Академический Документы
[…] a. a falsified foreign or out-of-Florida “July 29, 2009 judgment”, Doc. ## 386, 432;
c. a falsified “writ of execution” illegally issued by the Clerk of U.S. District Court.
a. had no jurisdiction;
c. had no authority to issue the falsified writ of execution, Doc. # 425, Case 2:07-cv-00228.
Here, the Defendant Clerk of U.S. District Court had no authority to enforce the facially
forged and falsified out-of-Florida judgment and/or “July 29, 2009 judgment”. Here, said
U.S. Clerk could not have possibly enforced the fake out-of-Florida foreign judgment
21
62. § 55.507, F.S., Lien; when effective, states:
“A foreign judgment does not operate as a lien until 30 days after the mailing of
notice by the clerk…”
Here, the Clerk had never “mailed” any “notice” of the facially forged judgment, and the
a. No judgment holder;
b. No judgment creditor;
Here, Plaintiff(s) had contested the “validity of the [facially forged] foreign judgment” and