Вы находитесь на странице: 1из 33

Parts Book

Skid Steer

RS 50S
CONTENTS
1 TRANSMISSION BOX ASSEMBLY………………………………………………………………………………………………….……...1
2 MUFFLER ASSEMBLY………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………...2
3 AIR FILTER…………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….………………..3
4 ENGINE ASSEMBLY………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….………..4
5 CHASSIS INNER……………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….5
6 CHASSIS………………..……………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….7
7 TYRE ASSEMBLY………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….…………..9
8 CAB OUTER…………………………………………………………………………………………………………..………………………...10
9 CAB INNER……………………………………………………………………………………………………….……..……………………...11
10 ACCESS DOOR UPPER………………...…………………………………………………………………………….……………….……....12
11 ACCESS DOOR LOWER……………..……………………………………………..…………………………………………….…….…….13
12 COUPLER……………………………………………….……………………………………………………………..……………….…..........14
13 LIFT ARM…………...…………………………………………………………………………………………………………..….….…..…….15
14 BUCKET……………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………..….............16
15 HYDRAULIC SYSTEM……………………………………………………………………………………………………………...…………17
16 OPERATION PARTS, CONTROL…………………………. …………………………………………………………..……………...……23
17 ……………………………………...………………………………………………………………...…………..25
18 ……………………………………………..……………………………………………………………………………………….26
19 DECALS 1……………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………...27
20 DECALS 2……………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………...28
21 DECALS 3……………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………...29
22 ELECTRIC SYSTEM 1……………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….30
23 ELECTRIC SYSTEM 2……………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….31
24 …………………………………………………………………………………………………………….32
TRANSMISSION BOX ASSEMBLY
ITEM DESCRIPTION Q’TY PART NO.
1 Master Pump 1 MPT044(80003308)
2 Seat 2 GM650-00-040003
3 Screw M8X16 2 GB/T78-2000
4 Lock Screw M8 2 Q33208
5 Bolt M14X30 2 GB/T5783-2000
6 Spring Washer 14 2 GB93-87
7 Bolt M10X35 9 GB/T5783-2000
8 Spring Washer 10 9 GB93-87
9 Flywheel Case 1 GM650-00-000001
10 Bolt, Coupling 3 GM650-00-000009
11 Screw M14X45 3 GB/T70.1-2000
12 Coupling 1 25A
13 Pin A5X20 9 GB/T879.1-2000
14 Sleeve, Pump to Shaft 1 GM650-00-000002
15 Bolt M8X35 12 GB/T5783-2000
16 Washer 8 12 GB93-87
17 Transition Plate, Flywheel 1 GM650-00-00003
18 Pin A6X25 2 GB/T119.2-2000

1
MUFFLER ASSEMBLY
ITEM DESCRIPTION Q’TY PART NO.
1 Muffler 1 GM650-00-05000B
2 Bolt M8*40 2 GB5783-2000
3 Spring Washer 8 2 GB93-87
4 Washer 8 2 GB95-2002
5 Nut M8 2 GB/T41-2000
6 Plate, Support 2 GM650-00-000011C
AIR FILTER
ITEM DESCRIPTION Q’TY PART NO.
1 Connect Pipe 1 GM650-00-000006
2 Clip 70— 89 2 ZBJ-15001-87
3 Air Filter 1 K127260-1
4 Element 1
5 Bolt M8X20 4 GB/T5783-2000
6 Spring Washer 8 4 GB/T93-1987
7 Washer 8 2 GB/T95-2002
8 Nut M8 2 GB/T6170-2000
9 Plate, Support 2 GM650-00-000004

3
ENGINE ASSEMBLY
ITEM DESCRIPTION Q’TY PART NO.
1 Hose, Upper 1 GM650-08-000026
2 Clip 37— 57 2 ZBJ-15001-87
3 Engine, Diesel 1 C490BPG-4
4 Plate 1
5 Connection, Fan 1
6 Fan 450 1
7 Spring Washer 8 24 GB/T93-1987
8 Bolt M8X35 12 GB/T5783-2000
9 Radiator 1 GB650-08-007000
10 Hose, Lower 1 GM650-08-000021
11 Bolt M16X90 3 GB/T5782-2000
12 Rubber. Cushion 3 GM650-00-030001
13 Plate 6 GM650-00-030003
14 Lock Nut M16 3 Q33216
15 Seat, Rear Engine Support 1 GM650-00-020000
Seat, Left& Right Engine
16 2 GM650-00-010000
Support
17 Bolt M10X25(12.9 Grade) 16 GB/T5783-2000
18 Spring Washer 10 33 GB/T93-1987
19 Connect Plate 2 GM650-00-030004
20 Gear Pump 1 CBT-F423-AFH6L
21 Elbow Flange Fitting, In 1 1CFL9-36-16+O Ring
22 Elbow Flange Fitting, Out 1 1CFL9-26-12+O Ring
23 Bolt M10 X45 2 GB/T5783-2000
24 Bolt M10 X1.25 X35 2 GB/T5786-2000
CHASSIS INNER
ITEM DESCRIPTION Q’TY PART NO.
1 Output Shaft 4 GM650-01-020001A
2 FB Oil Seal 115*70*13 4 GB/T9877.1-1988
3 Bearing 6212 4 GB/T276-1994
4 Sleeve , Output Shift 2 GM650-01-020022
5 Chain Wheel, Output 4 GM650-01-020004
6 Sleeve , Output Shift 2 GM650-01-020021
7 Gasket , Adjusting 2 GM650-01-020015
8 Bearing 6309 4 GB/T276-1994
9 Block, Bearing 2 GM650-01-020017
10 Lock, Output Shaft 4 GM650-01-020033
11 Spring Washer 10 26 GB/T93-1987
12 Bolt M10*25 8 GB/T5781-2000
13 Seal, Bearing Cover 4 GM650-01-020042
14 Bearing Cover 4 GM650-01-020041
15 Sleeve , Input Shaft 2 GM650-01-020038
16 Bearing 6206 4 GB/T276-1994
17 Input Shaft, Upper 2 GM650-01-020002
18 Drive Small Chain Wheel 4 GM650-01-020005
19 Driven Gear (m=3.5) 2 GM650-01-020006C
20 Bearing 6007 2 GB/T276-1994
21 Cover, Inner 2 GM650-01-020013
22 Seal, Motor 2 GM650-01-020034
23 Bolt M8*20 96 GB/T5781-2000
24 Washer 8 96 GB/T93-1987
25 Cover, Outer 4 GM650-01-020014
26 Adjusting Gasket0.3/0.5 GM650-01-010051

5
CHASSIS INNER
ITEM DESCRIPTION Q’TY PART NO.
27 O-ring 56*2.65 6 GB/T3452.1-2005
28 Bearing 6305 2 GB/T276-1994
29 Input Shaft, Lower 2 GM650-01-020003
30 Snap Ring 34 2 GB/T894.1-1986
31 O-ring 80*3.55 2 GB/T3452.1-2005
32 Drive Small Gear (m=3.5) 2 GM650-01-020007C
33 Sleeve , Input Shaft 2 GM650-01-020012
34 Sleeve , Input Shaft 2 GM650-01-020011
35 Transition Spline Sleeve 2 GM650-01-020008
36 Seat, Motor Connecting 2 GM650-01-020009
37 Adjusting Gasket 2 GM650-01-020016
38 Chain 80H-1-56 2 GB/T1243-1997
39 Chain 80H-1-74 2 GB/T1243-1997
40 Motor 2 INM05-200-D40
41 Spring Washer 12 26 GB/T93-1987
42 Screw M12*150 10 GB/T70.1-2000
43 Rim Nut 32 GM750A-01-020006
44 Rim Bolt 32 GM750A-01-020005
45 Sleeve II, Output Shaft 2 GM650-01-020019
CHASSIS
ITEM DESCRIPTION Q’TY PART NO.
1 Bolt M10*90 2 GB/T5780-2000
2 Bolt M10*75 4 GB/T5780-2000
3 Lock Nut M10 6 Q33210
4 Flange Nut M14*25 6 GB/T5789-1986
5 Bolt M10*20 22 GB/T5781-2000
6 Washer 10-100HV 36 GM750A-01-020300
7 Connecting Plate, Bottom 2 GM650-01-020026
8 Cover, Bottom 2 GM650-01-020025
9 Rod, Spring 2 GM650-01-020035
10 Nut M10 6 GB/T6170-2000
11 Cover Plate, Front 1 GM650-01-020024
12 Flange Bolt M10*20 6 GB5789-1986
13 Fix Seat, Control Valve 1 GM650-01-020200
14 Washer 12-100HV 4 GB/T95-2002
15 Washer 12 22 GB/T93-1987
16 Bolt M12*30 12 GB/T5781-2000
17 Front Seal, Chain Tank 2 GM650-01-020029
18 Rear Seal, Chain Tank 2 GM650-01-020031
19 Front Cover, Chain Tank 2 GM650-01-020023
20 Rear Cover, Chain Tank 2 GM650-01-020401
21 Hood 1 GM650-01-020100
22 Pin Shaft, Lift ARM 2 GM650-01-020501
23 Pin Shaft, Leveling Rod 4 GM650-01-020601
24 Holder, Battery 1 GM650-01-020300
25 Rubber, Battery 1 GM650-01-020032
26 Lock Rod, Battery 1 GM650-01-020702A

7
CHASSIS
ITEM DESCRIPTION Q’TY PART NO.
27 Rubber, Lock Plate 1 GM650-01-020039
28 Lock Plate, Battery 1 GM650-01-020701A
29 Fly Nut M8 1 GB/T62-1988
30 Cap, Fuel Tank 1 N163-341000-000
31 Cap, Hydraulic Oil 1 216GR-22052
32 Chassis 1 GM650-01-010000
TYRE ASSEMBLY
ITEM DESCRIPTION Q’TY PART NO.
1 Rim 4 8.25X16.5/AC-8
2 Tyre 4 10-16.5/8

9
CAB OUTER
ITEM DESCRIPTION Q’TY PART NO.
1 Cab 1 GM650-02-010000A
2 Rubber, Cushion 2 GM650-02-000008
3 Spring Washer 12 2 GB/T93-1987
4 BoltM12X25 2 GB/T5783-2000
5 Air Spring 2 GM650-02-002000
6 Screw M12X45 2 GB/T5783-2000
7 Lock Nut M12 2 Q33212
8 Nut M12 2 GB/T6170-2000
9 Lock Plate 1 GM650-02-000007
10 Washer 20 2 GB/T95-2002
11 Pin Shaft B20X60 2 GB/T882-2000
12 Split Pin 5X40 2 GB/T91-2000
13 Rear Glass 1 GM650-02-000001
14 Rubber 1 GM650-02-000005
15 Cushion, Light 1 GM650-02-000009
16 Big Washer8 3 GB/T5287-2002
17 Rubber Cushion 2 GM650-02-000003
18 Hook M12X22 2 GB/T825-1988
19 Rubber, Top Window 1 GM650-02-010044
20 Flange Lock Bolt M8X20 6 GB/T5789-2000
21 Nut M8 10 GB/T6170-2000
22 Cover Nut M8 6 GB/T923-1988
23 Top Glass 1 GM650-02-010046
CAB INNER
ITEM DESCRIPTION Q’TY PART NO.
1 Cushion, Meter Plate 1 GM650-02-000011
2 Spring Washer 6 5 GB/T93-1987
3 Screw M6X15 5 GB/T818-2000
4 Screw M3X10 5 GB/T818-2000
5 Spring Washer 3 5 GB/T93-1987
6 Screw M6X12 6 GB/T818-2000
7 Spring Washer 6 2 GB/T93-1987
8 Safety Bar 1 GM650-02-020000A
9 Nut M8 2 GB/T6170-2000
10 Nut M8 2 GB/T6170-2000
11 Bolt M8X35 2 GB/T5780-2000
12 Nut M8 1 GB/T6170-2000
13 Spring Washer 8 1 GB/T93-1987
14 Air Spring 2 GM650-02-004000
15 Bolt M10X45 3 GB/T5780-2000
16 Washer 10 2 GB/T96.2-2002
17 Bush 1 GM650-02-010053
18 Lock Nut M8 2 Q33208
19 Hammer 1 HR-D
20 Fire Extinguisher 1 MFJ-450
21 Seat 1 SC1
22 Bush 2 GM650-02-000004
23 Seat 1 GM650-02-030000
24 Service Kit 1 HY-T30

11
ACCESS DOOR, UPPER
ITEM DESCRIPTION Q’TY PART NO.
1 Bolt M10 2 GB/T6170-2000
2 Spring Washer 10 2 GB/T93-1987
3 Washer 10 2 GB/T95-2002
4 Bolt M10*45 2 GB/T5782-2000
5 Bush 1 1 GM650-03-050002
6 Bolt M8X20 2 GB/T5783-2000
7 Spring Washer 8 6 GB/T93-1987
8 Air Spring 2 GM650-03-050100
9 Access Door 1 GM650-03-051000
10 Cushion 2 GM650-03-050004
11 Handle M8X120 1 QB8253.3-98
12 Bolt M8X25 4 GB/T5783-2000
13 Washer 8 10 GB/T95-2002
14 Chimney 1 GM650-03-040000
15 Nut M8 6 GB/T6170-2000
16 Bush 2 1 GM650-03-050002
ACCESS DOOR, LOWER
ITEM DESCRIPTION Q’TY PART NO.
1 Lock 1 NBS502(Left)
2 Cushion 2 GM650-04-000002
3 Support Strut, Cylinder 1 GM650-07-011121
4 Access Door, Lower 1 GM650-04-020000
5 Bolt M12X80 1 GB/T5783-2000
6 Nut M12 1 GB/T6170-2000
7 Split Pin 5X40 2 GB/T91-2000
8 Washer 20 2 GB/T95-2002
9 Pin Shaft B20X60 2 GB/T882-2000
10 Washer 12 2 GB/T95-2002
11 Bolt M12X20 2 GB/T5783-2000

13
COUPLER
ITEM DESCRIPTION Q’TY PART NO.
1 Flange Lock Bolt 10X35 4 GB/T5789-2000
2 Washer 12 4 GB/T93-1987
3 Bush 4 GM650-05-012132
4 Pin Shaft, Front 2 GM650-05-012030
5 Frame, Coupler 1 GM650-05-012000
6 Pin Shaft B12X40 2 GB882-86
7 Rod, Locking pin 2 GM650-05-012040
8 Spring Compression 2 GM750-05-012134
9 Guide 2 GM650-05-012131
10 Trunnion 2 GB650-05-012133
11 Lock Nut M12 4 GB6170-1986
12 Check Ring 25 2 GB894.2-2000
13 Lever, Left Hand 1 GB650-05-012050
14 Lever, Right Hand 1 GB650-05-012060
15 Washer 12 2 GB/T95-2002
16 Locking Pin 2 GM650-05-012121
17 Pin Shaft, Rear 2 GM650-05-012020
18 Split Pin 3.2*25 2 GB/T91-2000
19 Rubber Sleeve 2 GM650-07-000001
20 Nipple, Lube M10X1 8 GB/T7940.1-1995
LIFT ARM
ITEM DESCRIPTION Q’TY PART NO.
1 Bucket Assy. 1 GM650-06-010000
2 Tooth (Optional) 8 GM750-06-014009
3 Nut M20 8 GB/T923-1988
4 Bolt M20*60 8 GB/T70.1-2000

15
BUCKET
ITEM DESCRIPTION Q’TY PART NO.
1 Bush 2 4 GB650-07-011002
2 Lift Arm 1 GB650-07-011000
3 Bush 2 GB650-07-011003
4 Pin Shaft 6 GB650-07-012010
5 Pin Shaft 2 GM650-07-011008
6 Bolt M10X90 2 GB/T5782-2000
7 Washer 10 8 GB/T93-1987
8 Lock Nut M10 2 Q33210
9 Flange Lock Bolt 10X20 6 GB/T5789-1986
10 Arm Swing 2 GM650-07-012000
11 Arm Pull 2 GM650-07-013000
12 Washer 47 4 GB/T93-1987
13 Bearing GE30ES 4 GB/T9163-2001
HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
ITEM DESCRIPTION Q’TY PART NO.
1 Hose 3 (Control Valve-Radiator) 1 N381HAHF222212-1780-STH
2 Fitting, Radiator Oil Intake 1 1CG-30-16
3 Fitting, Radiator Oil Outlet 1 1CG9-36-16OG
4 Hose 4 (Master Pump-Oil Tank) 1 N481HAHA282816-1400-STH
5 Hose 1 (Oil Tank-Gear Pump) 1 N481HAHF282816-1000-STH
6 Hose 10 (Radiator-Oil Tank) 1 N381HAHA282816-900-STH
7 Radiator 1 GM650-08-007000
8 Hose 2 (Gear Pump-Control Valve) 1 N381HFHF181812-1500-STH
9 Pipe 9 1 GM650-08-003090A
10 Pipe 11 1 GM650-08-003110A
11 Flange, Hydraulic Oil Outlet 2 GM650-08-000100
12 Filter Net 2 WU-100X180J
13 Fitting , Oil Tank 1 1CH-36-330G
14 Three way, Oil Intake 1 BC-36
15 Fitting, Oil Return to Tank 2 1CM-18WD
16 Hose16 (Relief Valve) 1 N381HAHF121206-1300-STH
17 Hose 7 (Motor-Oil Tank) 1 N481HAHF121206-800-STH
18 Three Way 2 BC-18
19 Clamp , Upper 4 GM650-08-000032
20 Pipe 1 1 GM650-08-003010A
21 Fitting, Oil Filter Intake 1 1CH9-26-33OG
22 Pressure Oil Filter 1 QU-E63x10P
23 Hose 9 (Oil Compensating Pump-Pressure Oil Filter) 2 N381HAHA181812-600-STH
24 Fitting, Oil Compensating 2 1CO-26-10
25 Hose 6 (Motor-Oil Tank) 2 N481HAHF121206-700-STH
26 Pipe 2 1 GM650-08-003020A

17
HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
ITEM DESCRIPTION Q’TY PART NO.
27 Pipe 3 1 GM650-08-003030A
28 Pipe 13 1 GM650-08-003130A
29 Pipe 14 1 GM650-08-003140A
30 Three Way 3 AC-18
31 Bucket Cylinder, Left 1 GM650-08-000023A
32 Hose 11 Control Valve No.6 Intake 6 N381HAHA121206-710
33 Control Valve 1 DL-F15L/-T/00-W/O
34 Fitting AB, Control Valve 6 1CH-18-20
35 Pipe 15 1 GM650-08-003150A
36 Pipe 16 1 GM650-08-003160A
37 Fitting, Control Valve Oil Intake 1 1CH9-26-220G
38 Fitting, Control Valve Oil Return 1 1CH-30-22
39 Elbow, Control Valve Oil Return 1 2C9-30
40 Quick Coupler (1 Male & 1 Female) 1 LSQ-PT-10 G1/2
41 Bucket Cylinder, Right 1 GM650-08-000023B
42 Hose 7 1 GM650-08-003070A
43 Hose 8 1 GM650-08-003080A
44 Hose 4 1 GM650-08-003040A
45 Hose 5 1 GM650-08-003050A
46 Fixer , Hose 4 GM650-08-000034A
47 Hose 5 (Master Pump-Motor) 4 N781HFHF81812-620
48 Fitting, Motor 4 1CB-26-16WD
49 Elbow, Motor 4 2C9-26
50 Fitting, Motor Oil Return 2 1CB-18-04WD
51 Pipe 6 1 GM650-08-003060A
52 Fitting, Master Pump Oil Intake 1 1C09-36-160G
HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
ITEM DESCRIPTION Q’TY PART NO.
53 Fitting, Master Pump Oil Return 1 1C09-36-120G
54 Fitting No.4, Master Pump 4 1C0-26-12
55 Filter 1 SFM-439A
56 Hose, Fuel 2 DN8
57 Clamp 4 GM650-08-000019A
58 Hinge 2 70011-14-06
59 Flange Rubber, Diesel 1 GM650-08-000020
60 Flange, Fuel Intake 1 GM650-08-000028
61 Rubber, Radiator 2 GM650-08-000035
62 Rubber, Hydraulic Oil Flange 2 GM650-08-000020
63 Radiator Hose, Lower 1 GM650-08-000021A
64 Level Guage 1 WYZ-127
65 Clamp , Upper 2 GM650-08-000033
66 Pipe12 1 GM650-08-003120A
67 Connecting Plate, Radiator Left 2 GM650-08-000029
68 Clamp 2 GM650-08-000040
69 Clip 38- 57 4 ZBJ-15001-87
70 Radiator Hose, Upper 1 GM650-08-000026
71 Hose 14 Bucket Cylinder-Pipe 4 N381HAHF121206-660-STH
72 Pipe10 1 GM650-08-003100A
73 Elbow M18X1.5 2 2C9-18
74 Clamp 4 2 GM750-08-000206
75 Clip 90- 110 2 ZBJ-15001-87
76 Pipe 18 2 GM650-08-003180A
77 Pipe 17 2 GM650-08-003170A
78 Lift Arm Cylinder 2 GM650-08-000024

19
HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
ITEM DESCRIPTION Q’TY PART NO.
79 Relief Valve 1 DRV-5/8
80 Fitting, Cylinders 8 1CH-18
81 Hose 15 Bucket Cylinder 4 N381HAHA121206-700-STH
82 Hose 8(Oil Tank-Master Pump) 4 N481HAHF282816-1400-STH
(1) Bolt M8X20 4 GB/T5783-2000
(2) Spring Washer 8 4 GB/T93-1987
(3) Bolt M10X30 2 GB/T5783-2000
(4) Spring Washer 10 3 GB/T93-1987
(5) Nut M10 2 GB/T41-2000
(6) Bolt M10X1.25X20 1 GB/T5785-2000
(7) Bolt M8X35 8 GB/T5783-2000
(8) Hinge Bolt M14X25 2 700M-14
(9) Combined Washer 14 4 GB/T982-1977
(10) Combined Washer 45 1 GB/T982-1977
(11) Bolt M10X35 6 GB/T5783-2000
(12) Washer 10 8 GB/T95-85
(13) Combined Washer 24 1 GB/T982-1997
HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

21
HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
OPERATION PARTS, CONTROL
ITEM DESCRIPTION Q’TY PART NO.
1 Frame 1 GM650-09-001000B
2 Plate, Reverse Sensor 2 GM650-09-004004
3 Spring Washer 6 4 GB/T93-1987
4 Washer 6 4 GB/T95-2002
5 Bolt M6X20 4 GB/T5783-2000
6 Nipple, Lube M8X1 10 GB/T7940.1-1995
7 Lock Nut M8 2 Q33208
8 Joint Bearing M8 (LH) 2 GB/T9161-2000
9 Nut M8 (Left-Handed) 2 GB/T6170-2000
10 Rod, Arm 2 GM650-09-000010B
11 Nut M8 2 GB/T6170-2000
12 Joint, Control Valve Rod 2 GM650-09-004005
13 Right Rod, Master Pump 1 GM650-09-000009
14 Nut M14 2 GB/T6170-2000
15 Joint Bearing M14 2 GB/T9161-2001
16 Left Rod, Master Pump 1 GM650-09-000008
17 Bolt M14X50 2 GB/T5782-2000
18 Nut M10 (Left-Handed) 2 GB/T6170-2000
19 Joint Bearing M14 (LH) 2 GB/T9161-2000
20 Bolt M14X35 2 GB/T5783-2000
21 Nut M10 2 GB/T6170-2000
22 Bolt M10X50 2 GB/T5783-2000
23 Connecting Rod 2 GM650-09-001430
24 Shaft 2 GM650-09-001402
25 Sleeve 2
26 Handle 1 GM650-09-001410A

23
OPERATION PARTS, CONTROL
ITEM DESCRIPTION Q’TY PART NO.
27 Lock 2 GM650-09-000027
28 Bearing 6001-2RS 4 GB/T276-94
29 Washer 12 2 GB/T95-2002
30 Check Ring 12 2 GB/T894.1-1986
31 Lock Nut M6 4 Q33210
Flange Lock Bearing
32 4 GB/T5789-2000
M10X25
33 Split Pin 3.2X20 2 GB/T91-2000
34 Washer 10 2 GB/T95-2002
35 Pin Shaft 10X30B 2 GB/T882-2000
36 Check Ring 20 4 GB/T894.1-1986
37 Bearing 6204-2RS 4 GB/T276-94
38 Spring 2 GM650-04-000001
ITEM DESCRIPTION Q’TY PART NO.
1 Flange Lock BoltM8X20 2 GB/T5789-2000
2 Nut M12 1 GB/T6170-2000
3 Spring Washer 12 1 GB/T93-1987
4 Pedal, Attachments 1 GM650-09-006000
5 Lock Nut M8 2 Q33208
6 Bolt M8X25 2 GB/T5783-2000
7 Joint Bearing M8(L-H) 1 GB/T9161-2000
8 Nut M8(Left-Handed) 1 GB/T6170-2000
9 Rod, Attachments 1 GM650-09-000011B
10 Nut M8 1 GB/T6170-2000
11 Joint Bearding M8 1 GB/T9161-2000
12 Lock Nut M8 1 Q33208
13 Control Valve Connecting 1 GM650-09-004003
14 Bolt M8X25 1 GB/T5783-2000
15 Rubber 2 GM650-09-000002A
16 Warm Air Units 1 GM650-09-005000X
17 Wire,Extinguish Throttle 1 GM650-09-000025
18 Split Pin 2X15 1 GB/T91-2000
19 Fixer 1 GM650-09-000022
20 Bolt M5X10 1 GB/T5783-2000
21 Air Hatch 2 GM650-09-000012X
22 Nut M4 8 GB/T6170-2000
23 Screw M4X12 8 GB/T818-2000
24 Bottom 1 GM650-09-005000
25 Bolt M12X55 1 GB/T5782--2000

25
ITEM DESCRIPTION Q’TY PART NO.
1 Pedal, Throttle 1 GM650-09-009000A
2 Bolt M12X45 1 GB/T5789-2000
3 Washer 12 1 GB/T5287-2002
4 Bush 1 GM650-09-000018
5 Fly Spring 2 GM650-09-000019
6 Handle, Hand Throttle 1 GM650-09-000100
7 Bolt M5X10 1 GB/T5783-2000
8 Split Pin 2X15 1 GB/T91-2000
9 Seat 1 GM650-09-000022
10 Support 1 GM650-09-000023A
11 Washer 10 4 GB/T95-1985
12 Nut M10 4 GB/T6172.1-2000
13 Support, Front 1 GM650-09-000031
14 Flange Lock Nut M8X20 1 GB/T5789-2000
15 Sleeve, Red M12X40 1 JB/T7271.3-1994
16 Wire, Throttle 1 GM650-09-000021
17 Split Pin 6X15B 1 GB/T882-2000
18 Split Pin 2X15 1 GB/T91-2000
ITEM DESCRIPTION Q’TY PART NO.
1 Decal, Loader Bypass 1
2 Decal, Throttle 1
Decal, Auxiliary
3 1
Hydraulics
4 Decal, Starting in Gear 1
5 Decal, Keep Clear 1
6 Decal, Stay Clear 1
7 Decal, Pinch Point 1
8 Decal, Blower Control 1
Decal, Read the Operator’s
9 1
Manual
Decal, Control Switch
10 1
Identification
Decal, Hydraulic Coupler
11 1
Lock
ITEM DESCRIPTION Q’TY PART NO.
1 Decal Danger, Crush Hazard 1
2 Decal Danger, Crush Hazard 1
Decal Caution, Always Inspect
3 1
Coupler Latch
4 Decal Warning, Tip Hazard 1
5 Decal Warning, Pinch Point 1
Decal Warning, Read the
6 1
Operator’s Manual
7 Decal Danger, Start In Gear 2
8 Decal Warning, Keep Clear 1
9 Decal, Do Not Operate 1
10 Decal Battery 1
11 Decal Ride control 1
Decal Warning, Do Not Turn
12 1
Ride Control On
Decal Warning, Pressurized
13 1
System Hazard

29
ITEM DESCRIPTION Q’TY PART NO.
wiring harness, Meter
1 1 GM650-11-000001A
Board
2 Horn 1 GM650-11-000003A
3 Meters 1 GM650-11-000100
4 wiring harness, Cab 1 GM650-11-000004A
5 Wire, Positive 1 GM650-11-000500A
6 Wire , Cathode 1 GM650-11-000300A
7 Wire , Cathode 1 GM650-11-000200A
8 Battery 1 GM750A-11-750005
9 Foot Switch, Horn 3 GM650-11-000400
Sensor, Safety Bar
10 1 GM750A-11-750055
Control Off
11 Preheat Controller 1 GM650-11-000006
12 Fuse 2 GM650-11-000007
13 Relay, Start 4 GM750A-11-750011
14 Relay 1 GM750A-11-750012
15 Buzzer 1 GM750A-11-750111
16 Fuse, Wire 1 GM750A-11-750103
17 wiring harness, Engine 1 GM650-11-000012A
18 Sensor, Temperature 2 GM650-11-000009
19 Sensor, Fuel Quantity 1 GM650-11-000011
20 Fan 1 GM750A-11-750112A
21 Head Light 1 GM750A-11-750002
ITEM DESCRIPTION Q’TY PART NO.
22 Flashing Beacon Light 1 GM750A-11-750022
23 Cab light(12V-5W) 1 GM650-11-000016
24 Wiper Windshield 1 GM650-11-000015
25 Master Switch 1 GM650-11-000013A
26 Switch, Fan 1 GM650-11-000014

31

Оценить