Вы находитесь на странице: 1из 37

S.

No Name Company Designation Contact No Remarks


1 Ashutosh Johri Baxi Founder 9810332690 Contact on 17th Septem First Half
2 Nimit Mahajan GoWork Founder 9910000786 Contact on 15th September
3 Karan Jain Revv Founder 9811316480 Varun prakash sir is in touch
4 Pranav Tripathi Biotec Waste ltd Founder 9971040506 Contact on 11th september
S.No Name Company Name Mobile No Remarks
1 Arjun Bahl Crayon 9818841754 Call in September
2 Arjun Kochhar Nitco Logistics 9810007073 Not interested at the moment
3 bharat mamani 9899090366 Call first week october
4 bharatt arora 9811023638 Busy in travelling
5 dalbir singh 9953459995 No Answer
6 gautam mahajan Fische Design 8171332272 Call last week september
7 Jagmohan D Mall 9811964772 MMt sir will call him
8 kratant khandelwal
9 kunal makkar KFW 9910573222 Currently deeling will icici
10 Manav Suri Global Travel Tech 9990007917 Not iNterested at the momemnt
11 krishan sachdev CEO - Carrier Call on Thursday 13th sep
12 Asim Warsi Samsung svp 9810902990 Call on Tuesday 11th Sep
13 Varun Chaudhary Cubix control systems 9910385067 call on Saturday 16th sep
S.No Name Company Phone No
1 Radhika Gupta 5 elements 9810819491
2 Ashish Srivastava A S International 9958891055
3 Sunil Chauhan A V A Handfab Pvt Ltd 9837015260
4 Achla Agarwal A A Arts 011 46112753-54
5 Adarsh B Dail A B Dial & Associates 011 23384365
6 Anil Kumar Relia A K Handicrafts 011 24117269
7 Ajay Dargar A M F Exports 9313828398
8 Asloop Ahmed A S International 9899384651
9 M. iqbal A S Selection Point 9312797265
10 Vibhu Dixit A V Groups 7607359820
11 Ashok Kumar A K A Overseas 9811096768
12 A chandra A V INC 011 41665206
13 Prakash Johari A A Bhushan 1124353934
14 Mohd Irfan AAR BEE Exports 9810109370
15 Ranjit Routray AAR Fashions 9811603445
16 Harish Lall Aarti Silverware pvt ltd 9910046167
17 Neetu Singh Aastha Enterprises 9811747384
18 Nitin sharma Aay Kay International 9810741395
19 Ajay Kumar Sharma Abalone International Pvt ltd 9971735123
20 Karan Mehindro ABEXO Exports 0124-2346718-19
21 Bobby Jain Abhi Overseas 9810002344
22 Ateev Malik Abhinav Exports 9811048853
23 Abhinav Malik Abhinav Publications 9811177190
24 Abhishek Samdaria Abhishek International 9810515675
25 Atul sangwan Abhivyakti Fashions pvt ltd 9958213064
26 Nitin Jain Abia Accessories 8527894803
27 Nitin Jain Abia Home 9811330132
28 Kushaal Joshi ACACIA Fashions pvt ltd 9891156994
29 Nupur Batra Kukreja Accessories By nupur 9873339455
30 Natasha Gupta Adam Enterorises pvt ltd 9810031010
31 Munish Gupta Adam Enterprize 9810038328
32 Aditya chandra Agarwal Aditya Overseas 9837777633
33 Rohit Sindhwani Aesthetics International 9871600855
34 Gurpreet Singh Agam Overseas 1123679850
35 Maneesh Aggarwal Aggarwal Textiles 9896470717
36 Archana Ahuja Ahuja Overseas 9829013036
37 Hitesh Ahuja Ahuja Textiles Traders 9810055955
38 Harbans Lal Ahuja Ahujas Accessories 9810055955
39 Puneet Ahuja Ahujasons Shawl Wale pvt ltd 9811108084
40 Dhirendra Kumar Bhardwaj Ajanta Export House 9350042141
41 Gaurav Kumar Ajanta world wide 9350042141
42 Ajay Aggarwal Ajay Aggarwal 9810043223
43 Payal Nayak AKSS Concepts 1204103035
44 Mohd Yunus Khan Al Unique Implex 9810236830
45 Zahoor H alamgir Alamgir Paper Machie House 9810063088
46 Jaidip Lahiri Aline Design pvt ltd 9873285963
47 G P Singhal ALOKIK 9829065364
48 Kireet Singhal Alokik Arts 9829065364
49 Rajinsh Behal Alpha Corporation 9814025401
50 Amit Gupta Amit Enterprises 9810235959
51 Amrish Goel Amrish Creations 1143012546
52 R S Ahuja/G S Ahuja Amrita International 1129835415
53 Rohit Ralhan AM-ROH International 9810035211
54 Jaswant singh meel Anand International 9829010227
55 Anil Agarwal Anil Industries 01126372490/082
56 Arun Puri ANN International 0120-4751336-43
57 Vipin Sharma Antak Agencies International 9868459363
58 Tara Sharma antra Exports 9810815056
59 Anup Sharma Anupam 9810041899
60 Anil Kumar Goyal Anushree Exports 9811337771
61 Aseem Soin Arav International 9899000010
62 Gautam Jalwar Arctic India International 9810014117
63 Anju Walia ARD N SASH 0124-4001055
64 Mansi Gupta Argup International 9311201005
65 Hetal Verma Arien Metals Pvt Ltd 0120-2581964
66 Pankaj Kumar Arik Design 9999176835
67 Akshay Bohra Arrkaa Art N Exportz 9649666631
68 Roop lal vijay vargia Art International 9460435039
69 Robert Vadra Artex 1126315965
70 Ravi Sharan Artifacts India 9810139532
71 Karan Patel Artisan Exports 9810012389
72 Sarang Dhar Kumar Art N Glass inc 9313096842
73 Arvind Singh Arvind Impex Pvt ltd 9871311191
74 Nishant Soni Ascetic Exports 9414949149
75 Pradeep Baweja Asia Touch 011-26101754
76 Vikas Ghai Asian Deed 9711158611
77 Amit Malhotra Asian Handicrafts pvt Ltd 9818488101
78 mohd Nadeem Aster Crafts 9811158184
79 Aman Sabharwal Asx Joss 9810085224
80 Lokesh Prakash AVS International 9810007083
81 Manoj Gautam Axis India 011-64521698
82 Vivek Adlakha BJK Overseas 0129-6514538
83 Manish Goyal BMS Overseas 9910001370
84 Rakesh Juneja Bag Maker 0124-4228000
85 Sudhanshu Maheshwari Balaji Impex 9891007515
86 Akash Gupta Banaras Beads Ltd 9818642383
87 Sunil Rathi Barmer Emporium 9414072886
88 Vineet Bhatia Beads Kingdom 9810059775
89 Pawan Kumar Agarwal Bhagwati Sales 9829054351
90 Avinash Jain Bhagwati Textile 9829052181
91 Bharat Bhushan Bharat Exim International 9810054022
92 S K Bhatia Bhatia Sons 9811092208
93 Bobby Jain Bobby Creation Pvt Ltd 9810002344
94 G S randhawa/Rajdip Singh Bullet International 0120-4276801/802/803
95 Saurabh Bajaj C sky Fashions 9810476707
96 Virender Kandwal Carewell Systems & Services 011-28126636/34
97 Vivek Vikas Celestial Impressions pvt ltd 0120-2457399/4500600
98 Rajan Puri Central Himalayan 9810059169
99 Ramesh Arora Charu Enterprises India 011-22542376
100 G H Lone Chinar Arts Em;porium 9810001176
101 Rajesh Maheshwari Chirag International Inc 9414072037
102 Churchit Sadh Churchit Exports 9810274605
103 Sanjay Sadh Churchit international 9910797845
104 Gaurav Katyal Condor 9810107007
105 Shalabh Ahuja Conserve HRP 9999501100
106 Vishal Jain Coronation Exports 9829057038
107 Sandeep Manaktala Cosmique Global 9212506000
108 Bharat Bhushan Cottage Crafts 0120-4327486
109 Sanjay Goel Country Designs 9811176793
110 Puneet Kapur Craft world 9891343528
111 Anirudh Rathore Craftex India 9811312235
112 Kaushal Rathore Craftex International 9873731200
113 Nigam Mohanty Crafton India 9871756279
114 Surinder Malhotra Crafts India 9810066390
115 Karan Singh Yadav Craft Overseas 9899287427
116 Rakesh Jain Crafts Vision 9810331424
117 Vivek Nathany Creative Designs 9799299750
118 Yogesh Khannna Creative Divya 9810062986
119 Vikram Gulati Creative Fashions 011-22621843
120 Ruchi Kohli Creative Overseas pvt ltd 9810091277
121 Parminder Pal Singh Cuir Inde 0124-4309048/43
122 Rakesh Jain Curio Glassware pvt ltd 9810331434/9810125652
123 Anurag Mehrotra Curio Palace 011-24356846/8929
124 Gaurav Goel D R International 9899229499
125 Ankur Dassani D Group International 011-26303899
126 Durgesh Sarswat Dag Design Concept Fashion pvt ltd 9891515503
127 Devendra Kumar Punia Daksh the Experts 9782234444
128 Vikas Bansal Daya Raj Exports 9811282984
129 Deepak Gupta Dee Gee's Creations 9810020422
130 Deepak Jain Deepak MFG Co 9971771449
131 Deepali Jain Deepali International 9810002344
132 Gautam Agarwal Deepeeka Exports Pvt ltd 9319309844
133 Deepak Jain Delta Exports India 9810875962
134 Kanwar Deep Juneja Denz Enterprises 9811055377
135 S K Bagla Deoghar Exports Ltd 011-41531397
136 Veneet Kataria Design Crescendo 011-27617370
137 Rajiv bahl Design East 011-41610335
138 Rajeev Chandna Destini India Ltd 9811890333
139 Manoj Kapoor Destiny Creations pvt ltd 9873553136
140 Anup Sharma Dev Ansh Exports PvtLtd 9810041899
141 Samir Jain Devanshi Exports Pvt ltd 9999723000
142 Sandeep Chhabra Diva Exports 9810059894
143 Vidyapati Jha Divine Natural Selection 9350505966
144 Shivam Khanna Divya's 9810862986
145 Amit Anand Dolphin Exports International 9810289555
146 Rashmi Sharma Drishti Exports 9811464029
147 Surinder Pal Singh Sahni Ecoline 9810025775
148 Vineet Kumar Sadh Ellora Enterprises 9810254872
149 Pradeep Sethia Equinox Overseas 9910020426
150 Vikas Manaktala Ess Vee Aar Global 9811062625
151 Aashish Wadhawan Ethnic Artwares 9810056018
152 Alia Daing Excell e Pvt ltd 9810073700
153 Rakesh Kumar Jain Exmart International Pvt ltd 011-26232703
154 Vipin Exotic India Art Dot Com pvt ltd 9891474062
155 Ajay Poddar Exotic Pods Creations 9829063314
156 Ruchika Pundir Exotic world 9818698800
157 Rajiv Sachdeva Fascinating India Exports 9212331543
158 Gaurav Jain Fashion Club Global 9350497788
159 Gurpreet singh anand Fashion Folio 9999990547
160 Yogesh Puri Fashion Shoppe 9810617270
161 Aditya Krishna Ferro Linkers 0124-4388172
162 Hemant Sachdev Filadil Exports 9810392607
163 Pankaj Dixit Finger Crafts 9810115391
164 Sanjeev chawla Flora Exports 9812305177
165 Suresh Sachdeva Gabriel Globals 011-41402166
166 Vineet/Gaurav agarwal Ganpatiji Exports Creation 9811217662
167 C P Sharma Garud Fabs Pvt ltd 0120-4321845
168 P K Khanna Gaurav Wotrld Impex 0120-4227715
169 Shobha Tuli Gauri Leathers Pvt Ltd 9810019950
170 Anuja Bishnoi Gaurika Creations 9782234444
171 Monika Gayatri International 9818887777
172 Gulshan Kumar Gee Kay Industries 9818299829
173 Tarlochan singh Juneja Geetanjali International 9810112159
174 S A Siddiqui Generation Next Exports 9810070150
175 Gagandeep Singh Sarna Gian International 9810001978
176 Kiranjeet Kaur Giftrent Inc 9811050882
177 Ishaan Sabharwal Gifts and Souvenirs 9871375129
178 Arun Kapur Ginni's Collection 9810005618
179 R K Mahajan Girdhards International Pvt ltd 011-65091189/90
180 Imran Ghani Glacier Impex Pvt ltd 011-26839988/26319988
181 Mohd Adil Glass india Co 9811587722
182 Deepak Jain Global Glory 9871235351
183 Pramod mehra Global Fashions International 0120-4799017/000
184 Vinit Kathuria/T R Globe Enterprises 011-26412277/3388
185 M L Goel Goel associates Pvt ltd 011-26029674
186 Som Goel Goel Crafts House 9837029394
187 Hemant Goel Goel Overseas 9891295566
188 Gautam Jindal Gold Blend Pvt Ltd 0120-4232334
189 Viaks Rungta Golden Peakock Overseas Ltd 9810104697
190 G S Negi Govinda Handicrafts 9810037586
191 O P Rai GPL Exports Ltd 9958599078
192 Sachin Kapoor Grace Fashion Accessories 9810001179
193 Rhea Singh Gurind India Pvt Ltd 9910381991
194 Vivek Harish H K Vivek overseas pvt ltd 9810135792
195 Prashant Mani Sadh H M International 9818198500
196 Rakesh Arora H R Arora & Sons 9810026565
197 Hsarish Singh Gaur H S Exports 9810939308
198 Anup Pawa H V Exports 9828077953
199 Vivek Sachdeva Habitat Craft 9818985454
200 Mohd Ghayoor Handicrafts Trade Linkers 9810145433
201 prabha Kiran Jain Handloom Only 9212251115
202 Vineet Suri Hansa Agencies Pvt Ltd 9312259280
203 Vijay Suri Hansa Export Corporation 9810076499
204 Vickram Suri Hansa International 9810876499
Address
16/10181 gurudwara road karol bagh
B 60 Sec 67 Noida
kunda road meerut
A 6 Hauz Khas
B 245 Sec 46
E 99 Gk 2
106-107 Dsidc Complex okhla
M 21/2 Batla house Jamia nagar Okhla
H 105/14 near sahab masjid okhla
lucknow
H no 587block b sec 7 faridabad
183 d western avenue sainik farm
3 A Sunder nagar market delhi
2811 tehsildar street jama masjid
D 145 Sec 10 Noida
e 74 sec 11 noida
12 lf tansen marg delhi
F 305 sec 63 noida
101 ff anupam bhawan azadpur
581 ph 5 udyog vihar
301 Ashish Bharat Building
E 37 Hauz Khas
E 37 Hauz Khas
F 81 Bhagat Singh Market
TA 42/3 tughlakabad Extn
N 14/17 Dlf Ph 2
N 14/17 Dlf Ph 2
13 D/1 Asalatpur janakpuri
C 49 Sec 4 Noida
D 219 Defence Colony
2577 SIR SYED AHMED ROAD darya ganj
5 mahendra enclave wazir pura road
219 Avtar Enclave paschim Vihar
1595 hathi khana azad market
Near Flora Adjoining Sector 29
B8A Malviya Industria Area Jaipur
S 48 okhla industrial area ph 2
M 51 GK part 2
6/44 WEA Ajmal khan road Karol Bagh
plot no 4/2 site 4 sahibabad
plot no 4/2 site 4 sahibabad
E 245 GK 1
D 37 sec 7 Noida
1726 2nd Floor Kucha Dakhni Rai
6/3 jangpura -b
B 19 dsidc complex jhilmil
cc 229 gole market jaipur
cc 229 gole market jaipur
B 19 focal point phase 2 ludhiana
8a bigjos tower netaji subhash place pitampura
254 patparganj industrial estate
I 16 lajpat nagr 3
25/15 punjabiu bagh extn
A 6 Royal Ensign jaipur
A 42 okhla industrial area
B 26 phase 2 nloida
C 9 sEc 57 Noida
G 2 D Munirka dda flats
G 2 D Munirka dda flats
A2A-184 Janakpuri
164 east of kailash delhi
H no 20 Rajpur road sec 7 noida
791 ph 5 udyog vihar
A 19 Sec 3 Noida
C 49 Sec 58 Nloida
Flat no 38 pocket 3 paschim puri
44 rooprajat sarowar jodhpur
181/265 sec 18 pratap nagar jaipur
268 sukhdev vihar
B 51 Mayapuri indl
2088 Katra khushal rai kinari bazar delhi
M 53 1st floor gk 2
R118 gf east vinod nagar delhi
E 91 Siddharth Nagar jaipur
B 5/30 safdarjung enclave delhi
RZ 7 indira park uttam nagar delhi
310 Udyog Vihar phase 2 Gurgaon
2110 3rd floor flat no 5 fasil road delhi
G 22 maharani bagh delhi
106 Magnum House 1 milan complex delhi
92 A FF lajpat nagar 2
1413 sec 14 faridabad
D 147 greater noida
Plot no 522-23 sec 37 gurgaon
35 patparganj delhi
Vishwa Sadan 9 district centre janakpuri delhi
Park Street Govind Nagar jaipur
F1 FF shopping centre mansarovar garden
10/20 vidhyadhar nagar jaipur
9/804 Malviya Nagar jaipur
A 158-159 Sec 83 Phase 2 Extn
2886 A Captain Street Darya Ganj
139 f sector 7 imt manesar
187-189 nsez noida
A1/18 Gali no 9 chanakya place delhi
WZ 7 basement pratap nagar jail road delhi
C 1/91 Sec 31 noida
E 137 Kalkaji
Hno 253 block 6 geeta colony
C 80 c Sec 08
771 khawash ji ka rasta
B 223 FF Lajpat nagar 1
B 223 FF Lajpat nagar 1
262 udyog vihar sec 37 gurgaon
A 116 Madhuban Vikas marg Delhi
341 A Mahaveer Nagar Tonk Road Jaipur
A 17 Naraina Vihar phase 2 Delhi
B 12 Sec 57 Noida
39 functional indutrial patparganj
F 10/3 Vasant Vihar Delhi
18km bahadurgarg jhajjar road
18km bahadurgarg jhajjar road
C 242 Sec 63 Noida
O 34 A Lajpat nagar 2 Delhi
Yadav Complex Plot no 322 Neb Sarai Delhi
C 11 Sec 57 Noida
D 244 Devi Marg Jaipur
26 CSC B 10 Vasant Kunj Delhi
29 Vishwakarma Appt Delhi
479 Udyog vihar Gurgaon
547 G Sec 37 Gurgaon
C 10-11 Sec 57 ph 3 noida
17 sunder nagar market Delhi
B 14 Sec B2 tronica city loni Ghaziabad
Sunrays F 258 Maidan Giri Delhi
Unit no 4 Rao Bharat singh Complex Gurgaon
B 321 Janta Colony opp Gokhale Park Jaipur
D 111 Saket Delhi
303 1st floor sant nagar east of kailash delhi
5531 sethi building sarad thana road Delhi
D 47 Mansarovar Garden Delhi
D 78 Saket Delhi
293 Dhanmill Road Chattarpur Hills Delhi
708 Ansal Chamber 2 Bhikaji Kama Place Delhi
305 Marchentile House Delhi
J 1 Sangam Estate Civil Lines Delhi
F 29/1 Okhla Industrial Area Delhi
Bsai Road Gurgaon
11 tilak khand Giri nagar kalkaji Delhi
G2D Munirka DDA flats Delhi
23 Basement SBI Buildng Shivaji marg Delhi
T 9 Okhla Phase 2 Delhi
1221 Sector 10 A Gurgaon
25 CSC B 10 Vasant Kunj Delhi
E 199 Shastri Nagar Delhi
1576 2nd floor Naveen shahdara Delhi
E 48 Sec 6 Noida
B 21 Sec 9 Noida
S 396 GK 1 Delhi
A 17 Naraina Ph 2 Delhi
2 Sandesh Vihar Pitampura Delhi
W 37 GK 1 Delhi
268 Sant nagar East of kailash Delhi
A 16/1 wazirpur industrial area Delhi
160 rathore nagar Jaipur
M 129 2nd floor paschim Vihar Delhi
K 72 b Kalkaji Delhi
289 Chattarpur Pahari Road Delhi
B 367 Meera Bagh Delhi
G 53 Kirti Nagar Delhi
337 Vipul Trade Centre Gurgaon
D 8/3 Okhla Industrial Area 1 Delhi
C 143 GK 1 Delhi
Sec 29 Huda GT road Panipat
G 122 Sarita vihar Mathura road Delhi
B 66 Sec 67 Noida
B 85 Sec 5 Noida
C 23 Sec 6 Noida
D 135 Okhla Industrial Area Ph 1 Delhi
B 321 Janta Colony opp Gokhale Park Jaipur
G 49 Kalkaji Delhi
D 163 okhla Industrial Area 1 Delhi
B 33 Geetanjali Enclave Delhi
B 9 Sec 88 Phase 2 Noida
G 7 Udyog Nagar Rohtak Road Delhi
6/21 Roop Nagar Delhi
Tomar Complex Noida
A/28 Lajpat nagr Delhi
F 16 Udyog Nagar Rohtak Road Delhi
150 Jullena Complex Okhla Road Delhi
D 71 chauhan Banger Delhi
AC 54 B Shalimar Bagh Delhi
D 34 Sec 63 Noida
51-52 Nehru Place Delhi
E 2 Basement Bhatia trade Centre Alaknanda delhi
F 21 Industrial Area Saharanpur
A333 shivalik Malviya nagar Delhi
B 93 A Sec 2 Noida
Plot no 20 A Nsez Noida
G 11 Allied House 1 Madangir Delhi
plot no 20 NSEZ Phase 2 Noida
54 1st floor Kalu Sarai near azad appt Delhi
W 34 35 Sec 11 Noida
H 2 Hauz Khas Delhi
S 73 Okhla Phase 2
N 93 GK 1 Delhi
D 2 Shiv Durga Vihar Faridabad
210 Frointer Colony Jaipur
D 57 3rd Floor Preet Vihar Delhi
Y 1 Taj Enclave Geeta Colony Delhi
Panna Bhawan 2 ansari road Darya Ganj Delhi
B 124 Okhla Phase 1 Delhi
B 124 Okhla Phase 1 Delhi
24-b/6 Desh Bandhu Gupta Road Delhi
Remarks
Call Back Later ..Disconnected the call
Don’t Require ..disconnected the call
Not Interested in such kind of proposal

Call after 25th Sep…Travelling at the moment


not rechable
Not investing at all..i have grown old and don’t have money and niether need money

call at 7 pm on Friday
Please don’t call me ..not interested
Not available at the moment
not interested ..disconnected the call
Not interested at the moment
no answer
no answer
I am in hospital..call back later
please don’t call me again
contact in next week
Call me after 15th september travelling on a business trip
no answer
Call me next month
I am not interested
I invest only in lic
traveling international
traveling international
Not Interested
Not available
natasha@adamindia.com mail me the benefits

please don’t call me


don’t call me for such things
please take a meeting
contact me next week
not interested…don’t call me
not answering
not answering
no anaswer
do not disturb me
do not disturb me
call me on Saturday anytime
S.No Company Partners Contact No.
1 Cyril Amarchand Mangaldas 88

2 Khaitan & Co 104

3 AZB & Partners 65

4 Luthra & Luthra 61

5 J.Sagar Associates 84

6 Trilegal 36

7 Desai & Diwanji 28

8 Kochhar & Co 42

9 Economic Law Practice 28


10 S & R Associates 7
Location
S.No School Name Designation Contact No
1 Suncity School Laxmi narain GoChairman/Vice Chairman
2 Lotus Valley Shashi kant Chaurasia
3 G D Goenka
4 Bluebells school delhi
5 Apeejay
6 Shalom Hills International Lilly George /D Chairman/Vice Chairman
7 Malhotra Book Depot
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
S.No Name Designation Email Id Contact No
1 Alok Tewari Sr.Partner alok.tewari@kochhar.com 011-41115222/43129300
2 Anshuman Sahijpal Partner anshuman.sahijpal@kochhar.com 0124-4545222
3 Anuradha Sharma Partner anuradha.sharma@kochhar.com 011-40563812
4 Avichal prasad Partner avichal.prasad@kochhar.com 011-40563812
5 Chandrasekhar Tampi Partner chandra.tampi@kochhar.com 011-43129300
6 Daksh Kumar Partner daksh.kumar@kochhar.com 011-41115222
7 Dhruv Wahi Sr.Partner dhruv.wahi@kochhar.com 011-43129300
8 Gagan Verma Partner gagan.verma@kochhar.com 011-41115222/43129300
9 Gaurav Dhwaj Partner gaurav.dhwaj@kochhar.com 011-41115222/43129300
10 Gaurav sahay Partner gaurav.sahay@kochhar.com 0124-4545222
11 Inder Raj Gill Partner inderraj.gill@kochhar.com 0124-4545222
12 Indrani Lahiri Partner indrani.lahiri@kochhar.com 011-41115222/43129300
13 Krishnavijay Singh Sr.Partner kv.singh@kochhar.com 0124-4545222
14 Manish Dembla Partner manish.dembla@kochhar.com 0124-4545222
15 Nishant Menon Partner nishant.menon@kochhar.com 011-41115222/43129300
16 Rahul Ray Sr.Partner rahul.ray@kochhar.com 011-41115222/43129300
17 Rakesh Chatterjee Partner rakesh.chatterjee@kochhar.com 011-41115222/43129300
18 Reeta Mishra Partner reeta.mishra@kochhar.com 011-41115222/43129300
19 Rohit Kochhar Chairman rohit@kochhar.com 011-41115222/43129300
20 Sarika Raichur Partner sarika.raichur@kochhar.com 011-41115222/43129300
21 Shahid Khan Sr.Partner shahid.khan@kochhar.com 011-41115222/43129300
22 Tarvinder Singh Sr.Partner tarvinder.singh@kochhar.com 0124-4545222
23 Vijay Ravi Sr.Partner vijay.ravi@kochhar.com 011-41115222/43129300
24 Vikram Bajaj Joint Partner vikram.bajaj@kochhar.com 011-41115222/43129300
Address
Dlf towers jasola tower A jasola district centre
Technopolis building tower b Golf course road
Dlf towers jasola tower A jasola district centre
Dlf towers jasola tower A jasola district centre
Dlf towers jasola tower A jasola district centre
Dlf towers jasola tower A jasola district centre
Dlf towers jasola tower A jasola district centre
Dlf towers jasola tower A jasola district centre
Dlf towers jasola tower A jasola district centre
Technopolis building tower b Golf course road
Technopolis building tower b Golf course road
Dlf towers jasola tower A jasola district centre
Technopolis building tower b Golf course road
Technopolis building tower b Golf course road
Dlf towers jasola tower A jasola district centre
Dlf towers jasola tower A jasola district centre
Dlf towers jasola tower A jasola district centre
Dlf towers jasola tower A jasola district centre
Dlf towers jasola tower A jasola district centre
Dlf towers jasola tower A jasola district centre
Dlf towers jasola tower A jasola district centre
Technopolis building tower b Golf course road
Dlf towers jasola tower A jasola district centre
Dlf towers jasola tower A jasola district centre
S.No Name Designation Email Id
1 Abhinav Ashwin Partner abhinav.ashwin@azbpartners.com
2 Abhishek Awasthi Partner abhishek.awasthi@azbpartners.com
3 Aditya Singh Chandel Partner aditya.chandel@azbpartners.com
4 Ajay Bahl Founding Partner ajay.bahl@azbfounding partners.com
5 Agnik Bhattacharyya Partner agnik.bhattacharyya@azbpartners.com
6 Akansha Aggarwal Partner akansha.aggarwal@azbpartners.com
7 Allwyn Noronha Partner allwyn.noronha@azbpartners.com
8 Amrita Patnaik Partner amrita.patnaik@azbpartners.com
9 Anil Kasturi Partner anil.kasturi@azbpartners.com
10 Anindita roychowdhury Partner anindita.roychowdhury@azbpartners.com
11 Anisha Shridhar Partner anisha.shridhar@azbpartners.com
12 Aprajita Rana Partner aprajita.rana@azbpartners.com
13 Daksh Trivedi Partner daksh.trivedi@azbpartners.com
14 Deepak Chopra Partner deepak.chopra@azbpartners.com
15 Dushyant Bagga Partner dushyant.bagga@azbpartners.com
16 Gautam Saha Partner gautam.saha@azbpartners.com
17 Gautam Varma Partner gautam.varma@azbpartners.com
18 Hardeep Sachdeva Partner hardeep.sachdeva@azbpartners.com
19 Heena Singh Partner heena.singh@azbpartners.com
20 Jaishree Tolani Partner jaishree.tolani@azbpartners.com
21 Kamal Shankar Partner kamal.shankar@azbpartners.com
22 Madhurima Mukherjee Partner madhurima.mukherjee@azbpartners.com
23 Nandita Govind Partner nandita.govind@azbpartners.com
24 Niladri Maulik Partner niladri.maulik@azbpartners.com
25 Pallavi Meena Partner pallavi.meena@azbpartners.com
26 Rachit Bahl Partner rachit.bahl@azbpartners.com
27 Raman Sharma Partner raman.sharma@azbpartners.com
28 Ravi Bhasin Partner ravi.bhasin@azbpartners.com
29 Ravi Prakash Partner ravi.prakash@azbpartners.com
30 Rohan Bagai Partner rohan.bagai@azbpartners.com
31 Rohit Bajaj Partner rohit.bajaj@azbpartners.com
32 Sachin Mehta Partner sachin.mehta@azbpartners.com
33 Samir Gandhi Partner samir.gandhi@azbpartners.com
34 Sumit Ghoshal Partner sumit.ghoshal@azbpartners.com
35 Sunil Agarwal Partner sunil.agarwal@azbpartners.com
36 Sunila Awasthi Partner sunila.awasthi@azbpartners.com
37 Suresh Varanasi Partner suresh.varanasi@azbpartners.com
38 Varun Lamba Partner varun.lamba@azbpartners.com
39 Vinati Kastia Partner vinati.kastia@azbpartners.com
40 Yashwant Mathur Partner yashwant.mathur@azbpartners.com
41 Abhishek Shinde Partner abhishek.shinde@azbpartners.com
42 Akhilesh kumar Rai Partner akhilesh.rai@azbpartners.com
43
44
45
46
47
48
Contact No Address
0120-4179999 Plot No A 8 Sector 4 Noida
0120-4179999 Plot No A 8 Sector 4 Noida
0120-4179999 Plot No A 8 Sector 4 Noida
0120-4179999 Plot No A 8 Sector 4 Noida
0120-4179999 Plot No A 8 Sector 4 Noida
0120-4179999 Plot No A 8 Sector 4 Noida
0120-4179999 Plot No A 8 Sector 4 Noida
0120-4179999 Plot No A 8 Sector 4 Noida
0120-4179999 Plot No A 8 Sector 4 Noida
0120-4179999 Plot No A 8 Sector 4 Noida
0120-4179999 Plot No A 8 Sector 4 Noida
0120-4179999 Plot No A 8 Sector 4 Noida
0120-4179999 Plot No A 8 Sector 4 Noida
0120-4179999 Plot No A 8 Sector 4 Noida
0120-4179999 Plot No A 8 Sector 4 Noida
0120-4179999 Plot No A 8 Sector 4 Noida
0120-4179999 Plot No A 8 Sector 4 Noida
0120-4179999 Plot No A 8 Sector 4 Noida
0120-4179999 Plot No A 8 Sector 4 Noida
0120-4179999 Plot No A 8 Sector 4 Noida
0120-4179999 Plot No A 8 Sector 4 Noida
0120-4179999 Plot No A 8 Sector 4 Noida
0120-4179999 Plot No A 8 Sector 4 Noida
0120-4179999 Plot No A 8 Sector 4 Noida
0120-4179999 Plot No A 8 Sector 4 Noida
0120-4179999 Plot No A 8 Sector 4 Noida
0120-4179999 Plot No A 8 Sector 4 Noida
0120-4179999 Plot No A 8 Sector 4 Noida
0120-4179999 Plot No A 8 Sector 4 Noida
0120-4179999 Plot No A 8 Sector 4 Noida
0120-4179999 Plot No A 8 Sector 4 Noida
0120-4179999 Plot No A 8 Sector 4 Noida
0120-4179999 Plot No A 8 Sector 4 Noida
0120-4179999 Plot No A 8 Sector 4 Noida
0120-4179999 Plot No A 8 Sector 4 Noida
0120-4179999 Plot No A 8 Sector 4 Noida
0120-4179999 Plot No A 8 Sector 4 Noida
0120-4179999 Plot No A 8 Sector 4 Noida
0120-4179999 Plot No A 8 Sector 4 Noida
0120-4179999 Plot No A 8 Sector 4 Noida
0124-4841300 Unitech Cyberpark Tower b 6th Floor Gurgaon
0124-4841300 Unitech Cyberpark Tower b 6th Floor Gurgaon
S.No Name Designation Email Id Contact No
1 Vishnu Sudarsan Partner vishnu@jsalaw.com 0124-4390677
2 Swetha Prashant Partner swetha.prashant@jsalaw.com 0124-4390777
3 Minu Dwivedi Partner minu@jsalaw.com 0124-4390642
4 Arpita Garg Partner arpita.garg@jsalaw.com 0124-4390683
5 Sujoy Bhatia Partner sujoy.bhatia@jsalaw.com 0124-4390792
6 Kartik Jain Partner kartik.jain@jsalaw.com 0124-4390646
7 Rupinder Malik Partner rupinder.malik@jsalaw.com 0124-4390736
8 Rohitashwa prasad Partner rprasad@jsalaw.com 0124-4390661
9 Kumarmanglam Vijay Partner k.vijay@jsalaw.com 0124-4390783
10 Daksh Ahluwalia Partner daksh.ahluwalia@jsalaw.com 0124-4390628
11 Jyoti sagar Chairman & Founder jyoti@jsalaw.com 0124-4390632
12 Venkatesh Raman Prasad Partner venkatesh@jsalaw.com 0124-4390653
13 Manvinder Singh Partner manvinder@jsalaw.com 0124-4390703
14 Divyanshu Pandey Partner divyanshu.pandey@jsalaw.com 0124-4390714
15 Ashish Suman Partner ashish.suman@jsalaw.com 0124-4390798
16 Kunal Mimani Partner kunal.mimani@jsalaw.com 011-43110684
17 Anupam Varma Partner anupam@jsalaw.com 011-49370626
18 Divyam Agarwal Partner divyam.agarwal@jsalaw.com 011-43110606
19 Sidharth Sethi Partner sidharth.sethi@jsalaw.com 011-43110603
20 Mohit Bakshi Partner mohit.bakshi@jsalaw.com 011-43110688
21 Vishrov Mukerjee vishrov.mukerjee@jsalaw.com 011-43110633
22 Amar Gupta Partner amar@jsalaw.com 011-43110638
23 Amtabh Kumar Partner amitabh.kumar@jsalaw.com 011-49370648
24 Ananya Kumar Partner ananya@jsalaw.com 011-43110629
25 Dhirendra Negi Partner dnegi@jsalaw.com 011-43110661
26 Mayank mishra Partner mayank@jsalaw.com 011-43110644
27 Amit Kapur Sr.Partner amit@jsalaw.com 011-49370630
28 Vaibhav Choukse Partner vaibhav.choukse@jsalaw.com 011-43110699
29 Dheeraj Nair Partner dheeraj@jsalaw.com 011-43110636
Address
Sandstone Crest Opp park plaza hotel sushant lok 1
Sandstone Crest Opp park plaza hotel sushant lok 1
Sandstone Crest Opp park plaza hotel sushant lok 1
Sandstone Crest Opp park plaza hotel sushant lok 1
Sandstone Crest Opp park plaza hotel sushant lok 1
Sandstone Crest Opp park plaza hotel sushant lok 1
Sandstone Crest Opp park plaza hotel sushant lok 1
Sandstone Crest Opp park plaza hotel sushant lok 1
Sandstone Crest Opp park plaza hotel sushant lok 1
Sandstone Crest Opp park plaza hotel sushant lok 1
Sandstone Crest Opp park plaza hotel sushant lok 1
Sandstone Crest Opp park plaza hotel sushant lok 1
Sandstone Crest Opp park plaza hotel sushant lok 1
Sandstone Crest Opp park plaza hotel sushant lok 1
Sandstone Crest Opp park plaza hotel sushant lok 1
B 303 Ansal Plaza Hudco Place August kranti Marg
B 303 Ansal Plaza Hudco Place August kranti Marg
B 303 Ansal Plaza Hudco Place August kranti Marg
B 303 Ansal Plaza Hudco Place August kranti Marg
B 303 Ansal Plaza Hudco Place August kranti Marg
B 303 Ansal Plaza Hudco Place August kranti Marg
B 303 Ansal Plaza Hudco Place August kranti Marg
B 303 Ansal Plaza Hudco Place August kranti Marg
B 303 Ansal Plaza Hudco Place August kranti Marg
B 303 Ansal Plaza Hudco Place August kranti Marg
B 303 Ansal Plaza Hudco Place August kranti Marg
B 303 Ansal Plaza Hudco Place August kranti Marg
B 303 Ansal Plaza Hudco Place August kranti Marg
B 303 Ansal Plaza Hudco Place August kranti Marg
S.No Name Designation Email Id
1 L Viswanathan Partner (Financl.viswanathan@cyrilshroff.com
2 Akila Agrawal partner akila.agrawal@cyrilshroff.com
3 Yash J Ashar Partner yash.ashar@cyrilshroff.com
4 Santosh Jankiram Partner santosh.jankiram@cyrilshroff.com
5 kunal Gupta Head Investigatkunal.gupta@cyrilshroff.com
6 Ranjan Negi Partner ranjan.negi@cyrilshroff.com
7 Gauri Rasgotra Partner gauri.rasgotra@cyrilshroff.com
8 Aarti Joshi Partner aarti.joshi@cyrilshroff.com
9 Abhilash Pillai Partner abhilash.pillai@cyrilshroff.com
10 Ajay Sawhney Partner ajay.sawhney@cyrillshroff.com
11 Alice George Partner alice.george@cyrilshroff.com
12 Amey Pathak Partner amey.pathak@cyrilshroff.com
13 Amita Choudary Katragadda Partner amita.katragadda@cyrilshroff.com
14 Anchal Dhir Partner anchal.dhir@cyrilshroff.com
15 Ankoosh Mehta Partner ankoosh.mehta@cyrilshroff.com
16 Anshuman Sakle Partner anshuman.sakle@cyrilshroff.com
17 Anuradha Mukherjee Partner anuradha.mukherjee@cyrilshroff.com
18 Ashish Jain Partner ashish.jain@cyrilshroff.com
19 Ashwin Sapra Partner ashwin.sapra@cyrilshroff.com
20 Bharat Budholia Partner bharat.budholia@cyrilshroff.com
21 Bharat Vasani Partner bharat.vasani@cyrilshroff.com
22 Bishwajit Dubey Partner bishwajit.dubey@cyrilshroff.com
23 Gyanendra Kumar Partner gyanendra.kumar@cyrilshroff.com
24 Harsh Kumar Partner harsh.kumar@cyrilshroff.com
25 Jatinder Cheema Partner jay.cheema@cyrilshroff.com
26 Kapil Arora Partner kapil.arora@cyrilshroff.com
27 Kirat Singh Nagra Partner kirat.nagra@cyrilshroff.com
28 Manishi Pathak Partner manishi.pathak@cyrilshroff.com
29 Mekhla Anand Partner mekhla.anand@cyrilshroff.com
30 Pranay Chandran Partner pranay.chandran@cyrilshroff.com
31 Rahul Goel Partner rahul.goel@cyrilshroff.com
32 Ramanuj Kumar Partner ramanuj.kumar@cyrilshroff.com
33 Rishabh Shroff Partner rishabh.shroff@cyrilshroff.com
34 Rishi Anand Partner rishi.anand@cyrilshroff.com
35 Ritika Rathi Partner ritika.rathi@cyrilshroff.com
36 Rohil Vashist Partner rohil.vashist@cyrilshroff.com
37 Spandan Biswal Partner spandan.biswal@cyrilshroff.com
38 Uday Khare Partner uday.khare@cyrilshroff.com
39 Yashojit Mitra Partner yashojit.mitra@cyrilshroff.com
40 Vijay Parthasarathi Partner vijay.parthasarathi@cyrilshroff.com
Contact No Address Location
9820285013 Mumbai
8448694571 Delhi
9820315652 Mumbai
9820315647 Mumbai
9599280454 Delhi
9599487147 Delhi
9599487100 Delhi
9599487103 Delhi
9599684685 Delhi
9599280461 Delhi
9833818016 Mumbai
9820008525 Mumbai
9599684703 Delhi
9833813252 Mumbai
9167258182 Mumbai
9833818023 Mumbai
9599487114 Delhi
9833818013 Mumbai
9599487111 Mumbai
9167073778 Mumbai
9820008535 Mumbai
9599487156 Delhi
9599487113 Delhi
9599487117 Delhi
9599487146 Delhi
9599487161 Delhi
9599487101 Delhi
9599487105 Delhi
9599280463 Delhi
9819726847 Mumbai
9599487116 Delhi
9599684705 Delhi
9820507775 Mumbai
9599487102 Delhi
9599487145 Delhi
9599487152 Delhi
9599487121 Delhi
9599487112 Delhi
7506092982 Mumbai
9740522133 Mumbai
S.No Name Designation Email Id Contact No
1 Ajay Bhargava Partner ajay.bhargava@khaitanco.com 011-41515454
2 Ashwin Bishnoi Partner ashwin.bishnoi@khaitanco.com 011-41515454
3 Atul Pandey Partner atul.pandey@khaitanco.com 011-41515454
4 Atul Shankar Mathutr Partner atul.s.mathur@khaitanco.com 011-41515454
5 Avnish Sharma Partner avnish.sharma@khaitanco.com 011-41515454
6 Bharat Anand Partner bharat.anand@khaitanco.com 011-41515454
7 Arshad Khan Partner paku.khan@khaitanco.com 011-41515454
8 Dibyanshu Partner dibyanshu@khjaitanco.com 011-41515454
9 Divya Chaturvedi Partner divya.chaturvedi@khaitanco.com 011-41515454
10 Diwakar Maheshwari Partner diwakar.maheshwari@khaitanco.com011-41515454
11 Gaurav Juneja Partner gaurav.juneja@khaitanco.com 011-41515454
12 Gautham Srinivas Partner gautham.srinivas@khaitanco.com 011-41515454
13 Kabir Bogra Partner kabir.bogra@khaitanco.com 011-41515454
14 Manas Kumar ChaudhuriPartner manas.chaudhuri@khaitanco.com 011-41515454
15 Mayank Singh Partner mayank.singh@khaitanco.com 011-41515454
16 Nikhil Narayanan Partner nikhil.narayanan@khaitanco.com 011-41515454
17 Pradip Kumar Khaitan Partner pinto.khaitan@khaitanco.com 011-41515454
18 Prateek Kumar Partner prateek.kumar@khaitanco.com 011-41515454
19 Rajat Jariwal Partner rajat.jariwal@khaitanco.com 011-41515454
20 Rajat Mukherjee Partner rajat.mukherjee@khaitanco.com 011-41515454
21 Rajiv Bhatnagar Partner rajiv.bhatnagar@khaitanco.com 011-41515454
22 Sanjeev K Kapoor Partner sanjeev.kapoor@khaitanco.com 011-41515454
23 Susmit Pushkar Partner susmit.pushkar@khaitanco.com 011-41515454
24 Vanita Bhargava Partner vanita.bhargava@khaitanco.com 011-41515454
Address
Ashok Estate 12th floor 24 Barakhamba Road
Ashok Estate 12th floor 24 Barakhamba Road
Ashok Estate 12th floor 24 Barakhamba Road
Ashok Estate 12th floor 24 Barakhamba Road
Ashok Estate 12th floor 24 Barakhamba Road
Ashok Estate 12th floor 24 Barakhamba Road
Ashok Estate 12th floor 24 Barakhamba Road
Ashok Estate 12th floor 24 Barakhamba Road
Ashok Estate 12th floor 24 Barakhamba Road
Ashok Estate 12th floor 24 Barakhamba Road
Ashok Estate 12th floor 24 Barakhamba Road
Ashok Estate 12th floor 24 Barakhamba Road
Ashok Estate 12th floor 24 Barakhamba Road
Ashok Estate 12th floor 24 Barakhamba Road
Ashok Estate 12th floor 24 Barakhamba Road
Ashok Estate 12th floor 24 Barakhamba Road
Ashok Estate 12th floor 24 Barakhamba Road
Ashok Estate 12th floor 24 Barakhamba Road
Ashok Estate 12th floor 24 Barakhamba Road
Ashok Estate 12th floor 24 Barakhamba Road
Ashok Estate 12th floor 24 Barakhamba Road
Ashok Estate 12th floor 24 Barakhamba Road
Ashok Estate 12th floor 24 Barakhamba Road
Ashok Estate 12th floor 24 Barakhamba Road

Похожие интересы