Вы находитесь на странице: 1из 19

BEST PLANTATION

PT. BAHAUR ERA SAWIT TAMA

Pengajuan KOBAR Spare Part QUICK TRUCK


NO KOBAR NAMA BARANG
1 U-Bolt
2 Nut (R2 ) M14x1.5 ( 11 ) 8-Y
3 King Pin
4 Knuckle Bushing
5 Nut ( R2 ) M14x1.5 Left Thread
6 Bearing No. 6208
7 Snap Ring (Type C) Shaft 40
8 Bearing Spacer
9 Knuckle Gasket
10 Main Axle Housing Packing
11 Main Coupling
12 Clutch Assy
13 Inner Cover Sub Assy
14 Bearing No. 6004 LLU
15 Pressure Spring
16 Spring Seat
17 Friction Plate 1 Sub Assy
18 Clutch Facing
19 Friction Plate 1
20 Oil Seal TC 50-72-12
21 Main Bearing Housing Packing
22 Bearing No. 6209
23 Main Spacer
24 Bearing No. 6308
25 Shifting Fork Sub Assy
26 Shifting Fork Bush
27 Return Clamp Spring
28 Bolt (S) M8x1.25 7-Y
29 Spring Washer M8 (8.2x15.4x2) 7-Y
30 Front Anchor Plate
31 Anchor Bracket
32 Shoe Return Spring
33 Brake Shoe 1 Sub Assy
34 Return Upper Spring
35 Transfer Plate
36 Brake Lever Pin 1
37 Brake Shoe Spacer
38 Brake Shoe Lever
39 Split Pin 2.5x25
40 Plain Washer M8 (8.4x17x1.6) 4-W
41 Brake Adjuster Cap
42 Brake Adjuster Screw
43 Brake Adjuster Sub Assy
44 Back Anchor Plate
45 Backing Plate ( R ) Sub Assy
46 Hold Down Pin
47 Brake Lever Pin 2
48 Brake Arm ( R ) Sub Assy
49 Brake Arm Spacer
50 Oil Seal TC 48-65-9
51 Turn Spacer 1
52 Turn Spacer 2
53 Turn Spacer 3
54 Turn Spacer 4
55 Turn Spacer 5
56 Bearing No. 6202
57 Side Brake Rod Sub Assy
58 Tension Rod Adjustment Sub Assy
59 Main Brake Rod Sub Assy

Antang Estate, 31 Oktober 2018

Dibuat,

Bayu Suriyansah
Kasie Gudang
PART NUMBER SATUAN JUMLAH KETERANGAN
AGC1000061BY-0 Pc 30 GENUINE
EBBMHF1100EY-0 Pc 20 GENUINE
AGC1A00021CY-0 Pc 10 GENUINE
AGC1A00011AY-0 Pc 20 GENUINE
AGC1AD0031BY-0 Pc 10 GENUINE
EEE030055012-0 Pc 15 GENUINE
EDAG00006305-0 Pc 10 GENUINE
EGAA02500000-0 Pc 10 GENUINE
ECB0612150DW-0 Pc 10 GENUINE
AGC1B00041AY-0 Pc 16 GENUINE
AGC1B00031AY-0 Pc 16 GENUINE
AFC1BB0001BY-0 Pc 2 GENUINE
AFC1BOA001AY-0 Pc 5 GENUINE
EDAG00006004-0 Pc 15 GENUINE
AAE1BB0011AY-0 Pc 12 GENUINE
AFC1BB0011AY-0 Pc 12 GENUINE
AFC1BBA001BY-0 Pc 3 GENUINE
AAE1BB0021AY-0 Pc 12 GENUINE
AAE1BB0031AY-0 Pc 12 GENUINE
EEE050072012-0 Pc 16 GENUINE
AGC1BA0251AY-0 Pc 16 GENUINE
EDAA00006209-0 Pc 16 GENUINE
AGC1BA0231AY-0 Pc 6 GENUINE
EDAA00006308-0 Pc 8 GENUINE
AGC1BAC001AY-0 Pc 8 GENUINE
AAG1BA0321AY-0 Pc 8 GENUINE
AGC1BB0071AY-0 Pc 20 GENUINE
EABMEE0505DY-0 Pc 20 GENUINE
ECB0815200DY-0 Pc 20 GENUINE
AGC1BB0131CY-0 Pc 10 GENUINE
AGC1BB0121CY-0 Pc 10 GENUINE
AGC1BB0051AY-0 Pc 20 GENUINE
AGC1BBE001AY-0 Pc 10 GENUINE
AGC1BB0081AY-0 Pc 20 GENUINE
AGC1BB0201AY-0 Pc 10 GENUINE
AGC1BB0221AY-0 Pc 20 GENUINE
AGC1BB0251AY-0 Pc 20 GENUINE
AGC1BB0021BY-0 Pc 12 GENUINE
EHAA0250250-0 Pc 30 GENUINE
WCA0817160AW-0 Pc 20 GENUINE
AGC1BB0181BY-0 Pc 20 GENUINE
AGC1BB0191CY-0 Pc 20 GENUINE
AGC1BBG001BY-0 Pc 20 GENUINE
AGC1BB0141BY-0 Pc 12 GENUINE
AGC1BBA001CY-0 Pc 6 GENUINE
AGC1BB0061CY-0 Pc 20 GENUINE
AGC1BB0231AY-0 Pc 20 GENUINE
AGC1BBC001DY-0 Pc 12 GENUINE
AGC1BB0211AY-0 Pc 20 GENUINE
EEE048065009-0 Pc 20 GENUINE
AGC1CB0111AY-0 Pc 4 GENUINE
AGC1CB0121AY-0 Pc 8 GENUINE
AGC1CB0131AY-0 Pc 4 GENUINE
AGC1CB0141AY-0 Pc 4 GENUINE
AGC1CB0151AY-0 Pc 4 GENUINE
EDAA00006202-0 Pc 10 GENUINE
AGC2DDA001CY-0 Pc 5 GENUINE
AAB2CAB001BY-0 Pc 5 GENUINE
AGC2D0J001AY-0 Pc 3 GENUINE
BEST PLANTATION
PT. BAHAUR ERA SAWIT TAMA

Pengajuan KOBAR Spare Part QUICK TRUCK


NO KOBAR NAMA BARANG PART NUMBER SATUAN
1 PISTON 17071-211110 PCS
2 ASSY PISTON RING 1T071-98511 PCS
3 ASSY ELEMENT FUEL 46100-01100 PCS
4 ASSY CAP FILTER 1T141-43101 PCS
5 RING RETAINER 10101-43591 PCS
6 ASSY FILTER FUEL 11251-43012 PCS
7 O RING FILTER 14301-43651 PCS
8 ASSY PUMP INJECTION 1T071-51011 PCS
9 ASSY PLUNGER 14371-51051 PCS
10 SLEEVE CONTROL 15331-51381 PCS
11 ELEMENT AIR CLEANER 19374-112201 PCS
12 GASKET AIR CLEANER 1T051-11211 PCS
13 FILTER FUEL TANK 11010-41351 PCS
14 PIPE INJECTION 11171-537120 PCS
15 ASSY HOLDER NOZZLE 1T071-53001 PCS
16 PIECE NOZZLE 1T07153613 PCS
17 HANDLE STARTING 1T034-991111 PCS
18 LINER SET 1T071-90251 PCS
19 CYLINDER HEAD SEAL SET 1T071-90161 PCS

Antang Estate, 31 Oktober 2018

Dibuat,

Bayu Suriyansah
Kasie Gudang
JUMLAH KETERANGAN
2
3
30
5
5
3
10
2
10
5
3
5
5
3
3
10
3
1
5
BEST PLANTATION
PT. BAHAUR ERA SAWIT TAMA

Pengajuan kobar Spare Part Ford Ranger Emision Turbo 2500


NO KOBAR NAMA BARANG PART NUMBER
1 HOSE,RETURN OIL WL85-14-294
2 PIPE,OIL WL84-14-290
3 PIPE,OIL WLF3-14-270
4 PIPE,WATER WL84-13-540A
5 HOSE,WATER T/C WATER PIPE WL01-13-539
6 PIPE,WATER IN T/C WL84-13-530
7 BOLT,CONNECTOR WL84-14-603
8 ALTERNATOR WL91-18-300
9 STARTER WL91-18-400
10 PUMP,VACUUM WL51-18-G00A
11 HOLDER,NOZZLE WL52-13-H50
12 PUMP,POWER STERING UR56-32-600C
13 HOSE,SUCTION UH71-32-688C
14 CYLINDER,CLUTCH MASTER UC86-41-400A
15 NUT,SCREW CAP 1456-13-TV8
16 TENSIONER,TIMMING BELT WL81-12-700

Antang Estate, 31 Oktober 2018

Dibuat,

Bayu Suriyansah
Kasie Gudang
SATUAN JUMLAH KETERANGAN
PCS 1
PCS 1
PCS 1
PCS 1
PCS 1
PCS 1
PCS 1
PCS 1
PCS 1
PCS 1
PCS 4
PCS 1
PCS 1
PCS 1
PCS 4
PCS 1
BEST PLANTATION
PT. BAHAUR ERA SAWIT TAMA

Pengajuan kobar Spare Part Tractor Kubota MX5100D


NO KOBAR NAMA BARANG PART NUMBER SATUAN
1 CARTRIDEE,OIL FILTER HH164-3243-0 PCS
2 KIT HOLDER,NOZZLE 16454-5300-0 PCS
3 ELEMENT,INNER R2401-4228-0 PCS
4 ELEMENT,OUTER R1401-4227-0 PCS
5 ASSY FILTER FUEL 1A001-4301-0 PCS
6 ELEMENT FILTER A1001-4316-0 PCS
7 ASSY ALTERNATOR T1065-1568-2 PCS
8 ASSY STARTER A17123-6301-6 PCS
9 COMP DISC CLUTCH TD060-2050-0 PCS
10 ASSY PLATE,PRESSURE TA040-2060-0 PCS
11 BEARING,RELEASE 3C001-2635-0 PCS
12 ASSY FILTER,OIL HATA0-3771-0 PCS

Antang Estate, 31 Oktober 2018

Dibuat,

Bayu Suriyansah
Kasie Gudang
JUMLAH KETERANGAN
20 MADE IN JAPAN
4 MADE IN JAPAN
4 MADE IN JAPAN
8 MADE IN JAPAN
2 MADE IN JAPAN
30 MADE IN JAPAN
1 MADE IN JAPAN
1 MADE IN JAPAN
2 MADE IN JAPAN
1 MADE IN JAPAN
2 MADE IN JAPAN
6 MADE IN JAPAN
BEST PLANTATION
PT. BAHAUR ERA SAWIT TAMA

Pengajuan KOBAR Spare Part Tractor Kubota MX9540DT


NO KOBAR NAMA BARANG PART NUMBER SATUAN
1 Pipe,injection 1C020-53710 PCS
2 Pipe,injection 1C020-53720 PCS
3 Pipe,injection 1C020-53730 PCS
4 Pipe,injection 1C020-53740 PCS
5 Clamp,inj.nozzle 1C020-53452 PCS
6 Nut,Plange 02751-50080 PCS
7 Assy pipe,over flow 1C020-42500 PCS
8 Bolt,eye joint 1C020-95810 PCS
9 Tube,Fuel 1G574-42120 PCS
10 Tube,Fuel 1G574-42130 PCS
11 Tube,Fuel 1G574-42140 PCS
12 Valve,fuel check 1C010-42460 PCS
13 Joint,T-Pipe 1G065-42360 PCS
14 Clip,pipe 14971-42750 PCS
15 Bolt,flange 01754-50845 PCS
16 Bolt,flange 01754-50890 PCS
17 Gasket,A/C flange 1C020-11613 PCS
18 Hose,inlet 3C085-19350 PCS
19 band,inlet manifold 155711-1720 PCS
20 Band,pipe 35466-74460 PCS
21 Hose,inlet 1G544-11630 PCS
22 Band,pipe 154011-1720 PCS
23 Band,pipe 35466-74460 PCS
24 assy,alternator 3C081-74010 PCS
25 Bolt,flange 01774-51035 PCS
26 Nut,flange 02771-60100 PCS
27 Relay 3C081-75232 PCS
28 Relay,starter 3C081-75222 PCS
29 Gear,planetary 3C091-44220 PCS
30 Bearing,needle 3F740-44240 PCS

Antang Estate, 31 Oktober 2018

Dibuat,

Bayu Suriyansah
Kasie Gudang
JUMLAH KETERANGAN
1 Made in japan
1 Made in japan
1 Made in japan
1 Made in japan
1 Made in japan
1 Made in japan
1 Made in japan
1 Made in japan
1 Made in japan
1 Made in japan
1 Made in japan
1 Made in japan
1 Made in japan
1 Made in japan
1 Made in japan
1 Made in japan
1 Made in japan
1 Made in japan
1 Made in japan
1 Made in japan
1 Made in japan
1 Made in japan
1 Made in japan
1 Made in japan
1 Made in japan
1 Made in japan
1 Made in japan
1 Made in japan
1 Made in japan
1 Made in japan
BEST PLANTATION
PT. BAHAUR ERA SAWIT TAMA

Pengajuan KOBAR Mitsubishi Strada Triton


NO KOBAR NAMA BARANG PART NUMBER SATUAN
1 Wheel Disc 4250C994 PCS
2 Lamp Assy Combination RR LH 8330A943 PCS
3 Lamp Assy Combination RR RH 8330A944 PCS
4 Cover T/F Case RR 3201A011 PCS
5 Cover T/F Case RR 3201A055 Pcs

Antang Estate, 31 Oktober 2018

Dibuat,

Bayu Suriyansah
Kasie Gudang
JUMLAH KETERANGAN
4 Type MQ Al 16 X 7 J All New GLS
3 All New GLS
3 All New GLS
3 Triton( EXCEED-GLS) KB4T
2 Mitsubishi All New Triton( HDX-GLS) KL3T
BEST PLANTATION
PT. BAHAUR ERA SAWIT TAMA

Pengajuan KOBAR Spare Part Mitsubishi Triton Exceed/GLS (KB4T)


NO KOBAR NAMA BARANG PART NUMBER SATUAN
1 Tube, RR Axle Brake, LH MN102550 Pc
2 Tube, RR Axle Brake, RH MN116571 Pc
3 Joint Assy, Steering Shaft 4401A162 Pc
4 Column Assy, Steering 4401A158 Pc
5 Bracket, Steering Column Support MN125359 Pc
13 Crossmember, FR Susp 4000A029 Pc
18 Cushion, Body Mounting MN117460 Pc
23 Washer, Body Mounting MT144461 Pc
28 Nut, Body Mounting MF434125 Pc
29 Bolt, Body Mounting MR144985 Pc
30 Bolt, Body Mounting MU140049 Pc
31 Bolt, Body Mounting 5000A027 Pc
32 Bolt, Body Mounting MF140272 Pc
33 Bolt, Body Mounting MU140082 Pc
34 Shim, RR Body Mounting MB115766 Pc
35 Shim, RR Body Mounting MB115909 Pc
37 Bolt, Body Mounting MN167784 Pc
39 Bolt, Body Mounting MU000855 Pc
40 Clip, Radiator Grille MR200300 Pc
41 Clip, Radiator Grille MR181745 Pc
47 Regulator, FR Door Window, LH MN182365 Pc
48 Regulator, FR Door Window, RH MN182366 Pc
49 Motor, FR Door Power Window Regulator, LH MN182351 Pc
54 Bulb, Fog Lamp MS820976 Pc
59 Sleeve Speedometer Driven Gear MR111105 Pcs
60 Clamp Speedometer Gear MB919193 Pcs
61 Bolt Speedometer Gear MF241252 Pcs

Antang Estate, 31 Oktober 2018

Dibuat,

Bayu Suriyansah
Kasie Gudang
JUMLAH KETERANGAN
2 KW1
2 KW1
3 KW1
1 KW1
3 KW1
2 KW1
5 KW1
10 KW1
20 KW1
15 KW1
10 KW1
10 KW1
10 KW1
10 KW1
15 KW1
10 KW1
10 KW1
10 KW1
40 KW1
25 KW1
2 KW1
2 KW1
1 Genuine
4 Genuine
3 Original
3 Original
5 Original
BEST PLANTATION
PT. BAHAUR ERA SAWIT TAMA

Pengajuan KOBAR Spare part unit dump truck 2018


NO KOBAR NAMA BARANG PART NUMBER
1 LEVER KIT STARTER PINION ME701925
2 COVER AIR CLEANER ME017248
3 GAUGE UNIT FUEL TANK MK421153
4 COVER HEADLAMP BULD BACK MK547798
5 JOIN P/S OIL PUMP INR ME725247
6 PIPE VACUM PUMP ME225075
7 SHAFT,PROFELER RR MC863500
8 BEARING FR WHEEL HUB MH043177
9 BEARING FR WHEEL HUB MB025345
10 HANDLE FR DOOR OUTSIDE LH MK403650
11 HANDLE FR DOOR OUTSIDE RH MK403651
12 LATCH FR DOOR LH MK434981
13 LATCH FR DOOR RH MK434982
14 BUSHING FR SHOCK ABSORBER MC110498
15 SHOE ASSY FR BRAKE MK585645
16 SHOE ASSY RR BRAKE MK585845
17 JACK OIL KM001110
18 TANK WINDSHIEL WASHER MK404186
19 CAB ASSY END OIL FILTER MN143845
20 Harness,Body main MK455628
21 Eyebolt,eng oil line MH037717
22 Eyebolt,eng oil line 3117546100
23 Tube,T/C oil riten ME229400
24 Tube,T/C oil riten ME229402
25 Tube,T/C oil riten ME229404
26 Bracket,injection pump ME011179
27 Gasket,eng oil line MF660063
28 Brace,alternator adjusting ME018479
29 Shaft,alternator adjusting ME017492
30 Bolt,alternator MH000703
31 Bolt,alternator MH001509
32 Pipe,vacuum pump ME225075

Antang Estate, 31 Oktober 2018

Dibuat,
Bayu Suriyansah
Kasie Gudang
SATUAN JUMLAH KETERANGAN
PCS 3 MADE IN JAPAN
PCS 10 MADE IN JAPAN
PCS 3 MADE IN JAPAN
PCS 20 MADE IN JAPAN
PCS 5 MADE IN JAPAN
PCS 4 MADE IN JAPAN
PCS 8 MADE IN JAPAN
PCS 25 MADE IN JAPAN
PCS 25 MADE IN JAPAN
PCS 10 MADE IN JAPAN
PCS 10 MADE IN JAPAN
PCS 5 MADE IN JAPAN
PCS 5 MADE IN JAPAN
PCS 100 MADE IN JAPAN
PCS 40 MADE IN JAPAN
PCS 40 MADE IN JAPAN
PCS 20 MADE IN JAPAN
PCS 3 MADE IN JAPAN
PCS 5 MADE IN JAPAN
PCS 1 Made in Japan
PCs 1 Made in japan
PCs 1 Made in japan
PCs 1 Made in japan
PCs 1 Made in japan
PCs 1 Made in japan
PCs 1 Made in japan
PCs 15 Made in japan
PCs 1 Made in japan
PCs 1 Made in japan
PCs 1 Made in japan
PCs 1 Made in japan
PCs 1 Made in japan