Вы находитесь на странице: 1из 2

13

5 10 6, 11 3, 9 2 18, 19, 20 14 1 21 22, 7
5
10
6, 11
3, 9
2
18, 19, 20
14
1
21
22, 7
15
TO SWING SPEED REDUCER
12
4, 8
TO BRAKE CONTROL
4, 8
12

SEE PAGE 28.3

WHEN ORDERING PARTS, SPECIFY MODEL NUMBER, SERIAL NUMBER AND DESCRIPTION OF PARTS REQUIRED

DATE:

Revised 05-2013

GROUP

28

DESCRIPTION OF PARTS REQUIRED DATE: Revised 05-2013 GROUP 28 P/N 12261-690 SWING BRAKE CONTROL MODEL: T780

P/N 12261-690

SWING BRAKE CONTROL

MODEL: T780

PAGE

28.2

3, 9, 16, 17
3, 9, 16, 17

SEE PAGE 28.2

REF

PART NO.

DESCRIPTION

QTY

721A0261 (Rev A)

Swing Brake ASSY

1

709 3000

Bracket

1

2

1205-14

HEX Nut 1/4 - 28

1

3

1200-57

HHCS .38 X .75

3

4

1200-39

HHCS .31 X 2.0

2

5

714 0475

Shaft

1

6

1207-3

Cotter Pin

1

7

1209-3

Flatwasher 5/16”

2

8

1205-34

Locknut .31

2

9

1210-20

Lockwasher

3

10

2597

Clevis Yoke

1

11

2234

Pin

1

12

1291-184

Swing Brake Cable

1

13

1291-139

Knob

1

14

708F2465

Bracket

1

15

706 8774

Lever

1

16

200B2007-39

Clamp

1

17

1205-36

HEX Nut 3/8-16

1

18

1200-3

HHCS .25 X 1.0

2

19

1210-14

Lockwasher 1/4”

2

20

1205-13

HEX Nut 1/4”

2

21

1203-304

Bolt, Adjusting, .31 - 18 X 2.12

1

22

1205-25

Nut 5/16-18

2

WHEN ORDERING PARTS, SPECIFY MODEL NUMBER, SERIAL NUMBER AND DESCRIPTION OF PARTS REQUIRED

DATE:

Revised 05-2013

GROUP

28

DESCRIPTION OF PARTS REQUIRED DATE: Revised 05-2013 GROUP 28 P/N 12261-690 SWING BRAKE CONTROL MODEL: T780

P/N 12261-690

SWING BRAKE CONTROL

MODEL: T780

PAGE

28.3