1 Public Notice , Affidavit of Dishonest including non-compliance by the judge
[…] 386 Conviction of, Treason, Bribery, or other high Crimes and Misdemeanors.
387 All civil officers are impeachable for crimes committed against me. Anything over 5
388 days in jail is also removal from office. It is a high crime to commit a WAR crimes by
389 color of an unlawful office.
390 Under the "Nuremberg defense". Defendants were “only following orders" which
391 specifically stated that following an unlawful (Unconstitutional) order is not a valid
392 defense against charges of war crimes.
393 TITLE 42 > CHAPTER 21 > SUBCHAPTER I > § 1983
394 Sec. 1983. Civil action for deprivation of rights
395
396 Federal Law also prohibits Cities and Counties from issuing citations against
397 businesses, see Title 18 U.S.C.891-896, quoting Section 891 "An extortionate means
398 is any means which involves the use, or an express or implicit threat of use, of
399 violence or other criminal means to cause harm to the person, reputation, or property."
400

8
401 Whereas: corpus delicti 18 usc 3771 Nii Nee injured . EMOTIONAL DISTRESS
402 To state a claim for the tort of outrage or intentional infliction of emotional distress, a
403 plaintiff must show "(1) extreme and outrageous conduct; (2) intentional or reckless