You are on page 1of 16

COOLING TOWER PAKING LIST

SL NO BOX NO CODE NO DESCRIPTION UOM QTY


1 2249336 GB-ANSI DIA12 ADAPTER NOS 2
2 2249338 GB-ANSI DIA16 ADAPTER NOS 4
3 2235536 NC8400 DOOR HANDLE(UNLOCK) NOS 16
4 512608X HARDWARE FLEX ELEMENT NOS 3
5 5# TN00AA0003 INNER FITT(GB3289.26) 2" NOS 4
6 241TBS100001 RUBBER GASKET 5MM 10" ANSI NOS 8
7 231TTH300011 GASKET FULL FACE 1/4THK 12DIA NOS 8
8 2096935 RUBBER GASKET 16 NOS 8
9 TA00AA0002 ELBOW FITT (GB3289.2) 2" NOS 4
10 2627780 FRPFR DIA144 RECOVERY STACK NOS 16
11 10# 2627775 FRFRP NC8413INTERIOR CASING MID1 2973*14 NOS 2
12 2627777 FRFRP NC8413INTERIOR CASING MID2 2462*14 NOS 4
13 2627764 MX75P60.1PVC FILL SHT0.38X1524X3086A(NY) NOS 310
11#
14 2627765 MX75P60.1PVC FILL SHT0.38X1524X3086B(NY) NOS 310
15 2627766 MX75P60.1PVC FILL SHT0.38X1524X3086A(NY) NOS 310
14#
16 2627767 MX75P60.1PVC FILL SHT0.38X1524X3086B(NY) NOS 310
17 NF40AZC055025 V-ASSWMBLY GAL SCR&WASHER METR ST5.5*25 NOS 56
18 NF40AZC055025 V-ASSWMBLY GAL SCR&WASHER METR ST5.5*25 NOS 2234
19 NF40AZC055038 V-ASSWMBLY GAL SCR&WASHER METR ST5.5*38 NOS 8
20 NF03JPC040020 CROSS DEEP HD SCR S304(GB819) 4*20 NOS 208
21 NC02JPC004000 OS WASHER S304(GB96) DIA=4 NOS 416
22 UKA7220-8515 WASHER S304 FLAT M8 ISO7093 NOS 192
23 2018979 NUT S304 WING M8 UNI5448 NOS 84
24 NB02JPC004000 NUT S304(GB6170) M4 NOS 208
25 UKA7051-0085 BOLT S304 M10*40 NOS 60
26 UKA7050-8055 BOLT S304 M8*25 ISO4017 NOS 96
27 2333047 BOLT S304 M8*50 ISO4017 NOS 80
28 UKA7210-8585 NUT S304 NYLOC M8 ISO7040 NOS 96
29 UKA7221-051G WASHER S304 FLAT M10 ISO7093 NOS 128
30 17# UKA7221-051G WASHER S304 FLAT M10 ISO7093 NOS 8
31 UKA7221-251G WASHER S304 FLAT M12 ISO7093 NOS 567
32 UKA7220-651G WASHER S304 FLAT M6 ISO7093 NOS 3910
33 UKA7220-851G WASHER S304 FLAT M8 ISO7093 NOS 112
34 UKA7220-851G WASHER S304 FLAT M8 ISO7093 NOS 3216
35 UKA7221-653G M16 SPRING WASHER TYPE B GALV DIN127B NOS 16
36 NC14AZM018000 GALV SPRING WASHER Q235(GB93) DIA=18 NOS 16
37 NC01AZM010000 GALV WASHER Q235(GB97.1) DIA=10 NOS 2686
38 NC01AZM012000 GALV WASHER Q235(GB97.1) DIA=12 NOS 4504
39 NC01AZM014000 GALV WASHER Q235(GB97.1) DIA=14 NOS 64
40 NC01AZM016000 GALV WASHER Q235(GB97.1) DIA=16 NOS 32
41 NC01AZM018000 GALV WASHER Q235(GB97.1) DIA=18 NOS 32
42 NC01AZM020000 GALV WASHER Q235(GB97.1) DIA=20 NOS 424
43 UKA7222-251G M22 WASHER FORM A GALV NOS 192
44 NC01AZM024000 GALV WASHER Q235(GB97.1) DIA=24 NOS 128
45 NC01AZM006000 GALV WASHER Q235(GB97.1) DIA=6 NOS 136
46 NC01AZM008000 GALV WASHER Q235(GB97.1) DIA=8 NOS 1278
47 UKA7211-051G NUT GALV M10 ISO4032 NOS 4
48 UKA7211-051G NUT GALV M10 ISO4032 NOS 1511
49 UKA7211-251G NUT GALV M12 ISO4032 NOS 2540
50 NB02AZM014000 GALV NUT Q235(GB6170) M14 NOS 32
51 UKA7211-651G NUT GALV M16 ISO4032 NOS 16
52 NB02AZM018000 GALV NUT Q235(GB6170) M18 NOS 16
53 UKA7212-051G NUT GALV M20 ISO4032 NOS 212
54 UKA7212-251G NUT GALV M22 ISO4032 NOS 96
55 2252010 GALV NUT Q235(GB6170) M24 NOS 64
56 UKA7210-651G M6 HEX FULL NUT GALV DIN934-G5 NOS 2103
57 UKA7210-851G NUT GALV M8 ISO4032 NOS 2307
58 2272140 BOLT GALV M10X30 ISO4018 NOS 1173
59 NA01AZC010050 BOLT GALV M10X50 ISO4016 NOS 85
60 2092941 BOLT GALV M10X60 ISO4018 NOS 133
61 18# 2092941 BOLT GALV M10X60 ISO4018 NOS 4
62 NA01AZC012030 BOLT GALV M12X30 ISO4018 NOS 2300
63 NA01AZC012040 BOLT GALV M1X40 ISO4018 NOS 280
64 2019738 BOLT GALV M12X70 ISO4018 NOS 32
65 NA01AZC014060 BOLT GALV M14X60 ISO4018 NOS 32
66 2044719 BOLT GALV M16X70 ISO4018 NOS 16
67 2058471 BOLT GALV M18X70 ISO4018 NOS 16
68 NA01AZC020040 BOLT GALV M20X40 ISO4018 NOS 164
69 NA01AZC020070 BOLT GALV M20X70 ISO4018 NOS 48
70 2058472 BOLT GALV M22X90 ISO4018 NOS 96
71 2252009 BOLT GALV M24X80 ISO4018 NOS 64
72 NA01AZC006025 BOLT GALV M6X25 ISO4018 NOS 1743
73 NA01AZC006025 BOLT GALV M6X25 ISO4018 NOS 148
74 2019183 BOLT GALV M6X75 ISO4018 NOS 204
75 NA01AZC008030 BOLT GALV M8X30 ISO4018 NOS 1801
76 NA01AZC008045 BOLT GALV M8X45 ISO4018 NOS 61
77 NA01AZC008060 BOLT GALV M8X60 ISO4018 NOS 201
78 2019184 BOLT GALV M8X80 ISO4018 NOS 156
79 20# 2627784 HOWDEN FAN 12ELF6EP BLADE GR22 NOS 6
80 21# 2627784 HOWDEN FAN 12ELF6EP BLADE GR22 NOS 6
81 2059557 SHEET HMG 3MMX945.2X4092.6 NOS 8
82 2013595 HDG NC8409 FILL SUP PIPE L=4114.8 NOS 80
2A
83 2034591 HDG NC8409 FILL SUP PIPE L=4100 NOS 16
84 2050428 SHEET HMG 3MMX485.2X3172.7 NOS 16
85 2013573 SHEET HMG 2MMX346.7X2897 NOS 32
86 2013574 SHEET HMG 2MMX346.7X2897 NOS 32
87 2045761 HDG NC8411 BASE COL L=713 NOS 16
88 2045764 SHEET HMG 3MMX350X434 NOS 16
4A
89 2045777 SHEET HMG 2MMX280.3X413.1 NOS 8
4A
90 2045780 SHEET HMG 3MMX280.3X437 NOS 8
91 2050430 HDG NC8414 BTM SIDE COL L=3328 NOS 2
92 2050441 HDG NC8414 BOT FILL PIPE SUP L=2640 NOS 16
93 2050442 HDG NC8414 SKID END BEAM ASSY L=4116 NOS 8
94 2050448 HDG NC8414 ME PLATFORM BEAM 1 3245X550 NOS 8
95 IN BULK 2627749 NC8411 FRPFR CWB SIDE L=2123 W=2226 NOS 8
96 IN BULK 2627743 FRPFR NC8412FAN CYL SEG 2 DIA=3683 H=435 NOS 4
97 IN BULK 2627746 FRPFR NC8412, 14 RIGHT CWB MID 1963X2300 NOS 4
98 IN BULK 2627745 FRPFR NC8411-14 LEFT CWB MID 2223X2300 NOS 4
99 6# C12525 VALVE HFC 10-11 NOS 8
100 8# 2627776 FRFRP NC8413INTERIOR CASING SIDE1 2610*1 NOS 24
101 2627764 MX75P60 1PVC FULL SHT0 38X1524X3086A(NY) NOS 310
12#
102 2627765 MX75P60 1PVC FULL SHT0 38X1524X3086B(NY) NOS 310
103 2627764 MX75P60 1PVC FULL SHT0 38X1524X3086A(NY) NOS 310
13#
104 2627765 MX75P60 1PVC FULL SHT0 38X1524X3086B(NY) NOS 310
105 19# 2627784 HOWDEN FAN 12ELF6EP BLADE GR22 NOS 6
106 22# 2627784 HOWDEN FAN 12ELF6EP BLADE GR22 NOS 6
107 23# 2627784 HOWDEN FAN 12ELF6EP BLADE GR22 NOS 6
108 24# 2627784 HOWDEN FAN 12ELF6EP HUB GR22 NOS 4
109 25# 2627784 HOWDEN FAN 12ELF6EP HUB GR22 NOS 1
110 26# 2627784 HOWDEN FAN 12ELF6EP GR22 KIT NOS 1
111 2050429 SHEET HMG 3MMX485.2X3383.3 NOS 16
112 2050401 HDG NC8412 TOP SIDE BEAM L ASSY L=3416 NOS 8
113 2050402 HDG NC8412 TOP SIDE BEAM R ASSY L=3416 NOS 8
114 2050431 SHEET HMG 4MMX273.4X3401.5 NOS 8
3A
115 2050432 HDG NC8414 BTM SIDE COL R L=3328 NOS 8
116 2050433 SHEET HMG 4MMX273.4X3401.5 NOS 8
117 2050436 SHEET HMG 3MMX467X3416 NOS 8
118 2050437 SHEET HMG 3MMX467X3416 NOS 8
119 2013606 SHEET HMG 1.5MMX50.6X437.6 NOS 32
120 2023413 SHEET HMG 1.5MMX173.5X876.3 NOS 16
121 2023418 SHEET HMG 2MMX56X575 NOS 24
122 2050408 SHEET HMG 3MMX91.5X1422 NOS 24
123 2050435 SHEET HMG 3MMX234.4X4790 NOS 16
124 2050440 HDG NC8414 TIEROD DS=5115 NOS 32
125 2050451 HDG NC8414 ME PLATFORM SUP 1 L=1157 NOS 16
126 2050452 HDG NC8414 ME PLATFORM SUP 2 L=658 NOS 16
127 2050456 HDG NC8414 ME PLATFORM POST 2 H=1225 NOS 24
128 2050457 SHEET HMG 1.5MMX133.2X1338.5 NOS 8
129 2050458 SHEET HMG 1.5MMX133.2X1319.3 NOS 8
130 2050459 SHEET HMG 1.5MMX133.2X1150.5 NOS 8
131 2050460 HDC NC8414 ME PLATFORM RAIL 1 L=2467 NOS 16
132 2050461 HDC NC8414 ME PLATFORM RAIL 2 L=1257 NOS 16
133 2050462 HDG NC8414 ME PLATFORM LD ASSY L=5380 NOS 4
134 2247852 HDG NC8413 TOP LD ASSY L=4555 NOS 2
135 2247853 HDG NC8413 BOT LD ASSY L=3290 NOS 2
136 2248280 SHEET HMG 3MMX51X612 NOS 14
137 2248281 SHEET HMG 3MMX51X1174.7 NOS 14
138 2013612 HDG NC8409 SIDE RAIL 1 L=930 NOS 4
139 2013613 HDG NC8409 SIDE RAIL 2 L=5237 NOS 4
7A
140 2013615 SHEET HMG 1.5MMX133.2X1553.5 NOS 12
141 2034597 SHEET HMG 1.5MMX133.2X1340.5 NOS 2
142 2034598 SHEET HMG 1.5MMX133.2X994.6 NOS 4
143 2034963 SAFETY GATE W/ GUARDRAIL POST NOS 2
144 2040053 SHEET HMG 3MMX102X1934 NOS 2
145 2040054 SHEET HMG 3MMX51X1934 NOS 10
146 2040055 SHEET HMG 3MMX102X2456 NOS 2
147 2042059 S304 NC8400 ANTI-VORTEX PLA SCR 1 L=952 NOS 8
148 2042060 S304 NC8400 ANTI-VORTEX PLA SCR 2 L=962 NOS 8
2045804 HDGNC8411 ME PLATFORM POST L=1225 NOS 8
149 2050411 HDG NC8412 END RAIL L=4233 NOS 16
150 2050412 SHEET HMG 1.5MMX133.2X1378.4 NOS 16
151 2247859 SHEET HMG 3MMX51X955 NOS 56
152 2524436 SHEET HMG 3MMX256X653.7 NOS 2
153 2013608 HDG NC8409 LONG POST H=1275 NOS 16
154 2013609 HDG NC8409 STD POST 1 H=1115 NOS 24
155 2004728 SHEET S304 12AX1.25X1.93 NOS 24
156 2248762 HDG NC8400 AD LD ASSY EXT 11#H=4108 NOS 2
157 2247847 HDG NC8400 11' LADDER EXT L=3353 NOS 2
158 2271859 HDG NC8400 FLANGED FOR OVERFLOW ANSI NOS 8
159 2639299 HDG NC8400 ANSI FLANGED FOR 2 FV NOS 4
161 IN BULK 2216344 ASSEMBLY HDG FAN GUARD VRS STACK NOS 4
162 IN BULK 2216343 ASSEMBLY HDG FAN GUARD W/SUPT 144DIA NOS 4
163 IN BULK 2627743 FRPFR NC8412FAN CYL SEG 2 DIA=3683 H=435 NOS 4
164 IN BULK 2627772 FRPFR NC8414 TOP CSNG MID W=2441 H=3060 NOS 4
165 IN BULK 2627769 FRPFR NC8414 BOT CSNG MID 1 2441*2505 NOS 4
166 2056018 SCREW S300 SET 3/8*1/2 NOS 10
167 241TH300001 LABEL ALUM NC CLASS NOS 1
168 2034968 NC8400 GRP TOWER USER MANUAL (CH REV) NOS 1
169 2046346 NC8410-NC8414 GRP TOWER ASSEMBLY MANUAL NOS 1
170 2064656 NC8410-NC8414 GRP TOWER OPTIONS MANUAL NOS 1
171 2065844 PVC MARLEY LOGO 600*600 NOS 2
172 2065843 PVC CHINESE LEY LOGO 315*355 NOS 2
173 2065842 PVC CHINESE LEY LOGO 315*355 NOS 2
174 2004297 S304 COILED SPRING STRAIGHT PINGB/T876.4 NOS 8
175 VK00AA0009 NOZZLE PLAS METERING 051 NOS 420
176 241TTH300002 LABEL CTI CERTITICATION SERIES NC NOS 4
177 241TTH300005 LABEL H.W BASIN COVWE DECAL NOS 2
178 241TTH300006 LABEL INSPECTION & MAINTENANCE SCHEDULE NOS 4
179 241TTH300014 LEBEL GEAREDUCER LUBRICATION NOS 4
180 MH8284 LABEL OUTLET DECAL NOS 1
181 MH8285 LABEL FALL HAZARD DECAL NOS 2
182 MH8278 LABEL FLOAT VALVE DECAL NOS 4
183 MH8287 LABEL FAN SPEED WARNING DECAL NOS 4
184 241TTH300003 LABEL GEAREDUCER FIX NOS 4
185 MH8295 LABEL ACCESS WARNING-FAN MAY START AUTO NOS 2
186 2034735 LABEL INSPECTION & MAINTANANCE SCHEDULE NOS 1
187 1# MH8283 LABEL INLET DECAL NOS 8
188 MH8290 LABEL PATENT NUMBER DECAL NOS 1
189 MH8286 LABEL BLOW DOWN VALVE DECAL NOS 2
190 MH8297 LABEL LEGIONNAIRES' DISEASE WARNING NOS 1
191 241TTH300010 LABEL TOP OF TOWER CAUTION DECAL NOS 2
192 MH8293 LABEL PORTABLE LADDER WARNING DECAL NOS 2
193 MH8277 LABEL TOP OF TOWER -ON ACCESS WARNING NOS 2
194 2031671 LABEL ACCESS WARNING-FAN BARRIER NOS 2
195 MH8281 LABEL SECURITY HAZARD DECAL NOS 4
196 2464423 LABEL SOUND VALIDATION DECAL SERIES NC NOS 4
197 2350809 LABEL EUROVENT CERTIFICATION NOS 4
198 EG0003 GLASS CEMENT 793# NOS 40
199 UA02AA0004 HINGE S304 4" NOS 24
200 2056013 FLANGE EG MC09 1 3/8 BORE,3/8*3/16 KYWY NOS 5
201 2059343 FLANGE EG NC09 60MM BORE, 18MM*4.4MM KY NOS 5
202 2056011 RING EG MC09 NOS 10
203 LE0005 PTFE TEFLON TAPE NOS 4
204 LE0005 PTFE TEFLON TAPE NOS 10
205 2574968 LABEL MARLEY PARTS- CHINA NOS 4
206 2374394 PLASTIC PIPE PLUG 40*25 NOS 12
207 TH00AA0003 OUT FITT(GB3289.22) 2" NOS 4
208 TH00AA0003 OUT FITT(GB3289.22) 2" NOS 1
209 VK00AA0009 NOZZLE PLAS METERING 051 NOS 1000
2#
210 2374395 PLASTIC PIPE PLUG 40*40 NOS 74
211 2249336 GB-ANSI DIA12 ADAPTER NOS 2
212 2050393 NC8413-14 OVERFLOW PIPE ASSY 4 L=615 NOS 4
213 b60767 SEALER SIKALASTOMER 68 NOS 316
3#
214 2083310 MARLEY FLOAT&BALL VALVE 2" NOS 4
215 2207797 FITTING CIMG PIPE PLUG 4DIA NOS 4
216 2209272 SIKA SEALER 221(600ml/pcs) NOS 12
217 512608X HARDWARE FLEX ELEMENT NOS 2
218 2000506 RUBBER GASKET 5*10DIA*#330 OD NOS 8
4#
219 231MTH300105 HDG OUTLET FLANGE SHIM NOS 32
220 201MTH180293 OUTLET SPOOL ASSY ANSI 10" NOS 8
221 2627778 FRFRP NC8413INTERIOR CASING SIDE2 2610*1 NOS 8
222 2627775 FRFRP NC8413INTERIOR CASING MID1 2973*14 NOS 2
223 2627774 FRPFR NC8414 TOP CSNG SIDE R 2125*3060 NOS 4
7#
7#
224 2627773 FRPFR NC8414 TOP CSNG SIDE L 2125*3060 NOS 4
225 2627771 FRPFR NC8414 BOT CSNG SIDE R 2125*2505 NOS 4
226 2627770 FRPFR NC8414 BOT CSNG SIDE L 2125*2505 NOS 4
227 2603764 FR-GRP NC8400 LARGE ACCESS DOOR ASSY NOS 8
228 2603724 NC8403 FR-GRP SPLASH BOX L=1050 W=500 NOS 8
229 2627783 FRPFR NC8409 FANDECK, M-CELL 2248*180*4 NOS 9
230 2627760 FRFRP NC8409 HWB INLET COVER 1450*830 NOS 8
231 2627757 FRFRP NC8409 MID WATER RTNT 4110*130 NOS 8
232 2627755 FRPFR NC8412 INTER AIR SEAL L=4110 NOS 8
9#
233 2627752 FRPFR NC8412 HWB COVER ASSY L=1440 W=825 NOS 32
234 2627756 FRPFR NC8412 OUTER AIR SEAL L=4110 NOS 8
235 2627750 FRPFR NC8412X HWB R L=2185 W=1525 NOS 8
236 2627751 FRPFR NC8412X HWB L L=2085 W=1525 NOS 8
237 2627758 FRPFR NC8412X MID WATER RTNT L=4110 NOS 8
238 2627762 FRFRP NCF8400 VTXPLT 1#889*709 NOS 4
239 2627766 MX75P60.1PVC FILL SHTO.38*1524*3086A(NY) NOS 310
15#
240 2627767 MX75P60.1PVC FILL SHTO.38*1524*3086B(NY) NOS 310
241 2627766 MX75P60.1PVC FILL SHTO.38*1524*3086A(NY) NOS 310
16#
242 2627767 MX75P60.1PVC FILL SHTO.38*1524*3086B(NY) NOS 310
243 2050434 SHEET HMG 2MM*474.5*2440.2 NOS 16
244 2013598 SHEET HMG 2.5MM*288*4110 NOS 8
245 2050394 HDG NC8412BTM MID BEAM ASSY L=4122 NOS 7
246 2050395 HDG NC8412BTM END BEAM ASSY L=4122 NOS 8
247 1A 2050404 HDG NC8412 SKID MID FULL BEAM L=4116 NOS 8
248 2050405 SHEET HMG 2MM*234*4178 NOS 8
249 2050449 HDG NC8414 ME PLATFORM BEAM 2 L=3245 NOS 4
250 2262112 HDG NC8412, 14 TOP END BEAM ASSY L=4118 NOS 8
251 2262114 HDG NC8412, 14 TOP MID BEAM ASSY L=4118 NOS 8
252 2411329 SOCKET WELD FLANGE 12 ASNI B16.5 150LB NOS 4
253 2411326 SOCKET WELD FLANGE 10 ASNI B16.5 150LB NOS 8
254 2411327 SOCKET WELD FLANGE 16 ASNI B16.5 150LB NOS 4
255 2013597 U-BOLT S304 M10*720 NOS 32
256 2023416 Ssheet hmg 3mm*308.9*1408 NOS 16
257 2044344 sheet hmg 1.5mm*93.51*643.51 NOS 16
258 2045769 SHEET HMG 4MM*238.4*350 NOS 8
259 2045770 SHEET HMG 4MM*238.4*350 NOS 8
260 2045772 SHEET HMG 3MM*97*230 NOS 32
261 2045774 PLATE HDG 6.3MM*205*266.2 NOS 32
262 2045785 SHEET HMG 3MM*89.2*216.2 NOS 16
263 2045789 SHEET HMG 3MM*421.5*1624.2 NOS 16
264 2050409 SHEET HMG 3MM*323.37*1340 NOS 16
265 2050438 SHEET HMG 3MM*98*290 NOS 16
266 2050439 SHEET HMG 3MM*98*290 NOS 16
267 2050443 SHEET HMG 3MM*360.1*1604.7 NOS 16
268 2050450 HDG NC8414 ME PLATFORM SUP 1167*550 NOS 8
269 2055813 SHEET HMG*200*38 NOS 8
270 2059339 HDG NC8407 MTRSUP 225SM-220 L=908 NOS 8
271 2059558 HMG NC8409 MERAIL R L=1500 NOS 4
272 2059559 HMG NC8409 MERAIL L L=1500 NOS 4
273 2296707 NC8411-14 FILL PIPE WATER BLOCK ASSY NOS 128
274 2002981 SHEET HMG 3MM*38*1183.5 NOS 8
5A
275 2013619 SHEET HMG 3MM*40*73.5 NOS 24
276 2019147 HDG NC8405 END TIE ANGLE STEEL NOS 32
277 2019172 SHEET HMG 4MM*100*1021.25 NOS 2
278 2019173 SHEET HMG 4MM*80*245 NOS 8
279 2032259 HDG NC8407 GRSUP 1 285*40 NOS 6
280 2034596 HDG NC8409 GRSUP 2 H=300 NOS 12
281 2038097 HMG PIPE 2"* NPTBE 30MM NOS 1
282 2045798 HDG NC8411 LD ASSY JIONT 3 300*601 NOS 2
284 2045799 SHEET HMG 4MM*36*207 NOS 4
285 2045810 HDG NC8411 ME PLATFORM LD ASSY JOINT 1 NOS 8
286 2045811 SHEET HMG 4MM*80*190.5 NOS 8
287 2045812 SHEET HMG 3MM*40*123.5 NOS 8
288 2058819 HDG NC8405 GRDR 2200 SUP L=908 NOS 8
289 2242333 ASSEMBLY HDG FLOAT VALVE DIA2 SUP NOS 1
290 2242345 ASSEMBLY HDG STANDPIPE FLOAT VALVE SUP NOS 3
291 2262171 SHEET HMG 3MM*40*117.7 NOS 64
292 2262172 1/4 SS304 U-BOLT NOS 16
293 241mbs100012 HDG ASSY 232*232 NOS 4
294 2032260 HDG NC8407 GRSUP 2 315*40 NOS 4
295 2040656 SHEET HMG 1.5MM*85.5*200 NOS 12
296 2040657 SHEET HMG 1.5MM*101.6*178.5 NOS 6
297 2551251 HARDWARE S304 GRATING CLAMP NOS 144
298 241mms100011 SHIM,SS304 NOS 4
299 2251742 SHEET HMG 3MM*615.4*974.8 NOS 4
300 2534730 SHEET HMG 1.5MM*980.9*1013.5 NOS 32
301 2013585 HDG NC8409 FILL SUP ASSY L=1358.9 NOS 16
302 2037225 HDG NC8401 CWB SUP BEAM 4 L=918 NOS 16
303 2041195 SHEET HMG 2MM*102*976 NOS 24
304 2050394 HDG NC8412 BTM MID BEAM ASSY L=4122 NOS 1
305 2050407 SHEET HMG 1.5MM*203.5*1728.1 NOS 16
306 2050430 HDG NC8414 BTM SIDE COL L L=3328 NOS 6
307 6A 2059506 SHEET HMG 1.5MM*152.9*4165.8 NOS 16
308 2064419 SHEET HMG 1.5MM*152.9*4165.8 NOS 8
309 2242328 SHEET HMG 1.5MM*112.8*1540.4 NOS 16
310 2242350 SHEET HMG 1.5MM*660.8*898.5 NOS 8
311 2251726 SHEET HMG 3MM*735.4*974.8 NOS 4
312 2349488 NC8414 GRP GRATING 783*2515 83% OPEN NOS 8
313 2349489 NC8414 GRP GRATING 753*2515 83% OPEN NOS 8
314 2062198 SHEET HMG 1.5MM*432.0*898.5 NOS 24
315 2242356 SHEET HMG 1.5MM*898.5*1075.1 NOS 4
316 IN BULK 2627748 FRPFR NC8412 CWB SLIDE R L=2000 W=2226 NOS 8
317 IN BULK 2627742 FRPFR NC8412FAN CLY SEG 1 DIA=3683 H=435 NOS 8
318
319
320
321
322
323
324
325
326
327
328
329
330
331
332
333
334
335
336
337
338
339
340
341
342
343
344
345
346
347
348
349
350
INSTALLATION NO CONTAINER NO
A17 PHLU5001615
A17 PHLU5001615
PHLU5001615
M12 PHLU5001615
Q18 PHLU5001615
N45 PHLU5001615
A18 PHLU5001615
A18 PHLU5001615
K04 PHLU5001615
E08 PHLU5001615
B13 PHLU5001615
B15 PHLU5001615
F01 PHLU5001615
F02 PHLU5001615
F03 PHLU5001615
F04 PHLU5001615
PHLU5001615
T01 PHLU5001615
PHLU5001615
V01 PHLU5001615
W01 PHLU5001615
W24 PHLU5001615
X07 PHLU5001615
X01 PHLU5001615
M15 PHLU5001615
VM1 PHLU5001615
V10 PHLU5001615
X47 PHLU5001615
W09 PHLU5001615
PHLU5001615
W12 PHLU5001615
W03 PHLU5001615
W05 PHLU5001615
W06 PHLU5001615
W19 PHLU5001615
W22 PHLU5001615
W08 PHLU5001615
W11 PHLU5001615
W15 PHLU5001615
W18 PHLU5001615
W21 PHLU5001615
W24 PHLU5001615
W36 PHLU5001615
W27 PHLU5001615
W04 PHLU5001615
W05 PHLU5001615
PHLU5001615
X09 PHLU5001615
X11 PHLU5001615
X13 PHLU5001615
X15 PHLU5001615
X17 PHLU5001615
X19 PHLU5001615
X06 PHLU5001615
X21 PHLU5001615
X03 PHLU5001615
X05 PHLU5001615
V11 PHLU5001615
V12 PHLU5001615
V13 PHLU5001615
PHLU5001615
V15 PHLU5001615
V16 PHLU5001615
V17 PHLU5001615
V19 PHLU5001615
V21 PHLU5001615
V28 PHLU5001615
V25 PHLU5001615
V33 PHLU5001615
V46 PHLU5001615
V34 PHLU5001615
V03 PHLU5001615
V04 PHLU5001615
V05 PHLU5001615
V06 PHLU5001615
V07 PHLU5001615
V08 PHLU5001615
V09 PHLU5001615
0 PHLU5001615
0 PHLU5001615
C PHLU5001615
B PHLU5001615
A PHLU5001615
B PHLU5001615
E PHLU5001615
E PHLU5001615
B PHLU5001615
A PHLU5001615
A PHLU5001615
A PHLU5001615
B PHLU5001615
B PHLU5001615
B PHLU5001615
- PHLU5001615
A04 PHLU5001615
E01 PHLU5001615
A02 PHLU5001615
A01 PHLU5001615
N40 TGHU8795430
B14 TGHU8795430
F01 TGHU8795430
F02 TGHU8795430
F01 TGHU8795430
F02 TGHU8795430
0 TGHU8795430
0 TGHU8795430
0 TGHU8795430
0 TGHU8795430
0 TGHU8795430
0 TGHU8795430
A TGHU8795430
D TGHU8795430
B TGHU8795430
B TGHU8795430
B TGHU8795430
B TGHU8795430
A TGHU8795430
A TGHU8795430
B TGHU8795430
B TGHU8795430
A TGHU8795430
A TGHU8795430
A TGHU8795430
B TGHU8795430
A TGHU8795430
A TGHU8795430
A TGHU8795430
A TGHU8795430
A TGHU8795430
A TGHU8795430
A TGHU8795430
A TGHU8795430
C TGHU8795430
B TGHU8795430
B TGHU8795430
A TGHU8795430
A TGHU8795430
B TGHU8795430
C TGHU8795430
B TGHU8795430
A TGHU8795430
A TGHU8795430
A TGHU8795430
A TGHU8795430
A TGHU8795430
A TGHU8795430
A TGHU8795430
A TGHU8795430
A TGHU8795430
A TGHU8795430
A TGHU8795430
A TGHU8795430
TGHU8795430
TGHU8795430
A TGHU8795430
M TGHU8795430
B TGHU8795430
B TGHU8795430
A TGHU8795430
TGHU8795430
D34 TGHU8795430
D32 TGHU8795430
E01 TGHU8795430
B07 TGHU8795430
B01 TGHU8795430
M14 DFSU6012640
N01 DFSU6012640
DFSU6012640
DFSU6012640
DFSU6012640
DFSU6012640
DFSU6012640
DFSU6012640
M16 DFSU6012640
Q04 DFSU6012640
N13 DFSU6012640
N22 DFSU6012640
N02 DFSU6012640
N26 DFSU6012640
N18 DFSU6012640
N24 DFSU6012640
N23 DFSU6012640
N05 DFSU6012640
N04 DFSU6012640
N15 DFSU6012640
N02 DFSU6012640
N21 DFSU6012640
N08 DFSU6012640
N09 DFSU6012640
N12 DFSU6012640
N16 DFSU6012640
N10 DFSU6012640
N11 DFSU6012640
N07 DFSU6012640
N06 DFSU6012640
N41 DFSU6012640
EV1 DFSU6012640
R02 DFSU6012640
K05 DFSU6012640
M10 DFSU6012640
M11 DFSU6012640
M13 DFSU6012640
R01 DFSU6012640
DFSU6012640
N44 DFSU6012640
L15 DFSU6012640
DFSU6012640
K03 DFSU6012640
Q04 DFSU6012640
L14 DFSU6012640
A17 DFSU6012640
Q22 DFSU6012640
Z12 DFSU6012640
Q17 DFSU6012640
Q45 DFSU6012640
Z11 DFSU6012640
M12 DFSU6012640
N39 DFSU6012640
Q44 DFSU6012640
Q05 DFSU6012640
B16 DFSU6012640
B13 DFSU6012640
B09 DFSU6012640
B08 DFSU6012640
B04 DFSU6012640
B03 DFSU6012640
B12 DFSU6012640
C05 DFSU6012640
L10 DFSU6012640
C03 DFSU6012640
C09 DFSU6012640
C07 DFSU6012640
C04 DFSU6012640
C08 DFSU6012640
C01 DFSU6012640
C02 DFSU6012640
C13 DFSU6012640
A21 DFSU6012640
F03 DFSU6012640
F04 DFSU6012640
F03 DFSU6012640
F04 DFSU6012640
A DFSU6012640
B DFSU6012640
C DFSU6012640
B DFSU6012640
B DFSU6012640
A DFSU6012640
DFSU6012640
B DFSU6012640
B DFSU6012640
0 DFSU6012640
0 DFSU6012640
0 DFSU6012640
A DFSU6012640
A DFSU6012640
A DFSU6012640
A DFSU6012640
A DFSU6012640
A DFSU6012640
B DFSU6012640
A DFSU6012640
A DFSU6012640
A DFSU6012640
A DFSU6012640
A DFSU6012640
A DFSU6012640
A DFSU6012640
B DFSU6012640
B DFSU6012640
B DFSU6012640
0 DFSU6012640
A DFSU6012640
B DFSU6012640
C DFSU6012640
B DFSU6012640
B DFSU6012640
C DFSU6012640
B DFSU6012640
0 DFSU6012640
B DFSU6012640
A DFSU6012640
B DFSU6012640
A DFSU6012640
A DFSU6012640
B DFSU6012640
B DFSU6012640
B DFSU6012640
B DFSU6012640
B DFSU6012640
A DFSU6012640
C DFSU6012640
A DFSU6012640
A DFSU6012640
A DFSU6012640
DFSU6012640
A DFSU6012640
A DFSU6012640
DFSU6012640
E DFSU6012640
D DFSU6012640
B DFSU6012640
C DFSU6012640
A DFSU6012640
B DFSU6012640
A DFSU6012640
C DFSU6012640
A DFSU6012640
A DFSU6012640
A DFSU6012640
B DFSU6012640
B DFSU6012640
A DFSU6012640
A DFSU6012640
A03 DFSU6012640
E02 DFSU6012640