Вы находитесь на странице: 1из 62
   

T330D025

 

*

*

TABLE OF CONTENTS

10. GENERAL HYDRAULICS

56205785 HYDRAULIC SCHEMA

TH430

130115

1

 

56211058 HYDRAULIC TANK ASSEMBLY ** 56203244 COVER, HYDRAULIC TANK

 

4

6

*

*** 64598784 NSS VALVE ASSEMBLY ** 56203135 TANK, HYDRAULIC 56212701 HYDRAULICS, TRANSMISSION ** 56210159 FILTER ADAPTATION *** 64603048 NSS FILTER ASSEMBLY **** 56010113 FILTER, TRANSMISSION

 

8

9

12

14

16

18

 

** 56210158 CIRCUIT, COOLING ** 56212702 HYDRAULICS

 

20

22

*

** 56210161 GAUGE ASSEMBLY 56208636 HYDRAULICS, COOLER ** 56208883 HYDRAULICS ** 56208885 PIPES ** 56213026 COOLER ASSEMBLY *** 56213027 COOLER ASSEMBLY

 

24

26

28

30

32

34

 

**** 56044510 COOLER, OIL

 

36

 

** 56208882 HYDRAULICS

 

38

*

56202661 LINES, SUCTION

 

40

 

** 56210034 ADAPTER ASSEMBLY

 

42

*

64286266 NSS HOSING SET

 

44

 

** 64602294 NSS ADAPTER ASSEMBLY

 

46

*

*

** 64602339 ADAPTER ASSEMBLY 56212146 MEASURING SYSTEM ** 64602236 ADAPTER ASSEMBLY 64617218 NSS FILLING, OIL ** 56038510 PUMP, FILLING ** 56038511 SUCTION HOSE ASSEMBLY ** 64617252 NSS VALVE ASSEMBLY

 

48

50

52

54

56

58

60

       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
 

Sandvik Mining and Construction Oy, Loaders Turku © 2013

   
       
 

56205785 B

 

1 (61)

HYDRAULIC SCHEMA

130115

     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
 

Sandvik Mining and Construction Oy, Loaders Turku © 2013

     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
         

56211058 cC

             

3 (61)

     

HYDRAULIC TANK ASSEMBLY

1

2

       

130115

 

45

                           
 

43

23

       

23

44

               

S2104

22

       

10

B268

             

S2103

B201

22

10

       

3

18

         

33

26

 
           

22

22

S212

S256

 

30

17

11

       

30

17

11

     

15

16

         

30

17

12

   

28

29

32

 

2

1

     

11

17

31

30

             
             

8

               
             

41

               

40

27

               

27

         

19

7

6

               

9

           

24

                           

42

                               
               

19

7

   

13

35

18

 
               

Sandvik Mining and Construction Oy, Loaders Turku © 2013

                               
   

56211058 cC

     

130115

Ref.

1

e

Part no.

56203244

Description EN

HYDRAULIC TANK ASSEMBLY

Standard designation

 

4 (61)

Qty

1

2

3

56203135

07615559

COVER, HYDRAULIC TANK TANK, HYDRAULIC MOUNTING PIECE

.

SIGHT GLASS, OIL

SEE PAGE 10-6 SEE PAGE 10-9

 

1

4

4

5

.

6

7

8

9

10

06530483

09370325

.

04910135

06530438

56014458

06530422

06530424

HEXAGON HEAD SCREW (FULL THREAD) O-RING

HEXAGON HEAD SCREW (FULL THREAD) SENSOR, TEMPERATURE HEXAGON HEAD SCREW (FULL THREAD) HEXAGON HEAD SCREW (FULL THREAD)

M16X35 - 8.8 199,2X5,7 , NBR , 70 SHORE

.

240 MSGS-5-R 1 1/2 M12X20 - 8.8 PT 1000 M14X1.5 M10X25 - 8.8 M10X35 - 8.8 , ISO 4017

.

9

2

4

12

2

7

2

.

.

.

.

.

 

11

12

13

14

15

.

16

17

06530421

07615529

06530442

64404400

09370327

.

02954690

56044548

HEXAGON HEAD SCREW (FULL THREAD) MOUNTING PIECE HEXAGON HEAD SCREW (FULL THREAD) WASHER O-RING

.

HATCH

SWITCH, LEVEL

M10X20 - 8.8, ISO 4017

M12X35 - 8.8 , ISO 4017

M10

77,2X5,7

.

.

6

2

12

9

1

2

4

18

19

20

.

21

22

23

06581412

06587414

64600871

.

64618240

06530453

06581409

WASHER, PLAIN

RING, RETAINING

COVER

.

PLATE HEXAGON HEAD BOLT (HALF THREAD) WASHER, PLAIN

.

COVER

LEVEL PROBE TYPE PLS40 WITH CONNECTOR DIN72585,PLU

20

TH-430

.

.

TH-430

M12X100 - 8.8 , ISO 4014 M12 - 8

22

9

1

3

2

4

24

26

.

27

28

29

30

31

64404395

06575109

.

64600867

56037335

56048816

09371840

04910140

WASHER HEXAGON NYLOC NUT

PLATE STEP USIT-SEAL HEXACON SOCKET HEAD PLUG

M10

M12 - 8 , DIN 985

.

TH-430

.

U/SC 48,7X59X3 , 70 SHORE A R 3/4

9

2

1

1

1

4

2

.

.

.

.

.

 

32

06530505

HEXAGON HEAD SCREW (FULL THREAD)

M 20X55

6

33

06530503

HEXAGON HEAD SCREW (FULL THREAD)

M20X45 - 8.8 , ISO 4017

10

34

06575111

NUT, HEXAGON, NYLOC

M20 - 8 , DIN 985

6

           
           
           
           
           
           
           

Sandvik Mining and Construction Oy, Loaders Turku © 2013

     
           
             

56203244 eE

                 

5 (61)

           

COVER, HYDRAULIC TANK

             

130115

   

34

35

10

33

5

22

11

13

                     
 

36

31

13

             

26

8

7

25

               

36

33

10

   

2

             

6

           

6

22

34

   

18

           

9

15

   

1

       

24

   
       

19

4

4

12

3

32

18

23

32

23

 

3

 

17

 

16

13

22

   
                 

13

               

25

 
   

21

14

                 

1

             
                       

29

       

28

   
                         

20

31

13

30

24

   
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                   

Sandvik Mining and Construction Oy, Loaders Turku © 2013

                                       
   

56203244 eE

     

130115

Ref.

1

e

Part no.

04004081

COVER, HYDRAULIC TANK

Description EN

Standard designation

FH1128.Q020.BA04-M

6 (61)

Qty

1

1.1

1.2

04004080

04004085

FILTER, RETURN FILTER ELEMENT SEAL KIT

.

PLUG, COVER

FC1275.Q020.XS

 

1

1

2

3

.

4

5

6

7

8

04130011

04132008

.

04132023

04182200

04182269

04182455

04182460

ADAPTER, HYDRAULIC FITTING, QUICK CONNECT

ADAPTER, HYDRAULIC ADAPTER, HYDRAULIC ADAPTER, ELBOW ADAPTER, ELBOW

AQ 136-8

.

1/2"

P-H 4F42EDMLOS

R1 - 1.7/16

.

2

2

2

1

3

1

1

.

.

.

.

.

 

9

10

11

12

13

.

14

15

04182462

04182551

04182611

06530421

06530441

.

06530445

09370084

ADAPTER, ELBOW ADAPTER, TEE ADAPTER, ELBOW HEXAGON HEAD SCREW (FULL THREAD) HEXAGON HEAD SCREW (FULL THREAD)

.

HEXAGON HEAD BOLT (HALF THREAD) O-RING

.

BREATHER

FILTER ELEMENT

SEAL

WASHER

R 1 - 1.11/16

M10X20 - 8.8, ISO 4017 M12X30 - 8.8

.

.

M12X50 - 8.8 , ISO 4014 99,5X3 , NBR , 70 SHORE A

1

1

2

4

36

3

1

16

17

18

.

19

19.1

20

21

07615559

09370308

09371816

.

56007598

56008551

56016184

56016598

MOUNTING PIECE O-RING USIT-SEAL

47,2X3,5 , 80 SHORE U/SC 21,5X28,7X2,5 , 70 SHORE A

.

.

2

1

4

1

1

1

3

22

.

22.1

23

24

24.1

26

.

56018322

.

56018329

56027062

56045775

04004079

56203233

.

BREATHER

.

FILTER ELEMENT INDICATOR FILTER, RETURN FILTER ELEMENT COVER, HYDRAULIC TANK

.

M 12, 13X30X6 BFP 5 G 10 W 1.0/-03266012

.

.

G1/8, INDICATING PRESSURE 0.3BAR 1500L/MIN 1,5BAR 10ABS

.

.

1

1

1

1

1

1

28

29

56205932

56205964

PIPE

PIPE

D 38X3

D 38X5

 

2

3

31

64598496

COVER

TH-430

 

1

32

64598498

COVER

TH-430

 

1

33

56211105

PIPE

ORFS D 8X1 AISI 304

1

.

34

35

36

.

56211104

56211106

64598784 NSS

.

PIPE

PIPE

VALVE ASSEMBLY

.

ORFS D 8X1 AISI 304 ORFS D 8X1 AISI 304 SEE PAGE 10-8

.

1

1

1

           
           
           
           
           
           

Sandvik Mining and Construction Oy, Loaders Turku © 2013

     
           
           

64598784 cC NSS

           

7 (61)

             

VALVE ASSEMBLY

 

2

       

130115

                               
                               
                               
     

3

9

     

12

11

   

4

     
             

1

14

10

             
   

3

13

               

11

       
                     

4

       
         

9

                   
           

12

               
                               
 

13

       

11

10

                 
                               
 

2

                     

15

16

 
                               
                               
               

Sandvik Mining and Construction Oy, Loaders Turku © 2013

                               
   

64598784 cC NSS

     

130115

Ref.

1

e

Part no.

04910139

Description EN

VALVE ASSEMBLY

Standard designation

R 1/8

 

8 (61)

Qty

2

2

06531986

HEXACON SOCKET HEAD PLUG HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD SCREW (FULL THREAD)

.

VALVE, DIRECTIONAL

M 6X20

 

2

3

4

8

.

9

10

11

64583672

04182400

55026258

.

55028556

04182684

56027064

SCREW ADAPTER, ELBOW SWIVEL NUT MALE ADAPTER

ADAPTER, TEE INDICATOR

SHCS 4MM X 25MM R 1/8 - 9/16 9/16-18 - BSP 1/4

.

AT 38M 3/2 NC

.

3/4UNF, INDICATING DIFFERENTIAL PRESSURE 1.2BAR

3

2

1

1

1

1

12

04805304

GAUGE

     

1

13

.

14

15

16

55028668

.

04182770

06581409

06530442

REDUCER, NOISE

.

CONNECTOR, GAUGE WASHER, PLAIN HEXAGON HEAD SCREW (FULL THREAD)

R 1/8

.

M12 - 8 M12X35 - 8.8 , ISO 4017

.

1

1

2

2

             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             

Sandvik Mining and Construction Oy, Loaders Turku © 2013

     
             
 

56203135

 

9 (61)

TANK, HYDRAULIC

130115

     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
 

Sandvik Mining and Construction Oy, Loaders Turku © 2013

     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

56212701

 

11 (61)

HYDRAULICS, TRANSMISSION

130115

     
 

1

 
     
     
 

4

 
 

3

 
     
     
     
     
     
 

2

 
     
     
 

Sandvik Mining and Construction Oy, Loaders Turku © 2013

     
     

56212701

 

130115

Ref.

1

e

Part no.

56210159

HYDRAULICS, TRANSMISSION

Description EN

FILTER ADAPTATION

Standard designation

12 (61)

Qty

1

2

3

56210158

56212702

CIRCUIT, COOLING

HYDRAULICS

SEE PAGE 10-14 SEE PAGE 10-20

1

1

4

56210161

GAUGE ASSEMBLY

SEE PAGE 10-22 SEE PAGE 10-24

1

         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         

Sandvik Mining and Construction Oy, Loaders Turku © 2013

   
         
               

56210159 aA

         

13 (61)

             

FILTER ADAPTATION

       

130115

   

12

   

11

 

8

1

6

7

 

9

     
                       

A

     
                               
                               
       

11

 

9

           

9

   
 

3

6

                 

15

14

13

       
 

4

                           
                           

DE TAIL A

 
   

5

2

             

10

       
         

FROM TORQUE CONVERTER

             
                   

TO GEARBOX

     
                               
                               
                               
                               
                   

Sandvik Mining and Construction Oy, Loaders Turku © 2013

                               
   

56210159 aA

   

130115

Ref.

1

e

Part no.

06530392

Description EN

FILTER ADAPTATION

Standard designation

M6X45 - 8.8 , ISO 4014

14 (61)

Qty

2

2

3

56048572

06530394

HEXAGON HEAD BOLT (HALF THREAD) HOSE, HYDRAULIC HEXAGON HEAD BOLT (HALF THREAD)

.

CUP, BASE PLATE

R2T-0720-V20A-V20A-0-0

1

4

4

5

.

6

7

8

9

10

06429030

64606406

.

56000220

56210068

06429117

56213280

64603048 NSS

CLAMP, PIPE PIPE ASSEMBLY

PIPE CLAMP, PIPE HOSE, HYDRAULIC FILTER ASSEMBLY

M6X55 - 8.8 , ISO 4014 D 30 MM

.

ORFS D 30X3

R2T-20-760-V20A-V20D-0-0

SEE PAGE 10-16

.

3

1

3

1

1

1

1

.

.

.

.

.

11

12

13

14

15

.

04182017

56210040

56016597

64404395

64403991

.

ADAPTER, HYDRAULIC HOSE, HYDRAULIC WASHER WASHER HEXAGON HEAD SCREW (FULL THREAD)

.

.

1.11/16 - 1.11/16

R2T-20-730-V20A-3F24B-0-0

M 10, 10,5X25X4

M10

M10X25

.

3

1

2

2

2

         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         

Sandvik Mining and Construction Oy, Loaders Turku © 2013

   
         
     

64603048 aA NSS

   

15 (61)

     

FILTER ASSEMBLY

 

130115

             
             
       

4

   
             
   

1

2

     
 

5

     

5

 
             
       

3

   
             
             
             
             
             
             
       

Sandvik Mining and Construction Oy, Loaders Turku © 2013

             
   

64603048 aA NSS

   

130115

Ref.

1

e

Part no.

06535460

Description EN

FILTER ASSEMBLY

Standard designation

16 (61)

Qty

4

2

3

06581409

56010113

HEXAGON HEAD SCREW (FULL THREAD) WASHER, PLAIN FILTER, TRANSMISSION

.

1/2 UNC X 1 GRADE 5 M12 - 8 SEE PAGE 10-18

4

1

4

5

.

64600085

64607208

.

BRACKET CONNECTOR

90° ELBOW, 20ORS/24BSPP

.

.

1

2

         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         

Sandvik Mining and Construction Oy, Loaders Turku © 2013

   
         
 

56010113 aA

     

17 (61)

FILTER, TRANSMISSION

   

130115

         
         
         
         
   

1

2

 
         

4

       
         
         

5

       
         
   

6

   
         
         
 

Sandvik Mining and Construction Oy, Loaders Turku © 2013

         
     

56010113 aA

   

130115

Ref.

1

e

Part no.

56010178

Description EN

HEAD, FILTER

FILTER, TRANSMISSION

Standard designation

18 (61)

Qty

1

2

4

56009789

56010155

INDICATOR

O-RING

 

ELECTRIC

1

1

5

6

.

56037097

56010179

.

ELEMENT, FILTER

BOWL, FILTER

.

.

.

1

1

           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           

Sandvik Mining and Construction Oy, Loaders Turku © 2013

   
           
       

56210158 cC

           

19 (61)

     

CIRCUIT, COOLING

         

130115

                         
           

D

   

B

   

C

                         
   

Y

A

     

5

DETAIL B

12

2

13

7

 
 

2

   

11

   

6

         
 

6

11

 

2

5

2

DETAIL D

16

       

DETAIL C

 

14

                     
     

11

                 
     

12

                 
                         
   

VIEW Y

8

14

               
   

15

                   
               

11

6

     
               

10

9

12

     
                         
   

DETAIL A

3

8

5

 

11

         
           

Sandvik Mining and Construction Oy, Loaders Turku © 2013

                         
     

56210158 cC

   

130115

Ref.

2

e

Part no.

56000220

Description EN

CIRCUIT, COOLING

Standard designation

20 (61)

Qty

6

3

4

56210142

29607041

CUP, BASE PLATE PIPE EXTENSION BLOCK

.

ADAPTER, HYDRAULIC

ORFS D 30X3

1

3

5

6

.

7

8

9

10

11

06530394

04182042

.

04182017

06589406

56210141

06429030

06530397

HEXAGON HEAD BOLT (HALF THREAD) ADAPTER, ELBOW

PLAIN WASHER PLATE, MOUNTING CLAMP, PIPE HEXAGON HEAD BOLT (HALF THREAD)

M6X55 - 8.8 , ISO 4014

.

1.11/16 - 1.11/16

D 30 MM M6X70 - 8.8 , ISO 4014

.

8

1

2

2

1

7

6

.

.

.

 

.

.

12

13

14

15

56210014

56210145

04182611

56210028

PIPE

HOSE, HYDRAULIC

ADAPTER, ELBOW

PIPE

ORFS D 30X3

R2T-20-480-V20A-V20B-0-0

ORFS D 30X3

1

1

2

1

           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           

Sandvik Mining and Construction Oy, Loaders Turku © 2013

   
           
                   

56212702

               

21 (61)

     

6

         

HYDRAULICS

     

12

     

130115

                                             
 

10

                                         
                                             
                                             
   

11

   

28

7

 

6

   

1

14

3

15

19

               
         

27

24

26

                 

5

18

   

14

     

15

         

25

                                 
         

10

 

7

   

9

   

18

20

 

4

           
     

8

                             

12

     
                                             
     

23

22

   

21

   

17

   

30

29

31

   

2

 

13

     
                                 

12

       
                           

5

               
                           

3

               
 

7

11

                       

19

     

18

 

1

16

 
                           

Sandvik Mining and Construction Oy, Loaders Turku © 2013

                                             
     

56212702

   

130115

Ref.

1

e

Part no.

04182005

Description EN

HYDRAULICS

Standard designation

22 (61)

Qty

2

2

3

06530422

06429034

ADAPTER, HYDRAULIC HEXAGON HEAD SCREW (FULL THREAD) CLAMP, PIPE

.

HOSE, HYDRAULIC

M10X25 - 8.8

2

2

4

5

.

6

7

8

9

10

06429117

56210031

.

02825610

64616379

56210077

04182017

29604198

CLAMP, PIPE PIPE

HOSE ASSEMBLY, HYDRAULIC PLATE, MOUNTING ADAPTER, HYDRAULIC HOSE, HYDRAULIC

ORFS D 12X1.5

.

R2T-06-1100-V6A-V6A-0-0

HGH194 20 00430 20FR 20FRA

1.11/16 - 1.11/16

R2T-12-0850-V12A-V12B-0-0

.

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

.

.

.

 

.

.

11

12

13

14

15

.

16

17

56210133

56048781

56210091

56210131

56209980

.

56031627

56210103

HOSE, HYDRAULIC

PIPE

PLATE, MOUNTING

HOSE, HYDRAULIC

HOSE, HYDRAULIC

.

HOSE, HYDRAULIC BRACKET

.

HEXAGON HEAD BOLT (HALF THREAD)

R4-20-1100-3F20B-V20A-0-SS

ORFS D 30X3

R4-32-1800-3F32A-3F32A-0-0

R4-20-890-3F20B-3F24A-0-SS

.

R2T-6-530-V6A-V6A

.

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

18

19

20

.

21

22

23

24

06530392

56000217

56000220

.

06530454

56011022

56209723

06530410

HEXAGON HEAD BOLT (HALF THREAD) CUP, BASE PLATE CUP, BASE PLATE

CUP, BASE PLATE CLAMP, PIPE

M6X45 - 8.8 , ISO 4014

.

M 12X110 SFS 2063

D 70

.

6

4

1

2

1

1

2

25

.

26

27

28

29

30

.

04182252

.

02980590

06581407

56024561

06530437

06581409

.

HEXAGON HEAD BOLT (HALF THREAD) ADAPTER, HYDRAULIC

.

CONNECTOR WASHER, PLAIN BUSHING HEXAGON HEAD SCREW (FULL THREAD) WASHER, PLAIN

.

M8X45 - 8.8 , ISO 4014 P-H 12-16F42

.

8, SFS2041

M12X16 - 8.8 , ISO 4017 M12 - 8 INCL.27

.

.

.

1

1

2

2

1

1

31

64108100

CLAMP, HOSE

   

1

           
           
           
           
           
           
           

Sandvik Mining and Construction Oy, Loaders Turku © 2013

     
           
   

56210161 aA

   

23 (61)

 

GAUGE ASSEMBLY

2

 

130115

           
   

1

4

8

     
           
 

13

3

   

12

           
     

2

1

   
     

4

   
     

7

13

 
           
         

10

         

9

11

           
           
           
           
     

Sandvik Mining and Construction Oy, Loaders Turku © 2013

           
   

56210161 aA

   

130115

Ref.

1

e

Part no.

56000219

Description EN

GAUGE ASSEMBLY

Standard designation

24 (61)

Qty

2

2

3

06429001

56041314

CUP, BASE PLATE CLAMP, PIPE HOSE, MEASURING

.

CONNECTOR

 

2

1

4

5

.

6

7

8

9

10

06530392

04133128

.

04182503

04182033

56210184

55014077

06581410

HEXAGON HEAD BOLT (HALF THREAD) ADAPTER, HYDRAULIC

ADAPTER, ELBOW PLATE, MOUNTING NUT, HEXAGON, NYLOC WASHER, PLAIN

M6X45 - 8.8 , ISO 4014 AQ 2081-16-8

.

13/16 - 13/16

M 14 SFS 2041

.

4

1

1

1

1

2

2

.

.

.

.

.

11

12

13

06530462

04910300

02853440

HEXAGON HEAD SCREW (FULL THREAD) CLAMP, HOSE HOSE, HYDRAULIC

M14X35-8.8

2

1

1

         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         

Sandvik Mining and Construction Oy, Loaders Turku © 2013

   
         
   

56208636 aA