1 Public Notice , Affidavit of Dishonest including non-compliance by the judge
[…] 872 State regulation, or any State custom or any city , county , State usage. The officer is
873 striking against the Republic constitutional form of government by using foreign law!
874 Under the 11th Amendment, other states cannot participate in out of state violations of
875 the law, driver’s license , land , cell phone , vehicle is legal foreign
876 agents terminology aka covered wagon searches without a warrant by Constitution
877 law , or even credit checks without a grand jury warrant!
878
879 Whereas :
880
881 5 USC § 3331 Oath of office: “I, AB, do solemnly swear (or affirm) that I will
882 support and defend the Constitution of the United States against all enemies, foreign
883 and domestic; that I will bear true faith and allegiance to the same; that I take this
884 obligation freely, without any mental reservation or purpose of evasion; and that I will
885 well and faithfully discharge the duties of the office on which I am about to enter. So
886 help me God is Attorneys language .” AKA Native lawful bloodline forty
887 eight language the Creator , Greatspirit and mother earth
888
889 Whereas : Law enforcement OUR SWORN DUTY
890
891 An area of serious consideration for every police officer, is to understand that the