Вы находитесь на странице: 1из 27

EMPRESA RUC DIRECCIÓN TELÉFONO

FABRICACIONES Y SERVICIOS GUZMAN SAC 20480192932


INVERSIONES SUSALUZ SRL 20494149860
INVERSIONES TRANSNACIONAL MI PERU SAC 20548527202
INVERSIONES CONTRATISTAS JHANFER E.I.R.L. 20541347896
INVERSIONES Y GRUPO QORI S.R.L 20564109291
INVERSIONES Y MATERIALES FABRIVAN S.A.C 20517032949
CORPORACIÓN RETINSA FIBERGLASS SAC 20536574272
ISLANDIA COMERCIO Y SERVICIOS S.C.R.LTDA 20528299173
ISW & INGENIERO CONSULTORES SAC 20506846791
J & P TECHOS ONDULADOS SAC 20546175261
J&P INVERSIONES CONTRATISTAS GENERALES SAC 20510642245
J.C.B. ESTRUCTURA EIRL 20516259516
J.L. GAMBOA S.R.L 20334099076
J.M. MAQUINARIAS E.I.R.L. 20509230022
J.R. STEEL COMPANY S.A.C. 20519161151
JADVEYA SERVICIOS GENERALES S.A.C 20520823078
HDC CONTRATISTAS GENERALES E.I.R.L. 20495780750
JAISA MC S.A.C. 20524005892
JDM INGENIEROS S.A.C. 20538525724
JESUS DE LAS AMERICAS 20490135074
JJ&P SUMTELEC S.A.C. 20490135074
JJC CONTRATISTAS GENERALES S.A. 20100163471
JL&P REDESTEL E.I.R.L. 20520668081
JOAR TRANSPORTE S.A.C. 20563629321
JP CORTES & SERVICIOS S.A.C 20550796849
JR ACEROS S.A.C. 20532452261
JR VIVAR CONSTRUCTORES S.R.L. 20495068138
K.S. DISTRIBUCIONES S.A.C. 20600783352
KAISER CORPORATION SOCIEDAD ANONIMA 20492641431
KAJIKA SOCIEDAD ANONIMA CERRADA 20537045575
KUSI CONTRATISTAS S.A.C. 20543030091
L.G. & AAROM E.I.R.L. 20452440831
LA CASA DE LOS MATERIALES DE CONSTRUCCIÓN E.I.R.L. 20489603757
LA CASA DE LOS TECHOS LEON E.I.R.L. 20600460839
EMPRESA RUC DIRECCIÓN TELÉFONO
LABMINSUR S.A.C. 20545340357
LAKASSA S.R.L. 20505132204
LAUNAZ CONTRATISTAS GENERALES S.R.L. 20518943830
LE I SAR E.I.R.L. 20518643830
LEE DIVISION CONSTRUCCIÓN E.I.R.L 20492170560
LEON RUIZ FELIPE 10076442067
LIFESA S.R.L. 20110721863
LIMA TRAYLERS S.A.C. 20504082564
LIVABU INGENIEROS S.A.C. 20491965631
LOPEZ TUMBAY SEGUNDINA 10438605881
LORENTE CORPORACION FERRETERIA M S.A.C. 20509085855
LUBRICANTES SAN LUIS E.I.R.L. 20527358745
M & FERRECONCE E.I.R.L 20455932310
M M F CONTRATISTA E.I.R.L. TDA 20233011721
MADEC LORETO S.A.C. 20528338098
MADECON S.R.L. 20528038451
MAINSERV INGENIEROS S.A.C. 20553422613
MALBEZ S.R.L. 20258527705
MALLAS ELECTROSOLDADAS S.A.C. 20289364600
MALLAS INGS S.R.L. 20100688191
MALLAS REPRESENTACIONES CASTRO S.R.L. 20463459755
LEON RUIZ JONES 10096341348
MALLAS Y CERCOS GABISA S.A.C. 20387212087
MARELIAC S.R.L. 20507878343
LE I SARB E.I.R.L. 20520473239
MAS MAS VICTORIANO 10337316722
. MASEDI CONTRATISTAS GENERALES SOCIEDAD ANONIMA
20426128803
CERRADA
MASERG S.A.C. 20480884494
MASTERIN INGENIEROS S.A.C. 20550054869
MATERIALES ADITIVOS Y DERIVADOS PARA LA
20404175166
CONSTRUCCIÓN S.R.L
MATERIALES DE CONSTRUCCIÓN LA FLORIDA E.I.R.L. 20531737211
MATERIALES DE CONSTRUCCIÓN SANTA CRUZ E.I.R.L. 20547321988
EMPRESA RUC DIRECCIÓN TELÉFONO
MATERIALES DE FIERROS INDUSTRIALES RONQUILLO
20518185391
E.I.R.L.
LLOCLLA PERALTA DIOMEDES 10094912291
MAVETEC E.I.R.L. 20480148879
TORRES DIAZ NELSON HUMBERTO 10175952913
MAVYC E.I.R.L. 20564466647
MAYOLICAS Y SANITARIOS VARGAS S.A. 20128836251
LOPEZ Y CIA S.A.C. 20480172150
MELAMINAS Y PLACAS SOCIEDAD ANONIMA CERRADA 20486623153
MERCANTIL FERRIMAS E.I.R.L. 20494127629
MERLES E.I.R.L. 20520794035
METAL INDUSTRY E.I.R.L. 20563422140
METAL MURALLA E.I.R.L 20548030103
METAL PAZ ESTRUCTURAS E.I.R.L 20512100776
METALES ANDINOS S.A. 20100722128
METALES MARTINEZ E.I.R.L. 20523620160
METALES Y SERVICIOS CORP E.I.R.L. 20523228120
METALICA Y VIDRIERA RAMOS E.I.R.L. 20543929400
METALICOS MODERNOS S.A.C. 20509832341
METALMA S.A.C. 20100582792
METALPLAN J & A S.A.C. 20537157021
METALS WIT S.A.C. 20552903421
MEV REPRESENTACIONES S.A.C. 20547087349
MG INGENIEROS E.I.R.L. /MG BUILDERS 20538540014
MIDAS COMPANY E.I.R.L. 20573809697
MINACEROS S.A.C. 20451791762
SUMINOX ACEROS S.A.C. 20548295239
T.G.M INGENIEROS SOCIEDAD ANONIMA CERRADA 20487148629
TABITSA E.I.R.L. 20537167506
TECHOS INSTANTÁNEOS S.A.C. 20139235313
TECHOS MULTIFORMAS E.I.R.L. 20542842092
TECMAN ACEROS S.A.C. 20514311626
TECMEING PERU S.A.C. 20548168393
TECNIASES SOCIEDAD ANONIMA CERRADA 20256998743
EMPRESA RUC DIRECCIÓN TELÉFONO
TECNICAS METÁLICAS INGENIEROS S.A.C. 20101145868
TECNOESTRUCTURAS SOCIEDAD ANÓNIMA CERRADA 20521170205
TECNOLOGIA DEL FRIO S.A.C. 20521673967
TECNOLOGIA EN CONCRETO Y CONSTRUCCIONES S.A.C. 20509186376
TECNOLOGIA Y SOLUCIONES GLOBALES S.A.C. 20600705785
TEQUI CONSTRUYE E.I.R.L 20516866757
TESUCSA EMPRESA INDIVIDUAL DE RESPONSABILIDAD
20447635756
LIMITADA
TEXAS CITY CONSORCIO S.C.R.L. 20486356449
TIENDAS GANBILL S.A.C. 20480225539
SANCHEZ HERRERA HIPOLITO 10226507251
TIERRO ARQUITECTURA DEL DESARROLLO S.A.C. 20492846598
TIPPE & CIA S.R.L. 20515221761
NEGOCIOS & CONSTRUCCIONES FERRETERAS S.A.C. 20487520552
TOVAR AND TOVAR INGENIEROS S.A.C. 20503242576
TRADI S.A.C. 20100087198
TRAMASA S.A.C. 20544590929
TRANS AMAZONICOS E.I.R.L. 20283686311
TRANSERVIS CARGO S.A.C. 20505532211
TRANSMAURI SRLTDA 20252996126
TRANSPORTE DE CARGA PESADA Y MERCANCÍAS HALCÓN
20554581898
E.I.R.L.
TRANSPORTE OLIVOS S.A.C. 20477853162
TRANSPORTES CORAZON ABANCAY APURIMAC S.R.L. 20490164333
TRANSPORTES JUMAVA E.I.R.L. 20492711153
TRASNPORTES KATHRYN KUHLMAN S.A.C. 20455847479
TRANSPORTES LINEA S.A.C. 20438933272
TRANSPORTES MAR Y LUZ S.A.C. 20554929249
TRANSPORTES RODRIGO CARRANZA S.A.C. 20132062448
TRANSPORTES SARA LUANA E.I.R.L. 20530324355
TRANSPORTES TORRES S.R.L. 20119983216
TRANSPORTES TURISMO CHAVIN E.I.R.L. 20531075596
TORRES FERNANDEZ ANTERO DANIEL 10164617497
TREFICAT S.A.C. 20513440066
EMPRESA RUC DIRECCIÓN TELÉFONO
TRIPLE A CONTRATISTAS GENERALES S.A. 20508769262
TRUCK MOTORS S.A.C. 20513754672
UNION AROMORI S.A.C. 20535514675
PROYECTOS CONSTRUCCIONES INDUSTRIALES Y CIVILES
20550219370
S.A.C.
MALLAS REPRESENTACIONES CASTRO S.R.L. 20463459755
PUICAN ZARPAN CONSTRUCTORA & ASOCIADOS S.A.C. 20488004591
QORIANQA INVERSIOINES S.A.C. 20456118683
RAJUNSA S.A.C. 20522969193
RECICLADORA DE METALES JJ EMPRESA INDIVIDUAL DE
20527871493
RESPONSABILI
RECOMXISUR S.A.C. 20517083691
RECOPRO S.A.C. 20537911744
RED DE DISTRIBUCIÓN GALVEZ SOCIEDAD ANONIMA
20508457457
CERRADA
PUICAN ZARPAN CONSTRUCTORA & ASOCIADOS S.A.C. 20488004591
REMOLQUES TRAMONTANA S.A.C. 20514038199
REPALSA S.A. 20397609082
REPRESENTACIONES COMERCIALES ACERO E.I.R.L. 20176786397
REPRESENTACIONES DIFRE E.I.R.L. 20532045542
REPRESENTACIONES DORA BEATRIZ S.R.L. 20441053658
OCHOA OCAÑA VICTOR JAVIER 10710686110
REPRESENTACIONES EL VADO S.A.C. 20509816655
REPRESENTACIONES FORESTALES E INDUSTRIALES
20511767408
ANEXAS DEL PERU
REPRESENTACIONES GALPESA E.I.R.L. LTDA 20542806614
REPRESENTACIONES GENERALES MACOPI SOCIEDAD
20525126464
ANONIMA CERRADA
REPRESENTACIONES JAVI S.A.C. 20513014121
REPRESENTACIONES MARTIN S.A.C. 20306637305
INVERSIONES Y SERVICIOS ALEX & LALITO E.I.R.L. 20480099720
REPRESENTACIONES SAN JORGE E.I.R.L. 20421154288
REPRESENTACIONES Y SERVICIOS STEFANO E.I.R.L. 20531692447
RESEMIN S.A.C. 20100307902
RIELES Y ACEROS S.A.C. 20521066131
EMPRESA RUC DIRECCIÓN TELÉFONO
RIO BLANCO S.A.C. 20534115335
RMB SATECI SOCIEDAD ANONIMA CERRADA 20508596732
ROMERO GROUP IMPORT SOCIEDAD ANONIMA CERRADA 20506853819
RV MAQUINARIAS S.A. 20421149799
SACS INGENIEROS S.A.C. 20492811611
SAGRES S.A.C. 20538507742
SAKANA DEL PERU S.A. 20293755770
SANTA ISABELLA S.A.C. 20512382909
SANTA MARIA DE TARMA SOCIEDAD ANONIMA CERRADA 20492465951
SC ACEROS S.A.C. 20600266315
SEGAPIMA E.I.R.L. 20503274346
SELVA MIX S.A.C. 20393899833
SERCONTEC LTDA S.A.C. – SERCONTEC S.A.C. 20547448970
SERMEFIT S.A.C. 20251734497
SERMUL A&A JESUS NAZARENO E.I.R.L. 20487049213
SERV Y REP DE MOTORES DIESEL CALLAO S.R.L. 20101394574
SERV. GENERALES GUIDO AVILA GUEVARA S.A. 20127141224
SERVICIOS & CONSTRUCTORA L.H. E.I.R.L. 20528364170
SERVICIOS E INVERSIONES CALYPSO E.I.R.L 20541797310
. SERVICIOS E INVERSIONES CALYPSO E.I.R.L OSCAR S.R.L 20480651805
SERVICIOS GENERALES ISLANDIA E.I.R.L. 20541104560
SERVICIOS GENERALES PAULOS E.I.R.L. 20551738184
SERVICIOS GENERALES SARCA E.I.R.L. 20477263870
SERVICIOS INDUSTRIALES JHONNY E.I.R.L. 20455964866
SERVICIOS Y CONSTRUCCIÓN VILLAVICENCIO S.A.C. 20534018305
SERVICIOS Y REPRESENTACIONJES FERRONORTE E.I.R.L. 20493965388
SERVICIOS Y SUMINISTROS EN METALES Y DERIVADOS
20544508009
DEL PERÚ E.I.
SERVICIOS, COMERCIO Y TECNOLOGIA S.A.C. 20480049897
SERVICORD J.A. SOCIEDAD ANONIMA CERRADA –
20516724022
SERVICORD J.A. S.A.
SERVINDUSTRIA Y ACEROS ADRI EMPRESA INDIVIDUAL DE
20551528376
RESPONSABILI
SG Y AF LAMIBIL S.A.C. 20538604438
EMPRESA RUC DIRECCIÓN TELÉFONO
SIMETRIA PROYECTOS S.A.C. 20556750743
SOCIEDAD ANONIMA DE OBRAS Y SERVICIOS COPASA
20544462921
SUCURSAL DEL PE
SOLEDAD GUILLERMO MARIO ARMANDO 10407698474
SOLID METAL S.A.C. 20523400470
SOLUCIONES DE ACEROS E.I.R.L. 20546754538
SOLUCIONES LOGISTICAS INTERNACIONALES S.A.C. 20512750045
SOLVENCIA METALURGICA S.A.C. 20419461483
SOMOS DE CONSTRUCCIÓN S.R.L. 20481508704
SOUTH PACIFIC INTERNATIONAL S.A.C. 20508221844
SPECTRA IMPORT SOCIEDAD ANONIMA CERRADA 20524651174
REPRESENTACIONES DORA BEATRIZ S.R.L. 20441053656
SPEED LOGISTICA & SERVICIOS S.A.C. 20510110405
SSK INGENIERIA Y CONSTRUCCION S.A.C. 20421165999
STRONG LORETO S.A.C. 20493418140
SUDAMERIS: INGENIERIA, PROCURA, CONSTRUCCIÓN,
20393039737
GERENCIA S.A.C.
OLEAGINOSAS PUCALLPA S.A.C. 20393693119
OPERACIÓN SERV Y MODERN PLANTAS S.A. 20360321208
OPERADOR LOGISTICA GLARS S.A.C. 20492988201
INVERSIONES EN TI JESUS S.A.C. 20529104988
OPERADOR LOGISTICO JOTA & BE S.A.C. 20543233367
ORBIS SERVICE SOCIEDAD ANONIMA CERRADA 20544595564
ORES FOVIME 20507180265
ORESTES SANDOVAL BANCES 10164599464
MULTIVENTAS JOSECITO S.R.L. 20479724858
ORTIZ LOSSIO S.R.L. 20103594571
ORVISA SERVICIOS TECNICOS S.A.C. 20493347617
OSCAR & J S.R.L. 20480651805
MAYOLICAS Y SANITARIOS VARGAS S.A. 20128836251
OVALO STREET SERVICE S.A.C. 20509943096
P.G. PROYECTISTAS E.I.R.L. 20538194272
PAKASSA SRLTDA 20123270488
OPERADOR LOGISTICA GLARS S.A.C. 20492988201
EMPRESA RUC DIRECCIÓN TELÉFONO
PC DISTRIBUIDORA Y SERVICIOS GENERALES VECOR
20531687362
E.I.R.L.
PERFILES METALICOS CAJAMARCA E.I.R.L. 20529592095
OCAÑA IZQUIERDO LUIS FERNANDO 10277117423
PERUVIAN CONSTRUCTION AND SERVICES GROUP S.A.C. –
20559186784
P.C.S. GROUP
PERUVIAN PACIFIC LINE S.A.C. 20392952455
PERUVIAN STEEL SERVICE SOCIEDAD ANONIMA
20514568660
CERRADA,- PERUVIAN S
PICON S.A.C. 20489290449
PILOTES FRANKI PERUANA S.A.C. 2010188717
CORPORATION BIM S.A.C. 20480023235
PLAZA FERRETERIA EDI S.A.C. 20569069590
PLM ENERGIA Y AUTOMATIZACION S.A.C. PLM S.A.C. 20518615743
POLO PERU S.A. 20455284644
POSTES Y ESTRUCTURAS S.A.C. 20450495159
PRADISA S.A.C. 20550037344
PREFABRICADOS ANDINOS PERU S.A.C. 20518153278
PRHOKASSA HOME S.A.C. 20514141011
PRO NEGOCIOS S.A.C. 20352459446
PRODMAIN SOCIEDAD COMERCIAL DE RESPONSABILIDAD
20501535339
LIMITADA
PRODUCTOS INDUSTRIALES MAP S.A.C. 20340274122
PRODUCTOS Y TECHOS S.A.C. 20494085951
PRODUCTOS Y VENTAS METALICAS S.R.L. 20544507452
PROESAC S.A.C. 20552038810
PROINSA REPRESENTACIONES S.A.C 20291650768
PROMOTORA DEL ACERO SOCIEDAD RESP LTD 20191731434
PROMOTORA ORIENTAL S.A.C. 20170974311
PRORECOVE S.A.C. 20254134318
PROSELET SOCIEDAD ANONIMA CERRADA 20552868502
PROVEEDORES CASUSOL S.A.C. 20544021631
PROVEEDORES INDUSTRIALES DEL NORTE SOCIEDAD
20479915441
ANONIMA CERRADA
PROVEEDORES PERU INDUSTRIAL S.A.C 20110262141
EMPRESA RUC DIRECCIÓN TELÉFONO
MINERA LUCERO SOCIEDAD ANONIMA CERRADA 202489272467
MINERALES SAN MIGUEL S.A.C. 20385831821
MINERAS SERVICIOS S.A.C. 20550948619
MOLINA PERU E.I.R.L. 20603897995
MOTOMAQ S.A.C. 20528215336
MRL CONSTRUCCIONES S.A.C. 20545324408
MTS INDUSTRIAL E.I.R.L. 20512117237
MUEBLES METALICOS SAN CRISTOBAL S.A.C. 20517662454
MULTI METALES MONROY EMPRESA INDIVIDUAL DE
20491133237
RESPONSABILIDAD L
MULTIMALLAS S.R.L. 20501380386
MULTINEGOCIACIONES LA FORTALEZA S.A.C. 20494517338
MULTISERVICIOS MYRSHAYLEN E.I.R.L. 20393581078
MULTISERVICOS Y AGREGADOS J & Y S.A.C. 20534919442
MULTISERVICIOS Y FERRETERIA “RUBI” S.R.L. 20494662770
MULTIVENTAS JOCESITO S.R.L. 20479724858
INMOBILIARIA SERNA S.A.C. 20451475097
NEGOCIACIÓN COMERCIAL D & R S.A.C. 20545379563
NEGOCIACIONES F & Z S.A.C. 20394089371
NEGOCIACIONES FERRETERAS SANTA CRUZ E.I.R.L. 20536353934
NEGOCIACIONES INDOAMERICA S.A.C. 20535152404
NEGOCIACIONES MAGDELK S.A.C. 20552272928
NEGOCIACIONES PERU WOODS E.I.R.L. 20568320922
NEGOCIACIONES SEÑOR DE MURUHUAY S.A.C. 20518232658
NEGOCIACIONES Y DISTRIBUCIONES CRUZ S.A.C. 20393951002
NEGOCIACIONES YANCE S.A.C. 20600245164
NEGOCIOS & CONSTRUCCIONES FERRETERAS S.A.C. 20487520552
NEGOCIACIONES E INVERSIONES BAUTISTA S.A.C. 20454710801
MATERIALES DEL NORTE S.R.L. 20480375697
NEGOCIOS Y SERVICIOS NOR OESTE S.R.L. 20480293534
MMF CONTRATISTA E.I.R.L. 20233011721
NIETO IMPORT S.R.L. 20531459572
MULTISERVICIOS BENAVIDES S.A.C. 20536164619
NORMAN L & V INGENIEROS E.I.R.L. 20568892641
EMPRESA RUC DIRECCIÓN TELÉFONO
NORVIC E.I.R.L. 20452505551
NUEVO HORIZONTE DEL NORTE SOCIEDAD ANONIMA
20548683913
CERRADA
NUINTEX S.R.L. 20549566813
NYRSTAR ANCASH S.A. 20383161330
O.S. LOGISTICS PERU S.A.C. 20509844861
OBER METAL MONTAJE TECH E.I.R.L. 20554751131
OLEAGINOSA SAN LUIS S.R. LTDA 20367185105
OLEAGINOSAS PADRE ABAD S.A. 20393482258
INVERSIONES ACEROS SAN MARTIN S.R.L. 20450275540
INVERSIONES ANCO E.I.R.L. 20544875338
INVERSIONES AQUINO S.A.C. 20511282064
INVERSIONES BACO E.I.R.L. 20393262649
FERRETERIA RONG S.A.C. 20482798056
INVERSIONES COELMEC E.I.R.L. 20229255470
INVERSIONES CONSTRUCSUR SOCIEDAD ANONIMA
20447991978
CERRADA
INVERSIONES DANUSKA S.A.C. 20517398251
INVERSIONES DEL ACERO JRC E.I.R.L. 20554645292
INVERSIONES DEL ACERO ZAVATI S.R.L. 20392773798
INVERSIONES DON BAUL SOCIEDAD ANONIMA CERRADA 20566347033
INVERSIONES EL ANCASHINO S.A.C. 20450391884
INVERSIONES ELECTRICAS FERRETERAS Y SERVICIOS
20110993511
S.A.C.
INVERSIONES EN TI JESUS SOCIEDAD ANONIMA CERRADA 20529104988
INVERSIONES ERVIC E.I.R.L. 20553701415
INVERSIONES FERNALEX S.A.C. 20516021374
INVERSIONES FERRETERA CASTRO E.I.R.L. 20529217324
INVERSIONES G. CH.R. S.A.C. 20490152831
INVERSIONES GENERALES LA JOYA SOCIEDAD ANONIMA
20490207598
CERRADA
INVERSIONES GLORIETA S.A.C. 20545251257
INVERSIONES IBERIA E.I.R.L. 20532411077
INVERSIONES INKASFERRO SOCIEDAD COMERCIAL DE
20490262181
RESPONSABILIDAD
EMPRESA RUC DIRECCIÓN TELÉFONO
INVERSIONES JORGA S.A.C. 20513444720
INVERSIONES LOS CUATRO CUATROS S.R.L. 20494112788
INVERSIONES LUSHANA E.I.R.L. 20568568894
INVERSIONES MARAVALI E.I.R.L. 20573902557
INVERSIONES MARITIMAS UNIVERSALES PERU S.A. 20259171891
INVERSIONES MARZELSE SOCIEDAD ANONIMA CERRADA 20542219166
INVERSIONES MOLINA & M EMPRESA INDIVIDUAL DE
20534297182
RESPONSABILIDAD
G.M. FERRETERIA E.I.R.L. LTDA 20326058182
INVERSIONES OCHOA HNOS S.A.C. 20207522032
INVERSIONES PADEMARKA S.A.C. 20543244130
INVERSIONES PAQUIS EMPRESA INDIVIDUAL LIM 20490374656
INVERSIONES PIERINA & JOAN S.A.C. 20505620420
INVERSIONES PUNTO AZUL E.I.R.L. 20449401248
INVERSIONES RIO BRAVO SOCIEDAD ANONIMA CERRADA 20541363158
INVERSIONES ROLIMER S.R.L. 20450267954
INVERSIONES ROPAYO E.I.R.L. 20544233492
INVERSIONES ROTERMAR E.I.R.L. 20531113609
IMPORTACIONES ALVAREZ VASQUEZ S.A.C. 2057661303
INDUSTRIA CARROCERA DEL PERU S.A.C. 20519105676
INDUSTRIA COMERCIAL CORTIJO E.I.R.L 20544975391
INDUSTRIA COMERCIALIZADORA DEL ACERO S.R.L. 20542582325
INDUSTRIA DE FORTIFICACION MINERA S.A.C. 20101462910
INDUSTRIA DE POSTES SULLANA S.A.C. 20113020254
INDUSTRIA FORESTAL HUAYRURO S.A.C. 20352166007
INDUSTRIA MADERERA DRACO S.A.C. 20492419843
INDUSTRIA MADERERA Y SERVICIOS MULTIPLES
20405357306
ALTIPLANO S.C.R. LTD
INDUSTRIA METAL MECANICA BUSES & CARROCERIAS Y
20447738130
MULTISERVICIO
INDUSTRIA METAL MECANICA EL BOSQUE S.R.L. 20101295240
INDUSTRIA METALICA BULLON S.A.C. 20514745031
INDUSTRIA METALICA PORRAS E.I.R.L. 20130474561
INDUSTRIA MINING SOLUTIONS S.A.C. 20546329837
EMPRESA RUC DIRECCIÓN TELÉFONO
INDUSTRIA REMOT S.A.C. 20535207288
INDUSTRIA SAN CRISTOBAL S.A.C. 20550195764
INDUSTRIAL GAMEDA S.A. 20101358934
INDUSTRIAL MADERERA Y FERRETERIA MAVILA EMPRES
20447928346
INDIVIDUAL D
INDUSTRIALES ALFA Y Q.S.R.L. 20101241409
20553773327
INDUSTRIAS ALIMENTARIAS CANDY PERU S.A.C.
INDUSTRIAS DEL ZINC S.A. 20337682066
INDUSTRIAS FERV S.A.C. 20170652976
INDUSTRIAS METALICAS ALYER SRLTDA 20302830828
INDUSTRIAS METALICAS EL REDENTOR S.A. 20262892388
INDUSTRIAS METALOZ S.A.C. 20472767306
INDUSTRIAS Y TRANSPORTES JW S.A.C 20503943108
ING Y SERV VALLADARES S Y HNOS S.A. 20100909031
INGEMAN SOCIEDAD ANONIMA CERRADA 20490531000
INGENIERIA & COMERCIO DE ACEROS ESPECIALES S.A.C. 20551692842
INGENIERA COMERCIAL ESPECIALIZADA S.A.C. 20466119939
INGENIERIA MECANICA Y DISEÑOS SALES S.A.C. 20546193757
INGENIERIA METALMECANICA SELVA S.A.C. 20393880814
INGENIEROS CONSULTORES & CONSTRUCCIONES “JOSAN”
20568125631
E.I.R.L.
INGENIEROS ELECTROMECANICOS S.A. 20282818036
INGEVAP SOCIEDAD ANONIMA CERRADA 20506832498
INKA INVERSIONES GENERALES S.A.C. 20505915497
INKA TUBOS S.A. 20451586913
INMEPEB S.A.C. 20521147301
INMOBIDEAS S.A.C. 20492093042
INMOBILIARIA LA CHALANA S.A.C. 20428405561
INMOBILIARIA PREDIUM SOCIEDAD ANONIMA CERRADA. 20538779157
INMOBILIARIA SERNA S.A.C. 20451475097
GRAPCO S.A.C 20203071702
INOFUENTE CONTRATISTAS S.R.L. 20523983475
INPROCON ASOCIADOS S.A. 20544408390
EMPRESA RUC DIRECCIÓN TELÉFONO
INREMP S.A.C. 20536796411
INSUMOS INDUSTRIAL POLO S.C.R.L. 20350402269
INSUMOS INDUSTRIALES ULA S.R.L. 20415395184
INTERTUBE S.A.C. 20547521481
GRUPO INDUSTRIAL SERFOR S.A.C. 20547583320
GRUPO JOALARA S.A.C. 20553367761
GRUPO METAL PERU S.A.C. 20537585090
GRUPO NUEVO AMANECER S.R.L. 20450140962
GRUPO PAQUISHA S.A.C. 20494036585
GRUPO POLO SOCIEDAD ANONIMA CERRADA – GRUPO
20490062174
POLO S.A.C.
GRUPO R Y S ESCORPION SOCIEDAD ANONIMA CERRADA 20542582678
GRUPO SANTA CRUZ S.A.C. 20511817359
GRUPO SERMEFIT S.A.C. 20538133133
GRUPO SHALOM E.I.R.L. 20541327941
GUILLEN TOCCAS HERMELINDA 10292944808
H & Y ACEROS PUNO EMPRESA INDIVIDUAL DE
20448296904
RESPONSABILIDAD LIMI
HALCON S.A. 20354180911
HARDCO ARQUITECTURA Y CONSTRUCCION S.A.C. 20523126980
HAUG S.A.C 20109925757
FUTURE TRENZ S.A.C. 20265926232
HEAVY XTEEL S.A.C. 20600119851
HERMANOS QUILLA CARGO SOCIEDAD ANONIMA CERRADA 20554902520
HIM S.A.C. 20553648263
HOJALATERÍA Y FERRETERÍA QUINTANA E.I.R.L. 20428885911
HOUSE CENTER SUR PLAZA S.A.C. 20448052860
HP INGENIEROS S.A.C. 20486950278
HV CONTRATISTAS S.A. 20100318696
HYRCO S.A.C. 20519096405
I.G. SAN FERNANDO INGENIERIA SOCIEDAD ANONIMA
20549869476
CERRADA – I.G.
ICYS.BW S.R.L. 20479062456
IDEAS PETROQUIMICAS Y DERIVADAS S.A.C. 20544307445
EMPRESA RUC DIRECCIÓN TELÉFONO
IMACOL E.I.R.LTDA. 20205816381
IMELSA INTERNATIONAL S.A. 20251850993
IMPORT. DISTRIB. & SERV. MULTIPLES SR. DE MURUHUAY
20513106328
S.C.R.L.
IMPORTACIONES ALVAREZ VASQUEZ SOCIEDAD ANONIMA
20570661303
CERRADA
IMPORTACIONES MAYA EMPRESA INDIVIDUAL DE
20447874742
RESPONSABILIDAD LIM
IMPORTACIONES PATRICIA & SELVA S.A.C. 20404065330
IMPORTACIONES PATRICIA S.A.C. 20450356540
IMPORTACIONES Y DISTRIBUCIONES MILAGRITOS S.A.C. 20494071496
INACESA S.A.C. 20113164841
INDUST. Y FABRICACIONES METALICAS S.R.L. 20412342969
INDUSTRIA ANDINA DE METALES S.A.C. 20154913611
FERRETERIA Y SERVICIOS SAN JOSE S.R.L. 20573309708
FERRETHON PERU S.A.C. 20534443341
FERREYCORP S.A.A. 20100027292
FERROCEL S.R.L. 20393207621
FERROCON PERU E.I.R.L. 20557512773
FERROMUNDO E.I.R.L. 20454052901
FERRONOR S.A.C. 20103134065
FERROTECHOS S.A.C. 20509932990
FERRYHOGAR JESHUA E.I.R.L. 20572129935
FERTIMAX S.A. 20258312849
DUBVIL E.I.R.L. 20100516064
FETRACO HNOS ESPINOZA S.R.L. 20490400088
FGA INGENIEROS S.A. 20332829200
FIERRO & ACERO CENTER S.A.C. 20506064814
FIERRO CENTRAL S.A.C. 20452647932
FERRETERIA CHAVEZ S.R.L. 20480275803
FIERROS CHANKA Y SERVICIOS GENERALES E.I.R.L. 20490554808
FIERROS IMAN SOCIEDAD ANONIMA CERRADA 20492408213
FIERROS INDUSTRIALES S.A.C. 20532397490
FIERROS MARCOS ARTURO CALLUPE SOCIEDAD ANONIMA
20522070379
CERRADA – FIRMAR
EMPRESA RUC DIRECCIÓN TELÉFONO
FERRONOR S.A.C. 20103134065
FIERROS UNION S.C.R.L. 20487282511
FIORELLA REPRESENTACIONES S.A.C. 20101256422
FRIO NOVO INGENIEROS S.A.C. 20101034365
FUNDICION CENTRAL S.A. 20100063761
FUTURE TRENZ S.A.C. 20265926232
FERRETERIA HUAMANTANGA S.R.L. 20479441988
FYSEM INGENIEROS S.A.C. 20431549230
G & N CORPORACION ATLANTIDA E.I.R.LTDA. 20406410685
G & N REPRESENTACIONES S.A.C. 20600007620
G & V REPRESENTACIONES Y DISTRIBUCIONES S.A.C. 20553881308
G.M FERRETERIA E.I.R.LTDA 20326058182
FIERRO Y CONCRETO FERNANDEZ E.I.R.L. 20480204451
G.W. YICHANG & CIA S.A. 20100030838
GCZ INGENIEROS S.A.C. 20135072797
GENYRM S.A.C. 20293967521
GERO Y CLARA ACEROS SOCIEDAD ANONIMA CERRADA 20513141662
GMC ENGINEERING SOLUTIONS SOCIEDAD ANONIMA
20504743561
CERRADA
GOMESUR S.R.L. 20498188584
GRAPCO S.A.C. 20203071702
CONSTRUCTORA Y CONSULTORA ACUARIO E.I.R.L. 20480557027
GRATING PERU S.A.C. 20511566097
GRIFO EL JORDAN E.I.R.L. 20542038374
GRUPO ALCIDES S.A.C. 20568652411
GRUPO CONSTRUCTORA Q.H.E.I.R.L. 20600364856
CONSTRUCTORES E INMOVILIARIOS ALVAREZ E.I.R.L. 20600000382
FABRICACIONES MONTAJES Y SERVICIOS S.A.C. – FAMOSE
20602322891
S.A.C.
FABRICACIONES Y SERVICIOS GUZMAN S.A.C. 20480192932
FABRICANTES Y CONSTRUCTORES S.R.L. 20108725614
FABRIMALLAS VILLALOBOS E.I.R.L. 20554837523
FABRIMETAL S.A.C. 20101633820
FACMETAL ACEROS ESPECIALES E.I.R.L. 20517031381
EMPRESA RUC DIRECCIÓN TELÉFONO
FAMETCO S.A.C. CONTRATISTAS GENERALES 20101306209
FASK EXPRESS S.A.C. 20554335269
FCC CONSTRUCCION S.A. SUCURSAL DEL PERU 20543401847
FEINDUSTRIAS E.I.R.L. 20511086982
FERIA TORRES RAFAEL FERNANDO 10028701336
FERMET S.R.L. 20102120494
FERPERU S.A.C. 20551606199
FERRECENTRO SAN JOSE E.I.R.L. 20402378957
FERREMATERIALES LUMINAR E.I.R.L. 20574692343
FERRETERIA SANTA TERESA S.A.C. 20495831176
FERRETERIA WILL Y MAR SOCIEDAD ANONIMA CERRADA 20573326891
FERRETERIA ALMAGRE E.I.R.L. 20493946910
FERRETERIA CARRANZA SOCIEDAD COMERCIAL DE
20529345918
RESPONSABILIDAD L
FABRI S.A.C 20480135971
CONSORCIO FERRETERO VASQUEZ S.A.C. 20529451190
FERRETERIA CHAVEZ S.R.L. 20480275803
FERRETERIA COMERCIAL DIAZ E.I.R.L. 20494143403
FERRETERIA COMERCIAL MARTIN E.I.R.L 20513820993
FERRETERIA COMERCIAL MUNDO DAR E.I.R.L. 20494105498
FERRETERIA CONTRERAS LA SOLUCION S.A. 20282880424
FERRETERIA DISTRIBUIDORA Y MATIZADOS HUAÑEC S.R.L. 20515699628
FERRETERIA EL PARAISO E.I.R.L. 20490609718
FERRETERIA HUAMANTANGA S.R.L. 20479441988
DISTRIBUIDORA EVELYN & NAHOMI S.R.L. 20488013239
FERRETERIA MAZA E.I.R.L. 20574795401
FERRETERIA METRI E.I.R.L. 20542327996
FERRETERIA MONTERO S.A.C. 2060017161
FERRETERIA OLIVERA E.I.R.L. 20542575469
FERRETERIA RECORD S.R.L. 20442253448
FERRETERIA ROMAR S.C.R.L. 20452679621
FERRETERIA SANTA ROSA E.I.R.L. 20450285189
FERRETERIA SISA S.A.C. 20481441286
FERRETERIA Y MALLAS ABRUS E.I.R.L. 28502113390
EMPRESA RUC DIRECCIÓN TELÉFONO
DISTRIBUIDORA COMERCIAL BUSTAMANTE S.R.L. 20479958689
E & S DE ALMACENAMIENTO PARCK S.A.C. 20491980355
EL BOSQUE M & K SERVICIOS MULTIPLES S.R.L. 20573233299
EL CONSTRUCTOR INDUS Y COMER CONSTR E.I.R.L. 20262645453
EL IMAN FERRETEROS S.A.C. 20572120555
ELECTROCOM INGENIEROS S.A.C. 20136727410
COMPANY OF BUSINESSES AND INTERNATIONAL TRADE 20516333694
ELECTRO-TECNO-MEKHANICA Y SERVICIOS GENERALES
20565425669
S.A.C.
EMIAL S.R.L. 20391039829
EMP IND COM Y DE SERV MATILDE LEON S.A. 20267061069
EMPRESA CONSTRUCTORA Y CONSULTORA EL
20573255187
SAMARITANO S.C.R.L.
EMPRESA DE TRANSPORTES LINDO A. S.A.C. 20535826561
EMPRESA DE TRANSPORTES RODRIGO FE E.I.R.L. 20447735629
EMPRESA FERRETERIA LINO E.I.R.L. 20486476932
EMPRESA MECANICOS AUTOMOTRICES SOCIEDAD
20516312344
ANONIMA
ENERGETICA Y AGRO INDUSTRIAS S.C.R.L. 20499088656
ENESA E.I.R.L. 20226966294
ENVASADORA VASMAD SOCIEDAD DE RESP LTDA 20117306047
EPLI S.A.C. 20100712599
ESCORT PLUS S.R.L. 20118528494
ESMETAL S.A.C. 20302091766
ESTRUCTURAS & ACEROS PERSAN SOCIEDAD ANONIMA
20535703486
CERRADA – PERSA
ESTRUCTURAS METALICAS G&T E.I.R.L. 20520974360
ESTRUCTURAS METALICAS RODRIGUEZ S.R.LTDA 20211682460
ESTRUCTURAS Y ANCLAJES S.A.C. 20552706359
ETRAMIN S.R.LTDA 20379799885
FABIAN CARBAJAL HENRY SAUL 10411382511
FABINCO S.A. 20101673619
DIAZ HURTADO ROSARIO 10277146709
FABRICA & PROYECTOS CORPORATION SOCIEDAD
20555270675
ANONIMA CERRADA
EMPRESA RUC DIRECCIÓN TELÉFONO
FABRICA & SERVICIOS RENFER S.A.C. 20507928898
FABRICA DE ALAMBRES Y CLAVOS MYL S.A.C. 20102169400
FABRICA DE CARRETILLAS ORE S.A.C. 20102169400
FABRICA DE MALLAS CONDORITO – S.A.C. 20454533080
FABRICACIONES ALCANTARA E.I.R.L. 20458841714
FABRICACIONES KER E.I.R.L. 20517109160
FABRICACIONES METALICAS CARRANZA S.A.C. 20132108294
FABRICACIONES METALICAS DE TOLVAS HIDRAULICAS
20545659175
S.R.L.
DIMSA ACEROS E.I.R.L. 20544113756
DIMSA S.A.C. 20601174741
DIST. COR S.A.C. 20600352262
DISTRIB. LAMINADOS SIDERURGICOS S.R.LTDA 20130988165
DISTRIBUCION Y CONSTRUCCIÓN CODRY S.A.C. 20451846338
DISTRIBUCION Y CONSTRUCCION SELVA S.A.C. 20600255631
CORPORACION GILMAR E.I.R.L. 20509054976
DISTRIBUCIONES MULTIPLES DE ACERO SOCIEDAD
20487121771
ANONIMA CERRADA.
DISTRIBUCIONES Y REPRESENTACIONES FERROMAX
20450267369
E.I.R.L.
DISTRIBUCIONES Y REPRESENTACIONES SANTA MARIA
20455247447
S.A.C.
CAMPOS DIAZ ISAIAS 10421955943
DISTRIBUIDORA ACEROS FORTALEZA A1 S.A.C. 20600344146
DISTRIBUIDORA CARI E.I.R.L. 20408016267
DISTRIBUIDORA COMERCIAL BUSTAMANTE S.R.L. 20479958689
DISTRIBUIDORA DE MATERIALES LA FAMILIA S.A.C. 20100361435
CORPORACION RO O INGENIEROS Y ARQUITECTOS E.I.R.L. 20534636220
DISTRIBUIDORA DE PLANCHAS METALICAS S.A.C 20100456908
DISTRIBUIDORA E IMPORTADORA DE METALES S.A.C. 20299742840
DISTRIBUIDORA EVELYN & NAHOMI S.R.L. 20488013239
COSAPI S.A. 20100082391
DISTRIBUIDORA F & V S.A.C 20603595735
DISTRIBUIDORA FERRETERIA CHICLAYO E.I.R.L. 20489049717
DISTRIBUIDORA FERRETERIA ROSARIO S.A.C. 20486464098
EMPRESA RUC DIRECCIÓN TELÉFONO
DISTRIBUIDORA INDUSTRIAL DEL ACERO Y SUMINISTROS A
20486018390
FINES S.A.C.
DISTRIBUIDORA JORGE RAMOS S.A.C. 20452357772
DISTRIBUIDORA KANASHIRO E.I.R.L. 20160948974
DISTRIBUIDORA KARINA MARGOT E.I.R.L. 20528374051
DISTRIBUIDORA SAN HILARION S.A.C. 20501049159
DISTRIBUIDORA DE MATERIALES LA FAMILIA S.A.C. 20100361435
DISTRIBUIDORA Y FERRETERIA INQUILLA S.R.L. 20532252840
DLV CONTRATISTAS GENERALES E.I.R.L. 20536027115
DRACK CYCLES IMPORT E.I.R.L. 20356562276
DRY WORK E.I.R.L. 20522159787
DUBVIL E.I.R.L. 20100516064
CORPORACION FUKUHARA E.I.R.L. 20542169398
CORPORACION GILMAR E.I.R.L. 20509054976
COMERCIALIZADORA Y NEGOCIACIONES DEL SUR 20512464387
CORPORACION IFH S.A.C. 20393670763
CORPORACION JAMMBER S.R.L. 20488029232
CONTRATISTAS GENERALES CERRO VERDE S.R.L. 20480805705
CORPORACION JMR SODIFER S.A.C. 20600679768
CORPORACION MADERERA DIMAC S.A.C. 20512922270
CORPORACION MASIDER S.A.C. 20518566351
CORPORACION MAVICH S.R.L. 20487205011
HERMANOS S.A.C 20517677052
CORPORACION OLH S.A.C. 20511769958
CORPORACION ORO GRIS S.A.C. 20493086121
CORPORACION PERU SAP S.A.C. 20494490031
CORPORACION R & O INGENIEROS Y ARQUITECTOS E.I.R.L. 20534636220
CONSORCIO DE FIERROS Y TECHOS S.A.C. 20492820793
CORPORACION REQUENA E.I.R.L. 20384185992
RAMOS CORTEZ JORGE ALBERTO 10215008733
CORPORACION WILSON S.A.C. 20408144427
COSTANERA SERVICIOS GENERALES S.A.C. 20553335991
COTELNET SOCIEDAD COMERCIAL DE RESPONSABILIDAD
20506422672
LIMITADA
EMPRESA RUC DIRECCIÓN TELÉFONO
CR CORPORACION SOCIEDAD ANONIMA CERRADA 20552342721
CRD CONTRATISTAS GENERALES E.I.R.L. 20602403450
CREA SYSTEM PERU S.A.C. 20510304943
CRINVER EMPRESA INDIVIDUAL DE RESPONSABILIDAD
20528068872
LIMITADA
CROMATEC SOCIEDAD ANONIMA CERRADA CROMATEC
20339619108
S.A.C
CUÑADO PERU S.A. 20503620350
CWS FASTENERS S.A.C. 20522392571
D & E ACEROS ALONDRA E.I.R.L. 20555333855
D & N INGENIEROS S.A.C. 20451718259
D & S CONTRATISTAS SERVICIOS MULTIPLES 20523564073
DANJO IMPORTACIONES E.I.R.L. 20493827589
DE LO MAXIMO DETPCO S.R.L. 20528348646
DEPOSITO SAN LUIS S.A.C. 20121421021
DG CONTRATISTA E.I.R.L. 20492722864
DIGAMMA PRODUCCIONES S.A.C. 20514903396
DIGUCY E.I.R.L. 20297274903
DIJESUR COMPANY E.I.R.L. 20542677032
CONSTRUCTORA MULTISERVICIOS E.I.R.L. 20520757261
CONSTRUCTORES MINEROS MURANO S.A.C. 20523720628
CONSTRUCTORES Y MINEROS CONTRATISTAS
20330546612
GENERALES S.A.C.
CONSTRUDEMA SOCIEDAD ANONIMA CERRADA 20490684680
CONSTRUCTORA OAS S.A. SUCURSAL DEL PERU 20518370881
CONTINENTAL COMPANY E.I.R.L. 20547072821
CONTRAFER S.R.L. 20600543823
CONSTRUCTORA E INMOBILIARIA MGG PERU S.A.C. 20480641249
CONTRERAS RAMOS RAUL 10232742751
CONTROL MECATRONICO PROYECT S.A.C. 20553180938
CONYMAQ S.A.C. 20549168923
ASMAT WALTER ROLANDO 10165445274
COOL SYSTEMS S.A.C. 20207546641
CORPORACION DE NEGOCIOS INTEROCEANICOS
20490240374
SOCIEDAD COMERCIAL D
EMPRESA RUC DIRECCIÓN TELÉFONO
CORPORACION HERRERA S.A.C. 20602997953
YASAD SERVICIOS GENERALES S.A.C. 20555785837
CORPORACION JUNIOR EMPRESA INDIVIDUAL DE
20490355864
RESPONSABILIDAD LI.
CORP. DE PROM. DE CRED. E INV. SANTA MONICA S.A.C. 20514010855
CORPÓRACION A.P.G.S.A.C. 20537682885
CORPORACION ACEROS SAN MIGUEL SOCIEDAD ANONIMA 20448372007
CORPORACION ADUSA S.A.C. 20448126570
CORPORACION AYALA S.A.C. 20535988111
CORPORACION AYKAWA S.A.C. 20510062915
CORPORACION BREZHNEV S.A.C. 20522826597
CORPORACION CHAVEZ E HIJOS E.I.R.L. 20600327152
CORPORACION DIMASUR SOCIEDAD COMERCIAL DE
20447963761
RESPONSABILIDAD LI.
CORPORACION EL GOLF S.A.C. 20136957253
CORPORACION ERICK S.R.L. 20523211821
CORPORACION FERCON S.A.C. 20487368581
CONTRUCTORA FERRETERA SAN ANTONIO S.R.L. 20395222172
CORPORACION FERRETERA DEL SUR E.I.R.L. 20406531121
CORPORACION EL IMAN E.I.R.L. 20494152577
CORPORACION FERRETERA RUDHAYFRE S.A.C. 20529295554
CONSORCIO COLOR S.R. LTDA 20123438923
CONSORCIO CONSTRUCTOR M & M S.A.C. 20550215111
CONSORCIO DE FIERROS Y TECHOS S.A.C. 20492820793
MALPARTIDA MARTHA DORA 10208957517
CONSORCIO DE PAZ S.A.C. 20531446161
CONSORCIO DEL CARMEN 20543613194
CONSORCIO EMPRESARIAL SOLUCIONES INTEGRALES
20536357417
S.A.C.
CONSORCIO FERRETERO VASQUEZ S.A.C. 20529451190
CAJAMARQUINOS FERRETEROS E.I.R.L. 20542328453
CONSORCIO LAUNAZ 20562632761
CONSORCIO MADERERO NUEVO MUNDO S.A.C. 20522486482
CONSORCIO POSTES GRUPO TC Y C S.A.C. 20550096511
EMPRESA RUC DIRECCIÓN TELÉFONO
CONSORCIO RIO MANTARO 20545722471
CONSORCIO SAN ROMAN SUR SOCIEDAD COMERCIAL DE 20448328440
CONSORCIO SANTA TERESA-SULLANA 20551702155
CONSORCIO VIAL HUAYLLAY 20562626523
COMERCIO & CIA S.A. 20258505213
CONSTRUCCION Y COMERCIO GRUPO 3C S.R.L. 20600177631
CONSTRUCCIONES METALICAS UNION S.A. 20100036950
CONSTRUCCIONES Y MAQUINARIAS DEL SUR S.A.C. 20367759551
CONSTRUCCIONES Y SERVICIOS METALICOS S.A.C. 20481405999
CONSTRUCTORA & SG CUBA S.A.C. 20477293515
CONSTRUCTORA E INMOBILIARIA AZCONA E.I.R.L. 20547212003
CONSTRUCTORA E INMOBILIARIA JULCA SOCIEDAD
20539099061
ANONIMA CERRADA
CONSTRUCTORA E INMOBILIARIA M & G PERU S.A.C. 20480641249
COMERCIO Y REPRESENTACIONES H & J S.A.C. 20539004531
CONSTRUCTORA E INMOBILIARIA R RIOS Y ASOCIADOS
20520553267
SOCIEDAD ANO
CONSTRUCTORA FERRETERA SAN ANTONIO S.A. 20505534779
CONSORCIO VIAL HUAYLLAY 20562626523
CONSTRUCTORA MULTISERVICIOS E.I.R.L. 20520757261
IPSYCOM INGENIEROS S.A.C. 20445284107
CONSTRUCTORA MYTA E.I.R.L. 20573179227
CONSTRUCTORA Y CONSULTORA ACUARIO E.I.R.L. 20480557027
ANDES SUDAMERICANOS E.I.R.L. 20570589785
COMERCIAL FELICIA ADEMIR CARLOS ANTONIO S.A.C. 20513685255
COMERCIAL FERRETERIA LA ROCA S.R.L. 20528478698
COMERCIAL FERRETERIA FATIMA SOCIEDAD ANONIMA
20449458436
CERRADA.
COMERCIAL FERRETERIA NUÑEZ SOCIEDAD ANONIMA
20542245833
CERRADA
COMERCIAL FRANCIS E.I.R.L. 20440665994
COMERCIAL GAVIOTA E.I.R.L. 20493490924
COMERCIAL INCAPLAST S.A.C. 20660450001
COMERCIAL INDUSTRIAL SELVA S.A. 20103967199
COMERCIAL LLANOS E.I.R.L. 20494001528
EMPRESA RUC DIRECCIÓN TELÉFONO
COMERCIAL LOS CAJAMARQUINOS S.A.C. 20450335623
COMERCIAL MADERERA ARRASCUE SOCIEDAD ANONIMA
20512906231
CERRADA
COMERCIAL ODREJSA 20600298527
COMERCIAL R.G.C.S.R.L. 20536479792
COMERCIAL RC S.A.C. 20131609290
BARSAN PERU TRADING S.R.L. 20487961923
COMERCIALIZADORA & CONSTRUCTORA ACEROS
20448497047
SOCIEDAD ANONIMA CEER
COMERCIALIZADORA DE ACEROS TAUROS SOCIEDAD
20521146916
ANONIMA CERRADA
COMERCIALIZADORA GRUPO SANTA FE SOCIEDAD
20532836329
ANONIMA CERRADA
COMERCIAL EL CHOTANITO SOC RESP. LTDA 20369007760
COMERCIALIZADORA PROFE S.R.L. 20534722908
COMERCIALIZADORA Y DISTRIBUIDORA CASTILLO E.I.R.L. 20478040947
COMERCIALIZADORA Y NEGOCIACIONES DEL SUR S.A.C. 20512464387
COMERCIO & CIA S.A. 20258505213
COMERCIO Y REPRESENTACIONES H & J S.A.C. 20539004531
C & N CONSTRUCCIONES KEYSI E.I.R.L. 20496156715
COMFER S.A. 20100000335
COMPANY OF BUSINESSES AND INTERNATIONAL TRADE
20516333694
JOSCH SOCIEDAD.
PARIORA CAMAGE MARIA DEL ROSARIO. 10328490701
COMPAÑÍA CONSTRUCTORA SUR PLAZA SOCIEDAD
20448454402
ANONIMA CERRADA.
COMPRA Y VENTA DE MATERIALES METALICOS S.A.C. 20506602069
CONCYSSA S.A. 20100370426
CONFORT AVICOLA SOCIEDAD ANONIMA CERRADA. 20524788714
BANDESA SERVICIOS S.A.C. 20548983470
AMAVAL PERU S.A.C 20562719611
BENIGAS S.A.C. 20544923596
BLESOLA IMPORT EXPORT S.A.C. 20503127718
BONG MOTORS S.A.C. 20515650378
BREYCA S.A.C. 20422637452
EMPRESA RUC DIRECCIÓN TELÉFONO
BRIERE CONSTRUCTORES S.A.C. 20518133161
C & N CONSTRUCCIONES KEYSI E.I.R.L. 20496156715
BENI GAS S.A.C. 20544923596
C Y J CONSTRUCTORES Y CONTRATISTAS S.A.C. 20425567935
CADIESE E.I.R.L. 20537909090
FERRETERIA EL CAJAMARQUINO E.I.R.L. 20603886748
CONYMAQ S.A.C. 20549168923
CALIZA CEMENTO INCA S.A. 20471744493
CALLE FLORES DE NEGRILLO IRIS IVONNE 10076385535
CALUMA INVERSIONES S.A.C. 20544241835
CARGO STEEL TRADE EMPRESA INDIVIDUAL DE
20447893615
RESPONSABILIDAD LIMI.
CARPINORTE SOCIEDAD ANONIMA CERRADA 20510570155
CARROCERIAS INTEGRADAS S.A. 20331634281
CASSADO SOCIEDAD ANONIMA 20100180562
CCL INDUSTRIAS MECANICAS SOCIEDAD ANONIMA
20507375431
CERRADA.
CCR REPRESENTACIONES S.A.C. 20547063083
CELTA CONTRATISTAS GENERALES S.A.C. 20506778426
CENTRO DE MANUFACTURAS DEL ACERO S.A.C. 20549237674
CENTURY METALS & SUPPLIES PERU S.A.C. 20520852418
CERAMICA EL SOL S.A.C. 20521217520
CERAMICOS DETT S.A.C. 20494040001
CHING KAM MAI S.R.L. 20100531454
CHUQUILIN DILAS FREDDY 10080015785
CIA ELECTRICA INGENIEROS S.R.L. 20114689425
CIA MINERA CASAPALCA S.A. 20100108292
CIA PERUANA DE REMOLQUES S.A. 20135468941
CIA DIMARFE SOCIEDAD COMERCIAL DE
20450650651
RESPONSABILIDAD LIMITADA.
CIA DE SERVICIOS DE INGENIERIA MECANICA ELECTRICA
20137390729
S.R.L.
CISCO IMPORT S.A.C. 20600453565
CITRICOS DIEGUITO S.A.C. 20506945187
CJ ROBLES S.R.L. 20571387850
EMPRESA RUC DIRECCIÓN TELÉFONO
COFER PERU ANDINA E.I.R.LTDA. 20406410928
COMERCIAL ARIANA EMPRESA INDIVIDUAL DE
20527761396
RESPONSABILIDAD LIMIT.
COMERCIAL CAPILLO SOCIEDAD COMERCIAL DE
20308429521
RESPONSABILIDAD LIMI.
COMERCIAL CARLISAN E.I.R.L. 20454294581
COMERCIAL CHIAPPE S.R.L. 20376606041
COMERCIAL CORDOVA S.R.LTDA. 20101305733
COMERCIAL DENISAM S.R.L. 20531369743
ACEROS Y SERVICIOS LA UNION S.C.R.L. 20522873757
ACEROS Y TECHOS S.A. 20265733515
ACS INDUSTRIA METAL MECANICA E.I.R.L. 20458127400
ADANAQUE CHIROQUE LISSETTE MARILYN 10408864254
ADELTA REPRESENTACIONES S.R.L. 20454166311
AGRO COMERCIAL BRAVO S.R.L. 20494138159
AGRO FERRETERIA ALMENDRA E.I.R.L. 20572176186
AGROFER S.R.L. 20115502744
SERVICIOS FERRETEROS LA UNION S.R.L. 20534026405
ACEROS COMERCIAL NOR ORIENTE S.A.C. 20570728220
ALAMFER S.R.L. 20455887004
ALTESA CONTRATISTAS GENERALES SOCIEDAD ANONIMA 20101915132
AMAVAL PERU S.A.C. 20562719611
AMERICAN TRAILERS E.I.R.L. 20556565334
ANCHIRAICO ORIHUELA SANDRA YOVANA. 10419808135
ANDAMIOS ALTOS SOCIEDAD ANONIMA CERRADA. 20392559443
TIPPE & CIA S.R.L. 20515221761
ANDINA CONSTRUCCIONES Y REPRESENTACIONES
20495916830
GENERALES S.R.L.
ANGELO CONSTRUCCIONES E.I.R.L. 20532326711
ANZA CONTRATISTAS GENERALES S.A.C.
APOLO MACS S.A.C. 20546727212
AQP ACEROS DEL SUR EMPRESA INDIVIDUAL DE
20434880743
RESPONSABILIDAD LIM.
ARCAMSAG INGENIEROS E.I.R.L. 20531430086
ACERNOR S.A.C. 20570663268
EMPRESA RUC DIRECCIÓN TELÉFONO
AREVALO FLORES PEGGY 10011218194
ARIES INGENIEROS CONSTRUCTORES S.A. 20350942531
ARM EXIMPORT S.A.C. 20553336458
ASAP CONSULTING GROUP S.A.C. 20506298178
ASSET INDUSTRIAL S.A.C. 20457576171
AUSTIN ENGINEERING PERU S.A.C. 20546777236
AVM ADUANERA S.A.C. AGENTES AFIANZADOS DE
20508848138
ADUANAS.
AYALA HIDALGO CONTRATISTAS GENERALES E.I.R.L. 20548003556
B.P.L. NEGOCIACIONES S.A.C. 20414943790
BALFLEX PERU S.A.C. 20505772360
ACEROS COMERCIAL NOR ORIENTE S.A.C. 20570728220
ACEROS CP SOCIEDAD ANONIMA CERRADA – ACEROS CP
20513420545
S.A.C.
ACEROS DEL SUR S.A.C. 20455272808
ACEROS E INDUSTRIAS NAVALES Y MINEROS S.A.C. 20515734555
ACEROS EL BOSQUE S.A.C. 20512323643
ACEROS FINOS S.A.C. 20482258370
ACEROS GAMA S.R.L. 20100241294
ACEROS GLADYS E.I.R.L. 20545054184
ACEROS H.A.J. SAGITARIO S.A.C. 20557965646
ACEROS HABILITADOS S.R.L. 20498459871
ACEROS JHONATHAN S.A.C. 20536185454
ACEROS JUNIOR EMPRESA INDIVIDUAL DE
20532454477
RESPONSABILIDAD LIMITADA
ACEROS PAREDES E.I.R.L. 20503151694
ACEROS POWER S.A.C. 20509753394
ACEROS SAN CARLOS S.R.L. 20122471412
ACEROS SIDERURGICOS SAN RAFAEL S.A.C. 20509701327
ACEROS STAR M & F S.A.C. 20547854293
ACEROS TRIVER S.R.L. 20537322838
ACEROS Y CALAMINAS INDUSTRIALES S.A.C. 20523423682
ACEROS Y DERIVADOS M&L E.I.R.L. 20600413547
ACEROS Y FIERROS INDUSTRIALES S.A.C. 20100708133
EMPRESA RUC DIRECCIÓN TELÉFONO
ACEROS Y MULTISERVICIOS J & M S.A.C. 20551132898
ACEROS Y PERFILES RC S.A.C. 20556340171
ACEROS Y SERVICIOS INDUSTRIALES FESUR E.I.R.L. –
20537529939
FESUR E.I.R.L.
DISTRIBUCIONES EL CENTRO S.A.C. 20493986385
INVERSIONES ESCORPION E.I.R.L. 20517148068
3A S.A. 20315738823
4B MULTYCONS E.I.R.L. 20480499582
A FERAYLA A PERU EMPRESA INDIVIDUAL DE
20542469600
RESPONSABILIDAD LIMIT.
A Y A IMEX S.C.R.L. 20392315811
A Y E CONSTRUCCIONES E.I.R.L. 20514574040
ABASTECEDORA DE PRODUCTOS METALURGICOS S.A.C. 20548643962
ABASTECIMIENTOS INDUSTRIALES DEL SUR S.A.C. 20470742748
ABASTECIMIENTOS INTERNACIONALES S.A.C. 20111438227
ABBY INVERSIONES SOCIEDAD ANONIMA CERRADA. 20392491032
ABR LAGOS S.A.C. 20477938664
AC PROJECT S.A.C. 20565699289
ACERMET E.I.R.L. 20536377876
ACERNOR SOCIEDAD ANONIMA CERRADA. 20570663268
ACERO COMERCIAL S.R.L. 20446460481
ACERO IMPERIAL S.A.C. 20406715524
ACERO IMPORTACIONES Y REPRESENTACIONES S.R.LTDA. 20302917788
ACERO VILCANQUI APOLINARIO 10018569626
ACEROFLEX E.I.R.L. 20515278011
ACEROS ALMAGRO S.R.L. 20564467619
ACEROS BARDALES S.R.L. 20483710942