You are on page 1of 35

8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1

F F

E E

D D

C C

B B

A A

8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1
8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1

F F

E E

12
6

D D

7 13
14

PARTS LIST
13 ITEM QTY PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION
1 1 LATERAL INTERIOR TXS
C POLINES CURVA C
8 2 40 RODILLO CURVA 503
3 1 LATERAL EXTERIOR TXS
POLINES CURVA
1 4 4 RODILLO D50X495MM
5 10 POLEA 2 TENSOR
INFERIOR DOBLE
6 4 ANG 30X30X180 MM
7 1 SOPORTE
DESCANSO-MOTOR-TENSO
RB
8 2 CONJUNTO PATA RIEL
B CENTRAL B
9 2 EJE MOTRIZ 25-POLEA
10 1 POLEA 6 1B
11 1 TXS CAJAS-POLINES
L=3000MM-PATAS+TRAMO
12 5 EJE RODAZUELA 16X504MM
13 1 SOPORTE
DESCANSO-MOTOR-TENSO
RA
14 3 TENSOR -CENTRAL
15 4 PERNO COCHE 3_8X12.7
16 4 AS 1237 - 8 mm Flat metal washers for
A general engineering A
purposes (metric series)
17 4 AS 2465 - 3/8 UNC Unified hexagon bolts,
screws and nuts (UNC and
UNF threads)
8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1
8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1

F F
190

30
90.0

R822.50

3
E E

190
30

1450
D 1314 D
1178
1042
906
770
634
498
362
226

C C

45
240

178

240
14
25
114
164
25
116
B 166 B

190 1294 190

1674

A A

8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1
8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1

2468
F 2430 F
2392
2354
2278
2168
2113
2059
1949
1839
1729
1619
E 1510 E
1400
1290
1234
1180
1070
961
851
741
631
522

30
412
190
D 302 D
192
114
76
38
R1328.00
70
120
147
170
197
226
240

35
25
90.0
C C

15
25

190
40
75
125
175
190
991
1041
B B
1210
1260
1430
1480
2278
2293
2343
2393
2428
2443
2453
A 2468 A

8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1
8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1

F 1 F

10

11

6
1
17
7
13
523
E E
2

28
108

523
D D
10 12
17
11 6

32
13 18
8
102

16
PARTS LIST
ITEM QTY PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION
1 2 TENSOR-ESCUADRA
2 2 TENSOR-GUIA
3 1 HILO M16X500MM
1 7
C 4 4 AS 1237 - 12 mm Flat metal washers for C
general engineering
purposes (metric series)
5 4 AS 1112 - M12 Type 9 ISO metric hexagon nuts,
including thin nuts, slotted
nuts and castle nuts
6 1 TENSOR-GUIA INTERMEDIA
7 1 TENSOR-GUIA BASE
8 1 EJE TENSOR 20
10 1 POLEA 3 1B
11 3 BS 3692 - M12 Precision hexagon nuts
12 1 AS 1111 - M12 x 100 ISO metric hexagon
B commercial bolts and screws B
13 4 AS 1110 - M8 x 25 ISO metric hexagon
precision bolts and screws
14 4 AS 1237 - 8 mm Flat metal washers for
general engineering
purposes (metric series)
15 4 AS 1112 - M8 Type 8 ISO metric hexagon nuts,
including thin nuts, slotted
nuts and castle nuts
16 8 AS 1971 - 8 Screw and washer
assemblies (metric series)
17 4 AS 1112 - M8 Type 5 ISO metric hexagon nuts,
A including thin nuts, slotted A
nuts and castle nuts
18 4 AS 1427 - M8 x 20 ISO metric machine screws
19 2 6004-2RSH BB1_001_101-Deep groove
ball bearings, single row
8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1
90
50
15
70

9.00(X2)
106

106
20
40

4 13.00
40
20

40

9(X2)

70
30

22

4
4

20
48

48
40

40
20
13
40 47.50
95
40

30

95
4

PARTS LIST
ITEM QTY PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION
1 1 TENSOR-GUIA BASE
2 1 TENSOR 3 1B
3 3 BS 3692 - M12 Precision hexagon nuts
4 1 AS 1111 - M12 x 100 ISO metric hexagon
commercial bolts and screws
505

483 40
20

40

90

4
10.50(x2)
126
13

47.5
95

TIG
3 5

40

80
47.5
20

TIG
3 5
40
4

TIG
50 3 5

PARTS LIST
ITEM QTY PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION
1 1 TENSOR-GUIA BASE
3 2 TUERCA HEX M12 Precision hexagon nuts
3

PARTS LIST
ITEM QTY PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION
1 1 EJE TENSOR 20
3 1 POLEA 3 1B
4 2 6004-2RSH BB1_001_101-Deep groove
ball bearings, single row
A
A
42
12

37

ROD 6004-2RS

12

46
ROD 6004-2RS

Corte A-A
42

90
8

24.98

6.7
Corte A-A

1x45 8

50
58

H B

230
1x45

24.98
5.1
E
3.8

13

25.4
22

20
18

1x45
20.00
E
25.00
76

Corte A-A
1x45

M8
12.7

17

503
6 5 4 3 2 1

D D

1 2 3 4 6 7

10
38.1

C C

11
10.00 60

495
503

PARTS LIST
ITEM QTY PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION
B 1 1 cono1 B
2 1 cono2
3 1 cono 3
4 1 cono4
5 3 seguro segers din-471-10

6 1 TUBO D=50X503X2MM
7 2 6300 BB1_001_101-Deep groove
ball bearings, single row
8 1 EJE POLIN CURVO 503
9 2 AS 1110 - M8 x 20 ISO metric hexagon
precision bolts and screws
10 2 AS 1237 - 8 mm Flat metal washers for
A general engineering A
purposes (metric series)
11 2 ASME B18.21.2M - 8 Lock Washers (Metric
Series) Heavy Helical Spring
Lock Washers.
6 5 4 3 2 1
38.1

35
ROD 6300-2RS

11
e=2

495
1.1
1.1

Seg.Seagers DIN-471-10
9.6
10

M8
2.95
4.05
4.05 27

503
A A

65.35

38
R3.00
125

59.48

CORTE A-A
A A

59.43

38.00
100

54.64

CORTE A-A
A A

38
100

49.8

CORTE A-A
A A

49.75
38.00
100

44.96

CORTE A-A
1

PARTS LIST
ITEM QTY PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION
1 1 UCPA205
3 1 SOPORTE DESCANSO
4 2 AS 1110 - M10 x 20 ISO metric hexagon
precision bolts and screws

20
80
4

40 120
174
4
80
110.0

30

90.0 90.0

90.0 186
40

26x45

503

453
10.5 10.5
40
25

174
80

K
30
50

40 Det.C-C
100 70 100
6 5 4 3 2 1

D D

200 575 1
507

324
C C
1
515

515

60
142(REG)

142(REG)

1
591
B B

PARTS LIST
ITEM QTY PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION
1 2 SOPORTE BASE-CANAL
2 1 ANG 70X30X567X3MM
3 4 AS 1110 - M8 x 20 ISO metric hexagon
precision bolts and screws
4 4 AS 1237 - 8 Flat metal washers for
A general engineering A
purposes (metric series)
5 4 AS 1112 - M8 Type 8 ISO metric hexagon nuts,
including thin nuts, slotted
nuts and castle nuts
6 5 4 3 2 1
5

2
1

200
35

6
90
515

515

142(REG) 142(REG)

PARTS LIST
ITEM QTY PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION
1 1 CANAL 80X30X3X500MM
2 1 PL 20X100X8MM
4 2 AS 1237 - 8 mm Flat metal washers for general
engineering purposes (metric series)
5 1 SOPORTE PATA
6 1 PATA REG
7 2 AS 1237 - 8 Flat metal washers for general
engineering purposes (metric series)
8 2 AS 1112 - M8 Type 8 ISO metric hexagon nuts, including
thin nuts, slotted nuts and castle
nuts
9 4 AS 1110 - M8 x 20 ISO metric hexagon precision bolts
and screws
72

36
25

100

125
50

10
250

254
L
90
65

M
30
4

40
120

10
9
13
25
40

20

9
10

100
DET.A-A DETAIL M
120
SCALE 1 / 2
564

100 205 100

30
15

9(X4)

564
20
30
10

N 3
45

60
534 60

20

10
45
20

DET.A-A
200
50 50 50 30

10
10

15

200 35
30

4
70

90

90.0

80
8

24.98

6.7
Corte A-A

1x45 8

50
58

H P

230
1x45

24.98
31
22
13
4

1x45

0.3

11.5
20

12
M8

1.1
1x45
10

12.5
14.5
16
22

45.5
8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1

F F

E E

59.74

950.59
1576.14
D D

152.94
955.35

C C

B B

A A

8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1
16 15 14 13 12 11 10 9 8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1

L L

K K

J J

I I

H H

G G

F F

E E

D D

C C

B B

A A

16 15 14 13 12 11 10 9 8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1
16 15 14 13 12 11 10 9 8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1

L L

K K

J J

I I

H H

G G

F F

E E

D D

C C

B B

A A

16 15 14 13 12 11 10 9 8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1
84
500
30

84