PVT. LTD.
ASIACOMM GENERAL TRADING (FZC)
ASIAN ENERGY TRADE KG (FZC)
ASIAN GLOBAL PROJECTS AND TRADING (FZE) 065573826
ASIAN OPTICAL (FZE) 5520931
ASILZODA (FZE) 065572191
ASIX (FZC)
ASK AVIATION (FZE) 06-5723076
ASPEC OVERSEAS (FZE)
ASPEN INTERNATIONAL (FZE) 044475447
ASPIRE CONSULTANTS (FZE)
ASPIRE SYSTEMS (FZE)
ASSA ABLOY AUSTRALIA PTY. LTD. 044217349
ASSENT GENERAL TRADING (FZC) 0505533260
ASSESS INTERNATIONAL (FZE)
ASSET CARS (FZE) 065561669
ASSET INTEGRITY ENGINEERING (FZE)
ASSIF SERVICES (FZE)
ASSIYA REAL ESTATE (FZC)
Associate High Pressure Technologies Pvt.Ltd.
ASSOCIATED POWER SOLUTIONS (ME) (FZE)
ASSOCIATED SERVICES EXPERTS (FZC)
ASSOCIATED SERVICES EXPERTS (FZC)
AST MIDDLE EAST (FZE)
AST MIDDLE EAST (FZE)
ASWATHY CORPORATION (FZC) 06-5576114
AT GENERATORS (FZC) 065570560
AT GENERATORS (FZC) 065570560
AT POWER (FZC) 065570560
ATC TIMBER COMMERCE (FZC)
ATCO ME (FZC) 5578964
ATF TELE-SERV MEA (FZC)
ATLANTA AVIATION INTERNATIONAL (FZE) 04-2683100
ATLANTIC (FZE) 06-7424782
ATLANTIC ENTERPRISES (FZC)
ATLANTIC ENTERPRISES (FZC)
ATLANTIC EXPORTS LIMITED 06-5571342
ATLANTIC OCEAN TRADING (FZC) 06-5696499
ATLAS JEWELLERY (FZC) 04-2254235
ATLAS TRADING & INVESTMENT CO. (FZC) 04-2859993
ATM INSPECTION GROUP (FZC) 04-2268243
ATOM INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 06-5346575
ATOMEKOL (FZE) 065579986
ATRIAUM (FZC)
ATT ME INC. 06-5570458
ATTA BUSINESS CONSULTING (FZE) 044508334
ATTIBCO (FZC) 06-5572144
ATTINAD SOFTWARE (FZE)
ATYAB BAKERY LLC
AU DESIGN (FZE)
AUC (FZC) 065507791
AUGMENT GENERAL TRADING (FZE)
AUGUSTUS HOLDINGS LIMITED
AUJAS NETWORKS PRIVATE LIMITED
AURAS TRADING & INVESTMENT (FZC) 06-5571170
AURIAN METALS (FZE)
AURION (FZE)
AURTEL CONSULTING GROUP (FZE) 065489718
AURUM INTERNATIONAL (FZC)
AURUS INTERNATIONAL (FZC)
AUSPICIOUS INTERNATIONAL (FZC)
AUSTEN MIDDLE EAST (FZC)
AUSTRALIAN LOGISTICS SERVICES (FZC)
AUSTRIATEC (FZE)
AUTO RANCH MOTORS (FZE) 06-5572625
AUTO SPARE PARTS TRADING (FZE) 044300927
AUTOBAHN CAR RENTAL (FZE) 5574655
AUTOCLEAR (FZE) 06-5574505
AUTOGRAPH JEWELS (FZC)
AUTOMATION SYNERGY'S (FZC)
AUTOMAX GROUP L.L.C. 06-5572516
AUTOMECHANICA MIDDLE EAST (FZE) 04-2226272
AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING INDUSTRY (FZC) 044315178
AUTOSHOK (FZC)
AUTOSHOK (FZC)
AUTOSTUDIO (FZE)
AV GLOBAL (FZC)
AVA AVIATION COMPANY 06-5772780
AVA AVIATION COMPANY 06-5772780
AVA AVIATION COMPANY 06-5772780
AVA AVIATION COMPANY 06-5772780
AVALON ONE INTERNATIONAL GENERAL TRADING (FZE) 043550671
AVALON WORLDGROUP INC. 065576016
AVAN GROUP (FZE)
AVANT-GARDE ENGINEERS & CONSULTANTS (FZC)
AVANTI INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 06-5570226
AVENDAR GENERAL TRADING (FZE)
AVEO INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 065576063
AVEO INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 065576063
AVGO MIDDLEEAST (FZC) 06-5573330
AVIA LUX (FZC) 06-5571199
AVIA LUX LIMITED 06-5571199
AVIA TECH (FZC) 06-5571178/1544
AVIAGLOBAL SERVICES (FZC) 06-5570344
AVIAHELP ASIA (FZC) 065489733
AVIALOGIC ME (FZE)
AVIALOGIC ME (FZE)
AVIATION DISPATCH SERVICES (FZC) 067463629
AVIATION HOLDINGS GROUP INC. 06-5570474
AVIATION HOLDINGS GROUP INC. 06-5570474
AVIATION PARTS & SERVICES (FZE) 06-5529499
AVIATION PLUS (FZC) 065529891
AVIATION PRECISION MIDDLE EAST (FZE)
AVIATION SERVICES MANAGEMENT (FZE) 065570999
AVIATION SOLUTIONS (FZC) 5579587
AVIATION SUPPORT INDUSTRIES LTD. 065572898
AVIATION TECHNICAL SUPPORT (FZC)
AVICON INTERNATIONAL LTD. 06-5572537
AVICON INTERNATIONAL LTD. 06-5572537
AVIKO AME (FZE)
AVION SOFTWARE PTY LTD
AVIRAL (FZE)
AVISERV (FZC) 042653309
AVJET ROUTING (FZC) 065574755
AVN PROFESSIONAL QUALITY (FZE)
AVP INTERNATIONAL (FZE)
AVP INTERNATIONAL (FZE)
AVR METALS (FZC)
AVS DISTRIBUTION LTD. 04-3930963
AWA TRADING (FZE)
AWARENESS TECHNOLOGY INC 065578058
AWE (FZE)
AXCL MIDDLE EAST (FZE)
AXIS INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 04-3675474/75
AXIS OPTICALS (FZE)
AXON DEVELOPMENT (FZC)
AXON HEALTH SOLUTIONS (FZC)
AYAHTECH (FZC)
AYBI ENERGY (FZE)
AYBI ENERGY (FZE)
AYMU - INTERNATIONAL (FZE) 065770802
AYS COMMERCIAL CORPORATION (FZC) 5571224
AYSAT GLOBAL GENERAL TRADING (FZE) 043591814
AYTAN FAWZI MURAD & PARTNER (CMS LTD.) 5573095
AZ SHIPPING & TRADING (FZE) 04-4207218
AZ SHIPPING & TRADING (FZE) 04-4207218
AZA FASHIONS (FZC)
AZA FASHIONS (FZC)
AZADI INTERNATIONAL TOURISM ORGANIZATION (AITO) CO
AZAHARA CORPORATION (FZE) 04-3903740
AZETA AUTOMOTIVE PRODUCTS (FZC) 06-5575343/5575
AZIZ GLOBAL (FZE) 042363858
AZIZ TRADING CORPORATION 06-5570506
AZM TRADING (FZE)
AZTECH INTERNATIONAL (FZE) 065507536
AZTRANS RAIL (FZE) 04-8817432
AZURA (FZC) 04-214 9596
B & B GENERAL TRADING (FZE)
B S GmbH Beschichtungssysteme 065573295
B.C.INTERNATIONAL PRIVATE LTD 06-5571569
B.E TRADING (FZE) 044230644
B.E TRADING (FZE) 044230644
B.P. PHARMA (FZE)
B2B GLOBAL (FZC)
B2B INTERNATIONAL (FZE) 5574562/63
B2V GROUP (FZC)
BA AZEEM TRADING (FZE) 04-2673301
BADEE BEAUTY (FZC) 065579923
BADEE BEAUTY (FZC) 065579923
BADR AIRLINES 06-5573688
BADR AIRLINES 06-5573688
BADR OVERSEAS (FZC)
BAITI REAL ESTATE (FZE)
BAJAJ HERBALS (FZE) 06-5574063
BAJOUL COSMETICS (FZE) 04-8823834
BALAJI TRADING (FZC)
BALAX OVERSEAS TRADING (FZC)
BALENO INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 06-5616963
Balla Trading (FZE)
BALMORAL HOLDINGS (FZC)
BALT-GULF CHARTERING AND TRADING (FZC) 06-5571487
BALT-GULF CHARTERING AND TRADING (FZC) 06-5571487
B-A-M GENERAL TRADING (FZC)
BAMUSS (FZE) 065572901
BAQER MOHEBI EST. 06 5571455
BARAKAT GENERAL TRADING (FZE)
BARI (FZC)
BARID (FZC) 065724455
BARON INTERNATIONAL GOLD (FZE) 06-5570559
BARRILUX DESIGN 025524010
BARTA INTERNATIONAL TRANSPORT & FORWARDING (FZC) 04-8814159
BARTEK SYSTEMS (FZC) 044226050
BARTRONICS MIDDLE EAST (FZE) 042586580
BASCO INDUSTRIAL EMIRATES (FZC) 06-5574920
BASE CONTROL TECH (FZC) 04-2949337
BASHEER MARBLE ART (FZE) 067465725
BASH-P INTERNATIONAL LTD. 06-5571115
BASH-P INTERNATIONAL LTD. 06-5571115
BASIC CHEMICALS COMPANY (FZE) 06-5571086
BASIC INVESTMENT (FZC)
BATTUTA AVIATION (FZE) 024498030
BATTUTA AVIATION (FZE) 024498030
BAWABAT AL-ROMAILA (FZE)
BAX GROUP (FZE) 06-5574551
BBI ELECTRIC MIDDLE EAST (FZE)
BCHEM INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 06-5572366
BCM TRADING (FZE)
BCT AVIATION SERVICES (FZE)
BCT SERVICES (FZC) 067412789
BDO CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS & ADVISORS 04-2222869
BDR (FZE)
BEACON CONSULTANTS & SERVICES CO.LTD.
BEACONS FIELD TRADING (FZE)
BEACONS FIELD TRADING (FZE)
BEBANCO TECHNICAL SERVICES (FZE) 04-3411558
BEE ADVERTISING (FZC) 06-5759560
BEEHIVE MIDDLE EAST (FZC)
BEEPEE INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 06-5571147
BEETA TECH SOLUTIONS (FZE) 042218136
BEFRAN GENERAL TRADING (FZC) 065573094
BEHESTAN DAROU (FZC) 06-5574054
BEHROZ SERVICE (FZE) 04-3555156
BEIJING REIT TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT CO, LTD.
BEL AVIATION (FZC)
BELEMIR (FZC)
BELGIUM STYLE (FZC)
BELL COM (FZC) 04-4411051
BELMAX (FZE) 04-3244662
BELOTTI & MOSNA VIAGGI (FZC)
BEN & JESSICA (FZE)
BENCHMARK TRADING (FZE)
BENGULF INTERNATIONAL (FZE) 065489671
BENNITON GROUP LIMITED 06-5572957
BENTHAM SCIENCE PUBLISHERS LTD. (FZC) 06-5571132
BERG MIDDLE EAST (FZC) 042619881
BERRIES GENERAL TRADING (FZE) 04-3297757
BERRY DIRECT (FZC)
BESAN GENERAL TRADING (FZE) 065545610
BEST CHOICE (FZE) 06-5573525.
BEST GROUP ENTERPRISES LTD. 0506500713
BESTEX ENTERPRISES (FZE) 06-5573676
BESTEX TRADING CORPORATION INC. 06-5570250
BETEC CAD INDUSTRIES (FZC) 065575252
BEXIMCO PHARMACEUTICALS GULF (FZE)
BHASKARABHATLA INTERNATIONAL (FZC)
BHM CONSULTING (FZE)
BI TRADING (FZE) 06-5574934
BIAC (FZE)
BIG STRATEGIC MANAGEMENT CONSULTANTS (FZE) 04-4315672
BIKRAM INDUSTRIES INT (FZC) 06-5571118
BIKRAM INDUSTRIES INT (FZC) 06-5571118
BIN MAHMOUD TRADING & INDUSTRIAL EST (FZE) 06-5579927
Bingfeng Marble & Granite (FZE) 065996699
BIO NUTRICA (FZE)
BIO NUTRICA (FZE)
BIO SCULPTURE ME (FZE) 04-3232268
BIOAIR SOLUTIONS L.L.C.
BIOTECH (FZC)
BISOCIATION INTERNATIONAL (FZE) 065574458
BISOCIATION INTERNATIONAL (FZE) 065574458
BITE CHEMICALS (FZC)
BI-TECHNOLOGIES (FZE) 044356242
BITO STORAGE SYSTEMS MIDDLE EAST (FZE)
BIZCON (FZC) 04-3433315
BIZINVEST (FZE) 0097143517395
BIZPLAN ME (FZC) 065576800
BJ AUTO (FZC)
BJ REAL ESTATE (FZE)
BK GLOBAL GENERAL TRADING (FZC) 043597393
BLACK STONE (FZE) 06-5571761
BLANCO GENERAL TRADING (FZC) 065578235
BLMZ GULF (FZC)
BLUE AIR LEASING (FZC) 06-5571178
BLUE BAY (FZC)
BLUE BUILDING FOUNDATION (FZE) 065441183
BLUE BUILDING HOLDING (FZE)
BLUE DIAMOND JEWELLERY (FZC) 065571499
BLUE GLOBAL (FZE)
BLUE IDEAS (FZC) 065757058
BLUE LINE INTERNATIONAL TRADE (FZE) 06-5560549
BLUE MARK MERCANTILE LTD 06-5683997
BLUE MARLIN FISHING TACKLE (FZC)
BLUE MOUNTAIN (FZE)
BLUE NILE TRADING (FZC)
BLUE SEA CONSULTING (FZC)
BLUE SKY AVIATION (FZC) 065575051
BLUE SKY TRADING (FZE) 043649000
BLUE STAR LIMITED (OP. AS BLUE STAR MIDDLE EAST) 065579123
BLUE TOPAZ JEWELLERY (FZE) 065574559
BLUE WATER TRADING & TREATMENT (FZE) 5575205
BLUE WATER TRADING & TREATMENT (FZE) 5575205
BLUEJAY IT SOLUTIONS (FZE)
BLUERIDGE CORPORATION (FZE)
BMS INTERNATIONAL (FZC)
BMSTEEL (FZE)
BN ENGINEERS (FZE) 5578501
BNB ENTERPRISE (FZC)
BODY AND SOUL (FZC) 043574004
BOND GLOBAL SOULUTIONS (FZE)
BOREALIS GULF (FZC) 06-5694411
BORETECH INDUSTRIES (FZE)
BORRI MIDDLE EAST (FZE)
BOS CAPITAL (FZC) 06-5694411
BOS REAL ESTATE (FZC) 06-5694411
BOSPHURUS TRADING (FZE) 042686500
BPS INTERNATIONAL (FZE) 044279587
BPS INTERNATIONAL (FZE) 044279587
BRAINBOX TECHNOLOGIES (FZC) 06-5571964
BRAINCHILD COMMUNICATIONS INTERNATIONAL (FZE)
BRAINTREE GROUP (FZE) 043536011
BRAM PHARMA (FZC)
BRANDMARK MARKETING (FZE)
BRANDON LTD.
BRANDSCAPE (FZE)
BRAS PIONEER (FZE)
BRAS PIONEER (FZE)
BRASSTEC (FZE) 5570511
BRC ARABIA (FZC) 06-5572573
BRCO INTERNATIONAL (FZE) 065614590
BREAK BULK ASIA (FZC) 06-5570488
BRIARWOOD CONSULTANCY (FZC)
BRIGHT COMPUTERS (FZE) 048814557
BRIGHT DESERT INTERNATIONAL (FZC)
Bright Offshore Solution (BOS) (FZC)
BRIGHT STAR (FZE) 04-2252110
BRIGHT STAR ENTERPRISES (FZC) 06-5579281
BRIGHT WORLD JEWELLERS (FZC) 06-5572414
BRIGHTSPHERE SOLUTIONS (FZE) 5576310
BRIGHTSPHERE SOLUTIONS (FZE) 5576310
BRILLIANT TRADING (FZE)
BRITEX CHEMICAL SYSTEMS (FZC) 06-5573378
BRITEX CHEMICAL SYSTEMS (FZC) 06-5573378
BRITISH GULF INTERNATIONAL CO. LTD. 06-5570316
BRITISH OIL & GAS EXPLORATION LTD. 043574719
BRITISH OIL & GAS EXPLORATION LTD. 043574719
BRITS N BROWN (FZE)
BROADVISION TECHNOLOGIES (FZE)
BROADWAY (FZE)
BROM INVESTMENT ENTERPRISES (FZC)
BROWN ORANGE (FZC) 04-3554248
BRY AIR (ASIA) PRIVATE LIMITED 06-5574622
B-Safe (FZE) 043964826
BSC CORPORATION (FZE) 04-3974772
BSEL INFRASTRUCTURE REALTY (FZE) 065575781
BU SARA (FZE)
BUDGET CARGO (FZE)
BUDGET RENT A CAR 065575557
BUILDEX INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 065575393
BUILDING BRIDGES INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 042653306
BULAT TRADING CORPORATION
BUNYAN REAL ESTATE (FZC)
BURJ ROYALE GENERAL TRADING (FZE)
BURLYAI (FZE) 065572901
BURRAQ MARKETING SERVICES (FZC) 044534388
BURUNDAI LOGISTICS (FZE)
BURUNDAI LOGISTICS (FZE)
BUS BAR INDUSTRY (FZE)
BUSCH VACUUM (FZE)
BUSERI BRANDS (FZC)
BUSINESS ANALYTICS (FZC) 04-4486010
BUSINESS ANALYTICS (FZC) 04-4486010
BUSINESS CORNER ADVERTISING (FZC) 065575730
BUSINESS LINK ASSOCIATES (FZC)
BUSINESS SOLUTIONS (FZC) 043963300
BUSINESS TRADE INTERNATIONAL LTD. 06-5571694
BUSINESS WITHOUT BORDERS (FZC) 065572901
BUTA GROUP INVESTMENTS (FZC) 043245444
BUYERS AND SELLERS TRADING LTD.
BUZIL-WERK Wagner GmbH & Co. KG
BUZZ CONTACT CENTRE SOLUTIONS (L.L.C) 042092642
BYCUBE INVESTMENTS (FZC) 043510078
BYSEL (FZE) 065305135
C & C MIDDLE EAST (FZE) 5538759
C & S MIDDLE EAST (FZE) 06-5745500
C M SOLUTIONS (FZC)
C T CHARTER (FZE)
C. & J. CLARK INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
C.D.A. & EXPORTS LTD. 04-3211233
C.R.I. PUMPS (FZE) 06-5573041
C.R.I. PUMPS (FZE) 06-5573041
C4H CONSULTANT (FZE) 04-3217966
CABALERA ENGINEERING (FZE)
CABINS & SHADES (FZC) 06-5573399
CABLEMAR CABLE AND CABLE MATERIALS (FZC)
CABRO (FZC) 065575300
CACTUS INTERNATIONAL LTD. (MIDDLE EAST) (FZC) 066386975
CALCULUS MANAGEMENT CONSULTANCY 04-3312348
CAMBRIDGE INVESTMENT (FZC) 04-2691500
CAMDEN (FZC)
CANADIAN GENERAL TRADING (FZE) 06-5574211
CANADIAN INTERNATIONAL (FZE)
CANAL COMMERCIAL RELATIONS (FZE)
CANDELA TECHNOLOGIES (FZC) 065571050
CANOVATE (FZC)
CANPAK MARINE & TRADING AGENCY (FZC) 065574203
CAPSTONE HOLDINGS (FZE)
CARAMA CONSULTING (FZE)
CARAVEL LOGISTICS (FZE)
CARAVELA MIDDLE EAST (FZE)
CARAVELA MIDDLE EAST (FZE)
CARDINAL SHIPMANAGEMENT (FZC) 06-5573440
CARE ADVERTISING (FZE)
CAREER DRIVE (FZE)
CARENIC (FZC) 06-5599785
CARGO AIR CHARTERING (FZE) 06-5570889
CARGO ARABIA (FZE) 047096700
CARGO NET AIRLINES (FZE) 04-2828020
CARGO SOLUTIONS (FZE) 04220080
CARLANTICS (FZE) 06-5570979
CARMAT GLOBAL (FZC) 042246104
CART BUSINESS TRADING (FZE)
CAS (FZE) 042146717
CAS FOR CONSULTANCY AND SERVICES (FZE)
CASABLANCA HOLDING (FZE)
CASPIAN OIL (FZE)
CASPIAN SUPPLIES (FZE) 065575320
CASPIAN TRADING COMPANY, INC. 065578538
CASTECH MIDDLE EAST (FZE) 065579878
CATWALK COW (FZE) 06-5579734
CAUCAS TRADING (FZE)
CAVINKARE MIDDLE EAST (FZE)
CB BRANDS INTERNATIONAL (FZE) 065573226
CBF (FZC) 04-3310813
CCI INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENTS LIMITED
CDS GROUP (FZC) 04-3900820
CDS GROUP (FZC) 04-3900820
CEDARS LANDSCAPE (FZC)
CEDRIC GLOBAL (FZC) 065537104
CEFE GROUP INTERNATIONAL (FZC)
CELADON (FZC)
CELFIXX (FZC) 04-2212929
CELICA GROUP (FZE) 04-8814151
CENSO ENERGY (FZE)
CENTAURUS MANAGEMENT CONSULTANTS (FZE)
CENTRAL ASIAN AVIATION SERVICES (FZC)
CENTRAL TRADING (FZC)
CENTURION GROUP (FZC)
CENTURION HOLDINGS (FZC)
CEZNO MEDTECH CONSULTANT SERVICES (FZE) 06-5730440
CF. PARTNERS (FZE)
CFA EMIRATES (FZE) 04-3055653
CHADHA PROJECTS (FZE)
CHALLENGE TRADING (FZC)
CHALLENGER HARDWARE (FZE) 065421837
CHALLENGER LIMITED 065571492
CHALMERS ENGINEERING (FZC) 04-3400900
CHAMAN TEXTILE PROCESSING (FZE) 06-5572426
CHAMPIONS ENERGY INC 06-5639865
CHAMPIONS ENERGY INC 06-5639865
CHANNEL (FZC)
CHANNEL (FZC)
CHANREF (FZE)
CHAPMAN FREEBORN AVIATION SERVICES (FZE) 06-5570088 / 86
CHAPMAN FREEBORN AVIATION SERVICES (FZE) 06-5570088 / 86
CHARON (FZE)
CHARON (FZE)
CHARTARD INVESTMENT (FZC)
CHARTERWINGS INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 06-5579098
CHASE INTERNATIONAL (FZC)
CHELSEA 3T HOLDING (FZE)
CHELSEA BB HOLDING (FZE) 04-3434347
CHELSEA BJ HOLDING (FZE) 04-3434347
CHELSEA DG HOLDING (FZE) 04-3434347
CHELSEA GROUP HOSPITALITY (FZE) 04-3434347
CHELSEA LC HOLDING (FZE) 04-3434347
CHELSEA WORLDWIDE TRADING INC. 04-2234574
CHEMI INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 04-2352548
CHEMICAL MARKETING & DISTRIBUTION CO. (FZE) 065579797
CHEMLOG TRADING INTERNATIONAL (FZE)
CHEMPARTS MIDDLE EAST (FZE) 5579080
CHEMSOL TECHNOLOGY (FZE) 065571028
CHEMTEC (FZE)
CHEMTROLS INDUSTRIES LIMITED 065574528
CHEMTROLS INDUSTRIES LIMITED 065574528
CHEPSTOW (FZE)
CHERITON INVESTMENT (FZC) 06-5571052
CHERRIES INVESTMENT (FZE) 043304343
CHERRYFIELD-GBO (FZE)
CHIMOS (FZC) 5575740
CHINAMEX LOGISTICS & TRADING (FZC) 06-5776850
CHINAR (FZE) 06-5576898
CHINAR (FZE) 06-5576898
CHIPMATE (FZC) 06-5576106
CHIQUE INTERNATIONAL (FZC)
Chisholm Enterprises S.P.C
CHLOROPHYLLME (FZC)
CHOBDAR TRADING CORPORATION (FZE)
CHRIS ADAMS PERFUMES (FZC)
CHROME - WORLD MIDDLE EAST (FZC) 065572441
CIBUS HOLDING (FZE) 065581881
CIL GROUP (FZC)
CINCL AIR (FZC) 06-5570633
CIS TRADING (FZC) 065489796
CISTERN GULF REALTY (FZE)
CITITEC SYSTEM (FZC)
CITIZEN TRADE (FZE)
CITY JEWELLERY (FZE) 065574797
CITY LINE AUTO SPARE PARTS TRADING (FZC) 04-2289327
CITY NIGHT (FZC) 04-2349676
CITY WIDE LOGISTICS (FZC) 065579400
CK INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 065575085
CKS GLOBAL CONSULTANTS (FZC)
CLADTEK MIDDLE EAST (FZC)
CLAIR DE LUNE MIDDLE EAST (FZE) 04-2831770
CLASSIC PLASTICS (FZC) 065572622
CLEARPACK MIDDLE EAST LTD. 048815416
CLEDER CORPORATE (FZE) 065528215
CLEVELAND (FZC)
CLICK AIRWAYS (FZC) 06-5572782
CLIPSAL MIDDLE EAST (FZC) 06-5570777
CLIPSAL MIDDLE EAST (FZC) 06-5570777
CLIQUE INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 5579591
CLOTHING MANAGEMENT COMPANY (FZC)
CLOUD SOLUTIONS (FZE)
CMR MIDDLE EAST (FZE)
CMS - MIDDLE EAST (FZE) 06-5667466
CMUP (FZC) 042619881
CMYK PRINT SOLUTIONS 065579633
CO SOLO MIDDLE EAST (FZC)
COASTAL MARINE CONSTRUCTION & ENGINEERING LTD. 04-3366990
COASTAL MARINE CONSTRUCTION&ENGINEERING(MAUR) LTD.
COASTAL TRADING (FZC)
COLD MOUNTAIN GENERAL TRADING (FZC)
COLOMBO HANDLING (FZE)
COLORADO (FZE)
COLUMBUS ENERGY CONSULTANTS. LTD.
COLUMBUS IT (FZC)
COMAT (FZC) 043740540
COMBISAFE GULF (FZE) 06-5575966
COMFORT ELECTROMECHANICAL (FZC)
COMMERCE INVESTMENT (FZE)
COMMERCE SOLUTIONS INTERNATIONAL (FZC)
COMMODITIES INTERNATIONAL TRADING (FZE) 065634550
COMMSRESOURCES (FZE) 043325657
COMMTECH CME (FZC) 043256555
COMMTEL NETWORKS (FZE) 06-5573038
COMPAGNIE DU SERVICES INTL. (FZE)
COMPASS IT SERVICES (FZE)
COMPASS IT SERVICES (FZE)
COMPLETE BUSINESS CONSULTANCY (FZE)
COMPREHENSIVE AVIATION GROUP (CAG)(FZE)
COMPUAGE INFOCOM(S) PTE. LTD
COMPUDIS (FZE)
COMPUTER SUPPLIES LIMITED 06-5572554
COMSQUARE (FZC) 044312154
COMSYS TECHNOLOGIES (FZC)
COMTEQ (FZE) 06-5573356
COMTRADE (FZE)
COMVIVA TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED 5571337
COMVIVA TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED 5571337
CONCEPT INVESTMENT (FZC)
CONCORD ENVIRO (FZE)
CONCORDE TRADING (FZE)
CONNECTIONS (FZE) 042667045
CONQUEROR GROUP (FZE)
CONRAD (FZE) 043586616
CONSILIUM MIDDLE EAST (FZC) 06-5570740
CONSILIUM MIDDLE EAST (FZC) 06-5570740
CONSILIUM MIDDLE EAST (FZC) 06-5570740
CONSILIUM MIDDLE EAST (FZC) 06-5570740
CONSTELLATION ORION LIMITED 065570206
CONSTRUCTION INDUSTRY SOLUTIONS ME (FZE)
CONSULTCO TRADING LIMITED 04-3366990
CONTACT MARKETING (FZE) 06-5998880
CONTACTOPIA (FZC) 065178888
CONTINENT INVESTMENT (FZC)
CONTINENTAL (FZE) 06-5730341
CONTINENTAL (FZE) 06-5730341
CONTINENTAL ENGINES LIMITED
CONTINENTAL JET SERVICES (FZC) 06-5573170
CONTINENTAL JET SERVICES (FZC) 06-5573170
CONTINENTAL LINK (FZE) 06-5575424
CONTINENTAL TRADING & INVESTMENT (FZC)
CONTROL TECHNOLOGIES (FZE) 065302036
CONTROMET INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 065573370
CONTROMET INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 065573370
CONVENTUS (FZC) 044477220
Conver 2 (FZE)
CONVERGENT BUSINESS SOLUTIONS (FZE)
CONVERGENT BUSINESS SOLUTIONS (FZE)
COOPER INDUSTRIES (FZE) 043114000
COPAM MIDDLE EAST (FZC) 06 5578488
COPAM MIDDLE EAST (FZC) 06 5578488
COPPER COMMUNICATIONS (FZE)
COPPERCHASE LIMITED
CORALWOOD BUSINESS & MANAGEMENT (FZC) 04-2828030
CORE EDUCATION & CONSULTING SOLUTIONS (FZE) 044508801
CORE GOLD (FZE)
CORE INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 065575420
CORE INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 065575420
CORE INTERNATIONAL INDUSTRIES (FZC) 050-2886108
CORE PROJECTS & TECHNOLOGIES (FZC)
CORE PROJECTS & TECHNOLOGIES (FZC)
CORE PROJECTS & TECHNOLOGIES LTD.
CORE TECHNOLOGIES (FZE) 06-5489673
CORNISCHE AVIATION (FZE)
CORPIA (FZE) 042233560
CorpJet (FZC)
CORTEX (FZC) 067649183
CORVUS AVIATION (FZE)
COSACO LIMITED 06-5570677
COSASCO MIDDLE EAST (FZE)
COSCO AVIATION (FZE) 06-5573811
COSMO TRADING (FZE)
COSTENARO (FZC) 065422303
COTTON SOURCE INTERNATIONAL (FZE)
COTTONHOUSE APPAREL (FZE) 06-5573464
COTTONPLUS GARMENT INDUSTRIES (FZE) 065579388
COZY INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 042205554
CPPlus (FZE) 043930101
CRAFTON INTERNATIONAL LTD.
CRANBERRY MIDDLE EAST (FZC) 044290916
CRANE ENTERPRISES LTD. 06-5572282
CREALUTIONS INTERNATIONAL (FZE) 04-2630598
CREATION SYSTEMS (FZE)
CREATIVE ART MAKERS.COM (FZC) 06-5570933
CREATIVE AXIS (FZC) +97165489073
CREATIVE BEAUTY CORPORATION 5575355
CREATIVE CLOTHING COMPANY (FZC) 06-5570933
CREATIVE CONSULTANTS (FZE)
CREATIVE MARKETING & TRADING (FZC)
CREATIVE MINDS CONSULTANTS (FZC)
CREDO INVEST GROUP (FZE)
CRESCENT AVIATION (FZE) 5070409
CRESCENT AVIATION (FZE) 5070409
CREST INVESTMENT (FZC) 042828020
CRM INTERNATIONAL (FZE) 065796922
CROSS CASPIAN OIL AND GAS LOGISTICS (FZC) 04-8817432
CROSS GLOBAL (FZE) 065579965
CROSSINGS INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 04-3608323
CROSSINGS INTERNATIONAL DISTRIBUTION (FZC) 065579385
CROSSWAYS (FZE)
CROWN COMMODITIES (FZE)
CROWN HEALTH SERVICES (FZE)
CROWN INVESTMENT (FZC)
CROYLEK LTD. 065578078
CRUX MIDDLE EAST (FZC)
CRYSTAL ENTERPRISES OVERSEAS LTD. 04-2236508
CRYSTAL GEMS (FZE)
CUANZA INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 065517556
CUP OF LEARNING (FZE) 042208741
CURRY HOUSE (FZE) 065578934
CWVDIG GROUP (FZE)
CYBER SCHOOL TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS (FZC) 04-2247658
CYBERLAB (FZE) 065489818
CYBERMARINE (FZC)
CYNOSURE SOLUTIONS (FZC)
D - IMPEX (FZE)
D & A International (FZC) 043357778
D & L (FZC) 06-5529824
D & L (FZC) 06-5529824
D & Z CONSULTANCY (FZE)
D&G TRADELINK (FZE) 065579040
D.A.M. (FZC)
D.H.L. WORLDWIDE EXPRESS - SHARJAH (L.L.C). 5571233
D.I. MANAGEMENT INTL SERVICES (FZC) 5573926
D.M EXPORT (FZE) 04-4289488
D2 (FZE)
DABBAGH TRADING (FZE)
DABORA CONSULTANCY (FZE) 06-5573530
DAEN TRADING (FZC)
DAFENG INTERNATIONAL TRADING (UAE) (FZE) 043303900
DAFFODIL GENERAL TRADING (FZC)
DAFI (FZE)
DAG MOTORS (FZE) 065590833
DAILY FRESH FOODS (FZE) 042855519
Daker Development Capital Inc. 04-2242283
DALE POWER SOLUTIONS PLC 065578475
DALMIA INTERNATIONAL (FZE)
DALMIA INTERNATIONAL (FZE)
DAMANIA ASSOCIATES (FZE)
DAMMSON ENERGY (FZC)
DAMODAR RESOURCE HOLDINGS (FZE)
DAN, (FZE)
DANA INCORPORATED (FZC) 0566776226
DANA JEWELLERY (FZE)
DANA TRADING COMPANY (FZE) 06-5570073
DANAH (FZE) 06-5560409
DANDJ BROWN CONSULTANCY (FZC) 044512216
DANESH PAJUH BASHIR CO. LTD. 06-5571412
DANOUR PARTNERS (FZC)
DAPES GENERAL TRADING (FZC)
DAR AL TORGOMAN (FZC)
DAR INVESTMENTS & TRADING (FZE) 065570565
DAR INVESTMENTS & TRADING (FZE) 065570565
DARIAN INTERNATIONAL (FZC)
DARIC CONSULTANCY (FZC)
DARMAN YAB DAROU (FZC)
DARMANARA (FZE)
DASH CONSULTANTS (FZE) 06-5747604
DASWANEY'S (FZE) 06-5634279
DATACE (FZC)
DATAGATE INTERNATIONAL (FZE)
DAVID BALL MIDDLE EAST LTD. 04-2273015
DAVIES INTERNATIONAL (FZE)
DBAUX CAPITAL (FZC)
DC ACQUISITIONS (FZC)
DCS GENERAL TRADING (FZC) 06-5242006
DDB LOGISTICS (FZE) 043199336
DDM JEWELS (FZC) 06-5431530
DEAL WELL TRADERS (FZE)
DECIMAL SERVICES (FZE)
DECOART (FZC)
DECON & FABER (FZE) 06-5573032
DEEN CORPORATION (FZC) 5575232
DEEPEE OVERSEAS (FZC)
DEKADA TRADING (FZE) 045085188
DEKKA (FZC)
DELCAM PLC 04-3642818
DELMONT (FZE)
DELS SOLUTIONS (FZC)
DELTA CONSULTING (FZE)
DELTA COPPER (FZE) 06-5578066
DELTA ELECTRIC (FZE)
DELTA ENGINEERING CONCERN (FZE)
DELTA FOOD INDUSTRIES (FZC)
DELTA GULF PAINTS (FZE) 06-543622
DELTA PLUS MIDDLE EAST (FZE) 065575572
DELTA SHIP MANAGEMENT (FZC)
DELTA TRADING VENTURES (FZE) 06-7449673
DEMO TRADING (FZE)
Den - Tec (FZE) 043901646
DEN AVIATION INC. 06-5570235
DENDAV BUSINESS CONSULTANTS (FZE)
DENSOL MIDDLE EAST (FZC)
DEOUF GROUP (FZC) 065575339
DEPT. OF CULTURE & INFORMATION 065671116
DERIVISION (FZE) 042990883
DERS (FZC) 06-5572120
DESA INTERNATIONAL (FZE)
DESERT AUTOMOTIVE CO. L.L.C.
DESERT FACE TRADING (FZE) 5579772
Desert Ship (FZE)
DESERTROSE (FZE)
DESICCANT ROTORS INTERNATIONAL PRIVATE LIMITED 065578148
DESIGN SPACE EXHIBITION SERVICES (FZE)
DESIGN SUPPLY SOLUTIONS (FZC) 043592525
DESIGN TEX (FZE) 043365482
DESIMUS SYSTEMS (FZE)
DESTINO GLOBAL (FZE) 065757215
DEWARE GENERAL TRADING (FZC)
DFS MIDDLE EAST FZE 046018999
DFS MIDDLE EAST FZE 046018999
DGT INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 04 2500524
DHAIMASH (FZC)
DHE OVERSEAS (FZE) 061232919
DI Olivier & Partners (FZE)
DIAMOND GENERAL TRADING (FZC)
DIAMOND GLARE (FZC)
DIAMOND TOOLS TRADING (FZC) 04-3365282
DIAMSOFT COMPANY INC 04-2261984
DIAMTRADCO (FZC)
DIBID TRADING (FZC)
DIESEL ELECTRO POWER (FZC)
DIESEL POWER SYSTEMS (FZE)
DIGAZ MIDDLE EAST (FZC)
DIGIKAMA ENTERTAINMENT (FZE)
DIGITAL IMAGE (FZC) 06-5573875
DIGITAL SOURCE (FZE)
DIGITECH (FZC) 06-5571350
DIGITEK ELECTRONICS (FZE)
DIGITIZE TECHNOLOGY MIDDLE EAST (FZE) 06-5621020
DIMA INTERNATIONAL (FZC)
DIMAX GENERAL TRADING (FZE)
DIMENSION FREIGHT (FZE) 065562624
DIPLOMAT (FZC) 065489970
DIRECT MARKETING NETWORK (FZE) 043910256
DISC TECH (FZE) 065574846
DISHMAN MIDDLE EAST (FZE)
Diversified Business Services (FZC) 044539886
DIVERSITY CORPORATION (FZE)
DIVINE MULTI TRADE (FZC)
DIXON GROUP EUROPE LTD.
DJ AVIATIONS (FZE) 065572150
DK INTERNATIONAL (FZC)
DK SYNERGIES (FZE)
DK TRADING (FZC) 043307558
DKA DESIGN CONSULTANCY (FZE)
DKA GENERAL TRADING (FZE)
DMF ENGINEERING L.L.C. 04-2272525
DO - IT (FZC) 06-5579724
DOBBY MAX FASHIONS (FZE)
DODHY'S MEDICAL LTD. (FZC) 06-5571787
DODSAL ENGINEERING AND CONSTRUCTION (FZE)
DODSAL ENGINEERING AND CONSTRUCTION (FZE)
DOGA (FZC)
DOHA JEWELLERS (FZC) 06-5682738
DOLPHIN AIR 06-5570043
DOLPHIN AIR 06-5570043
DOME SERVICES (FZC) 04-3529445
DOME SERVICES (FZC) 04-3529445
DOMINION DEVELOPERS (FZC)
DONG MYUNG E & C (FZE) 04-3519755
DOORS & LOADING SYSTEMS (FZC) 06-5573597
DORIAN DRAKE INTERNATIONAL INC. 06-5597785
DORNA GENERAL TRADING (FZE) 042970990
DOVERFIELD EXPORTS (MIDDLE EAST) (FZC) 55702795
DOYLANN (FZE) 042619881
DR GLOBAL (FZC)
DREAM STYLE (FZC)
DRILLING & PRESSURE PRODUCTS OF HOUSTON LLC
DRILLING ENGINEERING CONSULTANCY SERVICES (FZC) 06-5572759
DROO TACTICAL TRADING L.L.C. 042948092
DROZA (FZE)
DRR (FZE)
DS-CONCEPT INTERNATIONAL SERVICE (FZE) 06-5573690
DUFRY EURASIA (FZE) 06-5581145-Ex19
DUFRY SHARJAH (FZC) 06-5581145
DUFRY SUPPLY & LOGISTICS (FZE)
DUKAT GLOBAL (FZE)
DUKES GROUP (FZE) 04-4419615
DUNAMIS COMMUNICATIONS (FZE) 065578989
DUNIYA TRADING (FZC) 065367204
DUNYA GROUP GENERAL TRADING (FZC)
DUQUE GRANDE (FZE)
DURAM TRADING (FZC) 06-5574143
DURGA DAS PUBLICATIONS (MIDDLE EAST) (FZE) 06-5573508
DURLUM GmbH 04261881
DWS JEWELLERS (FZE)
Dynacons Infosolutions (FZE)
DYNAFLOW INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 065571985
DYNAMI AVIATION (FZE) 043712627
DYNAMIC FREIGHT & LOGISTICS (FZE) 065575023
DYNAMIC FREIGHT & LOGISTICS (FZE) 065575023
DYNAMIC INSIGHTS & ANALYTICS (FZE)
DYNAMIC MARINE SERVICES (FZC) 06-5578891
DYNAMIC MARINE SERVICES (FZC) 06-5578891
DYNEX GLOBAL CORPORATION (FZC) 04-2826822
E & O INTERNATIONAL (FZE)
E & O INTERNATIONAL (FZE)
E M S INTERNATIONAL (FZE) 065557000
E ZONE (FZC)
E.D & PARTNERS (FZE)
E.G.M.E (FZE) 06-5579741
E.G.S. (FZC)
E.W. (AVIATION) COMPANY LIMITED 06-5570397
E2E SECURE (FZE) 067429345
E3 INTERNATIONAL (FZE)
EAGLE AVIATION (FZC) 06-5576982
EAGLE INTERNATIONAL (FZC)
EAGLE STAR (FZE)
Eagles Global Express (FZE)
EARTHMECH (FZC)
EAS AVIATION (FZC) 048830704
EAST ACCESS TRANS (FZC)
EAST CROWN (FZE)
EAST LINK (FZE)
EAST MODEL (FZC) 06-5573653
EAST WEST COMMERCIAL ENTERPRISE (FZC)
EASTERN SOFTWARE SYSTEMS (FZE)
EASTERN SOFTWARE SYSTEMS (FZE)
EASTERNN TRADERS (FZC) 06-5573406
EASTOK AVIA (FZE) 065579008
EASTOK AVIA (FZE) 065579008
EAST-WEST TRADE & DEVELOPMENT (FZE)
EASY FREIGHT (FZC) 065575186
EASY WAY (FZC)
EAT GULF (FZE) 05-5573552
EATL MIDDLE EAST (FZE) 048863131
EBAL TRADING (FZC) 065528001
EBCOM. LIMITED 06-5571766
EBIZ INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 06-5574084
EBIZ INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 06-5574084
E-BLUE SYSTEMS (FZE) 065645409
EBTEKARAT SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS (FZE) 072277784
ECHELON SAT NET (FZE)
ECLIPSE ENTERPRISES (FZE) 04-8814159
ECO INTERNATIONAL GROUP (FZE)
ECO VENTURES (FZE)
ECO VENTURES (FZE)
ECOM INSTRUMENTS (FZE) 06-5573430
ECOPLAST INDUSTRIES (FZC) 06-5572842
ECO-TEC (FZE)
EDAPS OVERSEAS LTD. 065570354
EDAPS OVERSEAS LTD. 065570354
EDAPS-TMT (FZC)
EDAPS-TMT (FZC)
EDC MARINE INTERNATIONAL (FZE)
EDGE ImpEx General Trading (FZE) 042345757
EDGE MIDDLE EAST (FZC)
EDIFICE (FZC)
EFFECTS (FZE)
EFSCO International (FZC) 065576051
eGULF SYSTEMS LTD. (FZE) 06-5571314
EGYMATEC (FZC) 06-5576176
EGYPRO (FZC)
EJOT MIDDLE EAST (FZE) 06-5575667
EKMAN MIDDLE EAST (FZC) 06-5575947
EL CAPITAL (FZC) 06-5694411
EL KAMEL TRADING (FZE) 065570517
EL MEK INTERNATIONAL (FZE) 06-5572652
ELAN INCORPORATED (FZE) 065576111
ELAN INCORPORATED (FZE) 065576111
ELAND OIL & GAS LIMITED
ELANE FOODS (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED 06-5570012
ELECON PIPES SUPPLY (FZE)
ELECTRAKING (FZC) 065578570
ELECTRATRADE (FZE)
ELECTRIC WAY (FZC) 04-2679168
ELECTROGEN INFRA (FZE)
ELECTROMECH (FZE)
ELECTRONIC TECHNOLOGY LLC
ELEGANT INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 065634954
ELEMENTS INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 026740820
ELF ARABIAN INDUSTRIES (FZE) 065571959
ELF ARABIAN INDUSTRIES (FZE) 065571959
ELFARRA ECOLIGHTING ENTERPRISE (FZE)
ELGI GULF (FZE) 06-5573350
ELIATONI INC. 065574260
ELITE CRETE MIDDLE EAST (FZE)
ELITE ENGINEERING (FZE) 065754727
ELITE ENGINEERING (FZE) 065754727
ELITE ENGINEERING (FZE) 065754727
ELITE FREIGHT SOLUTIONS (FZE)
ELIXIR (FZC)
ELJI INTERNATIONAL (FZE) 06-5578960
ELMEASURE MIDDLE EAST (FZE)
ELNAWA (FZC)
ELRICH BITUMINOUS SYSTEMS (FZC)
ELSY Industrial Systems (fzc) 04-2206332
ELTECH ENERGY SERVICES (FZE) 042358148
ELTECH ENERGY SERVICES (FZE) 042358148
ELTECH INTERNATIONAL (FZE)
ELTEL COMMUNICATIONS (FZE)
ELYSEE CONSULTANTS (FZC)
EMA CONCEPT (FZE)
EMA CONSULTING (FZC)
EMA CONSULTING (FZC)
EMAA HOLDINGS (FZE)
EMAAR INT. (P.V.C) PLASTIC IND. L.L.C 06-5578222
EMACO FOOD INTERNATIONAL (FZE) 04-2219441
EMBEE INTERNATIONAL (FZE) 06-5570900
EMCO NOVUS MIDDLE EAST (FZC) 06-5281877
EMESA (FZC) 5575591
EMEX AIRWAYS (FZE) 06-5573516
EmEx GROUP (FZC) 065571057
EmEx GROUP (FZC) 065571057
EMFOR INTERNATIONAL LTD. 065570630
EMFOR INTERNATIONAL LTD. 065570630
EMI POWER TRANSMISSION COMPANY (FZC) 04-2265192
EMICHEM (FZC) 06-5573705
EMIMAX CONSULTING (FZC)
EMIR AVIATION SERVICES INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 065570582
EMIRATE NETWORK SOLUTIONS (FZE)
EMIRATES AND EGYPT INVESTMENT CO. (FZC)
EMIRATES FUEL & DIESEL CO. LTD.
EMIRATES GLOBAL (FZE) 04-3317161
EMIRATES GOLD & DIAMOND JEWELLERY TRADE (FZC) 06-5742997
EMIRATES HILLS (FZE) 065733360
EMIRATES INVESTMENT (FZC)
EMIRATES NBD Bank (P.J.S.C.) 042222555
EMIRATES PETROTRADE COMPANY LTD. 06-5571586
EMIRATES REAL ESTATE DEVELOPMENT (EMIRAL) (FZC)
EMIRATES REAL ESTATE DEVELOPMENT (EMIRAL) (FZC)
EMIRATES TECH & DES (FZC) 06-5573939
EMIRATES-LIBYAN BRICKS (FZC)
EMIRATES-LIBYAN CONCRETE (FZC)
EMIRATES-LIBYAN INDUSTRIAL (FZC)
EMIRATES-LIBYAN INVESTMENT (FZC)
EMIRATES-LIBYAN TOBACCO (FZC)
EMIRATES-TUNISIAN INVESTMENT (FZC)
EMITECH TRADING (FZC) 04-3629311
EMPIRE GEMS (FZE)
EMPIRE GENERAL TRADING (FZE)
EMPIRE GROUP (FZC) 065721047
EMPIRE2 (FZE) 5579135
EMT LOGISTICS (FZC) 042619881
EM-TEC (FZC)
EMTECH INSTRUMENTS (FZE) 5576081
EMWIRE (FZC)
ENCO System (FZC)
ENCOBAT LOGITEX (FZE)
ENERGIKKO (FZC) 06-5578440
ENERGY & INDUSTRIAL SOLUTIONS (FZC) 06-5574688
ENERGY & POWER COMPANY (FZC) 065489737
ENERGY MIDDLE EAST (FZC) 042205554
ENERGY SOURCING MIDDLE EAST (FZC) 065575104
Energy Tech (FZC)
ENERGY VENTURES MIDDLE EAST (FZC) 5570740
ENERTECH CONSULTANTS LTD. 06-5570909
ENIGMA TELEMATICS INTERNATIONAL (FZC)
ENJAZ ENGINEERING INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENT CO.LTD. 042892123
ENJAZ TRADING (FZC) 065579756
ENMA INVESTMENT & MANAGEMENT LTD.(FZC) 04-2828020
ENNEAD (FZC) 044218242
ENSQUARE CONSULTANTS (FZC)
ENTERMED B.V. 06-5571281
ENTERPRISE NEXUS (FZE)
ENTERPRISE TECHNICAL ENG. & MARINE SERVICES (FZE)
ENTERPRISE TRADING (FZE) 06-5593745
ENVECON AFRICA & MIDDLE EAST (FZE)
ENVIRONICS
EPIC INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 048811687
EPIC INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 048811687
EPILOG LTD
EQUINOX DENTAL (FZC) 5575408
EQUIPMENT & PLANT FOR PIPELINE (FZE) 07-2660273
ERAM NOUSH (FZC) 04-8830600
ERMET INTERNATIONAL (FZE) 042174141
ES & EM GULF INTERNATIONAL TRADING (FZC)
ES LOCALIZATION & CONSULTANCY SERVICES (FZC)
ESBJ TRADING & INVESTMENTS PTE LTD.
ESCON OVERSEAS LTD. 06-5571969
ESDA GLOBAL (FZE) 065572901
ESES HOLDINGS (FZE) 043636846
ESITO OILFIELD SUPPLIES LTD 06-5574448
ESKAY SUPERMARKET (FZE) 065440256
ESP MACHINERY AUSTRALIA PTY LTD 065489630
ESPA MIDDLE EAST (FZE) 043369036
eSpire information technology (FZE)
ESQUIRE BUSINESS SOLUTIONS (FZC) 06-5575166
ESTACO (FZC)
ESTIYES (FZC) 5570395
ESTIYES (FZC) 5570395
ETCO ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY EST.(FZC)
eTechnoforte (FZC) 043559995
ETERNA GARMENT INDUSTRIES (FZE) 06-5574668
ETHNIC INTERNATIONAL (FZE) 065683997
ETIC (FZC)
ETIHAD TRADING (FZC)
ETISBEW TECHNOLOGIES MIDDLE EAST (FZC)
ETIVE CONSULTING (FZC)
ETK PTE. LTD. 04-4080303
E-TRADE (FZC)
ETS GLOBAL (FZE)
EURASIA COMMODITIES (FZC)
EURASIAN TRADING CONSORTIUM PTE.LTD
EUREKA SCIENCE (FZC)
EURO ASIA METALS (FZE) 06-5730341
EURO CHEMICAL TRADING (FZE) 065570135
EURO GLOBAL TRADING (FZC) 065575458
EURO METAL(FZE) 04-2860910
EURO PLASTIC INDUSTRY (FZC) 06-5575125
EURO POLYMER TRADING (FZC)
EURO PROPERTIES (FZC) 044539334
EURO TECH (FZE) 06-5572351
EURO TRADING (FZE) 067462389
EURO TROUSERS MFG.CO. (FZE) 06-5571819
EURO VISION (FZC)
EUROASIAN AIR SERVICE INC. 06-5570849
EUROASIAN AIR SERVICE INC. 06-5570849
EUROASIAN AIR SERVICE INC. 06-5570849
EUROBOOR (FZE)
EUROCHEM INTERNATIONAL (FZE) 06-5571654
EUROCLIMATROL ME (FZC)
EUROFLOW (FZE) 065570511
EUROGEN (FZE)
EUROGULF PACKAGING & ADHESIVES (FZC) 06-5570643
EUROMOTO (MIDDLE EAST) (FZE)
EUROPA PACKAGING INDUSTRIES (FZC) 5347040
EUROPEAN BUSINESS CENTER (FZC) 5575523
EUROPEAN COMMODITIES LTD. 06-5570296
EUROPEAN LOCATION (FZE)
EUROPEAN TOBACCO INC. 06-5570818
EUROPHARMA (FZC) 065578772
EUROPIUM MIDDLE EAST (FZE)
EUROPIUM MIDDLE EAST (FZE)
EV. CARGO (FZC)
EVENTZ UNLIMITED (FZC) 065529109
EVEREST BUSINESS CONSULTANCY (FZE)
EVERWELL TRADING LTD. 06-5570320
EX TRADE LTD. 06-5570473
EXALTO MARINE 065453366
EXCEL GRAPHICS (FZC)
EXCELLENT SCHOOL UNIFORMS (FZE)
EXCENTURE INTERNATIONAL (FZE)
EXCHANGE MINERALS (FZE) 06-5573968
EXCLAIM (FZC) 06-5732764
EXICOM NETWORK (FZE)
EXIDASP INTERNATIONAL (FZE)
EXIMIUS BUSINESS MIDDLEEAST (FZC)
EXPLORE THE WONDERS (FZC)
EXPO AVIATION GLOBAL (FZE) 042996899
ExpoAviation Express (FZC) 042996899
EXPOLINE LIMITED
EXPRESS CATERING (FZE) 065578934
Express Charter Services Ltd. 065572901
EXPRESSIONS (FZC) 065489250
EY International (FZE) 026276855
EYE FASHION (FZC) 06-5573055
F & B ENGINEERING AND CONSULTING (FZE) 06-5574660
F&E TRADING (FZC)
F.A. INTERNATIONAL (FZC)
F.A.T. TRADING SOLUTIONS (FZE)
f.el.som. Middle East (FZC) 06-5570875
f.el.som. Middle East (FZC) 06-5570875
F.L.C. TRADING & CONSULTING (FZC) 067459287
FABRICAST (FZC) 04-3512527
FABTECH TECHNOLOGIES (FZC) 065571404
FABTEX (FZC) 065579971
FABTEX (FZC) 065579971
FAC (FZE)
FAC (FZE)
FACKELMANN INDA (FZC) 04-3366990
FACTOR (FZE) 06-5626391
FADEX CARGO SERVICES CO LTD.
FAEL LUCE MIDDLE EAST (FZE) 026277005
FAGOR INDUSTRIAL, S.COOP. 06-5529178
FAIR PLAY INTERNATIONAL (FZC)
FAIRWAY EDGEBANDING LIMITED
FAKHRUDDIN HOLDINGS (FZC) 04-2268788
FAL GLOBAL ENTERPRISES (FZE) 04-2096000
FALANO INTERNATIONAL (FZC)
FALCON INVESTMENT (FZC)
FALCON CREST (FZE) 043992534
FALCON FOR OIL & GAS SUPPLIES AND SERVICES (FZE) 065575550
FALCON INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 06-5571586
FALCON INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 06-5571586
FALCON INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 06-5571586
FANA (FZE) 06-5574310
FANCY ROSE (FZC) 065571979
FANTOM (FZE)
FANUS GENERAL TRADING (FZE)
FANZ INTERNATIONAL (FZE) 06-5579886
FANZ TEXTILES (FZE) 06-5579886
FAR NIENTE (FZC)
FARMAX INTERNATIONAL (FZE)
FARNASS BUSINESS CONSULTANCY (FZC)
FARZANA TEXTILES (FZE) 06-5573973
FAST BRAND TRADING (FZC)
FAST TRACK (FZE)
FATIMA INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 06-5612282
FATIMA TRADE (FZC) 065489838
FAURE MEDICAL (FZE)
FAWAZ ABDULRAHMAN LINJAWI MEDICAL EQUIPMENT (FZE)
FAWN VALLEY GENERAL TRADING (FZE)
FAY OVERSEAS (FZC)
FAY OVERSEAS (FZC)
FAYEK ABRASIVES (FZC) 065579507
FBF PIPING MIDDLE EAST (FZE) 04-2328100
FCA PROPERTIES (FZE)
FCG MIDDLE EAST (FZC)
FCI GROUP (FZC)
FDHG INTERNATIONAL (MIDDLE EAST) (FZE)
FED AERO INTERNATIONAL SERVICES (FZC) 06-5574795
FEDAERO (FZC) 06-5570110
FEDERAL ENGINEERING MIDDLE EAST (FZE)
FEDERAL EXPRESS INTERNATIONAL ,INC. 043314216
FEDERAL-MOGUL GLOBAL AFTERMARKET EMEA
FEDORTECH (FZE) 0097165578480
FEHLING INSTRUMENTS MIDDLE EAST (FZC)
FELAMED TELECOMMUNICATIONS & INVESTMENT CO.LTD.
FERGUSON CONSULTANCY (FZE)
FICASABZ (FZE) 043573542
FICEP MIDDLE EAST SAL
FIDERE (FZE) 044428288
FINAEX INTERNATIONAL (FZE) 043534874
FINANCIAL ADVISORY GROUP CORP. 06-5570700
FIONA TRADING (FZC)
FIRETHERM MIDDLE EAST (FZC) 048019245
FIRST FURNITURE (FZE) 06-5579957
FIRST GLOBAL EMIRATES (FZE) 06-5573014
FIRST GULF INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 065573861
FIRST INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 06-5578262
FIRST JOYCE BUSINESS SOLUTIONS (FZE)
FIRST LINK FREIGHT (FZE)
FIRSTWAY (FZE)
FISH CONSULTING (FZC)
FITCO (FZC) 06-5572291
FIVE STARS BULKCARRIERS (FZE)
FJAZA (FZE) 06-7425281
FKS INTERNATIONAL TRADING (FZE) 06-5221204
FLARIA (FZE)
FLASH CARGO SYSTEMS (FZC) 06-5576090
FLATTER WINGS (FZE)
FLATTER WINGS (FZE)
FLATTER WINGS (FZE)
FLAWLESS TRADING (FZE)
FLAX (FZC) 04-3586616
FLC GROUP (FZE) 067459287
FLEURET (FZC)
FLEX-EUROPA MIDDLE EAST (FZC) 06-5578200
FLITE SERVICES (FZE) 065575459
FLITE SERVICES (FZE) 065575459
FLODRIVE (FZE) 06-5574903
FLOORTECH INTERIORS (FZC) 065578707
FLOORTECH INTERIORS (FZC) 065578707
FLORA TRADING (FZE)
FLORENCE INTERNATIONAL (FZE) 044527136
FLOWIGO (FZE)
FLSmidth A/S 065578131
FLUCON INTERNATIONAL (FZE)
FLUIDYNE HOLDINGS INC.(oper.as) FLUIDYNE SEALS INC
FLUIDYNE HOLDINGS INC.(oper.as) FLUIDYNE SEALS INC
FLUXOSIS (FZC)
FLYING CARPET EXPRESS 5575228
FLYING CARPET EXPRESS 5575228
FLYING WINGS AVIATION SERVICES (FZE) 065489071
FM CONSULTING (FZE)
FM INTERNATIONAL (FZE)
FMC (FZC)
FMG INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 2868553
FMN INTERNATIONAL (FZC)
FMS MACHINERY AND GENERAL TRADING (FZC) 065572660
FNJ Trading (FZC)
FNL INTERNATIONAL (FZC)
FOCUS HOLDING (FZC) 06-5576006
FOG ADVERTISING (FZE)
FOOD GARDEN (FZC)
FOOD WORLD (FZC) 06-5240865
FOOJAN (FZC) 04-2283455 -521
FORBES MARSHALL PVT. LTD
FOREARMS GENERAL TRADING (FZC)
FORETRADE IMPORT-EXPORT (FZC) 06-5571878
FOREVER JEWELLERY (FZE)
FORKLIFT ARABIA (FZE)
FORTIS GROUP (FZC) 04-3219164
FORTIUS MANAGEMENTADVISORS (FZC) 04-3421474
FORTRESS GROUP (FZE) 042205553
FORTUNE (FZE) 042352503
Fortune General Trading (FZE)
FORTUNE GLOBAL (FZC)
FORTUNE JEWELS (FZC) 044486494
FORTUNE METALS (FZE) 5579878
FORTUNE PREMIER (FZE)
FORTUNE PREMIER (FZE)
FORWARD INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 042205553
FORWARDAIR INTERNATIONAL (FZE)
FORWARDING FMN (FZC)
FOUNDATION INVESTMENT (FZC)
FOUR INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 065572930
FOUR SEASONS REAL ESTATE (FZE)
FOUR SEASONS TRADING (FZC) 06-5572650
FOUR UNITED GENERAL TRADING & CONTRACTING CO.
FOURESS (Middle East) SAFETY PRODUCTS (FZE) 06-5573799
FOURNIMAT (FZE)
FRACTAL ANALYTICS LIMITED
FRAGRANTICA PERFUMES & COSMETICS INDUSTRY (FZE)
FRANAL ALIGNMENT & AUTOMATION (FZE)
FRANK MIDDLE EAST (FZC) 065578197
FREE AIR CO. (FZC) 06-5573025
FREE BUSINESS CONSULTANTS (FZE) 06-5574960
FREEDOM ENTERPRISE (FZE)
FREEDOM GLOBAL SERVICES (FZC) 06-5572763/65
FREEDOM GLOBAL SERVICES (FZC) 06-5572763/65
FREESTAR AVIATION (FZC) 065578665
FREIGHT & LOGISTICS SERVICES (FZC) 06-5571982
FREIGHT JUNCTION (FZE) 042996545
FREIGHT SYSTEMS Co.Ltd (LLC) 065570552
FRESH EXPRESS INTERNATIONAL (FZE) 04-3395354
FRIEND REAL ESTATE (FZE)
FRIMA MIDDLE EAST (FZE) 065528501
FROMATECH INGREDIENTS (FZE) 065579760
FRONTAL SOFTWARE (FZC)
FRONTLINE DEVELOPERS (FZC) 04-3636846
FSS TECHNOLOGIES (FZE) 06-5575963
FUCHS OIL MIDDLE EAST LTD. 06-5572210
FUJI ENGINEERING SERVICES (FZE) 065570578
FUJI GENERAL TRADING (FZE)
FURATA (FZC) 5571113
FURATA FOOD INDUSTRIES (FZE) 065579858
Furnell Consulting (FZE)
FURTEX GENERAL TRADING LTD 065573873
FUSION (FZE)
FUTURE AUTOMATION (FZE)
FUTURE FOCUS INFOTECH (FZE)
FUTURE GATE INVESTMENTS (FZC)
Future Information Technology (FZE)
FUTURE PLANET (FZE)
FUTURE TREASURES GROUP (FZE)
FUTURE VISION TECHNOLOGIES (FZE)
G & A INTERNATIONAL TRADING (FZC)
G & G (FZC)
G SOFT (FZE) 04-2586580
G&E FINVEST (FZE)
G. B. IMPEX (FZE)
G. R. GULF (FZC)
G.A.B MIDDLE EAST (FZC) 06-5571032
G.A.P. VASSILOPOULOS (FZE) 04-2220247
G.C.S. (GLOBAL COMMERCIAL SERVICES) (FZC)
G.D.S. (FZC) 04-3986798
G.E.M. International (FZC) 065574811
G.G.INDUSTRIES (FZE) 06-5570992
G.N. INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 06-5578867
G.S.H. TRADE (FZC)
G8 INTERNATIONAL (FZE) 04-3325657
GAAM INTERNATIONAL GROUP (FZC) 065575516
GABRIAN CHEMICAL (FZC) 065573378
GADGETS INTERNATIONAL (FZE) 042984094
GAFFNEY KROESE SUPPLY CORP. 067464158
GAK GLOBAL (FZC) 065572143
GALACTIC TRADING (FZC)
GALAXY DRILLING SOLUTIONS (FZE)
GALAXY DRILLING SOLUTIONS (FZE)
GALAXY HOLDINGS (FZC) 06-5575505
GALAXY INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 06-5570820
GALAXY JEWELLERY (FZE) 06-5573793
GALAXY THE WORLD OF SERVICES (FZC)
GALAXY TRADING (FZC) 06-5579432
GALLAWAY INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 04-2233560
GALLAWAY INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 04-2233560
GALLERIA ENTERPRISE (FZE) 044216473
GAMA (FZE) 065571338
GAMA AVIATION (FZE) 046091688
GAMA ENGINEERING (FZC) 065338182
GAMA GROUP MENA (FZC) 046091688
GAMA HOLDING (FZC) 06-5332735
GAMA SUPPORT SERVICES (FZE)
GAMESWORLD INTERNATIONAL (FZE)
GAMMA INDUSTRIES (FZC) 025535111
GAMMA LINE INTERNATIONAL (FZE) 5572229
GARIMA INTERNATIONAL (FZE) 5575460
GAS INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 04-2074224
GASATY TRADING INTERNATIONAL (FZE)
GATEWAY (FZE) 065579214
GATEWAY INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 065489629
GATEWAY INVESTMENTS (FZC) 04-3623718
GATEWAY VENTURES (FZC) 06-5573850
GATEWAY VENTURES (FZC) 06-5573850
GATEWAY VENTURES (FZC) 06-5573850
Gatewaypetrochem (FZC)
GATOR GLOBAL (FZC)
GAYATHRI INFRA KENYA (FZC)
GAYATHRI TRIDENT AFRICA (FZC)
GB ASSOCIATES (FZC)
GB ASSOCIATES (FZC)
GBA SOLUTIONS (FZC) 065227674
GBK VENTURES (FZE)
GBR GENERAL TRADING (FZC)
GBS (FZC)
GCORP (FZE) 06-7480994
GDM INTERIORS (FZC) 06-5578044
GDS & INVESTMENT (FZE) 072041403
GDS CORPORATION (FZE) 06-5570725
GEAP INTERNATIONAL BUILDING MATERIALS (FZE)
GEBRAYOKA INTERNATIONAL (FZE)
GEEBEE GARMENTS (FZE) 06-5571090
GEEBEE GARMENTS (FZE) 06-5571090
GELISA (FZE)
GELUB MIDDLE EAST (FZC) 043318813
GEM SERVICES (FZC) 04-2833174
GEMCOOL CORPORATION (FZC) 04-2232420
GENCOR MIDDLE EAST (FZC)
GENERAL DIRECTORATE OF NATURALIZATION & RE/SHARJAH 06-5726777
GENERAL DYNAMICS LTD. 06-5575153
GENERAL INVESTMENT SERVICES (FZC) 04-3317161
GENERAL MOBILE (FZC) 5574399
GENESIS INTERNATIONAL (FZC)
GENESIS MIDEAST (FZC) 065573937
GENFOCUS POWER SYSTEMS (FZE)
GENOME SPECIALITIES (FZC) 06-5571147
GENOVA INTERNATIONAL (FZE) 04-2711591
GENTECH (FZE)
GENTING HIGHLAND (FZE)
GENUINE PARTS (FZE) 065596393
GENUINE TRADING COMPANY (FZC)
GEN-XT SOLUTIONS (FZE)
GEO Foundation Equipment (FZC) 04-3472422
GEODYNAMICS - GEOSPECTRA LTD. 065683997
GEODYNAMICS - GEOSPECTRA LTD. 065683997
GEOJIT TECHNOLOGIES PVT LTD 065573774
GEOJIT TECHNOLOGIES PVT LTD 065573774
GEORGIA OFFSHORE TECHNOLOGIES LTD.
GEOSPATIAL INFORMATION SOLUTIONS (FZE) 044419387
GEPETROL (FZE)
GEPETROL (FZE)
GEPETROL SERVICES (FZE)
GEPETROL SERVICES (FZE)
GERMAN HOLDING INC. 04-3527200
GERMAN INDUSTRIAL GASES (GIG) (FZE) 06-5570414
GERMAN PIPING SYSTEMS (FZE) 06-5576930
GERMAN REFRIGERANT GASES (GRG) (FZE)
GERMAN TECH ENGINEERING (GTE) (FZC)
GERMANOS GROUP (FZC) 065575001
GERRIETS STAGE EQUIPMENT (FZE) 065529661
GERRIETS STAGE EQUIPMENT (FZE) 065529661
GERSAN ELEKTRIK TICARET VE SANAYI ANONIM SIRKETI 06- 5574060
GETCO (FZC)
GF MARKETING (FZC) 06-5332793
GFM-VOORTMAN MIDDLE EAST (FZC) 065529250
GI. TECH (FZE) 06-5573205
GIANT HOLDINGS (FZE) 04-3965550
GIANT INDUSTRIES (FZC)
GIANT MARKETING SERVICES (FZC)
GIETA (FZE)
GIGA INVESTMENT (FZC)
GILLARD MIDDLE EAST (FZE) 06-5571586
GIOIA JEWELLERY (FZC) 042886985
GKB HI-TECH MIDDLE EAST (FZE) 06-5579804
GKB HI-TECH MIDDLE EAST (FZE) 06-5579804
GKB OPHTHALMICS PRODUCTS (FZE) 06-5571886
GL GENERAL TRADING (FZE)
GLASSCO INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 06-5575993
GLISTEN SALIX (FZC)
GLITTERGO LIMITED 06-5573404
GLOBAL (FZC)
GLOBAL ADVISORS (FZC)
GLOBAL ANALYTICS CORP. (FZE)
GLOBAL AVIATION SERVICES (FZE) 06-5572800
GLOBAL AVIATION SERVICES (FZE) 06-5572800
GLOBAL BRANDS (FZC) 065489425
GLOBAL BUSINESS CONSULTANTS (FZE)
GLOBAL BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT (FZC)
GLOBAL CHARTER SERVICES (FZE) 04-2639190
GLOBAL CONSULTANTS (FZC)
GLOBAL CONSULTING (FZE)
GLOBAL CUE PVT LTD (FZE) 065574534
GLOBAL EAST WEST INNOVATIONS (FZE) 065572805
GLOBAL ENERGY (FZE)
GLOBAL ENGINEERING SERVICES (GES) (FZC) 06-5571586
GLOBAL ENGINEERING SUPPLY CORPORATION 06-5573511/13
GLOBAL ENGINEERING SYSTEMS (FZC) 06-5571129
GLOBAL ENGINEERING SYSTEMS (FZC) 06-5571129
GLOBAL ENGINEERING SYSTEMS (FZC) 06-5571129
GLOBAL ENGINEERING SYSTEMS (FZC) 06-5571129
GLOBAL ENVIRONMENT MANAGEMENT (FZC) 06-5572202
GLOBAL EXIM (FZE)
GLOBAL EXPLORERS (FZE) 04-3530304
GLOBAL FASHION (FZE)
GLOBAL FREIGHT & LOGISTICS (FZE)
GLOBAL FREIGHT SOLUTIONS (FZE) 5573133
GLOBAL FUELS & LUBRICANTS INC.
GLOBAL GEO (FZE) 043960101
GLOBAL GULF TRADING (FZE)
GLOBAL HOLDINGS (FZC) 06-5570174
GLOBAL HORIZONS (FZC) 04-3911475
GLOBAL HORIZONS CONSULTANCY (FZE)
GLOBAL HOSPITALITY (FZE) 04-3214440
GLOBAL IMPEX (FZE) 06-5260911
GLOBAL INFRASTRUCTURE CORPORATION (FZE) 065572648
GLOBAL INFRASTRUCTURE CORPORATION (FZE) 065572648
GLOBAL INFRASTRUCTURE CORPORATION (FZE) 065572648
GLOBAL INTEGRATED SERVICES (FZC) 5575155
GLOBAL INTERNATIONAL TRADING (FZE) 044370201
GLOBAL INTERVENTION SERVICES (FZC)
GLOBAL INVESTMENTS & TRADING (FZC)
GLOBAL IRON AND STEEL SERVICE (FZE)
GLOBAL LINK INTERNATIONAL (FZC)
GLOBAL LINKS (FZC) 04-3366990
GLOBAL LINKS (FZC) 04-3366990
GLOBAL LOGISTICS & SERVICES (FZC) 044290916
GLOBAL LOGISTICS (FZC)
GLOBAL LUBRICANTS (FZE)
GLOBAL MARKETING (FZE) 04-2233560
GLOBAL MATERIALS & SERVICES (FZE) 06-5645439
GLOBAL MEDIA INSIGHT (FZC) 06-5572529
GLOBAL MEDICAL (FZE)
GLOBAL MERCANTILE CORPORATION (FZE)
GLOBAL NETWORK (FZE)
GLOBAL PACKAGING (FZE) 06-5572143
GLOBAL PACKAGING (FZE) 06-5572143
GLOBAL PAYMENT CONSULTANTS (FZC)
GLOBAL PERFUMES INDUSTRY (FZE) 065570002
GLOBAL PERFUMES INDUSTRY (FZE) 065570002
GLOBAL PETROCHEM (FZC) 044512733
GLOBAL POWER SOURCE (FZE) 042984225
GLOBAL POWEREX (FZC) 065579682
GLOBAL POWEREX (FZC) 065579682
GLOBAL PROCUREMENT & LOGISTICS (FZC)
GLOBAL PROCUREMENT (FZC) 04-3511426
GLOBAL PROFESSIONAL SOLUTIONS (FZC) 042619881
GLOBAL QUALITY (FZE) 06-5574220
GLOBAL REACH (FZE) 06-5575907
GLOBAL REALTY PARTNERS (FZE) 043636846
GLOBAL RESOURCES (FZE) 04-3245630
GLOBAL SERVICES MIDDLE EAST (FZE) 06-5570803
GLOBAL SOURCE ONE (FZC)
GLOBAL SOURCING (FZC) 065396555
GLOBAL STEEL & PIPING (FZE)
GLOBAL STEEL (FZE) 04-2619881
GLOBAL SUPPLIES ENTERPRISES (FZE) 06-5573477
GLOBAL TECHNOLOGY & SOFTWARE (FZE) 04-2619881
GLOBAL TECHNOLOGY (FZC) 06-5731595
GLOBAL TRADEWAYS LIMITED 04-2236508
GLOBAL TRADING & CONTRACTING (FZC) 06-5572811
GLOBAL TRADING (FZC)
GLOBAL TRADING AND INVESTMENT (FZE)
GLOBAL TRADING PARTNERS (FZE)
GLOBAL VERIFICATION (FZC) 065574007
GLOBAL WATER & ENVIRONMENT SYSTEMS (FZE) 065571129
GLOBALEX INTERNATIONAL (FZC)
GLOBALJET (FZC) 042920666
GLOBCON LOGISTICS (FZE) 06-5573881
GLOBE "EL" PROJECTS (FZC) 065573414
GLOBE (FZE)
GLOBE GREEN SOLUTIONS (FZC)
GLOBE INTERNATIONAL (FZE)
GLOBE INVESTMENT (FZC)
GLOBE MERCHANDISERS (FZC) 06-5573414
GLOBE UNITED (FZE)
GLOBECOM SERVICES (FZC)
GLOBETECH (FZC)
GLOBEX INTERNATIONAL (FZE) 06-5573947
GLOBTECHNET & TRADING (FZE)
GLOBTEL (FZE) NIL
GLOCAL SOLUTIONS AND SERVICES (FZC)
GLOMECS (FZE) 04-3531440
GLOSCO LIMITED. 06-5571647
GLOSCO LIMITED. 06-5571647
GLOW TRADING (FZC)
GM CORPORATION (FZE) 06-5573054
GMEP Trading (FZE)
GML TRADING (FZC) 04-4213276
GOBLUE INTERNATIONAL (FZC)
GODEL COMMODITIES MANAGEMENT LLC 04-3303900
GODREJ & BOYCE MFG CO LTD 06-5570866
GODREJ & BOYCE MFG CO LTD 06-5570866
GODREJ GLOBAL MID EAST. (FZE) 06-5572323
GODREJ GLOBAL MID EAST. (FZE) 06-5572323
GODREJ INFOTECH LIMITED 06-5570866
GOETTLING (FZE)
GOGAS TRADING (FZE) 04-3940511
GOIP TRADING (FZE)
GOLD MEDAL (FZC) 042222869
GOLD VALLEY CHEMICAL CORPORATION. 06-5571700
GOLDCOIN CONSTRUCTION CO.LTD.
GOLDCREST PROPERTIES (FZE)
GOLDEN AGE POWER (EMIRATES) (FZC) 06-5572484
GOLDEN AGE POWER (EMIRATES) (FZC) 06-5572484
GOLDEN ARCH (FZC)
GOLDEN CENTURY (FZC) 06-5315343
GOLDEN DESERT GENERAL TRADING (FZE) 04-2586580
GOLDEN DINAR GENERAL TRADING (FZE)
GOLDEN EYE MIDDLE EAST (FZE) 065489609
GOLDEN GENERAL TRADING (FZE)
GOLDEN GROUP (FZC) 043199336
GOLDEN HARVEST MIDDLE EAST (FZC) 5578096/8812
GOLDEN NEST MAKERS (FZE)
GOLDEN NEST MAKERS (FZE)
GOLDEN SAIL (FZE)
GOLDEN SWORD INC. 06-5570743
GOLDEN WINGS AIRLINES LTD 06-5572340
GOLDHILL ENTERPRISE (FZE) 04-3939551
GOLDLINE COMMODITIES (FZC)
GOLDLINE WORLDWIDE INC 06-5570056
GOLDWINGS TRADING (FZE) 065570224
GOOD LUCK INTERNATIONAL TRADING (FZE)
GOURMET FOODS (FZC) 5578411/5578995
GOURMET FOODS (FZC) 5578411/5578995
GOWEALTHY HOLDINGS (FZC) 065573750
GOYAL BOOKS INTERNATIONAL (FZE) 06-5615869
GP BATTERY MARKETING (MIDDLE EAST) LIMITED (FZC) 065578282
GR MEDIA SOLUTIONS LTD. 04-3370181
GRACE COMPUTERS (FZC) 5578028
GRACE GENERAL TRADING (FZE) 065570959
GRACE INTERNATIONAL (FZC)
GRACE INTERNATIONAL (FZC)
GRACE INTERNATIONAL (FZC)
GRAFOTEK AGENCIES (FZE)
GRAMEEN HARDWARE RESOURCES (FZE)
GRAND CHILDREN'S TRADE (FZC)
GRAND GENERAL TRADING (FZC) 065572275
GRAND GROUP (FZE)
GRAND INFORMATION TECHNOLOGIES (FZE)
GRAND INFORMATION TECHNOLOGIES (FZE)
GRANDEUR HOSPITALITY MANAGEMENT SERVICES (FZC) 04-3519922
GRANT INVESTMENT (FZC)
GRASSE FRENCH PERFUME (FZE) 065573788
GRD INTERNATIONAL (FZE)
GREATA (FZC) 04-2977989
GREATWELD STEEL GRATING PVT. LTD.
GREEN CITY (FZE) 065737677
GREEN HAT PROJECTS (FZC)
GREEN HOUSE PAPER RECYCLING (FZE)
GREEN LAND (FZE)
GREEN LEAF COUNTERTRADE (FZE) 065570641
GREEN LINE INTERNATIONAL (FZC)
GREEN METHOD ENTERPRISES (FZE)
GREEN SOLUTIONS (FZE)
GREEN TECHNOLOGY CONSULTANTS (FZC) 07-2447269
GREENFIELDS (INDIA) (FZC) 06-5323777
GREENLINE (FZC) 065578990
GREENLINE GROUP (FZC) 050-6886969
GREENLINE GROUP (FZC) 050-6886969
GREENSHIELD DEVELOPERS (FZC) 04-3366990
GREVINOX OVERSEAS (FZE)
GRIDZ (FZE) 5572776
GRILLS & SPICES (FZE) 065574365
GROSETO TRADING (FZC) 04-2545991
GROUP 4 (FZC) 04-3900783
GROUP 4 (FZC) 04-3900783
GROUP 4 HOLDINGS LTD. 043232855
GROUP 4 HOLDINGS LTD. 043232855
GROUP ACCENTIOUS (FZE) 06-5575878
GROUP ACCENTIOUS (FZE) 06-5575878
GROUP MARCO (FZE)
GROUP NESP GENERAL TRADING (FZE)
GROUPE TWC-TRIANON (FZC) 04-3306689
GROWTH IMPEX INC. 04-3325657
GROWTH TECHNOLOGIES (FZE) 065572206
GRP INDUSTRIES (FZC) 06-5574841
GS EXPORT (FZC)
GS TRADING (FZE)
GSB INTERNATIONAL CORPORATION (FZE) 5572811
GSR (FZE) 044439864
GTC INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 04-2543884
GTE (FZC)
GTECH GLOBAL (FZE)
GTS (FZE) 067418284
GTS CONSULTING (FZC)
GUL AHMED INTERNATIONAL LIMITED (FZC) 065579483
GULF & WEST TRADING & CONTRACTING (FZC) 04-3244662
GULF AIR AND WATER TREATMENT LTD. 043464000
GULF ANALYTICAL SUPPLIES (FZE)
GULF APPAREL (FZC) 048856822
GULF ATLAS AEROSPACE (FZC) 065572901
GULF BRICKS (FZC)
GULF BROTHERS INTERNATIONAL LTD. 065574191
GULF BUSINESS HOLDING (FZE) 065529894
Gulf Business Solutions (FZC)
GULF CABLE GROUP (FZE)
GULF CANADIAN GROUP (FZC)
GULF CAPITAL GROUP (FZC)
GULF CONSULTANCY (FZC)
GULF CONTRACTING CO. (FZE)
GULF COPPER CABLE (FZC) 06-5575040
GULF CREACION (FZE)
GULF DEVELOPERS (FZC) 04-3636846
GULF ELECTRICAL & MECH. SOLUTIONS (GEMS) (FZE) 065529820
GULF ENGINEERING & SUPPLY LTD 048872522
GULF ENGINEERING (FZE) 042997947
GULF ENGINEERING SYSTEM SOLUTIONS (FZC)
GULF FILTER TECHNOLOGY (GFT) (FZC) 065572390
GULF GENERAL TRADING (FZE)
GULF GIRLS FASHION (FZE) 04- 2262737
GULF GLOBAL GROUP (FZC) 050-8066095
GULF GOLD (FZC)
Gulf Gold Refinery (FZE)
GULF HEXA (FZC) 044419702
GULF HOLDINGS PVT (FZC) 04-2023780
GULF HOLDINGS PVT (FZC) 04-2023780
GULF HORIZONS (FZE)
GULF HOTEL SUPPLIES 06-5572024
GULF IMPEX INTERNATIONAL (FZC)
GULF INDUSTRIAL MACHINERY TRADING (FZC) 5579574
GULF INVESTMENTS (FZE) 043636846
GULF MACHINERY AND CRANES (FZC)
GULF MARINE ELECTRONICS SERVICES (FZE) 065575880
GULF MARINE ELECTRONICS SERVICES (FZE) 065575880
GULF MARKETING INTERNATIONAL (FZC)
GULF OASIS INTERNATIONAL (FZC) +97165573121
GULF OILFIELD & MARINE AUTOMATION SERVICES (FZE) 06-5727927
GULF ORIENTAL INVESTMENT CO. (FZC) 04-2233560
GULF PETROCON (FZC) 065362597
GULF PETROLEUM TECHNOLOGY SERVICE COMPANY (FZE) 06-5226805
GULF PIPE CENTRE (FZE)
GULF PLASTIC INDUSTRIES 06-5571485
GULF PROJECTS TRADING & SERVICES (FZE) 065574972
GULF SCALES (FZE) 06-5574738
GULF SECURITIES (FZC) 04-3911414
GULF STAR ENTERPRISE (FZC) 065573259
GULF STAR INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 06-5571977
GULF TRADING (FZE) 065579355
GULF WATER MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS (FZE) 065770868
GULF WINGS (FZE) 065578567
GULF WORLDEX (FZC) 04-32152555
GULFINDIA PLASTICS (FZC) 06-5574374
GULFTEX (FZC) 06-5572904
GUREL TRADING (FZE) 06-5576208
GUTEX (FZC)
GVD MIDDLE EAST (FZE) 026766289
GYANTECH INFO SOLUTIONS (FZC) 065562624
GZ GROUP INC.
H AND R GENERAL TRADING (FZC)
H L B HAMT CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS 065562640
H QUEST (FZC) 042619881
H. S. L. International (FZC)
H.E CONSULTANCY (FZE)
HA-BE MIDDLE EAST (FZC) 06-5572830
HABIB INVESTMENT CORP. (FZE) 06-5570773
HABIBCO GENERAL TRADING (FZE)
HABP RESOURCES (FZE)
HABRITARON (FZE) 043344869
HACHEL INTERNATIONAL (FZC)
HADAEQ MIDDLE EAST (FZE)
HADARA (FZE) 04-2282656
HADDAD INTERNATIONAL TRADING (FZC)
HADDAD TRADING (FZE)
HAITSHAK (FZC) 065579300
HAJI NOUR INTERNATIONAL (FZE)
HAKKI NBCATH MEDICAL (FZC) 024457444
HALCYON TECHNOLOGIES (FZC)
HALDIRAM GLOBAL FOODS (FZC) 06-5574722
HALLEY MEDICAL SUPPLIES (FZC) 06-5578611
HALLWORTHY SHIPPING LIMITED S.A.
HALLWORTHY SHIPPING LIMITED S.A.
HALLWORTHY SHIPPING LIMITED S.A.
HAMBURG PETROLEUM (FZC) 06-5578401
HAMZA NAMERA INTERNATIONAL (FZE) 04-2248686
HANDS INDUSTRIES (FZC) 06-5573960
HANDS INDUSTRIES (FZC) 06-5573960
HANIMAN INTERNATIONAL (FZE) 065572893
HANOVER AVIATION (FZE) 04-2990929
HANOVER AVIATION (FZE) 04-2990929
HANTEK INTERNATIONAL (FZE)
HAQIQ GENERAL TRADING (FZC)
HAQSON OXFORD GARMENTS (FZC) 06-5722073
HARBOUR OIL FIELDS (FZC)
HARD SHELL (FZE) 065489903
HARD SHELL FUELS (FZC)
HAREES INTERNATIONAL (FZC)
HARGOBIND FOUNDATION (FZC)
HARMER CP (FZC)
HARSHA PRECISION ENGINEERS (FZC) 06-5571454
HARVEST TRADING (FZC)
HASEEB GROUP (FZC)
HATCO INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 065343001
HAVANAH ENTERPRISES (FZE) 04-4257887
HAVISON ADVERTISING (FZE)
HAWK (FZC)
HAWLE MID EAST (FZE) 065579515
HAYAT INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 5578759
HAYDEN INTERNATIONAL GROUP INC.
HAZINSPECT ME (FZC) 065572796
HBE (FZE) 043528001
HBE AVIOSEC (FZE)
HBF NETWORKS (FZE)
HCCC MIDDLE EAST (FZC) 065575495
HCZ CONSULTANCY SERVICES (FZE)
HD BUSINESS SOLUTIONS (FZC)
HEALTH TRADING (FZC)
HEAVEN FRESH MIDDLE EAST (FZC) 5573640
HEAVEN WAY (FZC)
HEAVYLIFT INTERNATIONAL AIRLINES (FZC) 06-5571401/2
HEDE Offshore Services (FZE)
HELI SKY INC.
HELI SKY INC.
HEMAT FROTAN (FZC) 042619881
HEMISPHERE OILFIELD TECHNOLOGY (FZC) 043356242
HENKEL TECHNOLOGIES M.E. ( A BANAWI & HENKEL CO.) 06-5573073
HERITAGE GLOBAL INVESTMENTS (FZC) 065570455
HERMOS (FZC) 065571033
HERZ MIDDLE EAST (FZE)
HESA INTERNATIONAL (FZC)
HEURTEY PETROCHEM SA
HGDS (FZC) 043244662
HI - CHOICE (FZC) 065575403
HI - TECH INKS (FZC) 06-5570906
HI - TECH INKS (FZC) 06-5570906
HI POWER (FZE)
HI TECH INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 06-5570404
HI TECHNOLOGIES (FZE)
HI TECHNOLOGIES (FZE)
HIGH CARE MEDICALS (FZE)
HIGH LIFE PROPERTIES (FZE)
HIGH POWER (FZC)
HIGH SCOPE ENGINEERING (FZC) 065573571
HIGH SKY (FZE) 04-2619881
HIGH SKY INTERNATIONAL (FZE)
HIGHGATE (FZC) 04-3325657
HIGHTEC STEEL INDUSTRIES (FZC)
HIGH-TECH MACHINETOOL ENGINEER'S LTD.
HILCLARE M.E. (FZC) 02-6411844
HILLS MINERALS (FZC)
HILPIS (FZC)
HIMALAYAN GROUP (FZE)
HINO MOTORS LTD. 06-5575495
HINO MOTORS LTD. 06-5575495
HIT-ACE INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 065575440
HIT-ACE INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 065575440
HITECH METALLIC DECORS (FZE) 06-5573592
HJC TRADING COMPANY (FZE)
HK INTERNATIONAL (FZC)
HL INTERNATIONAL (FZE)
HLA & WASHASH INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 065449293
HLO GENERAL TRADING (FZE)
HLP TRADING (FZE)
HODASA (FZE) 043809182
HOEST ABDULLAH ENTERPRISES (FZE) 067482040
HOLIDAY NEPAL INC. 065730341
HOLTEC GLOBAL SOLUTIONS (FZE) 06-5575984
HONG KONG GARMENTS TRADING (FZC) 06-5430008
HONG KONG PRINTING PRESS (FZC) 06-5430008
HONGHUA INTERNATIONAL (FZE)
HOOT ARCHITECTURAL PRODUCTS (FZE) 065574174
HOPTRANSA GULF (FZE) 06-5574901
HORIZON (FZC)
HORIZON COMMUNICATIONS (FZE) 065575967
HORIZON GENERAL TRADING (FZE)
HORIZON GEOTECHNICAL COMPANY (FZC) 06-5573045
HORIZON INTERNATIONAL G.T (FZC) 042970700
HORIZON RESOURCES (FZE) 04-2045990
Horizon Survey Company (FZC) 06-5573045
HORMUZ (FZC)
HORN GENERAL TRADING (FZE)
HOSPITALITY, SUPPLIES & SERVICES INC. 06-5570826/0909
HOST INDUSTRIES (FZC) 5314613
HOSTEX (FZC)
HOT BRANDS FRANCHISE SYSTEMS (FZE) 04-2863660
HOT BURGER CAFETERIA AND RESTAURANT (FZE) 065578879
HOTBRANDS (FZE)
HOTLINE (FZE) 065579949
HOTLINE (FZE) 065579949
HOUSE OF BATTERIES (FZE) 065528527
HOUSE OF BUSINESS CONSULTANCY (FZC) 06-5572060
HOUSE PROUD (FZC)
HOWE DUBHE MIDDLE EAST (FZE) 5579753
HRN GENERAL TRADING (FZC)
HSBC BANK MIDDLE EAST LIMITED 043906690
HSC - High Sealed & Coupled (FZC) 043244662
HSTALENT (FZE)
HTC GLOBAL SERVICES (FZE) +971505282970
HTECH (FZE)
HTH INDUSTRIAL SUPPLY (FZC) 065572057
HUBER TECHNOLOGY MIDDLE EAST (FZE) 06-5574059
HUBER TECHNOLOGY MIDDLE EAST (FZE) 06-5574059
HUDA SHIPPING SERVICES (FZE) 04-2955588
HUEGO LTD. 06-5578142
HUGHES SAFETY SHOWERS LTD. 06-5574393
Hulskamp Audiovisual Middle East (FZE)
HUMAN DIAGNOSTICS MIDDLE EAST (FZE) 065576161
HUPFER (FZE)
HUSHEKAT (FZE) 06-5595913
HUZ MIDDLE EAST (FZE)
HV INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 065573011
HVD HOLDING AG 06-5570778
HWASUNG ECONOMIC (FZE) 04-2228047
HYDROCARBON SOLUTIONS (FZC)
HYDROCHEM GEN. TRDG. (FZE) 06-5570070
HYDROMAGX TECHNOLOGY GROUP (FZC) 06-5571053
HYDROPLAST PIPING SYSTEMS (FZE)
HYDROSEAL CANADA (FZC) 5423774
HYGIENE FRESH (FZE) 065556968
HYGIENE FRESH (FZE) 065556968
HYLANDS RESOURCES LTD 065758899
HYLANDS RESOURCES LTD 065758899
HYPER VOITURES (FZC) 065573011
HYPERCOAT AVIATION SUPPLIES (FZE) 06-5571080
HYPLAS MACHINERY CO. LTD (FZE) 04-2868553
I DESIGN DETAILS (FZE) 06-5573455
I WAREHOUSE (FZE)
I.C.E. GENERAL TRADING (FZE)
I.C.M.E International (FZE) 026433320
I.D.S. (FZE) 065310776
I.H. AUTOMOBILES (FZC) 065579171
I.Q.I.C. (FZE)
I.T. WORLD (FZC) 043931885
I.T.TRADING INC. 06-5571509
iAXCESS (FZE)
IBAN TRADING (FZC)
IBEX GROUP (FZE)
IBIZ SOLUTIONS (FZC)
IBRAHIM AL SAYEGH JEWELLERY (FZE)
IBTECH INTERNATIONAL (FZC)
ICAL SUPPORT SERVICES (FZC)
ICANBE INTERNATIONAL (FZE)
ICBEST - GULF INFORMATION & RESOURCES CENTRE (FZC) 04-3375700
ICC COLORS (FZE)
ICON INTERNATIONAL (FZE)
ICON solutions (FZE) 06-5634033
ICONDESS HOLDING (FZE)
ICU HOLDINGS (FZE)
IDEA EXPRESSE (FZC)
IDEAL HOLDINGS LTD (FZE) 5573060
IDEAL INTERNATIONAL (FZE)
IDEAL VENTURES (FZC)
IDEALINK HOLDING CO. WLL
IDEASCAPE MARKETING & COMMUNICATIONS (FZC)
IDECISIONS CONSULTING (FZE)
IDENTISCENTS (FZC) 06-5575455
IDS (INTELLECT DRILLING SERVICE) (FZC) 065574565
IEWAVE (FZE)
IFFCOCHART LIMITED 06-5029172
IFFCOTECH LIMITED (FZC) 06-5029003
IFI PERFUMES (FZC)
IFM ELECTRONIC (FZC) 06-5573601
IFRIQUIA (FZC)
IFS (FZE) 043040810
IKAR (FZC)
IKAR (FZC)
iLabs Apps (FZE)
iLog International (FZC)
IMA MIDDLE EAST (FZE)
IMAGE SECURITIES (FZC) 044534388
IMAGING SOLUTIONS (FZE)
IMBIMA (FZC)
IMCO ALLOYS GLOBAL (FZC) 06-5753363
IME (UAE) (FZC)
IMEA TECHNOLOGIES (FZC) 065574800
IMEJIN SERVICES (FZC) 06-5241521
IMEXUS (FZC) 04-2220591
IMINTELECOM (FZE)
IMLINK LIMITED 06-5571926
IMLINK LIMITED 06-5571926
IMPERIAL GARMENTS INDUSTRY (FZE) 065575815
IMPERIAL GENERAL TRADING (FZC) 043516251
IMPERIAL SHIPPING & LOGISTICS (FZE) 065489782
IMPEX MIDDLE EAST GENERAL TRADING (FZE)
IMRAN ENTERPRISES (FZC) 06-5574770
IN TOUCH LTD
INCHCAPE SHIPPING SERVICES DUBAI LLC 065573034
INDEKS INTERNATIONAL (FZE)
INDEO (FZC)
INDEPENDENT CONSULTANTS (FZE)
INDEX JEWELLERY (FZE) 04-3550888
INDEX OVERSEAS (FZE)
INDHADEERO (FZE) 06-5571478
INDIAN BUSINESS COUNCIL 06-5571311
INDIAN CHAIN (FZC) 065575943
INDIGO ENTERPRISES (FZE) 06-5570140
INDIGO PROPERTIES (FZE)
INDIGO-POWER (FZC)
INDISH TECHNOLOGIES (FZC) 0655749612
INDO GULF ENTERPRISE (FZE)
INDUS CONTROLS & AUTOMATION (FZC) 065578794
INDUS INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 06-5578382
INDUS TRADE SERVICES (FZE)
INDUSLAND ENTERPRISES (FZC)
INDUSTRIAL COMPLETION MANAGEMENT PROGRAMS (FZC)
INDUSTRIAL PRODUCTS (FZC) 5579430
INDUSTRIAL SERVICES (FZC)
INDUSTRIAL SUPPLIES (FZE) 5579646
INDUSTRY NETWORKS (FZC) 06-5572734
INFINIQUE EMEA (FZC) 06-5579447
INFINITY CONSULTANTS (FZC)
INFINITY HOLDINGS (FZE)
INFINITY INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 5579320
INFOCARE SYSTEMS (FZC) 06-5572737
INFOMED (FZC)
INFORMATION SYSTEMS ASSOCIATES (FZC) 065088810
INFOSYS LIMITED 06-5571068
INFRASTRUCTURE DEVELOPMENT INVESTOR LTD (FZE) 06-7437422
INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS INTERNATIONAL (FZC)
INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS INTERNATIONAL (FZC)
INGENIOUS NETWORK (FZC) +97165579471
INGENIOUS NETWORK (FZC) +97165579471
INGLETT & STUBBS INTERNATIONAL (FZE)
INGREDIENTS INTERNATIONAL (FZE) 065573411
INKAS SPECIALIZED VEHICLES MANUFACTURING (FZE) 5652503
INKOLOGY (FZC)
INMARCO (FZC) 06-5575148
INMARCO (FZC) 06-5575148
INNOS PRODUCTS (FZE) 04-4431815
INNOV - 8 PRODUCTS (FZC) 06-5578051
INNOV - 8 PRODUCTS (FZC) 06-5578051
INNOVA (FZC)
INNOVA INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 065572477
INNOVATE GROUP ECO (FZC)
INNOVATION CARD SERVICES (FZC) 044534388
INNOVATION PREPAID & PAYMENT SOLUTIONS (FZC) 044534388
INNOVATIONS ADVERTISING INDUSTRY (FZC) 06-5348222
INNOVATIONS CONSULTANCY (FZC) 044534388
INNOVATIONS CONSULTANCY (FZC) 044534388
INNOVATIONS MANAGEMENT SERVICES (FZC) 044534388
INNOVATIONS MARKETING (FZC) 044534388
INNOVATIVE INDUSTRIAL SYSTEMS (FZC) 065578956
INNOVATIVE LOGISTICS (FZC) 04-421-6100
INNOVITA (FZC) 065489872
INNOVITA (FZC) 065489872
INOMET (FZC)
INOTEC MIDDLE EAST (FZC) 06-5570235
INOVATIVE TEKNOLOGIES LTD. (FZC) 04-3349788
INSIGNIA PROPERTIES (FZC)
INSTROL (FZE) 065575028
INTECHS (FZE) 5572151
INTECWARE LIMITED
INTEGRA TECHNOLOGIES (FZE) 06-5656517
INTEGRAL (FZE)
INTEGRAL INVESTMENT (FZC)
INTEGRATED ENTERPRISES (FZC)
Integrated Inspection & Surveying (FZE) 065575550
INTEGRATED INVESTMENTS (FZE)
INTEGRATED OPERATIONAL APPLIED CONSULTING (FZE)
INTEGRATED PROJECT MANAGEMENT (FZE) 06-5571813
INTELLCOM (FZE)
INTELLCOM (FZE)
INTELLECT BIZWARE (FZE)
INTELLIFISH (FZC) 043686376
INTELLIGENT SYSTEMS MIDDLE EAST (FZE) 06-5570777
INTELLVISIONS ARABIA (FZC)
INTELLVISIONS SOFTWARE LIMITED 043512418
INTER - CHEMI INTERNATIONAL LTD 06-5342091
INTER CABLE CORPORATION (FZC) 065529300
INTER GLOBAL GENERAL TRADING (FZE)
INTER GLOBAL SHIPPING LIMITED
INTER GLOBAL SHIPPING LIMITED
INTER GULF INDUSTRIES (FZC) 065345456
Inter Solar (FZC)
INTERACTIVE FREIGHT SERVICES (FZE)
INTER-COMMERCE (FZC) 06-5570573
INTERCONNECT SOLUTIONS LTD. 06-5579960
INTERCONTINENTAL GENERAL TRADING (FZE) 06-5571992
INTERDOORS (FZC)
INTERDOORS (FZC)
INTERFACE (FZE)
INTERFOOD B.V.
INTER-LINERS (FZE) 06-5579724
INTER-LINERS (FZE) 06-5579724
INTERNATIONAL AIR CARGO (FZC) 042959525
INTERNATIONAL AIR SERVICES (FZE) 06-5571760
INTERNATIONAL AIR SERVICES (FZE) 06-5571760
INTERNATIONAL BIOTECHNOLOGY SERVICES (FZC) 065261340
INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS COMPANY (FZE) 06-5088888
INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT (FZC) 06-5316985
INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS GROUP (FZE) 06-5570251
INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MANAGEMENT CONSULTANTS(FZE)
INTERNATIONAL CARGO MANAGEMENT (FZE) 04-3971119
INTERNATIONAL CHARTER SERVICES (FZC)
INTERNATIONAL COMMUNICATION NETWORK GROUP INC. 065570667
INTERNATIONAL COMMUNICATION NETWORK GROUP INC. 065570667
INTERNATIONAL CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES (FZE) NIL
INTERNATIONAL CONSULTANCY AND SERVICES (FZC)
INTERNATIONAL CRANES (FZE)
INTERNATIONAL DATABASE & DIRECTORY SERVICES (FZC) 06-5571399
INTERNATIONAL DISTRIBUTION GROUP INC. 048819191
INTERNATIONAL ENTERPRISES HOLDINGS LTD. 5579335
INTERNATIONAL FASHION GROUP (FZC) 06-5571500
INTERNATIONAL FINANCIAL SERVICES
INTERNATIONAL FOR TRADING BUSINESS (FZE)
INTERNATIONAL GLOBAL CONSULTANCY (FZE)
International Handling Company (FZE) 5571760
INTERNATIONAL HARDWARE CONSULTANTS (FZC) 065576170
INTERNATIONAL INDUSTRIAL SUPPLY (FZC) 06-5573550/1
INTERNATIONAL INFRASTRUCTURE DEVELOPMENT (FZC)
INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENT HOLDING
INTERNATIONAL IRAQI MEDICAL ASSOCIATION (FZE)
INTERNATIONAL LEATHER TRADING (FZE)
INTERNATIONAL MACHINERY & SPARES (FZE) 06-5570633
INTERNATIONAL MARBLE & GRANITE CO. (FZC) 06-5572275
INTERNATIONAL MARBLE & GRANITE CO. (FZC) 06-5572275
INTERNATIONAL MARKETING (FZE) 042200801
INTERNATIONAL MINERALS SUPPLIES (FZE)
INTERNATIONAL MULTIMEDIA ELECT.CORP. (IMEC) 06-5592534
INTERNATIONAL NATURAL RESOURCES (FZC) 042205554
INTERNATIONAL PHOTO SUPPLIES CORP. 065572452
International Piping Products Middle East (FZC)
INTERNATIONAL PLASTICS (FZC) 065579766
INTERNATIONAL ROTORCRAFT SERVICES (FZC) 065570713
INTERNATIONAL SERVICE TRACKER (FZC)
INTERNATIONAL SERVICES (FZE) 06-5570496
INTERNATIONAL TECHNICAL TRADING SERVICES (FZC)
INTERNATIONAL TECHNOLOGY SERVICES LIMITED 5576100
INTERNATIONAL TOOLINGS (FZE)
INTERNATIONAL TRANS SERVICE (ITS) (FZC)
INTERNATIONAL TRANSLATION SERVICES (FZE) 04-3245630
INTERNET SHIPPING (FZE)
INTERPANE GLASGESELLSCHAFT MBH ( GERMANY ) 04-3533849
INTERSAFE (FZE)
INTERTRADE INVESTMENT (FZC)
INTIMATE FASHIONS (FZC)
INTISS MIDDLE EAST (FZC)
INTRON MIDDLE EAST (FZC) 06-5743117
INVENT MIDDLE EAST (FZC) 044424729
INVENT WORLD (FZC) 065573702
INVERFIN (FZE) 5573491
INVEST BANK 06-5572531
INVESTOR'S TRUST (FZC) 044534388
INVICTA MIDDLE EAST (FZE)
IOC CATALYSTS (FZE) 043979702
IP BASE CCTV & SECURITY SYSTEMS (FZE) 042270071
IPO TRADE (FZC)
i-POS SOFTNET (FZC) 065576215
IPSP PAY (FZE) 5588370
IQBAL ENTERPRISES (FZE)
IRANSTRICK TEXTILE MACHINERY AGENCY (FZC) 06-5571128
IRCON INTERNATIONAL LIMITED.
IRCON INTERNATIONAL LIMITED.
IRD (FZC) 044425156
IRMA HOLDINGS (FZC)
IRMAL SDN.BHD.(OPERATING UNDER IRMAL MIDDLE EAST) 06-5573216
ISA MELS (FZE)
ISCANDE (FZE) 044329270
ISCANDE (FZE) 044329270
ISCANDE (FZE) 044329270
ISHTAR FALCONS (FZC)
ISHTAR FALCONS (FZC)
ISHTAR FALCONS (FZC)
ISHTAR INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 043218667
iSigma-Byte (FZC) 065579910
Ismat Seals & Hydraulics Inc. 06-5572242
ISRA Trading (FZE)
iStar (FZE)
ITALIAN GOLD (FZC) 06-5570816
ITALIAN WATCH (FZE) 065332242
ITC (FZC)
ITC (FZC)
ITECH SOLUTIONS (FZE) 06-5578604
ITEK SOLUTIONS (FZE)
ITEK SYSTEMS (FZC)
ITEX SOURCING (FZE) 065573378
ITP (FZE) 04-2994596
ITP (FZE) 04-2994596
ITQAN GOLD FACTORY (FZC)
ITTIL (FZC) 065575460
ITTIL (FZC) 065575460
ITTIL (FZC) 065575460
IVORY GLOBAL RESOURCES (FZC)
IVY MOBILITY SOLUTIONS (FZE) 042345003
J & M PETROLEUM (FZC)
J & M SERVICES (FZE) 043452006
J & V AVIATION (FZC) 06-5571586
J4 MIDDLE EAST (FZC) 06-5737535
JABER NAYIEF AL-SABAH GENERAL TRADING 06-5575923
JABER NAYIEF AL-SABAH GENERAL TRADING 06-5575923
JACOB SARDINI (FZE) 065573161
JACOB SARDINI (FZE) 065573161
JACOBS INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 065324553
JADE GROUP LTD 06-5570356
JAGUAR GULF (FZC)
JAPAN MARINE SPARES TRADING (FZE) 06-5720919
JAR ENTERPRISES LTD.
JARI FOODS (FZE)
JAS HOLDINGS (FZC)
JASCO INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 065578876
JASCO INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 065578876
JASMINE INTERNATIONAL (FZE)
JASMINE TRADING (FZE)
Jasper (FZC)
JAY KAY HOLDINGS (FZC)
JB MIDDLE EAST (FZE)
JBC (FZC) 042666633
JBF GLOBAL (FZE)
JBR ENGINEERING (FZE) 04-3976855
JEEYAR INFORMATION SERVICES (FZE) 065573747
JET AVIATION (FZC)
JET AVIATION (FZC)
JET COM SOLUTIONS (FZC)
JET COM SOLUTIONS (FZC)
JET LINE (FZC) 065571408
JET SET EQUITY PARTNERS LIMITED (FZC) 043302220
JETAN INC.
JEWEL DESIGN (FZC)
JEZAC TRADING (FZE)
JHM GLOBAL (FZE) +01344409686
JIANG XU TRADING (FZE) 043939230
JIANGSU INTERNATIONAL GROUP (FZE)
JIRAWALA TRADING (FZE)
JMAC SERVICES (FZE)
JMD GLOBAL MIDEAST (FZE)
JMD SHIPPING (FZE) 043245630
JMD SUPERSHINE LAUNDRY SYSTEMS (FZE)
JMDJMK TRADING (FZC)
JMR INFOTECH MIDDLE EAST (FZC) 06-5578930
JOHN ARTHUR (FZC) 050-8825598
JOHNSON & PHILIPS 06-5570941/2
JOHNSONS AIR INC. 06-5571481
JOMAYLI TRADING (FZE)
JORD INDUSTRIES (FZC) 043551416
JORDAHL - H - BAU (FZE) 065284241
JOSCO (FZE) 042666208
JOT INTERNATIONAL (FZE)
JOWAT MIDDLE EAST (FZE) 065579092
JOY & GOLDEN LINK (FZC) 06-5573055
JOY & GOLDEN LINK (FZC) 06-5573055
JOYEUX IT SOLUTIONS (FZE) 065543940
JRS SOLUTIONS (FZC) +97165573949
JS TRADING (FZC)
JSA GLOBAL LIMITED
JSBC GLOBAL (FZC)
JSM TRADING (FZE) 06-5635004
JSM TRADING (FZE) 06-5635004
JSM TRADING (FZE) 06-5635004
Julia Afro Arab (FZC)
JUMA AL MAMARI TRADING (FZE)
JUMEIRAH OVERSEAS (FZE) 06-5572477-2347
JUMEIRAH OVERSEAS (FZE) 06-5572477-2347
JUPITER BUSINESS SYSTEMS (FZC) 06-5574278
JUPITER JET (FZC)
JUPITER JET (FZC)
JUST DINE MARKETING (FZC) 044534388
JUZZY GRAPHICS (FZE) 065758102
JW CONSULTING (FZC)
K & K ENTERPRISES (FZC) 043811111
K & S TRADERS (FZC)
K A L AVIATION (FZE)
K A L AVIATION (FZE)
K M CONSULTANTS (FZE)
K U MANAGEMENT & IT CONSULTANTS (FZE)
K&J MIDDLE EAST (FZE)
K. WORLDWIDE (FZE) 06-5572251
K.D INTERNATIONAL (FZE) 06-7479957
K.H.S (FZC) 065641273
K.K. TRADING (FZE) 065529401
K.O.M INT.(FZC) 06-5574720
KAAKI INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 065578916
KABI TRADING (FZE) 044314952
KADANA INTERNATIONAL (FZE)
KADTEC ENGINEERING (FZC) 04-2675782
KAI SHANG EXPORTS (FZC) 065362288
KAINA TRADING (FZE)
KAIRALI GLOBAL (FZE)
KAIROS STRATEGIC PARTNERS (FZE) 065562624
KAIZEN DEVELOPMENTS (FZE) 043256869
KAIZIQ CONSULTING (FZE) 065562624
KAL LEASING & CHARTERING (FZE)
KALTENBACH MIDDLE EAST (FZC) 065574985
KAM AVIATION (FZC) 06-7423153
KAMAR INFRASTRUCTURE (FZE) 065578257
KAMPRAVE (FZC) 04-2222869
KAMRA INVESTMENT (FZE)
KANNAI GLOBAL (FZE)
KANOOS GENERAL TRADING (FZC) 065576022
KANOOS GENERAL TRADING (FZC) 065576022
KANOOS REAL ESTATE (FZC)
KANZ (FZE)
KANZ DETERGENT (FZE) 06-5578551
KAPATRONICS ENGINEERING (FZC) 043519265
KAR (FZE)
KARA INDUSTRIAL GROUP (FZC) 065575779
KARAMADAN INTERNATIONAL (FZC)
KAREX MIDDLE EAST AND AFRICA (FZC) 042253660
KAROTOA (FZE)
KARS METALLURGICAL MARKETING LTD 06-5572104
KARTIK SOURCING (FZE) 04-2882510
KASIO KING (FZC)
KASS, (FZE)
KASUN PROPERTIES (FZC) 04-2283008
KATBASE (FZE) 06-5578935
KATHREIN MIDDLE EAST (FZC) 065489703
KAUPUNKIN OSAKE LIMITED
KAVANTRY IMPORT & EXPORTS (FZC) 04-3943321
KAY & ZEE INTERNATIONAL (FZC)
KAYCEE INTERNATIONAL (FZE) 06-5571516
KAYMO TRADING (FZE) 04-3518148
KAYPEE TRADING (FZE) 043510077
KAZ INTERTRADE (FZE) 065575858
KAZ MOTORS LTD.
KBC GENERAL TRADING (FZE) 06-5437344
KCHELL HOLDING (FZC) 042283008
KCM INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 06-5724981
KDI (FZE)
KDU WORLDWIDE TECHNICAL SERVICES (FZC) 06-5575480
KDU WORLDWIDE TECHNICAL SERVICES (FZC) 06-5575480
KDU WORLDWIDE TECHNICAL SERVICES (FZC) 06-5575480
KELEVE CORPORATE SERVICES (FZE) 04-2222869
KEMET GULF SERVICES (FZE) 043510077
KEM-FORTE (FZE)
KEMIX (FZE) 06-5574428
KENAL (FZE) 065579878
KENBRI MIDDLE EAST (FZE)
KENTER SOLUTIONS (FZE) 04-2045280
KERMESSE TRADING (FZC) 06-5573108
KES (FZC) 06-5574157
KEVIN TRADING (FZE)
KEY ADVERTISING & MARKETING (FZC) 06-5643733
KGH SOLUTIONS (FZC)
KGS (FZC) 5576979
KHADIJAH GENERAL TRADING (FZC)
KHADIJAH HOLDINGS (FZC)
KHALID CONSULTANCY (FZC) 065535202
KHATER INTERNATIONAL (FZE)
KHATLON (FZE)
KHATLON (FZE)
KHAZAN FOOD STUFF 06-5350606
KHYBER OIL AND GAS SERVICES (FZC) 043311455
KIMAL INTERNATIONAL HEALTHCARE (FZE)
KIMS MANAGEMENT INTERNATIONALE (FZC)
KINGDOM CONNECTIONS (FZE) 043977875
KINGFISHER INTERNATIONAL (FZE) 06-5560515
KINGSTON HOLDINGS (FZC) 065578787
KINGSTON HOLDINGS (FZC) 065578787
KINGSTON MANAGEMENT & CONSULTANTS (FZC) 06-5578787
KINGSTON MANAGEMENT & CONSULTANTS (FZC) 06-5578787
KINGSTON MANAGEMENT & CONSULTANTS (FZC) 06-5578787
KISMAT INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 065573422
KITE INTERACTIVE TECHNOLOGIES (FZC)
KITEMEDIA (FZE)
KIYOSEKI GLOBAL (L L C) 04-2821770
KLEMSAN ELEKTRIK ELEKTRONIK SAN. VE TIC. A.S.
KLOCKNER (FZC) 06-5573697
KLOCKNER PENTAPLAST (middel east) (FZC)
KMS - MANAGEMENT SERVICES (FZE)
KMSV HOLDINGS (FZC)
KNG AUTOTEILE (FZE)
KNIGHTSBRIDGE HOLDINGS (FZE) 065579166
KNOWLEDGE MATRIX (FZE)
KNOWLEDGE MINDS (FZE) 065572901
KNOWLEDGE WITHOUT BORDERS PROJECT 06-5195357
KNOWLEDGE WORKX LTD. 06-5578113
KNOWLEDGE WORLD (FZE) 0444133666
KNOXE OILFIELD SERVICES LIMITED
KOBELCO CRANES MIDDLE EAST (FZE)
KOCA TRADING INTERNATIONAL (FZC)
KOHLMAN (FZC) 06-5571171
KOIKE MIDDLE EAST (FZE)
KONIG REAL ESTATE DEVELOPER'S (FZE) 043289786
KONSEPT INTERNATIONAL TRADING ENTERPRISE (FZC) 065578952
KORETECH (FZC) 06-5572095
KORFEZ FLOUR & GRAIN TRADING (FZE)
KOTHARI AUDITORS & ACCOUNTANTS (FZE) 06-5573616
KOURTIAN A.A & V. (FZE)
KRAFTEX LIMITED. 06-5572183
KRATOL AVIATION (FZC) 065576993
KRAUS & NAIMER PTE LTD. 06-5578886
KRIKAMIT ENGINEERING (FZC) 5572132
KRIS INTERNATIONAL (FZE) 06-5578771
KRISHNA INTERNATIONAL (FZE) 06-5571927
KROWN 1 (FZC) 065574822
KRYSTO POLY (FZE)
KURLON INTERNATIONAL TRADE (FZE)
KUSH (FZE)
KVA AVIATION SERVICES (FZC)
KVA AVIATION SERVICES (FZC)
KWS MANAGEMENT CONSULTANCY SERVICES (FZE)
L & A GROUP (FZE) 06-5576050
L B A GLOBAL (FZC) 065252503
L G R AVIATION (FZE) 06-5561889
L&T REALTY (FZE)
LA PERLA NERA (FZE)
LABABIDI INTERNATIONAL TRADING (FZE) 06-5573616
LABELCO INTERNATIONAL (FZE) 065578313
LABELS & LABELING (FZE) 042282869
LABGULF (FZC) 065579893
LABLINK (FZE)
LABTECH (FZC) 06-5574840
LABURNUM CONSULTING (FZC)
LACOT INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 06-5575533
LAHAIROI PACKAGING SYSTEM (FZE) 065578165/565
LAHOORE INFOTECH SOLUTIONS (FZE)
LAIWARA INVESTMENT SERVICES (FZE) 06-5726312
LAKE INVESTMENT (FZC)
LAKSHMICHAKRA (ME) TRADING (FZE) 042223637
LAL GLOBAL (FZE)
LALANI STEEL INC.
LALIQUE TRADING (FZE) 065579507
LAL'S INTERNATIONAL LTD. (FZC) 04-3213000
LAL'S CREATIONS (FZE) 065574668
LAMBDA ELECTRONICS. 06-5663527
LANNERET OIL AND GAS SERVICES (FZE)
LANOLIN (FZE) 043337099
LARIBA (FZE)
LARK M LANKA INTERNATIONAL (FZE) 06-5686936
LARY COM INTERNATIONAL (FZC)
LASIK INTERNATIONAL (FZE)
LASSYA GROUP (FZE) 06-5572163
LASSYA INTERNATIONAL TRADING (FZE) 06-5572159
LATEST ON (FZC) 044478000
LAVA GENERAL TRADING (FZE) 04-3986590
LAVAL INTERNATIONAL (FZC)
LAVAN BUSINESS CONSULTANTS (FZC) 042541880
LAVANIA INTERNATION HOLDING INC. 04-3291923
LAVINGTON GENERAL TRADING (FZC)
LAXMAN MOTORS (FZE) 043331250
LE CHAMEAU FUTE (FZC)
LEAD OXFORD INTERNATIONAL (FZE)
LEAD WORLDWIDE INC.
LEADER CLUSTER LINE (FZC)
LEADER LINKS (FZE) 065572901
LEADTECH (FZE)
LEBANESE CONNECTIONS INTERNATIONAL (FZC)
LEDAMCO INTERNATIONAL LTD 06-5572053
LEE ANA TAILORING & EMBROIDERY (FZC)
LEENA INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 065316963
LEGACY INTERTRADE INC. 06-5571074
LEGEND MANAGEMENT CONSULTANT (FZE) 06-5676485
LEGION CORPORATION (FZE) 06-5571566
LEGION CORPORATION (FZE) 06-5571566
LEGO LOGISTICS (FZE)
LEHNEN INTERNATIONAL GmbH & CO. KG 06-5575085
LEISURE ALA MODE (FZC)
LEO DIAMONDS (FZE) 065575449
LEON DE ORO NETS GULF (FZE)
LEOPARD INVESTMENTS LTD. 042233646
LEVANT & AFRICA INVESTMENT(FZC) 04-2828020
LEVER SYSTEMS (FZE)
LEVINGSTON MIDDLE EAST (FZE)
LEX LECTOR (FZE) 044477720
LEXCEL MANAGEMENT SERVICES (FZE) 0567651529
LIBERAL RESOURCES (FZC) 042236508
LIBERTE (FZE) 04-3423503
LIBERTY HELLENIC IMPORTS AND EXPORTS (FZC) 043366990
LIBERTY INVESTMENT (FZC)
LIBERTY TRANS (FZE)
LICENTIA GT (FZE)
LIGHT FACTOR ENTERPRISE (FZE) 065579119
LIGMAN ME (FZE) 5578950
LIGMAN ME (FZE) 5578950
LILIYA X (FZE) 042932632
LIMITLESS (FZE)
LINE MAINTENANCE BASE (VOLGA - DNEPR). 06-5570127
LINK AVIATION (FZE) 5576228
LINK COMMUNICATION (FZC)
LINK INVEST (FZE)
LINK-CAST MIDDLE EAST (FZE)
LINKS INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 06-5572558
LINKS INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 06-5572558
LINKS MIDDLE EAST (FZC)
LINKTECH INTERNATIONAL (FZC)
LINKTRADE MARKETING (FZE) 0504323599
LINKWELL FASTENER (FZE)
LIONTARIA (FZC)
LISA DISTRIBUTION (FZC)
LITETRONIX CONTROL SYSTEMS (FZC) 042837665
LLOYD ELECTRIC & ENGINEERING LTD
LLOYD INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 043425680
LM INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 042363646
LOAD SYSTEMS INTERNATIONAL (FZE) 06-5573814
LOGIC (FZE)
LOGICHEM (FZE) 06-5750389
LOGISOFT (FZC) 042619881
LOGISTIC MANAGEMENT CONSULTING (FZE)
LOGISTIC SOLUTIONS (FZC) 065529300
LOHIA MIDDLE EAST (FZC) 06-5578496
LONG BEACH GENERAL TRADING (FZE)
LONO GENERAL SERVICES (FZC) 065572901
LOOK ADVERTISING (FZE) 5575009
LOOK BRIGHT (FZE) 065683997
LOOKSWOOW (FZC)
LORD HOLDING (FZC) 04-2255996
LORD'S FORKLIFT SPARE PARTS (FZC)
LORD'S FORKLIFT SPARE PARTS (FZC)
LOREX GENERAL TRADING (FZE)
L'ORIGINE (FZC) 06-5739392
LOTA GROUP (FZC)
LOTUS (FZE)
LOTUS GROUP SERVICES LTD
LOTUS HERBALS MIDDLE EAST (FZE) 043319501
LOYALTY BRIDGES (FZC)
LP HOLDINGS (FZE)
LPT (FZC) 06-5573205
LTS LICHT & LEUCHTEN GMBH OPR. AS LTS VAE
LUBETEC (FZE)
Lubi Pumps Pvt. Ltd. 06-5264940
LUBNA TRADING (FZE)
LUCKY STAR GENERAL TRADING (FZC)
LUKO AVIATION (FZC) 065576282
LUMAIRE CORP.(FZC)
LUMASENSE (FZC) 065574157
LUMASENSE LLC 065574157
LUME & LUCE INCORPORATION (FZC) 06-5573966
LUMINOVA INTERNATIONAL (FZC)
LUNAR TRADING (FZE)
LUTZ-JESCO MIDDLE EAST (FZE) 06-5572205
LUTZ-JESCO MIDDLE EAST (FZE) 06-5572205
LUXE PERFUMES (FZC) 065575947
LUXONIC. GAMMA (FZE) 06-5574715
LUXOR GROUP (FZC)
LUXOR TRADING (FZE) +92215068871
LUZA CO (FZC)
LYNX TRADING (FZC)
LYQA TECHNOLOGIES (FZE)
LYTAG (FZE) 065489788
M & A (FZE) 06-5570128
M & G DESIGN GROUP (FZE)
M & G GENERAL TRADING (FZC)
M & G GENERAL TRADING (FZC)
M & H (FZC) 04-2619882
M & H TRADING (FZE)
M & S International (FZE)
M K OPERATIONS (FZE) 0218530737
M&H GULF (FZE) 065578450
M&M GENERAL TRADING (FZE) 06-5574993
M. S. TRADING (FZE)
M.A.K.A (FZE) 067470805
M.A.W. Group (FZC) 065572475
M.E.C (FZE)
M.E.S. OIL & GAS (FZC) 04-8814159
M.I.M. (FZE) 06-5573040
M.MEHANNI (FZC) 0
M.R.S. (FZE) 5574266/5574277
M.S. ENTERPRISES (FZC)
M.T FOR INDUSTRIAL SUPPLIES & SERVICE CO. LTD
M.T.R.C IMPORT & EXPORT (FZE)
M3 CORP (FZE)
MA HOLDINGS (FZC)
MAALI (FZE)
MAARS RESOURCES (FZC) 06-5575112
MACKENZIE (FZE)
MADELINE CONSULTING (FZC) 04-2820811
MAESTROS MIDDLE EAST (FZE) 06-5575950-51
MAGIC (FZE) 06-5437111
MAGNA GROUP (FZE)
MAGNET MEDIA GROUP INC. 06-5572975
MAGUS INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 04-3393903
MAGUS INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 04-3393903
MAHACA (FZE)
MAHDI GROUP (FZE)
Maheen's Event Management (FZE)
MAHINDRA M.E ELECTRICAL STEEL SERVICE CENTRE (FZC) 06-5573435
MAINETTI GULF (FZC) 065575371
MAINSAIL CHARTERING & TRADING (FZE) 04-3683197
MAINSAIL CHARTERING & TRADING (FZE) 04-3683197
MAIRAJ AVIATION SERVICES (FZE) 06-5571475
MAJESTIC GULF INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 06-5346454
MAKIN TRADING (FZC)
MAKINAT ABOUSEIF (FZC)
MAKMAN (FZE)
MAKOFF SERVICES (FZE) 065572901
MAMAMIA FOOD CORNER (FZE) 06-5572433
MAMU FOODSTUFF FACTORY (FZC) 065529941
MANAGED SYSTEMS & SERVICES (FZC)
MANAGED SYSTEMS & SERVICES (FZC)
MANAGEMENT EXCELLENCE (FZC)
MANAL GLOBAL (FZE)
MANAS TRADING (FZC)
MANDARIN (FZC)
MANHATTAN (FZC) 065574091
MANHATTAN (FZC) 065574091
MANHATTAN GULF (FZE)
MANHATTAN REAL ESTATE HOLDINGS (FZC) 04-2240088
MANSHA TRADING (FZE)
MANSOOR JALAL TRADING (FZC) 042205554
MANTIS INTERNATIONAL (FZE)
MANZIL REAL ESTATE (FZC)
MAPLE TRADING (FZC)
MARAFI INVESTMENTS (FZE)
MARAJ AL-BAHRAIN GENERAL TRADING LTD. 5574185
MARASI INVESTMENTS (FZE)
MARAYA (FZC) 04-4203226
MARBLE ART INTERNATIONAL LTD. 06-5572491
MARCO (FZE) 026223157
MARGAN (FZC)
MARHABA DIAMOND (FZE) 042350475
MARHABA FASHIONS (FZE)
MARIA TRADING (FZE) 065579818
MARIATA TRADING (FZE) 092281855
MARIGOLD BUSINESS CONSULTANT (FZE)
MARINE ELECTRICALS (FZC) 065575480
MARINE MANAGEMENT SERVICES (FZE) 04 2889168
MARINE POWER INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 5579130
MARK INTERNATIONAL (FZE) 06-5570125
MARKET DYNAMICS (FZE) 065574950
MARKET INVESTMENT (FZC)
MARKET WAYS INTERNATIONAL (FZC)
MARKS MARINE (FZE)
MARMI ART (FZE) 06-5573236
MARQUISTECH (FZE)
MARS (FZE) 06-5570337
MARS EQUIPMENT TRADING (FZE) 06-5359177
MARS GULF (FZE)
MARS INTERNATIONAL (FZE)
MARSMINT & FREEMAN TRADING (FZC) 04-3384151
MARTEC BUND (FZC) 046877088
MARTIN CONSULTANCY (FZE) 042828020
MARTIN HULLE (FZC) 065572512
MARTINAIR HOLLAND NV. 5581008
MARVEL ENGINEERING (FZC)
MAS (FZC)
MAS MIDDLE EAST LTD (FZE)
MAS MIDDLE EAST LTD (FZE)
MASE Exim Pvt Ltd. 06-5571255
MASF SPECIALITY TUBES (FZC)
MASH INTERNATIONAL (FZC)
MASHMUPA INTERNATIONAL (FZE)
MASIBUS AUTOMATION AND INSTRUMENTATION (FZC) 065574650
MASIBUS AUTOMATION AND INSTRUMENTATION (FZC) 065574650
MASKAN REAL ESTATE (FZC)
MASNA (FZC) 065571880
MASS ENTERPRISES (FZC)
MASSANOR TRADING (FZE) 043510077
MASSJET AVIATION GROUPE (FZE)
MASSJET AVIATION GROUPE (FZE)
MAST TECHNOLOGIES (FZE)
MASTER POWER INTERNATIONAL (FZE) 06-5570580
MASTER SYSTEMS (FZC) 067411426
MASTERS EVENTS MANAGEMENT (FZC)
MATERIA INTERNATIONAL TRADING (FZE)
MATHIAS HOLDING (FZC) 043367538
MATHS (FZC)
MATRAPHARM (FZE)
MATRIX CELLULAR DUBAI (FZE)
MATRIX CONSULTING (FZE)
MATRIX GENERAL TRADING SERVICES (FZE) 04-2279602
MATS TRADING (FZC) 06-5571424
MATTEL GROUP (FZE)
MAVED TRADING (FZC) 042345527
MAX AVIA L.L.C. 06-5572234
MAX DIGITAL AND IMAGING CONSUMABLES (FZE)
MAX INTERNATIONAL (FZC)
MAXI INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENT (FZE) 04-8814151
MAXIMUS PROPERTY I LTD. 04-3979264
MAX-LINK INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 065572044
MAXPRECI MACHINES PRIVATE LIMITED
MAXUS CORAL (FZC) 065578232
MAXXWELL INTERNATIONAL (FZE) 065318898
MAYER & CO (FZC) 065578482
MAYER WORLD WIDE (FZE) 06-5571128
MAYS TRADING CO (FZE)
MAYSS S.A.L. (FZE)
MAYTAS PROPERTIES M.E. (FZE)
MAZE TECHIES (FZC) 06-5570852
MB AIR SERVICES AND LOGISTICS LIMITED 04-3689685
McDOUGALL GALL LTD. 06-5572901
MCG MIDDLE EAST (FZC)
MEA CONSULTANCY INTERNATIONAL (FZE)
MEA MED (FZC) 04-2949337
MEAPTASHI (FZC) 06-5574756
MEAPTASHI (FZC) 06-5574756
MEAS EVENTS (FZC)
MED GENERAL TRADING (FZC) 042956681
MED SKY COMPANY (FZC) 065529976
MEDI EXPRESS EMIRATES (FZC)
MEDIA MAKERS (FZC)
MEDIA MARKETING TRADE & SERVICES (FZE) 06-5573156
MEDIA REPUBLIC (FZC)
MEDIACPR (FZC) 06-5574570-90
MEDICA PHARMA (FZE) 06-5549199
MEDICA PHARMA ENTERPRISES CORP. 06-5571752
MEDICAL EQUIPMENT MANAGEMENT (FZC)
MEDICAL IMAGES TECHNOLOGIES (FZE)
MEDICAL PHARMACEUTICAL (FZE)
MEDICAL PLUS MIDDLE EAST, (FZE)
MEDICAL SCIENTIFIC PRODUCT (FZC) 043940373
MEDICAL SKY SUPPLIES (FZE) 06-5571192
MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIES (FZE)
MEDICOM (FZC) 06-7472332
MEDICONSULT (FZC) 065579661
MEDITERRANEAN AVIATION SERVICES (FZC) 04-2880133
MEDITERRANEAN TRADING & INVESTMENTS (FZE)
MEES (FZC)
MEFASS (FZE)
MEGA COM TRADING (FZC) 06-5571428
MEGA GROUP FOR TRADING & MANUFACTURING (FZC) 06-5575760
MEGA GROUP FOR TRADING & MANUFACTURING (FZC) 06-5575760
MEGA HOMES (FZC) 044391200
MEGA PARTS TRADING (FZE)
MEGA TRADING & DEVELOPEMENT (FZC) 06-5573009
MEGATRADE & INVESTMENT CORPORATION. 04-2234574
MEGHA EXIM (FZC)
MEGOSS (FZE)
MEHANIKA (FZE)
MEHRISH INDUSTRIES 065529447
MEISER MIDDLE EAST (FZE) 06-5573545
MELANEX INTERNATIONAL (FZC)
MELLINNIUM TEXTILES (FZE)
MELTONE LTD. 06-5575153
MEMON DEVELOPMENTS (FZC) 04-2688111
MENA FOR DISTRIBUTION & CONSULTANCY (FZE)
MENA GLOBAL (FZC)
MENA MEDICAL MANUFACTURING (FZC)
MENA MEDICAL MANUFACTURING (FZC)
MENA TECH (FZE)
MENA TECH (FZE)
MENA TECH (FZE)
MENA TRADING (FZE)
MENA WATER (FZC) 06-5575507
MENA WATER (FZC) 06-5575507
MENCO GLOBAL (FZC) 065575434
MENZO TRADING (FZC)
MEPS GROUP (FZC) 044508071
MERCATOR OPERATIONS (FZE) 04-2949337
MERCK INTERNATIONAL TRADE (FZC)
MERCONGRAPHIC (FZC) 065570708
MERCONGRAPHIC (FZC) 065570708
MERCURY GLOBAL (FZE)
MERCURY MIDDLE EAST (FZC) 06-5574054
MERIDIAN SHIPPING AND MANAGEMENT (FZE) 048814159
MERIDIAN TRADING CO. (FZE)
MERITO INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 043284103
MERLIN INTERNATIONAL (FZE) 2586580
MERRIMENT MEDIA (FZC)
MERTEKK (FZE)
MERU STONES (FZE) 043586616
MES (FZC)
MESOTHERAPY WORLDWIDE (FZC) 04-3930748
MESSE HANWAY (MIDDLE EAST) (FZE) 065579424
MESSEPROJEKT INTERNATIONAL (FZE)
METAAL-EUROPE INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 5572160
METAFORM TECH (FZE) 065572072
METAL EXPORT (FZC) 044528266
METAL HOLDINGS (FZC)
METAL POINT (FZE) 00971-65650998
METALEX M.E. (FZE)
METAUX SAV'OR (FZE)
METCO TRANS (FZE)
METINVEST (FZC)
METREC (FZE)
METRO MARBLES & GRANITES (FZC)
METROFI TELECOMMUNICATIONS (FZC)
METROHM MIDDLE EAST (FZC) 065575991
METROPOLE PROPERTIES (FZE)
METSO (FZE)
MFI CONSULTING & TECHNOLOGY (FZC)
MFI CONSULTING & TECHNOLOGY (FZC)
MG ENTERPRISES (FZE)
MG GROUP (FZC)
MGB International (FZE)
MGT MARKETING SOLUTIONS (FZC) 04-2998869
MH INTERNATIONAL (FZE)
MHANNA AL SAED GENERAL TRADING (FZE) 067447133
MHI ENGINE SYSTEM MIDDLE EAST (FZE) 065489295
MHL INTERNATIONAL TRADING (FZE) 026353858
MHT TECHNOLOGY AND CONSULTANCY (FZC)
MICRO MODEL (FZC) 06-5573653
MICRO SECURE SOLUTIONS LIMITED
MICRO SUN AND SOLUTIONS PLC (MIDDLE EAST) 06 5226185
MICRON VENTURES (FZE)
MICRONET TECHNOLOGIES (FZE) 042949552
MICROQUAL MIDDLE EAST LIMITED (FZE) 043319501
MICROSIM (FZC)
MID - EAST PETROLEUM INVESTMENTS (FZC) 042828020
MID EAST HOLDINGS (FZC)
MID VALLEY INTERNATIONAL (FZE)
MIDAS INVESTMENTS (FZC)
MIDAS OIL & GAS (FZC)
MIDDLE EAST & ASIA TRADE (FZC) 06/5571071
MIDDLE EAST COMMERCIAL SERVICES (FZE) 065575581
MIDDLE EAST CONSULTANCY SERVICES (FZC) 065571286
MIDDLE EAST DRILLING COMPANY (FZE) 04-2237651
MIDDLE EAST ENTERPRISES (FZC) 04-3311102
MIDDLE EAST GENERAL TRADING (FZE)
MIDDLE EAST INTERNATIONAL (FZE)
MIDDLE EAST INVESTMENT GROUP (FZC)
MIDDLE EAST RESOURCES (FZE) 04-3586616
MIDDLE EAST SAFETY EXCELLENCE (FZE)
MIDDLE EAST TECHNOLOGIES (FZE) 06-5572971
MIDDLE EAST TRADING CORPORATION 04-3407280
MIDDLE EAST TRADING SERVICES (FZC)
MIDEAST ENGINEERING (FZC) 06-5574115
MIDEAST EVERLARGE RESOURCE (FZC)
MIDEX AIRLINES LLC 042146808
MID-GAS INVESTMENT (FZC)
MIDWAY AUTOMOTIVE RESOURCES (FZE)
MIKA ENTERPRISES (FZE) 065579870
MIKADO (FZE) 065363870
MILANA INTERNATIONAL (FZE)
MILLENIUM INTERNATIONAL (FZE)
MILLENNIUM FASHIONS INDUSTRIES LTD. 06-5570590
MILLENNIUM FASHIONS INDUSTRIES LTD. 06-5570590
MILLENNIUM SERVICES (FZE)
MILLENNIUM TRADING SERVICES (FZC) 06-5578213
MILORDS MIDDLE EAST (FZC) 06-5571918
MI'MAR TRADING (FZE) 042619881
MINAL INTERNATIONAL (FZE)
MINAR INTERNATIONAL (FZE) 044474933
MINAS FRENCH HOLDINGS LTD. +255748681118
MINT MIDDLE EAST (FZE)
MINT TWIST (FZC)
MIR GROUP (FZE) 06-5573774
MIRABELLE HOLDINGS (FZC)
MIRACLE FLIGHT SUPPORT (FZE)
MIRAF TRADING (FZE)
MIRAGE ENTERPRISES (FZC)
MIRZADA (FZC)
MISCON TRADING S.A. 06-5578553
MISHKEE TRADING (FZE) 065685484
MISR TRADE & SERVICES COMPANY (FZC) 06-5573601
MISSIONCRITICAL (FZE)
MISTER SHADE (FZC)
MITAL INTERNATIONAL (FZE)
MITASU TRADING & CONSULTANCY CO. LTD. 06-5571220
MIXJET FLIGHT SUPPORT (FZE)
MIZPAH PROJECTS & SUPPLIES (FZE) 06-5575860
MJD (FZE)
MK INTERNATIONAL (FZE)
MKOIL TRADING (FZC) 06-5570735
MKP CONSULTING (FZE) 065671725
MMK GROUP (FZE) 04-3245444
MNC INTERNATIONAL (FZE)
MOBICENT (FZC) 043244662
MOBILITY EYE (FZC)
MobiMEA (FZE)
MODEC (FZC)
MODERN MEENA PHARAMACEUTICALS (FZE) 065731151
MODERN TECHNOLOGIES (FZC) 065572051
MODULAR GROUP (FZE)
MOHAMED MUSTAFA HOLDINGS (FZC)
MOHAMMAD DRIZA (FZE)
MOHAMMAD NOUSH-E-PAK SERVICES (FZE) 065529630
MONARCH ALGO TRADE CENTRE (FZC) 065572901
MONARCH PROPERTIES (FZC)
MONARCH PROPERTIES (FZC)
MONATIC INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 04-4257887
MONDIAL GROUP TRADING LTD. 065576939
MONDIAL SECURITY, CLEANING SERVICES & BLDG. MAINT. 050-2594084
MONDIAL SECURITY, CLEANING SERVICES & BLDG. MAINT. 050-2594084
MONIA IMPORTERS (FZC)
MONOLITE INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 043559191
MONOLITE INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 043559191
MONTACK INTERNATIONAL (FZE)
MONTANA (FZC) 04-3984545
MONTANA CATERING SERVICES 06-5570060
MONTECERRAO MIDDLE EAST (FZE)
MONTRACHET (FZE)
MOONJET (FZE) 065571372
MOONLIGHT (FZE)
MORA INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 06-5574905
MORSE TRADING (FZE)
MOSH INTERNATIONAL (FZE)
MOSMETROSTROY (FZE)
MOSMETROSTROY (FZE)
MOTHERSON SUMI SYSTEMS LIMITED 050-4623996
MOTHERSON TECHNO TOOLS MIDEAST (FZE)
MOTHERSON WIRING SYSTEM (FZE) 06-5571661
MOTOR SICH MIDDLE EAST (FZE) 065578097
MOTOR SICH MIDDLE EAST (FZE) 065578097
MOTOR SICH MIDDLE EAST (FZE) 065578097
MOTUMMA GENERAL TRADING (FZC)
Mount West General Trading (FZC)
MOVE IT MIDDLE EAST (FZC) 04-2276852
MOVE IT MIDDLE EAST (FZC) 04-2276852
MOVERS MOVE (FZE)
MP ASSOCIATES (FZE)
MRC INTERNATIONAL (FZE)
MRJ GLOBAL (FZC) 065574446
MS HOMES REAL ESTATE DEVELOPERS (FZE) 04-2688111
MSA ENTERPRISES (FZC)
MSJ INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 06-5574233
MSP RESOURCES (FZE)
MSSL MIDEAST (FZE) 06-5571661
MSSL TOOLING (FZE) 06-5572294
MTP (FZC)
MUGHALS INTERNATIONAL (FZE) 04-44424901
MUHSIN GENERAL TRADING (FZC)
MUKUND JEWELLERS 06-5570504
MULLA INTERNATIONAL (FZE) 06-5570490
MULTI COMMERCE (FZC)
MULTI COMMODITIES LIMITED (FZC) 06-5570135
MULTI ELECTRICAL (FZC) 065578187
MULTI GATE CORPORATION (FZC) 04-3534325
MULTI INDUSTRIES (FZC) 06-5572692/3
MULTI SYSTEM TECHNOLOGY (FZE) 065579929
MULTI TRADE LIMITED (FZC) 06-5570135
MULTI TRADE LIMITED (FZC) 06-5570135
MULTILINE INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 065572102
MULTINATIONAL ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY (FZC)
MULTINATIONAL MACHINERY (FZE)
MULTINATIONAL MACHINERY (FZE)
MULTINET COMMUNICATIONS (FZE) 06-5579397
MULTINET TELE BIZ (FZC)
MULTITASKING INDUCTOR ELECTRONIC (FZC)
MURASAKI (FZC) 06531245
MURD (FZC) 06-5773310
MURJAN INVESTMENT (FZC)
MUSSA TRADING (FZC)
MUSTAFA FURNISHING INDUSTRIES (FZC) 06-5570292
MUSTAFA FURNISHING INDUSTRIES (FZC) 06-5570292
MUSTAFA FURNISHING INDUSTRIES (FZC) 06-5570292
MUTUALPR (FZE) 06-5568632
MUWAILEH CAPITAL (FZC) 06-5694411
MVP MIDDLE EAST (FZE) 06-5314999
MY DEVELOPMENT & MANAGEMENT (FZC)
MYKI INDUSTRIAL GROUP (FZE) 065529793
MYRA ENTERPRISES (FZE)
MZ EUROPEAN PUMPS (FZE) 06-5572205
N.B.M. & DECORE (FZC)
N.R.DOSHI & PARTNERS CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS 04-2277481
NABAMI INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 065578218
NABEEL PERFUME INDUSTRIES (FZE) 06-5572755
NABEEL SHIP MANAGEMENT (FZE) 06-5570096 / 97
NABTA GENERAL TRADING (FZE) 048875888
NADIA NAZIR CONSULTANCY (FZE) 065561949
NADIZ (FZE) 044317613
NAFCO CHARTERING & TRADING LTD (FZE) 065489883
NAFIAH BEAUTY SUPPLY (FZC)
NAFTEX REFINING & PETROCHEMICAL ENG. SERV. (FZE) 06-5570496
NAHAR AL AMAZONE (FZE)
NAICHU INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 065571692
NAICHU INTERNATIONAL S.A. 065571692
NAKA INSTRUMENTS (FZE) 06-5638819
NAMA ENGINEERING & PROJECTS (FZC) 042666929
NAMVARAN OVERSEAS (FZC) 065573589
NANA DESI AINNURRUVAR VANIK (FZE) 06-5570014
NANDAN MARKETING (FZC)
NANO HOLDINGS (FZE)
NANOGULF (FZC)
NANOTECH TRADING (FZC) 043453477
NAR INTERNATIONAL (FZE)
NARD INTERNATIONAL (FZE) 06-5574818
NARD INTERNATIONAL (FZE) 06-5574818
NASAIR GROUP LTD. 06-5574244
NASCO CHEMSOL INTERNATIONAL (FZE)
NASCO CHEMSOL INTERNATIONAL (FZE)
NASIB JEWELLERY INDUSTRIAL (FZC) 5575268
NASIBA (FZC) 065572713
NASLUN GENERAL TRADING (FZE) 065387801
NASPURE WATER TECHNOLOGY (FZE) 06-5572901
NASSAR BUSINESS CONSULTANCY SERVICES (FZE)
NATALIA HOME FASHIONS (FZC) 065578425
NATE INTERNATIONAL GENERAL TRADING (FZC) 065679159
NATIONAL AIR CARGO (FZE)
NATIONAL BANK OF ABU DHABI 02-6111111
NATIONAL ENGINEERING SERVICES (FZC) 06-5574238
NATIONAL ENGINEERING TECHNICAL SERVICES (FZC) 065575077
NATIONAL ENGINEERING TECHNICAL SERVICES (FZC) 065575077
NATIONAL ENTERPRISES (FZC)
NATIONAL GENERAL TRADING (FZC) 06-5579880
NATIONAL INVESTMENT (FZC)
NATIONAL INVESTMENT (FZC)
NATIONAL PROFILES (FZC) 06-5667959
NATIONAL SECURITY VENTURES (FZC) 065570354
NATIONAL TOBACCO (FZE) 04/28553999
NATIONAL TRADING (FZC)
NATIONAL WAREHOUSE - SHARJAH 06-5574480
NATIONAL WAREHOUSE - SHARJAH 06-5574480
NATIONWIDE GENERAL TRADING (FZE)
NATURAL INTERNATIONAL FOOD STUFF (FZC)
NATURAL RESOURCES (FZE) 044221438
NATURAL RESOURCES (FZE) 044221438
NATUREX S.A. (MIDDLE EAST) 044430644
NAUTICAL BUNKERS (FZE) 043574004
NAUTILUS YACHTS (FZC)
NAVAJYOTHI GENERAL TRADING (FZC)
NAVIN OVERSEAS (FZC) 06-5528596
NAWALOKA POLYSACKS LIMITED 06-5570540/41
NDLOVU TRADING (FZE) 065562624
NECL INTERNATIONAL TRADE (FZC)
NEEL REALTORS (FZE)
NEEL REALTORS (FZE)
NEHA AUTO SPARE PARTS LTD. 04-2239831
NELLARA HOLDINGS (FZC) 042585144
NEMINATH TRADING (FZC) 04-3961945
NEO (FZC) 044323743
NEOTERIC (FZE) 5571510
NEPA SHIPPING (MIDDLE EAST ) (FZC) 065562640
NEPTUNE REAL ESTATE (FZC) 06-5571170
NESS MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS (FZC)
NETWORK INTELLIGENCE (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED
NETZONE (FZC)
NEW HEIGHTS INT'L (FZC) 06-5572367
NEW A.W.A. (FZE)
NEW AGE (FZE)
NEW BENATH SALOON (FZE) 5574306
NEW BUSINESS MULTIMEDIA (FZE)
NEW FIRM INVESTMENT (FZC)
NEW GENERATION TECHNOLOGIES (FZE)
NEW GULF ENGINEERING (FZE) 06-5574974
NEW GULF ENGINEERING (FZE) 06-5574974
NEW HORIZON MANAGEMENT & TRADING (FZC)
NEW LOOK SALOON (FZE)
New Star (FZE)
NEW VOICE MIDDLE EAST (FZE)
NEW WORLD HOLDINGS (FZC) 04-4421471
NEWAGE FIRE PROTECTION (FZE)
NEWFORMA (FZE)
NEWGEN SOFTWARE TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
NEWLONG INDUSTRIAL (FZC) 06-5573680
NEWSCO (FZE) 06-5573424
NEWVIE PARFUMS (FZE)
NEX CAPITAL (FZE)
NEXIS AVIATION (FZE) 065576063
NEXIS IMPEX (FZE) 067418503
NEXT GENERATION INFRASTRUCTURES (FZE) 5575731
NEXT GENERATION MEDIA (FZC)
NEXT INTERNATIONAL MIDDLE EAST (FZE)
NEXUS TELECOM (FZE) 065573225
NEXUS TELECOM (FZE) 065573225
NGR INVESTMENT GROUP (FZE)
NGT (FZE)
NICSA MIDDLE EAST (FZE)
NILFISK-ADVANCE A/S 06-5578813
NILONA AUTOMATIC LAUNDRY (FZE) 06-5571552
NILONA CATERERS (FZE) 06-5571552
NILONA FASHIONS LTD. 06-5571552
NIMBRAH TRADING INC. 06-5571225
NINA ART (FZE) 06-5615597
NINES TECHNICAL (FZE)
Nippon Offshore Pvt LTD.
NIRVANA MIDDLE EAST (FZE)
NITHI INTERNATIONAL BIZZ (FZE) 04-2278971
NIVUS MIDDLE EAST (FZE) 065578224
NIZMET TRADING (FZE) 06-5572294
NK GLOBAL (FZE) 06-5573316
NKAP INTERNATIONAL (FZC)
NKC ENERGY (FZE) 065529659
NKK CONSULTING (FZC)
NL HOLDINGS LTD (OPERATING AS) YELLOW STONE
NLS-SSBIL (FZC)
NLS-SSBIL (FZC)
NMPJ INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 5570977
NMPJ INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 5570977
NMPJ INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 5570977
NOBLE ALLOYS & MINERALS (FZC) 042226236
NOBLE FRAGRANCE (FZE)
NOBLE HOUSE (FZC)
NOBLES CONSORTIUM I (FZC)
NOBLES JET (FZC) 5575230
NOBLES PROPERTIES (FZC)
NODAH (FZE)
NON STOP FOR DEVELOPMENT CO. LTD. 043617210
NOON GROUP LTD
NOOR AIR COMPANY LTD. 06-5572783
NOORANI PERFUMES FACTORY (FZC) 06-5682917
NORA DANCE (FZE) 04-3358712
NORD (FZE) 065572901
NORD TRANS (FZE)
NORDIC OFFSHORE (FZE) 044356242
NORD-SUD EXPORT (FZC) 06-5578288
NORTH AERO (FZC) 04-3097008
NORTH AFRICA TRADING ESTABLISHMENT (FZE) 04-2292810
NORTH HARBOR HOLDINGS (FZC) 04-3515462
NORTH HARBOR HOLDINGS (FZC) 04-3515462
NORTH HARBOR HOLDINGS (FZC) 04-3515462
NORTH STAR REAL ESTATE (FZE) 042512310
NORTH WEST INDUSTRIES (FZE) 5579588
NORTHERN EMIRATES INTERNET CENTER (FZC)
NORTHERN STAR INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 06-5571830
NOVA AIRWAYS CO.LTD.
NOVA GROUP INVESTMENTS LTD.
NOVA MARK INT (FZE)
NOVA MARK INT (FZE)
NOVAPHARMA (FZC) 04-4356242
NOVO SUD (FZE)
NOVO SUD (FZE)
NOVO SUD (FZE)
NOWICKY PHARMA (FZE)
NR GROUP INTERNATIONAL (FZC)
NRM TRADING (FZE)
NSK PRINTS (FZE) 065579388
NSR INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 04-2223844
NUCON ENGINEERS (FZC)
NUJOOM INTERNATIONAL (FZC) NIL
NUPINA GLOBAL (FZE)
NVP (FZE)
NYANZA (FZE)
O&T ENTERPRISES (FZE)
OASIS GENERAL TRADING (FZE) 048830600
OASIS GLOBAL GROUP (FZE) 065575482
OASIS HOLDING (FZC) 0443702010
OASIS INTERNATIONAL (FZC)
OASIS INVESTMENT (FZC)
OCEAN OILFIELD SERVICES (FZE) 06-5572050
OCEAN OILFIELD SERVICES (FZE) 06-5572050
OCEAN & EARTH SEAFOODS (FZE) 043510077
OCEAN GROUP (FZE)
OCEAN INVESTMENTS (FZE)
OCEAN KING SURVEY SERVICES (FZC) 065571153/8
OCEAN OFFSHORE ENTERPRISES (FZE) 06-5282184
OCEAN PETROLEUM SERVICES & DRILLING (FZC)
OCEAN TRADING (FZE) 042828020
OCEANIC IMPEX (FZE) 06-5571866
OCEANIC INTERNATIONAL (FZE) 04-2665447
O'CONNOR INTL. (FZC) 065529412
OCTOPUS VC LIMITED (FZE) 06-7437422
ODC VENTURES (FZC)
ODYESA GEN.TRD.LLC 042269997
ODYESA GEN.TRD.LLC 042269997
OFF SHORE MANUFACTURING (FZC) 06-5570590
OFFICE AUTOMATION COMPANY (FZC)
OFFSHORE MARINE CONTRACTORS LTD
OGI-KAR (FZC)
OGS & CHEMICALS (FZC) 065579751
OIL & GAS IT SOLUTIONS (OGITS) (FZE) 06-5579214
OIL & GAS IT SOLUTIONS (OGITS) (FZE) 06-5579214
OIL & GAS SERVICES GROUP LTD. 065751020
OIL REFINING SERVICES LIMITED
OILFIELD & INDUSTRIAL SUPPLIES (FZC) 065529434
OILFIELD EQUIPMENT & SERVICES (FZE) 06-5571318
OILFIELD PIPING SUPPLIES (FZC) 065573016
OKM EMIRATES (FZE) 06-5574437
OLAER FAWCETT CHRISTIE HYDRAULICS MIDDLE EAST 026776958
OLD TOWN TRADING (FZC)
OLEANDER PARTNERS (FZC)
OLEUM SOLUTIONS COMPANY LIMITED 04-3366990
OLFACTORY AND ESSENCES GLOBAL (FZC) 065578385
OLIVE TECHNOLOGIES (FZE) 065572377
OLIVER JACKSON PHOTOGRAPHY (FZE)
OLIVER VALVES LTD.
OM GULF (FZC)
OMAN FISHERIES COMPANY (FZE) 06-5574161
OMAN OCEAN GLOBAL (FZC) 04-2298311
OMEGA AVIATION (FZC)
OMEGA CONSULTING (FZE)
OMEGA ENGINEERING (FZC) 5574497/98
OMEGA ENGINEERING (FZC) 5574497/98
OMEGA INTERNATIONAL (FZC)
OMEGA OVERSEAS (FZC)
OMEGA TRADING (FZC) 04-3380899
OMJ CONTROLS (FZC) 04-3372541
Omni Trading (FZE) 043367000
OMNIA GROUP (FZE) 06-5533398
ON LINK (FZC)
ONE GARMENT (FZE)
ONE WORLD INTERNATIONAL (FZE)
ONYX BUILDING SYSTEMS (FZC) 06-5573406
ONYX INDUSTRIES (FZC) 065573406
ONYX INDUSTRIES (FZC) 065573406
ONYX LOGISTIC SERVICES (FZC) 065573406
ONYX TECHNICAL SUPPLIES (FZE) 06-5576066
OPAC (FZE)
OPEL INTERNATIONAL (FZE)
OPTEC INTERNATIONAL (FZE) 06-5570455
OPTIMA (FZE)
OPTIMA ANATOLY (FZE)
OPTIMAL RESOURCE INTERNATIONAL (FZE)
OPTIMIZE (FZE)
OPTIMUM VEHICLE LOGISTICS LLC
ORANE MINING (FZE) 065489796
ORBIT INVESTMENT (FZC)
ORBITUS (FZC) 065574129
ORBITUS (FZC) 065574129
ORCHARD GENERAL TRADING (FZC) 065724952
ORCHID (FZE) 065572901
ORGANS LIFE SCIENCES (FZC)
ORIENT (FZC)
ORIENT ENTERPRISE (FZC)
ORIENT IMPORT (FZE)
ORIENT INTERNATIONAL RESOURCES (FZE)
ORIENT OIL FIELD SERVICES (FZC) 06-5345746
ORIENT TRADING (FZC)
ORIENTAL FASTENERS (FZE) 048856474
ORIENTAL INVEST (FZE)
ORION GLOBAL (FZC)
ORION JEWELS (FZC) 06-5574578
ORNIX ELECTRIC (FZC) 06-5579655
OS&E Int'l Limited 042583515
Osheebha Trading (FZC)
OSPREY AVIATION (FZC) 065579277
OTEC GULF (FZC) 06-5572576
OTEC Offshore Ltd.
OTUK (FZC)
OUBARI GULF 06-5325810
OUT SOURCE (FZC)
OVERSEAS (FZE) 04-3901646
OVERSEAS BUILDING SYSTEMS (FZE) 065571552
OVERSEAS BUILDING SYSTEMS (FZE) 065571552
OVERSEAS MULTI PROJECTS CORP. (FZC)
OVERSEAS TRADING CENTER (FZC) 06-5575888
OXFORD INVESTMENT (FZC)
OXYMED DIAGNOSTICS (FZC) 065528442
OXYSURG (FZC) 065540256
OYO GENERAL TRADING (FZE)
OZON TECHNO COMMERCIAL (FZE) 06-5575433
P & M TRADING (FZC)
PACE (FZE) 065572904
PACE (MID-EAST) INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 065575420
PACE TECHNOLOGIES (FZC)
Pacific General Trading (FZE)
PACIFIC GULF (FZC) 044437703
PACIFIC INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 06-5571794
PACIFIC OIL & GAS (FZC)
PACIFIC OIL & GAS (FZC)
PACIFIC TOWNSHIP HOLDINGS (FZE) 042880115
PACIFIC WORLDWIDE (FZC) 065528078
PACT BUSINESS SERVICES (FZC) 04-3362636
PACT ENGINEERING (FZE) 04-2668611
PACT ENGINEERING (FZE) 04-2668611
PAEL BUSINESS MANAGEMENT (FZC)
PAHLENS FABRIKER AKTIEBOLAG 06-5570595
PAKLITE (FZC) 06-5572026
PAKONA ENGINEERS (FZE) 065573921
PALACE INVESTMENT (FZE)
PALADION NETWORKS PRIVATE LIMITED
PALAKA INDUSTRIES (FZE)
PALEO CHEMICAL LTD 04-8860497
PALM AVIATION (FZE)
PALM INTERNATIONAL TRADING (FZE) 06-5572740
PALM REEF TRADING (FZC)
PALMERA (FZC)
PALMJET (FZC) 06-5571890
PALMYRA TRADING & INVESTMENT LTD. (FZC)
PAM ADVERTISING & MARKETING (FZE)
PAMIR TRADING (FZC) 04-3366990
PAN ARABIAN INTERNATIONAL (FZE) 04-2586581
PAN LAM FREIGHT FORWARDING (FZE)
PAN PACIFIC INTERNATIONAL (FZE) 06-5571614
PAN PACIFIC INTERNATIONAL (FZE) 06-5571614
PANAMA PETROCHEM LTD.
PANGATES INTERNATIONAL CORP. LTD. 06-5570448
PANGULF OIL FIELD SUPPLIES (FZC) 042828020
PANKAJ INTERNATIONAL (FZE)
PANORAMA INTERNATIONAL (FZE) 04-2205554
PANORAMA TECHNOLOGY (FZC)
PAPER HUB INTERNATIONAL (FZE)
PAPERS WORLDWIDE LIMITED 04-8871454
PARADIGM CONSULTANTS (FZE)
PARAMJITH (FZE)
PARAMOUNT (FZC) 042683066
PARAMOUNT INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 044322512
PARAMOUNT LOGISTICS & WAREHOUSING (FZC) 043510111
PARANA GLOBAL TRADING (FZE)
PARCO MACHINERY (FZC) 04-3619911
PARISVALLY (FZC) 042838993
PARIZ INTERNATIONAL (FZC)
PARK GROUP (FZE)
Parma Controls s.r.l.
PASSTECH MACHINE TOOLS M. E. LTD 065529983
PATCHAM (FZC) 06-5570035
PATCHAM (FZC) 06-5570035
PATERSON COMMERCIAL CORP. 043366990
PATHMARK ENTERPRISE (FZE) 065332242
Paul & Sons (FZC)
Paul Weil Arabia (FZE) 04-2222722
PAVAN JEWELLERY (FZC) 065574995
PAVI GLOBAL METALS (FZC)
PAYAL JEWELLERY (FZE) 04-3312185
PBS (FZE)
PBSCONTROL (FZC) 04-2271525
PCM (ME) (FZC) 06-5573351
PCM (ME) (FZC) 06-5573351
PCORP (FZE)
PCP GULF (FZC)
PDS (FZE) 065578860
PEACE KEEPER MIDDLE EAST (FZE) 06-5573844
PEACOCK INTERNATIONAL (FZE)
PEARL PROPERTIES & DEVELOPMENT (FZC) 04-2237651
PEARL SHIPPING & LOGISTIC (FZC) 06-5576023
PEDRO Y LOPEZ MIDDLE EAST (FZE)
PEETHAMBRA GENERAL TRADING (FZC) 06-5572677/9
PEGASUS (FZC) 043199386
PEGASUS CONSULTING (FZE)
PEGASUS GENERAL TRADING (FZC)
PELICHET EXPOSITIONS (FZE) 042277427
PELIKAN MIDDLE EAST (FZE) 5574571
PEN & PAPER (FZE)
PENTAIR WATER MIDDLE EAST (FZE) 06-5720552
PERFECT BEEF COMPANY (FZE) 04-2970990
PERFECT BUILDING SYSTEMS (FZC) 043471626
PERFECT BULLION (FZE) 04-2291909
PERFECT BULLION (FZE) 04-2291909
PERFECT CHOICE (FZC)
PERFECT CONCRETE PRODUCTS (FZC) 06-5573764
PERFECT INDUSTRIES (FZC) 065571919
PERFECT INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 04-3471626
PERFECT LOGISTICS (FZC) 042205554
PERFECT SOLUTIONS (FZC)
PERFUME BOULEVARD (FZE) 5578807
PERMA INTERNATIONAL (FZE) 065574801
PERPLEX SOLUTIONS (FZC) 065529886
PETRA INTERNATIONAL (FZE) 06-5578330
PETREL MAKMAN JOINT VENTURE (FZC)
PETRO - MANAGEMENT (FZC)
PETRO CONTROLS MIDDLE EAST (FZC) 06-5572221
PETRO CONTROLS MIDDLE EAST (FZC) 06-5572221
PETRO INTERNATIONAL SERVICES (FZE)
PETRO INTERNATIONAL SERVICES (FZE)
PETRO OCEAN INDUSTRY (FZC)
PETROCHEM & POLYMERS CO. MID EAST (FZE) 06-5571062
PETROCHEM REALTY (FZE) 043329192
PETROFAB INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 065573099
PETROLAND (FZC) 065572227
PETROLEUM INTEGRATED SERVICES AFRICA (PISA) (FZC) 06-5570030
PETROLEUM INVESTMENTS CO. (FZC)
PETROLEUM PROJECTS & PROCUREMENT (FZC) 026772309
PETROMANN INDUSTRIAL SOLUTIONS (FZE) 06-5574825
PETROMAX GREASE & LUBRICANTS INDUSTRIES (FZC) 065579880
PETROMINE GLOBAL (FZC)
PETROSOL MIDDLE EAST (FZC)
PETROSOLUTIONS (FZE)
PETROSTAR VALVE (FZC) 06-5571740
PETROTECH INTERNATIONAL (FZE) 065579722
PETROWELL TRADING (FZE)
PEXI GULF (FZC)
PG Bari International (FZE)
PHARMA CONTRACT (FZE)
PHARMA VENTURE - MENA (FZC) 065574590
PHARMACARE (FZE) 06-5571797
PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL SERVICES INC. 06-5570942
PHARMALEAD (FZC)
PHARMAMED INTERNATIONAL TRADING (FZE)
PHARMASOURCE (FZC)
PHOENIX AVIA GULF LTD. 065571711
PHOENIX GLOBAL LIMITED
PHOENIX MANAGEMENT CONSULTANCY (FZC) 06-5573544
PHOENIX MEDICAL EQUIPMENT (UAE) (FZE) 065574066
PHOENIX RUBBER PRODUCTS (FZC) 065574303
PHOENIX SERVICES (FZE)
PHOENIX SERVICES (FZE)
PHOENIX VAULT (FZE) 06-5564162
PHXX MIDDLE EAST (FZE)
PIERLITE MIDDLE EAST (FZC) 06-5571155
PIERLITE MIDDLE EAST (FZC) 06-5571155
PINE INVESTMENT (FZC)
PINNACLE (FZC) 042947388
PINNACLE SOLUTIONS (FZC) 06-5255687
PIONEER GENERAL TRADING (FZE) 042664200
PIONEER INTERNATIONAL TRADING (FZE) 042205554
PIONEER INVESTMENTS & CONSULTING (FZE)
PIONEER MANAGEMENT (FZC) 04-2828020
PIRKINS GENERAL TRADING (FZC) 065317467
PITAC GULF (FZC) 06-5596311
PITS N LANDS (FZC) 065578018
PLANET HAIR (FZE)
PLANET INVESTMENT (FZC)
PLANET TECH LTD. 06-5574344
PLANET TRIBE (FZE)
PLASTCHEM (FZC) 06-5574041
PLASTECH INTERNATIONAL (FZC)
PLASTECH INTERNATIONAL (FZC)
PLATDIAM INTERNATIONAL (FZE)
PLATINUM 3 (FZC) 06-5571448
PLATINUM 3 LIMITED. 06-5571448
PLATINUM GLOBAL (FZE)
PLAVUS HEALTHCARE (FZE)
PMM Properties & Trading (FZC) 043234994
PMM Properties & Trading (FZC) 043234994
PMT MACHINES LIMITED
POCA HOUSE (FZC)
POINT INTERNATIONAL (FZE) 042257475
POLAD GENERAL TRADING (FZC)
POLAR (FZE)
POLE-STAR CARGO (FZE) 065574833
POLLUX & CASTOR INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 04-3525700
POLYGON (FZC) 06-5570781
POLYGON INTERNATIONAL (FZC)
POLYURETHANE INTERNATIONAL CENTER (FZC)
POSITIVE PACKAGING (M.E.) (FZE) 065572866
POWER & CONTROL FZCO 048830391
POWER BALANCE (FZC) 043744625
POWER CABLES GULF (FZC)
POWER LUX ME (FZC)
POWER MECH OVERSEAS PROJECTS (FZE) 065572237
POWER PARTNERS INTERNATIONAL (FZC)
POWER PLAST (FZC) 04-2886315
POWER SOLUTIONS (FZC) 065570722
POWER TECH INCORPORATION (FZE)
Power Way (FZE)
POWERIKA (FZE) 06558946
POWERLINK MEA (FZE) 04-2619881
POWERLINK MEA (FZE) 04-2619881
POWERMASTER MIDDLE EAST (FZE) 06-5573478
PPOL POLAR PROJECTS OVERSEAS (FZC) 065306053
PQR SYSTEMS (FZE)
PRAD AVIATION (FZE) 044304463
PRAETORIA (FZC)
PRAHER MIDDLE EAST (FZE)
PRANAV FORMWORKS & ENGINEERING (FZC) 06-5749215
PRANJA GLOBAL (FZE) 043585365
PRAXIS GLOBAL (FZC)
PRECIOUS METALS (FZC)
PRECISION EXHAUST & CATALYST (FZC) 06-5572072
PRECISION POINT (FZC)
PRECISION TRADING LTD.
PREM NET (FZC) 044319230
PREMIER AVIATION (FZE)
PREMIER HOSPITALITY SUPPLIES & SERVICES (FZE) 065575175
PREMIER ISLAMIC (FZE)
PREMIERE CORP. (FZC) 06-5571970
PREMIUM AUTO (FZE) 065575314
PREMIUM SELECT REAL ESTATE (FZE) 04-3434564
PREMIUM SHIPPING SOLUTIONS (FZC)
PREMIUM TRUCKS AND MACHINERY COMPANY LIMITED (FZE) 04-3323324
PREMIUM-LINE SYSTEMS (FZC)
PREMUAM TECHNOLOGY (FZE)
PRESSURE CONTROL SYSTEMS (NEVIS) LIMITED 043380447
PRESTIGE ENTERPRISES (FZE)
PRESTIGE EXPORTS (FZE)
PRIDE CITY GENERAL TRADING (FZC)
PRIMA (FZE)
PRIMA TRADE (FZC)
PRIME AEROSPACE MID.EAST (FZE) 065573898
PRIME ALLOYS AND MINERALS (FZC)
PRIME COMMODITIES (FZE)
PRIME CONNECTIONS INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 043510111
PRIME GROUP ASSOCIATES (FZC) 026664019
PRIME HOLDINGS (FZC) 04-2283008
PRIME PROPERTIES HOLDING (FZE) 04-3324245
Prime Star General Trading (FZC)
PRINCE UNITED TRADERS (FZC)
PRINCETON (FZE) 065574513
PRIORITY FREIGHT SERVICES (FZC)
PRISM DEVELOPMENTS (FZC)
PRISTINE JEWELLERY (FZC) 06-5570990
PROACTIVE TRAINING CONSULTANCY (FZE)
PROCEQ SA operating as PROCEQ MIDDLE EAST 065578505
PROCESS COLOR (FZE)
PRO-CHEF INTERNATIONAL (FZE)
PROCOPI SA. 5572250
PROCTOR INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 06-7493410
PROCUREMENT INSPECTION EXPEDITING (FZC)
PRODECS (FZC)
PRODESIGN (FZC)
PRODIGY TRADING (FZE)
PRO-DOME BUSINESS SOLUTIONS & CONSULT SERVS (FZC) 06-5570744
PRODUCTS RESOURCES INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 06-5570840
PROFESSIONAL POWER SERVICE (FZC)
PROFESSIONAL SOLUTIONS (FZC) 06-5570252
PROFESSIONALISM FOR TRAINING & DEVELOPMENT (FZE)
Profil M & A (FZE)
PROFILS SYSTEMES GULF FZCO 04-7017957
PROFILS SYSTEMES GULF FZCO 04-7017957
PROGISYS AME (FZE) 5570636
PROGRESS MIDDLE EAST (FZE) 06-5572901
PROGRESSIVE INFOTECH (FZC) 06-5570244
PROGRESSIVE INFOTECH (FZC) 06-5570244
PROJECT INVESTMENT (FZE) 042828020
PROJECT SOLUTIONS (FZE)
PROJECT SUPPORT & SERVICES (FZE) 043245690
PROJECTS BULK PIPING (FZC)
PROJECTS MANAGEMENT CENTRE (FZE) 06-5576042
PROLINE INTERNATIONAL (FZE) 065489472
PROLITE (FZC)
PROMANTEC INTERNATIONAL (FZC)
PROMET SAFE (FZE) 06 5576004
PROMINENT JUFFALI (FZC) 06-5572626
PROMINENT JUFFALI (FZC) 06-5572626
PROPERTY CARE SOLUTIONS (FZC)
PROPERTY INVEST SOLUTIONS (FZC)
PROPERTY MANAGEMENT GROUP (FZE) 04-3618686
PROSAFE SYSTEMS (FZE) 065572118
PROSAFE SYSTEMS (FZE) 065572118
PROSPEC SPECIALTIES (M.E.) (FZE) 065578661
PROSPERITY ENTERPRISES (FZE) 04-2586580
PROTECH ENGINEERING & SERVICES (FZC)
PROTOCOL SYSTEMS (FZC) 06-557482
PROTOCOL SYSTEMS (FZC) 06-557482
PROTYPE GLOBAL (FZE)
PS GEMS & JEWELS (FZE)
PSC (FZE)
PSS (FZE) 06-5571387
PTL GROUP INC 065571126
PTL GROUP INC 065571126
PULONA EMERGING MARKETS (FZE)
Purchases Global (FZE)
PURE DISTRIBUTION (FZE)
PURE PHARMA (FZE)
PURE STONE (FZE) 04-2350928
PURUSHOTTAM GOLDSMITH (FZC) 06-5623432
PURVI ENTERPRISES (FZC) 06-5571494
PYRAMID IT CONSULTING PRIVATE LIMITED
PYRAMIDS FINANCE GROUP (FZE)
PYRAMIDS FINANCE GROUP (FZE)
PYRAMIDS OVERSEAS (FZC)
Q STEEL (FZE)
Q2 DYNAMICS (FZC) 06-5686144
QAFQAZ TRANS SERVICE (FZE) 04-8817432
QAIS ALRAWI & SONS (FZE)
QBIC COMMUNICATIONS (FZC)
QEDETAL (FZE)
QIAGEN GmbH
QINGDAO FANGLIAN INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 06-5573960
QLITE (FZC)
QONTINENTAL TRADE INC. 06-5591870
QSAT COMMUNICATIONS 04-3311066
QUADRANT (FZE)
QUADRANT AVIATION (FZC)
QUALITEC (FZE) 043550888
QUALITY ACCESS (FZE)
QUALITY REGISTRAR SYSTEMS (FZE) 02-6713980
QUANTUM CARRIERS (FZE) 065575550
QUBIX MANAGEMENT SERVICES (FZE)
QUICK LINK AVIATION SERVICES (FZE) 06-5574478
QUICK LINK AVIATION SERVICES (FZE) 06-5574478
QUICK LINK AVIATION SERVICES (FZE) 06-5574478
QUICK LOGISTICS (FZE) 042205554
QUICKLINK COMMUNICATIONS (FZC)
QUIDITY CONSULTING (FZE)
QUMECS (FZC)
QUMECS (FZC)
QUT BARAKAT (FZE)
QX CONSULTING (FZC) 043484595
R & P REGNAULT & PARTNERS (FZC) 065681513
R & R INTERNATIONAL (FZE) 04-3325657
R INTERNATIONAL (FZE)
R&B GULF & INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENT (FZE) 065573491
R.H. GENERAL TRADING (FZE) 042225001
R.K.A. Holdings (FZE)
R.T.L. SALES (FZC) 065574041
RABAHI INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 06-5573901
RABAILS (FZE)
RACHNA GLOBAL (FZE)
RAD INTERNATIONAL (FZE)
RAD TARABAR TOOS INT. (FZE)
RADENSKA MIDDLE EAST (FZE) 06-5574434
RADIANT ENGINEERING (FZC) 06-5574426
RADIANT ENGINEERING (FZC) 06-5574426
RADIANT INVESTMENT SERVICES (FZC)
RADIANT STAR TRADING 06-5571765
RAFFAEL ENERGY (FZE) 065575414
RAFI AGRI FOODS INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 0655702861
RAFI INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 06-5570286
RAFICHEM (FZC)
RAHIMJON (FZE) 043663242
RAIMI CONSULTING (FZE) 044370175
RAIN TREE ENTERPRISES (FZE)
RAINBOW INTERNATIONAL ASSOCIATES LIMITED.
RAINBOW TRADING (FZE) 065578738
RAJ IMPEX LTD. 5574784
RAJAB MIDDLE EAST (FZE)
RAJOO ENGINEERS LIMITED
RAK CHEON GENERAL TRADING (FZE)
RAMA Services (FZC) 026772309
RAMKOR INTERNATIONAL LTD. 065575278
RAMKY ENGINEERING AND CONSULTING SERVICES (FZC)
RAMLA INTL LABOUR ACCOM & CATERING SERVICE (FZE) 065571636
RAMLA SUPERMARKET (FZE)
RAMLA SUPERMARKET (FZE)
RAMNIKLAL JEWELLERS (FZE)
RAMTEC INTERNATIONAL (FZC)
RANA INTERNATIONAL (FZC)
RANIA TRADING (FZC) 065576801
RANK INTERNATIONAL (FZC)
RANKI (FZE) 04-3244662
RAPID COOL (FZC) 043536523
RAPID NETWORK EQUIPMENT SUPPLY (RNES) (FZC)
RAS INFOTECH (FZE) 043911300
RAS TRADING (FZC)
RASANA TECH (FZC) 0665578909
RASHID & SONS TRADING & SERVICES (FZC)
RASHIDEEN INTERNATIONAL TRADING (FZC) 06-5571170
RAW TRADE (FZE)
RAY CONSULTANCY (FZE)
RAYA TELECOM (FZE)
RAZ INFOSYSTEMS (FZC) 06-5573053
RBE (FZC)
RBV ENERGY MIDDLE EAST (FZC)
REACH ADVERTISING & PUBLISHING (FZC) 06-5349004
REAL DEAL (FZC)
REAL FASHIONS (FZE) 04-3678080
REAL INVESTORS (FZE)
REAL TACAMA (FZE) 042234574
REALITY (FZE) 043682058
RECON ENGINEERS (FZC) 065737506
RECYCLE EMIRATES (FZC) 04-2974849
Red Apple (FZC) 044527218
RED ARROW (FZE)
RED MARKETING COMMUNICATIONS (FZE) 5570115
RED RIBBON (FZE)
RED ROSE FASHIONS (FZC) 065579001
RED SEA ENGINEERS & CONSTRUCTORS (FZE)
RED STAR (FZE) 5570100
REDSTONE MANPOWER SERVICES LTD. 04-3595213
REEM INTERNATIONAL (FZE)
REFINED ENGINEERING DIMENSIONS (FZC)
REFORM (FZC)
REGENT COMMERCIAL CORPORATION 06-5570275
REGIONAL INVESTMENT (FZC)
REHAN INTERNATIONAL (FZE) 065578334
REITZ MIDDLE EAST (FZE)
Reliable Safety (FZC)
RELIANCE INVESTMENT (FZC)
RELIANT DISTRIBUTION (FZE)
RELIASYS TECHNOLOGIES (FZE)
RELIGARE AVIATION LIMITED
REMAG (FZE) 06-5575561
REMEL INTERNATIONAL (FZE)
REMOTE SITE SOLUTIONS (MENA) (FZC)
RENAISSANCE HOLDINGS AND DEVELOPERS (FZE)
RENEWTEC (FZE)
RENTALCARGROUP.COM (FZE) 065574680
RENUKA ENERGY RESOURCE HOLDINGS (FZE)
REPORTEDGE-MENA (FZC)
REPUBLIC AIR COMPANY. 06-5570175
RESONANCE MUSIC (FZC)
RESOURCE CONSULTANTS (FZC)
RESOURCE DEVELOPMENT (FZE)
RESOURCE INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 06-5573388
RESURGENT (FZE) 043452006
RETAIL 360 (FZE)
RETAJ (FZE)
Reves D'Enfant (FZE)
REX INTERNATIONAL (FZE)
REXTON TECHNOLOGIES MIDDLE EAST (FZE) 065578282
RFF INTERNATIONAL (FZE)
RFF INTERNATIONAL (FZE)
RHEA HOLDINGS (FZC)
RHODI REAL ESTATE (FZE) 044515555
RIBEGLA PRIME (FZC) 043256555
RICHMOND MERCANTILE LIMITED (FZC) 06-5572542/46
RICHMOND OVERSEAS PVT. LTD.
RICHMOND PETROCHEM TRADING (FZE) 065572542
RICHMOND TRADING (FZC) 043446359
RICO SKIN CARE (FZC) 06-5574618
RIDENA TRANSPORT, TRADE & INVESTMENT CO.
RIDENA TRANSPORT, TRADE & INVESTMENT CO.
RIGHT CHARTER SERVICES (FZC) 065362723
RIGHT SOURCE MARKETING (FZC) 044534388
RIGID INDUSTRIES (FZC) 06-5570701
RIGID INDUSTRIES (FZC) 06-5570701
RIMAL (FZE)
RIQAH GEMS & JEWELLERY (FZC) 065684025
RIZ GLOBAL LOGISTICS (FZE)
RIZME (FZE)
Rizon jet (FZC) 065571185
RIZWAN INTERNATIONAL (FZE)
RJ ENGINEERING SYSTEMS INC 065573117
RK INTERNATIONAL (FZE)
RLT INSTRUMENTATIONS (FZC) 065576268
RMF INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 5579469
R-MOBILE (FZC) 065579255
RMS INTERNATIONAL (FZE) 06-5575769
RMZA TRADING INDUSTRY (FZE)
ROAR INTERNATIONAL (FZC)
ROCCO ENTERPRISES (FZC)
ROCHEM TECHNICAL SERVICES M.E. (FZE) 065723762
ROCHOR INTERNATIONAL (FZE)
Rock Trade International (FZE)
ROCK TRADERS (FZE)
ROCKFORT GULF (FZE) 065659399
ROCKLIN S.A 06-5573583
ROCKSTONE INTERNATIONAL TRADING (FZE) 065570517
ROCKWELL (FZE)
ROCKWELL HOLDINGS (FZE)
RODL MIDDLE EAST TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS (FZC) +97142865864
ROKED CONSULTANCY SERVICES (FZE)
ROLAND AVIATION (FZE) 06-5571101
ROLAND AVIATION (FZE) 06-5571101
ROLL ROY MIDDLE EAST (FZE) 06-5579405
ROLLICKS TRADING GROUP (FZC)
ROMFORD (FZE)
ROOF INTERNATIONAL (FZE)
ROOSIS MIDDLE EAST (FZC) 04-2579097
ROOTS INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 04-2236508
ROOTS INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 04-2236508
ROSAERO (FZC) 06-5571586
ROSE GLOBAL (FZC) 065528384
ROSE GLOBAL (FZC) 065528384
ROSE SYSTEMTECHNIK MIDDLE EAST (FZE) 06-5317513
ROSE SYSTEMTECHNIK MIDDLE EAST (FZE) 06-5317513
ROSENBERG MIDDLE EAST (FZC) 06-5574248
ROSETTA (FZE)
ROSS AVIAREMONT (FZC)
ROSS MEA (FZE)
ROSSEN DARMAN (FZC)
ROSTA (FZC)
ROUTE AVIATION (FZC) 065578665
ROXANEDARA FOOD TRADING (FZE)
Roya Socks Industrial (FZC) 065349441
ROYAL AVIA GROUP (FZC) 06-5572901
ROYAL BLUE INTERNATIONAL (FZC)
ROYAL CLASS INVESTMENTS (FZE)
ROYAL EXCHANGE (USA), INC 043341945
ROYAL FORWARDERS (FZC)
ROYAL GENERAL TRADING (FZE)
ROYAL GULF ELECTRONICS (FZC)
ROYAL HOLDINGS (FZC)
ROYAL HOSPITALITY (FZE) 009716545222
ROYAL INDUSTRIES (FZE) 06-5575271
ROYAL INVESTMENT (FZC)
ROYAL LINE (FZC)
ROYAL MANAGEMENT FOR HOSPITALS (FZE) 0097165452222
ROYAL MEDICAL SUPPLY (FZE)
ROYAL PARK SERVICES (FZE) 042626282
ROYAL PLASTIC AND PACKAGING INDUSTRIES (FZE) 06-5574616
Royal Range (FZE)
Royal Services (FZC) 065452222
Royal Services (FZC) 065452222
ROYAL SUPERMARKET (FZE) 065440256
ROYAL TRADING (FZE) 065575016
ROYAL WOOD FACTORY (FZC) 5572227
ROYAL WOOD FACTORY (FZC) 5572227
ROYAL WOOD FACTORY (FZC) 5572227
ROYALE INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 043374342
r-pac (Middle East) Ltd. 06-5574250
RPL INTERNATIONAL TRADE (FZE) 044474997
R-PURE AGRO SPECIALITIES (FZE) 06-5574386
R-PURE AGRO SPECIALITIES (FZE) 06-5574386
RR CONSULTING (FZC) 043343022
RS INTERNATIONAL (FZC)
RSS GENERAL TRADING (FZE)
RTS INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 042205554
RUACH TECHNICAL SUPPLIES (FZE)
RUBA GENERAL TRADING (FZC) 04-3530481
RUBAMIN (FZC) 06-5683997
RUBBER O MALABAR (FZC) 065574350
RULA DISTRIBUTORS (FZE)
RUS AVIATION (FZE) 065572800
RUS AVIATION (FZE) 065572800
RUS IT SERVICES (FZE)
RUSCHARTER INTERNATIONAL (FZE) 06-5572076
RVC Alliance (FZC)
RVD (FZC)
RYAN AVIATION SERVICES LTD
RYANAVS (FZC) 04-3522974
RYKER GROUP (FZC)
S & E MANAGEMENT (FZC) 04-3908723
S I E L (FZE)
S K TRADING (FZE) 049557446
S N G TRANS (FZC) 065579495
S N G TRANS (FZC) 065579495
S R INTERNATIONAL (FZE)
S. M TRADING (FZC) 06-5571667
S.A. VISTA INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 043478171
S.B.I. DE LUXE (FZE) 043510111
S.B.INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 06-5595427
S.D.M. SHOWTEX DIGITAL MEDIA (FZC) 06-5575600
S.H. MIRAGE (FZE) 5570013
S.H.A.M. INTERNATIONAL LTD. 06-5572934
S.H.LAKSHMI PVT LIMITED
S.I.T. LTD 044204785
S.JOF GEN.TRD.LLC 042269997
S.K. TRADING (FZE) 043365555
S.P. HOLDING (FZC) 04-3353750
S.R CONSULTANCY (FZE) 06-5578935
S.S TRADERS (FZE) 04-3325657
S.S. TRADING (FZC) 043416228
S.S.B. INTERNATIONAL (FZE)
S.S.G.OVERSEAS (FZE) 042619881
S.V. HOLDINGS (FZC)
S3C (FZE) 06-5579090
SAACHI (FZC)
SAADAN & DANIAL INSTRUMENTATIONS (FZE)
SAATVIC (FZC) 043451522
SABA INTERNATIONAL (FZE)
SABAH RADIATOR INDUSTRIES 06-5687288
SABIN ENGINEERING (FZC) 065324205
SABIR INTERNATIONAL (FZC)
SABRE INTERNATIONAL (FZE) 06-5574001
SABRI TECHNOLOGIES (FZE)
SADAF JEWELLERY (FZC) 04-2269000
SADARON (FZE)
SAF PETROLEUM INVESTMENTS (FZE) 04-2881684
SAF PETROLEUM INVESTMENTS (FZE) 04-2881684
SAFARI AVIATION SERVICES (FZE) 06-5573318
SAFE GAS SERVICES (FZE) 065574050
SAFE STEEL SYSTEMS (FZE) 06-5572070
SAFEEN COMMERCIAL (FZE) 06-5571262
SAFETIX (MID-EAST) (FZE) 06-5570372
SAFETY SERVICES GROUP (FZC) 065748833
SAFFRON FINCOM (FZC) 065367204
SAGA TRADING (FZC)
SAGE (FZC)
SAGISA CORPORATION (FZC)
SAGYA (FZC) 06-7443025
SAHAL COUSINS (FZC)
SAHARA AVIATION (FZE) 065573688
SAHARA INTERNATIONAL (FZE) 04-3366990
SAHARA INTERNATIONAL (FZE) 04-3366990
SAHARA SERVICES (FZC) 044534388
SAHARA SERVICES (FZC) 044534388
SAHIL ISMAIL GENERAL TRADING (FZE)
SAHIR INTERNATIONAL (FZE) 06-5533928
SAI ASSOCIATES (FZC)
SAI SMART4AVIATION (FZE) 065572150
SAI VISION INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 065573878
SAIC (FZE)
SAIDHARMA (FZE)
SAIF AVIATION SERVICES (FZE) 06-5571475
SAIF-ZONE CLINIC (FZE)
SAIF-ZONE MEDICAL CENTRE (FZC) 06-5578471
SAIF-ZONE PHARMACY (FZC) 06-5578560
SAIT INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 065575523
SAL IMPEX (FZC)
SALAAM DEVELOPMENT GROUP (FZE)
SALEEM OVERSEAS GROUP OF INDUSTRIES 06-5571361/2
SALIJA INTERNATIONAL (FZC)
SALIM CAPITAL (FZE)
SALIM WINDING (FZC) 043296755
SALMEEN GENERAL TRADING (FZE)
SALOUA LOGISTICS (FZE)
SALPA & MENON (FZC) 06-5647882
SALVEO ME (FZC)
SAM (FZE)
SAM CONTINENTAL GENERAL TRADING (FZE)
SAM CREATION (FZE) 04-3530362
SAM INTERNATIONAL LTD. (FZC)
SAMA AL AZDHAR (FZC)
SAMA AL IRAQ (FZC)
SAMA BABEL (FZC)
SAMA CHIMIE SAZ INTERNATIONAL TRADING (FZC) 06-5593456
SAMACO (FZC)
SAMADANI & QURESHI (FZE)
SAMARIK (FZC) 04-3787880
SAMARKAND INTERNATIONAL LTD
SAMARTH AVIATION INTERNATIONAL (FZE)
SAMARTH AVIATION INTERNATIONAL (FZE)
SAMBHIC HOLDINGS (FZE)
SAMCOM M.E.A DISTRIBUTION CENTRE INC. 06-5570404
SAME AUTOPARTS (FZE)
SAME BUSINESS S.A. 042619881
SAMEE CO. (FZE) 06-5571197
SAMEK AVIATION SERVICES (FZC) 04-2661148
SANA BUSINESS INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 065571657
SANA TRADING (FZC) 065624559
SANATHAN GULF CORPORATION (FZC)
SANATHAN MIDDLE EAST (FZC)
SANATOWA BUSINESS CONSULTANTS (FZE)
SANCO (M.E.) (FZC) 065571547
SANDE GENERAL TRADING (FZE)
SANDERSON DESIGN GROUP (FZC) 04-2619881
SANDHILLS INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 06-5571815
SANDIEGO ENTERPRISES (FZE)
SANDS TECHNOLOGIES (FZC) 04-43593936
SANDTRAX SERVICES LTD. 06-5309975
SANFORD ENTERPRISES (FZE) 044531881
SANGUINE (FZE) 04-3557445
SANHO (FZE)
SANIK (FZE)
SANIS' ASSOCIATE (FZC)
SANTA CLARA GLOBAL ENTERPRISES (FZE) 048848998
SANTA CLARA GLOBAL ENTERPRISES (FZE) 048848998
SANTECH INTERNATIONAL (FZC)
SANTECH INTERNATIONAL (FZC)
SANTOS INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 065579474
SANTOS INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 065579474
SAP INTERNATIONAL GENERAL TRADING (FZE) 06-5574454
SAP INTERNATIONAL GENERAL TRADING (FZE) 06-5574454
SAPS ENTERPRISES (FZE) 065576808
SARA TEXTILE & APPAREL SOURCING (FZC) 06-5573266
SARAH INTERNATIONAL (FZE)
Sararat International (FZC)
SARGA GROUP INC.
SARJO (FZC)
SARWANI INTERNATIONAL CORPORATION. 06-5572289
SARWANI INTERNATIONAL CORPORATION. 06-5572289
SARWANI INTERNATIONAL CORPORATION. 06-5572289
SARYA LTD. 06-5571070
SAS INTERNATIONAL (FZC)
SAS TRADING (FZC)
SASA INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 06-5570319
SatCom MIDDLE EAST (FZE)
SATELLITE INTERNATIONAL (FZE)
SATTCO (FZE)
SATVIK CONSULTING SOLUTIONS (FZC)
SAUTER MIDDLE EAST (FZC)
SAUTER REGIONAL SERVICES (SRSC) (FZE) 065578100
SAV HOLDING (FZE)
SAVANTIC (FZC) 06-5571575
SAVICO (FZE) 065529971
SAVODELLI (FZE)
SAYAJI INDUSTRIES LIMITED. 06-5579993
SAYEGH GROUP AVIATION (FZE) 06-5571091
SAYTRA (FZE) 04-2991193
SAZKAAN INTERNATIONAL (FZE)
SBA INTERNATIONAL (FZC)
SBF INTERNATIONAL GENERAL TRADING (FZE)
SBI ENERGY(FZE)
SBJ TRADING (FZC) 06-5635004
SCAP (FZC)
SCCL GLOBAL PROJECT (FZE)
SCHEDULERS (FZE)
SCHEIBYE TRADING MIDDLE EAST (FZC) 065573899
SCHEIBYE TRADING MIDDLE EAST (FZC) 065573899
Schischek AG Representative Office Middle East 065570772
SCHMETZ MIDDLE EAST (FZE) 06-5571387
SCHOLAR INTERNATIONAL (FZE) 06-5579010
SCHOLAR INVESTMENT (FZE)
SCHOLAR WORLDWIDE (FZE)
SCHOLAR WORLDWIDE (FZE)
SCHOMBURG READYMADE GARMENTS (FZC) 06-5572011
SCHREFIT AUTOMOTIVE (FZC)
SCIENCE CARE (FZE)
SCIENCE LAB INC 04-2671764
SCIENCE LAB INC 04-2671764
SCION TRADING INC. 04-3325657
SCOPE HOLDING (FZC) 042828093
SCOTT POWER CORPORATION 06-5570920
SCOTT POWER CORPORATION 06-5570920
SCOTT POWER CORPORATION 06-5570920
SCRIPTS DESIGN (FZC)
SCYTHIAN (FZE) 0554719962
SDS MIDDLE EAST (FZC)
SEA - AIR FREIGHTWORKS (FZE)
SEA BLUE FISHERIES (FZC)
Sea Transport Freight Forwarding (FZE)
SEAGULF TRADING (FZC) 06-5578943
SEALWELD CORPORATION (FZE) 065578364
SEANNE INTERNATIONAL (FZC)
SEANNE INTERNATIONAL (FZC)
SEAROCK DEVELOPERS (FZC) 044370201
SEASONS MIDDLE EAST (FZC)
SEASPEED MARINE MANAGEMENT (FZC) 06-5575330
SEATECH INDUSTRIES PERLA ROSSA (FZC)
SECURE PRINT EQUIPMENT SUPPLIERS (FZE)
SEDIABENA EMIRATES (FZE)
SEEDANA INTERNATIONAL (FZE)
SEESHA (FZE) 04-2350899
SEETAL PRIVATE LIMITED 06-5572934
SEETRAY (FZC) 04-3244662
SEGREX LIMITED 065571644
SEITZ MEA (FZC)
SEL MANUFACTURING COMPANY LIMITED 065398570
SEL MANUFACTURING COMPANY LIMITED (FZE)
SELECTIVE MANAGEMENT CONSULTANCY (FZC) 044534388
SEMA MIDDLE EAST (FZE)
SENECA IT (FZC) 065578893
SENTELIST (FZE) 065575599
SEPTECH (FZE) 06-5578366
SEPTECH (FZE) 06-5578366
SEQUENT GLOBAL (FZE)
SERENE CORE (FZC)
SERVETECH (FZC)
SERVICE DEVELOPMENT LANDMARK (FZC) 06-5574175
SERVICE EXCELLENCE & INNOVATION MANAGEMENT (FZC) 065308855
SERVICE FIRST (FZE)
SERVICE VILLAGE (FZC) 06-5575577
SERVICE VILLAGE (FZC) 06-5575577
SERVICE VILLAGE (FZC) 06-5575577
SERVICE VILLAGE (FZC) 06-5575577
SERVION t GLOBAL SOLUTIONS LIMITED 06-5572398
SERVOMEX GROUP LIMITED 065528073
SEVEN STAR DEVELOPMENT (FZE) 042202377
SEVEN STAR EVENTS & PRODUCTIONS (FZC) 065572452
SEW TRIDENT NG (FZE)
SG GENERAL TRADING (FZE)
SGI HOLDING (FZE) 065574767
SGM CONSULTING (FZE) 04-2234574
SHADOOF (FZE)
SHAHID AFRIDI TRADING (FZE)
SHAHMIR & SHAHZAMAN INTERNATIONAL (FZE)
SHAIKH GENERAL TRADING (FZC)
SHAIKH IMPORT & EXPORT CO. LTD. 06-5575400
SHAKHMIR TRADING (FZE)
SHAKS MIDDLE EAST (FZE)
SHAKTI PUMPS (FZE)
SHAMARADI INDUSTRIAL (FZC)
SHAMEL INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 06-5573700
SHAMEL INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 06-5573700
SHAMS AL - AHLAM GENERAL TRADING (FZC)
SHAMS CONSULT TRADING (FZE) 043366990
SHAN (FZC)
SHANE FOODS (FZC) 065528601
SHANFEB INDUSTRIES (FZC) 042353215
SHANGHAI SAMANA INT'L TRADING CO. LTD 04 -3967463
SHARIQ CONSULTANCY (FZE)
SHARJAH AIRPORT TRAVEL AGENCY - SATA 065618888
SHARJAH ART FOUNDATION 065685050
SHARJAH ISLAMIC BANK 06-5571282/1865
SHARJAH MEDIA CENTRE 065123402
SHARKARA INTERNATIONAL (FZC)
SHARP GENERAL TRADING (FZE)
SHARWAH (FZC)
SHASHAED (FZE)
SHASHAED (FZE)
SHENFENG INVESTMENT (FZE) 04-2277105
SHINGALANA INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 06-5573803
SHIP POWER (FZC)
SHIRLEY MAY INTERNATIONAL (FZE) 06-5570655
SHIVAM ENTERPRISES (FZC) 04-2225633
SHK MEDICAL (FZE)
SHORE AVIATION SERVICES (FZE) 06-5683444
SHORE AVIATION SERVICES (FZE) 06-5683444
SHOWLED (FZC)
SHOWLED (FZC)
SHOWTEX MIDDLE EAST (FZC) 06-5575600
SHOWTEX MIDDLE EAST (FZC) 06-5575600
SHREE RENUKA SOUTHERN AFRICA HOLDINGS (FZC) 050-6564054
SHREEJEE ENTERPRISE (FZE)
SHRI SAI INTERNATIONAL (FZE) 065489752
SHUBH TRADING (FZE) 065574194
SHUBHAM PLASTICS (FZE) 042290680
Shurooq (FZE) 065573886
SHWEDAGON TRADING COMPANY (FZE)
SHWEDAGON TRADING COMPANY (FZE)
SI (FZE)
SIAREX (FZE) 04-2274032
SICILY INTERNATIONAL (FZE) 06-5572424
SIDHANSHU COMMODITIES (FZC) 04-2252110
SIDHANSHU DIAMONDS (FZC) 06-5533578
SIGMA (FZC)
SIGMA FOR CONSULTING & TRAINING (FZE)
SIGMA SOURCING LTD 06-5572644
SIGMA-BYTE COMPUTERS (FZC) 5579510
SIGMAMED (FZC) 06-5571187
SIGNATURE CORPORATE ADVISORS (FZE) 0434931392
SIJI TRADING (FZE)
SILENT GLISS MIDDLE EAST (FZE) 065489727
SILGESTER INTERNATIONAL LTD. 043526330
SILICON VILLA (FZC) NIL
SILK ROAD (FZE)
SILK ROAD (FZE)
SILVER CORE INTERNATIONAL (FZE) 043901646
SILVER HEIGHTS DEVELOPERS (FZE) 04-2291620
SILVER STAR GLOBAL (FZE) 043452511
SILVER STAR SERVICES (FZE)
SILVERLINE HOLDINGS (FZE) 06-5571781
SIMA GULF GASKETS (FZC)
SIMARTEK INTERNATIONAL (FZC)
SIMEX 04-2252110
SIMPLEX (FZC)
SIMRAN INTERNATIONAL (FZE)
SIMTRA INTERNATIONAL (FZC)
SIMTRA INTERNATIONAL (FZC)
SINA MOUNTAIN GENERAL TRADING (FZC)
SINCLUS (FZE)
SINE WAVE ELECTROMECH INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 043550888
SINEX INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 06-5570226
SINGER VALVE MIDDLE EAST (FZE)
SINGLE POINT RESOURCES (FZE)
SINGLE POINT RESOURCES (FZE)
SINNOTEC (FZE) 04-4204735
SION (FZE) 065573604
SIS GLOBAL (FZE)
SIS GLOBAL (FZE)
SISCOM INTEGRATION SOLUTION (FZE)
SISTEMOZ (FZC) 043591019
SITARA INVESTMENTS (FZC) 04-2264375
SIYAF (FZC)
SJ AVIATION SERVICES (FZC)
SKC PROMOTIONS (FZE) 04-3513498
SKCL RESOURCES (FZE) 06-5574256
SKI CARS HOLDINGS LIMITED
SKI OVERSEAS LIMITED NIL
Ski Technology Services (FZE)
SKILL TECH INTERNATIONAL (FZC)
SKIPPER ELECTRICALS (MIDDLE EAST) (FZE) 06-5574340
SKIPPER GTA CONSORTIUM (FZE)
SKIVA AIR LTD. 065572191
SKN CORPORATION (FZE) 06-5570372
SKY AVIATION SERVICES (FZC) 06-5575511
SKY BIRD TECHNOLOGY (FZE) 06-5549199
SKY BRIDGE (FZC) 06-5570063
SKY INVESTMENT
SKY ONE (FZE)
SKY ROTOR LTD
SKY STAR (FZC) 042997523
SKY TOP GENERAL TRADING (FZC)
SKY TRADING (FZC) 06-5573708
SKY UNION (FZE)
SKYE IT (FZC) 045096682
SKYGULF CO. LTD. 06-5570031
SKYLINE AIR LIMITED 04-2996393
SKYLINE AIR LIMITED 04-2996393
SKYLINE FREIGHT FORWARDERS (FZE)
SKYLINK AVIATION (FZE) 042146717
SKYLINK AVIATION (FZE) 042146717
SKYPLAN (FZC) 06-5578711
SKYTOP BUILDERS PRIVATE LIMITED
SKYWARD AVIATION (FZC) 042998100
SL CORPORATION (FZE)
SLCL OVERSEAS (FZC) 043533435
SMA INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 06-5573445
SMA PROCUREMENT CONSULTANTS (FZC)
SMART ALFA (FZE)
SMART ARCHITECTURAL SYSTEMS (FZC) 065571065
SMART BRIDGING (FZE) 042205554
SMART CANADIAN TECHNOLOGIES (FZE) 065304304
SMART INTERNATIONAL SERVICES (FZC) 065572620
SMART LIGHT (FZC)
SMART OPTICAL DISC (FZE)
SMART SOLUTION SERVICE (FZC) 06-5422024
SMART TECH (FZE) 5574778
SMART TECHNOLOGY EQUIPMENT (FZC)
SMART VISION IT SOLUTIONS (FZE)
SMART ZONE SOLUTIONS (FZE) 043966151
SMARTLINK MIDDLE EAST (FZE)
SMC MIDDLE EAST (FZC) 067439765
SMEC Automation (FZE) 06-5578253
SMT (FZC) 06-5489903
SO PURE ENTERPRISES (FZC) 065579955
SOAN (FZC) 04-3597707
SOCPROLLECT (FZE) 042809505
SO-FAB GULF (FZE)
SOFTCOMMS (FZC) 06-5574740
SOFTNET (FZE)
SOFTTECH TECHNOLOGIES (FZE)
SOGET COMMODITIES (FZC)
SOHAR POULTRY COMPANY S.A.O.G. 065579662
SOLANKI INTERIORS INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 06-5575505
SOLAR MENA (FZC)
SOLAR MIDDLE EAST (FZC) 065574846
SOLAREX (FZE) 06-5629776
SOLARMAN COMPANY (FZE)
SOLID INVESTMENT (FZC)
SOLITAIRE HOLDINGS (FZC) 04-3450949
SOLUTIONS & GROWTH MANAGEMENT (FZE) 06-5571550
SOLUTIONS & GROWTH MANAGEMENT (FZE) 06-5571550
SOLUTIONS INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 5573670
SOLYMAN SERVICES (UK) LIMITED. 06-5572266
SOMTEL INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 06-5572106
SONAKIT COMMODITIES (FZE) 065319877
SONEBI TRADING (FZC) 042240777
SONIC JET (FZC) 065571898
SONNEKAY TRADING (FZC)
SORRENTO GROUP (FZE)
SOUFAN ENGINEERING (FZE) 06-5571570
SOUFAN INTERNATIONAL SERVICES (FZC) 06-5572620
SOUFAN INTERNATIONAL SERVICES (FZC) 06-5572620
SOUFAN INTERNATIONAL SERVICES (FZC) 06-5572620
SOURCE INTERNATIONAL (FZE) 06-5571320
SOURCE KNIGHT MIDDLE EAST (FZC)
SOURCING EDGE (FZC)
SOUTH AIRLINES CO. 06-5572191
SOUTH AIRLINES CO. 06-5572191
SOUTH AIRLINES CO. 06-5572191
SOUTH ASIA CONSULTANCY (FZE) 043245630
SOUTH EAST ASIAN TRADING (FZE) 042618304
SOUTH EAST MARINE (FZC) 065573045
SOUTH PACIFIC ENTERPRISES (FZE)
SPACE CARGO INC. 06-5570375
SPAN GLOBAL ENGINEERING (FZC) 06-5570445
SPAN IMAGE (FZC) 06-5573772
SPARK ALLOYS (FZE)
SPARK SOLUTIONS (FZE)
SPARKLE JEWELLERY (FZE)
SPARKWELD TRADING (FZE) 06-5352324
SPARTA (FZE)
SPARTAN (FZE) 043479334
SPARTLINK INTERNATIONAL (FZE)
SPC HEAT PIPES (FZC) 06-5574166
SPC HEAT PIPES (FZC) 06-5574166
SPECIAL PIPING MATERIALS (FZE)
SPECIAL STEELS MIDDLE EAST (FZC) 065489644
SPECIALITY ADHESIVES AND COATINGS (FZC) 06-5570906
SPECIALITY BUILDING MATERIALS(SBM) (FZC)
SPECIALIZED POWER PRODUCTS (FZC) 043350918
SPECTRUM COMMUNICATIONS (FZE) 06-5572592
SPECTRUM INVESTMENT (FZC)
SPECTRUM TRADING (FZE)
SPEEDLANE CAPITAL (FZE)
SPF INTERNATIONAL (FZC)
Sphere International (FZE)
SPHERE TECHNOLOGIES (FZE) 042635688
SPIDERZ WEB INTERNATIONAL (FZE) 042959471
SPIRAX-SARCO LIMITED 06-5575226
SPIRAX-SARCO LIMITED 06-5575226
SPIRAX-SARCO LIMITED 06-5575226
SPIRIDON TRADING (FZE)
SPMC CONSULTING (FZE)
Sports Managemet (FZC) 065574841
SPRINGER TRADING COMPANY (FZE)
SPRINGFALL INTERNATIONAL (FZE) 06-5570311
SPRINT INTERNATIONAL MIDDLE EAST (FZC)
SPRINTS (FZE)
SQUARE ENGINEERING CO. (L.L.C.)
SQUARE INVESTMENT (FZC)
SR SOLUTIONS (FZE)
SRK WORLDEWIDE (FZC)
SRV GLOBAL (FZC) 065529707
SS CONSULTANTS (FZC) 043416653
SSG INTERNATIONAL (FZE)
SSS GLOBAL AIR SOLUTIONS (FZC) 065575603
SSS WORLDWIDE LTD 04-2233502
STAHL PIPING MIDDLE EAST (FZC)
STALLION SYSTEMS (FZE) 06-5578305
STALLION SYSTEMS (FZE) 06-5578305
StandBy (FZC)
STANLEY TRADING (FZC) 06-5578401
STANLEY TRADING (FZC) 06-5578401
STAPRO INC
STAR ACCESSORIES (FZC)
STAR AVIATION SERVICES (FZC) 5573181/5573570
STAR AVIATION SERVICES (FZC) 5573181/5573570
STAR CATERERS (FZE) 065570747
STAR CHEM (FZE) 065489084
STAR GLOBAL PARTNER (FZE) +20105009955
STAR GULF (FZE) 06-5574849
STAR HOLDINGS (FZE)
STAR MANAGEMENT (FZE)
STAR MIDDLE EAST TRADING (FZC)
Star Net Communications (FZE)
STAR OIL (FZE)
STAR PETROCHEM (FZC) 04-8819049
STAR TECH (FZE) 06-5578512
STAR TRADING (FZC)
STAR UNIVERSE (FZE)
STARGATE (FZE)
STARLIGHT AIRLINES (FZE) 04-2998133
STARLIGHT MARITIME (FZE) 06-5575550
STARLITE GLOBAL ENTERPRISES (FZE)
STARTECH LABELS FACTORY (PVT.) LTD. 06-5572909
STATEMENT CAPITAL (FZC) 042222314
STATEMENT CAPITAL (FZC) 042222314
STC INTERNATIONAL (FZC)
STEALTH TELECOM (FZC) 06-5571625
STEELKO (FZC) 06-5572786
STELCO INTERNATIONAL (FZE) 065398570
STEPS TRADE (FZE)
STERIMED (FZC)
STERIMED (FZC)
STERLING BIOTECH LIMITED
STERLING COMMERCIAL (FZE) 042969081
STERLING COMMERCIAL CORP. 04-3595213
STERLING GENERATORS PVT. LTD. 042989189
STERLING INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 043470201
STERLING OFFICE SUPPLIES CO. LTD. 065445246
STERLING OIL & GAS LTD 043574719
STERLING OIL RESOURCES LTD. 04-3595213
STERLING OIL TRADING LTD 043574719
STERLING TRADERS (FZE) 04-4202026
STEWARTS MIDDLE EAST LTD. 065574461
STG BUSINESS (FZE)
STG HEATING (FZC)
STILLMAN OVERSEAS INC 042975010
STIMULUS CONSULTANCY (FZC) 06-5529193
STIT GROUP (FZE)
STMEA (FZE) 5574764
STOCKLOT INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 065572022
STRAIT CHEM (FZE) 065489427
STRONG BRICKS (FZC)
STUDIO PLUS (FZE)
STYLE GLOBAL TRADING (FZE) 97165489033
STYLEX INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 0655229474
STYLEX INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 0655229474
SUBLIME TRADING (FZC) 044428823
SUBSEA PETROLEUM SERVICES
SUCCESS GENERAL TRADING (FZC)
SUDAIWA PHARMACTIVES (FZE)
SUFIA (FZE) 065574050
SUHAIL INTERNATIONAL TRADING (FZC) 043404000
SUKAB INTERNATIONAL (FZE)
SU-KAM POWER SYSTEMS LIMITED
SUKAR.COM (FZE)
SUKUMAR INFO SYSTEM (FZC) 042264592
SUMERU INDUSTRIES (FZE) 065572335
SUMMER TRADING (FZE) 048817432
SUN BUSINESS CONSULTING (FZE)
SUN CHEMICAL MIDDLE EAST (FZE) 04-3298526
SUN CHEMICAL MIDDLE EAST (FZE) 04-3298526
SUN GENERAL TRADING (FZC)
SUN GLOBAL DEVELOPMENT (FZE) 04-3807171
SUN HOLDINGS (FZE)
SUN IMPEX (FZE) 042995886
SUN INTERNATIONAL CORPORATION (SIC) (FZC) 06-5572197
SUN LABORATORIES (FZE)
SUN MEDICAL (FZE) 043997569
SUN PACKAGING SYSTEMS (FZC) 06-5573426
SUN PHARMA GLOBAL (FZE) 043597678
SUN PHARMA HEALTHCARE (FZE)
SUN SHINE GENERAL TRADING (FZC) 043550888
SUN SHINE GLOBAL (FZE)
SUN SHINE INTERNATIONAL (FZE)
SUN STATE (FZC)
Sunbetti S.A. (FZE) 065574340
SUNFLEX MIDDLE EAST (FZC) 065578192
SUNFLEX MIDDLE EAST (FZC) 065578192
SUNGWON (FZE) 04-3349344
SUNLIGHT GROUP (FZE) 06-5574464
SUNRISE ENGINEERING MANUFACTURING (FZC) 05-5573212
SUNRISE TRADERS & SERVICES (FZC) 06-5572169
SUNSHINE INTERNATIONAL (FZE) 04-2214521
SUNTEC BUSINESS SOLUTIONS (FZE) 065576030
SUNTECH (FZC) 065578000
SUNTECH ME (FZC) 06-5575588
SUPER INTER TRADE (FZE)
SUPER INTER TRADE (FZE)
SUPER PERKINS GENERAL TRADING (FZE) 06-5317368
SUPER TANNERY UAE (FZE) 06-5572326
SUPERIOR PIPELINE FITTINGS (FZE) 04-3684029
SUPERTECH GOLD JEWELLERY (FZC) 065572076
SUPPLIES & SERVICES SOLUTIONS (FZE)
SUPPLIES DEPOT (FZE) 06-5573273
SUPPLYGO (FZC)
SUPPORT LINKS WORLDWIDE (FZE) 06-5572394
SUPPORT SERVICE CONSULTANCY (FZE)
SUPREME IDEAS TECHNOLOGY (FZE)
SUPREME OIL & GAS CONSULTANCY (FZC)
SURAJ D (FZC) 06-5574490
SURE TECHNOLOGIES (FZC) 06-5574747
SURJEET DEVELOPERS (FZE)
SURUBHI MIDDLE EAST (FZC)
SURYA GLOBAL (FZC) 06-5570029
SURYA INTERNATIONAL (FZC)
SURYA INTERNATIONAL LTD.
SURYADEEP INTERNATIONAL (FZC)
SUSIN I-TORK ME (FZC)
SVC RESOURCES (FZC)
SVS (FZE)
SVS (FZE)
SVT TRADING (FZE)
SWA GROUP
SWAMY BUSINESS SERVICES (FZE)
SWAN PACKAGING (FZC)
SWANZIL GENERAL TRADING (FZE)
SWECAN TRADING (FZE)
SWECAN TRADING (FZE)
SWEDINOX INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 06-5579009
SWEDINOX INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 06-5579009
SWEDISH TIGER (FZE) 042635250
SWEET HOMES HOLDINGS (FZC) 04-2955640
SWEET LADY BISHT & ABAYA FACTORY 065570557
SWIBER OFFSHORE MIDDLE EAST (FZE) 065579102
SWIFT SOLUTION (FZE) 06-5579280
SWISS FOUNDATION TRUST (FZE)
SWISS ONE AVIATION CONSULTANCY (FZC) 065579207
SWISS Shipping Line (FZE)
SWISS SPECIALITY CHEMICALS (PVT) LTD. 06-5570081
SWISSCHRONO (FZE)
SWITCH LIMITED 04-3450016
SWS INTERNATIONAL (FZE)
SWT (FZC)
SYNCHRO ENERGY CONSULTANTS (FZC) 042584177
SYNERGIA (FZE)
SYNERGY BUSINESS CONSULTANCY SERVICES (FZE) 06-5572801
SYNERGY BUSINESS SOLUTIONS (FZE)
SYNERGY DIVING & EQUIPMENT SOLUTIONS (FZC)
SYNERGY HOLDINGS GROUP (FZE) 065572901
SYNERGY INTERNATIONAL (FZE)
SYNERGY IT & T CONSULTING (FZE)
SYNERGY IT & T CONSULTING (FZE)
SYNERGY RESOURCES (FZE)
Synergy Trading & Mining (FZE)
SYSCOM (FZC) 06-5570712
SYSTEMS ENGINEERING & INTEGRATION (FZC)
SYSTEMS ENGINEERS & CONSULTANTS (FZC) 06-5571712
SYSTEMS TEK (FZC)
T & A SOURCING (FZC)
T & T Holding (FZE)
T.E. OVERSEAS (FZC) 044514456
T.E. OVERSEAS (FZC) 044514456
T.N.T (U A E) (L.L.C) 04-2955519
T2 PROMOTIONS (FZE) 04-3491011
TA'AZ COMPANY (FZC) 06-5724414
TABANI REAL ESTATE L.L.C. 04-2869122
TAHA INC.(FZC) 06-5570800
TAHER & SONS ENTERPRISES (FZE) 06-7436686
TAHER SONS & REAL INVESTORS (FZC) 043516251
TAHERA TRADING (FZE)
TAHMASEBI COMPANY. 065572036
TAIBA GENERAL TRADING (FZE) 065578855
TAIBA GENERAL TRADING (FZE) 065578855
TAJ ALZUMURD (FZE)
TAJ INTERNATIONAL PROFILE (FZE) 042212407
TAJIK AIR 06-5580870
TAK DANA (FZE)
TAK INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 043977705
TAKAFUL INVESTMENT (FZC) 04-2693934
TALIS TRADING AND HOLDING (FZE)
TAMEEM AUDITING ACCOUNTANT 04-2540537
TAMEER GROUP HOLDING (FZC) 04-6010600
TAMEER INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE (TAMEER) (FZC) 06-5560404
TAMEER REAL ESTATE (FZC) 06-5560404
TAMEERNA REAL ESTATE (FZC) 06-5560404
Tamimi Consultancy (FZC) 044207124
TAMYEEZ PACKAGING MIDDLE EAST (FZC) 065579422
TANGENT OIL & GAS EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLY (FZC)
TANYA BEAUTY PRODUCTS (FZE) 065686991
TARGET GENERAL TRADING (FZE) 048819995
TARGET TRADING & CONTARCTING W.L.L
TARGETINCS (FZE) 043628947
TARSHIHA TRADING (TELCO) (FZC)
TARU GENERAL TRADING (FZC) 04-3257705
TASK (FZC) 065572786
TASK (FZC) 065572786
TASRA GROUP (FZC) 06-5593742
TASTY FOOD (FZC)
TATEM EXPRESS (FZE) 04-2688835
TATHASTHU JEWELLERY (FZC)
TATVASOFT (FZC)
TAUFIQUE METAL MART (FZE) 04-3325657
TAURUS (FZC) 0505390988
TAWREED AL MADINA CENTER (FZC)
TB FRESH CONNECTION (FZE)
TC CONSULTANCY (FZC) 06-5573924
TC FLUID CONTROL (FZC)
TCOM ASSOCIATES (FZC)
TCT GROUP LIMITED.
TEA MASTER'S (FZC)
TEAM AMENITIES CENTRE (FZC) 06-5572170
TEAM AMENITIES CENTRE (FZC) 06-5572170
TEAM INTERNATIONAL (FZE)
TEAM UNIVERSAL (FZC) 06-5573810
TeamMax (FZE) 06-5574737
TECH CONCEPT (FZC) 06-5578501
TECHACCESS PAKISTAN (PRIVATE) LIMITED
TECHMONT ENGINEERING (FZE) 065489084
TECHNICAL SERVICES MIDDLE EAST (FZE) 043412761
TECHNICAL SUPPLIES (FZE)
TECHNICAL TRDG. & SERVICES INT'L. LTD. 06-5570182
TECHNICAL TRDG. & SERVICES INT'L. LTD. 06-5570182
TECHNIKA CORPORATION (FZE) 065576111
TECHNO ACTORS (FZC) 06-5570193
TECHNO ACTORS (FZC) 06-5570193
TECHNO AVIATION (FZC)
TECHNO FIBRE MIDDLE EAST MARINE SERVICES (FZE) 06-5579225
TECHNO GLOBAL (FZC)
TECHNO INDUSTRIAL EQUIPMENT (FZC) 06-5574135
TECHNO METALS & EQUIPMENTS (FZC) 065578781
TECHNO OILFIELDS SERVICES (FZE) 06-5574486
TECHNO SERVICE (FZE)
TECHNO SPECIALIST (FZE)
TECHNO TRADE LTD. 06-5572464
TECHNOCOOL GENERAL TRADING (FZC) 065571272
TECHNOGLOBAL MIDDLE EAST (FZC)
TECHNOLINE (FZC) 065573127
TECHNOLOGY VENTURES MIDDLE EAST (FZC) 06-5572602
TECHNOLOGY VENTURES MIDDLE EAST (FZC) 06-5572602
TECHNOMEC ROLL MANUFACTURING (FZE)
TECHNOPOWER (FZC) 5578797
TECHNORACK (FZC)
TechnoRig (FZC) 065578468
Techno-Solutions and Services Middle East (FZC)
TECHNOVIN (FZC)
TECH-SHARP ENGINEERS LIMITED
TEENCO INC. (FZC) 06-5330557
TEENCO INC. (FZC) 06-5330557
TEHNOER (FZC) 06-5574263
TEHNOER (FZC) 06-5574263
TEKAIR (FZC)
TEKSMED INTERNATIONAL SYSTEMS (FZC)
TELE - APPS (FZC)
TELEBIZ INTERNATIONAL (FZC)
TELECOM SERVICES INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 04-3413464
TELEDYNE TECHNOLOGIES INTERNATIONAL CORP
TELEDYNE TECHNOLOGIES INTERNATIONAL CORP
TELE-FONIKA KABLE SP.Z O.O.S.K.A
TEMPO GLOBAL GAINS (FZC)
TENDERCARE (FZE)
TENSOMECH ENGINEERING SOLUTIONS (FZC) 044215766
TEOS (FZE)
Terasaki Electric Co.(F.E.)P.Ltd. (oper.as) T M E 065578140
Terasaki Electric Co.(F.E.)P.Ltd. (oper.as) T M E 065578140
TERGEO INTERNATIONAL (FZE) 065420902
TERRA (FZE) 04-3607403
TERRA NOVA (FZC) 04-3243330
TERRA TECHNOLOGY (FZE)
TETHYS LOGISTICS (FZC)
TETRADIS (FZE) 06-5571366
TEX STYLES (FZC) 06-5750249
TEX TRADING (FZC) 065575900
TEXAS EQUIPMENT (FZE)
TEXAS OIL & GAS EQUIPMENTS LTD.
TEXFIL INDUSTRIES (FZC) 065570907
TEXFIL INDUSTRIES (FZC) 065570907
TEXTILE WORLD (FZC) 06-5574451
TEXTRADE INTERNATIONAL (FZC)
TEXWORLD TECHNOLOGIES CONSULTANCY (FZE) 065570900
TEYO GENERAL TRADING (FZC) 06-5573478
TGP CASPIAN (FZC)
TGP CASPIAN (FZC)
TGP MIDDLE EAST (FZC)
TGP MIDDLE EAST (FZC)
TGT OIL AND GAS SERVICES (FZE) 5579945
THACOTRADE (FZE)
THALATHA INTERNATIONAL TRADING (FZE)
THAMANYAH (FZE)
THE ALAMO GENERAL TRADING (FZE) 04-3947303
THE ASSOCIATED GROUP LTD. 042951455
THE BUSINESS COUNCIL (FZE) 06-5575442-43
THE CHAMPION (FZE)
THE COUNCIL (FZC) 065574044
THE FALCONS CONSTRUCTION COMPANY (FZE) 06-5571731
THE GREAT EASTERN CHARTERING LLC (FZC) 04-3038740
THE INDIAN CORNER (FZC) 06-5573664
THE INDIAN CORNER (FZC) 06-5573664
THE INTEGRATOR (FZE) 065574936
THE LABYRINTH EVENTS (FZC)
THE LINEN COMPANY (FZC)
THE LINEN MILL (FZC)
THE MIDDLE EAST TRADERS (FZE)
THE ONE GROUP (FZC)
THE PEAK (FZC)
THE SPECTRUM (FZE)
THE SUPREME INDUSTRIES OVERSEAS (FZE) 065574484
THE TRAVEL POINT (FZE)
THE TREASURE (FZE)
THE VISION SHIPPING & LOGISTICS (FZE) 065528126
THE VISION SHIPPING & LOGISTICS (FZE) 065528126
THE WAXPOL INDUSTRIES LIMITED
THERMAIRE (FZC)
THERMAL ENTERPRISE (FZE) 043585830
THIN TECH (FZE) 065574846
THOMAS & GABRIEL TRADING (FZC)
THOMSUN TRADING INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 04-2626261
THRUSTMASTER MIDDLE EAST (FZE) 065574104
THUNDER CONSULTANCY SERVICES (FZE) 043303900
THUNDERBIRD MANAGEMENT (FZC)
THW (FZC)
TIA INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 04-3985841
TIANFANG INDUSTRIAL PRODUCTS (FZC) 065573014
TIETORIX CONSULTING (FZC)
TIGROBEC CANADA INC. 06-5571204
TIJARIX (FZC)
TILAL INVESTMENTS (FZE)
TIMEFLY (FZC)
TIMNA ELECTRONICS & TELECOMMUNICATIONS (FZE) 06-5570682
TIMUR TRADING (FZC)
TIONALE PTE. LTD. 06-5576703
TITAN GREEN SOLUTIONS (FZC)
TKT INTERNATIONAL (FZC)
TM.P. S.P.A. TERMOMECCANICA POMPE
TMR MIDDLE EAST (FZE) 042932632
TMX3 (FZC) 06-5572904
TNS GULF (FZE)
TOO RIGHT (FZC)
TOOL TECH (FZC) 04-2237651
TOOS BUILDING MATERIALS TRADING (FZC) 04-3528001
Top Aviation (FZE)
TOP EQUIPMENT (FZE) 06-5302327
TOP MARX (UK) LIMITED. 06-5570151
TORQUE AUTOMATION SYSTEMS (FZE) 04-2678318
TOS SUBSEA (FZE) 065571153
TOTAL INDUSTRIAL SOLUTIONS COMPANY (FZC) 065235086
TOTAL INSPECTION SERVICES (FZE) 043626053
TOTAL PACKAGING SOLUTIONS (FZC) 065571707
TOTAL TRADE (FZC)
TOUCHSTONE (FZC) 06-5575280
TOURE RESOURCES (FZE)
TOYOTSU AUTO (MIDDLE EAST) (FZE) 06-5572656
TRACK AVIATION SERVICES (FZC) 06-5570321
TRACK24 (FZE)
TRACK24 (FZE)
TRADE HOUSE VALDAY (FZE) 06-5571628
TRADE ONE (FZE) +97165535486
TRADE TEC INTERNATIONAL (FZE) 065574290
TRADE VENTURES INTERNATIONAL (FZC)
TRADEGATE MIDDLE EAST (FZC) 065573600
TRADEIN INTERNATIONAL (FZC)
TRADERS INVESTMENT (FZC)
TRADEWAYS INTERNATIONAL (FZE) 06-5573060
TRADEX AUTO (FZE)
TRADINOVA INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 043586616
TRADOPIA TRADING (FZE)
TRAFALGAR TRADING (FZE)
TRAIL COSMETICS LIMITED. 06-5572480
TRAIL COSMETICS LIMITED. 06-5572480
TRAILBLAZERS (FZC) 043405016
TRANS ATLANTIC (FZE) 06-5233660
TRANS CANADIAN SUPPLIES (FZC)
TRANS GLOBAL (FZC) 06-5579966
TRANS HELICOPTERS SERVICE (FZE)
TRANS INFRA (FZE)
TRANS LINK CONSULTANCY (FZE) 042619881
TRANS MARINE MIDDLE EAST (FZE)
Trans Oceans (FZE)
TRANS WORLD PETROCHEM MIDDLE EAST (FZC)
TRANS-AFRICA DUTY FREE (FZC) 04/28553999
TRANSALES (FZE)
Transaviaexport Airline
TRANSAVIASERVICE LTD. 065529020
TRANSBEAM PMG GROUP (FZC) 04-3392278
TRANSCOM (FZC)
TRANS-EMIRATES TRADING & INVESTMENT (FZC)
TRANSGOLD MINERALS MIDDLE EAST (FZC) 065578414
TRANS-GULF INVESTMENT (FZC) 04-2828020
TRANSIT CENTRAL ASIA SERVICE (FZC) 067418284
TRANSITICS SHIPPING SERVICES (FZE)
TRANSLINK (FZE) 04-2221140
TRANSLINK (FZE) 04-2221140
TRANSLIZ AVIATION (FZC) 06-5575037
TRANSMETAL INTERNATIONAL (FZC)
TRANSNATIONAL COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY (FZE)
TRANSNATIONAL COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY (FZE)
TRANSNAUTIKA (FZE)
TRANSNAUTIKA (FZE)
TRANSOFT SOLUTIONS (FZE) 06-5571928
TRANSSYS SOLUTIONS (FZC)
TRANSTECH (FZC) 065578431
TRANSTECH (FZC) 065578431
TRANSTECH (FZC) 065578431
TRANSWORLD HOLDINGS (FZE) 06-5572625
TRANSWORLD HOLDINGS (FZE) 06-5572625
TRANSWORLD INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 06-5573744
TRANSWORLD VENTURES (FZC)
TRANSYS GLOBAL (FZE)
TRANTER HEAT EXCHANGERS MIDDLE EAST CYPRUS LTD.
TRANTER HEAT EXCHANGERS MIDDLE EAST CYPRUS LTD.
TRAUMED (FZE) 06-5578611
TRAVEL BAY (FZE) 065573813
TRAXIT INTERNATIONAL GmbH
TRDECO INVESTMENT (FZE)
TRENCROM BUSINESS CONSULTANCY (FZC) 06-5573060
TREND INVESTMENT (FZC)
TRENDS (FZC)
TRENDY INVESTMENTS (FZE) 06-5590132
TRENDZ PACKAGING SOLUTIONS (FZE) 065573944
TRI - LINK ENERGY SUPPLIES AND SERVICES (FZE)
TRI STAR GROUP INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 06-5578968
TRI TRADING (FZE)
TRIBOCARE (FZC)
TRIBOCARE (FZC)
TRICON HOLDINGS (FZE) 044472191
TRIDENT ENTERPRISES (FZE)
TRIDENT INTERNATIONAL (FZC)
TRIDENT KIDZ (FZC) 06-5572911
TRIGG CORPORATION (FZC)
TRIGON HOLDINGS (FZC)
TRILLION WORLD INTERNATIONAL (FZC)
TRIMAX HOLDINGS (FZE)
TRINERGY TECHNOLOGIES (FZE)
TRINITY & THUT (FZC)
TRINITY HEALTHTECH (FZC)
TRINITY KCE (FZC) 043386070
TRINITY SOLUTIONS (FZE) 06-5572045
TRINITY SOLUTIONS (FZE) 06-5572045
TRIPLANET INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 04-2352415
TRIPLE TRUST (FZC) 06-5572181
TRI-SERVE INTERNATIONAL (FZE)
TRISTAR (FZC)
TROPICAL INVESTMENT (FZC)
TRUE NORTH (FZC)
TRUEBELL MARKETING INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 06-5579941/42
TRUST GENERAL TRADING (FZC) 065579977
TRUST INTERNATIONAL HOLDING (FZC) 06-5575020
TRUST INTERNATIONAL HOLDING (FZC) 06-5575020
TRUST INVESTMENT (FZE)
TRUST LINE (FZC) 065573181
TRUSTCOR CONSULTING S.A 06-5570354
TRUSTCOR HOLDING INC. 06-5570354
TRUSTCOR INTERNATIONAL INC. 06-5570354
TRUSTCOR TRADING LTD. 06-5570354
TRUSTCOR TRADING LTD. 06-5570354
TRYCO AVIATION (FZE)
T-SERVE INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 026444949
TSQUARED (FZE) 04-2880407
TSS MIDDLE EAST (FZC) 042820811
TST Middle East (FZC) 044503574
TT TRADING (FZC) 050-4765753
TUBI SOLUZIONI (FZC) 06-5575953
TUFUL WORLD TRADING (FZC) 04-2954662
TULIP PLASTIC INDUSTRIES (FZC) 06-5573741
TULIP TRADING (FZE)
TURBO DIESEL INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 06-5573108
TURBOMACHINERY MIDDLE EAST (FZC)
TURBONED MID EAST (FZC) 06-5573134
TURBONED MID EAST (FZC) 06-5573134
TURBONED MID EAST (FZC) 06-5573134
TURBOSHAFT (FZE)
TURJUMAN (FZC) 065576334
TURNING POINT (FZE) 046412308
TURTLE MIDDLE EAST (FZE)
TUTIS (FZE)
TVH Forklift Parts NV 065489774
TWENTY 4 SEVEN TRADING (FZC) 06-5634033
TYCOON (FZE)
U REMIT INTERNATIONAL (FZE) 042288810
U.K. FASHION (FZE) 065570590
UAE EXCHANGE CENTER (L.L.C) 065576222
UAE MOBILES (FZC) 5570135
UAE SHENGJIU CABINETS LOCK (FZE)
UBV CORPORATION (FZC)
UBV CORPORATION (FZC)
UE FASHION (FZE) 065528446
UE FASHION (FZE) 065528446
UKAS (FZC) 042993312
UKR TRADING HOUSE (FZC)
ULTIMATE INTERNATIONAL (FZE)
ULTIMATE MEDICAL PRODUCTS LTD. 06-5571036
ULTIMATE POWER SOLUTION (FZC)
ULTRAMAX RESOURCES (FZC)
UMAR M.D (FZC)
UMMAH DESIGN (FZE)
UNAROS (FZC)
UNICOM (FZE)
UNICON (FZE) 042619881
UNICON HOLDINGS (FZC)
UNICON HOLDINGS (FZC)
UNICON RESOURCES (FZC) 065562624
UNICORN INTERNATIONAL (FZE) 04-3358130
UNIFIED GENERAL TRADING (FZE)
UNIFRAX INDIA LIMITED 065579688
UNIGLOBAL LIMITED 06-5572544
UNIGROUP (FZE) 06-5570020
UNILED TECHNOLOGIES (FZC)
UNION GULF TRADE IMPEX (FZE) 06-5571270
UNION INVESTMENT (FZE)
UNION SERVICES (FZC)
UNIPLAS INTERNATIONAL (FZE) 5730167
UNIQON (FZE) 065572273
UNIQUE BUSINESS SOLUTIONS (FZE) 065570776
UNIQUE CHOICE WORLDWIDE (FZC) 06-5573053
UNIQUE FOOD (FZE)
UNIQUE TECHNOLOGIES (FZC) 06-5579558
UNIQUE WORLD TRADING (FZE)
UNISAFE FIRE & SAFETY (FZE) 04-3339977
UNISEM HOLDINGS (FZE)
UNISOL (FZC)
UNISOL (FZC)
UNISON INTERNATIONAL (FZE) 042832355
UNISOURCE GLOBAL (FZC)
UNITEC ASIA (FZC)
UNITECH MACHINES (FZC)
UNITECH MACHINES (FZC)
UNITECH SALES AND SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED.
UNITED BROTHERS (FZC) 5574644
UNITED CLOTHING (FZC) 043451522
UNITED CLOTHING (FZC) 043451522
UNITED ELECTRONICS (FZC)
UNITED ENT. TRADING CORP. LTD 06-5570508
UNITED FIRE & SECURITY (FZC) 02-6667704
UNITED FISHING CO. (FZC)
UNITED GENERAL TRANSPORTATION & CLEARANCE (FZE) 065575550
UNITED HOLDING (FZC) 043544436
UNITED INTERNATIONAL PROPERTY (FZE) 04-8814151
UNITED KNIGHTS (FZC)
UNITED MARINE (FZE) 06-5318352
UNITED MEDICAL TRADING (FZC) 065563375
UNITED MERCANTILE RESOURCES (FZC) 5529210/11
UNITED MINING INVESTMENTS CO.
UNITED NATIONS WORLD FOOD PROGRAMME (WFP) 04-3681383
UNITED OFOQ
UNITED OIL & GAS (FZC)
UNITED OVERSEAS DEVELOPERS (FZC) 04-3452006
UNITED PARCEL SERVICES (UAE) (L.L.C) 04-3391939
UNITED PARCEL SERVICES (UAE) (L.L.C) 04-3391939
UNITED PETROLEUM PIPLINES CO.(FZC) 04/28553999
UNITED REAL ESTATE (FZC)
UNITED REGAL CORPORATION (FZC) NIL
UNITED REGISTRAR OF SYSTEMS (ME) (FZC) 065576368
UNITED TECHNOLOGIES (FZE) 06-5572218
UNITED TRADING & INVESTMENTS (FZC)
UNI-TRAC TRADING (FZE)
UNITRADE (FZE)
UNITRADE INVESTMENT (FZC)
UNITRANS LTD. 06-5570031
UNITRANS LTD. 06-5570031
UNITY IMPEX (FZC) 06-5638665
UNITY MIDDLE EAST (FZE)
UNITY MIDDLE EAST (FZE)
UNITY OIL FIELDS (FZC)
UNIVERSAL (FZE) 06-5774151
UNIVERSAL BRAND SUPPLIES (FZC) 043510111
UNIVERSAL BUSINESS LINK (FZC) 06-5573248
UNIVERSAL COMMODITIES TRADING (FZC)
UNIVERSAL COMMUNICATION SOLUTIONS (FZE)
UNIVERSAL CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES (FZC)
UNIVERSAL DEVELOPERS (FZC) 042832355
UNIVERSAL ENTERPRISES (FZE)
UNIVERSAL EXIM (FZE) 042832355
UNIVERSAL FINE JEWELRY (FZE)
UNIVERSAL FLEXIBLE PACKAGING INDUSTRY (FZC)
UNIVERSAL GARMENTS MANUFACTURING (FZC) 06-5574228
UNIVERSAL GARMENTS MANUFACTURING (FZC) 06-5574228
UNIVERSAL GENERAL TRADING (FZC) 042670363
UNIVERSAL INVESTMENTS (FZC) 04-2853999
UNIVERSAL LIGHTING INDUSTRIES (FZC) 065575003
UNIVERSAL PACIFIC PETROLEUM (FZC)
UNIVERSAL PROJECT SOLUTIONS (FZE)
UNIVERSAL TECHNOLOGIES (FZE) 065570641
UNIVERSAL TOURISM L.L.C. 06-5635333
UNIVERSAL TRANSLOGISTICS LIMITADA (FZC)
UNIVERSE DISTRIBUTION (FZC) 06-5570661
UNIVERSE REAL ESTATE ESTABLISHMENT (FZE) 04-2691500
UNIVERSE SCIENTIFIC (FZE) 042633678
UNIVISION (FZE) 065489600
UNIWORLD TRADING (FZC)
UPONOR MIDDLE EAST S.A.L. (Off Shore) 042659191
U-POWER GENERATION (FZC)
URBAN HOLDING (FZE)
URBAN HOLDING (FZE)
UROOJ MIDDLE EAST (FZE) 06-5575974
URS (FZE) 065672517
USFS ( UNIVERSAL SUPER FAST SERVICE) (FZC) 048859633
Usher Worldwide (FZE)
USMAN INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 06-5575900
USMAN INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 06-5575900
USV HOLDINGS LIMITED. 06-5572119
USV HOLDINGS LIMITED. 06-5572119
U-TELL (FZC) 04-2945332
UTICO EMIRATES (FZE) 06-5570340
UTILECO MIDDLE EAST (FZE) 04-2820811
V.I.P-MARINE (FZC) 06-5572572
V3 ENERGY SERVICES (FZC)
VAID TRADING (FZC)
VALECHA INTERNATIONAL (FZE) 04-3537572
VALENCIA FOODSTUFF (FZE)
VALLEY ENGINEERING (FZC) 065579828
VALONGES GENERAL TRADING (FZC) 04-3945274
VALTEX INTERNATIONAL (FZE) 5572738
VALUE ADDITION (FZC) 065578956
VALUE MIDDLE EAST (FZE)
VALUESYS HOLDING (FZE)
VAM SYSTEMS (FZC) 06-5570407
VAMANA INTERNATIONAL TRADING (FZC) 065573981
VAMS INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 04-2269678
VAP OFFSHORE ENGG & TRADE (FZE) 06-5571994
VARDAN CONSULTANTS (FZC)
VARIOUS PRINT (FZE)
VARISH GENERAL TRADING (FZC)
VARITRON (FZC) 06-5571952
VARTI INTERNATIONAL (FZE)
VARTY PACIFIC INC. 06-5571647
VARUN METALS AND MINERALS (FZC) 065722333
VAS METALS (FZE)
VASUCHEM TECHNOLOGIES (FZC) 06-5570068
VASUNDHARA AUTOMATION AND ENGG. SERVICES PVT. LTD. 065578242
VASUNDHARA AUTOMATION AND ENGG. SERVICES PVT. LTD. 065578242
V-BERD AVIA LTD. 06-5572191
V-BERD AVIA LTD. 06-5572191
VECTOR TECHNOLOGIES (FZE)
VEE ESS SHIPPING AND LOGISTICS (FZE) 065573533
VEE-MAX INTERNATIONAL (FZE) 042205554
VEENU ALUMINIUM PRIVATE LIMITED
VEEYEMS GENERAL TRADING (FZE) 04-2727179
VELOCITY APPARELZ (FZE) 06-5570142
VELOCITY APPARELZ (FZE) 06-5570142
VENETIAN INTER - DECOR (FZC) 043510111
VENSAI TECHNOLOGIES INC.
VENTAFONDS OPPORTUNITY (FZE) 04-3356983
VENTAFONDS OPPORTUNITY (FZE) 04-3356983
VENTIL MIDDLE EAST (FZE) 971556654294
VENTURE INVESTMENT (FZC)
VENTURES MIDDLE EAST (FZC) 065562624
VEOLIA WATER SYSTEMS (GULF) (FZC) 06-5570703
VEOLIA WATER SYSTEMS (GULF) (FZC) 06-5570703
VERDIS SYNTHETIC FUELS (FZE)
VERIPARK Gulf (FZE) 04-3901646
VERITAS GENERAL TRADING (FZE)
VERITAS INTERNATIONAL (FZC)
VERONA SHOES (FZE) 065529926
VERSATILE CONSULTING SERVICES (FZE)
VERTEX (FZC)
VERTICAL GROUP (FZC)
VERTICAL GROUP (FZC)
VERTICAL MIDDLE EAST (FZE)
VESTA INTERNATIONAL TRADING INC. 06-5570357
VETERAN AVIA LLC (FZE)
VEYRON QVA (FZE)
VEYRON SOFTWARE (FZC)
VGLOBAL CONSULTANCY (FZE)
VGS TRADING (FZC) +97165556330
VHA GLOBAL (FZE)
Vi Sole (FZC) 06-5571772
VIANA SGP (FZE)
VIBRANT SERVE (FZC)
VIBROPOWER GENERATORS MIDDLE EAST (FZE) 06-5575568
VIC INTERNATIONAL (FZE) 06-5570886
VICISOFT TECHNOLOGIES (FZE) 06-5572900
VICTORIA STRIVE LIMITED 065574575
VICTORY GEMS (FZC)
VIENNA METALS TRADING (FZC) 06-5753695
VIESSMANN MIDDLE EAST (FZE) 065578756
VIESSMANN MIDDLE EAST (FZE) 065578756
VIJAI INTERNATIONAL (FZE) 065573469
VIJAI INTERNATIONAL (FZE) 065573469
VILLOO POONAWALLA INTERNATIONAL (FZE) 042277427
VIN INTERNATIONAL (FZC)
VINK CORPORATION MIDDLE EAST (FZC) 04-2236508
VINK CORPORATION MIDDLE EAST (FZC) 04-2236508
VIP LUBE (FZC) 04-3989036
VIP PETROLEUM (FZE)
VIRAJ SOLUTIONS (FZC)
VIRGO OIL & GAS SERVICES (FZE)
VIRTUAL ENTERPRISE INTERNATIONAL (FZE)
VIRTUE CONSULTING PARTNERS (FZE) 043588105
VISION AVENUE HOMES (FZC) 043265168
VISION ENGINEERING CONSULTANTS (FZE)
VISION EXPORTS (FZC) 06-5579366
VISION HOLDINGS (FZC) 04-3325657
VISION TRADING (FZE)
VISIONEYES TECHNOLOGIES (FZC) 065575286
VISIONKOM (FZC)
VISIONTECH (FZC) 065529961
VISIONTECH INTERNATIONAL (FZC)
VISO GROUP (FZE)
VITA WEALTH MANAGEMENT (FZE) 065574393
VITRAG HOLDINGS (FZC) 042252568
VIVA REMEDIES (FZC) 06-5574150
VIVA RESOURCES (FZC) 065572262
VIVA SOLAR (FZC)
VIVAN (FZC)
VIVIVEAN (FZE)
VIZOCOM (FZE)
VLADOLARS (FZE) 065502164
VM MARINE INTERNATIONAL LTD. 043930101
VOGUE INTERNATIONAL AGENCIES (FZE) 06-5574430
VOICE ME (FZE)
VOLGA DNEPR ENGINEERING (FZC)
VOLGA-DNEPR GULF (UAE) (FZC) 06-5570237
VOLGA-DNEPR GULF (UAE) (FZC) 06-5570237
VOLTA GENERATORS (FZE) 065350038
VOX SPECTRUM LIMITED 06-5570682
VOX SPECTRUM LIMITED 06-5570682
VOX SPECTRUM LIMITED 06-5570682
VOYAGES INTELLECT (FZE) 04-3452006
VS FURNITURE MIDDLE EAST (FZC) 065574408
VSD GLOBAL LLC
VSM TECHNOLOGY (FZE) 043309355
V-STAR (FZE) 06-7457664
VU TELEPRESENCE (FZC) 043452006
W & P GENERAL TRADING (FZC)
W.C.I. (FZE) 06-5573238
W3 INFORMATICS (FZE)
WADI HOLDINGS (FZE)
WAFT INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 065574366
WAGO MIDDLE EAST (FZC) 065579920
WAIZEN (FZE) 043434613
Wal Mart Trading (FZE) 042225775
WALVYN GROUP INC. 065571586
WAMICO (FZC) 06-5566401
WARTSILA HAMWORTHY MIDDLE EAST (FZE) 065574806
WARTSILA HAMWORTHY MIDDLE EAST (FZE) 065574806
WASTE ENVIRONMENTAL SOLUTIONS (FZE) 042733557
WATCHDATA TECHNOLOGIES PTE. LTD.
WATER ENGINEERING SERVICES (FZE)
WATER ENGINEERING TECHNOLOGIES (FZC) 5578230
WATER ENGINEERING TECHNOLOGIES (FZC) 5578230
WATER MATRIX TECHNOLOGIES (FZE) 065571647
WATER SERVICES (MIDDLE EAST) (FZE) 065489722
WATERFALL HOLDING (FZE)
WATERMARK INTERNATIONAL (FZE) 065529967
WATHAIQ (FZE)
WATTAN ZAZAI GROUP W.Z.G (FZC)
WAVELOGIX (FZC) 065573996
WAVES GROUP (FZC)
WAVES INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 065574704
WE TRADE INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 06-5579040
WEAROLOGY (FZC) 06-5683997
WEIDMULLER MIDDLE EAST (FZE) 065981500
WEIDMULLER MIDDLE EAST (FZE) 065981500
WEIDMULLER MIDDLE EAST (FZE) 065981500
WEIR VALVES & CONTROLS MIDDLE EAST. 5981300
WELWYN INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 04-3325657
WENS GLOBE (FZE)
WENTWORTH FABRICS & INSPECTION (FZE)
WERNER AND BROTHERS (FZC)
WEST TAKINES GEN TRDG (FZC)
WESTAM (FZC)
WESTERN STYLE (FZC)
WESTFIELD INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 06-5572581
WESTFIELD INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 06-5572581
WESTSIDE TRADING (FZE) 065570224
WHITE DAMAVAND CORP. (FZC)
WHITE EAGLE (FZC)
White Fire Catalyst Middle East (FZC)
WHITE MARMAR (FZC) 065578840
WHITE NILE TRADING (FZC) 04-3609149
WHITE POINT INTERNATIONAL (FZE) 06-5573575
WHITE RIBBON (FZE) 04-2294453
WHITE SPOT AVIATION (FZC)
WHITE SPOT AVIATION (FZC)
WHITE SPOT AVIATION (FZC)
WHOLESALE ELECTRONICS (FZE)
WIDYAN REAL ESTATE (FZC)
WILD REPUBLIC (FZE) 5575868
WINGS INFONET (FZE) 06-5575357
WINGS INTERNATIONAL (FZE) 065572904
WINNER INVESTMENT (FZC)
WIPRO LIMITED 065574636
WIPRO LIMITED 065574636
WIRELESS VISION (FZC) 06-5574218
Wisdom for Home Appliances (FZE)
WISEBAND (FZC)
WIZE INTERNATIONAL (FZE)
WIZTECH CONSULTANCY (FZE) 04-2045990
WOCO MOTHERSON LTD (FZC) 06-5571345
WONDERCUTS JEWELS PRIVATE LIMITED.
WONDERFUL INTERNATIONAL TRADING (FZE)
WONPOONG MIDDLE EAST (FZC)
WOOD WORKING WORLD (FZE) 06-5571586
WORKSTATION (FZE) 06-5573790
WORLD AUTO PARTS EST. 06-5571446
WORLD METALS & ALLOYS (FZC) 06-5574719
WORLD OF ELECTRICALS (FZC) 04-3321144
WORLD SHIPPING & LOGISTICS (FZC) 06-5573022
WORLD STAR TRADING (FZE)
WORLD TRADEWAY (FZE) 06-5570515
WORLD TRADING (FZC)
WORLD TRANS SERVICES (FZE) 04-3097008
WORLD WIDE REAL ESTATE (FZE)
WORLD WIDE TRADERS (FZC) 06-5570789
WORLD WIDE TRADING (FZC) 065573686
WORLD WIDE TRADING (FZC) 065573686
WORLDCHEM (FZE) 06-5571028
WORLDLINK INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 04-2258867
WORLDWIDE CONSULTANCY SERVICES (FZE)
WORLDWIDE PROCUREMENT SERVICES (FZE) 06-5573845
WORLDWIDE RESORTS (FZE)
WORLDWIDE RESOURCES (FZE) 06-5573461
WORLDWIDE SOURCING (FZC) 065396555
WORTHINGTON MIDDLE EAST
WOW INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 065528466
WPG INTERNATIONAL (FZE) 065578590
WR INTERNATIONAL (FZC)
WREN INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 065533705
WRENCH SOLUTIONS (P) LTD.
WRIGHT & WOOD INTERNATIONAL (FZE) 06-5572950
WS ATKINS & PARTNERS OVERSEAS 06-5571666
WSP MIDDLE EAST LTD. 06-5981777
WTD - SHASTA (FZC) 06-7652889
WWG HOLDINGS (FZE)
WWT MIDDLE EAST (FZE)
WWT MIDDLE EAST (FZE)
WWT MIDDLE EAST (FZE)
X - FACTOR (FZC)
X5 SERVICES (FZC)
X-CALIBUR INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 065579460
X-CALIBUR INTERNATIONAL (FZC) 065579460
XCOAL ASIA (FZE) 5573037
XENON INTERNATIONAL UK (FZE) 043295650
XL TECHNOLOGIES (FZE)
X-LOG INTERNATIONAL (FZE)
XPERTEC MIDDLE EAST (FZE)
XTREME GENERAL TRADING (FZC)
YAM ASSOCIATES (FZE)
YAS WORLD TRADE (FZE)
YASEEN PERFUMES (FZE)
YASHTECH SERVICES (FZC) 065454319
YASMIN SHIPPING & TRADING (FZE)
YATATI CONSULTING (FZC)
YAZEED INTERNATIONAL GENERAL TRADING (FZE)
YELLOW DUCK GROUP (FZE)
YMY TRADING (FZE) 065395544
YONEKI VALVE MIDDLE EAST (FZE) 065579900
YOUNUS POWER SERVICES (FZE) 06-5579669
YOUNUS POWER SERVICES (FZE) 06-5579669
YUG INTERNATIONAL TRADING (FZE)
ZAB OIL JV (FZC)
ZABADANI PROPERTIES (FZC) 04-3527557
ZABEEL GENERAL TRADING (FZE) 065575716
ZAHID SAMIM (FZC)
ZAHRAT AL NEEL GENERAL TRADING (FZC) 06-5571966
ZAIN (FZC)
ZAIN SD (FZE)
ZAIN TEXTILES (FZC)
ZAKO TRADING (FZE)
ZALFA TRADING & SERVICES (FZE)
ZALLI FASHION (FZC) 065529956
ZAL-ZAR (FZE) 06-5571586
ZAMZAM SPRING INTERNATIOINAL LIMITED 04-3354233
ZARAFSHAN (ZKZ) GENERAL TRADING (FZE) 065572438
ZARAGOZA (FZE) 043230991
ZARSH INTERNATIONAL (FZE)
ZAVER PETROLEUM (GULF) (FZC) 04-3304445
ZEBA STAR INTERNATIONAL (FZC)
ZEBA STAR INTERNATIONAL (FZC)
ZEBRA PROJECTS (FZE) 065981208
ZEDGE INTERNATIONAL (FZE)
ZEIDAB INTERNATIONAL (FZE)
ZEN (FZE) 065575030
ZENITH CLOUD COMPUTING (FZC)
ZENITH INFOTECH (FZE)
ZENITH INTERNATIONAL CONSULTING (FZE) 06-5385252
ZENITH INTERNATIONAL SERVICES (FZE)
ZENITH RESOURCES (FZE)
ZENITH ROLLERS (FZC) 5574350
ZENITH ROLLERS (FZC) 5574350
ZENTECH TECHNICAL SERVICES INC.
ZEPHYR RACING PENNANTS LIMITED (TRADING AS ZEPHYR) 06-5570304
ZERO AND X TECHNOLOGIES (FZE)
ZERO POINT SOFTWARE (FZE)
ZERO WASTE MANAGEMENT GROUP (FZC) 5579880
ZETTABYTE COMPUTER (FZE) 048814557
ZEUS MARINE & INDUSTRIAL PRODUCTS (FZE) 092224711
ZIGGIOTTO GULF (FZC)
ZIIGMA (FZE) 5571032
ZILLION ELECTRICAL HARDWARES TRADING (FZC) 065313190
ZITCO MIDDLE EAST (FZE) 065612909
Z-ONE COSMETICS (FZC) 026774407
ZUHAIB AND PARTNERS (FZC) 06-5575909
ZUHAL ARABIAN (FZE) 043510077
ZURICH M.E. INTERNATIONAL (FZE)
ZVISIONZ (FZC)
ZYLOG SYSTEMS M.E. (FZE)
Fax No. Email address
santhosh@brainboxtech.com
abhinavri201@gmail.com
065570461 jijitkoshy@gmail.com
065570461 jijitkoshy@gmail.com
065570461 jijitkoshy@gmail.com
065528619 3d.indus@gmail.com
065574431
065573007 alhabib0@emirates.net.ae
ayousif@gmail.com
063663002
065570382 shobha.j@3i-infotech.com
065579777 tmovania@mmm.com
065579777 tmovania@mmm.com
042586533 ravuri@3rsts.net

06-5489254 4atechdubai@gmail.com / sales@servocontrolsindia.com


065441902 info@pointofview.ae

065579569 ahmed.israr@gmail.com
yousef@7distribution.com
wein@eim.ae
babarghauri@hotmail.com
mohammed.bajsair@gmail.com
065570370 textrade@emirates.net.ae
a.artak.v@gmail.com

a2zhotelsupplies@eim.ae
065574556 mohamedare@hotmail.com
abdolnasermokhtar@yahoo.com
sahu@ar.com.sg//www.ar.com.sg
06-5771792 alitememe_26@yahoo.com
06-5771792 alitememe_26@yahoo.com

ifaw.hanbla@yahoo.com
ghgg@voila.fr
ayousuf@hotmail.com
065344397

065735531 gm@itqanrealestate
065528174 dealstex@emirates.net.ae
043745225
067466873 INFO@PGTUAE.COM
067466873 INFO@PGTUAE.COM
0655728167 aquapump@eim.ae
bawanies@yahoo.com
065570714 airfrght@emirates.net.ae
065570714 airfrght@emirates.net.ae
065570714 airfrght@emirates.net.ae

pasanthoshp@yahoo.com
042352801
brijeshwarp@yahoo.com

065575702 aarya.engineering@gmail.com
065575702 aarya.engineering@gmail.com
065574514

065552350
ihab.alsayegh@audeh-group.com
ihab.alsayegh@audeh-group.com

065579614 abcshj@emirates.net.ae
sourabkhosla@ymail.com
sourabkhosla@ymail.com
065574611 info@namra-colection.com
065571164

balu@dotsangroup.com
065686714

absolutedesignfzc@gmail.com
043485119 shipping@alltrans1b.com
davrontek75@mail.ru

dilbagthakur@hotmail.com
fazeel63@gmail.com
ayman. sweidan@gmail.com
soelshams@accessprintingsolutions.net

salin_fzc@hotmail.com
065574046
065572851 accordtradingfzc@yahoo.com
065574404 asoft@gmx.com
043969912
zuzer@amtuae.net
065574307 acep@emirates.net.ae
065574307 acep@emirates.net.ae
065574307 acep@emirates.net.ae
043381411 rahaintl@emirates.net.ae
043381411 rahaintl@emirates.net.ae
042997977 arun@freight-jonetion.com
065985101 lak1355@gmail.com
043619124 rauf@acetel-me.com

06-5578400 amirali351@gmail.com
065578322 contact@acmeintl.biz
065578554

065574736 acpimpex@gmail.com
065574736 acpimpex@gmail.com

044355997 sales@actionaviation.com
mehran@libero.it
043595987
shakik@consultant.com

parasu@acumenconsult.com
jak@prollect-mea.com
043908723
072046667 DAVAR@GMX.ORG
043535946 adadtex@emirates.net.ae

telekebekele@ethio.net

042955530 falzeer@eim.ae
jb151065@yahoo.co.in
065578602 adorweld@emirates.ae
065579117 info@adraviation.com
arifa1@eim.ae
chairman@advacsys.com
065574106 info@advacomm.co.uk
adv_avi@emi.ae
adv_avi@emi.ae

042994610 rp@pod.co.ae
info@actt-uae.com
info@actt-uae.com

065575188 sokhi@agtinfotech.com
042994740 apt_tech@emirates.net.ae
042994740 apt_tech@emirates.net.ae
karami@behanchemical.com
043522385 shikha@asdintl.com
065575148 ati.acconts@advancetech international.com
065571025 sales@advansysinternational.com
065771655 mzoheir@eim.ae

asitsaksena@hotmail.com
065571046 advntshj@emirates.net.ae
043904568 girish@adventureuae.com
065578467 info@aecom.me
salehjsm@yahoo.com.sg
065571404 sales@charteraflight.com

043444942 aeronautical@aeronautical-security.com
065572409 aeronet@emirates.net.ae
065572409 aeronet@emirates.net.ae
065570885 aerosila@eim.ae
info@aerostan.com//naqvi98@gmail.com
065573574 aerostar@emirates.net.ae
065573574 aerostar@emirates.net.ae
044473662 admin@aplme.com

065758896
065578944 afag@eim.ae
042228147 apxjuris@emirates.net.ae
065529239 afhymat@eim.ae
065529722 info@afnanperfumes.com
042672449 sales@afraprintequip.com

manoj@airstreamfze.com
065572794 aplfzc@emirates.net.ae ameir_n@hotmail.com
anurup@orenme.com
065573317

dg@africaopensky.com

lafras@iafrica.com
mahamoudshiraw@hotmail.com
042274435
065572653
ag.corporation@eim.ae

065570094 agathon@emirates.net.ae/
065570094 agathon@emirates.net.ae/
fuad-jaffar@hotmail.com
065579925 mohamed@age-graphics.ae
agfancy@emirates.net.ae
dvivedi@gmail.com
042628847 exoprt@nasitllc.com

ratib@agkhaholding

065572902

042990131 info@agrippa.ae
042619881 bwb@dubaib2b.com
hafshejar@parsonline.net
065574607 systechfze@yahoo.co.uk
065570769 president@elbaik.net
anis@ahadenergy.com
ahbirame@emirates.net.ae
065571749 georges.zakhia@ahead.pro
065572278 isac@ahi-carrier.com
042997523 asif@ahsaviation.com
haresh@harshtrade.com
haresh@harshtrade.com
aiconceo@gmail.com
065560940 moorajap@eim.ae

084680508 aimpro@eim.ae
Iqasmieh@TechnoHome.net

aftsdxb@eim.ae
067436700 airmastr@eim.ae
065574681 zainub@visionsfzco.com
jack_65@mail.ru
065573677 sales@airspeedcharter.co.uk
065573677 sales@airspeedcharter.co.uk
065574547 aviaviza@eim.ae
fayyaz@airvista.com
043313089 c.saliba@tamimi.com
5579578 kalyan@airconbeibars.com
5579578 kalyan@airconbeibars.com
065572278 ahi@ahi-carrier.com
065529506 info@aircoustics.com

065570714 airfrght@emirates.net.ae
065573449 airtrans@eim.ae
065573449 airtrans@eim.ae
065579304 hiten@airstreamfze.com
transoil.elshanshikhkerimov@gmail.com
kandress@aisginc.com
065578280 apa1310@yahoo.com//ajantapk@eim.ae
065573819 royaldfp@eim.ae/hydros_royaldefrance@yahoo.com
065528244
065528244
065754935 akgentrading@gmail.com

065630707 shj@akbartravelsofindia.com

shahes@gmail.com
aimanmatar@hotmail.com
akross@emirates.net.ae
065570683 Vblen @ 2000 kc.com.
065570683 Vblen @ 2000 kc.com.
065344950 abdeen@ab-groupe.com

065570156 ayumrshd@emirates.net.ae
065570156 ayumrshd@emirates.net.ae

065574420 bakry62@yahoo.com
043199707 jbrair@shuaapartners.com

065645836
046010613 kara.nicholls@tameer.net
065744699 jwb@online.nsk.ru
065744699 jwb@online.nsk.ru

065566160

alaravfze@gmail.com
043199707 jbrair@shuaapartners.com
julia_uae2002@mail.ru
065572902 tariq.rana9015@yahoo.com
mushtak72@gmail.com
044213052 ayazazizmalik@hotmail.com
065571877
04-2619882 bwb@dubaib2b.ae
065572213 edukids622@hotmail.com
065574953 awajid@barkaat-golden.com

065570937 contact@albijjar.ae
al-buraq-fzc@gmail.com
065574072 khanbhaimurtaza@yahoo.com
fathyee@yahoo.com
065349962 ammar1970@hotmail.com
044477221 sameerl@yahoo.com
044477221 hakimk49@yahoo.com

MILANO-77@MAIL.EU
roman.polishev@me.com
042250487 sim1101@emirates.com
043417956 galykhan@gmail.com
065578997 alettihadmarble@gmail.com
alsadek9@hotmail.com
042942612 jyroj64@hotmail.com
042959359
042852336

065457378 fawazfa28@yahoo.com
065528174 alforatt@emirates.net.ae
042959359
benbiya_1@yahoo.com

067434298
065625746 al_hamd@emirates.net.ae
065571538
043935840 shafzal@aol.net.pk / bombal_pak@yahoo.com

praveen2302@hotmail.com
065571228
04/3415004
magy@javalin.ae
065528690 jafarjunaith@gmail.com
065574058 jazira@emirates.net.ae
042675119

065772164
065572114 alkausar@eim.ae
065572114 alkausar@eim.ae
malhassan1@yahoo.com
043599944 alisaeedi@horizlaw.ae
042951838 lenins@eim.ae

04-2853999
04-2853999
065341326 kkumar@fanargroup.ae
065341326 kkumar@fanargroup.ae

mdakak1969@hotmail.com
043975896 almalakifze@gmail.com
065573112 malik004@eim.ae
ednalugi@hotmail.com
042276080
042350054 manishashar4u@gamil.com

042826660/ 1
048852998

065634951

065240557 wahibbarqawii@hotmail.com
042942612

065334784 az33@mail.ru
065573261
067672773

065574672 blslad@eim.ae
acetinbag@melocotton.net
065573599 alpride@homail.com
042733862 info@alqaem.biz

065576117 secretary@alqaswaa.ae
043325799 saeed@alhusseinibos.com
065566987
info@alraheem.ae
042828671
065529679
065570678 zameer qureshi@hotmail.com.
065571504 alrazek@eim.ae

065570144 alrehab@emirates.net.ae
065570144 alrehab@emirates.net.ae
045378824 eyunalmaha@hotmail.com
045378824 eyunalmaha@hotmail.com
065311227 rowad_gn@eim.ae

043392377 asaleh@alyousuf.com
alimonaf75@yahoo.com
065330213 sadaranv@gmail.com
041452878
nakeel_aliraq@yahoo.com
065325314
aminsumsum@yahoo.com
065572101 alsaifee@gmail.com // tawawala@gmail.com
065349744 samaplst@emirates.net.ae
042354432 mesabuthahir@yahoo.
043199707 jbrair@shuaapartners.com

042828671
043355099 rohit@aljabhagroup.com/Hamadalshamsi@live.com
065632332 info@alshamsigroup.com
043325667 parayank@ksisna.ae

043935840 sales@alsharqiline.com

042289339 shehail@eim.ae
aymanfahmi6122505@gmail.com
065610418 aslam_shems@hotmail.com
065423627 alahwal@eim.ae info@alshiblglobal.com

ihsan@prestigejet-jo.com

alsiddiqtradersfze@gmail.com
042828671
fakharulhsn@gmail.com

alsupremo786@yahoo.om
04-2221501 asrahman100@hotmail.com

067437274
065579796 thutrade@eim.ae
042852336
065576125 hussain@innovationuae.com
alhareer2003@yahoo.com

55-99-mm@hotmail.com
imad.saissi@intercorpinternational.com
065573459 allperfectparts@yahoo.co.in
boulenouar2010@hotmail.com
065573668
rayessaad@gmail.com
065578260 alzaimgtsh@emirates.net.ae
065341054 zakoori@emirates.net.ae
065570144 alzobary@eim.ae
065573758
065570094 tech@agathonsystems.com
aladainter@gmail.com
065330009 polimar@emirates.net.ae
065330009 polimar@emirates.net.ae

065574654 info@albatrossfzc.com
043490712
065352277 catering@abelasharjah.com
043974952 jmihir@rediffmail.com
042953669 aussyounis@yahoo.com
sebastian@nokes.net
065578405 gaetan-pierrefeu@aldes.com, contactus@aldesme.com
065578405 gaetan-pierrefeu@aldes.com, contactus@aldesme.com
ahmadaljaf@yahoo.com

sa444333@gmail.com
sa444333@gmail.com
065671725 oleg.kuzmenko@alfa.zp.ua
065580064 tanrigbralr@yahoo.com.uk
ghassan@invest-bank.com/taleb@invest-bank.com
065630775 Mohammed@al-farhan.com
065630775 Mohammed@al-farhan.com
065630775 Mohammed@al-farhan.com

akhtoreanisappoael.com
+982188552101 keresm@neda.net /batai@keresm.com
5563576 alfain@eim.ae
5563576 alfain@eim.ae

065571707 alfakhr@emirate.net.ae
042356419 rajraj@mail.ru

065573531 master-sudan@hotmail.com
pieter-jan.van.linden@alimakhek.com

neil@gmmos.com

065573552 yassirnew@yahoo.com
lats7@rediffmail.com
finance@alletec.com
rigsonsultant@hotmail.com
042205553 info@sundubai.net
065575830 skverma@eim.ae
048817455 ali@wellington.ae

info@alliancebio.info
info@alliancebio.info
065571409 kashif@alliance-holding.org
alliance_house@yahoo.com
065579122 aind@eim.ae
065570133 aind@eim.ae
065686714
042336633 dashkovsky@gkaliance.com
084481071 avaghani@eim.ae
065529258 qalco@hotmail.ocm
otantawy@pinvests.com

043939322
065572286 allsafe@emirates.net.ae
065572286 allsafe@emirates.net.ae
065572286 allsafe@emirates.net.ae
043525755 gmallsta@eim.ae//zallsta@wol.net.pk
043525755 gmallsta@eim.ae//zallsta@wol.net.pk
065572487 gbunge@alltech.com
anawash@alltechsme.com
067431737 aldarari@gmail.com
alinsaf@eim.ae
amit@kotharimilkplan.com
042664660 pbad@sbg.ae

065574339 info@almeka.org / www.almeka.org

065575728 nozhamed@eim.ae
export@hwjned.com
gzarrugh@yahoo.co.uk
darryl.vaz@ilsdaman.ae

girdhas50@yahoo.co.uk
043536488 lakhiani@live.com
065578296 crtproducts@gmail.com
06 5578816 info@alphaplastix.com

PRREJUTHOMAS@GMAIL.COM

zafbs@eim.ae
043331249
065572069 saddiq@emirates.net.ae
pali@jspaccountants.couk
arif.alaref@yahoo.com
arif.alaref@yahoo.com
065572978 dennis.cajayon@areva-td.com
065572978 dennis.cajayon@areva-td.com
065572978 dennis.cajayon@areva-td.com

067451730
065570220 altallah@emirates.net.ae
065573537 aamohd@altecme.ae
alteco.kz@gmail.com

emad_elhoseny2002@yahoo.com
5572992 sunil@agi.ae
065599214 musabtag@hotmail.com/alweamtradingfzc@yahoo.com

065578616 mohammed@scholarllc.com
065578616 mohammed@scholarllc.com
info@gulfafrican.ae
043327352 mobeenj@eim.ae

roserouge_@hotmail.com
065571532 amalthya@wanadoo.fr
042546255 info@gurung.com
065574625 pamirup@eim.ae
065574625 pamirup@eim.ae
042298262 kirtikumargosai@yahoo.co

043245640
065570892 jam-dubash@hotmail.com
065362150 mik_vicy@eim.ae
amc@amcoverseas.com
065578614 amcservice@amc-avicos.ae
065578614 amcservice@amc-avicos.ae
065571768 imran@impressions.ae // www.amcoouterwear.com
065572719 ameint@emirates.net.ae

065571891 aa1group@emirates.net.ae
065579582 narayan@ascfzc.com
065570574 tanvir.virani@eim.ae
065395050

065578532 mss-uae@emirates.net.ae
amiincapitalhb@gmail.com
i.gavrilenko@amikon.lt
065578483 amin.hanif@aca-pk.com
043351711 mago@jfcintl.com
amirco@rite.com
5579421 office@amisaero.com
5579421 office@amisaero.com
5579421 office@amisaero.com
anyfetic@gmail.com

065634022 info@bhatiatraders.ae
065551893 amrec
5579019 arshadhashim@rediffmail.com
065571726 md@amstorindia.com
065575336
bejan@yahoo.com
067483907 amwajpt@eim.ae
ashish_sharma@anbuying.com

anavigt@gmail.com
065579689
065579689
melwani@eim.ae
ayaztr1@hotmail.com
stanis@eim.ae

065576089 ant_fzc@emirates.net.ae
065576089 ant_fzc@emirates.net.ae
043573804 ceo@hostgroup.org
065573845 GETHING1977@HOTMAIL.COM
042205553 info@sundubai.net
kayatkinh@mail.ru
065645378 a1-m2-r3@yahoo.com//a-mr@yahoo.com
nks@salvichem.com
06-5575322 azaur76@gmail.com

065570779 apb@emirates.net.ae / office@apbiotech.ae

065571410 apc@emirates.net.ae.com
065571410 apc@emirates.net.ae.com
065565528 mobeenm@eim.ae

0443257008 commseed@yahoo.com

065578310 dschulte@apgme.com
065570729 apollotw@emirates.net.ae sandeep 6505247

065529754 info@applexus.com
065529754 info@applexus.com
026744483 muthu@bintec.ae

ravikumar@vitagetech.com
ravikumar@vitagetech.com
043970121

065575938 amalraj@aptispl.com//allwyn_britto@yahoo.com
042216158

065574596 bajajs@aquatech.com
065574596 bajajs@aquatech.com
065571416 sales@aquatonale.com
s.bogain@srpepr.com
065570495 aquiline@emirates.net.ae
065570495 aquiline@emirates.net.ae

042652666 kmoffice@emirates.net.ae
dubaiaw@emirates.net.ae
042852336

042955222 ahsansiddiqiui@yahoo.com
arabian.eng.c@gmail.com

06-5574735 lamkol2008@yahoo.com
mustafa@meisca.com
065573638 raida_jestine@yahoo.co.in

04-3313089 c.saliba@tamimi.com

044456753 ghassan.adra@kasabmedia.com
arabianmedfze@gmail.com
065578699 koshy@aoss.ae / accts@aoss.ae / aoss@eim.ae
043936949 binfazal@emirates.net.ae
065575173 m.salman@aplaco.com.sa
04-3574714 ramani@apricot.ae

065570343 aromauae@emirates.net.ae
042857334

043745225 mohsen@femengineering.no
043745225 mohsen@femengineering.no
04865050 khureeam.kiani@aramex.com
04865050 khureeam.kiani@aramex.com
043327416 hitesh@calculaus-me.com
065489721
065576302 archilum@archilum.com
SAHANDMUFTI@GMAIL.COM
043619458 arempabk@emirates.net.ae
043619458 arempabk@emirates.net.ae
067486442
065575411 sk@arets.com
065575411 sk@arets.com

mir@aria-cosmetics.com.sg
065572974 arianglobaldxb@yahoo.com
043992435 partner@brtnams.lv
arimanet@yahoo.com
arimanet@yahoo.com
065572526 ebrahim79@hotmail.com

042281806 arjun.fze@gmail.com

065565929
roger.fairbairn@arma-global.com
entera@bk.ru
araheem@asfaraljazirah.com
hsgrover3@gmail.com
042327814 gat.uae@gmail.com
065570844 swisco@emirates.net.ae
osmfar@eim.ae
048848686 fozi@ditmsolations.com
065570277
065575604 arrowaviationuae@gmail.com
mali36@eim.ae

044313618 ravee@arrowheadco.net

042282205 info@art-conception.com
kamranraadi@yahoo.com
065573745 info@artenvirotech.ae
065573745 info@artenvirotech.ae
065576962 nawroz@artexad.com
steve@artex-usa.com
065570480 articera@eim.ae
support@aic-arabia.com

b.aljarah@yahoo.com
065573988 arus@emirates.net.ae

065579485 arwenfzc@eim.ae
065575574 alsalam@emirates.net.ae
044315637 sanjeet@asmaritime.com
065573315 shaaa@eimrates.ae
065579902 kazu@asahifitting-valvesupply.com
065572155 kdidris@gmail.com
04-3414656 shomeapen@hotmail.com
pramodi0301@hotmail.com
065573082 ascotuae@emirates.net.ae//pramodb@eim.ae
042868338 sushil.diwan@gmail.com

065572886 faisal@aliamohd.com
065645809 ashbigt@eim.ae

065578368 admin@ashkaluae.com
065578368 admin@ashkaluae.com
065571246 alsharjah@emirates.net.ae

065574594 asiaholding_uae@yahoo.com

amm_dubai@yahoo.com
043511100 info@asiapacificgroupe.com
vivian@betaconsultants.ae/ salwa.zain@eim.ae

b0076p@mail.ru
065573824 mahesh_khemka@in.com
naveengairola@vsnl.com
065574413 southair@eim.ae
najam@asix-afg.com
065723345 bashirb@isb.paknet.com

044475446 jumana@bakertillymkme

044217349 jason.winters@assaabloy.com
042219781

065568403 carsexpo@emirates.net.ae

saied.jouda@fares.ly
saied.jouda@fares.ly
065576115 pillai@hotmail.com
065570935 info@atgen.ae
065570935 info@atgen.ae
065570935 magnat@emirates.net.ae

065578963 hnbhatia@yahoo.com
girish.vb@atflimited.com
042683600 atcdubai@eim.ae
065572551 maselimited@yahoo.com

065571341 lantic@emirates.net.ae
065696489 atsunil@eim.ae
042253889
042852336
04-2260182
065340540 vangroup@emirates.net.ae
065579987 info@atomekol.com

065570419 skrameshdxb@gmail.com
mrkrasul@mail.ru
065572155 attibco@eim.ae
rijas@yahoo.com

sanjaychandy@gmail.com
065507793
shomeapen@hotmail.com
043511200 balaji@indicaa.ae
shishir.jha@aujas.com
042828671

syamprabhu@rediffmail.com
065489717 abdulmajid.aurtel@hotmail.com
aurum.intl@yahoo.com
kush_india@hotmail.com

firas@austengmbh.com

gm@austriatec.com
065572624 transwd@emirates.net.ae
info@auto-spt.com
065574855 fze@autobahnuae.com
065574507 hazim@controlscreening.com
lasesukavshal@ignaturewealth.com
ganesan.k@asynergys.com
065572518 automax@eim.ae
042214748 fujiyaran@yahoo.com
044315179
065772781 alig110@yahoo.com
065772781 alig110@yahoo.com
065772781 alig110@yahoo.com
065772781 alig110@yahoo.com
Rohitgoel1963@yahoo.com
065576017 office@avalonwg.ae

info@avantgarde-uae.com
065573343 avantiinternational@yahoo.com

065576069 vmathew@nexisaviation.com
065576069 vmathew@nexisaviation.com
06-5573323 adrian@avgoexpress.com
06-5571144 avalux@eim.ae
06-5571144 avalux@eim.ae
06-/5571195
06-5573352 aviaglobal@gmail.com
065579500 aviahelp@eim.ae
sherin@vdgulf.com
sherin@vdgulf.com
accounts@adsuae.ae
06-5570828 airwestco@hotmail.com
06-5570828 airwestco@hotmail.com
065579908
065529892 husain.nalkhangaj@gmail.com
hayalzadon@gmail.com
065570009 vgomes@asm.services.aero
5579586 fatima@aviationsolutions.me.uk
065572474 asiltd@emirates.net.ae
dzadmanblebil@yahoo.com
065572538 avicon@emirates.net.ae
065572538 avicon@emirates.net.ae

nasser@avion-software.com

042653345 geranaveen@yahoo.com
065574766 info@avjet.aero
pqs2009@gmail.com

ricardo@avrmetalsl.com
04-3930961 gehani@eim.ae
sofiakaptan@rocketmail.com
065578059 mhasan@awaretech.com

04-3675476
shakeel313@gmail.com
carmel@axongroups.com
drbilalshirazi@gmail.com

arjun.kandoth@aybienergy.com
arjun.kandoth@aybienergy.com
abdureata@gmail.com
aysgroup@brain.net.pk
narayanajutha@yahoo.com
5573096 cms_me@eim.ae
04-4213640 azship@fastmail.net
04-4213640 azship@fastmail.net

04-3908281
06-5575345 azetadxb@eim.ae

06-5570507
azm@jedian-sd.com
065507532 mnazarani@yahoo.com//mehmood@aztechfzc.com
04-8817455
065313729 amin.hasnani@gmail.com
roberto.boni1@gmail.com
065573296 hussam.dalile@yhoo.com
06-5571589 bcishj@emirates.net.ae

bppharma@link.net//edimetrios@bppharma.net
gmchhota@gmail.com
5574564 b2bi@eim.ae // gfti@eim.ae // ayyub@b2binternational.net

04-2673304 bazemest@eim.ae
065579623 khldoonco@yahoo.com
065579623 khldoonco@yahoo.com
06-5573689 shj@badrairlines.com // www.badrairlines.com
06-5573689 shj@badrairlines.com // www.badrairlines.com
hazem323@yahoo.com

06-5574064 bajajfze@eim.ae//bajajme@bajajgroups.com

bdj@bapus.com
06-5628345 balint@emirates.net.ae

ezaldeen@evolvence.com//houda@evolvennce.com
06-5571489
06-5571489
vahab@intersun.ae
065572092
06 5571466 bme@mohebi.com
06-5538909

065728899 nheehs1@yahoo.com
06-5570559 pattni@eim.ae
025594051 mark@barrtlux.com
04-8817455
044226049 AAGA@EIM.AE
042586581 info@sundubai.net
06-5574930 basindho@link.net
04-2949338
065234644
06-5571116 bashpint@hotmail.com
06-5571116 bashpint@hotmail.com
06-5571085 dusan@lukem.c

asimakhtar@yahoo.com
asimakhtar@yahoo.com

06-5571552 hasan681968@mail.ru
eliceandrea@yahoo.com
06-5744501 sales@bchem.net
b.calli@hotmail.com

bctservice@gmail.com
04-2226624 russi.patel@bdp.ae

haythem.hammour@beacontechs.com

04-3417276 bebanco@gmail.com
seleem2000@yahoo.com

06-5570985 genome@eim.ae//anup@beepeegroup.com
042218836 richtdg@eim.ae
065573098 info@befran.com
06-5574056
04-3598009
bjreit@reit.cc / fry@reit.cc

zimyska-zima@yandex.ru
mondial.stock@live.fr
04-4411051 alen9797@yahoo.com
04-3244661
beco77ihors@acice

abduljaleel@yahoo.com
065489672 bengulf@emirates.net.ae
06-5572856 info@benniton.ae / www.benniton.ae
06-5571134 subscriptions@bentham.org
042619882 tabak-gergess@inode.at

digeil@hotmail.com

06-5573526. b_choice@eim.ae
050-6501685 bestgroup@mailme.ae
06-5573673 bestex3@yahoo.com
06-5570249 bestex@emirates.net.ae
065575151/61

06-5574935 bitrdgl@rohlaw.com
065536738
04-4315673 prajakta@big-consultant.com
06-5571990 bik_ind@emirate.net.ae // paramjit@bikram.ae
06-5571990 bik_ind@emirate.net.ae // paramjit@bikram.ae
06-5579937 bmtglobal@gmail.com
065996644

hazem-hamdy@live.com
065574459 s.subaih@bisociations.com
065574459 s.subaih@bisociations.com

044356243 nosseir@saconsultancy.com
044520483 amm@bito.ae
04-3433183
0097143517396 MAFIQSHAH@HOTMAIL.COM
971551037680 info@bizplanme.com

bahmanbks@yahoo.fr
043597392 hashim@steeltradeonline.com
06-5571762 blackston@emirates.net.ae
06-5578237 blanco@eim.ae
visneravia@mail.ru
06-5571195
vickymehra@hotmail.com
065441283 melanieschmid@hotmail.ae

065571588 bluediamondjewellery@gmail.com

065757058
06 - 5560827 050-6572814-Sanjay
06-5686714 aaudit@emirates.net.ae
VAP.PATRICIO@GMAIL.COM
mukeshkganudhi@yahoo.com
065575052 bsauae@emirates.net.ae
043649098 bkshriya@qudifgmail.com
065579124 hdudani@bluestarindia.com
065574659 bluetopazjewellery@hotmail.com
5575207 bluewaterb@gmail.com
5575207 bluewaterb@gmail.com
bmkdubai@gmail.com

principatsmieux@gmail.com
5578502 info@bnengineers.com//r.barloso@bnengineers.com
anwar@bnbeel.com
0435574357 agnelo@1001evenks.com

06-5694422 varouj.nerguizian@bankofsharjah.com

06-5683377 varouj.nerguizian@bankofsharjah.com
06-5683377 varouj.nerguizian@bankofsharjah.com
042686300 turan1@eim.ae
044279586 armin.ismail@gmail.com
044279586 armin.ismail@gmail.com
06-5571964 nganesh@emirates.net.ae / www.brainboxtech.com

043536012 mesiya40@hotmail.com

brandon@eim.ae
bkranjit@gmail.com

5570522 euroflow@emirates.ae
06-5572009 brc@emirates.net.ae
065628096 gui111@msn.com
06-5570499 chartering@breakbulkasia.com
mustaqim@mustaqim.com
048814558 vvibu@hotmail.com
ussaejewom@gmail.com
rbsingh@adsunoffshore.co
04-2251050
06-5579282 bstarfzc@emirates.net.ae
bwjfzc@gmail.com
5576311 bsphere@eim.ae
5576311 bsphere@eim.ae
vritikaparakh@gmail.com
06-5573379 britchem@emirates.net.ae
06-5573379 britchem@emirates.net.ae
06-5570317 britishg@eim.ae
043574714 ramani_i@hotmail.com
043574714 ramani_i@hotmail.com
bhagaral@gmail.com
065575750 imadbashir@jawatel.com

04-3554288 shamsh.hadi@brownorangeconsulting.com
06-5574633 apahune@bryair.ae

04-3974771
065575782 chairman@bsel.com//www.bsel.com

FAZLEY.HUDA@MGHGROUP.COM
065575556 bracadmin@budget-uae.com
065575394 buildmar@eim.ae

burjroyale@gmail.com
065572902 burlyai.77@mail.ru
065576125 ashishnanda@hotmail.com

eliceandrea@yahoo.com

065575734 majeda.bc@live.com

043963400 bsfzc@emirates.net.ae // roycyril@hotmail.com


06-5571696 azamoe@emirates.net.ae
065572902 bwb@dubaib2b.ae
043245333
marwanhanna1@hotmail.com
klaus.karl@buzil.de
042363809 omera@emiratesnbd.com
043510078 jashranil@shiraa.com
065305135 a160679@yahoo.com
5538759 jim_reju@emirates.net.ae
06-5749939 farook@uhyuae.com
cmsolutionsfzc.gmail.com

irfi8@hotmail.com
04-3212949 john.k@cdaeports.ae
06-5573042 cri@md3.vsl.net.in
06-5573042 cri@md3.vsl.net.in
hala_sankary@yahoo.com
06-5573393 cabinshj@emirates.net.ae

065575301 mail@cabroco.com
065386975 Cactusme@eim.ae
04-3327496-16 hitesh@calculus-me.com
04-2667660 pbad@sbg.ae

04-3683785 cgtfze@yahoo.ca
cysukare@gmail.com
ahmed53@gmail.com
065571660 info@candela.ae
cangur@canovate.com
065574204

kjpuetz@gmail.com

06-5571441 cardinal@middleastnet.com
gigimadhurapuzha@gmail.com

carenic@mail.com
065570889 cairc@emirates.net.ae
fazley.huda@mghgroup.com
042828671
042200803 babu@cargo-solution.com
044425996
042274391 radial@emirates.net.ae

042146720 spandurovic@skylinkaviation.com

kdaone@yahoo.com

065575322 falcon.csc@hotmail.com
065578539
065579879 kenaluae@eim.ae
065579735 swataya@yahoo.com

ethiraj@cavinkare.com
065573194 tkleesattel@cbbrands.ae
NIL info@barberafranchise.com
043366992
04-3916874 ann@emiratesadvocates.com
04-3916874 ann@emiratesadvocates.com
065635364 info@specialised-ind.com
065537038 rajuchhugani@gmail.com

namratakeni@yahoo.com
04-2216610
04-8817455 ali@wellington.ae
hydarov@yahoo.com

info@aircharter.aero
info@sundubai.net

SPEREIRA@UNICONDEVELOPMENT.COM
06-5722848 menonshj@emirates.net.ae

04-3314924 tbazzari@dfm.co.ae

mather284@yahoo.com
065431351 chfze1@gmail.com
065571493 challenger@challengerlimited.co.ae/ almanama45@yahoo.com
04-3400900 mail@chalmers.ae
06-5572428 chamantx@emirates.net.ae
06-5639826 energy11@emirates.net.ae
06-5639826 energy11@emirates.net.ae

06-5570089 / 79 uaeaccounts@chapman-freeborn.com
06-5570089 / 79 uaeaccounts@chapman-freeborn.com
Vvivek@jumeiraconsultant.com
Vvivek@jumeiraconsultant.com

06-5579099 sales@charterwingsinternational.com

04-4051108 karim@chelseagroupdubai.com
04-4051108
04-4051108
04-4051108
04-4051108
04-2227805 leoneed@eim.ae
04-2352549 Abdulhai@chemivisco.com
065579798 swtcchem@emirates.net.ae

97184684047 chempart@emirates.net.ae
065571029 khalid@worldchum.com
chemtecfze@gmail.com
065574529 shaji@chemtrols.co.in
065574529 shaji@chemtrols.co.in
chepstow.fze@gmail.com
04-2885707 bash9999@emirates.net.ae
043303993 usman@emiratesadvocates.com
waseem.malik@thegbo.net / malik828@yahoo.com
5575750
06-5776336 charlielee888@hotmail.com
06-5576893 chinarfz@eim.ae
06-5576893 chinarfz@eim.ae
06-5576306 george@chipmateuae.com
clothing@cyber.net.pk

suresh@chlorophllme.com

asghar-adam.ali@nabeel.com
065572443 mary@chrom-world.com

advan@cilgroup.net
0655706434 cinclair@eim.ae
065489797
jtj@emirates.net.ae
renuviju@eim.ae

065574798
04-2289347
04-2349677 citynite@emirates.net.ae
065579700 sarita@citywl.com
065575086

srirams68@gmail.com
04-2831780 clairdeluneme@yahoo.com / asaleh@clairdeluneme.com
065572623 clasplas@eim.ae
048819987
065528216
amirfetic@gmail.com
06-5572783
06-5570757 clipsal@emirates.net.ae
06-5570757 clipsal@emirates.net.ae
5579592 info@cliqueinternational.com

ajithtk@gmail.com
4817693@gmail.com
06-5667461 firasdema@yahoo.com
042619882
065579634 osama@cmykme.com
marco@cosolo.nl
04-3366992 dubai@morisonmenon.com

tampatangier@yahoo.com

baa@ae.columbusit.com
043740540 ahmadalipour@me.com
06-5575965 info@combisafe.com

065634551 Icon_mgt @emirates.net.ae


043325667 manoj.sivaraman@commsresources.com
043234374 sjhawkins@ntlworld.com / prime@primetechnologies.ae
06-5573039 info@commtelnetworks.com

044230645 manoj.shah@rosyblue.com
044230645 manoj.shah@rosyblue.com
acharyatei@gmail.com

sachdevaranl@rediffmail.com

043930221 daisytek@emirates.net.ae
042205553 lythomas79@yahoo.com

06-5573357 comteq@eim.ae
maksimya@mail.ru
sabri.amireh@comviva.com
sabri.amireh@comviva.com

042653993

043586617 brijesh.sna@gmail.com
06-5570741 sales@consilium.ae//babu@consilium.ae
06-5570741 sales@consilium.ae//babu@consilium.ae
06-5570741 sales@consilium.ae//babu@consilium.ae
06-5570741 sales@consilium.ae//babu@consilium.ae
065570207 burjor@emirates.net.ae

043366992 ajay@morisonmenon.com
065999461 Bm00"hotmail.com
065178887 info@contactopia.ae

065730741 sjarmukhanov@yahoo.com
065730741 sjarmukhanov@yahoo.com

065573190 charter@cjs.ae
065573190 charter@cjs.ae
065575425 c_link@eim.ae

parmod@ctrltechnologei.com
065573370 michel.dalle@contromet.com
065573370 michel.dalle@contromet.com
044477881 sameer@globalcappartners.com
fayyaz.ahmed@gmail.com
convergentbs@gmail.com
convergentbs@gmail.com
043247210 duncan@cooperme.ae
065578499 copam_me@eim.ae
065578499 copam_me@eim.ae
chowdhury.reshma@gmail.com

042852336
044508802 haroldjds@gmail.com

065575430 corefze@gmail.com
065575430 corefze@gmail.com

hemant@coreprojectstech.com
hemant@coreprojectstech.com
hemant@coreprojectstech.com
065489674 Info@coretech-me.com
JINTO@JUMEIRACONSULTANTO.COM
042228382 ae@ilc-grou.net

salesdxb@cortexchina.com
steven.raabe@corvus-aviation.com
065740133 cosacoltd@gmail.com/cosacoem@eim.ae
anindroy@yahoo.com
06-5573812 06-5680860
042996879 dsinghvi2000@yahoo.com
065420757
firuza-dgam@mail.ru
065573465 cottonap@eim.ae
065579399 kajamaideen@gmail.com
042205553 INFO@SUNDUBAI.NET
043931513

043672686 manoj@capitalgroup.me
065572283 punjanisalim@mac.com / cranentr@eim.ae
fdharmai@eim.ae

065570944
+97165529563 info@creativepromos.ae
065575356 info@creativebeautyco.com
065570944 creative@creativeclothingco.com

zahmed100@yahoo.com
gm@rre.su
hsafrini@crescent.ae
hsafrini@crescent.ae
042828671
tarassiouk@gmail.com
048817455
065579964 adele.sayegh@crossglobalme.com
042254044 salim.mohd@mailme.ae
065579383 salim@eim.ae
hitesh@ruhi.co.uk

Adib.Farha@CROWN HEALTH SERVICES.COM

sales@croylek.co.uk

042234524
jigaubavichi1001@gmail.com
065349398 panmetal@gmail.com

065578918 expresscatering@gmail.com
044228613 mahesh@dalamal.ae
042247659 jrahman@cyberschooltech.com / klubega@cyberschooltech.com
apoorva@cyberlabgulf.com

cynosuresolutions@gmail.com
mrkrasul@gmail.com
043357779 alrashed@taqat.net
06-5529825 abdelatif@dl-sfz.com
06-5529825 abdelatif@dl-sfz.com
amirdagash@gmail.com
065579041
dinara090@yahoo.com
065574415 06-5345888 /06-5574415
065573927 tarunarora@nccbonline.net
dilip.virani8@gmail.com

ausarbcc@hotmail.com
065573531
mahmoud@arabiantrading.com
043303800 brbueani@bellsouth.net
043452007 sdsh-4l@hotmail.fr
asadsimba@gmail.com
065579015 dagmotors@hotmail.com
042863228
042242286 basharte@emirates.net.ae
065578476 tim.wilkins@dalepowersolutions.com
mhdalmia@ocl.in
mhdalmia@ocl.in
ca.pannak@gmail.com
Stewart.ahmed@gmail.com
nandan@renukasugars.com
nino60s@yahoo.com
jrtouqanos@yahoo.com
haythamac@hotmail.com
065591723 mubiko@mail.ru
065560880 omar.ayesh@tameer.net
davidinsomerset@aol.com
065571413 dpbsaif@emirates.net.com
danour.c@bluewin.ch

065571748 binfazal@emirates.net.ae
065571748 binfazal@emirates.net.ae

neville7@hotmail.com
p.sanattkar@mmecorp.com

navendurai@yahoo.com
065634279 sunildas@eim.ae
evrenbdli@treco.com
hduman@index.com.tr
042276108

sajid@dbaux.com
043636845 deepak@sandal.co.uk
065242006 kvberri@yahoo.fr
043303365 yousef@seventhdaria.com
065431530 index101@eim.ae
nkmaildxb@gmail.com

b_riyal@yahoo.com
065283205 guzelische@gmail.com
065575233 naeemullah786@hotmail.co.uk

SCCDEAN@HOTMAIL.COM
dekka.avia@gmail.com
044290640 vseth@delcam.com
super.sayak@gmail.com
preshyd@gmail.com
ustin1986@hotmail.com
065578067 deltacu@eim.ae

rezaparpinci@yahoo.com
065437647 napco@eim.ae
065575573 middle.east@deltaplus.eu

067449986 jigtgulf@eim.ae

043908723 ersen@den-tec.com.tr
065570284
065575338 deoufgroup@hotmail.com
065662126 sdci@sdci.gov.ae
042990884 vimal@derivision.ae
065572124 ders@eim.ae
asad@debet.az
048821356 desertautomotive@gmail.com
5579773 dftllc@eim.ae
065548110 yahiatc@yahoo.fr

065578149 apahune@bryair.ae

043592888 shabhir@alhutaibengg.com
043358196 dtex@eim.ae

sushant@tourkraft.com

042993071
042993071
04 2500524 kt.technology@siol.net

065573552

ahmdeen@yahoo.com

04-3369647 rajeshmanghnani@hotmail.com
sales@diamsoftinc.com//kamal@lexus-com.com
diamtradco@gmail.com
alexanderherkt@gmx.de

065574541

06-5573874 md@dimea.net
ahmadddyrki@digital-source.net
06-5571351

06-5621020 pradeep@digitizetech.com
A.ALHADDAD@HAYAT-SAIF.BIZ

065562650 jinto@jumeiraconsultants.com
065489971
043908876 sima@mideastsolutions.com
065574847 yasserg@disctech.net

bardettespy@gmail.com

sunrise.sachin@gmail.com
065572140 jiwankapoor@yahoo.co.in

gawrav@dksynergies.com
043307559 INFO@REK-ME.COM

04-2272524 dubai@dmfeng.com
06-5579725 simrans@eim.ae

06-5571791 dodhys@emirates.net.ae ; bilal@dodhys.com


a.shah@dodsaldxb.ae
a.shah@dodsaldxb.ae

mihirvaya@hotmail.com
06-5572535 Saqer@emirates.net.ae/finance@dolphinair.ae
06-5572535 Saqer@emirates.net.ae/finance@dolphinair.ae
04-3529448 somendrakhosla@hotmail.com
04-3529448 somendrakhosla@hotmail.com

04-3519744 aaswedik@danagco.com
06-5573598 dls@emirates.net.ae
06-5597785 mhussain@doriandrake.com
042329228
55702796 doverexp@emirates.net.ae
042619882
04-4439148

bozgia@hotmail.com
042948093 dro3@dro3.ae

06-5573691 a.hutten@ds-factoring.de//malt@meyer-reumann.com
06-5580103 doris.daniel@dufry.ae // admin@dufry.ae
06-5581168 doris.daniel@dufry.ae
ranjilt.komar@dulry.com
jagu786@gmail.com
04-4419615 dukescompay@gmail.com
065578988 ashman@eim.ae
065367205 dj19840.deepak@gmail.com

06-5574148 duram@eim.ae
06-5573509
04261982 bwb@dubaib2b.ae
narainwadhwani@gmail.com

065572385 dynaflow.fzc@eim.ae
043712631 sfballin@dynami-aviation.com
065575024 dfl@eim.ae
065575024 dfl@eim.ae
SWHASSAN77@GMAIL.COM
06-5578892 dxbgroup@eim.ae
06-5578892 dxbgroup@eim.ae
04-2827125 mapco@cyber.net.pk

065557222 adams117@yahoo.com

EDIOU@DIA-SA.COM
06-5579742 riza@ergilgroup.com
026451013 ramy_naguib@egstelecom.com
04-2628111c/o
067429435 rekhasingh.13@gmail.com

06-5576983 info@eaglesam.com
absabriban@yahoo.com

moiseev75@mail.ru
lnkamath@eim.ae
048830704 baris.oguz@acdora.com

singhkeer@yahoo.co.in

065570916 info@eastmodel.cc

065573407
065579003 yan@eastok-avia.ae
065579003 yan@eastok-avia.ae

065575187 oves@emirates.net.ae
taj@itwayco.net
065573556 sofia-mail@ok.kz
048863232 denis.coiffier@eatl-me.com
065528002
065571799 ebcomfzc@emirates.net.ae
065574084 info@eBiz-international.com
065574084 info@eBiz-international.com
info@e-bluesystems.com
072277786 maher@mobily.ws
michael@echelonsatnet.co.uk
048817455 ali@wellington.ae
softoy75@yahoo.com
contact@indowind.com
contact@indowind.com
065573431 dubai@mever-reumann.com
065572845 ecoplast@blakeport.com
hmazia@gmail.com
065571030 trustcor@eim.ae
065571030 trustcor@eim.ae

soniya@edcmarine.com
042345757 dr.ayounis@gmail.com
065573244
ajitrajkumar @gmail.com
kashif.tanwir@gmail.com
065576050 efsco@gega.net
065571315 kuldip@gulfcumputers.co.ae
06-5776276
026451013 wagdy_saad@egypro.com
065575668 mexner@ejot.ae
065575976 info@uroojmiddleeast.com
065683377 varouj.nerguizian@bankofsharjah.com
065570512 sarl.westlake@yahoo.fr
065572653 yousif@el-mek.net
065575430 lalite@uaeelan.com
065575430 lalite@uaeelan.com
gina.dadia@elanaoilandgas.com
065570012 zubair@elanefoods.com
modi@enerconpipes.com
065578970 info@electraking.com
mawoda@eimrates.ne.ae
042679169 ath@emco.ae
sichuan@eim.ae

065615766
026740821 gemcopsk@gmail.com
065571960 elfarabi@emirates.net.ae
065571960 elfarabi@emirates.net.ae

065576950 senthil@elgi.com
065574270 meelsfsh@emirates.net.ae
neil.backhouse@elitecrete.com
065754737 santhosh.kumar@elitecont.com
065754737 santhosh.kumar@elitecont.com
065754737 santhosh.kumar@elitecont.com

mashkoo@mursheds.com
065578961 pareshpurushothaman@yahoo.com

04-2206335 pmthomers@eim.ae
042358162 shameer@etamelco.com
042358162 shameer@etamelco.com

kudianavala@btinternet.com
emaconcept@gmail.com

065578228 emaarint@eim.ae
042277639 info@families.group.com
065570500 embee@emirates.net.ae
065280878 rami@kaakarli.de
065575592 zeina@emesafze.com
065573517 helgi@atlanta.is
065571051 autoemex@emirates.net.ae
065571051 autoemex@emirates.net.ae
042237302 tnh301@gmail.com
042237302 tnh301@gmail.com
042266754 emipowertransmission@yahoo.co.in
065573706 sales@emichem.ae

065570592 phr@emiraviation.com

ahmadmalekzadeh@gmail.com
c.saliba@tamimi.com
065745998 miramanvo@yahoo.com
065737677 emirateshills@gmail.com

042222211 mohamedh5@emiratesnbd.com
065571587 shpurrekuta@yahoo.com

065573933 info@uaedes.ae

043518671 eaaccs@mailme.ae
empiregems@hotmail.com
empireleaterhpuse@hotmail.com
065721086 k-rus1973@mail.ru
5579136 khaleel@empire-2.ae
042619882 bulb@dubaib2b.ae
Sunil@newdawn.ae//sunil@em-tec.ae
5576083 banjeevge@yahoo.com
065380996
hgh133@gmail.com
042851769 lebrunjoel@yahoo.com
065578441 info@energikko.com
065574699 paulgeorge200@yahoo.co.in
065489738 epc@almazroui-uae.com
042205553 info@sundubai.net
065575105 macabala@eim.ae

065573841 energy.ventures@gmail.com
065570306 kabir@emirates.net.ae
ian.george@enigmavechicle.co.uk
042891104
065579756 fathy@enjaztrading.com
042828671
044218242 info@ennead.ae
sonikak@hotmail.com

+97165220798 etemarin@eim.ae
065596357
rajesh.nair@enveeconsys.com
kim.okkola@environics.fi

barrypaul@clara.co.uk
065575409 yazdi@equinox-in.com
072668983 r_sciorilli@hotmail.com
048830601 dsarangapani@hotmail.com
044247155
esrefkocak@else.com.tr
ahmet.calli@estr.com

065571968 gastec@emirates.net.ae
065572902 dubai
043636845 naima@gulfglobalgroup.com
065574949 esito@eim.ae
065440275 yakubeisa07@yahoo.com
065489640 uaeoffice@espmach.com.au / sales@espmach.com.au
043372797 md@espaindia.com

065575167 s.nair@esqbs.com
timur.y1@gmail.com
065570396 sunram61@gmail.com/ sales.estiyes@gmail.com
065570396 sunram61@gmail.com/ sales.estiyes@gmail.com
raslanmatar@hotmail.com
04355 9990 sanjay@technoforte.co.in
065574669 hrd@geebeegarmets.ae
065686714
sami-ezbesci@sekom.com.ts
awadmg@hotmail.com
etisbew@emirates.net.ae
erickatrina@hotmail.com
043637426 darryl.vaz@ilsdaman.ae
brunocittee@hotmail.com
info@etsglobalfze.com

065730741 makshj@emirates.net.ae
065570136 zafarkhanuae@gmail.com
065575758 mehtaj@eim.ae
065575713 divyajit@eim.ae
067431609 bagbase@yahoo.co.uk
selim@nuhdem.com.tr
044539336 amajid@epil.co.uk
065572356 euro_tec@eim.ae
067462034 nareshggandhi@hotmail.com
065571817 euro_trs@emirates.net.ae
info@eurovision-ae.com
065570648 narmina@emirates.net.ae
065570648 narmina@emirates.net.ae
065570648 narmina@emirates.net.ae
ALBERT@EUROBOOR.COM
065571933 s.suri@eurochem.net; info@eurochem.net

065570522 euroflow@emirates.net.ae

065571643 eurotape@emirates.net.ae
kak63@yahoo.co.uk

065575524 nfo@ebc-fzc.com
065570318 eclhk@emirates.net.ae
seven_sky@hotmail.com
065571808 emtail@emirates.net.ae
065578773 Lasheenkhaled@hotmail.com
europium.ae@gmail.com
europium.ae@gmail.com
065489931 as/aavia@raaller.ru
042963692 eventzunlimitedgroup@gmail.com
vibhor@wwtfzc.com
065570310 everwell@emirates.net.ae
06-5570483 rajupk@eim.ae
065453377
asshaji@gmail.com
pillai17@hotmail.com
amin_anchor@hotmail.com
065573967
065732764 AKhan@ExclaimFZC.com

saurabh.eximius@gmail.com
dilshad19@hotmail.com
042997076 EXPO@EXPOsk.com
042997076 skassim@expolanka.com/ccc@expoavi.com

065578918 expresscatering@gmail.com
065572902
065489251 info@expressionsfze.ae
026276855 eyuaetrade@gmail.com
065573044 jrose@eyefashion.ae
065574660

afshaikh59@hotmail.com
jeewan@flamingoappareltextiles.com
065570874
065570874
067459287 flc_group@yahoo.com
043554212 fabricast@gmail.com
065572468 account@fabtecheng.com
065579972 fabtex@eim.ae
065579972 fabtex@eim.ae
info@akfaholding.com
info@akfaholding.com
dhirenn476@yahoo.com
mayam@emirates.net.ae
fady@fadexcargo.com
026277003 marco@roedl.ae
06-5529179 fagind@eim.ae

snathoo@gto.net
042255438 ali@fakhruddin.ae
04-2096794 altyh_99@hotmail.com
chris@csiem.co.tz

ajkassab@eim.ae
065575529 accounts@starlight.ae
065571587 marg@eim.ae
065571587 marg@eim.ae
065571587 marg@eim.ae
065574320 soltani.dana@gmail.com
065571989 fancyfze@eim.ae
ymh@mail.zu
fanuspex@telecom.net.et
065579887 jafar@fanztextiles.com
065579887 fanzinternational@yahoo.com
jcameron@hotmail.com
farmax129@gmail.com

065573974
fbcimports@ans.com.au
a.rahmanalmazrou@hotmail.com
043318889
065489839 fatima.trade10@gmail.com
erichkp@yahoo.fr

zainnarejo@hotmail.com
usufkhan2001@yahoo.com
usufkhan2001@yahoo.com
065579508 fayekuae@eim.ae
042328101 bonardie@fbfpiping.ae

ejazsaeed@ymail.com

065574759 ahmad@fedaero.com
065570110 fedaero@gmail.com
makesh@fedsin.com.sg
043322309 djross@fedex.com
joseph.nicolakis@federalmogul.com
0097165578481 info@fedortech.com
065571925 gerald@fehling-instruments.de
ihab@telamed.com

043573465 pourmosib2005@yahoo.com
info@ficep-me.com
044428288 paddy.pan@gmail.com
043534257 jiten.gajriaeeim.ae
065571100 kseliman@aol.com
marwan03@yandex.re
048019101 Paul.Ryan@firetherm.com
cr-2070@hotmail.com
065573015 fgsfze@emirates.net.ae / taqi@fgemirates.com
065573861
065572128 firstinternationalfzc@emirates.ne.ae

ralph.martrs@gmail.com
044279581 rpuri@orionagro.com

065572292 info@macroisis.com
zkd@fivestarship.com
067427847 fjaza@emirates.net.ae
065221904 feizak@emirates.net.ae

065576091 furqan@flashcargo.ae
a.scouifos@scnplexair.com
a.scouifos@scnplexair.com
a.scouifos@scnplexair.com
042250528
04-3586617 deepak@dasca.com
067459287 flcgroupuae@gmail.com
javed.farooaj50@gmail.com
065578300 flexuae@eim.ae
065575459 fliteru@mail.ru
065575459 fliteru@mail.ru
flodrive@eim.ae
065578706 floortch@eim.ae
065578706 floortch@eim.ae

filyes@eim.ae
traidstream@traidstream.com
065578132 lrja@flsmidth.com
manjo@eim.ae
067473620 pjellis@mail.com
067473620 pjellis@mail.com
sanatchoudmury@yahoo.com
065575224 fcenet96@emirates.net.ae
065575224 fcenet96@emirates.net.ae
065489072 moh.osta@gmail.com

065563133
fmcemirates@gmail.com
2868306
info@fmnlogistics.com
065572663 esrefkocak@else.com.tr

065752957 mibrahim@focusholding.com
joshyctrends@gmail.com
NUTLSS@HOTMAIL.COM
mlkhan@emirates.net.ae
zarinbag@gmail.com
NSETH@FORBESMARSHALL.COM
rmsalva@yahoo.com
065571879 ahmet@foretrade.biz
jatmiriyehta@su-raj.com
farabia@eim.ae
043219165 hr.bluewater@gmail.com
043421484 kapoor@emirates.net.ae
042205554 info@sundubai.net
042261726 nhomody@hotmail.com

fortuneglobalfzc@eim.ae
044486492
kenaluae@eim.ae/fortunemetalsfze@gmail.com
kumar452@yahoo.com
kumar452@yahoo.com
042205553
saman@forwardair.aero

065572940 fourintl@eim.ae
janborsboom.ae@gmail.com
065572651 fourseasons2000@hotmail.com

065573798 workmstr@omantel.net.om
khaierbaali@yahoo.com

dindamn@gmail.com
065578197 info@maxfrank.ae
065573024 z555z@mail.zu
065574959 freebiz@eim.ae
shabbirsmohammed@yahoo.com
065572764 fgsuae@emirates.net.ae
065572764 fgsuae@emirates.net.ae
065578664 fs_comm@eim.ae
065571728 frt_log@emirates.net.ae
042997977 info@freight-junction.com
065574648 habeeb.aeshj@freightsystems.com
043395432 johnv@freshexpressint.com

065528502 middle.east@frima-emded.de
065579780 rajesh.rao@fromatech.com
koths@megatech.ae
043636845
065575964 sivakumark@fss.co.in
065572208 fuchsme@eim.ae
065570579 dxbits@eim.ae
bargo129@yahoo.com
065571114 alnaklahco@hotmail.com
065579859 info@furata.com
pandjf@gmail.com
065573873 furtex789@yahoo.com
lama1975@eim.ae

nemerhamza@yahoo.com

naroschka@yahoo.com
042586581 info@sundubai.net

gsm@elmagal.com
065573778 hasan@emiratesproperty.net
04-2225102 savva.garibaldinos@gapgroup.com
vafa.n@hotmail.co.uk
043470308 maheshdalamal@hotmail.com
mmkanjo@yahoo.com
065572665 ggifze1@emirates.net.ae
065578868 gninternational.fzc @gmil.com

043325667 cdshah@sna-me.com
065575518 gaam@eim.ae
065573379
bkassim@gmail.com
kumar@gaffney-kroese.com
065570459 AMIT@GLOBALPACKAGING.AE
birastaman@gmail.com

065575515 mdshoaibbarudgar@yahoo.com
065570801 galaxyfz@emirates.net.ae
065573792 a1galaxy@emirate.net.ae
sreejithdxb@gmail.com
06-5579434 shakeel@galaxy-trading.net
042228382 us@ilc-group.net
042228382 us@ilc-group.net
pvazifdar@ad.com
065573992 omj@eim.ae
046091689 avocat@eim.ae

046091688 dave.edwards@gamagroup.com
065332785 hhandb@eim.ae
dave.edwards@gamagroup.com
065578363 tani@gamesworlduae.com
025535344 reema_agriculture@live.com
065572525 imoulki@yahoo.com
065575461 ittil@eim.ae
042074391 s_a_hakim@yahoo.com

065579215 banishetty.s@gmail.com
065533793 knbatarra@gmail.com
063518117 ajumani@bigpond.net.au
065573851 gwme@eim.ae
065573851 gwme@eim.ae
065573851 gwme@eim.ae
amirkhan9@gmail.com

065578085 gbr_generaltrading@yahoo.co.in
sasanmoazzeni@gmail.com
067480745
065578055 vishal@gdmgroup.net
072041405 suneesh.kuniyil@gmail.com
065574810 edaps.overseas@gmail.com

042259761 afzal@sekilainternational.com/ qantar@eim.ae


065571066 admin@geebeegarments.com
065571066 admin@geebeegarments.com

065749939 accontdubai@macroisi.com
042833174 interdoger@hotmail.com
042278011 mndamani@eim.ae
jith@gencorpacific.com
065723572 shnrd@ar
065575154 gendynamics@eim.ae
c.saliba@tamimi.com
065574399 muzaffer@eim.ae

065570985 genome@emirates.net.ae
042340746 manzkeloth@gmail.com
info@gentech-uae.com
042691669 alsafi@sbg.ae
SKIFFO@GMAIL.COM
zuawan@hotmail.com

043472250 farrokh@rockdrillersuae.com
065686714 aaudit@eim.ae
065686714 aaudit@eim.ae
065573778 latif_s@geojit.com
065573778 latif_s@geojit.com
mmshah@vsnl.net
eyassmt@gmail.com

04-3527200 info@iranstick.net
065570556 marketing@gig-uae.com
065576931 abit@eftgroup-fze.com
khalil.45@hotmail.com
info@gaamelectric.com
065575002 uae@germanosmedical.com
06-5529662 info@gerriets.ae
06-5529662 info@gerriets.ae
065574020 gersanme@eim.ae

5330099 mazen@gfmarketing.co.za
065529251 info@gfmuae.com
065573206 rsarraf@ienze,ae
043965551

065571587 marbag@emirates.net.ae
radwanyassin@gmail.com
06-5579807
06-5579807
06-5571896 gkb@emirates.net.ae
glcgroupafg@gmail.com
065575994 glasscointernational@gmail.com
yasirganai@gmail.com
065573405 sales@glittergo.com

annie.sanoian@gmail.com
hussein@shaalan.com
065572600 ops@globalaviation.ae
065572600 ops@globalaviation.ae
065489424 vijaysamyani@conceptbrands.ae

043245640 hnino2011@gmail.com
onnu28@hotmail.com
raja2128@yahoo.fr
andrea@globalcons.net
065574651 orchy@emirates.net.ae
065572807 globaleastwestinnovations@gmail.com
ananthvybhavt@gmail.com
zsherif@gesfzc.com
065573512 gesc@gesc.ae
06-5571309 gesfzc@eim.ae
06-5571309 gesfzc@eim.ae
06-5571309 gesfzc@eim.ae
06-5571309 gesfzc@eim.ae
065571354

043538016 padraig@arabianexplorers.ae
mohammadchatila@hotmail.com
SAJIDHANIF@EIM.AE
5573138 sanal@gfs.ae
global.fuels@btiuternet.com
043970121 info@kingstyle-dubai.com

043325667
043911406 rbazzi@injazatcapital.com

04-3214455 saji2106@gmail.com
065260912 safahdt@gmail.com
042123801 info@global-infracrorp.com
042123801 info@global-infracrorp.com
042123801 info@global-infracrorp.com
065575159 gisae@eim.ae
044370194 gauravgoel79@gmail.com
dubjet@hotmail.com

asfaq.ahamed@gmail.com
043366992
043366992
043672686 manoj@capitalgroup.me
csm@okabgroup.com.au
nnparihar@yahoo.com
042228382 rcrlaw@emirates.net.ae
0656576337 glob@eim.ae
065572261 glomedia@eim.ae
emotamedi@hotmail.co.uk

065657257 khaldoonalsadi@yahoo.com
065570459 amit@globalpackaging.ae
065570459 amit@globalpackaging.ae

065570004 khalida@emiratesbank.ae
065570004 khalida@emiratesbank.ae
anrittandon99@gmail.com
042984225 balaji.naidu@rocketbatteries.net
065574894 info@globalpowerex.com
065574894 info@globalpowerex.com
alisaedi125@yahoo.com
043514962 gpsaif@yahoo.com
042619882 bwb@dubaib2b.ae
065574221 b.barazenji@gmail.com
065575906 premanp@eim.ae
043636845 prebon@vsnl.com
04-3245640 info@uaefreegones.com
065570487 globalsm@emirates.net.ae
mahadaa@hotmail.com
065396444
ashish@globalsteel-piping.com
042619882 bwb@dubaib2b.ae
065573488
042619882 bwb@dubaib2b.ae
065731564 global@farmin.net
042234524
065572811 globaltc@eim.ae
043932800
vishal.chhetrii@gmail.com
vsm@shamvirglass.com
065574003 info@globalverificationinc.com
065571309 arun@environment.ae

042971090 operation@yupiter.com.ae
065573882 md@fareastlogistics.com
065573415 meherally@globeuae.com
skedara@gmail.com

mahender17@hotmail.com

065573415

globetech.am@gmail.com
065573948 globexin@eim.ae
prkhodko@nrtb.ru
NIL abdellah_idrissi@sicotel.com//marwanh@alrostamani.ae

043935574 glomecs@sahmnet.ae
048871127 yawad@glosco.com
048871127 yawad@glosco.com
ana@masterinventions.com
065571030
sasidharain@gmail.com
addi-decore@mail.com
065281972 anna@goblueinternational.com
04-3303800 abakli@afridi-angell.com
065570966 godrejdb@emirates.net.ae
065570966 godrejdb@emirates.net.ae
065572422 godrej@emirates.net.ae
065572422 godrej@emirates.net.ae
065570966
048852125 oliver.goettling@gmail.com
043940918 rouedakhamis@hotmail.com
mgiha@hotmail.com

verstyle@eim.ae
amay_bad@yahoo.co.in
abid@gigagroup.com
065572483 service@goldenagepower.com
065572483 service@goldenagepower.com
043357442 rohitsidhwani@gmail.com
065312849 gcentury@eim.ae
042586581 rahgard@yaho.com
enaswafa@yahoo.com
065489610 goldeneyemiddleeast@gmail.com
tinshwe99@gmail.com
043303365 yousef@serenthdaria.com
065578065 gharvest@eim.ae
043322161 info@saeedkarimian.com
043322161 info@saeedkarimian.com
06-7414302 mounis@hotmail.com
065570732 golden12@emirates.net.ae
065572350 goldair@emirates.net.ae
043939561 dominic_heng@singnet.com.sg
akshathrajeyahoo.com
065421053 vrscrap@yahoo.com
065570224 umesh.power@goldwingmail.com

5578996/5578412 gourmetfzc@gmail.com
5578996/5578412 gourmetfzc@gmail.com
065573751 info@gowealthy.com
065628798 ankush_goyal@hotmail.com
065578111 md_pme@eim.ae
043370183 kzaki@grmediasolutions.com
info@graceitsolutions.com
065640763 gracetrading@live.com

murphy1818@gmail.com
hma135@yahoo.com
chinafze@eim.ae
065570191 mahmoodiali@yahoo.com
cosomost@yahoo.com

043519944 hamirani@papchase.com

065573766 gfp@emirates.net.ae
raghumits@gmail.com
042973056 arhamdxb@emirates.net.ae
rakesh.ranjan@greatweld.com
emiraeshills@gmail.com

Greenland-pal@yahoo.com
065570642 luckexp@eim.ae
manikath.narendran@gmail.com
jkkhan1999@gmail.com
072447279 sarinyogi@gmail.com
065333639 vbhushan196@hotmail.com
065578991 ram@greenline.biz
065347735 mahmoud-alz666@hotmail.com
065347735 mahmoud-alz666@hotmail.com
043366992 dubai@morissonmenon.com
sisnavin@gmail.com
adnanaa@hotmail.co.uk
065387622 grills.spices@gmail.com
042545997 agil@grosetotrading.com
04-3908406 wk@obs-me.com
04-3908406 wk@obs-me.com
043232855 ceo@group4holdings.com
043232855 ceo@group4holdings.com
06-5575879 info@groupaccentious.com
06-5575879 info@groupaccentious.com

nouy_chalsgyahoo.net
didier.di-fusco@groupetwc.com
043325667 h_dhutia@yahoo.com
065572207 growth@eim.ae
065574842 grp@grpind.com

065572812 info@gsbcorp.com
044429760 gsr@gsruae.com
042543884 kit_cards@yahoo.co.uk
musaasar@hotmail.com
gaurar@gtechsplicing.com
067419285 abota111@gmail.com
gmx222888@yahoo.com
065579485 gailz@eim.ae
04-3244661 najarlaw@eim.ae
043464100 Gulfinv@emirates.net.ae
sgeindia@vsni.com
048856823 iconind@emirates.net.ae
065572902 rurat62@mail.ru

065574192 gulfbrothers@hotmail.com
065529896 info@gulfbusinessholding.com
bd@gbsonline.co
jamshids@mail.ru
065221006

065575044 gccc52@eim.ae
043636845 arshad@globalcappartners.com
065529830 info@gems-me.com
048872533 guenisme@emirates.net.ae
042997947 info@gefzcuae.com
065575478 sanjivsachdevloll@yahoo.com
065572369
saudgroup@yahoo.com
042265051 akrajpal@emirates.net.ae

jan@carnogursky.com
044419780 setayeshbe@gmail.com
042023810
042023810
m.badr@ghtceqatar.com.qa
065572807 talat@gulf-hotel-supplies.ae
hak141@hotmail.com
amr@gulfmco.com
043918175 sameer@globalcappartners.com
yd@hac-germany.com
065570078 gmes@gmesuae.com
065570078 gmes@gmesuae.com
salmantufail@tufailgroup.com
+97165573171 info@gulfoasisintl.com
065726199 machine_abram@yahoo.co.uk
042228382 rcrlaw@emirats.net.ae
065362596 gpc@petrocon.ae
065226801 kongzhimin0829@sina.com

065571486
065574973 gpts@eim.ae
065574739 sreejith@gulgscales.net
043918175 prebon@vsnl.com
065571922 gulfstareneterprise@gmail.com
065571922 rgolani@emirates.net.ae
065579356 gecsaif@gmail.com
maro_shams@hotmail.com
065578568 wilma.dsousa@gulfwings-fze.com
043433180 infor@sofiex.be
065574375 gulfindiaplastic@gmail.com

06-5576209 omergurel@gureltrade.com
alirezabaghi@yahoo.de
026766048 aabbas@bits.ae
065562650
043618958 gz_group_inc@yahoo.com
043442160 ratib117@hotmail.com
065562650 vijay@hlbhamt.com
042619882 dubai.l2l@eim.ae

065572860 salim444@yahoo.com
065570774 habibinv@emirates.net.ae
HABIBCO-EGCO@YAHOO.COM

lkvnathan@hotmail.com
blessanthomas5@gmail.com
042282656 tramadan@richvilleproperties.com

065579304

024453737 mif@adia.ae
pradeep@halcyonfzc.com
065574725 hgfoods@eim.ae
065578612 malik@halleymedical-uk.ae OR iqbal@halleymedical-uk.ae
04-2205553 mail@hallworthy.com
04-2205553 mail@hallworthy.com
04-2205553 mail@hallworthy.com
065578402 stannet@emirates.net.ae
042248787 namera1@eim.ae
065573961 ajailat@emirates.net.ae
065573961 ajailat@emirates.net.ae
065580235 ananshuks@hotmail.com
042990939 r.joseph@iasaviation.com
042990939 r.joseph@iasaviation.com
handa10122003@yahoo.com

065738245 oxford@emirates.net.ae

065489904 Info@ Hard shell.ae


ceo@hardshell.ae

makhijani@hotmail.co.uk

065571939 harsha99@emirates.net.ae
harry@vivaintl.ae

065343221 bgm@eim.ae
044257886 alajwad@emirates.net.ae
sumesh@haruson.com
human@human-consulting.biz
065579516 sharjah@hawle.com
065578761 ashrafy@hayat-fzc.com

065572798 nishad-mohamed@hotmail.com
043528002

043245640 hussain@hbfites.com
065573494 Hassouna.nej@live.fr

healthtrading@yahoo.com
065573650 sales@heavenfresh.ae

065571403 mario@heavyliftfreight.com

065570243 avea35015@yahoo.com
065570243 avea35015@yahoo.com
042619882 hayatullahz@yahoo.com
043356252 wendyliuwh@163.com
065573074 paulscott@henkel.com
042329096 heritage_investments@hotmail.com
065571035 a.arun@myhermos.com

a_diyalameh@yahoo.com

043244661 najarlow@eim.ae
065575404 choiceco@eim.ae
065570525
065570525
065572902 alrfaae@yahoo.com
065570405
satyamkbose@gmail.com
satyamkbose@gmail.com
dr_ahmed_s2006@yaho.com
cameron78_3@hotmail.com

065573607 mfiroy@yahoo.com
042619882 bwl@dubaila2h.ae

043325667 graham@phs-africa.com
clipsalsd@yahoo.com
048821869 johnmach192@hotmail.com
026411845 esse@emirates.net.ae
naeems65@hotmail.com

065575497 t.kumeda@hinodxb.ae
065575497 t.kumeda@hinodxb.ae
065575443 hiteshbokka@gmail.com
065575443 hiteshbokka@gmail.com
065573594 elsie@mbbm.ae
042736030 aya4@msn.com
kdmaniar@yahoo.com
uhpark@gmfline.com
065449683 customer.care@eim.ae

HLP0301@GMAIL.COM

067482060 hoest@hoest.com.pk
065730741
065575985 cmb@fze.holtecnet.com
065430009 jesmani@hongkonggarments.com
065430009 jesmani@hongkonggarments.com
hunghua88888@tom.com
065574175 mazen@hoot.ae
065574902 ltauto@emirates.net.ae
dn.foodsconsultant@gmail.com
065575968 geosubin@gmail.com

065573047 enquiries@horizonsurvey.ae
042970400 tarek_444@yahoo.com
042045994 madangchopra@aol.com
065573047 hs_co@emirates.net.ae

ekidane@yahoo.com
065570827 hosp@emirates.net.ae; ariranjita@gmail.com
065318619
042827380 yolla@hostexworld.com
042863683 nitin@hotbrands.ar
doaash@hotmail.com
hitesh@hotbrandstv.com

065528529 hobuae@eim.ae
065572060 hbc_uae@emirates.net.ae
hpordfzc@eim.ae
065579754 zareena@howedubhe.com
hrnadali@gmail.com
043906699 jameswixley@hsbc.com
043244661
hs.talent@rediffmail.com

mkhatib46@hotmail.com
065572157 haythamfawzi@hotmail.com
065574069 huberme@emirates.net.ae
065574069 huberme@emirates.net.ae
042955530 Nevillevaz@hotmail.com
065578143 huegoltd@gmail.com
065574394 shaik@hughes-safety.com

065576141 a.younes@human.de
mpsde2001@yahoo.com
firuz1980@mail.ru
mohamedhaja@yahoo.com
065573012 hvintl@eim.ae
065570779 office@hv.ae
04-2228048 hwasung.fzc@gmail.com

065570798 hydrochm@emirates.net.ae
065571054 sales@hydromagx.com

065423775 info@hydroseal.ca
065556963 john@hygienefresh.com
065556963 john@hygienefresh.com
065758896 salman.shahid@gmail.com//shahzad.s.shahid@gmail.com
065758896 salman.shahid@gmail.com//shahzad.s.shahid@gmail.com
065573012 INFO@HV.AE
065571082
067475380 sahara_impex_intl@yahoo.com
065573466 ecd@emirates.net.ae

osmfar@eim.ae
026433462 mfo@leme.com

065579172 Iqbaleffendi@hotmail.com
negeen927@yahoo.com
043931838 sureshgehi@hotmail.com
wul@wcassam.fresewe.co.uk
ashrar@iaxcess.net
dsarangapani@rediffmail.com
farhan@earlftacfor.net
suhail_siddiqui@hotmail.com

kmdavid@gmail.com
hamdy.shs@skynet.be
lukman.akanbi@yahoo.ca
043375700 usuniver@emirates.net.ae
rashid@alawis.net
loai-nasser@live.com
065634022
burjdubai10@yahoo.com
ristanie@yahoo.com

065573061
arshad@idealdevelopers.in
joseph@idealdxb.com

sambiju@eim.ae
imran@idecisionsindia.com
065575456 philippe@perfume-boulevard.com
065574566 marat@neftebur.com
rimouch@yahoo.fr
065029157
065029190 afm@iffco.com
info@ifiperfume.com
065573602 ifmelec@eim.ae
bichetyf@hotmail.com

firdavs2008@rumbler.ru
firdavs2008@rumbler.ru
engahmad@ilabsapps.com
ilogint@gmail.com
punithan1973@yahoo.com
065576125 innovations_uae@hotmail.com
abidnazir_n@hotmail.com

06-5953364 snazrath@gmail.com
info@imeremit.com
065574900 mkkookot@apptecs.ae
065241521 Khangathe@swiytmowbasa.com
abduljesani@yahoo.com

065571931 Imlink@emirates.ne.ae
065571931 Imlink@emirates.ne.ae
065575816 hrd@geebeegarments.ae
043596597 shah@rashidprinters.ae
065489783 kmllines@eim.ae
ggimpex@hotmail.com
065574743 imran03@eim.ae
info@intouch-sd.com
065573035 hari.menon@iss-shipping.com
okara@index.com.tr

mkabra@msi.com.kw
043518954

065571479 nass99v@hotmail.com
065571312 ibcme@emirates.net.ae

065570972 kotharay@emirates.net.ae

kotharay@eim.ae
0655749612 raj4fm@gmail.com
sharma_PRO@hotmail.com
065578795 info@indusautome.com
065578979 indusint@emirates.net.ae
unnifieo@yahoo.co.in
frazshique@gmail.com
emmanuel_ledoux@hotmail.com
5579431 Muhammad@industrial-pro.com
aknaseer@gmail.com
065579645 skhattakkkk@hotmail.com
065573139
065579443 ayaz_khaja@hotmail.com
zulfiravdjee@rediffmail.com
info@universaldevelopers.biz
065579342 contact@infinity-uae.ae
065572736 infocare@eim.ae

don@airarabia.com
065573768 mohammed_hn@yahoo.com
067437411
r.karthikeyan@jupitermail.in
r.karthikeyan@jupitermail.in
+97165579481 myrrha@ingenious-network.com / ahmed.bader@eim.ae
+97165579481 myrrha@ingenious-network.com / ahmed.bader@eim.ae
tsinyard@i-s-intl.com
065573410 sonarome@sonarome.com
065652444
tayelr.tc@gmail.com
065575156 info@inmarco.ae
065575156 info@inmarco.ae
innosproducts@gmail.com
065578052 creat789@emirates.net.ae
065578052 creat789@emirates.net.ae
smartcity@gmail.com
bablu@nhk-ast.com
janna_kudear@hotmail.com
065576125 innovation_uae@hotmail.com
044534380 hussain@innovationuae.com
06-5348223 amir@inad.ae
065576125
065576125
065576125 ashishnanda@hotmail.com
065576125
065578957 info@INNOVATIVE fzc.com
044216101 darin-olson@hotmail.com
065489873 bitaaa@bitafzc.com
065489873 bitaaa@bitafzc.com
info@inomet.net
043362082 vish@inotecme.com
gcsingh@gmail.com or itluae@gmail.com

065575029 muthu@bintec.ae
065574152 intechs@eim.ae
faisal.mamoun@intecware.com
042274689 rajesh@integrauae.com
065575529 star@jonan.demon.co.uk

065571814 r_khazai@hotmail.com
aldey@mail.ru
aldey@mail.ru
gopal@intellectbizware.com
043686378 intellif@emirates.net.ae
065578777 clipsal@emirates.net.ae

043512418 snair@intellvisions.com
065342107
065529301 intercable@eim.ae
interpoliner@hotmail.com
065571243 richmire@eim.ae
065571243 richmire@eim.ae
065345654 ab_sheibani@hotmail.com

abdulrahman.ucc@gmail.com
065570574
065579961 isltd@eim.ae
065571993 marc.fleschen@jmlinvest.com

sudanan@zinanet.net
bharath.kumar@ae.interfood.com
06-5579725 doit@eim.ae
06-5579725 doit@eim.ae
042959528 interaircargo@hotmail.com
065571790 interair@emirates.net.ae
065571790 interair@emirates.net.ae
065261341 george.bourjaiy@bmscanada.com
065580011 abintaliah@airarabia.com
065316985 kpkmuni@yahoo.com
065570260
mal.lok1960@gmail.com
043973869 andres.ring@schluetergraf.com
thomas@icsuae.com
065570668 apoupkov@icnincorp.com
065570668 apoupkov@icnincorp.com
peter@mcbrides-int.com

intercranes@aol.com
065571388 adilc23@yahoo.com
048819144 khurshid@uniwolrldfze.com
iehl@emirates.net.ae
065571400
ray6738@hotmail.com
igc@azdata.net
065576180 habib_khan@lhco.net
+13103883130 global@farmin.net
aftab@idepak.com

065570634
065570191 inmarble@emirates.net.ae
065570191 inmarble@emirates.net.ae
042206803 babu@cargo-stution.com

065594094 imecstz@emirates.net.ae
042205553 info@sundubai.net
065572423 ipsc@emirates.net.ae

065579767 internationalplastics2010@gmail.com
065570714 airfrght@emirates.net.ae
almahamid@msn.com
065571044 office@naftex.co.ae
adnansadek@ites.com
065576200 bzm@itscanada.com
zhayee@northerm.pk

04-3246450
basharabuayyash@yahoo.com
043551528
drsohail@ahmadmedix.com

zoher@emirates.net.ae

punj234@eim.ae
044424726 markodehnert@hotmail.com
065573802 viren@inventworld.net
065573492 geogom@mail.ru
065572532 tarek@invest-bank.com//wahab@investbank.ae//vinay@investban
065576125 image-sec@hotmail.com
nidhinrjn@gmail.com
shaikhirshad@hotmail.com
042275165 farie66@yahoo.com
06-5579874 mangokz@mail.zu
065576216 yasir@ipossoft.com
db@bamcpay.com

065571159 info@iranstrick.ae
rk.goyal@ircon.org
rk.goyal@ircon.org
044425156 amir.khan@irdresearch.org
akber@jafferali.net
065573218 irmalme@emirates.net.ae
alena@marbag.ae
044329271 caliberme@caliberme.com
044329271 caliberme@caliberme.com
044329271 caliberme@caliberme.com

043218662 khalil@ibrahim.bz
065579501 gul@sigma-bybe.com
065572243 ismatrub@emirates.net.ae

shamip&efaascon.com
065570817
042249051 albright@eim.ae
043663109 alexander.vassiliev@gmail.com
043663109 alexander.vassiliev@gmail.com
065578605 itechme@eim.ae

065573379 britchem@eim.ae
042994740
042994740

065575461 ittil@emirates.net.ae
065575461 ittil@emirates.net.ae
065575461 ittil@emirates.net.ae
ivorypharma@yahoo.com
ravi.b@dotexpress.net
jamal_a@abdulkarimgroup.com
043452007 ravindrapai@puthran.ae
065571587 info@albelgium.com
maritah1@gmail.com
5575924 suher.terkawi@gmail.com/ indocltd@eim.ae
5575924 suher.terkawi@gmail.com/ indocltd@eim.ae
065573162 farhan.malik@jacobsardini.com
065573162 farhan.malik@jacobsardini.com
065324556 jacobjos@emirates.net.ae
065570359 jadedxb@emriates.net.ae

065726503 raffie_khan@hotmail.com

saliraza@jarifoods.com
kjbw15@hotmail.com
065578856 info@jascointernational.com
065578856 info@jascointernational.com
zhanghongde@set.com.ch
042228352 chiranjivbabu@hotmail.com
msrak@mdzmdz.net
jaykaymedical@yahoo.com
info@jbmiddleeast.com
042666633 s.jashanmal@gmail.com
jbf@vsnl.com
043976856 praveen@brayanengg.com
065573748 jeeyar@eim.ae
masyed1947@yahoo.com
masyed1947@yahoo.com
nhumody@hotmail.com
nhumody@hotmail.com
065571409 shj@jetline.org
043301133 yasserlasheen@keystone-ep.com
Evacatsanis@lycos.com
anshulsiroya@gmail.com
johe.curtinn123@gmail.com
amanda@jhma2000.com
043939235 paulchao@163.com
javed-karmali@hotmail.com
jirawalatrading@ymail.com
mclernore@aol.com/ abdullah.bakhshpk@yahoo.com

043245640 enquiry@jmdshipping.com

065578931 rajitha.jaffer@trasset.me

043910362 jnp-mk@inform.com.mk
065571483 operations@johnsonsair.net
info@jomayli-interior.com//www.joymayli-interior.com
043551417 trimacme@eim.ae
peter.reader@gmx.de
042684080
065338301 gssahni@jotintl.com
065579093 info@jowat.ae
065573044 lucmargaritora@yahoo.fr
065573044 lucmargaritora@yahoo.fr
diane_w01@hotmail.com
065573928 jrssolutions.uae@gmail.com

admin@global.com
jefferyarchie@gmail.com
065635003 deepaks88@hotmail.com
065635003 deepaks88@hotmail.com
065635003 deepaks88@hotmail.com

065573119
065573119
065574279 info@jupiterbs.com
aa1group@emirates.net.ae
aa1group@emirates.net.ae
044534380 hussain@innovationuae.com
juzzy52@gmail.com
waznm@yahoo.com
043233115 shireenshaikh1@live.com
saleemkhurram@hotmail.com
kal@tawagroup.ca
kal@tawagroup.ca

ujwal369@yahoo.com
bobbykarim@innomztiontech.com
065572252 kww@eim.ae
bassam_dawood@yahoo.com
065641274 khs@hemngroup.com
065529402 kktrading11@gmail.com
065574721 gevont7@yahoo.com
065578917 kaaki005@eim.ae
044314952 pemb1400@hotmail.com

042675783 kadtec@emirates.net.ae
065362289

065562650 rubeena@jumeiraconsultants.com
043237019 israr@kaizendevelopments.com
065562656

065574625 spareparts@kaltenbachme.ae
042231173 fpeykar@flykamair.com
065578258 kadtec@eim.ae
042270151 falguni@questside.com

065576020 kadarpillai@hotmail.com
065576020 kadarpillai@hotmail.com
kadarpillai@hotmail.com

06-5578552 kanzdetergent@yahoo.com

065632764 karbusiness@yahoo.com
065575691
hamid@karamadan.com
042268094

065572105 karsmet@emirates.net.ae
042882510 seema_s@emirates.net.ae
kasio-cookware@hotmail.co.uk

042283007 fsunder@gmail.com
065578936 katbasefze@hotmail.com
065489705 Peter.awander@khathrein.ae
9530025@rambker.ru
atcjhb@gmail.com
zeelavi@kay-zee.com
065571517
043517853 alajwad@emirates.net.ae
043510078 woodland-frcm@yahoo.com
065575859 kazint11@eim.ae
romanych@eim.ae
043335843 ksarwar@hotmail.co.uk

065726984 quantci@yahoo.com
marawico@yahoo.com
065575490 kdutech@eim.ae
065575490 kdutech@eim.ae
065575490 kdutech@eim.ae
042270151 frankciscolynx@yahoo.com
043510078

065574429 kosta@tigarbo.com
065579879 kenaluae@eim.ae

042045281 elliot@kentersolutions.com
065573109 kermesse@middleastnet.com
065574158 aek@kanaangroup.com

anjum.methab@gmail.com
065576978 info@kgs-fzc.com

hamed_radi@hotmail.com

lysenko_oleg@mail.ru
lysenko_oleg@mail.ru
065350550 wazzan@emirates.net.ae
043321117 ajjad@khyberfuel.com

043245640

065560525
065578777 georgekingstonholdings.com
065578777 georgekingstonholdings.com
065578777 contact@kingstonholdings.com
065578777 contact@kingstonholdings.com
065578777 contact@kingstonholdings.com
065573466 fujima@wlink.com.np
sunny@kitedubai.com
MARWAN1380@GMAIL.COM
042821722
uygarertek@klemsam.com.tr
065573698
p.rundqvist@kpfilms.com
gaurav@khullar.com
siju@mercuryhamlin.com

065579167 dr.mohamedhassam@gmail.com
venkat@kapilgroup.com
065572902 kalmobarak@gmail.com
065560444 ralkous@gmail.com
065578163 info@knowledgeworkx.com
0444133667 iyad.sh.f@knowledgeworld-me.com
sharad_agarwal602@rediffmail.com
048813299 okngawa_takafumi@kobelconet.com
fiket@koca.com
065571181 kohlman@emirates.net.ae

043289787 kauscrchem@yahoo.com
065578953 kitesfzc@hotmail.com
065572096
info@turkishwheatflour.com
065573617 saifzone@kothari.ae
kourtaav@eim.ae
065572184 kraftex@emirates.net.ae
065576993 vladtolstykh@yahoo.com
06-5578088 uae@krausnaimer.com
065572232 krikamit@emirates.net.ae
065578371 john@krisintl.com
065571928 krish17@emirates.net.ae
065574833 subliksh@eim.ae
samadb@gmail.com
kfe.ho@kurlon.org
alburaie@hotmail.com
alobaidli@airpoilco.com
alobaidli@airpoilco.com

065576051 enaswafa@yahoo.com

065574500

042580798 lababidi.co@eim.ae
065578323 imran@labelco.ae
042218586 0506536371
065579894 parabvr@eim.ae
065571762 adilnuri@hotmail.com
065574840 s_vilkiji@karenstankala.com
CONSULTMGSREE@GMAIL.COM
065575353 info@lacot.com
065578164 lahairoi@eim.ae
tika@lahoore.com
065725827 alsalemp@eim.ae

042223637 apani@emirates.net.ae
jkzain88@yahoo.com
paul@lalanisteelusa.com
065579508 fayekuae@eim.ae
043213222 hr@lalsgroup.com
065574669 hrd@geebeegarments.ae
065663528 lambda@emirtate.net.ae

lomgois@gmail.com
yahya@kari8bandmedani.com
balaji4091@yahoo.com

athallak@gmail.com
065572152 lassyagroupfze@gmail.com
065572163 nave_s_9@yahoo.com
044542496 lamia@latest.ae
043986592 amirraouf.faraj@gmail.com
ban;imt@yahoo.com
042541880 kmlavajany@yahoo.com
043291923 lavaniainternation@gmail.com

043331279 lekshman@eim.ae
065573979 c.adel@dubaifranceinternational.com
aj@ashishjaiswal.com
sbeck@pobox.com

065572902 contact@americaninterlink
065573436
ehab-420gy@yahoo.com
065572054 jetline@emirates.net.ae

shadabhashmat@gmail.com
065571087 linc2@emirates.net.ae
yuanzhon@hotmail.com
065571561 legionfz@emirates.net.ae
065571561 legionfz@emirates.net.ae

065575084 aloislehnen@edelstahl.de

065575090 sanjaychandy@gmail.com
asm@leondeoro.com
042270099 leopard@gulfwww.com
042828671
tariq.m.sharif@gmail.com

044477221 sameer@globalcalcapparhrer.com
aa@lexcelgrp.com
042234524 johar@pkfuae.con
qshawket@yahoo.com
043366992 nikoluaos@investmentsliberty.com

msshattab@gmail.com
065579118 abcd@eim.ae
065578951 sakchai@ligmanlighting.com
065578951 sakchai@ligmanlighting.com
4817693@gmail.com
lvle@hotmail.com
065570238 linebase@emirates.net.ae
065576229 info@linkaviation.net
ethisal@qatari-industrial.com
aznakhar@yahoo.com
colin.botton@xicomeurope.com
065572559 links03@eim.ae
065572559 links03@eim.ae
okhaneef@yahoo.com
linktech@sudanmail.net
044226176 ghcmktg@gmail.com

iqbal.hassim@gmail.com
akbarmj.dxb@gmail.com

0443425681 metha@wisefinance.info
042363687 k.d.bhanushali@gmail.com
065573815 lsifzc@emirates.net.ae

srinisalt@hotmail.com
042619882 bwb@dubaib2b.com
philippe.doucet@wanadoo.fr
065579304 hiten@airstreamfze.com
5578497 anish.aa@usa.com/ anish@lohiamideast.com
aboodmack@gmail.com
065572902
065575010 lookadv@eim.ae
065686714 info@kothari.ae
aabdo2zuisionz.net
042290344 lordholding@gmail.com
lordsforkliftparts@gmail.com
lordsforkliftparts@gmail.com
044431799 lorex@emirates.net.ae
065736315 nazihcan2000@yahoo.com
premiumfurs@gmail.com
kh.group@live.com
042233176
043319502
asif@loyaltybridges.com
laishram@crvites.net
065573206 info@lenze.ae
k.grillmayv@lts-licht.de

06-5264941 uae@lubipumps.com

allenkiharithaallenki@gmail.com
065576283 vladkonov@mail.ru
06557125 365hussain@gmail.com
065574158
065574158
065573988 gani_aslam@yahoo.com
043970039 mustafajc@yahoo.com
enigma@iafrica.com
065572230 kudchikar@jesco.de
065572230 kudchikar@jesco.de
065575946 meljariri@hotmail.com
065574716 luxonic@eim.ae
abdulteamone@gmail.com
shirtsman@aol.com

roozbeh-zabedi@yahoo

andy.deol@lytag.net
065570126 lar6@emirates.net.ae
me.hommell.chidiac@gmail.com

04-2619881 hasan_rezvanany@yahoo.com

0218530737 richard@mkoperations.co.za
065578322
065774996 info@mnmtrade.com
065778845 darco007@hotmail.em

mbobrov88@gmail.com .

04-8815374 ugur@wellington.ae
065573040 mim@eim.ae
magdimehanni@hotmail.com
065574288 mrsfze@eim.ae
mshomes@eim.ae

lsingh@thefidelisgroup.net

neft@eim.ae
rajesh.ravindernathan@rediffmail.com
faisalbahador@hotmail.em
042820812
065575952
065437732 royalart@emirates.net.ae
043470308 ceo@magnagroup.org
065572976 parsresu@emirates.net.ae
043384037 lisa_harwood@magusdxb.com
043384037 lisa_harwood@magusdxb.com
wepcaldwell@gmail.com

syeda.maheen@gmail.com
065573436
065575379 asayed@uae.mainetti.com
043683198 vbabak@fastmail.fm
043683198 vbabak@fastmail.fm
065571913 taabani@emirates.net.ae
065346414 drgupta@pgi.ae

Baher@eitcoegypt.com
makmanoil@yahoo.com
065572902 irinazlig@hotmail.com
065571863
065529942 mantrcom@hotmail.com
sanaei@patcogroup.net
sanaei@patcogroup.net
nabeel.malik@firstcitygroup.com

murad1617@mail.ru
redpalmoil@hotmail.com
065574092 manhattan@eim.ae
065574092 manhattan@eim.ae
sabeena_usmani23@yahoo.com
042275232 amjad@sahinvestments.com
ncsingh06gmail.com
042205553 info@sundubai.net

065574186 ricoh5131@yahoo.com
044203227 elaine@nutwoodme.com
065572492

mtktasul@mail.tu
042256479 vikaskokil@rediffmail.com

065579819 maria_trading_1@yahoo.com
065574698 adorno55@gmail.com

065575490 accounts@kdutech.ae
mmsdxb12@eim.ae
5579137 admin@mpifzc.com
065571916 markfze@emirates.net.ae
065574970 vishva@marketdynamics.ae

pierobartolomi@hotmail.com

06-5579746 marmiart@eim.ae

065570338 marsfzc@emi.ae
mar64108@hotmail.com

043384007 ops@marsmintfreeman.com
042989413 esbati8291@yahoo.com
042828671
065572513
065581009 keku.gazder@ae.martinair.com

mrkrasul@mail.ru
065571354
065571354
065572551 maselimited@yahoo.com
mal.lok1960@gmail.com/mannan

065574670 pumenon@masibus.com
065574670 pumenon@masibus.com

065571882 masna@emirates.net.ae
ziaulislam60@hotmail.com
043510078

065575041 arifa1@eim.ae
065570580 mpifze@gmail.com
067411427 masty@eim.ae
khan_n@eim.ae
043586997 alistair.mathias@gmail.com

ogaedsicily@mail.ru
042279608 HK@MATRIXGTS.COM
065571425 gyohcorp@systemgroup.net

042345528
065574577 maxaviasecretary@gmail.com

barkat@dintlpk.com, dintl1@yahoo.com
048817455 ali@wellington.ae
043979265 info@maximus.ae
065572033 vijay@tiarastore.org

065578233 sunil@maxuscoral.ae
sales@maxx-well.com
065578483 info@mayergoods.com
065571159

065570853 prabith@mazetechies.com
mbairsll@mb-airservices.ae
065572902
faikrza@yahoo.com

042949338 finance@meamedworld.com
065574760 tashi@emi.ae
065574760 tashi@emi.ae

042956683 nour_merhoum@choose_your_trip.com
065529978 ally@snoberco.com

065573157

065574580 malik@mediacpr.com
065549166 aaa@meedpha.com
065571753 medpha@eim.ae
riahinasser@yahoo.com

043930818 kghammachi@yahoo.com
065573345 medskyfz@emirates.net.ae
ericphoenix2@hotmail.com
067473322 dnakhaled@gmail.com
victoreflanka@yahoo.com
042880133 gregoire.marchand@laposte.net

pereira-all@yahoo.com
silu.minsariya@gmail.com
065571438 megacom@megacomfzc.com
065575761 pharmsam@net.sy
065575761 pharmsam@net.sy
044391299 hesham.elfar@coldwellbanker-ae.com
067451069 zikrilla@list.ru
065573098
042233580 Stanis@Emirates.Net.ae
malaya@malayaindia.com
rajeshjacobrj@yahoo.com
mehanika@bk.ru
065529448
065573540
salman@melanexintl.com
malikzan@hotmail.com
065575154 vanadan@eim.ae
042626455 info@memon.ae

oltyh-99@hotmail.com

i.abramenko@menatech.co
i.abramenko@menatech.co
i.abramenko@menatech.co
042292893
065575508 info@mena-water.com
065575508 info@mena-water.com
065575636
evanthiis6@gmail.com
044508071 info@mepsgroup.org
042949338 info@uaefreezones.com
merck@binghasson.ae
065570709 manufzc@emirates.net.ae
065570709 manufzc@emirates.net.ae

065574056 m.abdullah@mmecorp.com
048815374 vahabintersun@.ae
unimed@vsnl.com
043284106 shlt5@yahoo.com
2586581 nick@nicokpatsalides.com
girerr@gmail.com

043586617 brijesh@snaca-me.com
kysamal@gmail.com
043930381 asifsiddiqui@msc-uae.com
065579425

5572161 metaal@emirates.net.ae
065572071 pkm_pec@hotmail.com
044528266 metalexpostuae@gmail.com
babarcenter@hotmail.com
metalpoint786@gmail.com
armnazari@gmail.com

shenxinlai0617@yahoo.com
nymen.bulls@gmail.com
mantas.skukauskas@gmail.com

065575992 anil@metrohm.ae

a.tharani@mfient.com
a.tharani@mfient.com
gnalwa@hotmail.com

042998865 mgtfzco@eim.ae

067447133 mas.gt@hotmail.com
065489294

065573652 info@micromodel.com

06 5226184 mss_uae@emirates.net.ae

043319502
065682015 shally@microsimcom.com
042828671

06/5571072 gbwhabi @Eumalis.nel.ae


065575585 theodoros@infocreditgroup.com
065571282
042237687 sinosun958@hotmail.com
043638002 moishe@chiron.net

oleg.kuzmenko@alfa.zp.ua
04-3586617 nehamuk@gmail.com
operations@online.az
065572972 pavan04@emirates.net.ae
043407281 metcor@emirates.net.ae
simonasnormantas@gmail.com
084481538 meefzc@eim.ae
hyf708406@hotmail.com
042146809 mdxdxb@midexairlines.ae

silvery5@eim.ae
065579871 mika@eim.ae
065543970 im@mikado.im

navneet.mawai@gmail.com
065570591 apparel@emirates.net.ae
065570591 apparel@emirates.net.ae

065578422
065571929 iqbal@milordsuae.com
042619882 bwb@dubaib2b.ae
emjewelshouston@aol.com
044474934 nikhil.goyal@renukachace.com
+255222601720 minasfrench@yahoo.fr

saad@minttwist.com
065573775 mir@mirgroup.net

isamhashem@yahoo.com
zvlaima@gmail.com
abdul_saduzoi@hotmail.com
065578554 nberlia@acneintl.biz
065685283 mahnaz.mishkee@gmail.com
065573602 misrtrd@eim.ae
vossebelt@hotmail.com//info@missioncritical.ae
065578981 shamsudheen@mistershadeuae.com

065534993 mitasu1@emirats.net.ae

06-5575861 mps_fze@eim.ae / info@mizpahuae.com/

065570736 050-6367602
065671725 ahmad.sharabati@gmail.com
043245333
info@MNC-Intl.com
043244661
mzabalawi@mobilityeye.com
casar@mobimea.com
amanat@modec.ae
ana4290@gmail.com
065572051 modernte@emirates.net.ae

dyahya@gmail.com

065529640 mnsfze@eim.net.ae
065572902 kamalveenas@yahoo.co.in

044257886 rersa@dcd-sa.co.za
065572557 emspring@eim.ae
042582281 mohammed.hassan71@hotmail.com
042582281 mohammed.hassan71@hotmail.com
065344022 mi@monia.ae
043559696 monolite@emirates.net.ae
043559696 monolite@emirates.net.ae

043984242 beconst@eim.ae
065570062 moncat2004@hotmail.com
info@montecerrao.com
hk@baccarose.com
065571373 info@moonjet.aero

065574906 oselamin_hm@hotmail.com

faisal@synapse-chems.com
www.metrostroy.com
www.metrostroy.com
065567784
065571355 lease undertking+post box receipt missing
06-5571355
065578097 motorme@eim.ae
065578097 motorme@eim.ae
065578097 motorme@eim.ae

042274658 safetrad@emirates.net.ae
042274658 safetrad@emirates.net.ae
ajeshteddy@hotmail.com
rajeev00072@rediff.com

065574554 sabahstr@eim.ae
042626455 info@memon.ae

084680169 msj.international@eim.ae
vvrkrishnan@gmail.com
065571354 www.motherson.com
06-5572295 jsbindra@motherson.com//praveen.sheony@mass.motherson.com
a.akram@mughalspak.com

042263732
065570490 mulla1234@yahoo.com

065570136 manzoor@multitradegroup.com
065578189 multiconst@live.com
04-3536472 043530481
065572627
065579928 hassan@multisys.ae
065570136 monleey@emirates.net.ae // www.multitradegroup.com
065570136 monleey@emirates.net.ae // www.multitradegroup.com
065572103 multifzc@eim.ae
hassan.diab@metec-eg.com
sean.metapco@yahoo.co.uk
sean.metapco@yahoo.co.uk
065579398 jeelani@multinetfze.com

faizal@senslights.com
samtasud@hotmail.com
06-5773320 murd@eim.ae

latif.mussa@gmail.com
5571737 manahil_fur@hotmail.com
5571737 manahil_fur@hotmail.com
5571737 manahil_fur@hotmail.com

065694422 varouj.nerguizian@bankofsharjah.com
065312122 kookot@emiartes.net.ae
huffaz@cyber.net.pk
065529794 elemkufile@yahoo.com

065572230 mahirzaid1@eim.ae
m_larhoumeh@hotmail.com
042277048 nrd@nrdoshi.com
065578280 uchandana2hotmail.com
065572272 www.nabeel.com
065570103 nabship1@nabeelship.ae
048818800
nadia@nadianazir.com
nadia_rana@live.com
065489882

065571044 office@naftex.ae

065571693
065571693 jt_george@hotmail.com
mashraf_mashraf@yahoo.com
042689962 dawoodmishan@gmail
043555308 namvaran@dpi.net.ir
065570081 ndav.me@500.net.in

sacpa@yahoo.com
parabmb@eim.ae
043453488 aljari@aim.ae

065574819 nard_int@emirates.net.ae
065574819 nard_int@emirates.net.ae
065574245 nasairgroup.com

golden_earth786@hotmail.com
065572714 samo-1423@mail.ru
065387801
06-5572902 bwb@dubaib2b.ae

065578426 www.nataliahome.com

asebastian@nationalaircargo.com
026275062 customersupport@nbad.ae
065574239 nesfzc@emirates.net.ae
065575099 info@nets-corp.com
065575099 info@nets-corp.com

06-5579884 info@ngt.ae

065667958 idealcon@eim.ae
065571030 trustcor@emirates.net.ae
042857334
naitonal@eim.ae
065573391 nw_sharjah@yahoo.com
065573391 nw_sharjah@yahoo.com

NIL ablay_kz@hotmail.com.com
NIL ablay_kz@hotmail.com.com
m.prasanth@naturex.com
porus@1001events.com

06-5528597 navinfzc@emirates.net.ae
065570542 polysack@emirates.net.ae
065562650 rubeena@tumeiraconsnotants.com
ashishlodge@hotmail.com

042239833 autolink@eim.ae//a_essa@eim.ae
043204797 fasalu@nellaragroup.com
043964803 neminath@emirates.net.ae
info@neofzc.com
5571520 anish@neotericglobal.com
065562650 jk@jumeiraconsultants.com

krishnan@nessconsult.com
ketal.sheth@niicousulting.com

065572368 higher@emirates.net.ae

nadia.bendif@gmail.com

065574975 ik@newgulengg.ae
065574975 ik@newgulengg.ae

newsudan.multimedia@yaho.com
wimmer@newvoice.ae
044421472 shirazshafqat@gmail.com

065573681 info@nli-fzc.com
065573425 yfernandes@newsco.ca

044228613 mahesh@dalamal.ae
065576069 vmathew@nexisaviation.com
067418504 nexisimpex@nexisdxb.com
info@nginfra.com

065573228 ammar.khan@nexustelecom.com.pk
065573228 ammar.khan@nexustelecom.com.pk
marbag@eim.ae

vadgaard@nilfisk-advance.com
065571553
065571662
065571553
065571226 nimbrah@emirates.net.ae
ninadubai@yahoo.com
065578225 info@nivus.com
065572295 madeena@nizmet.ae
065573317 mehtaseema@hotmail.com
p_tilokani@hotmail.com
065529658 nkcenergy@eim.ae

nlpl@bom5.vsnl.net.in
moto@flsmidht.com
moto@flsmidht.com
5570181 jnevans@eim.ae//nigel.evans@kenwyn-int.com
5570181 jnevans@eim.ae//nigel.evans@kenwyn-int.com
5570181 jnevans@eim.ae//nigel.evans@kenwyn-int.com
043741890 noblealloys@mailme.ae / namfzc@gmail.com
bilounet95@yahoo.fr
uthamansuresh623@gmail.com

5575231 info@noblesjet.aero

gm@nonstoptransport-org
mmahdi953@gmail.com

065684121 mnoorani@emirates.net.ae
043358704 orientaldance.nora@gmail.com
065572902 dubaib2@eim.ae

044356243 nosseir@sqconsultancy.com
065578388 nordsud@emirates.net.ae
043313493
042292811 nagte@emirates.net.ae
043515463 firoz@ecostarholdings.com
043515463 firoz@ecostarholdings.com
043515463 firoz@ecostarholdings.com
042512309 siererv@gmail.com
5579589 nwinduae@eim.ae
065575284 necc@eim.ae
065571831 n_star@emirates.net.ae
mohideen@jawatel.com

04-4356243 sanada2313@hotmail.com
novosudfze@yahoo.com
novosudfze@yahoo.com
novosudfze@yahoo.com
nowicky@ukrin.com

cnl.laxman@gmail.com
065579399 nskprints@gmail.com
042216187 info@nsr-uae.com
info@nucon.com.pk
NIL shym109@hotmail.com

mail@nazzal-food.de
048830601 vrergade@hotmail.com
065575483 oasis.globalgroup@yahoo.com
044370194 gauravgoel79@gmail.com
065571925 saifomar@mail.ru

065572099 050-4501513
065572099 050-4501513
043510078 peterfraser@westnet.com.au
iman.khatib@hotmail.com

065573353 info@oceanking.ae
065282185

042828671
065571867 oceanicx@emirates.net.ae; csshah01@hotmail.com
042665449 harita@emirates.net.ae
065529413 patrick@oconnorintl.com
067437411
info@odc.com.tr
042255663 sacahalzarooni@hotmail.com
042255663 sacahalzarooni@hotmail.com
065570591 jason@off-shore.ae

gnalwa@hotmail.com
d.currie@ogigroup.com
065579752 mail-info@ogschemicals.com
065570039 info_sss@eim.ae
065570039 info_sss@eim.ae
065751019 ogsgl@emirates.net.ae
whiteconsultantgroup@mailme.ae
065529435 moncy_john@yahoo.com
065571319 oilfield@emirates.net.ae
065573515 fem-m@yahoo.com
065574438 offic@okm-emirates.com//www.okm-emirates.com
026779895 graham.miller@fch.co.uk / simon.jones@fch.co.uk
Shaddan@cybcn.net.pk

043366992 sharad_agarwal602@rediffmail.com
065578966 pmdeo@seagulf.net
065572661 olivetech@gmail.com
info@gierran.com
043935574
omgulffzc@gmail.com
065574162
042298322
omega786@bk.nu

084481285 omegadxb@eim.ae // www.omegaengg.com


084481285 omegadxb@eim.ae // www.omegaengg.com
arun@morisonmenon.com

043380899 srnarang@gmail.com//rameshnrng@yahoo.com
043372541 omj@eim.ae
043366992 dubai@morisonmenon.com
065533398 magdi@kush-it.com
Osaman Kiwan @ Hotnmil.com

065571662 onyx@onyx.ae
065573407 prabhat@onyxfzc.com
065573407 prabhat@onyxfzc.com
065573407 prabhat@onyxfzc.com
065576077 noor@onyxin.com
mrr_110@yahoo.com

065571925 optec-uae@optec.de // www.optec.de

reena.ali0@gmail.com
optimize.middleeast@yahoo.com
d.bell@optimumvl.com
065489797 vittal@unicomm.ae

065574169 m.narayanan@orbitus-fzc.com
065574169 m.narayanan@orbitus-fzc.com
nichani.meena@gmail.com
065572902 bwb@dubaib2b.ae
khalirehman@organslifesciences.com

043245640
5570622

065344675

048856484 threejintl@hotmail.com

stefano.solmi@orion-srl.it
065574579 orionjewels@eim.ae
065579656 ornixele@eim.ae
042583517
v41957@emirates.net.ae
065579276 kamran@airsp
065572578 sales@otecgulf.com
otecuae@gmail.com

065325850 oubari-gulf@oubari-group.com
rdhavan@vsnl.net
043908723
065571662 c_s_anand@hotmail.com
065571662 c_s_anand@hotmail.com

065575999 info.otc@gmail.com

065528443 oxymed.diag@gmail.com
042611432 mwael20@hotmail.com

065575434 shamspal@gmail.com

065572905 joemullan@tmx3.com
065575430 pacefzc@hotmail.com
psvenki@gmail.com

rusin_70@hotmail.com
043517157 zaffarali@hotmail.com

042880116
065528079 info@pacific-worldwide.com
043370175 cards@pactbusiness.ae
042668544 info@pacteng.ae/pactuae@eim.ae
042668544 info@pacteng.ae/pactuae@eim.ae
nadji.sid@gmail.com
065570599 anil.prabhakaran@pahlen.se/ pahlens@eim.ae

065573921 pakona@emirates.net.ae // pakona@vsnl.com

ndnpal@hotmail.com
04-8860498 ahmadr@oren.in
042869518 simonhooker@palm-aviation.com
065572741 info@palmfzc.com
spch.sg@gmail.com
raju@bulchand.com
065571891 aa16roup@eim.ae

043366992 sridhar@jvoverseas.ae
mekala r reddy@gmail.com
065571615 jzeidat@emarates.net.ae
065571615 jzeidat@emarates.net.ae
amin@panamapetro.com
065570457 pangates@emirates.net.ae
042828671

04-2205553 relravi@yahoo.com

khalidpasha71@gmail.com
048871392 john@papersworld-wide.com

radheysharma@hotmail.com
043511100 info@paramountlogistics-uae.com
sangco@emirates.net.ae
043619933 info@parco.com.tw
042838994 hamid@parisvally.com//shahbaz@parisvally.com
farhad_hamidi@mailme.ae
turkkumpir@hotmail.com

065529986 junevieve.batino@passtech.co.uk
065570038 patcham@emirates.net.ae
065570038 patcham@emirates.net.ae
043366992
065232167 albright@eim.ae

042283678
065574992 pavan-je@yahoo.com

043312185 rakeshmsagar@hotmail.com
amduri@aethiopic.com
042288951 amini239@yahoo.com
065573144 psantosh@cim.com//pcmfzcme@eim.ae
065573144 psantosh@cim.com//pcmfzcme@eim.ae
067480745 surensaj@yahoo.com

065578814 vahid_latifi@yahoo.com
065573845 davidharris@peacekeeperinternational.com

042237687 athar@yahoo.com
065576024 laltvm@emiates.net.ae

065572678 pgtfzc@emirates.net.ae
043303365 info@pegasus.ae
globex88@gmx.de
yasirahmed51214@hotmail.com
042340904 deguzman@cspluservices.com
5574572 admin@pelikan.ae // nalatrash@pelikan.ae /www.pelikan.com
065720553 mauro.gozzo@pw-europe.com
042970440
0434171525 charles.phelines@perfectbuildingsystems.com
042350734
042350734

065573765 kumar@perfectconcrete.ae
065572919 perfectt@emirates.net.ae
043471525 perfectt@emirates.net.ae
042205553
m.elmoula@gmail.com
5578801 philippe@perfume-boulevard.com
065574802 presad@eim.ae
065529887 info@perplexsolutions.com
065578330 petrainterational@eim.ae
kar@karbusiness.com

065572211 pillai@petrocontrols.ae / www.petrocontrols.ae


065572211 pillai@petrocontrols.ae / www.petrocontrols.ae

065571063
043321039 paryant@sna_me.com
065573088
065572225
065570039

026740592 rafid@ppp-me.com
06-5574826 a.khan@petromann.com
065579884 mustafa@petromaxgl.com

ali.syed.wajid@gmail.com
5579691 mchilmi@petrosolutions-fze.com
065571750 me@petrostarvalve.com
065579723 victor@petrotechintl.com

g.shohrat@gmail.com

065574590 mahmoud.hany@pharmaventure.ae
06-5571773 pcarefze@emirates.net.ae
065570952
ahmed@ph-lead.com
junmid@yahoo.com
malti.navin@uaefreezones.com
065571771 skycargo@eim.ae
amny@apricot.ae
043523806 nitasha@emirates.net.ae
065574033 ericphoenix2@hotmail.com
065574304 prp@emirates.net.ae

065564162 dahunko@emirates.net.ae
robinett@phxx.com
065571133 pierlite@eim.ae
065571133 pierlite@eim.ae

042234694 mshujaat@hotmail.com
06-5255687 sheetusachdev@yahoo.co.in
042662960 ceo@alkamda.com
042205553 info@sundubai.net

042828671
065317368 veron@eim.ae
065596310 hans_rostekt@pitac.net
065578019 bashar@pitsnlands.com

065574345 planet06@eim.ae
stefan@tribecreators.com
065574042 cascade@emirates.net.ae
084689180 plastechdubai@gmail.com
084689180 plastechdubai@gmail.com
bobbygold73@yahoo.co.uk

065570868 info@platinumthree.com

043234884 kishan@synergygroup.ae
043234884 kishan@synergygroup.ae
amay_brd@yahoo.com
karolina.gniewek@hotmail.com
042257494 cello@eim.ae
04-3970121 mrkrasn@mail.ru
067457663 ivar62@mail.ru
065574833
043525777
065570781 anand573@hotmail.com

06-5575047 arunlakhani@positivedubai.com
048830392 pnc@eim.ae
ahmedtayob@gmail.com
VIEIRA777@YAHOO.FR
065348124 powerluxme@gmail.com
065572238 cmd@powermech.net
042886315 power_el@emirates.net.ae
065570733 khalidnabolsi77@yahoo.com

bwb@dubaib2b.ae
06558947 dagherahmade@yahoo.com
042619882
042619882
065573479 powermaster.sharjah@tubeexbander.com
065306026 alkassimfzc@yahoo.com

044301548 dauid@firstoffshore.com
ganesh.siva@worldwide-ps.com
065576163
065749216 SAHANIPRANAVDUB@gmail.com
043861897
anumaar@gmail.com
syed.chemist@gmail.com
065572071 precisio@emirates.net.ae
n.ali@horizonsurvey.ae
hareshnila@ymail.com.com
044319230 hsadak@emirates.net.ae
aandydxb@gmail.com
065575109 premierh@eim.ae
premierislamic@gmail.com
065571971 premiercorp@hotmail.com
065575315 premauto@eim.ae
043434613 info@vae-psf.de
nemertby@gmail.com
043323325 m.borye@taylorwessing.com
dbeitat@premium-cabling.com

043380771 george@pascotland.co.uk
chitraaidasani@gmail.com

dsahmad@hotmail.com//mrfyaz@live.com
065573897 sales1@prime-aerospace.com

043511100 info@prime-connections.com
026664016 jpweeks@eim.ae
042274435

065574514 rajendra@princetonlimted.com
nizarlalanidxb@gmail.com /nlalani@antal.com
065570990 ddmfzc@eim.ae

065578606 info-middleeast@proceq.com
jmwdubai@gmail.com
prochef.intl@gmail.com
5572260 procopi@eim.ae
067664240 madilrauf@gmail.com

prodighytrading@rediffmail.com
065570766 zuhdihs@eim.ae//prodome@gmail.com
065570841

065570262 tjamal@ps-me.com

047017958 fadibayarida@profils-systemesgulf.ae
047017958 fadibayarida@profils-systemesgulf.ae
5570637 7415690
06-5572902 cbwba@dubaib2b.ae
0655709422 ugresh.kumar@ae.progressive.in
0655709422 ugresh.kumar@ae.progressive.in
042828671
065574716

06-5576041 ahsd72@yahoo
065489473 maria.fernandes@maclinesme.com

aapatel@promantecuae.com / info@promantecuae.com
06 5576005 aam@promet-safe.com
065572226 a.sadaqa@ejb.com.sa
065572226 a.sadaqa@ejb.com.sa
rewaangel@hotmail.com/reva55@yahoo.co.in

043638717 info@gowealthy.com
065572119 nomexme@eim.ae
065572119 nomexme@eim.ae
065578662 info@alqaen.biz
042586581 drg2005@gmail.com
protechengg.fzc@gmail.com
065574483 info@protocolsystens-me.com
065574483 info@protocolsystens-me.com

pervinder.chandhok@gmail.com
065571385 pss1@eim.ae
065571126 ls@ptl-group.co.uk
065571126 ls@ptl-group.co.uk

zafarbari7@gmail.com
yaghico@yahoo.com
04-2350928 purestonefze@gmail.com
rajendra_thaleshwar@hotmail.com
065571495 purvillc@eim.ae
sameet.hasan@pyramidci.com
065571662
065571662
chairman@misrpyramidsgroup.com

065683566

fuchs_alrawi@yahoo.com
dominic@qsat.net

065573961 handsfzc@eim.ae

06-5591870 qontinental@gmail.com
043311516 sameh@qatar.net
rkbhasi@gmail.com
rkbhasi@gmail.com

02-6713982 tqs@eim.ae
065575529 cqeorqakis@yahoo.com

065574479 ibrahim@quicklinkaviation.com
065574479 ibrahim@quicklinkaviation.com
065574479 ibrahim@quicklinkaviation.com
042205553 info@sundubai.net

Parkash.Palicha@wipro.com

azizkuj@mail.ru
alan.clark@qxconsulting.com
065687493
cdshah@sna-me.com

065573492 lutfilaw@emirates.net.ae
042225095 ashbelya@eim.ae
rina@farial.ru
065574042 jabraham44@gmail.com
065573902 filter@eimrates.net.ae
lum_ore@eim.ae

065574435 info@mediasoftlab.com
5574427 sales@radianteng.net
5574427 sales@radianteng.net
dubai2ufa8@yahoo.com
065571756
065575415
065570291 samjaffari@rafiintl.com
065570291 snhrazvi@emirates.net.ae

043663244 salam_mirzoev@hotmail.com
0443701721

065578738 malalb@live.in
5574785 nizaronly1@rediffmail.com

suniljain@rajoo.com
tkkwon01@gmail.com
026740592 rafid@rama-services.com
065575279 simon@ramkor.com
043359268 mmr@ramky.com
065571671 ramla786@emirates.net.ae
025521636
025521636

info@ramtec-ir.com
oksana@ranatech.com
065572201

043244661
042281227 rpdcool@emirates.net.ae
zas@rnes.me
043918778 tabrez@rasinfotech-dubai.com

0665578908

065571167
majarlaw@eim.ae
raynond_franess2003@yahoo.com

5573054 sales@razinfosystems.com
rbe@rbei.in

065349005 reachadv@emirates.net.ae
yogesh@realmediacorp.com

042233580

065737507 amint@emirates.net.ae
042974858 klal@laptops4resale.com
shafiei.nafiseh@gmail.com

065570676 redmarco@red.ae
alecos@iacovides.com.cy
065579002 redrose9@eim.ae

5570090

zafbs@eim.ae
ayman.sherif@me.com
salemjafza@gmail.com
065570276 rcc@emirates.ne.ae

rehanfze@emirates.net.ae
sivakoka@yahoo.com
jouke@relidble-safty.com

084481399 tushar_shah@reliasys.com

065575562 remagfzc@hotmail.com
remelint@gmail.com
Patrick@remotesitesolutions.com
renaissanceholdings@gmail.com

065574681 tony@rentalcargroup.com

065570176 Repblair@emirates.net.ae

patkar.adity@gmail.com

065573383 sales@resourcefzc.com
043452007 suresh@resurgent.ga
shanker.vivek@gmail.com
info@crispstone.com

sanoj73@gmail.com
065578111 md_pme@eim.ae

buxani@aol.com
044515556 fp@rhodiplc.co.uk
043234374 sahmed@etamne.com
065571243 richmerc@emirates.net.ae

06571243 richcom@eim.ae
065570029 gbk36@emirates.net.ae
065574619 rasulchatoo@hotmail.com

sergay962@gmail.com
065576125
065570702 rigidind@emirates.net.ae
065570702 rigidind@emirates.net.ae
fadi.tolbi@hotmail.com
065684025

rezaaliathar@live.com
065571186 ialhamer@motivebc.com

065573117 uaesales@rjengineeringsysusa.com
ghalley55@hotmail.com
065576269
5579479 fariborz@rmf-uae.com
065579259 r_mobile@emirates.net.ae
065575729 sn@rms.com.au
nuhad008@yahoo.com

rohitrajpal@hotmail.com
065726773 rtsme@eim.ae
sandip.basu2010@gmail.com

thomasconsultancy@gmail.com
065573891 romi.sahai@rocklinsa.com
065570512 rock25@eim.ae
rashad_akhundov@hotmail.com

+97142868248 ahmed.dergham@rodlme.com
roked786@eim.ae
065571102 rolavia@emirates.net.ae
065571102 rolavia@emirates.net.ae
065579406 rollroy@eim.ae
rmidy@yahoo.com
kakamyrat.ylyasov@gmail.com

042579098 roosismidest@eim.ae
042234524 devduttjoshi@yahoo.com
042234524 devduttjoshi@yahoo.com
065571587 chio-lat@mail.ru
065579452 mbassiri@roseglobal.net
065579452 mbassiri@roseglobal.net
hfelsmann@rose-pw.de
hfelsmann@rose-pw.de
065574249 Shawqi.baker@rosenberg-gmbh.com

amduri@aethiopic.com
m.abdullah@mmecorp.com
tim@rostaconstruction.com
065578664
fardin@alizad.com
06534332 aachour@cyberia.net.eb
065572902 bwb@disbaib2b.ae

royalclassrealestate@ymail.com
043341947 josezacharias@muthootgroup.com

miteshjg@hotmail.com
varghese@lge.com

0097165452983 hr@royalhospitaluae.com
065575272 abdul.imperial.hotmail.com

awssaleh78@hotmail.com
0097165452983 hr@royalhospitaluae.com
065730929
042621216
065574617

065452983 hr@royalhospitaluae.com
065452983 hr@royalhospitaluae.com
065440275 alfalahg@eim.ae
065575018 kurikesu@hotmail.com
5572225
5572225
5572225

065574251 r-pac@emirates.net.ae
044474994 rasoya-yml@samcharnet.in
065574387
065574387

kippum@aol.com

042205553
065576273 ruachts@eim.ae
043536472 rgt211@emirates.net.ae
065686714 rajesh.aggarwal@rubamin.com
065574351 sales@romconv.com
dgoradia@rediffmail.com
065572600 ops@rusaviation.com
065572600 ops@rusaviation.com
zuseher1@gmail.com
065573622 rcifze@emirates.net.ae
mim@reno.co.zw

mohsenbahomed@yahoo.com
043522975 ryanl37@hotmail.com

04-3901641 ertongohim@hotmail.com

049557544 asitsaksena@hotmail.com
sngtrans777@gmail.com
sngtrans777@gmail.com

043518059 ikalyani@yahoo.com
043478172 megte@emi.ae
043511100 prakash@timemachinegroup.com
042351503 antony07@hotmail.com
065575601 sven@showtex.com
5570400 shmirage@emirates.net.ae
065572933

farhan_smash@hotmail.com
042255663 salahalzarouni@hotmail.com
044270466
043353754
065578936 tarigomer@hotmail.com
043933874 kirit shah
043416229 shrey@emirates.net.ue

042619882 bwb@dubaib2b.ae

065579091 stephen.qunasekar@s3c-qex.com

shouaib@hotmail.com
043452512
rheindxb@eim.ae
065681116 Sabahgrp@emirates.net.ae
065324721 sachin.gadoya@sabinplastic.com
baried101@hotamil.com
065574002 brad.parfitt@blp-middle-east.org
moin.sabri@sabritech.com
042290009 bhavik@sonigold.com / sudhir@sonigold.com

042881621 sinopec@emirates.net.ae
042881621 sinopec@emirates.net.ae
5579323 safariav@emirates.net.ae
065573376 aghakasem@hotmail.com
065572810 safes@emirates.net.ae
065571263 waleed_chehala@yahoo.com
065570379 skncorp@emirates.net.ae
065748838 bash@safetymarine.com
065367205 dj1980.deepak@gmail.com

ariranjita@gmail.com
ZEESHAN.ALI@SAGISA.COM
067443052 m.e@sagya.com
dhagawayne@hotmail.com
5573689 ahmedosman@badrairlines.com
prince@bravehearthgym.com
prince@bravehearthgym.com
065576125 ashishnanda@hotmail.com
065576125 ashishnanda@hotmail.com

065533398 magdi@kush-it.com
065572032
065572140
065573827 mithesh@sai-vision.com

065571913 AeroAsia@Cybernet.PK

065578472 saifz.medeen@yahoo.com
065578561 saifz.medeen@yahoo.com
065575524 kansa@alsayedali.com

043245640 ericwatt@gmail.com
065571363 raner@brain.net.pk
k_akhtar@yahoo.com
fmir@stmi.com
043296744
abu.khlifa@hotmail.com

appunni@gmail.com

043532019 samcreation@hotmail.com
kasram@hotmail.com
gething1977@hotmail.com
065591355 alhadithii@yahoo.com

GorjiSaeed@yahoo.com

fkq786@gmail.com
043383832
06-5532879
avi@samarthaviation.com
avi@samarthaviation.com
ore@samblic.com
065570405 slellawid@emirates.net.ae

065572902 bwb@dubaib2b.ae
sameeco@emirates.net.ae
065534540
065571687 sanabi3@eim.ae
065630775
vish.arangath@sanathan.in

065571549 sanco@emirates.net.ae

042619882 bwb@dubaib2b.ae
065571816 sandhill@emirates.net.ae

ask@greatsands.biz
065309974
044531881 info@sanford-enterprises.com
04-3557544 rahir@sanexintl.com
sanltd@yahoo.com
mahesh@dalamal.ae
asmailattari@gmail.com
048848665 sarvatch@gmail.com
048848665 sarvatch@gmail.com
Lease without license ( undertaking)
Lease without license ( undertaking)
065579472 rasool@santoscranes.com
065579472 rasool@santoscranes.com
065574469 sap_int@eim.ae
065574469 sap_int@eim.ae
065576808 sapsfze@emirates.net.ae
065573267 asad@saratextile.ae
samantaray.prasanna@gmail.com

042234574 stains@emirates.net.ae
sueallix@hotmail.com
065572293 sarwani@emirates.net.ae
065572293 sarwani@emirates.net.ae
065572293 sarwani@emirates.net.ae
065571060 amjad@sarya.org
one@sdbatra.com
sdhiyebi@hotmail.com
065570196 sasintl@emirates.net.ae
eng_yousif12@yahoo.com
info@satellitemumbai.com
rajmkk@yahoo.com
06-5576253 svs@gessuae.ae
065578400 moh.mansoor@gmail.com
ALEXUK@EDMIN.UA
065571585 savantic@emirates.net.ae
065529973 info@savico-online.com
rbgulf@eim.ae
065579993 maize98@eim.ae
065571092 adeeb@bk.ru
042991194 badali_o@yahoo.com
nawazkurji@hotmail.com

farhodjon_i@hotmail.com
cganesh@sbisteel.com
065635003

jsbindra@motherson.com

065573877 jobs@scheibye.com
065573877 jobs@scheibye.com
065570772 gopal.krishnan@schischek.com
065571385 schmetz@emirates.net.ae
065579070 mohammed@scholarinternational.ae

065572022 rajesh@srguae.com
042523375 automorse@live.com

042673314 savuae@yandex.ru
042673314 savuae@yandex.ru

043821299 fadi@scopeme.com
065570921 znfo@gulfups.com
065570921 znfo@gulfups.com
065570921 znfo@gulfups.com
Atif@asgharfurniture.com
sergeiart@eim.ae
pscrypt@msn.com
SIPPYER@GMAIL.COM
ijazbutt2009@hotmail.com
miafmn@mail.ra
065578945 pmdeo@eim.ae
068878764 radha@sealweld.ae

044370194 gauravgoel79@gmail.com
065575331 cspeed@emirates.net.ae
larshenry@aol.com
sales@securityprinting.ae

042350897 seemand@gmail.com
065572933 seetal21@@emirates.net.ae
043244661 inajjar@eim.ae
065571655 suncargo@emirates.net.ae

065595496 dhiraj@selindia.in
065395496 dhiraj@selindia.in
065576125 ashishnanda@hotmail.com

065575596 info@sentelist.net
065578366 septech33@gmail.com
065578366 septech33@gmail.com
kishor.adhi@gmail.com

servetec@emirates.net.ae
065574126 sobhani@sdl.ae
growthcoin@gmail.com
sales@servicefirst.ae
06-5575500 hamdan.alhudaidi@me.com
06-5575500 hamdan.alhudaidi@me.com
06-5575500 hamdan.alhudaidi@me.com
06-5575500 hamdan.alhudaidi@me.com
065572392 mea@servion.com
065528074 msiddique@servomex.com
042202388 hkmdxb@gmail.com
065572423 vishesh@sevenep.com
csrikanth@me.com

065574765 fmir@stmi.com
042233580 stanis@eim.ae

etopco@yahoo.com
jawadaminkhan@zafa.com.pk

065575401 sasha@shaikhgroup.ae

smruthishenu@yahoo.com
ramesh@shaktipumps.com
dineash@texsyard.com
065573900 shamelid@emirates.net.ae
065573900 shamelid@emirates.net.ae
alkhamis_phk@yahoo.com
043366992 arun@morisonmenon.com/osman@hoicom.net
sultan2030@gmail.com
065528602 shenouda@shanefoods.com
042353216
043368453 samanak@online.sh.cn
shariq.ghani@gmail.com
065618777 sata@eim.ae
065685800 info@sharjahart.org / gaber@sharjahart.org
065571595 nbsmail@emirates.net.ae
065123444 salem.alali@sharjahmedia.ae

suntr07@gmail.com
hebattia@hotmail.com
hajy-tm@mail.tu
hajy-tm@mail.tu
042274600 orangest@eim.ae
065573804 ajailat@emirates.net.ae

065570844 swisco@emirates.net.ae
042226403 sr6787@yahoo.com

065681060 ajradi@bukhatir.ae
065681060 ajradi@bukhatir.ae

065575601 sven@showtex.com
065575601 sven@showtex.com

065489751 shrisaii@yhoo.com
065574116 shubhtrading@yahoo.com
042290686 hardik.kataria@hotmail.com
065573887 saji2106@gmail.com
shivexcel@hotmail.com
shivexcel@hotmail.com
aslamshamoon@aol.com
042274034 benaliabbo2000@yahoo.fr
065572442 info@slcilyint.com
042251050 vsiroya@yahoo.com

065301415 metaluae@gmail.com
samysidky@gmail.com
065572769 sigma@emirates.net.ae
5579501 gul@sigma-byte.com
065571184 sigmamed@eim.ae
043592853 rajeshkaushal1974@gmail.com

065489728 m.tayler@silentgliss.ae
043526332
md@sit.ci
043908723 MFD@SILVERCORELTD.COM
043295770 rasik@flemingo-intl.com
amanc@eim.ae

065571703 silver@emirates.net.ae

robert@simartek.am
042251050 simpex54@gmail.com

shipping@naveengroup.com
shipping@naveengroup.com

065574020 shaili@sinclus.com

065573343 badri@sinaxsystems.com
canval@eim.ae

sinnotec@gmail.com
065573609 shobyej@gmail.com
sunil@saicare.com
sunil@saicare.com
bahaa1@hotmail.com
043518670
043420181

043593654
065574257 sjain@skclresources; skcluae@gmail.com

ski_203@hotmail.com
aviamans@gmail.com
065535480 leenusmk@yahoo.com
065574341 jks@skipperseil.com

065572192 southair@eim.ae
065570379 skncorp@emirates.net.ae
06-5575512 aymanobeissy@yahoo.com
065549166 aa@skybird.ae
065570763 skybridg@emirates.net.ae

skyrotor_@yahoo.com
042997465 pro@airconbeibars.com
m.elmoulu@hotmail.com
065573709 skytrade@emirates.net.ae
yanchukaleksei@mail.ru
045096797 mahmed@skye-it.com
065570027 unifze@emirates.net.ae
042997574
042997574

042146720
042146720
065578758 sami@skyplan.com
skytopganesh@gamil.com/ skytopbuilders@yahoo.com
042998101 ali@skywardavition.aero

043533527 drmpa@slcl.com
065573446 sagmon@hotmail.com

065571064 smartshj@emirates.net.ae
042205554 info@sundubai.net
jo.obeid@gmail.com
065572621 khaledsoufan@hotmail.com

abuaukal@yahoo.com
065422034 hshamala@hotmail.com
5574779 smarttec@eim.ae
abuwahdan@gmail.com
h-nabham@yahoo.com
042586581 manicksn@eim.ae

067439585 florallc@eim.ae
06-5578254 saiju@smec.in
065489904 ceo@hardshell.ae
065578557 hassan@sopurewater.com
043596442 soanfzc@eim.ae
jak@socprolloect-mea.com
042228916 cbonnard@ao.com
065574741 qureshitipu@hotmail.com
ramzisoft@yahoo.com

065579665 kshaikh@soharpoultry.com
065575515 solankifzc@gmail.com
065574847 yasserg@disctech.net
065574847 yasser9@discteehunit
065629772 md_javeed52@yahoo.com

043452322 naima@gulfglobalgroup.com
065571560 sgmrz@emraties.net.ae
065571560 sgmrz@emraties.net.ae
084683077 mails2solutions@gmail.com
065572271 account@solymanservices.com
06-5572107
choprabe@hotmail.com
042241799 pkinltd@eim.ae
065571895 info@sonicjet.aero

khougali@sorrentogroup.net
065571735 sales@soufaneng.com
065572621 khaledfsoufan@hotmail.com
065572621 khaledfsoufan@hotmail.com
065572621 khaledfsoufan@hotmail.com
065571322
info@sourceknight.com
mechanica@cyber.net.pk
065572192 southair@eim.ae
065572192 southair@eim.ae
065572192 southair@eim.ae
043245640 dsrajput1977@gmail.com
042618309 meifze@emirates.net.ae
065573047 stoyan@emirates.net.ae

065570388 spaceshj@emirates.net.ae
065570446
065573776
065732977

sparklejew@gmail.com
065352326 wildpanther007@yahoo.com
gehlots@hotmail.com
siddharth@spartanfze.com
slink@eim.ae
065574177 sudeep.sethi@spcoils.ae
065574177 sudeep.sethi@spcoils.ae

065489645 marxfrancis@specialsteels-me.com
065570525
065743501 osaadieh@hotmail.com
043342207 sppe@eim.ae
065572593 sales@spectrummea.com

francesb@eim,ae
saachib@gmail.com
seshasoma@yahoo.com
042959472
065575246 spirax@eim.ae
065575246 spirax@eim.ae
065575246 spirax@eim.ae

farhad01@yahoo.com
065574842 sudesh.aggarwal@gmail.com

065570366

5570757

zakiroma@eim.ae

065529707 info@srvglobal.net/ srvglobalfzc@gmail.com


shehryar.hamid@taib.com
vikram.maliye@hotmail.com
065575604 partha@arrow-aviation.ae
042233580 sveta@mail.ru

065578365 rajeev@stallionglobal.com
065578365 rajeev@stallionglobal.com
munther08@gmail.com
065578402 stannet@emirates.net.ae
065578402 stannet@emirates.net.ae
042234524 ChristinaS@pkfuae.com

5573182 staravn@eim.ae
5573182 staravn@eim.ae
065570748 starcaterers@hotmail.com
065489082 starchem.fze@eim.ae
+2026230999 radioeg@link.net
065574839 reda@stargulf.com
starholdingsfze@gmail.com
042226932 bitar@eim.ae
europlastic_999@yahoo.co.uk

04-8819069
06-5578513 accounts@startechgcc.com
043988323 rgupta@nmtshipping.ae

ralfzx22002@yahoo.com
042998155 accounts@starlight.ae
065575529 strllght@emirates.net.ae
rgpatwari@hotmail.com
065572908 stlabels@emirates.net.ae
tuomo.maki@rtffinance.com
tuomo.maki@rtffinance.com
043932949 jll@dircon.co.uk
065575481 sales@stealth.ae
065572411
065395496 salwafab@yahoo.com

ahghatwary@gmail.com
ahghatwary@gmail.com
ramani_i@hotmail.com
hitih@apricot.ae

043963168
044370194 spjain@hotmail.com
makarim_h@hotmail.com
043574714

043574714 nitinbansal.aca@gmail.com
sterling.fze@gmail.com
065574462 jayesh@freestylegroup.ae
gaerat1977@mail.ru

042975020
06-5529194 s.faisalhashmi@gmail.com

5574765 agus@stmi.com
065572052
065489427
barua@live.in

97165489032 irlotus@irlotus.com
065529475 styintl@emirates.net.ae
065529475 styintl@emirates.net.ae
cool_marble@hotmail.com

067421937 pkk@emirates.net.ae
065574051 sufia_fze@hotmail.com
043403033 saeed@albanna-eng.com
ms_qureshi@hotmail.com
Dhananjay@su-kam.com

042269628
065571383 anand@sumeruindustries.com
akif@wellington.ae
harinarayan23@gmail.com
043298898
043298898
sunilbhaiparekh@hotmail.com
043997569 Vishwanath.Kenkare@sunpharma-global.com

042995887 sb@stratign.com
065572460
Vishwanath.Kenkare@sunpharma-global.com
043997569 vishwanath.kenkare@sunpharma_global.com
065573427 sunpet@emirates.net.ae
043597674 sunil@sugandh.org

043518954 ahmadi.firoozeh2006@gmail.com

065548575 azzawizaid@gmail.com

065574341 jks@skipprsee%.com
065578193 info@sunflexme.com
065578193 info@sunflexme.com
043349355 richard@sungwonuae.com
065574465 sunavia@eim.ae
065573213 sunrise6@emirates.net.ae
065570118 renganathan@sunrise.co.ae
065724476 sunshine@emirates.net.ae
065576030 vishnug@suntecgroup.com
065578915 rajukutty@yahoo.com
065575589 faisaloh@eim.ae

06-5317368 veron14444@yahoo.com
065572327 iamin@supertannery.com
043684031 ric@superiorpipelinefittings.com
065572076 nainesh@emirates.net.ae

065573272 info@suppliesdepot.ae//contact@suppliesdepot.ae

065572395 slinksww@emirates.net.ae

ali.ghadre.eysha@gmail.com
jmk.kup@gmail.com
065574491 dhanak@eim.ae
065574757 office@sureintl.com

065570029 surya.fcc@gmail.com
deepak@sandal.co.in
jkbaroda@rediffmail.com

pgrover64@gmail.com
sausalito@swagroup.com

swanpack@eim.ae
khalidwiif@gmail.com
khalidwiif@gmail.com
065572775 www.swedinox.com
065572775 www.swedinox.com
042635268 taha44@hotmail.com
042955641
065570575 rashed am com@hotmail.com
065579103 mazim.dswga@swibor.com
065579283 info@swiftsolution.ae

065579277 zuberi@airspeedcharter.aero
hamad.alltransjo.net
065570125 swisscl@cyber.net.pk
043438403 swisschrono@bluewin.ch
043905888 cecilia@sequestracorp.com
wailsallan@yahoo.com

065352011 naveen@synchroengineers.com

065572802 shireesht@yahoo.com

ram@seaswiftuae.com
065572902 BwB@dubaib2b.ae
osirbu@msn.com
harryburlacu@yahoo.com
harryburlacu@yahoo.com
ypkumar@eim.ae

065571701
bhaskark@seiae.com
0655771713 jaleelkm@gmail.com

metall-54@mail.ru
065528140 thakaraut@gmail.com
065528140 thakaraut@gmail.com
042955090 www.tnt.com
043421387
065721288 sako_great@yahoo.com
042869422 saleem@tabanirealestate.ae
065570117 tahainc@emirates.net.ae
067436975
043596597 shah@rashidprinters.ae
arif@worldsim.com
065572041
042228352 junaid_yusuf@yahoo.com
042228352 junaid_yusuf@yahoo.com
065736739
042223903 alfh110@emirates.net.ae
065580871 info@tajikistanairlines.com
z.ehsan@takoana.com
043971320 nasirfaqi@hotmail.com/nasir@nexgen.ae
042667660 pbad@sbg.ae
kkassam@yahoo.com
joffykh@yahoo.com
046010611 mazen.houssani@tameer.net
5560880
065560880
065560880
044207124 ttamimi@tamimiconsultancy.com
065579404 ramesh@tamyeezpack.com

065456774 alfred.miranda@gmail.com
048813009
muwaffaq1978@yahoo.com
043958192 info@targetincs.com
026654143 samerahabdo@yahoo.com
tarugtc@emirates.net.ae
065572411 task@emirates.net.ae
065572411 task@emirates.net.ae
065552090

042688994 amz@tatem.biz / kaa@tatem.biz


vinaykmehta@hotmail.com
amish.k@tatvasoft.com
043325667
g.colombo@taurusuae.com

tbfreshconnection@gmail.com
065573925 tccons@emirates.net.ae

teng@cyber.net.pk

the_gnooh@tdu.co.net
sijkks@gmail.com
sijkks@gmail.com

06573820 ugtfzc@emirates.net.ae
065574727 info@teammax.ae
065578502
adil@techaccess.pak.com
065489083 techmont@eim.ae
043412762 emamedov@mcg.az

065570194 anatoli@emirates.net.ae
065570194 anatoli@emirates.net.ae
065575430
065570204
065570204

065579234 md@technofibredubai.com
technoglobalfzc@gmail.com
065574136 technoie@eim.ae
065578782 technomtl@gmail.com
065574487 technoil@eim.ae

technospecialist@yahoo.in
065572462 techntrd@eim.ae
065571274 omarorg@hotmail.com
dshakg@yahoo.co.uk
065593128 technoline@nsc.ae
065572603 lgbabu@saabmme.com
065572603 lgbabu@saabmme.com
nehal@technomec.co.in
5578796 na_power@emirates.net.ae

065578469 g.m@technorig.com
042672696 ctdesai@eim.ae
m.kekmaty@namvaran.com

065334403 simardeeps@hotmail.com
065334403 simardeeps@hotmail.com
065574264 tvi@meganet.md
065574264 tvi@meganet.md
skhanfk@aol.com
humayasohail63@gmail.com
naga@tele-apps.com
emthrice@yahoo.com
043413465
mcibik@teledyne.com
mcibik@teledyne.com

043614571 officegg@gmail.com
nkishore@tendercare.com
044215766 shapenshades@yahoo.com

065578141 terasaki@emirates.net.ae
065578141 terasaki@emirates.net.ae
065422858 bharelwejsd@yahoo.com
043607403 admin@chartered-dubai.com
043243331 bfattal@fattal.com.lb
luminitagavenea@yahoo.de
apsdxb@yahoo.com
065572003 polimar@emirates.net.ae.
065750248 p_shaikh@yahoo.com
065575800 worldrags@aol.com
vmmohan@vsnl.com
065570699 texfil@emirates.net.ae
065570699 texfil@emirates.net.ae
065574452 ikramulahaq786@gmail.com
tifzc@hotmail.com / azwer@khi.comsats.net.pk
065570500
065573479 y_tesfay@eim.ae
ccharnock@transglobalgroup.com
ccharnock@transglobalgroup.com

065579946 tatgeo@eim.ae
khideralsaeed@yahoo.com
042688822 shoujaa_mouna@hotmail.com
ahmed.abdelrahman@me.com
043947304
042952332 sseliman@hotmail.com
hijazi.natsheh@gmail.com
sherifshf@hotmail.com
065574055 altas@thecouncil.ae
065571735 nassersoufan@hotmail.com
043345622 portops.dubai@iss-shipping.com
065573663 indiancorner@rediffmail.com
065573663 indiancorner@rediffmail.com
065574936 pps@inconsys-me.com
acushla13@yahoo.com

anavigt@gmail.com
hitmht@hotmail.com
065574485 lsiouae@eim.ae
murli_menon25@hotmail.com

065528127
065528127

043585830 samir2thermalenterprise.com
065574847 yasserg@distech.net
thomas-trade@link.com
042623980 thomskv@eim.ae
derek.kirkup@thrustmastermiddleeast.com
043303800 ubaidjatoi@hotmail.com

farazmatin@gmail.com
043985841 gdandona@eim.ae
065573015 wujinfangsaudi@126.com
mgpiankov@googlemail.com
065571205 tigrobec@emirates.net.ae
shiraz@tijarix.com

065570681 naduhar@timnatelecoms.com
048830601
065576705 raja@tionale.ae
065569251

s.jagtap@termomeccania.com
4817693@gmail.com
065572905 labreception@tmx3.com
aftab.wyne@gamil.com
ihab.hamdy@traskoilfield.com
042237687 ttooitech@hotmail.com
043528002 nrdoshi@nrdoshi.co.ae
carrier@articgroup.kiev.ua
065302327 usdeqptali1@digi.net.sa
065570152 samir@dlr-hands.com
042678319 ndirieh@torq-sys.com
065571157
065235286 noorullahsharief@yahoo.com
043626054 tombell@maime.ae
065571727 totalpak@eim.ae
polat.imin@gmail.com
065575281 tchstone@eim.ae
043933143 ayazbaevmarat@gmail.com
065572658 tanveer@toyotsu.ae
065570323 trackshj@emirates.net.ae
tg@track24.com
tg@track24.com
065223705
+97184682864 sajid@tradeone.ae
065574296 ron_nie_d@yahoo.co.in
qskhan@gmail.com
065573800 tgme@eim.ae

065573061 twi@emirates.net.ae

043586617 gopal@divienterprises.com

farid@ircottonco.com
065572481 cosmetic@emirates.net.ae
065572481 cosmetic@emirates.net.ae
043389238 ndasami@gmail.com
065233661
vimalji@emirates.net.ae
065579967 tgfzc@emirates.net.ae
ths2007@mail.zu
shameer8@eim.ae
042619882 bwb@dubaib2b.ae
josepaul_58@hotmail.com
ZOLEYN@ZOLEYN.COM
transworlduae@yahoo.com
042857334
khtizini@hotmail.com
tae@transaviaexport.com
065529030 taservic@emirates.net.ae
043392279 debbi@pmgnyc.com

065578424 transgoldgarnet@gmail.com
042828671
067419295 aassanova@noorbusiness.ae

042276833
042276833
065575038 transliz@eim.ae / transliz_alex@mail.ru

bwb@dubaib2b.ae
bwb@dubaib2b.ae
admiral-maritime@list.ru
admiral-maritime@list.ru

prabu.b@transsyssolutions.com
065578432 ttdubai@eim.ae
065578432 ttdubai@eim.ae
065578432 ttdubai@eim.ae
065572624 transwd@emirates.net.ae
065572624 transwd@emirates.net.ae
065573746 sagar_vinod@yahoo.com

065578612 malik@almaz.net.ae
065573817
d.menon@traxit.com

065573061 mazhar118@yahoo.com

azwer@khi.comsats.net.pk
065590043
065573911 parvesh@trendzpack.com
mohammed.m.ismail@gmail.com
06-5578978 amr@tristargi.com
OMAINALOMAIN@AOL.COM
sreenivas@tribocare.com
sreenivas@tribocare.com
044472192 info@triconholdings.net

065572633
042583686 galiani@moderfuron.com
manoj@trigon.ae

shahu_hasan@hotmail.com
jojicherian@estagamah.com
arif.sayani@trintyholdings.com
nithiig@gmail.com
043389238 shariq.sayani@trinityholdings.com
065572046 C4@emirates.net.ae
065572046 C4@emirates.net.ae
042352417 mitac@emirates.ae
065570246 trustnet@emirates.net.ae

npp195@yahoo.com

044205137 mahesh@gulfrelocation.com
065579943 welspndb@eim.ae
065579936 talat_morrar@hotmail.com
065575021 ssurya@eim.ae
065575021 ssurya@eim.ae

065573187 Trustfzc@eim.ae
065571030
065571030 trustcor@emirates.net.ae
065571030 vassiliev@trustcor.com
065571030 trustcor@emirates.net.ae
065571030 trustcor@emirates.net.ae
fuel@tryco.us
026451184
mike_thompson99@hotmail.com
042820812 venu_nambiar@tssindia.com
044503567 harish@machineryintl.com
tttradingfzc@gmail.com
065575954 info@tubifzc.com
042954676 tufultrd@eim.ae
065573741 tulipsaf@emirates.net.ae

065573109
mirs@turboindustries.com
065573135
065573135
065573135
munir@munir.ae
065576335 ahmad@turjuman.net
043918608 kunnathharish@gmail.com
info@turtelsaftywear.com
dilipp@tutistech.com
065489776 roy@tvh.be
065634022 info@bhatiatraders.ae

042288411 ceo@uniremit.com
065570591 kasim@mfindltd.net
065576444 renganath.cg@uaeexchange.com
065570136
market01@sheingju.com
bhavik.shah80@gmail.com
bhavik.shah80@gmail.com
065528447 silkpt@emirates.net.ae
065528447 silkpt@emirates.net.ae
042993312 salokhidin@yahoo.com
comukcom@yahoo.com
igvpc@igvpc.com
065571037 qaisershabbir@qsa-surgical.com
06-5570733 khalidnabolsi77@yahoo.com
dsarangapani@hotmail.com

sherzad@karimov.co.uk

042619882 bwb@dubaib2b.ae

065562650
043358140

065579688 rramesh@unifrax.co.in
065572566 unimpex@emirates.net.ae
065566490 interconsult@eim.ae

065571271

rosy_mites@yahoo.com
065730168 uniplas@uniplasinternational.com
065572274
065572966 ALEX@VDGULF.COM
065573475 syedzoda@mail.ru
shakeel@galaxy_trading.net
065579550 info@unique-technologies.net

043339358 eswaran@unisafedxb.com
unniqunisemindia.wm
sagilani@hotmail.com
sagilani@hotmail.com
042832356 Jaiy_r_mr@hotmail.com
usglobal@eim.ae

anobic.roy@unitechmachines.com
anobic.roy@unitechmachines.com

065574645 yousafza@emirates.net.ae
043452512
043452512
043557709 uniquegk@eim.ae
065570509 makshj@emirates.net.ae
025584802 abdulla@dbasons.com

065575529 ali@starlightairline.com
043298811 niki@emirates.net.ae
048817455 ali@wellington.ae
Bassamze@eim.ae
navinrohra@hotmail.com
065563371 arafco@eim.ae
5529212 imran@unmerc.com

043681381 samir.sajet@wfp.org
maly@unitedofoq.com

043452007 puthran@emirates.net.ae
043387601 john.tansey@europe.ups.com
043387601 john.tansey@europe.ups.com

rdavlat@yahoo.com
065576369 neelesh.sinha@urs-me.com
065572219 ut@emirates.net.ae

cdshah49@eim.ae

065570027 unitfz@emirates.net.ae.
065570027 unitfz@emirates.net.ae.
065638665
rakeshm@unityinfra.com
rakeshm@unityinfra.com

065774156 universalfzc@hotmail.com
043511100
06-5573249 universal@ublfzc.com
bhaveshgokal@hotmail.com
khasim@ucs.co.tz
panand@md5.vsnl.net.in
042832356 universal.developer@gmail.com / info@universaldevelopers.biz

042832356 universal.developer@gmail.com / info@universaldevelopers.biz


04-3325667 universaljewelery@gmail.com
sanayer@hotmail.com
065574229 ugmc5@emirates.net.ae
065574229 ugmc5@emirates.net.ae
042579875 khan2125@yahoo.com
042852336
065575007 madhu@unilights.ae

bankotkarfaisal@gmail.com
065570642 utechfze@eim.ae
065635222 sachin@universal-tourism.com
ASALIM@CAPITIALFOODSMW.COM
065570662 mhossein@prizmnetwork.com
042667660 pbad@sbg.ae
shakiralakidi@yahoo.com
065489601 info@piroozimotoroil.com
scott@recon-trding.de
042659292 husam.kurdi@saragroup.com
wjx@ypjt.com
beyond1771@yahoo.com
beyond1771@yahoo.com
065575976 kashif.amin@uroojintl.com
065672517 lukyanov@eim.ae
048859634 freddy@fredsid.com
vkc@usheragro.com
065575800 usmanintl@hotmail.com
065575800 usmanintl@hotmail.com
065572125 neetllc@emirates.net.ae
065572125 neetllc@emirates.net.ae
042945344 mohamed@Isoconnect.co.uk
065570762
042820812 travelamd@gmail.com
065572568 Mehdeb@hotmail.com

manwarbros@gmail.com//ali@manwarbros.com
valeng@bom3.vsnl.net.in
riralsharif@gmail.com
065579827 mb@valleyengineeringfzc.com
043945274 Skemmar@hotmail.com
065572739
065578957 value@eim.ae
drimkady@aol.com

065570958 info@vamsystems.com
065573982 vamana.uae@gmail.com
samols66@eim.ae
065571996 rajeshgeorge@yahoo.com

aamyas@gmail.com
065571953

065571648 varty@eim.ae
065737733 abdulmoeezkhan@gmail.com
ashutoshagrawal_1@hotmail.com
065574068 sapatil@emirates.net.ae
065578243 vaithi@vasundara.com
065578243 vaithi@vasundara.com
065572192
065572192
rohitb@rosconsultancy.in
065573534 vssvsl3@gmail.com
042205553 info@sumdubai.net
Praveemstar123@yahoo.co.in
veeyems@gmail.com
065574431 Umesh@vogue-intl.com
065574431 Umesh@vogue-intl.com
043511100
sikander.m@vensaiinc.com
043356986 anders@anders.ae
043356986 anders@anders.ae

065562650 yasir.ahmed@gmail.com
065570704 sales.vwsgulf@veoliawater.com
065570704 sales.vwsgulf@veoliawater.com
ROB.AYASSE@VERDISFUELS.COM
043908723 lutfu.gonaultas@kaletron.com

rgarg@chempharmindia.com
065529927 veronashoesfze@gmail.com
Nileenamurali@yahoo.com

OLIVOJ@ISLTDA.COM
065572158

sam_sam303@hotmail.com
ceo@veyronsoftware.com
karim.rahim@veritas.com.my
rju@vgs.trading.com
043212700 michael.dalby@mac.com
065571774

ravi@vibrantserve.com
065575569 kevin@vibropower.com
043370685 vic_impex@hotmail.com
065572100 anil@vicisoft.com
065574585 oleg_pavlov@bk.ru
042251050
metalsreader@gmail.com
065578765 nauu@viessmann.com
065578765 nauu@viessmann.com
065573469 Vijaiintl@rediffmail.com
065573469 Vijaiintl@rediffmail.com
042340904 deguzman@csplusservices.com
info@vininternational.com
042234524
042234524
043989037 vipp@eim.ae
043989037 vipp@eim.ae
yajnish.sinha@hotmail.com

wolf.1975@gmx.de
veenarlalwani@gmail.com
043265011
d_mohr@sahmnet.ae
065579367 hasanali@visionexports.ae
043325667 anwar@ksisna.ae
dovran@com.ru
065575287 amal@visioneyes.net
info@visionkom-produkte.de
065529962

raj@visogroupfzc.com
043466563 ss.bhatia@eim.ae
042262382 ashishshan111@yahoo.com
065570047 vivalog@eim.ae
065572262 rajjhavevi15@gmail.com
vivasolardubai@gmail.com
opratiko@hotmail.com
visnesh30@hotmail.com
yasersamer@yahoo.com
065502164 larilena@mail.ru
043931513 vanessa_jeremiah@yahoo.com
065574431 Umesh@vogue-intl.com
sabusoldy@gmail.com
065578833 sherin@vdgulf.com
065570238 assistant@vdgulf.com
065570238 assistant@vdgulf.com
065350068 mahayoub@hotmail.com
065570681 m.gopinath@voxspectrum.com
065570681 m.gopinath@voxspectrum.com
065570681 m.gopinath@voxspectrum.com
04-3452007
065574409 aref@vs-furniture.ae

gaya_chandrasekar@yahoo.com
067457663
043452007

065573239 paulwci@eim.ae
rajeshchandras@yahoo.co.in
alisarraf1@hotmail.com
065574366 hasxs@yahoo.com
065579921 faisal.salem@wago.com

042241040 blackberry@gmail.com
065563850
065566409 hlakis2003@yahoo.fr
065574807 sJoseph@hamworthy.com
065574807 sJoseph@hamworthy.com
042733561 yasser@paperex.ae
michaelyu@watchdata.com.sg

065578231 sales@wet-fzc.com
065578231 sales@wet-fzc.com
065571648 rajakumar@watermatrix.net
065489723 richard.hill@water-services.us

065529968
javedarsdxb@gmail.com
hakma@wattanzazai.com
065573998 rasi@technowavegroup.com
042868296 jts@wavesme.ae
065575053 info@waves-int.ae
065579041 samuel@wetradeintl.com
065686714 rohit@wearology.com
065578715 mandar.damle@weidmueller.com
065578715 mandar.damle@weidmueller.com
065578715 mandar.damle@weidmueller.com
065578460 wvcme@weirvalve.com / lakshmanan.muthu@weirgroup.com
043325667 cdshah@ksisna.ae
mk1352@yahoo.com
Stephen@foreverfashions.co.uk

nasir@almazraa.com.ly
sanjay.israni@westamltd.com

065572582 rabhawestfiled@hotmail.com
065572582 rabhawestfiled@hotmail.com
065570224 umesh.powar@goldwingmail.com
arash@tristatedevelopments.com
harres.mir@mirgroupafg.com

065578841 wtmarmar@eim.ae
043322336 abrar@wnile.com
065573576 rabah-ayman@hotmail.com
042294458 mfe@emirates.net.ae

065575869 blalwani@kmtoys.com
065575358 dubai@wingsinfo.net
065572905 ghaderfr@gmail.com

043908578 wayne.rozarlo@wipro.com
043908578 wayne.rozarlo@wipro.com
065574219 assem.lawandy@wirelessvisionme.com

amanc@eim.ae
042045994 manoj.shah@rosyblue.com
065571355
042354665 sscales@eime.ae
zhoushanyoubang@163.com
SCOTT@WONPOONG.CO.KR
065571587 oscar_khoury@hotmail.com
065573791 sj3@emirates.net.ae
065573459 worldato@emirates.net.ae
065739270 gmalloys@eim.ae
043321388 mahesh@menda.com
06-5573025 Yusuf@wslog.ae
042230050 worldstartrad_uae@yahoo.com
065570516 jeaviab707@hotmail.com

043313493 mail@marinafor.com
janborsboom.ae@gmail.com
065570788 wwtrader@emirates.net.ae
043517802 vibhor@eim.ae
043517802 vibhor@eim.ae
065571029 worldchem@emirates.net.ae
lucky.sonagela@Gmail.com
gert.jorgensen@leancoaching.com
phossack@gmail.com
ejalmal@hotmail.com
06-5573462 johnr@juicecorp.co.uk
065396444

065528477 nabilherz@yahoo.com
065578591 wajed@univer.com

065533705 wrenint@emirates.net.ae
manesh@wrenchsolutions.com
065572970 wandwint@eim.ae
065572816 office.sharjah@atkinsglobal.com//satish.grover@atkinsglobal.com
06-5981666 samer.farag@wspgroup.ae
067652887 ceo@wtd-shasta.com
sohail@wwg.com.pk
065570556 seandunford@wwt.ie
065570556 seandunford@wwt.ie
065570556 seandunford@wwt.ie

065579461 surya@x-calibur.us
065579461 surya@x-calibur.us
5573237 kazim@xcoal-india.com

info@xltech.in
sheraz_bahar@yahoo.com
abuwahdan@gmail.com

sameervirani@hotmail.com
cganesh@sbisteez.com

042207031 jaiiyer2002@yahoo.com

yazeeduae@hotmail.com
MINOSIT@YAHOO.IT
065395445
065579902 nakamura@yonekivalvemideast.com
065579664 yps@younuspower.com
065579664 yps@younuspower.com

043514419 zabadian@emirates.net.ae
065575716
zahidsamim@gmail.com

faraj@asasgraptz.com
omer.alhassan@sd.zain.com

sako_great@yahoo.com

065529957 office@zahid-gf.com
065571587 marbag@eim.ae
043351711 bagher@zamzamspring.com
065572437 zkz@emirates.net.ae
043230999 tohama2@hotmail.com
alidabeer@yahoo.com
043304446 psled2004@yahoo.com

065575889 wayne.tsui@zbr.co.uk
santhoshmathew75@gmail.com

065575034 db@zenuae.ae
043452007
kvaidya@zenith-india.com
ar@bintaliah.com

ashishlodge@hotmail.com
065574351 psp@zenithrollers.com
065574351 psp@zenithrollers.com
ravi@zentech-usa.com
065220718 zephyr@emirates.net.ae
a.antony@yahoo.com
gret.jorgensey@leanoading.com
065579884
048814558 madunai_nanban@hotmail.com
092220711 sahrafuj@eim.ae
nkazi82@gmail.com
065575032 isiaqjimoh@yahoo.com
065313780
065628044
ahussein@pharmalines.net
znp@emirates.net.ae
043510078 jashrant@shuraa.com
girishviswanathan@msn.com

suresh@251.com
5029157 5282185 5326892 5342199 5349769 5420757 5441902 5489783 5529179 5529962

5029190 5283205 5328302 5342277 5349844 5420764 5449683 5489797 5529194 5529968

5029203 5301415 5330009 5342666 5349898 5421053 5452983 5489839 5529212 5529973

5123444 5302327 5330099 5342938 5349962 5422032 5453377 5489873 5529239 5529978

5140333 5305135 5330213 5343221 5350068 5422034 5456774 5489882 5529251 5529986

5178887 5306026 5330520 5344022 5350131 5422858 5457378 5489904 5529258 5530770

5220718 5309974 5332785 5344397 5350550 5423627 5489032 5489931 5529301 5532879

5220744 5310028 5332843 5344506 5352011 5423775 5489072 5489971 5529402 5533398

5220798 5311227 5333639 5344675 5352123 5423816 5489082 5502164 5529413 5533705

5221006 5311482 5334403 5344684 5352277 5424506 5489083 5507532 5529435 5533793

5221904 5311923 5334733 5344737 5352326 5430009 5489251 5507793 5529448 5534540

5223705 5312122 5334784 5344850 5352654 5430225 5489254 5518117 5529475 5534993

5226184 5312190 5335388 5344950 5362150 5431322 5489294 5528002 5529506 5535480

5226801 5312849 5336767 5345211 5362289 5431336 5489424 5528074 5529563 5536738

5232167 5313729 5336834 5345654 5362596 5431351 5489427 5528079 5529640 5537038

5233661 5313780 5337700 5346262 5367205 5431530 5489473 5528127 5529658 5537865

5234644 5313855 5338293 5346414 5380311 5431856 5489601 5528140 5529662 5538759

5235286 5316985 5338301 5347656 5380996 5432245 5489610 5528174 5529679 5538909

5240557 5317368 5338436 5347735 5386975 5433791 5489640 5528216 5529707 5543970

5241521 5318619 5338460 5347898 5387270 5434255 5489645 5528244 5529722 5548110

5242006 5319717 5339076 5348124 5387622 5436993 5489672 5528443 5529754 5548575

5255687 5320804 5339598 5348223 5387801 5437178 5489674 5528447 5529794 5549166

5260082 5323480 5339774 5348502 5388624 5437647 5489705 5528477 5529825 5551435

5260216 5323795 5340540 5348531 5394170 5437732 5489717 5528502 5529830 5551835

5260495 5324477 5341054 5349005 5395050 5439717 5489721 5528529 5529887 5551893

5260912 5324556 5341171 5349115 5395445 5439762 5489723 5528597 5529892 5552090

5261341 5324721 5341326 5349398 5395496 5440275 5489728 5528602 5529896 5552350

5264941 5325314 5341613 5349652 5396444 5440392 5489738 5528619 5529927 5556963

5280878 5325684 5342000 5349659 5397823 5441283 5489751 5528690 5529942 5557222
5281972 5325850 5342107 5349744 5398456 5441413 5489776 5529030 5529957 5560444

5572060 5572411 5572816 5573261 5573650 5573982 5574409 5574736 5575154 5575592

5572069 5572422 5572845 5573267 5573652 5573988 5574413 5574739 5575156 5575596

5572071 5572423 5572851 5573272 5573663 5573992 5574415 5574741 5575159 5575601

5572076 5572428 5572856 5573296 5573668 5573998 5574420 5574743 5575167 5575604

5572092 5572437 5572860 5573315 5573673 5574002 5574427 5574757 5575173 5575636

5572096 5572442 5572886 5573317 5573677 5574003 5574429 5574759 5575187 5575668

5572099 5572443 5572902 5573323 5573681 5574020 5574431 5574760 5575188 5575691

5572100 5572460 5572905 5573343 5573689 5574033 5574435 5574765 5575207 5575702

5572101 5572462 5572908 5573345 5573691 5574042 5574438 5574766 5575224 5575713

5572103 5572468 5572919 5573352 5573698 5574046 5574452 5574779 5575231 5575716

5572105 5572474 5572933 5573353 5573706 5574051 5574459 5574785 5575233 5575728

5572107 5572481 5572940 5573357 5573709 5574055 5574462 5574798 5575246 5575729

5572114 5572483 5572966 5573370 5573741 5574056 5574465 5574802 5575272 5575734

5572119 5572487 5572970 5573376 5573745 5574058 5574469 5574807 5575279 5575750

5572124 5572492 5572972 5573379 5573746 5574064 5574479 5574810 5575281 5575758

5572125 5572513 5572974 5573383 5573748 5574068 5574483 5574819 5575284 5575761

5572128 5572518 5572976 5573391 5573751 5574069 5574485 5574826 5575287 5575782

5572140 5572525 5572978 5573393 5573758 5574072 5574487 5574833 5575301 5575800

5572152 5572526 5572992 5573405 5573765 5574084 5574491 5574839 5575315 5575816

5572155 5572532 5573007 5573407 5573766 5574092 5574500 5574840 5575322 5575830

5572157 5572535 5573012 5573410 5573768 5574106 5574507 5574842 5575331 5575859

5572158 5572538 5573015 5573415 5573775 5574116 5574514 5574847 5575336 5575861

5572161 5572551 5573024 5573425 5573776 5574126 5574529 5574855 5575338 5575869

5572163 5572557 5573025 5573427 5573778 5574136 5574541 5574894 5575345 5575879

5572184 5572559 5573035 5573431 5573791 5574148 5574547 5574900 5575353 5575889

5572192 5572566 5573039 5573436 5573792 5574152 5574554 5574902 5575356 5575924

5572201 5572568 5573040 5573446 5573798 5574158 5574556 5574906 5575358 5575938

5572207 5572578 5573042 5573449 5573800 5574162 5574564 5574930 5575379 5575946
5572208 5572582 5573044 5573459 5573802 5574169 5574566 5574935 5575394 5575952

5572211 5572593 5573047 5573462 5573804 5574175 5574572 5574936 5575401 5575954
5560525 5570039 5570246 5570483 5570678 5570844 5571064 5571274 5571489 5571707

5560827 5570047 5570249 5570487 5570681 5570853 5571066 5571282 5571493 5571726

5560880 5570062 5570260 5570490 5570683 5570868 5571072 5571309 5571495 5571727

5560940 5570078 5570262 5570495 5570699 5570874 5571082 5571312 5571504 5571728

5562650 5570081 5570276 5570499 5570702 5570885 5571085 5571315 5571517 5571735

5562656 5570089 5570277 5570500 5570704 5570889 5571087 5571319 5571520 5571737

5562947 5570090 5570284 5570507 5570709 5570892 5571092 5571322 5571532 5571748

5563133 5570094 5570291 5570509 5570714 5570916 5571100 5571341 5571538 5571749

5563371 5570103 5570306 5570512 5570729 5570921 5571102 5571351 5571549 5571750

5563563 5570110 5570310 5570516 5570732 5570935 5571114 5571354 5571552 5571753

5563576 5570117 5570317 5570522 5570733 5570937 5571116 5571355 5571553 5571756

5563850 5570118 5570318 5570525 5570736 5570944 5571126 5571363 5571560 5571762

5564162 5570125 5570323 5570542 5570741 5570952 5571133 5571373 5571561 5571768

5564449 5570126 5570338 5570556 5570748 5570958 5571134 5571383 5571585 5571771

5565528 5570133 5570343 5570559 5570757 5570966 5571144 5571385 5571587 5571773

5565929 5570136 5570359 5570574 5570762 5570972 5571157 5571388 5571588 5571774

5566160 5570144 5570366 5570575 5570763 5570985 5571159 5571400 5571589 5571790

5566409 5570152 5570370 5570579 5570766 5570990 5571164 5571403 5571595 5571791

5566490 5570156 5570379 5570580 5570769 5571010 5571167 5571404 5571615 5571799

5566671 5570176 5570382 5570591 5570772 5571025 5571181 5571409 5571643 5571808

5566987 5570181 5570388 5570592 5570774 5571029 5571184 5571410 5571648 5571814

5567784 5570191 5570396 5570599 5570779 5571030 5571186 5571413 5571655 5571816

5568403 5570194 5570400 5570622 5570781 5571035 5571195 5571416 5571660 5571817

5569251 5570196 5570405 5570634 5570788 5571037 5571205 5571425 5571662 5571831

5570004 5570204 5570419 5570637 5570798 5571044 5571226 5571438 5571671 5571863

5570009 5570207 5570446 5570642 5570801 5571046 5571228 5571441 5571687 5571867

5570012 5570220 5570457 5570648 5570817 5571051 5571243 5571466 5571693 5571877

5570027 5570224 5570459 5570662 5570827 5571054 5571246 5571479 5571696 5571879

5570029 5570238 5570461 5570668 5570828 5571060 5571263 5571483 5571701 5571882
5570038 5570243 5570480 5570676 5570841 5571063 5571271 5571486 5571703 5571891

5576229 5578388 5578931 5579472 5579964 5632332 5684949 5741990

5576253 5578400 5578936 5579479 5579967 5632380 5684957 5743501

5576269 5578402 5578944 5579485 5579972 5632400 5685283 5744501

5576273 5578405 5578945 5579500 5579987 5632764 5685800 5744566

5576283 5578412 5578951 5579501 5579993 5632923 5686714 5744699

5576302 5578422 5578953 5579506 5580011 5634013 5686781 5745998

5576306 5578424 5578957 5579508 5580064 5634022 5686820 5746325

5576311 5578426 5578961 5579516 5580103 5634279 5687493 5748838

5576335 5578432 5578963 5579550 5580235 5634391 5687646 5749216

5576369 5578441 5578966 5579569 5580871 5634443 5694422 5749939

5576444 5578460 5578970 5579578 5581009 5634551 5696352 5750248

5576705 5578467 5578978 5579582 5581168 5634951 5696489 5751019

5576808 5578469 5578979 5579586 5590041 5635003 5713031 5752957

5576893 5578472 5578981 5579589 5590043 5635222 5720553 5754737

5576931 5578476 5578988 5579592 5590700 5635364 5721086 5754935

5576950 5578481 5578991 5579614 5591355 5635619 5721223 5757058

5576962 5578483 5578996 5579623 5591420 5635631 5721288 5758896

5576978 5578497 5578997 5579634 5591723 5638152 5722848 5770277

5576983 5578499 5579002 5579645 5591870 5638665 5723176 5771655

5576993 5578502 5579003 5579656 5593128 5639014 5723345 5771792

5578019 5578513 5579015 5579664 5594094 5639376 5723384 5772164

5578052 5578532 5579019 5579665 5595496 5639826 5723572 5772781

5578055 5578539 5579041 5579688 5595771 5640763 5724440 5773320

5578059 5578552 5579070 5579689 5596310 5641274 5724476 5774156

5578065 5578554 5579091 5579691 5596357 5645378 5724888 5774996

5578067 5578557 5579093 5579700 5596412 5645548 5725080

5578085 5578561 5579099 5579723 5597785 5645809 5725827

5578088 5578568 5579103 5579725 5599214 5645836 5726199


5578097 5578591 5579117 5579735 5599644 5646874 5726503

5578111 5578602 5579118 5579742 5610418 5647979 5726773


5571895 5572213 5572600 5573054 5573465 5573812 5574177 5574577 5574949 5575404

5571896 5572219 5572603 5573061 5573466 5573815 5574186 5574579 5574953 5575409

5571913 5572225 5572621 5573074 5573469 5573817 5574192 5574580 5574959 5575411

5571916 5572226 5572623 5573082 5573475 5573819 5574204 5574585 5574970 5575415

5571922 5572230 5572624 5573088 5573479 5573824 5574219 5574590 5574973 5575425

5571925 5572232 5572627 5573096 5573488 5573827 5574221 5574594 5574975 5575430

5571928 5572238 5572633 5573098 5573492 5573841 5574229 5574596 5574992 5575434

5571929 5572243 5572651 5573109 5573494 5573845 5574239 5574607 5575002 5575443

5571931 5572252 5572653 5573112 5573509 5573851 5574245 5574611 5575007 5575456

5571933 5572260 5572658 5573117 5573512 5573861 5574249 5574617 5575010 5575459

5571939 5572261 5572661 5573119 5573515 5573873 5574251 5574619 5575018 5575461

5571953 5572262 5572663 5573135 5573517 5573874 5574257 5574625 5575021 5575478

5571960 5572271 5572665 5573138 5573526 5573877 5574264 5574633 5575024 5575481

5571964 5572272 5572678 5573139 5573531 5573882 5574270 5574645 5575029 5575483

5571968 5572274 5572714 5573144 5573534 5573887 5574279 5574648 5575032 5575490

5571971 5572278 5572719 5573157 5573537 5573891 5574288 5574651 5575034 5575497

5571989 5572283 5572736 5573162 5573540 5573897 5574296 5574654 5575038 5575500

5571990 5572286 5572739 5573171 5573552 5573900 5574304 5574659 5575041 5575508

5571993 5572292 5572741 5573182 5573556 5573902 5574307 5574660 5575044 5575512

5571996 5572293 5572764 5573187 5573574 5573911 5574320 5574669 5575047 5575515

5572003 5572295 5572769 5573190 5573576 5573921 5574339 5574670 5575052 5575518

5572009 5572327 5572775 5573194 5573594 5573925 5574341 5574672 5575053 5575524

5572022 5572350 5572783 5573206 5573598 5573927 5574345 5574681 5575084 5575529

5572032 5572356 5572794 5573213 5573599 5573928 5574351 5574698 5575086 5575556

5572033 5572368 5572798 5573218 5573602 5573933 5574366 5574699 5575090 5575562

5572041 5572369 5572802 5573228 5573607 5573948 5574375 5574716 5575099 5575569

5572046 5572385 5572807 5573237 5573609 5573961 5574387 5574721 5575105 5575573

5572051 5572392 5572810 5573239 5573617 5573967 5574394 5574725 5575109 5575574

5572052 5572395 5572811 5573244 5573622 5573974 5574399 5574727 5575148 5575585
5572054 5572409 5572812 5573249 5573638 5573979 5574404 5574735 5575151 5575589
5575964 5578132 5578605 5579122 5579746 5613298 5650387 5726984 5985101 7449986

5575965 5578141 5578606 5579124 5579752 5615766 5651544 5728899 5996644 7451069

5575968 5578143 5578612 5579136 5579754 5616141 5651787 5730168 5999461 7451730

5575976 5578149 5578614 5579137 5579756 5616212 5652444 5730310 7410270 7457663

5575985 5578163 5578616 5579167 5579767 5616555 5655025 5730741 7411427 7459287

5575992 5578164 5578662 5579172 5579773 5616763 5657206 5730929 7414302 7462034

5575994 5578189 5578664 5579215 5579777 5616878 5657257 5731564 7418504 7466873

5575999 5578193 5578699 5579234 5579780 5618777 5662126 5731634 7419285 7473322

5576005 5578197 5578706 5579259 5579796 5620673 5663002 5732179 7419295 7473620

5576017 5578225 5578715 5579276 5579798 5621020 5663528 5732764 7421937 7475380

5576020 5578228 5578738 5579277 5579807 5623035 5667461 5732952 7423735 7480504

5576024 5578231 5578758 5579282 5579819 5623585 5667958 5732977 7426966 7480745

5576030 5578233 5578761 5579283 5579827 5624902 5669409 5733381 7427847 7480829

5576041 5578237 5578765 5579304 5579859 5624997 5670574 5733497 7429435 7482060

5576050 5578243 5578773 5579323 5579871 5625291 5671725 5735080 7431609 7482798

5576051 5578254 5578777 5579342 5579874 5625746 5672517 5735531 7431737 7483183

5576069 5578258 5578782 5579356 5579879 5626656 5674408 5735573 7434298 7483907

5576077 5578260 5578795 5579367 5579884 5628044 5680668 5736315 7434907 7486442

5576083 5578280 5578796 5579383 5579887 5628096 5681060 5736739 7436700 7652887

5576089 5578296 5578801 5579398 5579894 5628345 5681116 5737377 7436736 7662006

5576091 5578300 5578814 5579399 5579902 5628776 5682015 5737507 7436975 7664240

5576115 5578310 5578816 5579404 5579908 5628798 5682336 5737677 7437274 7667477

5576117 5578322 5578833 5579406 5579921 5629772 5682546 5737733 7437389 7672773

5576125 5578323 5578841 5579421 5579925 5630707 5682908 5738245 7437411 8828395

5576141 5578330 5578856 5579425 5579928 5630775 5683377 5739059 7438230 8878764

5576163 5578363 5578868 5579431 5579936 5630793 5683566 5739270 7438233 5776276

5576180 5578365 5578892 5579434 5579937 5630986 5683825 5739869 7439585 5776336

5576200 5578366 5578915 5579443 5579943 5631129 5683939 5740133 7441605 5778845

5576209 5578368 5578917 5579452 5579946 5631661 5684025 5741472 7443052 5953364
5576216 5578371 5578918 5579461 5579961 5631956 5684121 5741756 7447133 5981666