Вы находитесь на странице: 1из 42

NOZZLE & HOLDER

TIMING SYSTEM

Parts on group DX340LCA: 100. K1028663 [1] - K1028663A


101. 130713-00009 [1] - SPINDLE
-. K1014030E [-] - BUCKET ASS'Y 101. DS0025028 [1] - BOLT
-. 170401-00036A [2] - DEVICE,TRAVEL 170401-00029A 102. 401111-00022 [2] -
-. 170401-00029A [2] - 102. K1015596 [1] - RUBBER
-. 420212-05702 [-] - 103. 120312-00084 [1] -
-. 450106-00009 [-] - 103. 125-00075A [2] - CATCH
-. K1049135 [-] - 104. 2181-1116D3 [3] - PLUG
-. 420212-02336 [-] - 104. DS0401128 [8] - WASHER;HARDENED
1. 65.04101-0050A [6] - VALVE;INTAKE 105. 900122-00042 [1] -
1. K1014031C [1] - BUCKET SUB ASS'Y-1.83? 230104- 105. 2114-1058D86 [4] - WASHER
00625 106. 111104-00093 [1] -
1. 450106-00030 [1] - 108. 130418-00094 [4] -
1. K1034159A [1] - K1034159B 109. 120816-00032 [8] -
1. K1034159B [1] - K1034159C 11. 65.04200-6027D [2] - R/ARM & SHAFT ASS'Y
1. DS2094035 [1] - HOSE 11. 181-00673D1 [1] - TEE;UNION
1-1. K1014032B [1] - BUCKET;WELD-1.6? 230104-00626 110. 120705-00085 [4] -
1-11. 950209-04415A [1] - 111. 140104-00020 [4] -
1-12. DS0501007 [4] - 112. 110917-00028 [4] -
1-1A. 713-00033A [6] - ADAPTER;TOOTH 113. 250201-00666 [1] -
1-2. K1005018B [6] - TOOTH;POINT 114. 130425-00008 [1] -
1-3. 705-00006 [6] - PIN;LOCKING 115. S6500630 [1] -
1-4. 114-00246 [6] - WASHER;LOCKING 116. 110928-00034 [1] -
1-5. 2713-6034A [1] - CUTTER;SIDE(R.H) 117. 130418-00095 [3] -
1-6. K1018920 [5] - SPACER 118. 140104-00021 [3] -
1-6. 2713-6035A [1] - CUTTER;SIDE(L.H) 119. 131002-00112 [3] -
1-7. S0574761 [12] - BOLT M24X3.0X70 11A. 65.04201-5014E [6] - ROCKER ARM ASS'Y
1-8. S4013333 [12] - NUT M24X3.0 11B. 65.04203-5010 [1] - SHAFT;ROCKER ARM
1-9. 2114-1831A [12] - WASHER;HARD 11C. 65.97601-0104 [2] - SPRING;ROCKER ARM SHAFT
10. 65.04902-0010 [12] - SEAL;VALVE STEM 11D. 65.97601-0053 [2] - SPRING;CONICAL
10. DS2038376 [2] - 11E. 65.90710-0039 [2] - WASHER;ROCKER ARM
10. 2124-1084D2 [4] - CLIP;BAND 11F. 06.29010-0120 [2] - RING;SNAP
10. 2181-2281D2 [1] - TEE PFO1/2-PF1/2-PF3/8 11G. 65.04205-0003A [6] - BOLT;ADJUSTING
100. K1028663A [1] - PROTECTOR;TOOTH 11H. 65.90501-0003 [6] - NUT
11I. 65.04202-0014A [3] - BRACKET;ROCKER ARM 37. K1057340 [2] -
11J. 06.01283-7112 [3] - BOLT;HEX. M8X18 39. 65.04506-0033 [1] - PIN;IDLE GEAR
11K. 06.15010-2311 [3] - WASHER 3A. 65.04102-0066 [1] -
11L. 06.01013-9221 [6] - BOLT;HEX. M10X80 3B. 65.04102-0002A [1] - SPRING;VALVE(INNER)
11M. 06.16731-2108 [6] - 4. 420207-01068 [1] -
12. DS2121157 [1] - 4. 2181-1184 [4] - ADAPTER
12. 2181-9086 [8] - FLANGE;SPLIT 4. 430221-00239 [6] -
120. S5741162 [3] - PIN;SPRING 40. 65.90720-0018 [1] - WASHER;THRUST
121. 130412-00039 [1] - 41. 06.01015-9220 [2] - BOLT;HEX
122. 250201-00667 [1] - 42. 06.16731-2108 [2] - WASHER;SPRING
123. 110508-00939 [1] - 45. 430223-00011A [2] -
124. S2212061 [12] - BOLT;SOCKET M10X1.5X25 48. M0200 [1] - CLAMP;HOSE
125. 140101-00125 [2] - 5. 420207-01069 [1] -
126. 2180-1217D151 [1] - 5. K1001029 [9] - BOLT
127. K9004304 [1] - WASHER;THRUST 5-8. 181-00078D1 [1] - ADAPTER
128. 2181-1890D3 [3] - PLUG 50. DS2413003 [2] -
129. 401107-00580 [1] - 51. 430201-00129 [1] -
13. DS2121198 [1] - 52. 2181-2815D4 [1] - ELBOW
13. 2180-1026D23 [6] - O-RING 56. K1034296A [1] - K1034296B
130. S8012901 [1] - 56. K1034296B [1] -
131. S8000141 [3] - O-RING 57. K1034297 [1] - K1034297A
14. DS2119127 [1] - 57. K1034297A [1] - 180309-00030
14. 120208-00044 [8] - 57. 180309-00030 [1] -
14. 2.550-00002 [1] - TERMINAL 58. 181-00121D2 [1] - TEE
15. 180308-00236 [10] - 6. 420207-01070 [1] -
15. 420205-00073 [1] - 6. 65.04102-0066 [6] - SPRING;VALVE(OUTER)
15. 2.521-00009 [1] - CONNECTOR 6. DS2802023 [6] - CLIP
150. 1.412-00157 [1] - PLATE;THRUST 6. 250201-00837 [1] -
16. S0562866 [18] - BOLT M14X2.0X45 68. DS0025018 [4] - BOLT;SET
16. DS2121199 [2] - 7. 420207-01071 [1] -
17. S2218766 [32] - BOLT;SOCKET 7. 110508-00484 [1] -
171. K1028663 [1] - PROTECTOR;TOOTH 7. 65.04103-0014 [12] - RETAINER;VALVE SPRING
18. S5102803 [18] - WASHER;SPRING 7. 430215-00189 [1] -
18. S0521366 [2] - BOLT M16X2.0X35 70. 2120-2196D1 [2] - BOLT;SET M10X1.5X20
19. 2180-1026D28 [2] - O-RING 70. 190-00313 [2] - PLATE;NAME
2. 65.04101-0044 [6] - VALVE;EXHAUST 71. S4012533 [12] - NUT;M8
2. 471-00105A [1] - FILTER;FUEL STRAINER 72. S5102503 [4] - WASHER,SPRING;M8
20. DS2119114 [1] - 73. 2114-1058D63 [8] - WASHER
20. K1052995 [8] - 74. S8000141 [7] - O-RING
20. S4013133 [8] - NUT 74. 161-00195 [2] - STOPPER;RUBBER
21. DS2851051 [1] - 75. S8000111 [4] - JOINT TORIQUE
21. S2221866 [16] - 75. S5010613 [2] - BOLT
21. DS0001085 [1] - BOLT 76. S4012333 [8] - NUT M6X1.0
22. 430215-00593 [1] - 77. S5102603 [14] - WASHER,SPRING;M10
22. 920403-00042B [1] - 79. 161-00641 [2] - STOPPER;RUBBER
22. 180308-00252 [4] - 8. 420207-01072 [1] -
22. DS0001086 [3] - BOLT 8. 110406-00872B [1] -
23. DS2851053 [2] - O-RING 8. 65.90701-0105 [12] -
23. 120208-00043A [2] - 8. 430205-00009 [1] -
23. S6710041 [5] - NIPPLE;GREASE 80. S0559666 [2] - BOLT
24. K1004001 [4] - CLAMP;PIPE 81. S0515366 [16] - BOLT
24. 850424-00046 [1] - 82. 4114-4078A [16] - WASHER
24. 800108-00052 [1] - 83. K1011630 [2] - STAY
24. 180-00077D7 [2] - O-RING 84. 124-00208D7 [1] - CLIP
25. 430221-00195 [1] - 84. S5735591 [2] - PIN;SPLIT
25. DS7752015 [2] - SHIM 85. K1012735 [2] - PLATE
26. DS7752016 [2] - SHIM 86. K1012736 [2] - PLATE
27. 65.04301-0006 [12] - TAPPET 87. K1012734A [1] - RUBBER
28. 65.04302-5011 [12] - ROD;PUSH 88. S3450863 [8] - SCREW
28. K1005780 [2] - SPACER 89. S5102203 [8] - WASHER;SPRING
29. 65.04401-0489D [1] - CAM;SHAFT 9. K1004002 [2] - CLAMP;PIPE
29. 120-00223 [12] - BOLT M12X1.25X25 9. 65.04104-0007 [24] - COTTER;VALVE
3. 65.04102-6004A [6] - SPRING VALVE ASS'Y 9. 110925-00038 [1] -
3. 410133-00004D4 [1] - 9. 2181-1951D21 [1] - TEE
3. 110911-00126 [1] - 90. 190-00078 [2] - REFLECTOR
3. K1004266 [1] - CAP;FUEL 110911-00126 91. S5000213 [2] - . WASHER;PLAIN M5
3. 2.423-00141 [1] - BODY KIT 92. S4012233 [2] - NUT M5X0.8
30. 65.98112-0038 [1] - FLANGE 93. 2190-9013 [6] - REFLECTOR
30. 160-00020 [5] - CAP;GREASE NIPPLE 96. 4191-4506A [1] - PLATE
31. 65.90001-6003 [2] - BOLT ASS`Y M6X14 96. 4191-4506B [1] - PLATE
31. 2116-1539 [1] - STOPPER 97. 4123-2423 [2] - PIN;SET
32. 06.22022-1014 [1] - PIN;DOWEL 98. K1013127 [1] - ARM
32. 180-00077D6 [2] - O-RING 98-1. K1005082 [1] - BUSH
34. 65.04501-0007A [1] - GEAR;CAMSHAFT 98-2. K1005083 [1] - BUSH
35. 06.01914-3119 [4] - BOLT ASS'Y 98-3. K1005084 [1] - BUSH
36. 65.04505-5016 [1] - IDLE GEAR ASS'Y 99. K1005278C [1] - BUCKET-3.0?
CABIN(1)

CABIN(2)
ELECTRIC PARTS - CABIN
MAIN PIPING(2) - BOOM
MUFFLER
OIL COOLER PIPING(1)
OIL COOLER PIPING(2)
-. 420212-04795 [-] - 1-17. T6550005 [1] - L-WRENCH 4
-. 420212-08352 [-] - 1-18. T6550006 [1] - L-WRENCH 5
-. 2401-9167 [2] - MOTOR;TRAVEL 1-19. T6550007 [1] - L-WRENCH 6
-. K1041813 [-] - ELECTRIC WIRING 1-2. 400206-00425 [1] -
-. K1018561 [-] - ARM PIPING(QUICK CLAMP) 1-20. T6550009 [1] - L-WRENCH 8
-. K1018558 [-] - ARM PIPING-ROTAING 1-21. T6550011 [1] - L-WRENCH 10
-. K1005171B [-] - COUNTER WEIGHT ASS'Y 1-22. T6550018 [1] - L-WRENCH 17
-. 150109-00466 [-] - 1-3. 400206-00415 [1] -
-. 440211-00217 [1] - 1-4. K1005236C [1] -
1. 440211-00478 [1] - 1-5. 110948-00107 [1] -
1. 65.19102-0084A [1] - BRACKET;ALTERNATOR 1-6. K9002164 [1] - CAP
MOUNTING 10. 86715836 [1] -
1. K1041814 [1] - HARNESS;MAIN 10. 86715794 [1] -
1. K1018562 [1] - PIPE 100. 86715893 [1] -
1. K1018559 [2] - PIPE 100. 20465-28600 [1] - MOTOR;PISTON
1. 120-00272A [4] - BOLT 100C. 86700481 [4] -
1. 7151262 [1] - 100D. 86700366 [2] -
1. 400206-00308 [1] - 100E. 86700515 [2] -
1-1. 440211-00472 [1] - 100F. 86699279 [4] -
1-14. T6750003 [1] - HANDLE;RATCHET 101. 20461-63215 [1] - CASE
1-15. 2199-9009 [1] - CLIP;DRIVER 13 102. 20468-28602 [1] - PLATE ASS'Y;BASE
1-16. K1008167 [1] - WRENCH;FILTER 102-1. 20461-67901 [1] - PLATE;BASE
102-2. 21963-50222 [1] - PLUNGER ASS'Y 3. K1003021A [1] - PIPE
102-3. 21961-50502 [2] - SEAT;SPRING 3. DS2055925 [2] - HOSE
102-4. 21961-50421 [2] - SPRING 3. 7151264 [1] -
102-5. 21961-50518 [2] - SEAT;SPRING 3. 440301-00011 [1] -
102-6. 21963-50615 [2] - CAP ASS'Y 3. S5010613 [1] -
102-7. 21963-40190 [2] - RELIEF VALVE ASS'Y 3. S8030081 [4] -
10A. 86705878 [1] - 30. 4215-1003D6 [8] - FLANGE;SPLIT
10A. 86716750 [2] - 30. 86699063 [3] -
10B. 86608643 [4] - 30. 86705266 [2] -
10C. 86731189 [4] - 30. S5010913 [4] - WASHER,PLAIN;M16
10H. 420406-01196 [1] - 31. K1006252 [1] - HOSE;WATER
10I. 1.180-00123 [2] - 33. DS2054318 [1] - HOSE
10J. 120705-00982 [2] - 34. K1001029 [7] - BOLT
10K. 310401-01309 [1] - 35. K1002851 [1] - CLAMP
10L. 310401-01310 [1] - 36. DS2038158 [1] - HOSE
10M. 120705-00982 [1] - 36. K1005860A [1] - STAY
10N. 110406-02745 [1] - 37. DS2040396 [1] - HOSE
11. K1007449A [1] - PIPE 38. S0565066 [4] - BOLT
11. 06.01943-3319 [1] - BOLT ASS'Y M12X1.5X40 4. K1003020B [1] - PIPE
11. 160702-00372 [1] - 4. 2181-2820D1 [2] - PLUG
11. 110921-01492 [1] - 4. 124-00299A [8] - CLAMP;PIPE
11-1. 160702-00373 [1] - 4. 7149552 [1] -
11-2. K1002078 [1] - BRACKET 4. 110948-00064 [1] -
11-3. DS0025015 [2] - BOLT;SET 4. S5102603 [1] -
11-4. K1002730A [1] - FOAM 40. S8500092 [4] - CLAMP;HOSE
11-5. 180102-00329 [1] - 40. 86699071 [1] -
12. 420207-01217 [1] - 41. 2181-1950D1 [2] - PLUG
12. 65.96801-0128A [1] - V-BELT;POLY 42. 2181-2157D6 [1] - FLANGE;COVER
13. K1004811A [1] - BRACKET 44. DS0025014 [2] - BOLT;SET
13. 65.19103-5040 [1] - SUPPORT;ALTERNATOR 45. S8500079 [5] - CLAMP;HOSE
13. K9003611 [1] - CAP;RADIATOR 46. S0521566 [4] - BOLT
14. 2185-1776D1 [1] - HOSE 49. S8000111 [2] - JOINT TORIQUE
14. 06.01913-3222 [2] - BOLT;HEX. M10X1.5X55 49. 420211-00201 [1] -
14. 410202-00018 [1] - 5. K1003026A [1] - PIPE
147. 2181-1950D9 [1] - PLUG 5. 06.01914-3219 [2] - BOLT ASS`Y M10
148. S8000291 [1] - O-RING 5. 2550-1014D1 [1] - TERMINAL;BATTERY(+)
149. 2181-1950D2 [1] - PLUG 5. S0508866 [6] - BOLT
15. K1000644C [2] - PIPE 5. S0515266 [4] - BOLT
150. S8000141 [1] - O-RING 5. 110427-00196 [1] -
16. S2215466 [52] - BOLT;SOCKET M12X1.75X40 5. 101551-00026 [1] - ??
17. 2180-1026D24 [2] - O-RING 50. S8000381 [1] - O-RING
18. 2180-1026D27 [9] - O-RING 50. 86718095 [8] -
19. 2180-1026D31 [2] - O-RING 50. 420109-00189 [1] -
1A. 2548-1027 [3] - DIODE 50A. 86694312 [16] -
1B. K1000814 [1] - DIODE 51. DS0025055 [4] - BOLT M10X1.5X25
1C. K1000815 [1] - DIODE 6. 65.19103-6012A [1] - EYE BOLT ASS'Y 65.19103-6010A
2. K1003022B [1] - PIPE 6. 2550-1014D2 [1] - TERMINAL;BATTERY(-)
2. 06.01914-3320 [1] - BOLT ASS'Y M12X45 6. S5102503 [6] - WASHER,SPRING;M8
2. K1018563 [1] - PIPE 6. S5102703 [4] - WASHER;SPRING M12
2. DS2013744 [2] - HOSE 6. 110427-00197 [1] -
2. 114-00055 [4] - WASHER;HARDEN 6. 101551-00027 [1] - ??
2. 7151263 [1] - 6-1. 21961-50718 [1] - CAP
2. 440211-00291 [1] - 6-2. 21963-50701 [1] - PISTON S/A
2. S0511653 [1] - 6-2. 21961-51405 [1] - PISTON
2-1. 21961-50214 [1] - PLUNGER 6-2. 21961-41502 [1] - GUIDE;SPRING
2-2. 21961-50306 [2] - VALVE;CHECK 6-2. 96311-04760 [1] - BALL;STEEL
2-3. 21961-50403 [2] - SPRING 6-2. 21961-40405 [1] - SPRING
2-4. 21961-50627 [2] - PLUG 6-3. 21961-50422 [1] - SPRING
2-5. 95113-02100 [2] - 6-4. 95123-04500 [1] - O-RING
20. 120-00258A [4] - BOLT;U 6-5. 92703-12400 [4] - BOLT M12X40
20. 86699089 [4] - 60. 86699113 [1] -
20. 86718046 [2] - 7. 195-02735B [1] - PLATE
20. 110931-01023 [1] - 7. 2160-1212 [1] - CAP;BATT. TML (+)
20A. 86691490 [4] - 7. K1004011 [6] - CLAMP;PIPE
20A. 110931-01025 [1] - 7. 460103-00818 [1] -
20B. 420406-01197 [1] - 7. 161-00551 [4] - RUBBER;MOUNT ENGINE
20C. 420406-01198 [1] - 7. 101551-00028 [1] -
20D. 420406-01199 [1] - 7-1. 21961-40919 [1] - HOUSING;RELIEF
20E. 420406-01200 [1] - 7-2. 21961-41014 [1] - POPPET
20F. 420406-01201 [1] - 7-3. 21961-41605 [1] - SEAL;POPPET
20G. 420406-01202 [1] - 7-4. 21961-40525 [1] - SEAT;SPRING
20H. 420406-01203 [1] - 7-5. 21961-40444 [1] - SPRING
20I. 420406-01204 [1] - 7-6. 21961-40636 [1] - PLUG
20J. 420406-01205 [1] - 7-7. 21001-00182 [1] - O-RING
20K. 1.180-00123 [18] - 7-9. 21961-41412 [1] - PISTON;FREE
20L. 120705-00982 [18] - 70. 86699121 [1] -
20M. 310401-01311 [1] - 8. K1004989A [1] - PLATE
21. S4012733 [8] - NUT 8. 400603-00049 [6] - GASKET;CYL. HEAD COVER
22. S5102703 [8] - WASHER;SPRING M12 8. 180102-00893 [3] -
22. 2114-1816A [4] - WASHER;HARD 8. 2160-1213 [1] - CAP;BATT. TML (-)
23. 2114-1058D30 [8] - WASHER 8. 161-00548 [4] - RUBBER;FRONT
24. DS0025018 [6] - BOLT;SET 80. 86703923 [-] -
26. S5102903 [4] - WASHER,SPRING 80. 86699105 [-] -
28. DS2281100 [1] - ELBOW 80. 86703931 [-] -
28. S8500092 [2] - CLAMP;HOSE 9. K1000643 [2] - VALVE;BYPASS
29. S8450006 [3] - CLAMP;HOSE 9. 65.03905-0020 [1] - PACKING
90. 86690682 [2] -
PILOT PIPING - ONE & TWO WAY

PILOT PIPING(1)
PUMP MOUNTING
1B. 65.03203-1053 [6] - SEAT;INLET VALVE
Parts on group DX340LCA: 1B. 65.05104-6065 [1] - GEAR ASS'Y;OIL PUMP 130424-
00005
-. 400914-00229 [-] - 1B. 130424-00005 [1] - 130424-00005A
-. K1007832 [-] - ASSEMBLY;TOOLS 1B. 130424-00005A [1] -
-. K1008814A [-] - ARM PIPING - 3.35m 1B. 65.06520-6007 [1] - SEAL;MECHANICAL
1. 400914-00295 [1] - 1C. K1003911 [2] - BUSHING
1. 410137-00082 [1] - 1C. 65.03203-1020 [6] - SEAT;EXHAUST VALVE 65.03203-
1. 2199-1063F34C [1] - 1054
1. 2199-1063F34A [1] - TOOL ASS'Y 2199-1063F34B 1C. 65.03203-1054 [6] - SEAT;EXHAUST VALVE
1. 65.03101-6069 [1] - CYLINDER HEAD ASS'Y 65.03101- 1C. 65.05105-0044 [1] - SHAFT;OIL PUMP
6071A 1C. 65.93410-0027 [1] - BEARING 65.93410-0087
1. 65.03101-6071A [1] - CYLINDER HEAD ASS'Y 65.03101- 1C. 65.93410-0087 [1] - BEARING
6071B 1D. 65.03201-1013 [12] - GUIDE;VALVE 65.03201-1013A
1. 65.03101-6071B [1] - CYLINDER HEAD ASS'Y 150113- 1D. 65.03201-1013A [12] - GUIDE;VALVE 65.03201-1063
00048 1D. 65.03201-1063 [12] - GUIDE,VALVE
1. 150113-00048 [1] - HEAD ASSY,CYLINDER 1D. 65.05104-0177 [1] - GEAR;OIL PUMP 130424-00003
1. 65.05101-7021 [1] - OIL PUMP ASS'Y(NO.102? 1D. 130424-00003 [1] -
118) 400915-00010 1D. 06.29020-0132 [1] - SNAP RING 55X2
1. 400915-00010 [1] - 400915-00010A 1E. 06.15090-2313 [3] - PLUG;CORE
1. 400915-00010A [1] - 1E. 65.90302-0045 [3] - PLUG;CORE
1. 65.06500-6144 [1] - WATER PUMP ASS'Y 65.06500- 1E. 06.31641-0222 [1] - BALL;STEEL
6144A 1E. 65.06504-0033 [1] - HUB;V-BELT PULLEY
1. 65.06500-6144A [1] - WATER PUMP ASS'Y 65.06500- 1F. 65.90302-0019B [11] - PLUG;CORE
6144B 1F. 65.97601-0090 [1] - SPRING;COMPRESSION
1. 65.06500-6144B [1] - 1F. 65.06506-0085 [1] - IMPELLER 65.06506-0085A
1. K1008815 [1] - CYLINDER;BUCKET K1008815A 1F. 65.06506-0085A [1] - IMPELLER
1. K1008815A [1] - CYLINDER;BUCKET 400310-00392 1G. 65.90302-0015 [1] - PLUG;CORE(NEAR FACE)
1-86. T6600191 [1] - 1G. 65.91305-0007 [1] - SEAT;SPRING
10. S0561366 [2] - BOLT 1G. 65.06512-0016 [1] - COVER
10. 2553-1275D12 [1] - CABLE;EARTH 1H. 06.15090-2305 [6] - PLUG;CORE
10. 120501-00145A [1] - 1H. 65.90302-0027 [6] - PLUG;CORE
10. 65.90302-0017 [6] - PLUG;WATER JET CORE 1H. 06.22070-0913 [1] - PIN;SPLIT 4X30
10. 06.01944-3215 [2] - BOLT ASS'Y M10X1.25X25 1H. 65.06901-0035 [1] - GASKET 65.06901-0003A
10. 65.06606-0039 [1] - PULLEY;FAN 1H. 65.06901-0003A [1] - GASKET 65.06901-0035A
11. S5102703 [2] - WASHER;SPRING M12 1H. 65.06901-0035A [1] - GASKET
11. 2180-1106BD6 [2] - SEAL;DUST 1I. 65.90302-0011 [6] - PLUG;DRILLED PASS
11. 65.91710-0004 [2] - RING;STOPPER 1I. 65.91710-0012 [1] - RING;STOPPER
11. 65.05701-5636 [1] - OIL PIPE ASS'Y 65.05701-5636A 1I. 06.04200-9009 [3] - SCREW;CROSS M8X20
11. 65.05701-5636A [1] - OIL PIPE ASS'Y 1J. 65.90302-0016 [3] - PLUG;CORE(EXHAUST MAIN)
11. 65.06901B0002 [1] - GASKET;WATER PUMP 1J. 65.90302-0030 [6] - PLUG;CORE(EXHAUST MAIN)
11. S0511653 [1] - 1J. 65.05103-0051 [1] - COVER;OIL PUMP
12. DS2023092 [1] - 1J. 110508-00299 [1] -
12. 2180-1106BD14 [14] - SEAL;DUST 1K. 06.01013-9117 [4] - BOLT M8X65
12. 65.90021-0002 [18] - BOLT;CYLINDER HEAD 1L. 06.16731-2107 [4] - WASHER
12. 65.05903A0002 [2] - GASKET 1M. 65.05705-6016 [1] - STRAINER ASS'Y 400411-00021
12. 06.01943-3218 [1] - BOLT ASS'Y M10X1.25X35 1M. 400411-00021 [1] -
12. S5010613 [1] - 1N. 65.96601-0058 [1] - GASKET 400612-00021
13. DS2013649 [1] - HOSE 1N. 400612-00021 [1] - GASKET,FLANGE
13. 2180-1106BD15 [2] - SEAL;DUST 1O. 06.01913-3113 [2] - BOLT ASS'Y M8X20
13. 65.01601-5010A [6] - OIL JET PIPE 2. 414-00041A [1] - COUPLING 130801-00036
13. 65.90021-0003 [6] - BOLT;CYLINDER HEAD 2. K1013558 [1] - PUSH LINK ASS'Y
13. 06.01923-3120 [4] - BOLT ASS'Y M8X45 2. 130801-00036 [1] -
13. 06.01493-4211 [2] - BOLT M10X1.25X60 20. S4013133 [8] - NUT
13. S5102603 [1] - 20. 65.26815-0002 [6] - PLUG;DUMMY 65.26815-0004
14. 553-00001D1 [1] - CABLE;E/G EARTH 20. 65.26815-0004 [6] - PLUG;DUMMY
14. DS7752045 [8] - CALE 20. 65.05207-0006 [1] - COUPLING;SLEEVE
14. 65.05401-5023 [6] - RELIEF VALVE ASS'Y 20. 65.06601-5051 [1] - FAN;COOLING
14. 65.90021-0004 [2] - BOLT;CYLINDER HEAD 20. S5102503 [2] -
14. 06.01493-4215 [1] - BOLT M10X1.25X80 21. 2120-2187 [2] - BOLT;STUD
15. S0511653 [2] - BOLT 21. DS0001085 [1] - BOLT
15. DS7752046 [8] - SHIM 21. 65.19202-5005 [1] - HOOK;LIFTING
15. 06.06125-8717 [10] - BOLT;STUD 21. 65.05201-0065 [1] - GEAR;OIL PUMP DRIVE
15. 06.16731-2108 [3] - WASHER;SPRING 21. 65.06611-0108 [1] - FLANGE;FAN 65.06611-0108A
16. S5010613 [2] - BOLT 21. 65.06611-0108A [1] - FLANGE;FAN 65.06611-0137A
16. 2116-1060D5 [2] - STOPPER 21. 65.06611-0137A [1] - FLANGE;FAN
16. 06.06125-8723 [1] - BOLT;STUD 22. S5102503 [3] - WASHER,SPRING;M8
17. S5102603 [2] - WASHER,SPRING;M10 22. DS0001086 [3] - BOLT
17. S5102903 [2] - WASHER,SPRING 22. 06.01733-4409 [1] - BOLT;HEX M14X1.5X25
17. 06.06125-8709 [1] - BOLT;STUD M8X35 22. 65.05202-0001A [1] - BUSH;DRIVE GEAR 65.05202-
17. 2114-1816A [3] - WASHER;HARD 0001B
18. K1014279A [1] - BRACKET;CONNECTOR 22. 65.05202-0001B [1] - BUSH;DRIVE GEAR
18. S0521366 [2] - BOLT M16X2.0X35 22. 06.01013-9127 [4] - BOLT M8X120
18. 110508-00358 [1] - 23. S6710041 [5] - NIPPLE;GREASE
18. 06.06225-0706 [3] - BOLT;STUD M8X25 23. 06.16731-2110 [1] - WASHER;SPRING
19. S0508866 [2] - BOLT 23. 06.16731-2107 [4] - WASHER
19. 65.03901-0066 [1] - GASKET;CYLINDER 24. 180-00077D7 [2] - O-RING
HEAD 65.03901-0066A 24. 06.01733-4208 [1] - BOLT M10X1.25X22
19. 65.03901-0066A [1] - GASKET;CYLINDER HEAD 24. 65.96801-0124 [1] - BELT 65.96801-0124A
1A. K1003910 [2] - BUSHING 24. 65.96801-0124A [1] - BELT;POLY
1A. 65.03101-1038 [1] - HEAD;CYLINDER 25. 2197-1660 [1] - BRACKET;HOUSING
1A. 65.03101-1043C [1] - HEAD;CYLINDER 25. DS7752015 [2] - SHIM
1A. 65.03101-1043D [1] - HEAD;CYLINDER 25. 06.16731-2108 [1] - WASHER;SPRING
1A. 65.05102-0018 [1] - HOUSING;OIL PUMP 26. 2197-1661 [6] - BRACKET;HOUSING
1A. 65.06501-0214 [1] - HOUSING 26. DS7752016 [2] - SHIM
1B. 110-00248 [2] - BUSH 26. 65.19202-0005 [1] - HOOK;LIFTING
1B. 65.03203-1019 [6] - SEAT;INLET VALVE 65.03203-1053
27. 06.01943-3213 [2] - BOLT ASS'Y M10X1.25X20 31. 400603-00023 [4] - 400603-00023B
28. K1005780 [2] - SPACER 31. 400603-00023B [4] -
29. 120-00223 [12] - BOLT M12X1.25X25 32. 65.90501-0028 [4] - NUT;CYLINDER HEAD COVER
2A. *NA00546 [1] - 33. 65.01801-5035 [1] - BREATHER PIPE ASS'Y 65.01801-
2A. K1003912 [2] - BUSHING 5035A
2B. K9000994 [1] - ELEMENT 33. 65.01801-5035A [1] - BREATHER PIPE ASS'Y
2B. K1003913 [2] - BUSHING 34. 65.96501-0032B [1] - O-RING;BREATHER
2B. 131004-00009B [2] - 35. 65.96301-0354 [1] - HOSE;RUBBER 65.96301-0416
2C. *NA00559 [4] - 35. 65.96301-0416 [1] - HOSE;RUBBER 65.96301-0472A
2C. 131004-00008B [2] - 35. 65.96301-0472A [1] -
2D. *NA00561 [4] - 36. 65.97401-0179 [2] - CLIP;WATER HOSE
2E. K9000428 [1] - SOCKET BOLT SET(8EA) 36. DS7701494 [4] -
2F. *NA00144 [2] - 37. 06.67020-0105 [1] - CLAMP;HOSE
2G. *NA00784 [12] - 38. 06.11063-8214 [1] - NUT
2H. K9000995 [1] - ELEMENT KIT 39. 06.16731-2107 [1] - WASHER
3. 101540-00023 [1] - 4. S0558366 [12] - BOLT
3. S5102603 [12] - 4. 101540-00036 [1] -
30. 160-00020 [5] - CAP;GREASE NIPPLE 40. 65.05401-5002F [1] - RELIEF VALVE ASS'Y 65.05401-
30. 65.03401-6057A [1] - CYLINDER HEAD COVER 5002G
ASS'Y 65.03401-6064 40. 65.05401-5002G [1] - RELIEF VALVE
30. 65.03401-6064 [1] - CYLINDER HEAD COVER 40. 65.01810-5007 [1] - CAP;OIL FILLER 65.01810-5011
ASS'Y 65.03401-6064A 40. 65.01810-5011 [1] - CAP;OIL FILLER
30. 65.03401-6064A [1] - CYLINDER HEAD COVER 41. 06.56021-0102 [1] - O-RING
ASS'Y 65.03401-6097 41. 65.90701-0202 [4] - WASHER;PLATE
30. 65.03401-6097 [1] - CYLINDER HEAD COVER 44. 65.27441-7006 [1] - SWITCH;OIL PRESS.
ASS'Y 65.03401-6097B 45. 65.90201-0182 [1] - BOLT;STUD
30. 65.03401-6097B [1] - CYLINDER HEAD COVER 5. 2181-2627D3 [1] - ADAPTER
ASS'Y 150106-00006 5. 120501-01088 [1] -
30. 150106-00006 [1] - 52. 04.50010-0811 [1] - HOSE;VINYL
30A. 65.03401-0061A [1] - COVER;CYL. HEAD 53. 06.56190-0713 [2] - RING;SEAL A18X24
30A. 65.03401-6094 [1] - COVER;CYL. HEAD 54. 65.97401-0050 [1] - CLIP;PIPE
30A. 65.03401-6094A [1] - COVER;CYL. HEAD 6. S8000231 [2] - O-RING
30B. 65.03903-0001 [1] - PACKING;BREATHER PIPE 6. 403-00007B [1] - COVER;COUPLING
30C. 65.01801-0011 [1] - CASE;BREATHER 6. 120501-01087 [1] -
30D. 06.16731-2104 [6] - WASHER;SPRING 7. S8000291 [2] - O-RING
30E. 06.04190-8808 [6] - BOLT M5X16 7. S0558166 [16] - BOLT
30F. 65.03905-0002B [1] - GASKET;CYLINDER HEAD 7. 120501-00144 [1] -
COVER 65.03905-0002C 8. S8030121 [4] - O-RING
30F. 65.03905-0002C [1] - GASKET;CYLINDER HEAD 8. S5102603 [16] - WASHER,SPRING;M10
COVER 400603-00022 8. 120501-01089 [1] -
30F. 400603-00022 [1] - 9. DS0025020 [2] - BOLT;SET
31. 2116-1539 [1] - STOPPER 9. 2553-1275D90 [1] - CABLE;BATT RY-STARTER
31. 65.03905-0023 [4] - GASKET;CYL. HEAD 9. 120501-01090 [1] -
COVER 400603-00023
SWING DEVICE

CENTER JOINT
Parts on group DX340LCA:
*. 480-00018KT [1] - SEAL KIT;CENTER JOINT
-. K1001557B [1] - CENTER JOINT
1. *NA00079 [1] -
10. *NA00643 [1] -
11. 2181-1116D2 [1] - PLUG
12. *NA00843 [4] -
13. S0515253 [4] - BOLT M12X1.75X30
14. S5102703 [4] - WASHER;SPRING M12
15. S0512053 [4] - BOLT M10X1.5X25
16. S5102603 [4] - WASHER,SPRING;M10
2. K1001565A [1] - SPINDLE ASS'Y
3. K1001566 [1] - COVER
4. K1001567 [1] - SPACER
5. K1001568 [2] - SHIM
6. *NA00993 [1] -
7. *NA01076 [6] -
8. *NA00643 [1] -
9. *NA00643 [1] -
TRACK SPRING

*. 401107-01023 [1] -
4. 200101-00021A [2] -
4-1. 200101-00022A [1] -
4-1A. 160601-00037 [1] -
4-1B. 400337-00092 [1] -
4-1C. 110406-00858 [1] -
4-1D. 110951-00097 [1] -
4-1E. 130712-00123 [1] -
4-1F. K1006188 [1] - SPRING
4-1G. K1017316 [1] - NUT;LOCK
4-1H. K1017317 [1] - PLATE;LOCK
4-1I. S0515363 [2] - WASHER;SPRING
4-1J. S5741270 [1] - PIN;SPRING
4-1K. S5102703 [2] - WASHER;SPRING M12
4-1L. *NA00740 [1] -
4-1M. *NA03258 [1] -
4-1N. *NA01082 [1] -
4-1O. *NA00971 [1] -
4-1P. S6500630 [1] -
4-1Q. 400319-00024 [1] -
4-3. S0565466 [4] - BOLT
4-4. S5102903 [4] - WASHER,SPRING
TRAVEL DEVICE

Parts on group DX340LCA:


-. 650105-00069 [-] -
18. S0570066 [48] - BOLT
19. S0570366 [52] - BOLT M20X2.5X75
2. 170401-00014A [2] - 170401-00014B
2. 170401-00014B [2] -
24. 2114-9012A [100] - WASHER;HARDEN
3. 200108-00055 [2] -
TRAVEL PIPING

ARM - 3.2m
LOCK VALVE - BOOM
TRAVEL MOTOR
TRAVEL REDUCTION GEAR
11. 115-00077 [1] - WIPER;DUST
111. *NA00643 [3] -
113. *NA00816 [1] -
12. 1.403-00061 [3] - GEAR;PLANETARY NO.1
12. K1057340 [2] -
12. 115-00108 [1] - RING;RETAINING
12. 160-00020 [4] - CAP;GREASE NIPPLE
12. 2181-9086 [12] - FLANGE;SPLIT
12. 621-02718 [4] - PLATE
12. S5102803 [4] - WASHER;SPRING
12. S8000141 [1] - O-RING
12. 115-00078 [1] - RING;RETAINING
13. 1.403-00065 [3] - GEAR;PLANETARY NO.2
13. 2181-4133D1 [2] - ADAPTER
13. S8011601 [1] - O-RING
13. K1000057 [2] - ELBOW
13. S8000291 [2] - O-RING
13. S0558666 [2] - BOLT
13. S5102603 [2] - WASHER,SPRING;M10
13. S8011451 [1] - O-RING
13. DS2095001 [1] -
13. S8030061 [3] -
14. DS2095001 [1] - HOSE
14. 104-00036 [4] - GEAR;PLANETARY NO.3
14. 2181-4133D41 [1] - ADAPTER
14. K9001953 [1] - RING;BACK UP
14. 2181-1111D11 [2] - ELBOW
14. 2181-1950D9 [2] - PLUG
14. S0558466 [2] - BOLT
14. 110406-00478 [1] -
14. K9001164 [1] - RING;BACK UP
15. 2180-1216D150 [1] - O-RING
15. DS2805008 [2] - CLIP
15. K9006136 [1] - RETAINER
15. S0560866 [8] - BOLT
15. DS20111016 [2] -
15. 180-00363 [1] - O-RING
16. K9002264 [3] - PIN NO.2
16. 430201-00129 [2] -
16. K2002084 [1] - RING;CUSHION
16. S4032833 [4] - NUT
16. K9006137 [1] - SHIFT LEVER SET
16. S0515266 [6] - BOLT
K1003134 [2] - TRAVEL REDUCTION GEAR
16. DS20111015 [2] -
-. 420212-09315 [-] -
16. K9002268 [1] - RING;CUSHION
-. 400309-00046C [1] -
17. 123-00285 [4] - PIN NO.3
-. 400309-00047B [1] - 400309-00047C
17. S0508866 [2] - BOLT
-. K1037528 [-] - LUBRICATION PIPING
17. 130602-00347 [1] -
-. 420212-03641 [-] -
17. 2181-1923D12 [2] - ADAPTER
-. 410105-00086 [1] - 410105-00086A
17. K9006138 [1] - COVER;DUST
-. 420212-03638 [-] -
17. S5102603 [4] - WASHER,SPRING;M10
-. 420212-01120 [-] -
17. DS20131677 [2] -
-. 400309-00042B [1] - 400309-00042C
17. 130602-00246 [1] -
-. 420212-03643 [-] -
18. 1.412-00121 [3] - PLATE;SIDE E
1. 104-00035A [1] - GEAR;RING
18. S0512066 [2] - BOLT
1. DS2092237 [1] -
18. K9002277 [1] - SEAL;SLIPPER
1. 420402-00213 [1] - 420402-00213A
18. DS2093123 [1] - HOSE
1. K1018420 [1] - PIPE
18. K9006139 [2] - BOLT;THROUGHT
1. 420207-00852 [1] -
18. S5102703 [16] - WASHER;SPRING M12
1. 420207-00848A [1] -
18. S8030061 [14] - O-RING
1. K1004006 [2] - PLATE
18. K9001166 [1] - SEAL;SLIPPER
1. DS2121168 [1] -
19. 1.412-00117 [6] - PLATE;SIDE A
1. 420402-00213 [1] - 420402-00213A
19. S2211866 [2] - BOLT;SOCKET
1. 400305-00121A [1] - 400305-00121C
19. 115-00112 [2] - RING;WEAR
10. 404-00081A [1] - GEAR;SUN NO.2
19. DS2095004 [1] - HOSE
10. K9002082 [1] - RING;BACK UP 111102-00133
19. DS2094031 [1] - HOSE
10. 111102-00135 [1] -
19. K9006140 [4] - BOLT
10. DS2802023 [3] - CLIP
19. S2209566 [8] -
10. DS2012630 [2] -
2. 1.402-00129A [1] - HOUSING
10. 2180-1026D23 [4] - O-RING
2. DS2092240 [1] -
10. S0512066 [2] - BOLT
2. 131008-00024B [1] - 131004-00116
10. S8040061 [1] - O-RING
2. K1036400 [1] - PIPE
10. K9001884 [1] - RING;BACK UP 111102-00135
2. 420207-00853 [1] -
100. *NA03273 [1] -
2. 420207-00849A [1] -
103. DS2365002 [1] - TEE
2. 110406-00479 [1] -
104. 2181-1702D2 [1] - ELBOW
2. 131008-00024B [1] - 131004-00116
105. 2181-1950D1 [1] -
2. 410114-00002A [1] -
106. S8000111 [1] -
20. 412-00038 [8] - PLATE;SIDE F
107. S8000181 [2] -
20. S2212266 [2] - BOLT;SOCKET M10X1.5X30
11. 404-00082A [1] - GEAR;SUN NO.3
20. 115-00110 [2] - RING;SLYD 401003-00314
11. 161-00382 [1] - RUBBER;PEDAL(L.H)
20. 401003-00316 [2] -
11. 1.180-00501 [1] - WIPER;DUST
20. K9006141 [2] - SCREW
11. S6710041 [4] - NIPPLE;GREASE
20. 2180-1026D30 [2] - O-RING
11. S2218766 [24] - BOLT;SOCKET
21. 1.216-00017 [3] - CAGE;NEEDLE
11. S8030081 [4] - O-RING
21. S5102503 [2] - WASHER,SPRING;M8
11. K1001029 [4] - BOLT
21. S8011101 [1] - O-RING
11. 181-00121D2 [1] - TEE
21. K1006931 [2] - CLAMP;PIPE 43. S8040061 [1] -
21. DS2121117 [1] - 44. S6500450 [3] - RING;SNAP
22. 1.216-00015 [3] - CAGE;NEEDLE 45. 124-00150 [1] - CLIP
22. S5102603 [2] - WASHER,SPRING;M10 45. 2181-2815D8 [1] -
22. 111102-00016 [2] - 46. 124-00151 [1] - CLIP
22. S0560966 [2] - BOLT 46. S8000111 [1] - JOINT TORIQUE
22. DS2362011 [1] - 47. 401003-00095 [1] -
23. 1.216-00018 [4] - CAGE;NEEDLE 48. S2204866 [4] - BOLT;SOCKET
23. S5110603 [4] - WASHER 49. K1003945 [1] - PROTECTOR
23. 120312-00083 [1] - 120312-00477 5. S5110703 [8] - WASHER;SPRING
23. S8030061 [2] - O-RING 5. 1.230-00009A [1] - CARRIER NO.1
24. S3526408 [1] - 5. 2181-1950D1 [1] - PLUG
24. 1.115-00232 [3] - RING;INNER 5. 110508-07890 [1] -
24. 2181-1702D5 [1] - ELBOW 5. K1036403 [1] - PIPE
24. S8000111 [4] - 5. 420207-00856A [1] -
25. 110202-00014 [1] - 5. 181-00128D2 [4] - ADAPTER;CONNECTOR
25. 110-00126 [4] - BUSH;FLOATING 5. 110508-07890 [1] -
25. S8000141 [1] - O-RING 51. DS2304101 [1] -
25. DS2213165 [2] - ADAPTER 52. S8030041 [1] - O-RING
26. 114-00347 [2] - RING;THRUST 60 53. 1.114-00306 [1] - WASHER 1.0t
26. 410205-00056 [1] - 53. K9002676 [1] - WASHER 1.5t
26. 2181-1126D27 [2] - ADAPTER 53. S8040061 [1] - O-RING
26. S8030041 [5] - 54. K9006417A [3] - SCREW;SET
27. 114-00348 [1] - RING;THRUST 90 55. 110956-00045 [4] - 110956-00045A
27. 401009-00016 [1] - 55. 110956-00045A [4] -
27. 2181-1126D28 [1] - ADAPTER 56. S2215266 [8] - BOLT;SOCKET
28. S2228261 [14] - BOLT;SOCKET 6. 1.230-00015A [1] - CARRIER NO.2
29. S2222671 [28] - BOLT;SOCKET M16X100 6. S8000111 [1] - JOINT TORIQUE
29. 1.420-00047 [1] - 6. 110-00081 [1] - DD-BUSH
3. K1043645 [1] - TEE 6. K1036419 [1] - PIPE
3. 400337-00312 [1] - 400337-00312A 6. 420207-00857A [1] -
3. K1036401 [1] - PIPE 6. DS2415017 [4] -
3. 420207-00854 [1] - 6. DS2376034 [1] -
3. 110406-00877 [1] - 6. 110-00081 [1] - DD-BUSH
3. 400337-00312 [1] - 400337-00312A 6. 2180-1026D19 [1] - O-RING
3. S2215766 [4] - BOLT;SOCKET M12X1.75X55 7. S8000181 [2] - O-RING
30. S2208871 [12] - BOLT;SOCKET 7. 1.115-00056 [1] - RING;RETAINING
30. 129-00071 [1] - SPRING 7. DS2225009 [2] - ADAPTER
31. 1.195-00022 [1] - SUPPORT;SPRING 7. 2124-1026D1 [2] - CLAMP;PIPE
31. 119-00020 [1] - BAR;LEVEL 7. DS0301032 [8] - NUT
32. S8000141 [7] - O-RING 7. 115-00073 [1] - RING;RETAINING
32. 2181-1890D4 [3] - PLUG 71. 2181-1126D7 [1] - ADAPTER
32. S8000141 [1] - O-RING 79. 430201-00113 [1] -
33. K9009895 [2] - BEARING;ANGULAR 8. K9002080 [1] - SEAL;BUFFER
34. 180-00345A [1] - SEAL;FLOATING 8. 2181-1184 [4] - ADAPTER
35. 1.114-00054 [1] - SHIM 1.0 8. K1004028 [2] - CLAMP;PIPE
35. 124-00209D2 [1] - CLIP 8. K1004060 [4] - CLAMP
36. 1.123-00081 [3] - PIN;SPRING 8. 124-00199D1 [4] - CLIP
37. S6510420 [4] - RING 8. K9001882 [1] - SEAL;BUFFER
4. 1.430-00216 [1] - COVER;SIDE 1.430-00216B 81. 1.180-00162A [1] - O-RING
4. 2181-1951D8 [1] - TEE 82. 1.180-00163A [1] - O-RING
4. 131004-00151 [1] - 83. S8000181 [3] - O-RING
4. 131008-00025B [1] - 131004-00151 9. K9002081 [1] - PACKING;U
4. K1036402 [1] - PIPE 9. K1001029 [5] - BOLT
4. 420207-00855 [1] - 9. 124-00299A [12] - CLAMP;PIPE
4. 110406-00878 [1] - 9. DS2040629 [2] - HOSE
4. DS2121287 [1] - 9. S0563466 [4] - BOLT
4. 131008-00025B [1] - 131004-00151 9. S8030041 [1] - O-RING
4. S2215566 [4] - BOLT;SOCKET 9. K9001883 [1] - U-PACKING
4. 1.430-00216B [1] - 9. 404-00080A [1] - GEAR;SUN NO.1
40. K1001029 [1] - BOLT 901. 230-00043 [1] -
41. DS2232072 [1] - ADAPTER 902. 230-00044 [1] - CARRIER NO.2 SUB ASS'Y
42. S8030041 [2] -

SWING MOTOR
Parts on group DX340LC-3 / DX350LC-3: 23. 2180-1217D160 [1] - O-RING
24. 401002-00272 [1] -
*. 401107-01105 [1] - 25. 2180-1217D163 [1] -
-. 170303-00065 [1] - 28. S2218461 [7] - BOLT;SOCKET M14X2.0X40
1. *NA00342 [1] - 29. S2220066 [1] - BOLT;SOCKET
10. 130602-00690 [1] - 3. 130712-00662 [1] -
11. 110202-00040 [1] - 30. S2206261 [3] - BOLT;SOCKET
12. 111601-00355 [9] - 31. 430221-00070 [3] -
13. 150102-00385 [1] - 33. S8000401 [2] - O-RING
14. 130113-00019 [3] - 34. 2181-1950D1 [1] - PLUG
15. 250201-01442 [4] - 35. S8000115 [1] - O-RING
16. 130602-00689 [1] - 36. S6500550 [1] - RING;RETAINER
17. 129-00062 [24] - SPRING;BRAKE 37. 410127-00137 [2] -
18. 250201-01463 [1] - 38. 410102-00027 [1] -
19. 410205-00054 [2] - 39. 410116-00311 [2] -
2. 110913-00161 [1] - 110913-00161A 4. 140107-00257 [1] -
2. 110913-00161A [1] - 5. K9004567 [1] - BEARING;ROLLER
20. 111601-00361 [2] - 6. 401106-00209 [1] -
21. 430221-00456 [2] - 7. 250201-01462 [1] -
22. S5710881 [2] - PIN 8. 110943-00045 [1] -

PILOT PIPING(2) 5001-5031


DX340LC DX340LC

PILOT PIPING(3)
DX340LC DX340LC

PILOT PIPING(4)
DX340LC DX340LC

PILOT PIPING(5)
PILOT PIPING(6)
PILOT PIPING(8)
MAIN PIPING(3) - ARM, BUCKET
MAIN PIPING(5) - TRAVEL
OIL COOLER PIPING(1)
OIL TANK
PEDAL VALVE 5945-
*. K9002289 [1] - SEAL KIT;BOOM CYL. 19. K1004441 [1] - PIPE
-. 420-00467A [1] - VALVE;PEDAL 2. *NA00079 [1] -
-. 400309-00086 [1] - 2. K1003914 [1] -
-. 450103-00043A [-] - 20. *NA00843 [4] -
-. 65.99601-8054 [1] - ALL OVERHAUL GASKET KIT 20. 115-00122 [2] - RING;SLYD
1. *NA00079 [1] - 20. DS2805008 [1] - CLIP
10. K9006860 [4] - SPRING 20. 65.01903-0012 [1] - GASKET
10. 300516-00032 [1] - STARTER 300516-00054A 21. S8010251 [4] - O-RING
10. 300516-00054A [1] - STARTER 21. S8010801 [1] - O-RING
100. 65.03905-5002 [8] - PACKING;HEAD COVER 21. S8010901 [1] - O-RING
11. S5740600 [4] - PIN;SPRING 21. 2181-1111D11 [1] - ELBOW
11. DS2225009 [2] - ADAPTER 22. 180-00198 [4] - SEAL;ROD
110. 65.03905-0045 [1] - GASKET;CYLINDER HEAD 22. K9001895 [2] - RING;BACK UP
COVER 400603-00048 22. DS2094289 [1] - HOSE
12. S8000261 [4] - O-RING 23. 180-00199 [4] - SEAL;DUST
12. S4032833 [4] - NUT 23. 121-00044 [1] - NUT;PISTON
12. 115-00078 [1] - RING;RETAINING 24. S3523836 [1] - SCREW;SET
120. 65.04902-0014 [24] - SEAL;VALVE STEAM 24. K9006865 [1] - KIT;COVER
13. *NA01013 [4] - 25. S2225271 [12] - BOLT;HEX SOCKET
13. 2181-1923D12 [2] - ADAPTER 25. S2210071 [4] - BOLT;SOCKET
13. S8011451 [1] - O-RING 26. 1.124-00082 [1] - PIPE BAND ASS'Y
14. S5740480 [4] - PIN;SPRING 26. K9006866 [2] - KIT;CAM
14. K1004436 [1] - PIPE 27. 124-00157 [1] - BAND;PIPE
14. K9001164 [1] - RING;BACK UP 27. 2110-1184D7 [4] - BUSH;DU 10X10
15. *NA01076 [4] - 28. S5100603 [2] - WASHER;SPRING
15. K1004437 [1] - PIPE 28. K9006861 [2] - SHAFT;CAM
15. 180-00363 [1] - O-RING 29. S0558261 [2] - BOLT;HEX
16. 148-00012 [4] - BALL;SPEEL 3. 420-00112 [1] - PLUG
16. K1004438 [1] - PIPE 3. K9002266 [1] - ROD ASS'Y
16. K9002268 [1] - RING;CUSHION 3. 400337-00184 [1] -
17. 129-00043 [4] - SPRING 30. 65.96601-0067 [1] - GASKET;T/C OIL RETURN
17. K9002269 [1] - PISTON 30. K9002271 [1] - PIPE ASS'Y-R(L.H)
17. 130602-00246 [1] - 31. S8000341 [1] - O-RING
17. K1004439 [1] - PIPE 32. K9006862 [2] - BELLOWS
18. 159-00017 [4] - PLATE 32. S5100703 [4] -
18. K9001166 [1] - SEAL;SLIPPER 33. S2215961 [4] - BOLT;SOCKET
18. K1004440 [1] - PIPE 33. 1.409-00225 [4] - PISTON
18. 301316-00018 [1] - 34. 124-00158 [1] - CLAMP;PIPE
19. 115-00042 [4] - RING;SNAP 34. S8000081 [1] - O-RING
19. 115-00121 [2] - RING;WEAR 35. S5100703 [1] - WASHER;SPRING
35. S8000111 [1] - JOINT TORIQUE 5B. 2472-7003 [1] - CASE
36. S0561053 [1] - BOLT M12X1.75X65 5C. 2471-1154 [1] - ELEMENT;PILOT FILTER
37. S6710032 [2] - NIPPLE;GREASE 5D. 2426-1237 [1] - VALVE;BY-PASS
38. 140-00053 [1] - PIPE ASS'Y 5E. 2471-1155A [1] - INDICATOR
4. 2181-1116D1 [3] - PLUG 5F. Y-3738-04 [1] - O-RING
4. S0512266 [2] - BOLT 6. K9001141 [4] - SPRING
40. 65.01904-0027A [1] - GASKET 60. 65.01510-0041 [1] - SEAL;OIL
5. 429-00004 [4] - SEAT;SPRING 7. 429-00005 [4] - SEAT;SPRING
5. 471-00075A [1] - FILTER;PILOT 70. 65.01905-0008 [1] - GASKET
50. 06.01953-3318 [3] - BOLT ASS'Y M12X1.5X35 8. 424-00042 [4] - SPOOL
50. 65.01510-0141 [1] - OIL SEAL;RR 80. 65.03901-0074 [1] - GASKET;CYLINDER HEAD
51. K9006863 [4] - KIT;SPOOL 9. 161-00080 [4] - STOPPER
52. K9006864 [4] - KIT;PLUG 90. 65.03905-0032 [1] - GASKET;COVER
5A. *NA00509 [1] -