Вы находитесь на странице: 1из 1

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

A A

3 2

ITEM NO. PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY.


B 1 Frame 1 B
2 pully 2
B18.2.4.5M - Hex
3 jam nut, M12 x 1.75 4
--D-N
4 cariar 1
5 rope 1
1 6 container 1
B18.2.3.9M - Heavy
7 hex flange screw, 4
M5 x 0.8 x 10 --10N
C 6 B18.2.3.9M - Heavy
C
4
8 hex flange screw, 8
M5 x 0.8 x 8 --8N
8 B18.2.3.9M - Heavy
9 hex flange screw, 4
M8 x 1.25 x 12 --12N
B18.2.2.4M - Hex
10 10 flange nut, M5 x 0.8 12
--N
11 crank 1
D 7 D

E 11

UNLESS OTHERWISE SPECIFIED: FINISH: DEBUR AND


BREAK SHARP DO NOT SCALE DRAWING REVISION
DIMENSIONS ARE IN MILLIMETERS
SURFACE FINISH: EDGES
TOLERANCES:
LINEAR:
ANGULAR:

NAME SIGNATURE DATE TITLE:


DRAWN

CHK'D
APPV'D

F MFG

Pluviator
Q.A MATERIAL:
DWG NO.
A3

1 2 3 4 WEIGHT: SCALE:1:20 SHEET 1 OF 1