Вы находитесь на странице: 1из 520

BOLTER 88

MANUAL DE PARTES

COMPAÑIA DE MINAS BUENAVENTURA S.A.A.

JMC-321
©RESEMIN Copyright reserved N/P 0199 11012 ED. 07-2016
INDICE
1 ESPECIFICACIONES TÉCNICAS

2 DIAGRAMAS

3 SISTEMA HIDRÁULICO

4 CHASIS

5 BOOM 14.1

6 VIGAS

7 BRAZO ENMALLADOR

8 SISTEMA ELÉCTRICO

9 SISTEMA AUTOMOTRIZ

10 MOTOR DIESEL DEUTZ BF4L914

11 PERFORADORA MONTABERT HC 50

12 COMPRESOR GX-11

13 SISTEMA DE SUPRESION DE FUEGO - ANSUL


ESPECIFICACIONES TÉCNICAS

Tipo de equipo: Modelo: Serie N°:


JUMBO EMPERNADOR BOLTER 88 JMC-321
Cliente: Año de Fabricación: Peso (kg)
COMPAÑÍA DE MINAS BUENAVENTURA S.A.A. JULIO 2016 15,020

COMPONENTES PRINCIPALES
Nº DE PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN CARACTERISTICAS

1.- SISTEMA POWER SHIFT


0201 01007 1 MOTOR DIESEL DEUTZ BF4L914 - SAE 3 72.4KW-2300 RPM SERIE: 08913480
0403 01004 1 BOMBA HIDRÁULICA DE POSICIONAMIENTO PARKER MOD. P315B19
0207 01002 1 CAJA DE TRANSMISIÓN T12000 (L D) DANA - T12000 (LD)
0123 04001 1 EJE DIFERENCIAL DELANTERO DANA 112 - 367
0123 04002 1 EJE DIFERENCIAL POSTERIOR DANA 112 - 368
0207 06002 1 BOMBA DE CARGA DE ACEITE DANA 4212354

2.- SISTEMA HIDRÁULICO


0403 01001 1 BOMBA HIDRÁULICA A10VO-71CC REXROTH
0403 01005 1 BOMBA HIDRÁULICA DE ROTACIÓN
0409 03012 1 ENFRIADOR DE ACEITE FG-120 WOMAN
0403 06001 1 BOMBA MANUAL DE LLENADO DE ACEITE

3.- CHASIS
0401 98011 4 CH. DE GATO
0406 99018 4 KIT DE SELLOS
0401 05190 2 CH. DE EXTENSIÓN DE GATO
0406 35011 2 KIT DE SELLOS
0401 01050 1 CH. DE DIRECCIÓN
0406 63030 1 KIT DE SELLOS
0401 10020 2 CH. DE EXTENSIÓN DE TECHO
0406 35011 2 KIT DE SELLOS
0140 20003 5 LLANTA COMPLETA 12.00-20 28PR
0139 20005 5 ARO 20" - EJE DIFERENCIAL 112

4.- CABLE REEL


0402 02004 1 MOTOR HIDRÁULICO OMM32 - DANFOSS
0125 01003 1 CADENA ASA 60H L=1.40 m
0706 00041 1 CABLE DE POTENCIA G-GC 3X1/0 AWG 2KV L=90 m
ESPECIFICACIONES TÉCNICAS

Tipo de equipo: Modelo: Serie N°:


JUMBO EMPERNADOR BOLTER 88 JMC-321
Cliente: Año de Fabricación: Peso (kg)
COMPAÑÍA DE MINAS BUENAVENTURA S.A.A. JULIO 2016 15,020

COMPONENTES PRINCIPALES
Nº DE PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN CARACTERISTICAS

5.- BOOM 14.1 & COLUMNA DE EMPERNADO


0401 15075 2 CH. GEMELO INFERIOR
0406 85001 2 KIT DE SELLOS
0401 05080 1 CH. DE EXTENSIÓN DE BOOM
0406 40010 1 KIT DE SELLOS
0401 13040 1 CH. DE GIRO SUPERIOR
0406 63030 1 KIT DE SELLOS
0401 22010 1 CH. DE EXTENSIÓN DE CLAVIJA DE GOMA
0406 40033 1 KIT DE SELLOS
0401 06040 1 CH. DE PIVOT DOBLE VASTAGO
0406 45013 1 KIT DE SELLOS
0401 05275 1 CH. DE EXTENSIÓN DE VIGA EXTENSION DE VIGA DE EMPERNADO
0406 35014 1 KIT DE SELLOS
0401 05220 1 CH. DE EXTENSIÓN DE VIGA EXTENSION DE VIGA DE PERFORACIÓN
0406 35012 1 KIT DE SELLOS
0408 06001 1 UNIDAD DE ROTACIÓN (M-DA-H-F10 200 360º) HKS
0406 90007 1 KIT DE SELLOS (M-DA-H F10 200 360º) HKS
0408 06004 1 UNIDAD DE ROTACIÓN (M-DA-H-F6 63 360º) HKS
0406 90009 1 KIT DE SELLOS (M-DA-H 63) HKS

6.- VIGA DE PERFORACIÓN


0121 10311 1 VIGA SERIE 1000_P/ PERNO DE 7 PIES L=2870 mm
0402 02002 1 MOTOR HIDRÁULICO DE AVANCE SIN FRENO OMT-500 S/F
0406 01011 1 KIT DE SELLOS
0125 01004 1 CADENA ASA 100 HE-1 L=5900 mm
0407 02000 1 PERFORADORA MONTABERT HC 50 SERIE: H050A00976
0145 01123_01 1 SHANK ADAPTER HEMBRA HC 50 R32

7.- VIGA DE EMPERNADO


0121 10311 1 VIGA SERIE 1000_P/ PERNO DE 7 PIES L=2870 mm
0402 02002 1 MOTOR HIDRÁULICO DE AVANCE SIN FRENO OMT-500 S/F
0406 01011 1 KIT DE SELLOS
0125 01004 1 CADENA ASA 100 HE-1 L=5900 mm
0407 02000 1 PERFORADORA MONTABERT HC 50 SERIE: H050A00977
0145 01123_01 1 SHANK ADAPTER HEMBRA HC 50 R32
ESPECIFICACIONES TÉCNICAS

Tipo de equipo: Modelo: Serie N°:


JUMBO EMPERNADOR BOLTER 88 JMC-321
Cliente: Año de Fabricación: Peso (kg)
COMPAÑÍA DE MINAS BUENAVENTURA S.A.A. JULIO 2016 15,020

COMPONENTES PRINCIPALES
Nº DE PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN CARACTERISTICAS

8.- SISTEMA BRAZO ENMALLADOR


1008 09005 1 ENSAMBLE DE BRAZO ENMALLADOR MOD. ML 330.3
0401 17010 1 CH. DE MORDAZA DE MALLA
0406 25011 1 KIT DE SELLOS
0408 06004 2 UNIDAD DE ROTACIÓN (M-DA-H-F6 63 360º) HKS
0406 90009 2 KIT DE SELLOS (M-DA-H 63) HKS
0401 03110 1 CH. DE LEVANTE
0406 99014 1 KIT DE SELLOS
0401 05065 2 CH. DE EXTENSIÓN DE ENMALLADOR
0406 99009 2 KIT DE SELLOS
0401 05225 1 CH. DE EXTENSIÓN DE ENMALLADOR
0406 99015 1 KIT DE SELLOS
0402 02012 1 MOTOR HIDRÁULICO

9.- SISTEMA DE AIRE - AGUA


0703 01007 1 COMPRESOR GX 11 ATLAS COPCO
0705 09041 1 BOMBA DE AGUA GRUNDFOSS
0402 03003 1 MOTOR HIDRÁULICO

10.- SISTEMA ELÉCTRICO


1008 11603 1 MOTOR ELECTRICO DE 75 HP (55 KW) ABB (ALUMINIO)
0701 00018 1 TABLERO ADOSABLE 440V 950x650x280 mm
0701 20014 1 CAJA AUTOMOTRIZ 24 VDC 450x300x110 mm
0701 01013 1 PANEL AUTOMOTRIZ 320X310x310 mm
0705 02004 1 BOMBA ELECTRICA DE ENGRASE SKF
0705 02005 1 BOMBA DE ACEITE SKF
ESPECIFICACIONES TÉCNICAS

Tipo de equipo: Modelo: Serie N°:


JUMBO EMPERNADOR BOLTER 88 JMC-321
Cliente: Año de Fabricación: Peso (kg)
COMPAÑÍA DE MINAS BUENAVENTURA S.A.A. JULIO 2016 15,020

COMPONENTES PRINCIPALES
Nº DE PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN CARACTERISTICAS

11.- SISTEMA AUTOMOTRIZ


0203 01003 1 ALTERNADOR DEUTZ
0202 02002 1 ARRANCADOR 24V DEUTZ
0105 25701 1 FAJA DE ALTERNADOR 0235181 - DEUTZ
0105 25605 1 FAJA DE VENTILADOR 02235533 - DEUTZ
0704 09201 1 SENSOR DE FAJA DE MOTOR 04214638 - DEUTZ
0201 99040 1 SOLENOIDE DE PARADA 04234303 - DEUTZ

12.- SISTEMA LANZADOR DE CARTUCHOS


1008 15001 1 LANZADOR DE CARTUCHOS
0420 80001 1 MANGUERA HIDRAULICA 1.1/4" - R1 L=12 m
0401 09055 1 CH. DE INYECTOR DE CARTUCHO
0406 32052 1 KIT DE SELLOS

13.- SISTEMA DE SUPRESIÓN DE FUGO ANSUL (Mod. LTA-101-30)


0105 40002 1 EXTINTOR DE POLVO QUIMICO 16KG (35 LBS) 30 LBS, 1800 PSI Presión de Trabajo
0105 40001 1 EXTINTOR DE POLVO QUIMICO 6KG. 10 LBS, 1800 PSI Presión de Trabajo
0105 41002 2 ACTUADOR NEUMÁTICO 2KG
0105 40003 1 EXTINTOR DE POLVO QUIMICO 9KG. 9KG
ESPECIFICACIONES TÉCNICAS

Tipo de equipo: Modelo: Serie N°:


JUMBO EMPERNADOR BOLTER 88 JMC-321
Cliente: Año de Fabricación: Peso (kg)
COMPAÑÍA DE MINAS BUENAVENTURA S.A.A. JULIO 2016 15,020

FILTROS
Nº DE PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN CARACTERISTICAS

SISTEMA DE TRANSMISIÓN
0405 02009 1 FILTRO DE ACEITE DANA 4209211

SISTEMA HIDRÁULICO
0405 01003 1 FILTRO RESPIRADOR MB1-B1C3A1P - PARKER
0405 01001 1 FILTRO PRINCIPAL HIDRÁULICO DE RETORNO KLT720QBGGS241- PARKER
0405 01007 1 ELEMENTO DE FILTRO PRINCIPAL HIDRÁULICO 936975Q - PARKER
0405 03008 1 ELEMENTO DE FILTRO DE LLENADO P550252 - DONALDSON
0409 02013 1 CABEZAL DE FILTRO LLENADO - 50AT P563268 - DONALDSON
0405 01015 1 FILTRO DE PRESIÓN WPF310QEVM2KS161 - PARKER
0405 01016 1 ELEMENTO DE FILTRO DE PRESIÓN 941037Q - PARKER

SISTEMA AIRE-AGUA
1008 07027 2 ENSAMBLE DE FILTRO CEDAZO ("Y" DE BRONCE)
0405 01013 1 FILTRO SEPARADOR DE AGUA HN2S-100WSUA

SISTEMA AUTOMOTRIZ
0405 02007 1 FILTRO DE ACEITE 01174421 - DEUTZ
0405 02008 1 FILTRO DE PETROLEO 01174423 - DEUTZ
0405 01009 1 FILTRO SEPARADOR DE AGUA 645R10 645R10 - PARKER
0405 01010 1 ELEMENTO DE FILTRO SEPARADOR DE AGUA R45T R45T - PARKER
0409 02016 1 FILTRO DE TAPA COMBUSTIBLE

AIRE
0213 01003 1 FILTRO PRIMARIO DEUTZ
0213 01004 1 FILTRO SECUNDARIO DEUTZ

COMPRESOR GX-11
0405 04016 1 FILTRO DE ACEITE 2903 0337 01 - ATLAS COPCO
0405 04017 1 FILTRO DE AIRE 1613 9001 00 - ATLAS COPCO
2

DIAGRAMAS
B
O
L
T
Alt. max.3022 E
R
Alt. min.2322
8
8

20° 12°
20° 12°

1877 792 1500 1550 718


3050 2558
10623

R2560
RADIO DE GIRO
30°

R2560
B
O
L
T
E
R5553 R

8
8
R3000

41°

EQUIPO: EDICIÓN:

JUMBO EMPERNADOR BOLTER 88 01


CLIENTE:

COMPAÑÍA DE MINAS BUENAVENTURA S.A.A


1
B
O
L
T
E
R

8
8

3 4 5 6

B
O
L
T
16 E
R

15 8
8 TA B LERO ELECTRICO 0701 00018
26

25 CH. DE EXTENSIÓN DE VIGA 0401 05275

24 CH. DE P IVOT DOB LE VA STA GO 0401 06040

23 VIGA SERIE 1000_P / P ERNO DE 7 P IES 0121 10311

22 CH. DE GIRO SUP ERIOR 0401 13040

21 LA NZA DOR DE CA RTUCHOS 1008 15001


17
20 M OTOR ELECTRICO DE 75 HP (55 KW) A B B (A LUM INIO) 1008 11603
14 13 12 11 10 9 8 7
19 ENFRIA DOR DE A CEITE 0409 03012

18 P ORTA FILTRO DE A IRE 1008 07101

17 P ERFORA DORA M ONTA B ERT HC 50 0407 02000


23
16 UNIDA D DE ROTA CIÓN (M -DA -H-F10 200 360º) 0408 06001
22 15 CH. GEM ELO INFERIOR 0401 15075

14 LLA NTA COM P LETA 12.00-20 28P R 0140 20003


18 19 20 21 13 CH. DE DIRECCIÓN 0401 01050

12 B OM B A M A NUA L DE LLENA DO DE A CEITE 0403 06001

B
24 11 B OM B A ELECTRICA DE ENGRA SE 0705 02004
O
L 10 A RO 20" - EJE DIFERENCIA L 112 0139 20005
T
9 CH. DE GA TO 0401 98011
E 25
R
8 B OM B A DE A GUA 1008 07174
8
8 7 COM P RESOR GX 11 0703 01007

6 ENSA M B LE DE CA B LE REEL 1015 01022

5 TA NQUE DE A IRE 0309 04003

4 B OM B A DE A CEITE 0705 02005

3 M OTOR DIESEL DEUTZ B F4L914 - SA E 3 0201 01007

2 CH. DE LEVA NTE 0401 03110

1 CH. DE INYECTOR DE CA RTUCHO 0401 09055


26
R EF . D E S C R IP C IO N N° P ART
EQUIPO: EDICIÓN:

JUMBO EMPERNADOR BOLTER 88 01


CLIENTE:

COMPAÑÍA DE MINAS BUENAVENTURA S.A.A


SISTEMA DE PERFORACIÓN Y POWER PACK

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES

1 0403 01005 1 BOMBA HIDRÁULICA DE ROTACIÓN


2 0403 01001 1 BOMBA HIDRÁULICA A10VO-71CC
3 1008 11603 1 MOTOR ELECTRICO DE 75 HP (55 KW) ABB (ALUMINIO)
4 0404 80005 2 VALVULA SOLENOIDE
5 0413 90000_00 1 ADAPTADOR RECTO M.JIC.12 - H.JIC.12 C/LATERALES H.BSP.4
6 0404 43013 1 VALVULA CHECK DE 3/4" BSP
7 0405 01015 1 FILTRO DE PRESIÓN
8 0166 01001 1 MANOMETRO 0-400 BAR
9 0413 90900_01 3 PUNTO DE PRUEBA
10 0404 30016 1 VALVULA REGULADORA DE FLUJO
11 0404 03001 1 VALVULA DE SISTEMA DE PERFORACIÓN
12 0404 10101 1 CUERPO DE VALVULA (CAW)
13 0404 10202 1 CARTUCHO DE VALVULA (RDFA-LAN)
14 0105 40101 1 BLOQUE DE DISTRIBUCIÓN
15 0404 30002 2 VALVULA THROTTLE
16 0413 22022_06 2 RESTRICTOR H.JIC.6 - M.JIC.6 X 0.6 MM
17 0704 09014 1 SENSOR DE PRESIÓN DE PERCUSIÓN 90 BAR 1NA
18 0166 01002 3 MANOMETRO 0-250 BAR
19 0166 01016 1 MANOMETRO 0-20 BAR
20 0166 01004 1 MANOMETRO 0-60 BAR
21 0407 02000 1 PERFORADORA MONTABERT HC 50
22 0402 02002 1 MOTOR HIDRÁULICO DE AVANCE SIN FRENO
23 0404 45002 1 VALVULA DOBLE CHECK
24 0404 71002 1 VALVULA MAXIMA DE AVANCE
25 0404 30014 1 VALVULA REGULADORA DE FLUJO CON CHECK DE 1/2" BSP
26 0404 72002 1 VALVULA REGULADORA DE AVANCE
27 0413 22022_08 1 RESTRICTOR H.JIC.6 - M.JIC.6 X 0.8 MM.
TANQUE HIDRÁULICO

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES

1 0403 06001 1 BOMBA MANUAL DE LLENADO DE ACEITE


2 0404 43013 1 VALVULA CHECK DE 3/4" BSP
3 0409 02013 1 CABEZAL DE FILTRO LLENADO - 50AT
4 0405 03008 1 ELEMENTO DE FILTRO DE LLENADO
5 0409 03012 1 ENFRIADOR DE ACEITE
6 0404 21003 1 VALVULA DE BOLA DE BRONCE 3/8"
7 0405 01001 1 FILTRO PRINCIPAL HIDRÁULICO DE RETORNO
8 0405 01003 1 FILTRO RESPIRADOR
9 1008 11504 1 ENSAMBLE NIVEL DE TANQUE 254 / W
10 0404 21004 1 VALVULA DE BOLA DE BRONCE 3/4"
ESTABILIZADORES (GATOS)

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES

1 0404 06004 1 VALVULA DE DIRECCIÓN 6C_V10


2 0404 45002 2 VALVULA DOBLE CHECK
3 0401 10020 2 CH. DE EXTENSIÓN DE TECHO
4 0401 98011 4 CH. DE GATO
5 0401 05190 2 CH. DE EXTENSIÓN DE GATO
POSICIONAMIENTO DE BOOM

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES

1 0404 07004 1 VALVULA DE DIRECCIÓN 7C


2 0413 22022_20 6 RESTRICTOR H.JIC.6 - M.JIC.6 X 2 MM.
3 0408 06001 1 UNIDAD DE ROTACIÓN (M-DA-H-F10 200 360º)
4 0401 13040 1 CH. DE GIRO SUPERIOR
5 0404 45002 1 VALVULA DOBLE CHECK
6 0401 05080 1 CH. DE EXTENSIÓN DE BOOM
7 0404 52002 4 VALVULA DE CONTRABALANCE DOBLE
8 0401 05220 1 CH. DE EXTENSIÓN DE VIGA
9 0404 80012 1 ELECTROVALVULA 2/2 N.C.
10 0401 05275 1 CH. DE EXTENSIÓN DE VIGA
11 0401 15075 2 CH. GEMELO INFERIOR
SISTEMA DE EMPERNADO

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES

1 0404 08104 1 VALVULA DE DIRECCIÓN 8C_V10


2 0413 90900_01 8 PUNTO DE PRUEBA
3 0413 22022_06 3 RESTRICTOR H.JIC.6 - M.JIC.6 X 0.6 MM
4 0404 02013 2 VALVULA SECUENCIAL
5 0404 52002 2 VALVULA DE CONTRABALANCE DOBLE
6 0401 06040 1 CH. DE PIVOT DOBLE VASTAGO
7 0404 12006 3 VALVULA REDUCTORA 40 L/MIN. ; 7-210 BAR.
8 0404 45002 3 VALVULA DOBLE CHECK
9 0401 22010 1 CH. DE EXTENSIÓN DE CLAVIJA DE GOMA
10 0401 09055 1 CH. DE INYECTOR DE CARTUCHO
11 0404 90001 2 VALVULA LOGICA
12 0404 30013 2 VALVULA REGULADORA DE FLUJO CON CHECK DE 3/8" BSP
13 0408 06004 1 UNIDAD DE ROTACIÓN (M-DA-H-F6 63 360º)
14 0404 30014 4 VALVULA REGULADORA DE FLUJO CON CHECK DE 1/2" BSP
15 0166 01002 3 MANOMETRO 0-250 BAR
16 0704 09014 1 SENSOR DE PRESIÓN DE PERCUSIÓN 90 BAR 1NA
17 0407 02000 1 PERFORADORA MONTABERT HC 50
18 0166 01016 1 MANOMETRO 0-20 BAR
19 0404 33008 1 VALVULA DE AGUJA DE 1/2" BSP
20 0404 80012 1 ELECTROVALVULA 2/2 N.C.
21 0402 02002 1 MOTOR HIDRÁULICO DE AVANCE SIN FRENO
22 0404 99006 1 VALVULA LIMITADORA DE AVANCE
23 0105 49301 1 BASE DE ELECTROVALVULA CETOP 3
24 0404 84004 1 ELECTROVÁLVULA CETOP 3 C.S. C/PALANCA .
25 0404 12005 1 VÁLVULA REDUCTORA 80 L/MIN , 210 BAR
BRAZO ENMALLADOR

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES

1 0404 12005 1 VÁLVULA REDUCTORA 80 L/MIN , 210 BAR


2 0413 90900_01 1 PUNTO DE PRUEBA
3 0404 06103 1 VALVULA DE DIRECCIÓN 6C_V10
4 0413 22022_20 6 RESTRICTOR H.JIC.6 - M.JIC.6 X 2 MM.
5 1008 09005 1 ENSAMBLE DE BRAZO ENMALLADOR
6 0404 45002 2 VALVULA DOBLE CHECK
7 0413 22022_08 4 RESTRICTOR H.JIC.6 - M.JIC.6 X 0.8 MM.
8 0408 06004 2 UNIDAD DE ROTACIÓN (M-DA-H-F6 63 360º)
9 0413 22022_12 2 RESTRICTOR H.JIC.6 - M.JIC.6 X 1.2 MM.
10 0401 17010 1 CH. DE MORDAZA DE MALLA
PRESURIZACIÓN DIESEL Y CABLE REEL

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES

1 0201 01007 1 MOTOR DIESEL DEUTZ BF4L914 - SAE 3


2 0403 01004 1 BOMBA HIDRÁULICA DE POSICIONAMIENTO
3 0413 90900_01 3 PUNTO DE PRUEBA
4 0404 80013 1 ELECTROVALVULA 2/2 N.O.
5 0404 01003 1 VALVULA DE DIRECCIÓN 1C_V10
6 0404 30013 2 VALVULA REGULADORA DE FLUJO CON CHECK DE 3/8" BSP
7 0402 02004 1 MOTOR HIDRÁULICO
8 0404 43012 1 VALVULA CHECK DE 1/2" BSP
9 0166 01002 1 MANOMETRO 0-250 BAR
DIRECCIÓN, FRENO DE SERVICIO Y PARQUEO

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES

1 1018 03002 1 SISTEMA DE DIRECCIÓN


2 0401 01050 1 CH. DE DIRECCIÓN
3 0123 04002 1 EJE DIFERENCIAL POSTERIOR
4 0413 90900_01 7 PUNTO DE PRUEBA
5 0422 01001 1 PEDAL DE FRENO
6 0704 38012 2 SENSOR DE PRESIÓN 80 BAR
7 0410 90001 2 DIAPHRAGM
8 0404 12006 1 VALVULA REDUCTORA 40 L/MIN. ; 7-210 BAR.
9 0166 01004 1 MANOMETRO 0-60 BAR
10 0704 02021 1 SENSOR DE PRESIÓN 15 BAR
11 0404 80005 1 VALVULA SOLENOIDE
12 0123 04001 1 EJE DIFERENCIAL DELANTERO
13 0403 01004 1 BOMBA HIDRÁULICA DE POSICIONAMIENTO
14 0201 01007 1 MOTOR DIESEL DEUTZ BF4L914 - SAE 3
LANZADO DE CARTUCHO

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES

1 0404 21002 1 VALVULA DE BOLA DE BRONCE 1"


2 1008 07027 1 ENSAMBLE DE FILTRO CEDAZO ("Y" DE BRONCE)
3 0404 21004 1 VALVULA DE BOLA DE BRONCE 3/4"
4 0404 43007 2 VALVULA CHECK DE 3/4"
5 0405 01013 1 FILTRO SEPARADOR DE AGUA
6 0703 01007 1 COMPRESOR GX 11
7 0404 30015 1 REGULADOR DE FLUJO 1/2" BSP 0-150 PSI
8 0404 80009 1 VALVULA SOLENOIDE 2/2
9 0166 01016 2 MANOMETRO 0-20 BAR
10 0705 02005 1 BOMBA DE ACEITE
11 0501 02001 6 CONECTOR NEUMÁTICO 1/8" NPTS OD 06
12 0413 50090_12 2 TAPON CAMPANA12 CON TOMAS DE 1/8"NPT
13 0413 90050_01 2 ADAPTADOR EN T, M.JIC.12 - M.JIC.12 - PASAMURO 12
14 0413 90900_09 2 UNION PASAMURO M.JIC.8 - 2 ESPIGAS M4
15 0413 90900_10 2 UNION M.JIC.8 -M.JIC. 8 -2 ESPIGAS M4
16 0413 17931_00 2 ADAPTADOR CAMPANA 8 - M.JIC8 - ESPIGA 4
17 0404 60010 1 VALVULA DE ALIVIO REGULABLE 0-200 PSI
18 0404 21003 1 VALVULA DE BOLA DE BRONCE 3/8"
19 0404 80014 2 VALVULA SOLENOIDE 24VDC
20 0105 15177 1 BOMBA NEUMÁTICA DE ENGRASE 30 LBS
21 0404 04003 2 VALVULA DE BOLA 3/8" BSP ACERO P/ALTA PRESIÓN
22 0105 15175 1 CARRETE PARA ENGRASE
23 0501 02002 4 CONECTOR NEUMÁTICO 1/4" NPTS OD 06
24 0404 80008 2 VALVULA SOLENOIDE 3/2 VIAS
25 0501 01001 1 ADAPTADOR NEUMÁTICO TEE OD 06
26 0420 01001 2 MANGUERA NEUMÁTICA
27 0404 80109 1 VALVULA DE ASIENTO INCLINADO 3/4" BSP
28 0404 80010 1 VALVULA SOLENOIDE NC/24VDC
29 0404 33006 1 VALVULA DE AGUJA DE 1/4" BSP
30 0704 52002 1 PRESOSTATO DE 20 BAR
31 0404 80108 1 VALVULA DE ASIENTO INCLINADO 1/2" BSP
32 1008 15001 1 LANZADOR DE CARTUCHOS
BARRIDO DE AGUA

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES

1 0404 21002 1 VALVULA DE BOLA DE BRONCE 1"


2 1008 07027 1 ENSAMBLE DE FILTRO CEDAZO ("Y" DE BRONCE)
3 0404 21004 1 VALVULA DE BOLA DE BRONCE 3/4"
4 0404 12205 1 VALVULA REDUCTORA DE PRESION DE AGUA
5 0404 21003 3 VALVULA DE BOLA DE BRONCE 3/8"
6 0409 03012 1 ENFRIADOR DE ACEITE
7 0705 09041 1 BOMBA DE AGUA
8 0402 03003 1 MOTOR HIDRÁULICO
9 0404 80013 1 ELECTROVALVULA 2/2 N.O.
10 0413 90900_01 1 PUNTO DE PRUEBA
11 0404 60208 1 CUERPO DE VALVULA (FAV)
12 0404 10206 1 CARTUCHO DE VALVULA (RDDA-LAN)
13 0404 04004 1 VALVULA DE BOLA 1/2" BSP ACERO P/ALTA PRESIÓN
14 0704 52002 2 PRESOSTATO DE 20 BAR
15 0105 15311 1 CARRETE PARA LAVADO
16 0105 15385 1 PISTOLA DE LAVADO
17 0166 01004 1 MANOMETRO 0-60 BAR
18 0404 21015 1 VALVULA DE BOLA 3/4" BSP ACERO P/ALTA PRESIÓN
ENGRASE Y BLOQUES DE DISTRIBUCIÓN

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES

1 0405 07001 1 FILTRO DE SISTEMA DE ENGRASE


2 0705 02004 1 BOMBA ELECTRICA DE ENGRASE
3 0404 66302 3 VALVULA PROGRESIVA DE ENGRASE
4 0105 40804 1 BLOQUE DE DISTRIBUCIÓN
5 0105 41004 1 BLOQUE DE DISTRIBUCIÓN
6 0105 41203 1 BLOQUE DE DISTRIBUCIÓN
TRANSMISIÓN T-12000

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES

1 0704 09021 1 SENSOR DE TRANSMISIÓN 200ºC


2 0166 04001 1 INDICADOR DE TEMPERATURA 60º - 200ºC
3 0166 01004 1 MANOMETRO 0-60 BAR
4 0704 02021 1 SENSOR DE PRESIÓN 15 BAR
CIRCUITO DE COMBUSTIBLE

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES

1 0704 38013 1 INDICADOR DE NIVEL DE COMBUSTIBLE


2 0105 15026 1 SUCCIÓN Y RETORNO DE COMBUSTIBLE
3 0405 01009 1 FILTRO SEPARADOR DE AGUA 645R10
4 0212 01005 1 BOMBA DE TRANSFERENCIA
5 0405 02008 1 FILTRO DE PETROLEO
3

SISTEMA
HIDRÁULICO
CH. DE GATO
0401 98011

2
3

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


1 0401 98011 1 CH. DE GATO
2 0404 43016 2 CARTUCHO VALVULA CHECK
3 0410 03003 1 PISTON
4 0406 99018 1 KIT DE SELLOS

3
CH. DE EXTENSIÓN DE GATO
0401 05190

6
7
8

2 9
1

4 6
7
3
5

10

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


1 0401 05191 1 CILINDRO
2 0401 15192 1 VASTAGO
3 0401 10023 1 PISTON
4 0401 05194 1 TAPA PORTASELLOS
5 0106 06010 1 PRISIONERO ALLEN M6X10
6 0127 01020 2 ROTULA GE-20, ES-2RS
7 0119 02035 4 ANILLO DE SEGURIDAD 35X1.5 DIN 472
8 0413 13022_00 1 ADAPTADOR RECTO M.JIC.6 - M.BSP.6
9 0413 41122_00 1 ADAPTADOR CODO 90º M.JIC.6 - M.BSP.6
10 0406 35011 1 KIT DE SELLOS

4
CH. DE DIRECCIÓN
0401 01050

9 8

10

7
8

1
10
2

8
3

4 7
6 8
5

11

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


1 0401 01051 1 CILINDRO
2 0401 01052 1 VASTAGO
3 0401 01053 1 TAPA PORTASELLOS
4 0120 01063 1 ESPACIADOR
5 0401 13033 1 PISTON
6 0106 08015 1 PRISIONERO ALLEN M8X15
7 0127 01050 2 ROTULA GE-50-2RS
8 0119 02075 4 ANILLO DE SEGURIDAD 75X2.5 DIN 472
9 0116 00100 1 GRASERA RECTA 1/8" NPT
10 0413 41122_00 2 ADAPTADOR CODO 90º M.JIC.6 - M.BSP.6
11 0406 63030 1 KIT DE SELLOS

5
CH. DE EXTENSIÓN DE TECHO
0401 10020

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


1 0401 05051 1 CILINDRO
2 0401 10022 1 VASTAGO
3 0401 10024 1 TAPA PORTASELLOS
4 0401 10023 1 PISTON
5 0106 06010 1 PRISIONERO ALLEN M6X10
6 0413 13022_01 2 ADAPTADOR RECTO M.JIC.6 - M.BSP.6 X 60 MM.
7 0406 35011 1 KIT DE SELLOS

6
CH. GEMELO INFERIOR
0401 15075

12
11

4 10

2
6 7 8

8
13

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


1 0102 02054 1 BOCINA
2 0116 00100 2 GRASERA RECTA 1/8" NPT
3 0401 15077 1 VASTAGO
4 0401 15078 1 TAPA PORTASELLOS
5 0401 15073 1 PISTON
6 0106 08015 1 PRISIONERO ALLEN M8X15
7 0404 52200 1 CARTUCHO VALVULA CONTRABALANCE (CBCA-LHN)
8 0119 02090 2 ANILLO DE SEGURIDAD 90X3 DIN 472
9 0127 01060 1 ROTULA GE-60ES
10 0404 45200 1 CARTUCHO VALVULA CHECK (CKCB-XCN)
11 0413 13032_00 2 ADAPTADOR RECTO M.JIC.8 - M.BSP.6
12 0401 15076 1 CILINDRO
13 0406 85001 1 KIT DE SELLOS

7
CH. DE EXTENSION DE BOOM
0401 05080

3
1

7 8

4
10 5

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


1 0401 05081 1 CILINDRO
2 0401 05082 1 VASTAGO
3 0401 10014 1 TAPA PORTASELLOS
4 0401 10013 1 PISTON
5 0106 06010 1 PRISIONERO ALLEN M6X10
6 0105 09013 1 TUBERÍA HIDRÁULICA
7 0114 10000 3 TUERCA S/ SEGURO M10
8 0102 02014 2 BOCINA
9 0413 13022_04 2 ADAPTADOR RECTO M.JIC.6 - M.BSP.6 X 85 MM.
10 0406 40010 1 KIT DE SELLOS

8
CH. DE GIRO SUPERIOR
0401 13040

7
4

5 2

7
6
1

10

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


1 0102 02015 2 BOCINA
2 0116 00100 2 GRASERA RECTA 1/8" NPT
3 0401 13042 1 VASTAGO
4 0401 13015 1 TAPA PORTASELLOS
5 0401 13033 1 PISTON
6 0106 08015 1 PRISIONERO ALLEN M8X15
7 0404 52200 2 CARTUCHO VALVULA CONTRABALANCE (CBCA-LHN)
8 0413 13032_00 2 ADAPTADOR RECTO M.JIC.8 - M.BSP.6
9 0401 13041 1 CILINDRO
10 0406 63030 1 KIT DE SELLOS

9
CH. DE PIVOTE DOBLE VASTAGO
0401 06040

3
1

1 1

9
2
4

7
8

8
7

3 6

10
5

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


1 0413 13022_00 4 ADAPTADOR RECTO M.JIC.6 - M.BSP.6
2 0401 06041 1 CILINDRO
3 0116 00100 2 GRASERA RECTA 1/8" NPT
4 0127 01030 2 ROTULA GE-30 ES
5 0401 06042 1 VASTAGO
6 0401 06044 2 TAPA PORTA SELLOS
7 0401 06045 2 PISTON
8 0106 08015 2 PRISIONERO ALLEN M8X15
9 0401 06043 1 VASTAGO
10 0406 45013 1 KIT DE SELLOS

10
CH. DE EXTENSIÓN DE VIGAS
0401 05275

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


1 0119 02047 4 ANILLO DE SEGURIDAD 47x1.75 DIN 472
2 0127 02030 2 ROTULA GEH 30 ES-2RS
3 0401 05277 1 VASTAGO
4 0401 05278 1 TAPA PORTASELLOS
5 0401 05279 1 PISTON
6 0106 06010 1 PRISIONERO ALLEN M6X10
7 0401 05276 1 CILINDRO
8 0413 13022_00 2 ADAPTADOR RECTO M.JIC.6 - M.BSP.6
9 0406 35014 1 KIT DE SELLOS

11
CH. DE EXTENSIÓN DE VIGAS
0401 05220

6
7

1
2
8

4
5

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


1 0401 05221 1 CILINDRO
2 0401 05222 1 VASTAGO
3 0401 05223 1 TAPA PORTA SELLOS
4 0401 05224 1 PISTON
5 0106 06010 1 PRISIONERO ALLEN M6X10
6 0127 01025 1 ROTULA GE-25 ES-2RS
7 0119 02042 2 ANILLO DE SEGURIDAD 42X1.75 DIN 472
8 0413 13221_00 2 ADAPTADOR RECTO H.JIC.6 - M.BSP.4
9 0406 35012 1 KIT DE SELLOS

12
CH. EXTENSION DE CLAVIJA DE GOMA
0401 22010

7
3

8
5 6

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


1 0413 13022_00 2 ADAPTADOR RECTO M.JIC.6 - M.BSP.6
2 0401 20012 1 VASTAGO
3 0401 20013 1 TAPA PORTA SELLO
4 0401 20015 1 TUBERÍA HIDRÁULICA
5 0114 10000 3 TUERCA S/ SEGURO M10
6 0401 20014 1 PISTON
7 0401 20011 1 CILINDRO
8 0406 40033 1 KIT DE SELLOS

13
CH. EXTENSION DE RESINA
0401 09055

6
5

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


1 0401 09057 1 VASTAGO
2 0401 09058 1 TAPA PORTASELLO
3 0401 09059 1 PISTON
4 0106 06010 1 PRISIONERO ALLEN M6X10
5 0413 13022_00 2 ADAPTADOR RECTO M.JIC.6 - M.BSP.6
6 0401 09056 1 CILINDRO
7 0406 32052 3 KIT DE SELLOS

14
CH. DE MORDAZA DE MALLA
0401 17010

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


1 0401 17010 1 CH. DE MORDAZA DE MALLA
2 0102 02042 2 BOCINA
3 0413 13021_00 2 ADAPTADOR RECTO M.JIC.6 - M.BSP.4
4 0406 25011 1 KIT DE SELLOS

15
CH. ELEVACIÓN DE BRAZO ENMALLADOR
0401 03110

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


1 27.2.001 1 CILINDRO
2 27.2.002 1 VASTAGO
3 BR.0.007 4 BUJE
4 OR.0.218 1 ANILLO EN 0
5 PT.0.028 1 PISTON
6 GZ.2.012 1 GUARNICIÓN
7 DA.2.023 1 TUERCA AUTOTRAB.
8 GZ.4.005 1 RASCA POLVO
9 GZ.1.017 1 GUARNICIÓN
10 TS.0.024 1 CABEZAL
11 AA.0.337 1 RETENEDOR
12 OR.0.337 1 ANILLO EN 0
13 IG.0.004 2 ENGRASADOR
14 0401 03110 1 CH. DE LEVANTE
15 0406 99014 1 KIT DE SELLOS

16
CH. PROLONGACIÓN DE ENMALLADOR
0401 05065

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


1 18.2.013 1 CONEXIÓN VASTAGO
2 18.2.010 1 CILINDRO
3 18.2.011 1 VASTAGO
4 TS.0.013 1 CABEZAL
5 GZ.4.012 1 RASCA POLVO
6 GZ.1.011 1 GUARNICIÓN
7 AA.0.826 1 RETENEDOR
8 OR.0.826 1 ANILLO EN O
9 GZ.2.002 1 GUARNICIÓN
10 OR.0.809 1 ANILLO EN O
11 RO.7.024 1 ARANDELA
12 0401 05065 1 CH. DE EXTENSIÓN DE ENMALLADOR
13 0406 99009 1 KIT DE SELLOS

17
CH. EXTENSION DE ENMALLADOR
0401 05225

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


1 16.2.015 1 CILINDRO
2 16.2.017 1 VASTAGO
3 06.2.021 1 ESPACIADOR
4 PT.0.008 1 PISTON
5 TS.0.008 1 CABEZAL
6 DA.2.008 1 TUERCA
7 GZ.1.002 1 SELLO
8 GZ.2.001 1 SELLO
9 GZ.4.002 1 RASCA POLVO
10 OR.0.115 1 O-RING
11 OR.0.219 1 O-RING
12 AA.0.219 1 RETENEDOR
13 0401 05225 1 CH. DE EXTENSIÓN DE ENMALLADOR
14 0406 99015 1 KIT DE SELLOS

18
UNIDAD DE ROTACION (M-DA-H-F6 63 360º)
0408 06004

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


1 0408 06004 1 UNIDAD DE ROTACIÓN (M-DA-H-F6 63 360º)
2 0404 52204 1 VALVULA CONTRABALANCE
3 0406 90009 1 KIT DE SELLOS (M-DA-H 63)

19
UNIDAD DE ROTACIÓN (M-DA-H-F10 200 360°)
0408 06001

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


1 0408 06001 1 UNIDAD DE ROTACION (M-DA-H-F10 200 360º)
2 0404 52203 1 VALVULA CONTRABALANCE
3 0406 90007 1 KIT DE SELLOS (M-DA-H F10 200 360º RF LHV S9316)

20
BOMBA HIDRÁULICA A10VO-71CC
0403 01001

10
9
5

2
4
1

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


1 0177 03003 4 PERNO HEXAGONAL 3/8"X16X1.1/2" UNF-2A
2 0113 02040 4 ARANDELA PRESION 3/8"
3 0413 71116_00 1 PORTABRIDA 16 COD.62
4 0413 70052_12 1 BRIDA 16 - M.JIC.12 COD.62 - 90º
5 0413 15121_00 1 ADAPTADOR RECTO M.JIC.6 - M.SAE.4
6 0403 01001 1 BOMBA HIDRAULICA A10VO-71CC
7 0413 70125_32 1 BRIDA 32 - ESPIGA 32 COD.61 - 45º
8 0413 71032_00 1 PORTABRIDA 32 COD.61
9 0113 03040 4 ARANDELA PRESION 1/2"
10 0177 04003 4 PERNO HEXAGONAL 1/2"X1.1/2" UNC

21
BOMBA HIDRÁULICA DE POSICIONAMIENTO
0403 01004

2
1
3

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


1 0413 13045_00 1 ADAPTADOR RECTO M.JIC.10 - M.BSP.12
2 0413 13043_00 1 ADAPTADOR RECTO M.JIC.10 - M.BSP.8
3 0403 01004 1 BOMBA HIDRÁULICA DE POSICIONAMIENTO
4 0413 70042_20 1 BRIDA 16 - M.JIC.20 COD.61 - 90º
5 0413 71020_00 1 PORTABRIDA 20 COD.61
6 0113 10030 4 ARANDELA PRESIÓN M10
7 0112 10040 4 PERNO HEXAGONAL M10X40

22
VÁLVULA DE SISTEMA DE PERFORACIÓN
0404 03001

A B D E F 1

A C D E F

C C

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


1 0404 03001 3 VALVULA DE SISTEMA DE PERFORACIÓN
2 0404 99045 1 KIT DE SELLOS
A 0413 13043_00 2 ADAPTADOR RECTO M.JIC.10 - M.BSP.8
B 0413 13055_00 1 ADAPTADOR RECTO M.JIC.12 - M.BSP.12
C 0413 13021_00 3 ADAPTADOR RECTO M.JIC.6 - M.BSP.4
D 0413 13023_00 2 ADAPTADOR RECTO M.JIC.6 - M.BSP.8
E 0413 13033_00 2 ADAPTADOR RECTO M.JIC.8 - M.BSP.8
F 0413 13045_00 2 ADAPTADOR RECTO M.JIC.10 - M.BSP.12

23
VÁLVULA DE DIRECCIÓN 7C
0404 07004

A A A A A A A B

D D A A A A A C

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


1 0404 07004 1 VALVULA DE DIRECCION 7C
2 0404 99045 1 KIT DE SELLOS
A 0413 13023_00 12 ADAPTADOR RECTO M.JIC.6 - M.BSP.8
B 0413 13045_00 1 ADAPTADOR RECTO M.JIC.10 - M.BSP.12
C 0413 13055_00 1 ADAPTADOR RECTO M.JIC.12 - M.BSP.12
D 0413 13033_00 2 ADAPTADOR RECTO M.JIC.8 - M.BSP.8

24
VÁLVULA DE DIRECCIÓN 8C_V10
0404 08104

G G G G G G
A

I K K K K K L M L O
C
F
J I
K K K K K L N L

E E E E E E E E

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


1 0404 08104 1 VALVULA DE DIRECCIÓN 8C_V10
A 0404 99030 1 PALANCA DE MANDO
B 0404 99031 1 KIT DE MONTAJE DE PALANCA
C 0404 99032 1 TAPA LATERAL DE SALIDA
D 0404 99033 3 TAPA LATERAL DE INGRESO
E 0404 00007 8 BLOQUE DE VALVULA (A,B TANQUE)
F 0404 10201 1 VALVULA DE ALIVIO (RCM-3500)
G 0404 99034 6 PALANCA HORIZONTAL
H 0410 02003 1 KIT DE MONTAJE
I 0413 41644_00 2 ADAPTADOR CODO 90º M.JIC.10 - M.SAE.10
J 0410 02016 1 TAPON (K-10-C)
K 0413 15123_00 10 ADAPTADOR RECTO M.JIC.6 - M.SAE.8
L 0413 15133_00 4 ADAPTADOR RECTO M.JIC.8 - M.SAE.8
M 0413 15143_00 1 ADAPTADOR RECTO M.JIC.10 - M.SAE.8
N 0413 50030_08 1 TAPON MACHO SAE 8
O 0410 02017 1 TAPON (K-SAE-10)

25
VÁLVULA DE DIRECCIÓN 6C_V10
0404 06103

B
H I K K K L M L O

C
J I
G K K K L N L

D
E
D
E
E
P E
A B A B A B A B A B A B

200Bar

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


1 0404 06103 1 VALVULA DE DIRECCIÓN 6C_V10
A 0404 99030 1 PALANCA DE MANDO
B 0404 99031 1 KIT DE MONTAJE DE PALANCA
C 0404 99032 1 TAPA LATERAL DE SALIDA
D 0404 00009 2 BLOQUE DE VALVULA (A,B BLOQUEADO)
E 0404 00007 4 BLOQUE DE VALVULA (A,B TANQUE)
F 0404 99033 1 TAPA LATERAL DE INGRESO
G 0404 10201 1 VALVULA DE ALIVIO (RCM-3500)
H 0404 99034 4 PALANCA HORIZONTAL
I 0413 41644_00 2 ADAPTADOR CODO 90º M.JIC.10 - M.SAE.10
J 0410 02016 1 TAPON (K-10-C)
K 0413 15123_00 8 ADAPTADOR RECTO M.JIC.6 - M.SAE.8
L 0413 15133_00 4 ADAPTADOR RECTO M.JIC.8 - M.SAE.8
M 0413 15143_00 1 ADAPTADOR RECTO M.JIC.10 - M.SAE.8
N 0413 50030_08 1 TAPON MACHO SAE 8
O 0410 02017 1 TAPON (K-SAE-10)
P 0410 02015 1 KIT DE MONTAJE

26
VÁLVULA DE DIRECCIÓN 1C_V10
0404 01003

E
B

G H I

G G
J G
H

C D

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


1 0404 01003 1 VALVULA DE DIRECCIÓN 1C_V10
A 0404 99034 1 PALANCA HORIZONTAL
B 0404 99032 1 TAPA LATERAL DE SALIDA
C 0404 00007 1 BLOQUE DE VALVULA (A,B TANQUE)
D 0404 99033 1 TAPA LATERAL DE INGRESO
E 0404 10201 1 VALVULA DE ALIVIO (RCM-3500)
F 0404 10205 1 VALVULA DE ALIVIO (K-WH-A)
G 0413 41644_00 4 ADAPTADOR CODO 90º M.JIC.10 - M.SAE.10
H 0413 15123_00 2 ADAPTADOR RECTO M.JIC.6 - M.SAE.8
I 0410 02017 1 TAPON (K-SAE-10)
J 0410 02016 1 TAPON (K-10-C)
K 0410 02020 1 KIT DE MONTAJE

27
VÁLVULA DE DIRECCIÓN 6C_V10
0404 06004

F G G G G G G H

B E
I F
G G G G G G

C C C C C C D

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


1 0404 06004 1 VALVULA DE DIRECCIÓN 6C_V10
A 0404 99034 6 PALANCA HORIZONTAL
B 0404 99032 1 TAPA LATERAL DE SALIDA
C 0404 00009 6 BLOQUE DE VALVULA (A,B BLOQUEADO)
D 0404 99033 1 TAPA LATERAL DE INGRESO
E 0404 10201 1 VALVULA DE ALIVIO (RCM-3500)
F 0413 41634_00 2 ADAPTADOR CODO 90º M.JIC.8 - M.SAE.10
G 0413 15123_00 12 ADAPTADOR RECTO M.JIC.6 - M.SAE.8
H 0410 02017 1 TAPON (K-SAE-10)
I 0410 02016 1 TAPON (K-10-C)
J 0410 02015 1 KIT DE MONTAJE

28
SISTEMA DE DIRECCIÓN
1018 03002

3
2

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


1 0404 00005 1 ORBITROL
2 0113 10020 1 ARANDELA TERCA M10 - NL10
3 0112 10020 4 PERNO HEXAGONAL M10X20
4 0410 90012 4 COLUMNA DE DIRECCIÓN
5 0410 90011 1 TIMON DE DIRECCION
6 0410 90010 1 TUERCA PARA TIMON
7 0410 90009 1 TAPA

29
VÁLVULA DOBLE CHECK
0404 45002

2
3

C2 C1
V2 V1

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


1 0404 45200 2 CARTUCHO VALVULA CHECK (CKCB-XCN)
2 0404 45100 1 CUERPO DE VALVULA (YEV)
3 0413 41123_00 2 ADAPTADOR CODO 90º M.JIC.6 - M.BSP.8
4 0413 13023_00 2 ADAPTADOR RECTO M.JIC.6 - M.BSP.8

30
VÁLVULA DE CONTRA BALANCE DOBLE
0404 52002

2
3

C1 C2

V1 V2

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


1 0404 52200 2 CARTUCHO VALVULA CONTRABALANCE (CBCA-LHN)
2 0404 45100 1 CUERPO DE VALVULA (YEV)
3 0413 41123_00 2 ADAPTADOR CODO 90º M.JIC.6 - M.BSP.8
4 0413 13023_00 2 ADAPTADOR RECTO M.JIC.6 - M.BSP.8

31
VÁLVULA LIMITADORA DE AVANCE
0404 99006

2
1

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


1 0132 06006 1 O-RING
2 0113 05000 1 ARANDELA
3 0418 99218 1 SELLO
4 0418 99221 1 SEAL RING
5 0418 99222 1 LIMPIADOR
6 0410 02001 1 VALVULA LIMITADORA INCLUYE: A,B,C

32
VÁLVULA REDUCTORA 80 L/MIN,PRESION 210 BAR
0404 12005

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


1 0404 99027 1 CUERPO DE VALVULA (BAV)
2 0404 12101 1 CARTUCHO DE VALVULA (PPFB-LAN)

33
FILTRO DE LLENADO
0405 03004

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


1 0405 03008 1 ELEMENTO DE FILTRO DE LLENADO
2 0409 02013 1 CABEZAL DE FILTRO LLENADO - 50AT
3 0413 13756_00 1 ADAPTADOR RECTO H.BSP.12 - M.NPT.16 P/SENSOR
4 0413 41357_00 1 ADAPTADOR CODO 90º M.JIC.12 - M.NPT.20

34
BOMBA DE AGUA
1008 07174

13
12

11

10

7
14

3 7

4
6

1
5

4
3

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


1 0413 41357_00 2 ADAPTADOR CODO 90º M.JIC.12 - M.NPT.20
2 0112 18065 8 PERNO HEXAGONAL M18X65
3 0113 18010 8 ARANDELA PLANA M18
4 0129 01041 1 BRIDA
5 0114 18020 8 TUERCA C/ SEGURO M18
6 0112 08025 4 PERNO HEXAGONAL M8X25
7 0113 08010 8 ARANDELA PLANA M8
8 0705 09041 1 BOMBA DE AGUA
9 0105 23028 1 ACOPLE PARA BOMBA DE AGUA
10 0129 01050 1 BRIDA BOMBA DE AGUA
11 0113 10010 2 ARANDELA PLANA M10
12 0112 10025 2 PERNO HEXAGONAL M10X25
13 0402 03003 1 MOTOR HIDRÁULICO
14 0112 08030 4 PERNO HEXAGONAL M8X30

35
36
4

CHASIS
MODULO DELANTERO
--

B 11
8 B 4 6
5

16

1
12

9
2 7
14 1
2
10
13
15
3 A

16

17

B
C
1 D
C D
21

22 2
23

20
18
18 19

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


1 0112 12025 7 PERNO HEXAGONAL M12X25
2 0113 12010 8 ARANDELA PLANA M12
3 0320 08035 1 PROTECTOR
4 0112 06025 2 PERNO HEXAGONAL M6X25
5 0113 06010 4 ARANDELA PLANA M6
6 0320 08156 1 PROTECTOR
7 0422 01001 1 PEDAL DE FRENO
8 0410 90001 2 DIAPHRAGM
9 0113 20010 2 ARANDELA PLANA M20
10 0177 07001 1 PERNO HEXAGONAL 3/4"X10X2.3/4" UNC
11 0112 10070 2 PERNO HEXAGONAL M10X70
12 0105 40804 1 BLOQUE DE DISTRIBUCIÓN
13 0112 12030 2 PERNO HEXAGONAL M12X30
14 0301 05271 1 SOPORTE
15 0105 41203 1 BLOQUE DE DISTRIBUCIÓN
16 0113 10030 2 ARANDELA PRESIÓN M10
17 0112 10090 2 PERNO HEXAGONAL M10X90
18 0413 41121_00 2 ADAPTADOR CODO 90º M.JIC.6 - M.BSP.4

3
MODULO DELANTERO
--

B 11
8 B 4 6
5

16

1
12

9
2 7
14 1
2
10
13
15
3 A

16

17

B
C
1 D
C D
21

22 2
23

20
18
18 19

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


19 0112 08045 2 PERNO HEXAGONAL M8X45
20 0113 08010 2 ARANDELA PLANA M8
21 0413 13021_00 1 ADAPTADOR RECTO M.JIC.6 - M.BSP.4
22 0404 80005 1 VALVULA SOLENOIDE
23 0704 36029 1 CLAXON 24V

4
EXTENSIÓN DE GATO DELANTERO
1016 03004

19

20

21

7
A 2

6 12

5
10 11
8 9

17

16
13
14
15

4
2 3
1
2 18

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


1 0112 16110 6 PERNO HEXAGONAL M16X110
2 0113 16030 10 ARANDELA PRESIÓN M16
3 0105 33001 2 PATIN DE GATO
4 0314 02002 2 ABRAZADERA
5 0401 98011 2 CH. DE GATO VER PAG. 3 / PAG. 3
6 0124 03025 2 PROTECTOR DE CONECTOR
7 0112 16065 4 PERNO HEXAGONAL M16X65
8 0301 01013 1 EXTENSIÓN DE GATOS DERECHO
9 0112 12065 12 PERNO HEXAGONAL M12X65
10 0113 12010 12 ARANDELA PLANA M12
11 0108 04001 2 TAPA
12 0301 25001 1 SOPORTE DE EXTENSIÓN DE GATOS
13 0112 10020 8 PERNO HEXAGONAL M10X20
14 0113 10010 8 ARANDELA PLANA M10
15 0105 03018 4 SEGURO
16 0101 01022 4 PIN
17 0116 00100 4 GRASERA RECTA 1/8" NPT
18 0401 05190 2 CH. DE EXTENSIÓN DE GATO VER PAG. 3 / PAG. 4

5
EXTENSIÓN DE GATO DELANTERO
1016 03004

19

20

21

7
A 2

6 12

5
10 11
8 9

17

16
13
14
15

4
2 3
1
2 18

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


19 0301 01014 1 EXTENSIÓN DE GATOS IZQUIERDO
20 0112 24050 12 PERNO HEXAGONAL M24X50
21 0113 24020 12 ARANDELA TERCA M24 - NL24

6
PISO DE OPERADOR
--

2 4

5
A

A
8
9

10
11

12
7
14

13

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


1 0105 31128 1 PROTECTOR DE PEDAL
2 0112 10025 3 PERNO HEXAGONAL M10X25
3 0320 08044 1 BASE DE PEDAL
4 0321 04001 1 ESTANTE
5 0321 02008 1 PLATAFORMA
6 0321 03005 1 SOPORTE DE PISO OPERADOR DERECHO
7 0321 03006 1 SOPORTE DE PISO OPERADOR IZQUIERDO
8 0112 12040 4 PERNO HEXAGONAL M12X40
9 0113 12010 8 ARANDELA PLANA M12
10 0112 08040 16 PERNO HEXAGONAL M8X40
11 0113 08010 16 ARANDELA PLANA M8
12 0105 15301 4 AMORTIGUADOR ANTI VIBRACIÓN
13 0114 08020 16 TUERCA C/ SEGURO M8
14 0112 12025 4 PERNO HEXAGONAL M12X25

7
PELDAÑO
--

6
12

12

11

7 8
6 10
9

3 5
4
2
1

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


1 0112 12045 12 PERNO HEXAGONAL M12X45
2 0113 12010 12 ARANDELA PLANA M12
3 0112 08020 4 PERNO HEXAGONAL M8X20
4 0113 08010 4 ARANDELA PLANA M8
5 0105 19316 1 TAPA
6 0112 10025 8 PERNO HEXAGONAL M10X25
7 0113 10010 8 ARANDELA PLANA M10
8 0314 90103 1 CAJA SOPORTE
9 0112 06020 8 PERNO HEXAGONAL M6X20
10 0105 19326 1 TAPA
11 0105 19318 1 TAPA
12 0321 02012 2 ESCALON

8
MODULO DELANTERO
--

12

13 2 8
11 6
2 9
10
7
18 6

15 17 16
14

5 4 5

2
1

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


1 0112 12025 6 PERNO HEXAGONAL M12X25
2 0113 12010 12 ARANDELA PLANA M12
3 0105 19039 2 SOPORTE GUARDAFANGO DELANTERO
4 0114 08000 1 TUERCA S/ SEGURO M8
5 0114 10000 3 TUERCA S/ SEGURO M10
6 0113 10010 3 ARANDELA PLANA M10
7 0112 10030 2 PERNO HEXAGONAL M10X30
8 0112 10020 1 PERNO HEXAGONAL M10X20
9 0112 08020 1 PERNO HEXAGONAL M8X20
10 0113 08010 1 ARANDELA PLANA M8
11 0112 12035 4 PERNO HEXAGONAL M12X35
12 1008 07127 1 PASAMANO IZQ.
13 0112 12040 2 PERNO HEXAGONAL M12X40
14 0313 04028 1 GUARDAFANGO DERECHO
15 0114 12000 2 TUERCA S/ SEGURO M12
16 0704 29002 1 FARO 24V / 60W
17 0704 29007 1 LUCES DIRECCIONALES 24V.
18 0320 02004 1 PROTECTOR

9
MODULO DELANTERO
--

12 12

13
2 2
8 11
6 9
10

7 18
6

15
16 17
14
5 5
4

2
1

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


1 0112 12025 7 PERNO HEXAGONAL M12X25
2 0113 12010 12 ARANDELA PLANA M12
3 0105 19039 2 SOPORTE GUARDAFANGO DELANTERO
4 0114 08000 1 TUERCA S/ SEGURO M8
5 0114 10000 3 TUERCA S/ SEGURO M10
6 0113 10010 3 ARANDELA PLANA M10
7 0112 10030 2 PERNO HEXAGONAL M10X30
8 0112 10020 1 PERNO HEXAGONAL M10X20
9 0112 08020 1 PERNO HEXAGONAL M8X20
10 0113 08010 1 ARANDELA PLANA M8
11 0112 12035 4 PERNO HEXAGONAL M12X35
12 1008 07128 1 PASAMANO DER.
13 0112 12040 2 PERNO HEXAGONAL M12X40
14 0313 04029 1 GUARDAFANGO IZQUIERDO
15 0114 12000 2 TUERCA S/ SEGURO M12
16 0704 29002 1 FARO 24V / 60W
17 0704 29007 1 LUCES DIRECCIONALES 24V.
18 0320 02004 1 PROTECTOR

10
MODULO DELANTERO
--
13
B

12
1 14
2
3
1
2
13
A
4

B
A 9

8 10
7
5

12
5
11

C
18
15

20
D
16
19 22

21 17
D C

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


1 0112 06016 4 PERNO HEXAGONAL M6X16
2 0113 06010 4 ARANDELA PLANA M6
3 0105 18077 1 ABRAZADERA
4 0105 18078 1 ABRAZADERA
5 0413 13033_00 3 ADAPTADOR RECTO M.JIC.8 - M.BSP.8
6 0404 80010 1 VALVULA SOLENOIDE NC/24VDC
7 0413 17333_00 1 ADAPTADOR CAMPANA 8 - M.BSP.8
8 0413 30333_00 1 ADAPTADOR EN T, M.JIC.8 - M.JIC.8 - CAMPANA 8
9 0413 41033_00 1 ADAPTADOR CODO 90º M.JIC.8 - CAMPANA 8
10 0413 30333_01 1 ADAPTADOR EN T, M.JIC.8 - CAMPANA 8 - M.JIC.8
11 0404 80108 1 VALVULA DE ASIENTO INCLINADO 1/2" BSP
12 0501 02001 2 CONECTOR NEUMÁTICO 1/8" NPTS OD 06
13 0413 13035_00 2 ADAPTADOR RECTO M.JIC.8 - M.BSP.12
14 0404 80011 1 VALVULA DE ASIENTO INCLINADO 3/4" NPT
15 0111 06016 4 PERNO SOCKET M6X16
16 0501 01001 4 ADAPTADOR NEUMÁTICO TEE OD 06
17 0404 80008 2 VALVULA SOLENOIDE 3/2 VIAS
18 0704 52002 1 PRESOSTATO DE 20 BAR

11
MODULO DELANTERO
--
13
B

12
1 14
2
3
1
2
13
A
4

B
A 9

8 10
7
5

12
5
11

C
18
15

20
D
16
19 22

21 17
D C

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


19 0111 05045 2 PERNO SOCKET M5X45
20 0113 05010 2 ARANDELA PLANA M5
21 0413 13021_00 1 ADAPTADOR RECTO M.JIC.6 - M.BSP.4
22 0705 09013 1 PRENSA ESTOPA

12
MODULO DELANTERO
--

CARRETE DE LAVADO

A
3
4
2
1

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


1 0112 06020 4 PERNO HEXAGONAL M6X20
2 0113 06010 4 ARANDELA PLANA M6
3 0105 18075 2 ABRAZADERA
4 0404 04004 1 VALVULA DE BOLA 1/2" BSP ACERO P/ALTA PRESIÓN
5 0105 15311 1 CARRETE PARA LAVADO
6 0105 15385 1 PISTOLA DE LAVADO

13
MODULO DELANTERO
--

A 6
5
4 A
3

B
7
B
8
LANZADOR DE CARTUCHO
1
9

C
2
10
8
11

C 12

13

14
CARRETE DE ENGRASE

13
15

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


1 1008 15001 1 LANZADOR DE CARTUCHOS VER PAG. 15
2 0105 15175 1 CARRETE PARA ENGRASE
3 0112 06020 4 PERNO HEXAGONAL M6X20
4 0113 06010 4 ARANDELA PLANA M6
5 0105 18075 2 ABRAZADERA
6 0404 04003 1 VALVULA DE BOLA 3/8" BSP ACERO P/ALTA PRESIÓN
7 0112 10020 2 PERNO HEXAGONAL M10X20
8 0113 10010 4 ARANDELA PLANA M10
9 0105 03062 1 TOPE
10 0301 05496 1 SOPORTE
11 0112 10035 2 PERNO HEXAGONAL M10X35
12 0112 12040 2 PERNO HEXAGONAL M12X40
13 0113 12010 4 ARANDELA PLANA M12
14 0105 18025 1 ABRAZADERA
15 0114 12000 2 TUERCA S/ SEGURO M12

14
LANZADOR DE CARTUCHOS
1008 15001

5 13
11
1

15

10
4
14
16

12
7
2
6

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


1 0105 15132 1 BOCA DE LANZADOR
2 0105 15117 1 NIPLE
3 0105 15131 1 TUBO DE LANZADOR
4 0105 15130 1 TAPA
5 0105 15129 1 PIN
6 0105 15118 1 ADAPTADOR DE NIPLE
7 0105 15128 1 CUERPO DE LANZADOR
8 0413 30737_36 1 ADAPTADOR EN T, H.BSP.20 - H.NPT.8 - H.BSP.20
9 0105 15127 1 BOQUILLA
10 0132 01999_01 1 O-RING
11 0113 08010 4 ARANDELA PLANA M8
12 0114 08020 4 TUERCA C/ SEGURO M8
13 0112 08045 4 PERNO HEXAGONAL M8X45
14 0105 15126 1 EMPAQUETADURA
15 0413 41132_00 1 ADAPTADOR CODO 90º M.JIC.8 - M.BSP.6
16 0413 41133_00 1 ADAPTADOR CODO 90º M.JIC.8 - M.BSP.8
A 0417 01001 1 KIT DE SISTEMA LANZADOR INCL. 2,3,9
B 0417 02001 1 KIT DE BOQUILLA DE LANZADOR INCL. 1,4,5,6,7

15
MODULO DELANTERO
--

4
A

13
1
A

B 5
12

3 B

2 C
1

C 9

7 19
11
6
10

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


1 0413 12022_00 2 ADAPTADOR RECTO M.JIC.6 - M.NPT.6
2 0404 21003 2 VALVULA DE BOLA DE BRONCE 3/8"
3 0413 17222_00 2 ADAPTADOR CAMPANA 6 - M.NPT.6
4 0413 12023_00 1 ADAPTADOR RECTO M.JIC.6 - M.NPT.8
5 0413 41323_00 1 ADAPTADOR CODO 90º M.JIC.6 - M.NPT.8
6 0111 05080 2 PERNO SOCKET M5X80
7 0113 05010 4 ARANDELA PLANA M5
8 0111 05040 2 PERNO SOCKET M5X40
9 0704 52002 2 PRESOSTATO DE 20 BAR
10 0413 13021_00 2 ADAPTADOR RECTO M.JIC.6 - M.BSP.4
11 0705 09013 2 PRENSA ESTOPA
12 0301 05495 1 SOPORTE LANZA CARTUCHO
13 0301 05497 1 SOPORTE CAJA PORTA CARTUCHO

16
SISTEMA BRAZO ENMALLADOR (OPCIONAL)
--

A B 19 C

17
20

16
12 18
17

13

15 14 21

A 1 11
2
3
B
10

9
6
2 8

5
4

C
REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES
1 0112 16050 10 PERNO HEXAGONAL M16X50
2 0113 16020 14 ARANDELA TERCA M16 - NL16
3 0301 05489 1 SOPORTE
4 0301 05494 1 SOPORTE
5 0112 16060 2 PERNO HEXAGONAL M16X60
6 0114 16000 2 TUERCA S/ SEGURO M16
7 0112 16035 2 PERNO HEXAGONAL M16X35
8 0114 20000 4 TUERCA S/ SEGURO M20
9 0113 20010 4 ARANDELA PLANA M20
10 0113 20020 4 ARANDELA TERCA M20 - NL20
11 0112 20130 4 PERNO HEXAGONAL M20X130
12 0112 10020 3 PERNO HEXAGONAL M10X20
13 0113 10010 3 ARANDELA PLANA M10
14 0404 06103 1 VALVULA DE DIRECCIÓN 6C_V10 VER CAP. 3 / PAG. 26
15 0114 10000 3 TUERCA S/ SEGURO M10
16 0404 45002 2 VALVULA DOBLE CHECK VER CAP. 3 / PAG. 30
17 0113 08010 4 ARANDELA PLANA M8
18 0112 08090 2 PERNO HEXAGONAL M8X90

17
SISTEMA BRAZO ENMALLADOR (OPCIONAL)
--

A B 19 C

17
20

16
12 18
17

13

15 14 21

A 1 11
2
3
B
10

9
6
2 8

5
4

C
REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES
19 0404 12005 1 VÁLVULA REDUCTORA 80 L/MIN , 210 BAR VER CAP. 3 / PAG. 33
20 0112 08075 2 PERNO HEXAGONAL M8X75
21 1008 09005 1 ENSAMBLE DE BRAZO ENMALLADOR VER CAP. 7

18
SISTEMA HYDRABOLT (OPCIONAL)
--
7
11
1 6 7

2 5
3
3 4
10
1
9
5
8 B

A A

12
D
B 5
12
13
5
15

16

D
B
14

E
B B
E
A
A
17

18

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


1 0112 12025 3 PERNO HEXAGONAL M12X25
2 0113 12010 3 ARANDELA PLANA M12
3 1008 07152 1 ENSAMBLE DE BOMBA CAT VER PAG. 20
4 0404 99011 1 VALVULA DIVISORA 3/4" NPT
5 0113 06010 12 ARANDELA PLANA M6
6 0112 06060 2 PERNO HEXAGONAL M6X60
7 0404 80012 1 ELECTROVALVULA 2/2 N.C.
8 0112 06040 2 PERNO HEXAGONAL M6X40
9 0111 05045 2 PERNO SOCKET M5X45
10 0113 05010 2 ARANDELA PLANA M5
11 0704 52002 1 PRESOSTATO DE 20 BAR
12 0112 06020 8 PERNO HEXAGONAL M6X20
13 0105 18051 2 ABRAZADERA PARA VALVULA
14 0404 04003 1 VALVULA DE BOLA 3/8" BSP ACERO P/ALTA PRESIÓN
15 0105 18028 2 ABRAZADERA
16 0404 21015 1 VALVULA DE BOLA 3/4" BSP ACERO P/ALTA PRESIÓN
17 1008 07027 1 ENSAMBLE DE FILTRO CEDAZO ("Y" DE BRONCE)
18 0404 21004 1 VALVULA DE BOLA DE BRONCE 3/4"

19
ENSAMBLE DE BOMBA CAT
1008 07152

6
8
5

3
3 4
2

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


1 0402 14111 1 MOTOR DE ENGRANAJE 56 HP
2 0112 10035 2 PERNO HEXAGONAL M10X35
3 0113 10010 6 ARANDELA PLANA M10
4 0112 10060 4 PERNO HEXAGONAL M10X60
5 0301 05081 1 BASE
6 0105 23017 1 ACOPLE
7 0129 01019 1 BRIDA
8 0114 10020 4 TUERCA C/ SEGURO M10
9 0403 07002 1 BOMBA CAT

20
SOPORTE BOOM
--

A A

B B
A A

B B

B B
A A A A

9 6

10

7
A 8 A;B

3
5

2 1
4

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


1 0112 12025 4 PERNO HEXAGONAL M12X25
2 0113 12010 4 ARANDELA PLANA M12
3 0320 08037 1 PROTECTOR INFERIOR
4 0114 24020 14 TUERCA C/ SEGURO M24
5 0113 24020 28 ARANDELA TERCA M24 - NL24
6 0301 20022 1 SOPORTE
7 0112 10020 4 PERNO HEXAGONAL M10X20
8 0105 41002 1 ACTUADOR NEUMÁTICO
9 0111 05020 4 PERNO SOCKET M5X20
10 0704 36070 1 CLINOMETRO 131
A 0112 24110 8 PERNO HEXAGONAL M24X110
B 0112 24120 6 PERNO HEXAGONAL M24X120

21
SOPORTE DE VÁLVULAS
--
8
11
12
9

10 7
11
8
6

10

1
2

8
7
3
1 5
2

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


1 0112 12030 8 PERNO HEXAGONAL M12X30
2 0113 12010 8 ARANDELA PLANA M12
3 0301 21104 1 SOPORTE
4 0301 21105 1 SOPORTE
5 0301 04013 1 SOPORTE DE VALVULAS
6 0301 05101 1 MANIJA
7 0112 10020 2 PERNO HEXAGONAL M10X20
8 0113 10010 2 ARANDELA PLANA M10
9 0105 31348 1 SOPORTE DE JEBE
10 0175 11009 2 PLANCHA DE JEBE
11 0105 19094 2 SUJETADOR
12 0112 10025 6 PERNO HEXAGONAL M10X25

22
SOPORTE DE VÁLVULAS
--

2 3

2 4 7 6 4 5 4

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


1 1008 11105 1 PULSADOR DE EMERGENCIA T/HONGO C/ENCLAVAMIENTO 24 1NA
2 0704 06020 2 PULSADOR DE 2 POSICIONES MULTIFUNCIÓN
3 1008 11302 2 PILOTO DE SEÑALIZACIÓN ROJO 22 MM/24VDC
4 1008 11103 3 PULSADOR DE 22 MM 1NA NEGRO
5 1008 11207 1 SELECTOR DE 2 POSICIONES FIJAS 22MM/2NA
6 1008 11203 1 SELECTOR DE 2 POSICIONES FIJAS 22MM/1NA
7 1008 11209 1 SELECTOR DE 3 POSICIONES FIJAS 22MM/3NA
8 0701 02018 1 CAJA DE MANDO

23
MODULO DELANTERO
--

B 13

10

12

14
11

1
A 2 A
3

7
6
8 5

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


1 0112 10045 3 PERNO HEXAGONAL M10X45
2 0113 10010 3 ARANDELA PLANA M10
3 0404 03001 1 VALVULA DE SISTEMA DE PERFORACIÓN VER CAP. 3 / PAG. 23
4 0114 10000 3 TUERCA S/ SEGURO M10
5 0413 22022_06 1 RESTRICTOR H.JIC.6 - M.JIC.6 X 0.6 MM
6 0404 30014 1 VALVULA REGULADORA DE FLUJO CON CHECK DE 1/2" BSP
7 0413 17333_00 1 ADAPTADOR CAMPANA 8 - M.BSP.8
8 0413 13033_00 1 ADAPTADOR RECTO M.JIC.8 - M.BSP.8
9 0404 30002 2 VALVULA THROTTLE
10 0105 40101 1 BLOQUE DE DISTRIBUCIÓN
11 0418 99522 4 SELLO
12 0413 13066_00 1 ADAPTADOR RECTO M.JIC.16 - M.BSP.16
13 0413 41122_00 1 ADAPTADOR CODO 90º M.JIC.6 - M.BSP.6
14 0413 41111_00 1 ADAPTADOR CODO 90º M.JIC.4 - M.BSP.4

24
MODULO DELANTERO
--

A 1

5
4

B 10

11
6

9
C
8
7
12
13

C
11
9
15
14 B
16
A

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


1 0404 10200 1 CARTUCHO DE VALVULA (RPGC-LAN)
2 0404 10100 1 CUERPO DE VALVULA (CAL)
3 0413 41655_00 2 ADAPTADOR CODO 90º M.JIC.12 - M.SAE.12
4 0112 10045 1 PERNO HEXAGONAL M10X45
5 0113 10010 1 ARANDELA PLANA M10
6 0404 71002 1 VALVULA MAXIMA DE AVANCE
7 0112 08045 2 PERNO HEXAGONAL M8X45
8 0113 08010 2 ARANDELA PLANA M8
9 0413 41121_00 2 ADAPTADOR CODO 90º M.JIC.6 - M.BSP.4
10 0413 41143_00 1 ADAPTADOR CODO 90º M.JIC.10 - M.BSP.8
11 0413 13021_00 2 ADAPTADOR RECTO M.JIC.6 - M.BSP.4
12 0413 13043_00 1 ADAPTADOR RECTO M.JIC.10 - M.BSP.8
13 0413 13033_00 1 ADAPTADOR RECTO M.JIC.8 - M.BSP.8
14 0404 72002 1 VALVULA REGULADORA DE AVANCE
15 0112 06055 2 PERNO HEXAGONAL M6X55
16 0113 06010 2 ARANDELA PLANA M6

25
MODULO DELANTERO
--

8
B
5
C
7

6
8
4

A
9
C
12

11

10

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


1 0112 06040 2 PERNO HEXAGONAL M6X40
2 0113 06010 2 ARANDELA PLANA M6
3 0704 09014 1 SENSOR DE PRESIÓN DE PERCUSIÓN 90 BAR 1NA
4 0413 13021_00 1 ADAPTADOR RECTO M.JIC.6 - M.BSP.4
5 0404 80005 1 VALVULA SOLENOIDE
6 0112 08045 2 PERNO HEXAGONAL M8X45
7 0113 08010 2 ARANDELA PLANA M8
8 0413 41121_00 2 ADAPTADOR CODO 90º M.JIC.6 - M.BSP.4
9 0166 01016 1 MANOMETRO 0-20 BAR
10 0128 10006 5 SEGURO
11 0166 01002 3 MANOMETRO 0-250 BAR
12 0166 01004 1 MANOMETRO 0-60 BAR

26
MODULO DELANTERO
--

A 5
4
16

1
2

6
B A
15
14 11
A 11 7 A

9
B

A A
B
12

11
13

10

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


1 0112 06040 2 PERNO HEXAGONAL M6X40
2 0113 06010 4 ARANDELA PLANA M6
3 0704 09014 1 SENSOR DE PRESIÓN DE PERCUSIÓN 90 BAR 1NA
4 0413 13021_00 1 ADAPTADOR RECTO M.JIC.6 - M.BSP.4
5 0404 02013 2 VALVULA SECUENCIAL
6 0112 06060 2 PERNO HEXAGONAL M6X60
7 0166 01002 3 MANOMETRO 0-250 BAR
8 0166 01016 1 MANOMETRO 0-20 BAR
9 0128 10006 4 SEGURO
10 0112 08110 2 PERNO HEXAGONAL M8X110
11 0113 08010 8 ARANDELA PLANA M8
12 0404 12006 3 VALVULA REDUCTORA 40 L/MIN. ; 7-210 BAR.
13 0413 41133_00 6 ADAPTADOR CODO 90º M.JIC.8 - M.BSP.8
14 0114 08000 3 TUERCA S/ SEGURO M8
15 0112 08025 3 PERNO HEXAGONAL M8X25
16 0404 08104 1 VALVULA DE DIRECCIÓN 8C_V10 VER CAP. 3 / PAG. 25

27
MODULO DELANTERO
--

2
B
1
4

9
B

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


1 0112 06040 2 PERNO HEXAGONAL M6X40
2 0113 06010 2 ARANDELA PLANA M6
3 0404 80013 1 ELECTROVALVULA 2/2 N.O.
4 0413 15133_00 1 ADAPTADOR RECTO M.JIC.8 - M.SAE.8
5 0413 41633_00 1 ADAPTADOR CODO 90º M.JIC.8 - M.SAE.8
6 0112 10070 3 PERNO HEXAGONAL M10X70
7 0113 10010 6 ARANDELA PLANA M10
8 0404 07004 1 VALVULA DE DIRECCIÓN 7C VER CAP. 3 / PAG. 24
9 0114 10000 3 TUERCA S/ SEGURO M10

28
CABINA DE OPERADOR
--

8 6

10

11 5

12
4

13 3

14

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


1 0114 24020 8 TUERCA C/ SEGURO M24
2 0314 90020 1 PLATAFORMA
3 0113 24020 16 ARANDELA TERCA M24 - NL24
4 0112 24110 8 PERNO HEXAGONAL M24X110
5 0301 02014 1 SOPORTE DE TECHO
6 0128 02002 2 SEGURO EN R1"
7 0314 90018 1 BARRA DE TRABADO
8 0701 01013 1 PANEL AUTOMOTRIZ
9 0301 02016 2 EXTENSIÓN SOPORTE DE TECHO
10 0301 02015 1 SOPORTE DE TECHO
11 0112 08025 3 PERNO HEXAGONAL M8X25
12 0404 30006 1 PEDAL DE ACELERACIÓN
13 0112 20070 5 PERNO HEXAGONAL M20X70
14 0113 20020 5 ARANDELA TERCA M20 - NL20

29
CABINA DE OPERADOR
--

1 6

2 7

3 4
1 8 9

3
10

11

12
13

15
16

14
A A

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


1 0704 29002 2 FARO 24V / 60W
2 0704 29009 4 FARO 12-24V LED
3 0704 29010 2 FARO 24V LED
4 0704 36041 1 CIRCULINA ESTROBOSCOPICA AMBAR DE 12-24V
5 0112 24070 8 PERNO HEXAGONAL M24X70
6 0114 24020 8 TUERCA C/ SEGURO M24
7 0113 24020 8 ARANDELA TERCA M24 - NL24
8 0105 19092 2 TAPA
9 0113 08010 4 ARANDELA PLANA M8
10 0112 08030 4 PERNO HEXAGONAL M8X30
11 0401 10020 2 CH. DE EXTENSIÓN DE TECHO VER CAP. 3 / PAG. 6
12 0113 16010 2 ARANDELA PLANA M16
13 0112 16040 2 PERNO HEXAGONAL M16X40
14 0404 45002 2 VALVULA DOBLE CHECK VER CAP. 3 / PAG. 30
15 0112 08045 4 PERNO HEXAGONAL M8X45
16 0113 08010 4 ARANDELA PLANA M8

30
CABINA DE OPERADOR
--
6
A 13 7
8 B

5 9

10

11

5
A
3 4
B 2
14 1

15

12

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


1 0112 05015 7 PERNO HEXAGONAL M5X15
2 0112 05010 7 PERNO HEXAGONAL M5X10
3 0105 19297 1 TAPA
4 0112 10016 6 PERNO HEXAGONAL M10X16
5 0113 10010 10 ARANDELA PLANA M10
6 0112 06016 6 PERNO HEXAGONAL M6X16
7 0113 06010 6 ARANDELA PLANA M6
8 0105 19306 1 TAPA
9 0105 31329 1 TAPA
10 1018 03002 1 SISTEMA DE DIRECCIÓN VER CAP. 3 / PAG. 29
11 0105 15179 1 ASIENTO DE OPERADOR
12 0301 05001 1 SOPORTE
13 0112 10035 4 PERNO HEXAGONAL M10X35
14 0111 05020 4 PERNO SOCKET M5X20
15 0704 36070 1 CLINOMETRO 131

31
CABINA DE OPERADOR
--

4 5 6
9
10
3
10 5 12

1 11
2

8 2 13
14

8 2

14 15

2
13

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


1 0114 08020 4 TUERCA C/ SEGURO M8
2 0113 08010 10 ARANDELA PLANA M8
3 0701 20014 1 CAJA AUTOMOTRIZ SOLO CAJA
4 0112 10025 2 PERNO HEXAGONAL M10X25
5 0113 10010 4 ARANDELA PLANA M10
6 0201 02001 1 RESERVORIO DE HIDROLINA
7 0112 08025 4 PERNO HEXAGONAL M8X25
8 0114 12020 2 TUERCA C/ SEGURO M12
9 0166 01002 1 MANOMETRO 0-250 BAR
10 0166 01004 2 MANOMETRO 0-60 BAR
11 0105 15134 1 PORTAMANOMETRO
12 0114 10020 2 TUERCA C/ SEGURO M10
13 0112 08015 2 PERNO HEXAGONAL M8X15
14 0105 00045 2 GUIADOR DE MANGUERAS

32
CABINA DE OPERADOR
--

1
2
3
5

5
13
12 4
11
10

10
9
8
7
2

2
3 3

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


1 0320 11027 1 PROTECTOR DE VALVULA
2 0113 12010 8 ARANDELA PLANA M12
3 0112 12030 8 PERNO HEXAGONAL M12X30
4 0404 06004 1 VALVULA DE DIRECCIÓN 6C_V10 VER CAP. 3 / PAG. 28
5 0112 08025 8 PERNO HEXAGONAL M8X25
6 0404 01003 1 VALVULA DE DIRECCIÓN 1C_V10 VER CAP. 3 / PAG. 27
7 0314 02025 2 GUIADOR DE MANGUERAS

33
MODULO POSTERIOR
--

A 8
9
10

A
3

2 8
1
2 4 9

5 10

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


1 0112 16120 6 PERNO HEXAGONAL M16X120
2 0113 16010 4 ARANDELA PLANA M16
3 0314 02002 2 ABRAZADERA
4 0105 33001 2 PATIN DE GATO
5 0112 16100 2 PERNO HEXAGONAL M16X100
6 0401 98011 2 CH. DE GATO VER CAP. 3 / PAG. 3
7 0302 03038 1 FRAME POSTERIOR
8 0112 12025 2 PERNO HEXAGONAL M12X25
9 0113 12010 2 ARANDELA PLANA M12
10 1008 16002 1 ENSAMBLE DE PASAMURO VER PAG. 35

34
PASAMURO
1008 16002

1
1
2
2

A A B

A A A B B B B

A C D D C D D D

B E E E F F F B

G E E G G G G G

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


1 0112 10030 8 PERNO HEXAGONAL M10X30
2 0113 10010 8 ARANDELA PLANA M10
3 0114 10000 8 TUERCA S/ SEGURO M10
A 0413 13013_00 6 ADAPTADOR RECTO M.JIC.4 - M.BSP.8
B 0413 13023_00 8 ADAPTADOR RECTO M.JIC.6 - M.BSP.8
C 0413 13033_00 2 ADAPTADOR RECTO M.JIC.8 - M.BSP.8
D 0413 13043_00 5 ADAPTADOR RECTO M.JIC.10 - M.BSP.8
E 0413 13045_00 5 ADAPTADOR RECTO M.JIC.10 - M.BSP.12
F 0413 13035_00 3 ADAPTADOR RECTO M.JIC.8 - M.BSP.12
G 0413 13055_00 5 ADAPTADOR RECTO M.JIC.12 - M.BSP.12

35
MODULO POSTERIOR
--
1
2
1 5
2 6
MODULO POSTERIOR
6 7
2 3
1
9
5 7 8
4 5

3 84
2
9
1
2
11 10
10
14
1
2 11
1
13 2

12

16
15

17

18

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


1 0112 12035 16 PERNO HEXAGONAL M12X35
2 0113 12010 16 ARANDELA PLANA M12
3 1008 07042 1 TOMA DE LLENADO
4 0114 12000 2 TUERCA S/ SEGURO M12
5 0112 08025 6 PERNO HEXAGONAL M8X25
6 0113 08010 6 ARANDELA PLANA M8
7 0137 02015 1 SOPORTE DE FILTRO
8 0405 03004 1 FILTRO DE LLENADO VER CAP. 3 / PAG 33
9 0320 03009 1 PROTECTOR
10 1011 01070 1 ENSAMBLE DE TANQUE HIDRÁULICO VER PAG. 37
11 0301 16012 1 SOPORTE DE TANQUE
12 0105 19132 1 SOPORTE DE TANQUE
13 0105 19131 1 SOPORTE
14 0403 06001 1 BOMBA MANUAL DE LLENADO DE ACEITE
15 0113 06010 8 ARANDELA PLANA M6
16 0112 06016 8 PERNO HEXAGONAL M6X16
17 0113 20020 12 ARANDELA TERCA M20 - NL20
18 0112 20060 12 PERNO HEXAGONAL M20X60

36
ENSAMBLE TANQUE HIDRÁULICO
1011 01070
1
2

11 12
4 3;A

5
6

10

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


1 0112 10025 4 PERNO HEXAGONAL M10X25
2 0113 10010 4 ARANDELA PLANA M10
3 0405 01001 1 FILTRO PRINCIPAL HIDRÁULICO DE RETORNO INCLUYE:A
4 0405 01003 1 FILTRO RESPIRADOR
5 0112 12025 20 PERNO HEXAGONAL M12X25
6 0113 12010 20 ARANDELA PLANA M12
7 0309 03001 1 TAPA
8 0175 11012 1 PLANCHA DE JEBE
9 0309 01012 1 TANQUE HIDRÁULICO
10 1008 11504 1 ENSAMBLE NIVEL DE TANQUE 254 / W
11 0704 36052 1 INDICADOR DE SATURACION 12/50AT- 1/8"N
12 0413 13088_00 1 ADAPTADOR RECTO M.JIC.24 - M.BSP.24
A 0405 01007 1 ELEMENTO DE FILTRO PRINCIPAL HIDRÁULICO

37
MODULO POSTERIOR
--

A
13

4
3

5
6 1

7 2
A
14
2
8

15

14
12

11
13
10

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


1 0177 03001 4 PERNO HEXAGONAL 3/8"X16X1" UNC
2 0113 10010 6 ARANDELA PLANA M10
3 0301 05188 1 SOPORTE
4 0114 10000 2 TUERCA S/ SEGURO M10
5 0112 12045 2 PERNO HEXAGONAL M12X45
6 0113 12010 2 ARANDELA PLANA M12
7 0320 08004 1 PROTECTOR
8 0112 10030 2 PERNO HEXAGONAL M10X30
9 0413 12022_00 1 ADAPTADOR RECTO M.JIC.6 - M.NPT.6
10 0404 21003 1 VALVULA DE BOLA DE BRONCE 3/8"
11 0413 17222_00 1 ADAPTADOR CAMPANA 6 - M.NPT.6
12 0413 12021_00 1 ADAPTADOR RECTO M.JIC.6 - M.NPT.4
13 0413 13067_00 2 ADAPTADOR RECTO M.JIC.16 - M.BSP.20
14 0413 41187_00 2 ADAPTADOR CODO 90º M.JIC.24 - M.BSP.20
15 0409 03012 1 ENFRIADOR DE ACEITE

38
MODULO POSTERIOR
--

A 12

5
10

5
10

4
5

A 6

4 8
5 7

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


1 0311 05007 1 TECHO DE MOTOR DIESEL
2 0704 36014 2 BATERIA 12V - 15 PLACAS
3 1016 02005 1 ENSAMBLE DE SOPORTE DE BATERIAS
4 0112 10035 2 PERNO HEXAGONAL M10X35
5 0113 10010 6 ARANDELA PLANA M10
6 0320 08122 1 PROTECTOR DE PORTA FILTRO DE AIRE
7 0112 08045 2 PERNO HEXAGONAL M8X45
8 0113 08010 2 ARANDELA PLANA M8
9 1008 07101 1 PORTA FILTRO DE AIRE
10 0112 10020 4 PERNO HEXAGONAL M10X20
11 0301 05146 1 SOPORTE
12 0704 38017 1 INTERRUPTOR MAIN SWITCH (24V-200A)

39
MODULO POSTERIOR
--
3
A
1
2

4
A
11

10
9
2

7 5
12 6

13

14

15
16

B 17

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


1 0112 12020 2 PERNO HEXAGONAL M12X20
2 0113 12010 6 ARANDELA PLANA M12
3 0314 04038 1 PROTECTOR
4 0320 07018 1 SOPORTE
5 0112 08020 12 PERNO HEXAGONAL M8X20
6 0113 08010 12 ARANDELA PLANA M8
7 0314 04064 2 TAPA
8 0114 12000 4 TUERCA S/ SEGURO M12
9 0112 12030 4 PERNO HEXAGONAL M12X30
10 0301 16013 1 SOPORTE
11 0314 04056 1 TAPA
12 0105 19303 1 TAPA
13 0301 05377 1 PROTECTOR
14 0112 10035 4 PERNO HEXAGONAL M10X35
15 0113 10010 4 ARANDELA PLANA M10
16 0301 05242 1 SOPORTE
17 0114 10000 4 TUERCA S/ SEGURO M10

40
MODULO POSTERIOR
--

A
C

4
B A
23
5
24
9

6
10

11 7 15
16
10 17
19
12 8
18
20
13 21

14
B 14 C 22

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


1 0309 04003 1 TANQUE DE AIRE
2 0113 12010 4 ARANDELA PLANA M12
3 0112 12030 4 PERNO HEXAGONAL M12X30
4 0413 41355_00 2 ADAPTADOR CODO 90º M.JIC.12 - M.NPT.12
5 0413 30555_00 1 ADAPTADOR EN T, M.JIC.12 - M.JIC.12 - CAMPANA 12
6 0413 17355_00 1 ADAPTADOR CAMPANA 12 - M.BSP.12
7 0404 43013 1 VALVULA CHECK DE 3/4" BSP
8 0413 13045_00 1 ADAPTADOR RECTO M.JIC.10 - M.BSP.12
9 0413 20053_00 1 REDUCCIÓN H.JIC.12 - M.JIC.8
10 0413 41033_00 2 ADAPTADOR CODO 90º M.JIC.8 - CAMPANA 8
11 0413 30333_00 1 ADAPTADOR EN T, M.JIC.8 - M.JIC.8 - CAMPANA 8
12 0413 17233_00 1 ADAPTADOR CAMPANA 8 - M.NPT.8
13 0404 80010 1 VALVULA SOLENOIDE NC/24VDC
14 0413 12023_00 2 ADAPTADOR RECTO M.JIC.6 - M.NPT.8
15 0413 41323_00 1 ADAPTADOR CODO 90º M.JIC.6 - M.NPT.8
16 0413 30222_00 1 ADAPTADOR EN T, M.JIC.6 - M.JIC.6 - CAMPANA 6
17 0413 17223_00 1 ADAPTADOR CAMPANA 6 - M.NPT.8
18 0404 80014 1 VALVULA SOLENOIDE 24VDC

41
MODULO POSTERIOR
--

A
C

4
B A
23
5
24
9

6
10

11 7 15
16
10 17
19
12 8
18
20
13 21

14
B 14 C 22

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


19 0413 41022_00 1 ADAPTADOR CODO 90º M.JIC.6 - CAMPANA 6
20 0413 17222_00 1 ADAPTADOR CAMPANA 6 - M.NPT.6
21 0404 21003 1 VALVULA DE BOLA DE BRONCE 3/8"
22 0413 12022_00 1 ADAPTADOR RECTO M.JIC.6 - M.NPT.6
23 0413 60313_00 1 ADAPTADOR BUSHING H.NPT.4 - M.NPT.8
24 0404 60010 1 VALVULA DE ALIVIO REGULABLE 0-200 PSI

42
MODULO POSTERIOR
--

A 4
8

2
5
1 6
7

B
5

10

11 12
9 A B

C 14
8
C
10

13

2
15

1
16

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


1 0112 08035 2 PERNO HEXAGONAL M8X35
2 0113 08010 2 ARANDELA PLANA M8
3 0105 18058 1 ABRAZADERA
4 0404 30015 1 REGULADOR DE FLUJO 1/2" 0-150 PSI
5 0413 13033_00 3 ADAPTADOR RECTO M.JIC.8 - M.BSP.8
6 0413 17233_00 1 ADAPTADOR CAMPANA 8 - M.NPT.8
7 0404 80009 1 VALVULA SOLENOIDE 2/2
8 0114 08000 2 TUERCA S/ SEGURO M8
9 0112 06016 2 PERNO HEXAGONAL M6X16
10 0113 06010 4 ARANDELA PLANA M6
11 0105 31327 1 ABRAZADERA
12 0404 80014 1 VALVULA SOLENOIDE 24VDC
13 0105 00048 1 SOPORTE
14 0112 06025 2 PERNO HEXAGONAL M6X25
15 0413 12033_00 2 ADAPTADOR RECTO M.JIC.8 - M.NPT.8
16 0405 01013 1 FILTRO SEPARADOR DE AGUA

43
MODULO POSTERIOR
--

A
4

B B
7
8

3
6

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


1 0114 10000 4 TUERCA S/ SEGURO M10
2 0105 15177 1 BOMBA NEUMÁTICA DE ENGRASE 30 LBS
3 0113 10010 7 ARANDELA PLANA M10
4 0112 10075 4 PERNO HEXAGONAL M10X75
5 0413 90050_01 2 ADAPTADOR EN T, M.JIC.12 - M.JIC.12 - PASAMURO 12
6 0413 50090_12 2 TAPON CAMPANA12 CON TOMAS DE 1/8"NPT
7 0501 02003 2 CONECTOR NEUMÁTICO 1/8" NPTS OD 04
8 0112 10020 3 PERNO HEXAGONAL M10X20
9 0705 02005 1 BOMBA DE ACEITE

44
MODULO POSTERIOR
--

1
2 9 3
11 2
1
10 4 8
5 7 6
5
5

12

13

14
5

14 15
A 17
5 14
5
16 17 17
24 23
181
19
2
20
3
25

A 21
22

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


1 0112 08030 11 PERNO HEXAGONAL M8X30
2 0113 08010 11 ARANDELA PLANA M8
3 0105 00059 2 PLATINA
4 0112 10020 8 PERNO HEXAGONAL M10X20
5 0113 10010 18 ARANDELA PLANA M10
6 0105 40002 1 EXTINTOR DE POLVO QUIMICO 16KG (35 LBS)
7 0112 10070 4 PERNO HEXAGONAL M10X70
8 0105 31275 1 SOPORTE
9 0320 08162 1 PROTECTOR
10 0105 40001 1 EXTINTOR DE POLVO QUIMICO 6KG.
11 0105 00058 1 PLATINA
12 0102 03016 1 BOCINA
13 0314 02068 1 BASE
14 0112 10030 9 PERNO HEXAGONAL M10X30
15 0105 41002 1 ACTUADOR NEUMÁTICO
16 0105 40003 1 EXTINTOR DE POLVO QUIMICO 9KG.
17 0114 10000 8 TUERCA S/ SEGURO M10
18 0105 19041 1 SOPORTE

45
MODULO POSTERIOR
--

1
2 9 3
11 2
1
10 4 8
5 7 6
5
5

12

13

14
5

14 15
A 17
5 14
5
16 17 17
24 23
181
19
2
20
3
25

A 21
22

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


19 0113 20020 2 ARANDELA TERCA M20 - NL20
20 0112 20070 2 PERNO HEXAGONAL M20X70
21 0112 12040 3 PERNO HEXAGONAL M12X40
22 0113 12010 7 ARANDELA PLANA M12
23 0313 03028 1 GUARDAFANGO POSTERIOR DERECHO
24 0129 02009 1 TOPE
25 0120 01102 1 ESPACIADOR

46
MODULO POSTERIOR
--

14
15
16

17 12

13
B

11
10
A

2
3
1

9
8 5
4
A
B
6

5
7

5
4

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


1 0105 19041 1 SOPORTE
2 0113 20020 2 ARANDELA TERCA M20 - NL20
3 0112 20070 2 PERNO HEXAGONAL M20X70
4 0112 12030 6 PERNO HEXAGONAL M12X30
5 0113 12010 18 ARANDELA PLANA M12
6 0114 12000 8 TUERCA S/ SEGURO M12
7 0112 12035 8 PERNO HEXAGONAL M12X35
8 0313 03028 1 GUARDAFANGO POSTERIOR DERECHO
9 0301 05237 1 SOPORTE
10 0112 10030 3 PERNO HEXAGONAL M10X30
11 0113 10010 3 ARANDELA PLANA M10
12 0705 02004 1 BOMBA ELECTRICA DE ENGRASE
13 0114 10000 3 TUERCA S/ SEGURO M10
14 0112 06016 4 PERNO HEXAGONAL M6X16
15 0113 06010 4 ARANDELA PLANA M6
16 0105 31249 2 ABRAZADERA
17 0405 07001 1 FILTRO DE SISTEMA DE ENGRASE

47
MODULO POSTERIOR
--

15
6
16 POWER PACK
POWER PACK

19
18

20
21 A
C B
22

17
B 17

14
B

13
A

12 10
11

3
C 9
8 2

5
6
2
1
7

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


1 0112 22090 4 PERNO HEXAGONAL M22X90
2 0113 22020 8 ARANDELA TERCA M22
3 0114 22020 4 TUERCA C/ SEGURO M22
4 ---- 1 POWER PACK VER PAG. 50
5 0112 10060 2 PERNO HEXAGONAL M10X60
6 0113 10010 6 ARANDELA PLANA M10
7 0413 41155_00 1 ADAPTADOR CODO 90º M.JIC.12 - M.BSP.12
8 0404 30016 1 VALVULA REGULADORA DE FLUJO
9 0413 13055_00 1 ADAPTADOR RECTO M.JIC.12 - M.BSP.12
10 0413 41121_00 1 ADAPTADOR CODO 90º M.JIC.6 - M.BSP.4
11 0112 08045 2 PERNO HEXAGONAL M8X45
12 0113 08010 2 ARANDELA PLANA M8
13 0413 13021_00 2 ADAPTADOR RECTO M.JIC.6 - M.BSP.4
14 0404 80005 1 VALVULA SOLENOIDE
15 0112 10025 4 PERNO HEXAGONAL M10X25
16 0301 05386 1 SOPORTE DE FILTRO
17 0405 01015 1 FILTRO DE PRESIÓN
18 0112 12035 4 PERNO HEXAGONAL M12X35

48
MODULO POSTERIOR
--

15
6
16 POWER PACK
POWER PACK

19
18

20
21 A
C B
22

17
B 17

14
B

13
A

12 10
11

3
C 9
8 2

5
6
2
1
7

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


19 0113 12010 4 ARANDELA PLANA M12
20 0413 41666_00 1 ADAPTADOR CODO 90º M.JIC.16 - M.SAE.16
21 0413 15166_00 1 ADAPTADOR RECTO M.JIC.16 - M.SAE.16
22 0405 01016 1 ELEMENTO DE FILTRO DE PRESIÓN

49
POWER PACK
--

13

12

A
8

6
14

11

10 17

16

15
4 6
B
5

2 ENSAMBLE DE ACOPLE
1

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


1 0112 12030 2 PERNO HEXAGONAL M12X30
2 0113 12010 2 ARANDELA PLANA M12
3 0403 01005 1 BOMBA HIDRÁULICA DE ROTACIÓN
4 0132 01200_08 1 O-RING
5 0112 16070 2 PERNO HEXAGONAL M16X70
6 0113 16010 4 ARANDELA PLANA M16
7 0403 01001 1 BOMBA HIDRÁULICA A10VO-71CC
8 0114 16020 2 TUERCA C/ SEGURO M16
9 0112 18080 8 PERNO HEXAGONAL M18X80
10 0113 18020 8 ARANDELA TERCA M18 - NL18
11 0301 06078 1 SOPORTE CAMPANA 75HP
12 0114 18020 8 TUERCA C/ SEGURO M18
13 1008 11603 1 MOTOR ELECTRICO DE 75 HP (55 KW) ABB (ALUMINIO)
14 0166 01001 1 MANOMETRO 0-400 BAR
15 0413 90000_00 1 ADAPTADOR RECTO M.JIC.12 - H.JIC.12 C/LATERALES H.BSP.4
16 0413 17355_00 1 ADAPTADOR CAMPANA 12 - M.BSP.12
17 0404 43013 1 VALVULA CHECK DE 3/4" BSP
18 1008 07039 1 ENSAMBLE DE ACOPLE INCLUYE: A,B;C

50
POWER PACK
--

13

12

A
8

6
14

11

10 17

16

15
4 6
B
5

2 ENSAMBLE DE ACOPLE
1

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


A 0105 23001 1 ACOPLE SUPERIOR
B 0105 23002 1 ACOPLE INFERIOR
C 0105 24001 1 DISC GE 48 (ESTRELLA DE ACOPLE)

51
MODULO TRASERO
--

18 17
A 19 12
16
13
12
15
11
8 9 14
10
2 9

7 3

10

5
24
3
2

3
2
1 2
1

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


1 0320 03007 1 PROTECTOR DE TANQUE DE COMBUSTIBLE
2 0112 12025 14 PERNO HEXAGONAL M12X25
3 0113 12010 14 ARANDELA PLANA M12
4 1011 01015 1 ENSAMBLE DE TANQUE DE COMBUSTIBLE VER PAG. 53
5 0302 04021 1 FRAME TRASERO
6 0301 05153 1 SOPORTE
7 0112 10025 4 PERNO HEXAGONAL M10X25
8 0113 10010 4 ARANDELA PLANA M10
9 0704 36031 1 ALARMA DE RETROCESO 24V / 112DB
10 0701 02003 1 CAJA DE PASE

52
ENSAMBLE TANQUE DE COMBUSTIBLE
1011 01015

7
9
11

2
8

7
5
12
2 6 10
10 A

13
3
2

14

CAPACIDAD
16 GLN

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


1 0112 10040 2 PERNO HEXAGONAL M10X40
2 0113 10010 18 ARANDELA PLANA M10
3 0405 01009 1 FILTRO SEPARADOR DE AGUA 645R10
4 0320 10005 1 PROTECTOR DE FILTRO
5 0112 10025 2 PERNO HEXAGONAL M10X25
6 0114 10020 2 TUERCA C/ SEGURO M10
7 0111 06016 12 PERNO SOCKET M6X16
8 0201 99095 1 INDICADOR DE SUCCIÓN Y RETORNO DE COMBUSTIBLE
9 0704 38013 1 INDICADOR DE NIVEL DE COMBUSTIBLE
10 0201 04026 1 TUBO DE LLENADO INCLUYE:A
11 0112 10020 12 PERNO HEXAGONAL M10X20
12 0314 04005 1 TAPA DE TANQUE
13 0175 12042 1 PLANCHA DE JEBE
14 0309 01006 1 TANQUE DE COMBUSTIBLE
A 0409 02016 1 FILTRO DE TAPA COMBUSTIBLE

53
MODULO TRASERO
--

A 2 6
5
4

2
1

6 A
5

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


1 0112 12080 4 PERNO HEXAGONAL M12X80
2 0113 12010 6 ARANDELA PLANA M12
3 0105 19248 2 PLACA DE AMARRE
4 ---- 1 CONJUNTO TOMA DE AIRE VER PAG. 55
5 0112 12025 4 PERNO HEXAGONAL M12X25
6 0105 19120 1 SOPORTE
7 0703 01007 1 COMPRESOR GX 11

54
CONJUNTO TOMA DE AIRE
--

10

9
4

1 6

5
3

4
2

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


1 0413 12055_00 2 ADAPTADOR RECTO M.JIC.12 - M.NPT.12
2 0404 21004 1 VALVULA DE BOLA DE BRONCE 3/4"
3 0413 17255_00 1 ADAPTADOR CAMPANA 12 - M.NPT.12
4 0413 12066_00 2 ADAPTADOR RECTO M.JIC.16 - M.NPT.16
5 0404 21002 1 VALVULA DE BOLA DE BRONCE 1"
6 0413 12366_00 1 ADAPTADOR RECTO M.NPT.16 - M.NPT.16
7 0413 60368_00 1 ADAPTADOR BUSHING H.NPT.16 - M.NPT.24
8 0405 05004 1 FILTRO CEDAZO Ø1 1/2" ("Y" DE BRONCE)
9 0413 17055_00 1 ADAPTADOR CAMPANA 12 - M.JIC.12
10 0404 43007 1 VALVULA CHECK DE 3/4"

55
MODULO TRASERO
--

A B
5

11
6
5

9
C 8
2
10
3
7
4

A C 14

15
13

12
16 15

17

18

18

B 19

20

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


1 0112 12050 4 PERNO HEXAGONAL M12X50
2 0113 12010 8 ARANDELA PLANA M12
3 1008 07174 1 BOMBA DE AGUA VER CAP. 3 / PAG. 35
4 0114 12000 4 TUERCA S/ SEGURO M12
5 0413 12067_00 2 ADAPTADOR RECTO M.JIC.16 - M.NPT.20
6 0404 12205 1 VALVULA REDUCTORA DE PRESION DE AGUA
7 0112 12080 2 PERNO HEXAGONAL M12X80
8 0113 12010 2 ARANDELA PLANA M12
9 0105 19247 1 PLACA DE AMARRE
10 ---- 1 CONJUNTO TOMA DE AGUA VER PAG. 58
11 0105 19120 1 SOPORTE
12 0112 06045 2 PERNO HEXAGONAL M6X45
13 0113 06010 2 ARANDELA PLANA M6
14 0404 80013 1 ELECTROVALVULA 2/2 N.O.
15 0413 15133_00 2 ADAPTADOR RECTO M.JIC.8 - M.SAE.8
16 0413 30333_50 1 ADAPTADOR EN T, CAMPANA 8 - CAMPANA 8 - CAMPANA 8
17 0413 17033_00 1 ADAPTADOR CAMPANA 8 - M.JIC.8
18 0413 15135_00 2 ADAPTADOR RECTO M.JIC.8 - M.SAE.12

56
MODULO TRASERO
--

A B
5

11
6
5

9
C 8
2
10
3
7
4

A C 14

15
13

12
16 15

17

18

18

C 19

20

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


19 0404 60208 1 CUERPO DE VALVULA (FAV)
20 0404 10206 1 CARTUCHO DE VALVULA (RDDA-LAN)

57
CONJUNTO TOMA DE AGUA
--

6
7

10
12
9

11
8
11 12

13 5
14

1
15

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


1 0413 12055_00 2 ADAPTADOR RECTO M.JIC.12 - M.NPT.12
2 0404 21004 1 VALVULA DE BOLA DE BRONCE 3/4"
3 0413 17255_00 1 ADAPTADOR CAMPANA 12 - M.NPT.12
4 0413 60358_00 1 ADAPTADOR BUSHING H.NPT.12 - M.NPT.24
5 0405 05001 1 FILTRO TAMIZ
6 0413 12056_00 1 ADAPTADOR RECTO M.JIC.12 - M.NPT.16
7 0404 21002 1 VALVULA DE BOLA DE BRONCE 1"
8 0413 12366_00 2 ADAPTADOR RECTO M.NPT.16 - M.NPT.16
9 0413 60368_00 2 ADAPTADOR BUSHING H.NPT.16 - M.NPT.24
10 0405 05004 1 FILTRO CEDAZO Ø1 1/2" ("Y" DE BRONCE)
11 0413 17266_00 1 ADAPTADOR CAMPANA 16 - M.NPT.16
12 0413 12067_00 1 ADAPTADOR RECTO M.JIC.16 - M.NPT.20

58
MODULO TRASERO
--

A 4 14
7
13

12 11

10
7
9

7 6

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


1 0704 29002 2 FARO 24V / 60W
2 0704 29007 2 LUCES DIRECCIONALES 24V.
3 0320 02007 2 PROTECTOR PORTA FAROS
4 1015 01022 1 ENSAMBLE DE CABLE REEL VER PAG. 61
5 0320 14011 1 PROTECTOR
6 0112 12045 6 PERNO HEXAGONAL M12X45
7 0113 12010 13 ARANDELA PLANA M12
8 0301 17002 1 SOPORTE DE MANGUERAS
9 0314 90191 1 TECHO
10 0112 12035 3 PERNO HEXAGONAL M12X35
11 ---- 1 ENSAMBLE DE TABLERO ELÉCTRICO VER PAG. 60
12 0101 01039 2 PIN
13 0105 19037 2 TOPE
14 0112 12025 4 PERNO HEXAGONAL M12X25

59
ENSAMBLE DE TABLERO ELÉCTRICO
--

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


1 0320 05005 1 PROTECTOR
2 0701 00018 1 TABLERO ELECTRICO SOLO TABLERO
3 0301 04001 1 SOPORTE
4 0320 05006 1 TECHO
5 0102 02035 2 BOCINA

60
CABLE REEL
1015 01022

6
5

4
3
2

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


1 0102 02035 2 BOCINA
2 0301 03002 1 SOPORTE DE CABLE REEL
3 0112 10030 2 PERNO HEXAGONAL M10X30
4 0113 10010 2 ARANDELA PLANA M10
5 0112 16040 4 PERNO HEXAGONAL M16X40
6 0113 16010 4 ARANDELA PLANA M16
7 1015 02011 1 ENSAMBLE DE CENTRALIZADOR DE CABLE VER PAG. 67
8 1015 01023 1 SUB-ENSAMBLE DE CABLE REEL VER PAG. 62

61
SUB-ENSAMBLE DE CABLE REEL
1015 01023

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


1 1015 01023 1 SUB-ENSAMBLE DE CABLE RREL INCLUYE: A;B;C
A --- 1 SOPORTE DE TAMBOR DE CABLE REEL VER PAG. 63
B --- 1 TAMBOR DE CABLE REEL VER PAG. 65
C --- 1 ENSAMBLE DE COLECTORES VER PAG. 66

62
SOPORTE DE TAMBOR DE CABLE REEL
--

4 5 7
2
6
6

A
3
16
2
17 1

18

15 A
5

14
9 13
8

10 12
7
11

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


1 0114 16000 8 TUERCA S/ SEGURO M16
2 0113 16010 16 ARANDELA PLANA M16
3 0314 01002 1 PLACA EJE
4 0308 01011 1 SOPORTE DE TAMBOR
5 0112 16050 8 PERNO HEXAGONAL M16X50
6 0704 51016 1 CONECTOR PRENSABLE CODO 2" - M55X2 C
7 0111 06020 7 PERNO SOCKET M6X20
8 0112 10060 4 PERNO HEXAGONAL M10X60
9 0113 10010 4 ARANDELA PLANA M10
10 0113 06010 3 ARANDELA PLANA M6
11 0129 01018 1 BRIDA
12 0308 01002 1 PLACA SOPORTE
13 0113 12010 2 ARANDELA PLANA M12
14 0112 12030 2 PERNO HEXAGONAL M12X30
15 0402 02004 1 MOTOR HIDRÁULICO
16 0413 15122_00 2 ADAPTADOR RECTO M.JIC.6 - M.SAE.6
17 0413 17322_00 2 ADAPTADOR CAMPANA 6 - M.BSP.6
18 0404 30005 2 VALVULA REGULADORA DE FLUJO CON CHECK DE 3/8"

63
SOPORTE DE TAMBOR DE CABLE REEL
--

16

17

10
9

7
6
14

5 13
11 15
12
4

3
2

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


1 0114 09090 1 TUERCA DE COLECTOR M65X1.25
2 0132 01353_07 1 O-RING
3 0170 00000_05 1 RODAMIENTO
4 0102 02013 1 BOCINA
5 0126 50001 1 SPROCKET
6 0170 00000_14 1 RODAMIENTO
7 0105 13004 1 TAPA
8 0131 99001 1 LIMPIADOR
9 0113 12010 6 ARANDELA PLANA M12
10 0112 12050 6 PERNO HEXAGONAL M12X50
11 0112 06030 1 PERNO HEXAGONAL M6X30
12 0113 06010 1 ARANDELA PLANA M6
13 0314 04019 1 TAPA
14 0126 11002 1 SPROCKET
15 0106 06008 1 PRISIONERO ALLEN M6X8
16 0125 01003 1 CADENA ASA 60H
17 0125 02003 1 CANDADO ASA 60H

64
TAMBOR DE CABLE REEL
--

10

7
1 4

6
5

3
2
11

12

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


1 0706 00041 1 CABLE DE POTENCIA G-GC 3X1/0 AWG 2KV L=90 M.
2 0112 08015 8 PERNO HEXAGONAL M8X15
3 0113 08010 8 ARANDELA PLANA M8
4 0308 03001 1 TAPA
5 0114 16020 3 TUERCA C/ SEGURO M16
6 0113 16010 3 ARANDELA PLANA M16
7 0105 19054 1 ESPACIADOR
8 0120 01044 3 AISLADOR DE EJE DE ARRASTRE
9 0308 04007 1 TAMBOR
10 0101 01059 3 PIN M16X300 mm
11 0132 01353_18 1 O-RING
12 0132 05350 1 CORDON DE NITRILO Ø 3.5 MM. L=1.10 M.

65
ENSAMBLE DE COLECTORES
--

3
2
1

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


1 0114 03090 1 TUERCA DE COLECTOR M54X1.25X19 MM.
2 0113 08090 1 ARANDELA
3 0704 10002 4 DISCOS DE COLECTOR DE 250A - 600V
4 0143 01001 1 CHAVETA
5 0308 04002 1 EJE DE COLECTOR
6 0111 08045 3 PERNO SOCKET M8X45

66
CENTRALIZADOR DE CABLE REEL
1015 02011
10

7
8 6

3
2

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


1 0105 20001 2 POLIN CORTO
2 0116 45150 4 GRASERA CODO 90º 1/4" NPT
3 0119 00019 8 ANILLO DE SEGURIDAD 19X1.2 DIN 471
4 0101 31008 2 EJE DE POLIN CORTO
5 0308 02001 4 SUJETADOR DE POLINES
6 0113 12010 8 ARANDELA PLANA M12
7 0112 12025 8 PERNO HEXAGONAL M12X25
8 0105 20006 2 POLIN LARGO
9 0123 01011 2 EJE DE POLIN LARGO
10 0308 01001 1 SOPORTE DE CENTRALIZADOR

67
ARTICULACIÓN Y DIRECCIÓN
--
DIRECCIÓN ARTICULACIÓN SUPERIOR
11 11
10
15 10
9
1
17
9 2
3 4
16

8
5
6
7

12

13

ARTICULACIÓN INFERIOR
14
1

20
21
18

7
19

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


1 0413 41311_01 2 ADAPTADOR CODO 90º M.JIC.4 - M.NPT.4 X 42 MM.
2 0101 01020 2 PIN DE ARTICULACIÓN
3 0102 01009 4 BOCINA
4 0120 01033 4 ESPACIADOR
5 0115 10120 4 TUERCA DE FIJACIÓN M60 X 2
6 0115 06120 2 ARANDELA DE FIJACIÓN M60
7 0116 00150 2 GRASERA RECTA 1/4 NPT
8 0127 01060 2 ROTULA GE-60ES
9 0105 19037 4 TOPE
10 0113 10010 8 ARANDELA PLANA M10
11 0112 10030 8 PERNO HEXAGONAL M10X30
12 0302 02021 1 FRAME DELANTERO
13 0302 03027 1 FRAME POSTERIOR
14 0302 04021 1 FRAME TRASERO
15 0413 41311_00 2 ADAPTADOR CODO 90º M.JIC.4 - M.NPT.4
16 0401 01050 1 CH. DE DIRECCIÓN VER CAP. 3 - PAG. 5
17 0101 01058 2 PIN
18 0113 24010 6 ARANDELA PLANA M24

68
ARTICULACIÓN Y DIRECCIÓN
--
DIRECCIÓN ARTICULACIÓN SUPERIOR
11 11
10
15 10
9
1
17
9 2
3 4
16

8
5
6
7

12

13

ARTICULACIÓN INFERIOR
14
1

20
21
18

7
19

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


19 0112 24090 6 PERNO HEXAGONAL M24X90
20 0114 24020 6 TUERCA C/ SEGURO M24
21 0113 24020 6 ARANDELA TERCA M24 - NL24

69
EJE DIFERENCIAL
--

11
10

11
10

2
6
5 ACEITE 85W 140
1
4

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


1 0114 22040 40 TUERCA CONICA DE RUEDA M22X1.5
2 0139 20005 4 ARO 20" - EJE DIFERENCIAL 112
3 0140 20003 4 LLANTA COMPLETA 12.00-20 28PR
4 0112 20250 8 PERNO HEXAGONAL M20X250
5 0113 20020 12 ARANDELA TERCA M20 - NL20
6 0105 19097 2 PLACA SOPORTE
7 0123 04001 1 EJE DIFERENCIAL DELANTERO
8 0112 20150 4 PERNO HEXAGONAL M20X150
9 0123 04002 1 EJE DIFERENCIAL POSTERIOR
10 0113 20030 12 ARANDELA PRESIÓN M20
11 0114 20020 12 TUERCA C/ SEGURO M20

70
SISTEMA CARDANICO 3T
--

A 1
2

°
41
C
A

3
3 4

B 5
D
REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES
1 0177 99009 8 PERNO HEXAGONAL 7/16"X1 1/2" UNF
2 0114 01015 8 TUERCA C/ SEGURO 7/16" UNF
3 0177 83004 8 PERNO HEXAGONAL 3/8"X24X1.3/4" UNF
4 0177 83001 8 PERNO HEXAGONAL 3/8"X24X2" UNF
5 0704 09024 1 LEVEL GLASS

71
SISTEMA CARDANICO 3T
--

POWER SHIFT
TRANSMISION
1

7
2
4
7

EJE DE TRANSMISION
POSTERIOR

EJE DE TRANSMISION
DELANTERO

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


1 0201 01009 1 MOTOR DIESEL DEUTZ BF4L914 - SAE 4
2 0207 01002 1 CAJA DE TRANSMISIÓN T12000 (L D)
3 0123 04002 1 EJE DIFERENCIAL POSTERIOR
4 0123 04001 1 EJE DIFERENCIAL DELANTERO
5 0207 03011 1 CARDAN C/ ACOPLAMIENTO - MOD. 3T VER PAG. 73
6 0207 03012 1 CARDAN PORTA CHUMACERA - MOD. 3T VER PAG. 74
7 0207 03013 1 CARDAN CHICO - 3T VER PAG. 75

72
CARDAN C/ ACOMPLAMIENTO - MOD. 3T
0207 03011

1
2

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


1 0207 04007 1 CRUCETA MIXTA
2 0177 83001 4 PERNO HEXAGONAL 3/8"X24X2" UNF
3 0207 08008 1 EJE ESTRIADO MACHO
4 0207 08009 1 EJE ESTRIADO HEMBRA
5 0207 04009 2 CRUCETA
6 0207 10001 1 ACOPLE DE CARDAN
7 0207 07004 1 YUGO

73
CARDAN PORTA CHUMACERA - MOD. 3T
0207 03012

4
3
5

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


1 0207 04007 1 CRUCETA MIXTA
2 0207 08012 1 EJE ESTRIADO MACHO
3 0105 38003 1 CHUMACERA CARDAN 3T
4 0177 99009 8 PERNO HEXAGONAL 7/16"X1 1/2" UNF
5 0207 07003 1 YUGO
6 0112 16050 2 PERNO HEXAGONAL M16X50

74
CARDAN CHICO - 3T
0207 03013

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


1 0207 04007 1 CRUCETA MIXTA
2 0207 08012 1 EJE ESTRIADO MACHO
3 0105 38003 1 CHUMACERA CARDAN 3T
4 0177 99009 8 PERNO HEXAGONAL 7/16"X1 1/2" UNF
5 0207 07003 1 YUGO
6 0112 16050 2 PERNO HEXAGONAL M16X50

75
76
5

BOOM 14.1 &


COLUMNA
DE EMPERNADO
BOOM 14.1
BOOM 14.1
--

REF. PART N° QTY. DESCRIPTION REMARKS


1 ---- 1 ENSAMBLE DE SOPORTE PRINCIPAL VER PAG. 5
2 ---- 1 ENSAMBLE DE TUBO MACHO & HEMBRA VER PAG. 7
3 ---- 2 SISTEMA DE ROTACIÓN VER PAG. 12

4
ENSAMBLE DE SOPORTE PRINCIPAL
--
1

4 7

9
10
11

12

18

16 19

13
21
14 3 17 20
2
19
1
15
18

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


1 0112 08035 6 PERNO HEXAGONAL M8X35
2 0113 08010 6 ARANDELA PLANA M8
3 0108 05001 2 TAPA
4 0102 02026 2 BOCINA
5 0101 04002 1 PIN
6 0413 12010_00 1 ADAPTADOR RECTO M.JIC.4 - M.NPT.2
7 0114 24020 12 TUERCA C/ SEGURO M24
8 0113 24030 12 ARANDELA PRESIÓN M24
9 0413 12010_00 2 ADAPTADOR RECTO M.JIC.4 - M.NPT.2
10 0113 24020 12 ARANDELA TERCA M24 - NL24
11 0111 24130 12 PERNO SOCKET M24X130
12 0114 20020 1 TUERCA C/ SEGURO M20
13 0306 02001 1 ACOPLE SUPERIOR DE BOOM
14 0177 93005 1 PIN DE TRABA
15 0120 01045 2 ESPACIADOR
16 0306 01001 1 SOPORTE DE BOOM
17 0107 00008 2 EXPANDER
18 0120 01037 4 ESPACIADOR

5
ENSAMBLE DE SOPORTE PRINCIPAL
--
1

4 7

9
10
11

12

18

16 19

13
21
14 3 17 20
2
19
1
15
18

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


19 0102 02027 4 BOCINA
20 0413 41311_01 2 ADAPTADOR CODO 90º M.JIC.4 - M.NPT.4 X 42 MM.
21 0306 02002 2 ACOPLE INFERIOR DE BOOM

6
ENSAMBLE DE TUBO MACHO & HEMBRA
--

A 8

4
6
2
1

A
11
10
4
3
9
2
1

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


1 0116 00100 2 GRASERA RECTA 1/8" NPT
2 0101 01015 2 PIN
3 0401 05080 1 CH. DE EXTENSIÓN DE BOOM VER CAP. 3 / PAG. 8
4 0119 00030 2 ANILLO DE SEGURIDAD 30X1.5 DIN 471
5 0315 01022 1 TUBO MACHO DE BOOM
6 0120 01083 4 ESPACIADOR
7 0401 15075 2 CH. GEMELO INFERIOR VER CAP. 3 / PAG. 7
8 0107 00006 4 EXPANDER
9 0315 04001 1 TAPA POSTERIOR
10 0113 12010 6 ARANDELA PLANA M12
11 0112 12040 6 PERNO HEXAGONAL M12X40

7
ENSAMBLE DE TUBO MACHO & HEMBRA
--

10
7
8

A 7
6

8
9 A

B
C 20
12 11 D
7
13
E
9
8
7
6

14
A 19
4

3
2
1
16

17

15
18

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


1 0112 10030 8 PERNO HEXAGONAL M10X30
2 0113 10010 8 ARANDELA PLANA M10
3 0105 15328 2 ANGULO DE FIJACIÓN
4 0175 11056 1 PLANCHA DE JEBE
5 0315 02024 1 TUBO HEMBRA DE BOOM
6 0112 08075 4 PERNO HEXAGONAL M8X75
7 0113 08010 14 ARANDELA PLANA M8
8 0404 45002 3 VALVULA DOBLE CHECK VER CAP. 3 / PAG. 30
9 0404 52002 2 VALVULA DE CONTRABALANCE DOBLE VER CAP. 3 / PAG. 31
10 0112 08045 2 PERNO HEXAGONAL M8X45
11 0413 41310_01 6 ADAPTADOR CODO 90º M.JIC.4 - M.NPT.2 X 35 MM.
12 0108 05001 2 TAPA
13 0112 08035 8 PERNO HEXAGONAL M8X35
14 0177 93005 1 PIN DE TRABA
15 0114 20020 1 TUERCA C/ SEGURO M20
16 0101 01046 1 PIN
17 0120 01045 2 ESPACIADOR
18 0102 02026 2 BOCINA

8
ENSAMBLE DE TUBO MACHO & HEMBRA
--

10
7
8

A 7
6

8
9 A

B
C 20
12 11 D
7
13
E
9
8
7
6

14
A 19
4

3
2
1
16

17

15
18

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


19 0116 00100 2 GRASERA RECTA 1/8" NPT
20 0118 19004 20 KIT DE GUIADOR ROSCADO M65
A 0108 07011 1 TAPA TORNILLO DE CIERRE M65X2.0
B 0132 01262_18 1 O-RING
C 0132 01178_17 1 O-RING
D 0108 07010 1 TAPA TORNILLO DE AJUSTE M65X2.0
E 0105 04010 1 ESPACIADOR DE AJUSTE

9
ENSAMBLE DE TUBO MACHO & HEMBRA
--

12

10 11

10

13
9

14

7
4
3

6
5

D D D D D D

A B B B B A

B B C C C C A A
2
D D D D D D 1

D D D D D D

E E D D D D E E

E E E E E E

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


1 0114 16020 4 TUERCA C/ SEGURO M16
2 0320 08087 1 PROTECTOR
3 0113 16010 4 ARANDELA PLANA M16
4 0112 16060 4 PERNO HEXAGONAL M16X60
5 0112 10025 4 PERNO HEXAGONAL M10X25
6 0113 10010 4 ARANDELA PLANA M10
7 0114 12020 2 TUERCA C/ SEGURO M12
8 0315 07005 1 PASAMURO SUPERIOR
9 0320 08021 1 PROTECTOR
10 0113 12010 4 ARANDELA PLANA M12
11 0112 12050 2 PERNO HEXAGONAL M12X50
12 0112 12030 2 PERNO HEXAGONAL M12X30
13 1008 07006 1 ABRAZADERA
14 0301 05070 1 PASAMURO INFERIOR
15 0315 07004 1 ENSAMBLE DE PASAMURO INCLUYE: 9;8;14
A 0413 13055_00 8 ADAPTADOR RECTO M.JIC.12 - M.BSP.12
B 0413 13035_00 12 ADAPTADOR RECTO M.JIC.8 - M.BSP.12
C 0413 13033_00 8 ADAPTADOR RECTO M.JIC.8 - M.BSP.8

10
ENSAMBLE DE TUBO MACHO & HEMBRA
--

12

10 11

10

13
9

14

7
4
3

6
5

D D D D D D

A B B B B A

B B C C C C A A
2
D D D D D D 1

D D D D D D

E E D D D D E E

E E E E E E

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


D 0413 13023_00 44 ADAPTADOR RECTO M.JIC.6 - M.BSP.8
E 0413 13025_00 20 ADAPTADOR RECTO M.JIC.6 - M.BSP.12

11
SISTEMA DE ROTACIÓN
--

1
2

4
5
6
7
1
9
8

10

8
11
14
12

13
15

16

17

18

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


1 0401 13040 1 CH. DE GIRO SUPERIOR VER CAP. 3 / PAG. 9
2 0177 08002 10 PERNO HEXAGONAL 7/8"X9X2" UNC
3 0113 22030 10 ARANDELA PRESIÓN M22
4 0301 12008 1 SOPORTE DE CH GIRO SUPERIOR
5 0113 06060 18 ARANDELA TERCA 3/4"
6 0179 07002 18 PERNO SOCKET 3/4"X10X3" UNC
7 0408 06001 1 UNIDAD DE ROTACIÓN (M-DA-H-F10 200 360º) VER CAP. 3 / PAG. 20
8 0107 00003 2 EXPANDER
9 0116 00100 2 GRASERA RECTA 1/8" NPT
10 0301 15001 1 SOPORTE DE GIRO DE BRAZO C
11 0102 01027 2 BOCINA
12 0120 01024 2 ESPACIADOR
13 0107 60276 1 EXPANDING SHAFT
14 0113 22021 8 ARANDELA TERCA 7/8"
15 0177 08004 8 PERNO HEXAGONAL 7/8"X9X3.1/2" UNC
16 0320 08064 1 PROTECTOR
17 0113 12010 2 ARANDELA PLANA M12
18 0112 12025 2 PERNO HEXAGONAL M12X25

12
EXPANDER & EXPANDING SHAFT
--

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


1 0107 00008 2 EXPANDER
2 0107 00006 4 EXPANDER
3 0107 00003 2 EXPANDER
4 0107 60276 1 EXPANDING SHAFT

13
COLUMNA DE
EMPERNADO
ENSAMBLE DE BRAZO C
--

A A B

1 C C C C
2
3
4
8
5 4
6 5
5
20
7

9 21
10
22

11

12
9
10
12
1 2 13 14

17

6 5 15
23

16

D D D

C C C C 18

19

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


1 0112 10020 6 PERNO HEXAGONAL M10X20
2 0113 10010 6 ARANDELA PLANA M10
3 0105 31311 1 PROTECTOR
4 0112 12030 5 PERNO HEXAGONAL M12X30
5 0113 12010 9 ARANDELA PLANA M12
6 0112 12020 4 PERNO HEXAGONAL M12X20
7 0105 31291 1 PASAMURO
8 1008 07006 1 ABRAZADERA
9 0112 08110 4 PERNO HEXAGONAL M8X110
10 0113 08010 4 ARANDELA PLANA M8
11 0404 45002 2 VALVULA DOBLE CHECK VER CAP. 3 / PAG. 30
12 0404 52002 4 VALVULA DE CONTRABALANCE DOBLE VER CAP. 3 / PAG. 31
13 0112 06045 2 PERNO HEXAGONAL M6X45
14 0113 06010 2 ARANDELA PLANA M6
15 0404 66302 1 VALVULA PROGRESIVA DE ENGRASE
16 0307 03002 1 PASAMURO
17 0105 31310 1 PROTECTOR DE VALVULAS BRAZO C
18 0105 19210 1 PLACA GUIA

16
ENSAMBLE DE BRAZO C
--

A A B

1 C C C C
2
3
4
8
5 4
6 5
5
20
7

9 21
10
22

11

12
9
10
12
1 2 13 14

17

6 5 15
23

16

D D D

C C C C 18

19

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


19 0111 08025 3 PERNO SOCKET M8X25
20 0105 19228 1 SUJETADOR
21 0175 12521 1 PLANCHA DE JEBE
22 0318 01014 1 BRAZO C
23 0116 00100 2 GRASERA RECTA 1/8" NPT
A 0413 10244_00 2 UNION PASAMURO M.JIC.10
B 0413 10222_00 1 UNION PASAMURO M.JIC.6
C 0413 10233_00 8 UNION PASAMURO M.JIC.8
D 0413 10255_00 3 UNION PASAMURO M.JIC.12

17
ENSAMBLE DE CARRUSEL DE PERNOS
--

15
13
14

17
B
16 3;A 1

2
A

2
4

9
8
A
6
7 B A

5 4
3;A

12
11
10
2

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


1 0112 10035 12 PERNO HEXAGONAL M10X35
2 0113 10020 24 ARANDELA TERCA M10 - NL10
3 0105 19168 2 ESTRELLA
4 0114 10020 6 TUERCA C/ SEGURO M10
5 0129 01038 1 BRIDA
6 0112 18050 3 PERNO HEXAGONAL M18X50
7 0113 18020 3 ARANDELA TERCA M18 - NL18
8 0105 19167 1 SOPORTE GUIADOR
9 0314 90076 1 EJE CENTRAL DE CARRUSEL
10 0112 16045 2 PERNO HEXAGONAL M16X45
11 0113 16020 2 ARANDELA TERCA M16 - NL16
12 0314 90083 1 TOPE GUIA
13 0105 15255 1 EXTENSIÓN DE GUIADOR
14 0112 10040 2 PERNO HEXAGONAL M10X40
15 0113 10010 2 ARANDELA PLANA M10
16 0105 15192 2 ESPACIADOR
17 0102 02073 2 BOCINA
A 0105 19227 2 ESTRELLA OPCIONAL

18
ENSAMBLE DE CARRUSEL DE PERNOS
--

3
22
23

21
20
17
1

19

18 3
17
16 2
4

A
5 7

15 6
3

8
11
14 10
3 3
9
13 12

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


1 0320 11050 1 PROTECTOR
2 0112 10020 3 PERNO HEXAGONAL M10X20
3 0113 10010 9 ARANDELA PLANA M10
4 0111 05050 4 PERNO SOCKET M5X50
5 0404 84004 1 ELECTROVÁLVULA CETOP 3 C.S. C/PALANCA .
6 0105 49301 1 BASE DE ELECTROVALVULA CETOP 3
7 0111 05030 4 PERNO SOCKET M5X30
8 0301 21050 1 SOPORTE
9 0112 10025 2 PERNO HEXAGONAL M10X25
10 0112 12030 4 PERNO HEXAGONAL M12X30
11 0113 12010 4 ARANDELA PLANA M12
12 0320 08193 1 PROTECTOR INFERIOR
13 0112 10070 2 PERNO HEXAGONAL M10X70
14 0105 03045 1 TOPE
15 0114 10020 2 TUERCA C/ SEGURO M10
16 0111 10035 8 PERNO SOCKET M10X35
17 0113 10020 16 ARANDELA TERCA M10 - NL10
18 0301 05529 1 SOPORTE

19
ENSAMBLE DE CARRUSEL DE PERNOS
--

3
22
23

21
20
17
1

19

18 3
17
16 2
4

A
5 7

15 6
3

8
11
14 10
3 3
9
13 12

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


19 0408 06004 1 UNIDAD DE ROTACIÓN (M-DA-H-F6 63 360º) VER CAP. 3 / PAG. 19
20 0105 23020 1 ACOPLE
21 0111 10025 8 PERNO SOCKET M10X25
22 0105 15255 1 EXTENSIÓN DE GUIADOR
23 0112 10040 2 PERNO HEXAGONAL M10X40

20
COLUMNA DE EMPERNADO
--

6
5
7 5
4 6
8

2
3
4
9 18
17

A 5
11
5
6
10
4

3
2 10 A
1
5

15 16

14
4
13
2
12

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


1 0401 06040 1 CH. DE PIVOT DOBLE VASTAGO VER CAP. 3 / PAG. 10
2 0102 02071 6 BOCINA
3 0314 90049 2 PIN TRABA
4 0116 00100 5 GRASERA RECTA 1/8" NPT
5 0113 10010 7 ARANDELA PLANA M10
6 0112 10020 3 PERNO HEXAGONAL M10X20
7 0314 90064 1 PIN TRABA
8 0102 02072 2 BOCINA
9 0401 05275 1 CH. DE EXTENSIÓN DE VIGA VER CAP. 3 / PAG. 11
10 0112 10030 4 PERNO HEXAGONAL M10X30
11 0105 03041 1 TOPE
12 0112 06020 1 PERNO HEXAGONAL M6X20
13 0113 06010 1 ARANDELA PLANA M6
14 0314 02034 1 PIN TRABA
15 0401 05220 1 CH. DE EXTENSIÓN DE VIGA VER CAP. 3 / PAG. 12
16 0314 90057 1 PIN TRABA
17 0112 20040 1 PERNO HEXAGONAL M20X40
18 0113 20020 1 ARANDELA TERCA M20 - NL20

21
EJE CENTRAL & EJE LATERAL
--

23

4
17

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


P/Perno de 7'
1 0314 90242 1 EJE CENTRAL
2 0105 15202 1 EJE LATERAL
3 0113 10020 8 ARANDELA TERCA M10 - NL10
4 0112 10040 8 PERNO HEXAGONAL M10X40
P/Perno de 8'
1 0314 90243 1 EJE CENTRAL
2 0105 15324 1 EJE LATERAL
3 0113 10020 8 ARANDELA TERCA M10 - NL10
4 0112 10040 8 PERNO HEXAGONAL M10X40

22
COLUMNA DE EMPERNADO
--

13

4
12
11 6
2 3
1
7
10

9
8

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


1 0112 10035 3 PERNO HEXAGONAL M10X35
2 0113 10020 3 ARANDELA TERCA M10 - NL10
3 0108 03046 1 TAPA
4 0307 02052 1 BASE DE GIRO SUPERIOR
5 0413 41300_00 1 ADAPTADOR CODO 90º M.JIC.2 - M.NPT.2
6 0102 02070 1 BOCINA
7 0105 15361 2 TAPA
8 0111 12035 6 PERNO SOCKET M12X35
9 0113 12020 6 ARANDELA TERCA M12 - NL12
10 1016 10015 1 EXTENSIÓN DE CLAVIJA DE GOMA
11 0111 05025 12 PERNO SOCKET M5X25
12 0113 05010 12 ARANDELA PLANA M5
13 0130 99010 2 LIMPIADOR

23
ENSAMBLE EXTENSION DE CLAVIJA DE GOMA
1016 10015

1
9 10
2
11

12
13
3

14
15
4 6
7
5

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


1 0112 10050 4 PERNO HEXAGONAL M10X50
2 0113 10010 4 ARANDELA PLANA M10
3 0314 90272 1 BASE DE EXTENSIÓN DE CLAVIJA DE GOMA
4 0175 11054 1 PLANCHA DE JEBE CON LONA
5 0105 15256 2 ANGULO DE FIJACIÓN
6 0113 08010 8 ARANDELA PLANA M8
7 0112 08035 8 PERNO HEXAGONAL M8X35
8 0401 22010 1 CH. DE EXTENSIÓN DE CLAVIJA DE GOMA VER CAP. 3 / PAG. 13
9 0301 05322 1 EXTENSIÓN DE CLAVIJA DE GOMA
10 0112 12045 3 PERNO HEXAGONAL M12X45
11 0113 12010 3 ARANDELA PLANA M12
12 0105 16001 1 CLAVIJA DE GOMA
13 0113 16010 1 ARANDELA PLANA M16
14 0112 16035 1 PERNO HEXAGONAL M16X35

24
COLUMNA DE EMPERNADO
--

A
3
2
4
6 1

5
4
3
2

7
A
8

10

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


1 1008 07096 1 ENSAMBLE DE ABRAZADERA
2 0111 05020 12 PERNO SOCKET M5X20
3 0113 05010 12 ARANDELA PLANA M5
4 0108 03054 4 TAPA
5 0413 41300_00 1 ADAPTADOR CODO 90º M.JIC.2 - M.NPT.2
6 0301 05380 1 SOPORTE PIVOT CENTRAL
7 0113 03010 2 ESPACIADOR
8 0102 02070 1 BOCINA
9 0130 99008 2 LIMPIADOR
10 0102 02069 1 BOCINA

25
COLUMNA DE EMPERNADO
--

A
9
8
7

6 4

A 5 3
1
2

10

11

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


1 0301 09017 1 SOPORTE GUIA
2 0112 10035 3 PERNO HEXAGONAL M10X35
3 0113 10020 3 ARANDELA TERCA M10 - NL10
4 0108 03046 1 TAPA
5 0413 41300_00 1 ADAPTADOR CODO 90º M.JIC.2 - M.NPT.2
6 0307 02048 1 BASE DE GIRO INFERIOR
7 0111 05020 6 PERNO SOCKET M5X20
8 0113 05010 6 ARANDELA PLANA M5
9 0105 15361 2 TAPA
10 0102 02070 1 BOCINA
11 0130 99010 1 LIMPIADOR

26
COLUMNA DE EMPERNADO
--

2
12

8 C

9
7 5
10
12
6 D
2
11
3 E
5
7
4

HOLDER PLACAS GUIAS

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


1 0112 16080 16 PERNO HEXAGONAL M16X80
2 0113 16010 32 ARANDELA PLANA M16
3 0114 16020 16 TUERCA C/ SEGURO M16
4 0112 12035 16 PERNO HEXAGONAL M12X35
5 0113 12020 32 ARANDELA TERCA M12 - NL12
6 0105 00057 8 PLATINA
7 0114 12020 20 TUERCA C/ SEGURO M12
8 0112 12060 4 PERNO HEXAGONAL M12X60
9 0113 12010 4 ARANDELA PLANA M12
10 0105 06011 2 TOPE
11 0301 13024 1 HOLDER DE VIGA
12 0120 02049 3 LAINA
13 1008 01125 6 ENSAMBLE DE PLACAS GUIAS INCLUYE:A,B,C,D,E
A 0105 15239 1 SEGURO GUIA
B 0105 15224 1 PLACA GUIA SUPERIOR
C 0120 01046 6 LAINA
D 0105 15225 1 PLACA GUIA
E 0105 15226 1 PLACA GUIA INFERIOR

27
GUIADOR DE PERNOS
--

Opcional: A,B

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


1 0114 12020 8 TUERCA C/ SEGURO M12
2 0113 12030 8 ARANDELA PRESIÓN M12
3 0120 02050 1 LAINA
4 0111 12040 8 PERNO SOCKET M12X40
5 1008 07145 2 GUIADOR DE PERNOS SPLIT SET (SS) VER PAG. 29
OPCIONAL
A 1008 07143 2 GUIADOR DE PERNOS HELICOIDAL 19 (HE) VER PAG. 30
B 1008 07139 2 GUIADOR DE PERNOS HELICOIDAL 22 (HE) VER PAG. 31

28
ENSAMBLE GUIADOR DE PERNOS SPLIT SET (SS)
1008 07145

15

14

12

11
13

7 10

8
5

7 6

1
5
6 2

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


1 0301 05379 1 SOPORTE
2 0314 90048 1 PIN TRABA
3 0179 91008 2 PERNO SOCKET AVELLANADO M8X16
4 0103 90010 1 RESORTE
5 0113 08010 2 ARANDELA PLANA M8
6 0112 08020 2 PERNO HEXAGONAL M8X20
7 0108 03047 2 TAPA
8 0170 00000_26 2 RODAMIENTO
9 0102 02068 1 BOCINA
10 0314 90172 1 BRAZO GUIA
11 0111 12030 3 PERNO SOCKET M12X30
12 0103 90009 1 RESORTE
13 0116 00100 2 GRASERA RECTA 1/8" NPT
14 0105 15187 1 MUELA Ø39
15 0314 04034 1 TAPA DE MORDAZA

29
GUIADOR DE PERNOS HELICOIDAL 19 (HE)
1008 07143

15

14

12

11
13

7 10

8
5

7 6

1
5
6 2

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


1 0301 05379 1 SOPORTE
2 0314 90048 1 PIN TRABA
3 0179 91008 2 PERNO SOCKET AVELLANADO M8X16
4 0103 90010 1 RESORTE
5 0113 08010 2 ARANDELA PLANA M8
6 0112 08020 2 PERNO HEXAGONAL M8X20
7 0108 03047 2 TAPA
8 0170 00000_26 2 RODAMIENTO
9 0102 02068 1 BOCINA
10 0314 90172 1 BRAZO GUIA
11 0111 12030 3 PERNO SOCKET M12X30
12 0103 90009 1 RESORTE
13 0116 00100 2 GRASERA RECTA 1/8" NPT
14 0105 15252 1 MORDAZA Ø23
15 0314 04032 1 TAPA DE MORDAZA

30
GUIADOR DE PERNOS HELICOIDAL 22 (HE)
1008 07139

15

14

12

11
13

7 10

8
5

7 6

1
5
6 2

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


1 0301 05379 1 SOPORTE
2 0314 90048 1 PIN TRABA
3 0179 91008 2 PERNO SOCKET AVELLANADO M8X16
4 0103 90010 1 RESORTE
5 0113 08010 2 ARANDELA PLANA M8
6 0112 08020 2 PERNO HEXAGONAL M8X20
7 0108 03047 2 TAPA
8 0170 00000_26 2 RODAMIENTO
9 0102 02068 1 BOCINA
10 0314 90172 1 BRAZO GUIA
11 0111 12030 3 PERNO SOCKET M12X30
12 0103 90009 1 RESORTE
13 0116 00100 2 GRASERA RECTA 1/8" NPT
14 0105 15186 1 MUELA Ø25.5
15 0314 04032 1 TAPA DE MORDAZA

31
6A

VIGA DE
PERFORACIÓN
ENSAMBLE DE VIGA 1500(PERFORACIÓN )
--

11 8
9

10
4

6 7

5
3

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


1 0407 02000 1 PERFORADORA MONTABERT HC 50 VER PAG. 5
2 1007 02009 1 ENSAMBLE DE MESA PARA PERFORADORA HC 50 VER PAG. 6
3 ---- 1 CADENA & SUJETADOR DE CADENA VER PAG. 8
4 ---- 1 SUB-ENSAMBLE DE VIGA VER PAG. 9
5 1004 01010 1 ENSAMBLE DE CENTRALIZADOR FRONTAL VER PAG. 10
6 1008 02006 1 ENSAMBLE DE TEMPLADOR DE CADENA 100H VER PAG. 12
7 0301 05003 1 GUIADOR DE MANGUERAS VER PAG. 13
8 0301 05269 1 GUIADOR DE MANGUERAS VER PAG. 14
9 1010 01005 1 ENSAMBLE DE MOTOR DE AVANCE_100H (IZQUIERDO) VER PAG. 15
10 ---- 1 ENSAMBLE DE INYECTOR DE CARTUCHOS VER PAG. 16
11 0105 15304 1 SHIELD R-32

4
PERFORADORA MONTABERT HC 50
0407 02000

B
1

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


1 0407 02000 1 PERFORADORA MONTABERT HC 50 INCLUYE:A;B;C;D;E
A 0177 91003 2 PERNO HEXAGONAL 3/4" UNF
B 0120 01073 2 ESPACIADOR
C 0114 02050 2 TUERCA HEXAGONAL 3/4" UNF
D 0145 01123_01 1 SHANK ADAPTER HEMBRA HC 50 R32
E 0413 41153_00 1 ADAPTADOR CODO 90º M.JIC.12 - M.BSP.8

5
ENSAMBLE DE MESA PARA PERFORADORA HC 50
1007 02009

3
3

4
1
1

2
2 6
8 5

2
7

10
9
11

12

13

14

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


1 0112 16060 2 PERNO HEXAGONAL M16X60
2 0113 16020 6 ARANDELA TERCA M16 - NL16
3 0105 31411 1 GUIADOR DE MANGUERA
4 0105 00084 1 ABRAZADERA
5 0113 12010 2 ARANDELA PLANA M12
6 0112 12040 2 PERNO HEXAGONAL M12X40
7 0301 05248 1 SOPORTE HC 50
8 0112 16050 4 PERNO HEXAGONAL M16X50
9 0122 02015 1 MESA DE ALUMINIO
10 0109 16520 14 INSERTO M16X2X2D (30 MM.)
11 0120 02018 4 ESPACIADOR
12 1008 01100 4 ENSAMBLE DE SOPORTE VER PAG. 7
13 0113 16010 8 ARANDELA PLANA M16
14 0112 16100 8 PERNO HEXAGONAL M16X100

6
ENSAMBLE DE SOPORTE
1008 01100

2 3

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


1 0105 06002 1 SOPORTE INFERIOR
2 0105 03003 6 CHAVETA
3 0105 07001 2 PLACA DESLIZANTE
4 0105 06001 1 SOPORTE SUPERIOR

7
CADENA & SUJETADOR DE CADENA
--

3
Viga P/Perno de 7'
4 Longitud de Cadena:5900 mm
A

2
B

Viga P/Perno de 8'


Longitud de Cadena:6500 mm

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


1 0125 02004 1 CANDADO ASA 100 HE-1
2 0125 01004 1 CADENA ASA 100 HE-1
3 0112 12025 6 PERNO HEXAGONAL M12X25
4 0113 12020 6 ARANDELA TERCA M12 - NL12
5 1008 03001 1 ENSAMBLE SUJETADOR DE CADENA 100H
A 0105 10001 1 SUJETADOR DE CADENA MACHO 100H
B 0105 10020 1 SUJETADOR DE CADENA HEMBRA 100H
C 0111 08025 5 PERNO SOCKET M8X25

8
SUB-ENSAMBLE DE VIGA
--

4 1

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


VIGA P/ PERNO 7'
1 0121 10311 1 VIGA SERIE 1000_P/ PERNO DE 7 PIES L= 2870 mm
2 0105 14102 2 LAINA INOXIDABLE SUPERIOR L= 2870 mm
3 0105 14132 2 LAINA INOXIDABLE INFERIOR L= 2870 mm
4 0109 16520 8 INSERTO M16X2X2D (30 MM.)
5 0112 06025 12 PERNO HEXAGONAL M6X25
6 0105 15001 6 GUIADOR
7 0114 06020 12 TUERCA C/ SEGURO M6
VIGA P/ PERNO 8'
1 0121 10407 1 VIGA SERIE 1000_P/ PERNO DE 8 PIES L=3175 mm
2 0105 14102 2 LAINA INOXIDABLE SUPERIOR L=3175 mm
3 0105 14132 2 LAINA INOXIDABLE INFERIOR L=3175 mm
4 0109 16520 8 INSERTO M16X2X2D (30 MM.)
5 0112 06025 14 PERNO HEXAGONAL M6X25
6 0105 15001 7 GUIADOR
7 0114 06020 14 TUERCA C/ SEGURO M6

9
ENSAMBLE DE CENTRALIZADOR FRONTAL
1004 01010

7
6

3
2

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


1 0112 16075 4 PERNO HEXAGONAL M16X75
2 0113 16020 4 ARANDELA TERCA M16 - NL16
3 0314 03027 1 CENTRALIZADOR FRONTAL
4 0105 15348 1 FRONTAL
5 0102 03030 1 BOCINA FRONTAL Ø41
6 0113 12020 4 ARANDELA TERCA M12 - NL12
7 0111 12040 4 PERNO SOCKET M12X40

10
SISTEMA TEMPLADOR DE CADENA
--

1
6
2 5
3

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


1 0105 19331 1 TRABA DE PERNO
2 0113 10020 1 ARANDELA TERCA M10 - NL10
3 0112 12030 1 PERNO HEXAGONAL M12X30
4 0177 93013 2 PERNO PARA VIGA (P.HEX.M16X150)
5 0112 12035 4 PERNO HEXAGONAL M12X35
6 0113 12010 4 ARANDELA PLANA M12
7 1008 02006 1 ENSAMBLE DE TEMPLADOR DE CADENA 100H VER PAG. 12

11
ENSAMBLE DE TEMPLADOR DE CADENA 100H
1008 02006

4
2

1
5

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


1 0119 00048 2 ANILLO DE SEGURIDAD 48X1.75 DIN 471
2 0170 03003_01 1 RODAMIENTO
3 0105 15109 1 RODILLO CHICO
4 0116 00100 1 GRASERA RECTA 1/8" NPT
5 0101 02031 1 PIN
6 0105 11017 1 TEMPLADOR DE CADENA
7 0104 10650 1 PIN DE EXPANSION 6X50 MM.

12
GUIADOR DE MANGUERAS
--

1
2

3
4

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


1 0112 12040 4 PERNO HEXAGONAL M12X40
2 0113 12020 4 ARANDELA TERCA M12 - NL12
3 0301 05003 1 GUIADOR DE MANGUERAS
4 0114 12020 4 TUERCA C/ SEGURO M12

13
GUIADOR DE MANGUERAS
--

99
7

3 2

2
1 4

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


1 0112 12050 2 PERNO HEXAGONAL M12X50
2 0113 12020 6 ARANDELA TERCA M12 - NL12
3 0301 05269 1 GUIADOR DE MANGUERA
4 0112 12030 2 PERNO HEXAGONAL M12X30
5 0114 12020 4 TUERCA C/ SEGURO M12
6 0112 12045 2 PERNO HEXAGONAL M12X45
7 0112 16075 4 PERNO HEXAGONAL M16X75
8 0113 16020 4 ARANDELA TERCA M16 - NL16
9 1010 01005 1 ENSAMBLE DE MOTOR DE AVANCE_100H (IZQUIERDO) VER PAG. 15

14
ENSAMBLE DE MOTOR DE AVANCE_100H (IZQUIERDO)
1010 01005

11
3

12
10

9
13
14

7
6

4
3
2

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


1 0413 41310_00 1 ADAPTADOR CODO 90º M.JIC.4 - M.NPT.2
2 0112 12035 4 PERNO HEXAGONAL M12X35
3 0113 12020 8 ARANDELA TERCA M12 - NL12
4 0108 03035 1 TAPA
5 0119 00030 1 ANILLO DE SEGURIDAD 30X1.5 DIN 471
6 0170 00000_09 1 RODAMIENTO
7 0126 09004 1 SPROCKET
8 0418 99212 1 SELLO
9 0301 07026 1 SOPORTE DE MOTOR
10 0402 02002 1 MOTOR HIDRÁULICO DE AVANCE SIN FRENO KIT DE SELLOS: 0406 01011
11 0112 12050 4 PERNO HEXAGONAL M12X50
12 0320 08109 1 PROTECTOR
13 0413 13045_00 2 ADAPTADOR RECTO M.JIC.10 - M.BSP.12
14 0413 13021_00 1 ADAPTADOR RECTO M.JIC.6 - M.BSP.4

15
ENSAMBLE DE INYECTOR DE CARTUCHOS
--

4 1

8
9 6
B
5

7
A

10

11
12
9

13
3
14 15

18
13
3
14
16
9
8

9
17

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


1 0420 80001 1 MANGUERA HIDRAULICA 1.1/4" - R1
2 0112 10050 2 PERNO HEXAGONAL M10X50
3 0113 10010 8 ARANDELA PLANA M10
4 0105 18053 1 ABRAZADERA
5 0114 10020 2 TUERCA C/ SEGURO M10
6 0320 08115 1 TUBO CARGADOR DE CARTUCHO
7 0114 24020 1 TUERCA C/ SEGURO M24
8 0112 12045 5 PERNO HEXAGONAL M12X45
9 0113 12020 14 ARANDELA TERCA M12 - NL12
10 0401 09055 1 CH. INYECTOR DE CARTUCHO VER CAP. 3 / PAG. 14
11 0314 03022 1 CENTRALIZADOR
12 0112 12030 3 PERNO HEXAGONAL M12X30
13 0105 15257 2 POSTIZO
14 0112 10030 6 PERNO HEXAGONAL M10X30
15 0307 06009 1 SOPORTE DE CENTRALIZADOR
16 0105 15272 1 BOQUILLA DE LANZADOR

16
ENSAMBLE DE INYECTOR DE CARTUCHOS
--

4 1

8
9 6
B
5

7
A

10

11
12
9

13
3
14 15

18
13
3
14
16
9
8

9
17

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


17 0112 12040 6 PERNO HEXAGONAL M12X40
18 0113 00001 1 PLATINA
19 0105 18021 1 ABRAZADERA INCLUYE: A, B

17
6B

VIGA DE
EMPERNADO
ENSAMBLE DE VIGA 1500(ENPERNADO)
--

7
3

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


1 0407 02000 1 ENSAMBLE DE PERFORADORA HC 50 VER PAG. 23
2 1007 02006 1 ENSAMBLE DE MESA PARA PERFORADORA HC 50 VER PAG. 25
3 ---- 1 CADENA & SUJETADOR DE CADENA VER PAG. 28
4 ---- 1 SUB-ENSAMBLE DE VIGA VER PAG. 29
5 ---- 1 SOPORTE DELANTERO VER PAG. 30
6 1008 02005 1 TEMPLADOR DE CADENA VER PAG. 32
7 ---- 1 GUIADOR DE MANGUERA VER PAG. 32
8 1010 01004 1 ENSAMBLE MOTOR DE AVANCE VER PAG. 33
9 0105 15304 1 SHIELD R-32

22
PERFORADORA MONTABERT HC-50
0407 02000

C
D

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


1 0407 02000 1 PERFORADORA MONTABERT HC 50 INCLUYE:A;B;C;D;E
A 0177 91003 2 PERNO HEXAGONAL 3/4" UNF
B 0120 01073 2 ESPACIADOR
C 0114 02050 2 TUERCA HEXAGONAL 3/4" UNF
D 0145 01123_01 1 SHANK ADAPTER HEMBRA HC 50 R32
E 0413 41153_00 1 ADAPTADOR CODO 90º M.JIC.12 - M.BSP.8

23
ADAPTADORES & BOQUILLAS
--

7
4

5
8 4

2
3

4
6
1

C,D

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


1 0105 15339 1 BOQUILLA PARA PYTHON
2 0421 10007 1 BASE
3 0421 10002 1 AMORTIGUADOR
4 0113 10020 6 ARANDELA TERCA M10 - NL10
5 0112 10090 3 PERNO HEXAGONAL M10X90
6 0111 10080 1 PERNO SOCKET M10X1.5X80 MG 12.9
7 0112 10060 3 PERNO HEXAGONAL M10X60
8 0105 15213 1 BOQUILLA HYDRABOLT
ADAPTADORES C/CARRUSEL
A 0301 19008 1 SOPORTE DE HYDRABOLT MACHO R32 X 181 MM.
B 0163 02210_06 1 DRIVER SPLIT SET MACHO R32 X 302 MM.
C 0163 03210_09 1 DRIVER HELICOIDAL 19 MACHO R32 X 300 MM. C/ALOJ. RED. P/TUERCA
D 0163 03410_10 1 DRIVER HELICOIDAL 22 MACHO R32 X 300 MM. C/ALOJ. RED. P/TUERCA
ADAPTADORES S/CARRUSEL
A 0301 19010 1 SOPORTE DE HYDRABOLT MACHO R32 X 301 MM.
B 0163 02210_07 1 DRIVER SPLIT SET MACHO R32 X 353 MM.
C 0163 03210_06 1 DRIVER HELICOIDAL 19 MACHO R32 X 485 MM. C/ALOJ. RED. P/TUERCA
D 0163 03410_07 1 DRIVER HELICOIDAL 22 MACHO R32 X 485 MM. C/ALOJ. RED. P/TUERCA

24
ENSAMBLE DE MESA PARA PERFORADORA HC 50
1007 02006

3 1

2
7

4 3
3
3

9
10

11

12

13

14

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


1 1008 07168 1 ENSAMBLE DE ABRAZADERA DE MANGUERAS VER PAG. 26
2 0112 16060 4 PERNO HEXAGONAL M16X60
3 0113 16020 10 ARANDELA TERCA M16 - NL16
4 0112 16045 4 PERNO HEXAGONAL M16X45
5 0120 03016 1 ESPACIADOR
6 0105 15313 1 BOTADOR GUIA
7 0112 16050 2 PERNO HEXAGONAL M16X50
8 0301 05248 1 SOPORTE HC 50
9 0122 02014 1 MESA DE ALUMINIO
10 0109 16520 14 INSERTO M16X2X2D (30 MM.)
11 0120 02018 4 ESPACIADOR
12 1008 01100 4 ENSAMBLE DE SOPORTE VER PAG. 27
13 0113 16010 8 ARANDELA PLANA M16
14 0112 16100 8 PERNO HEXAGONAL M16X100

25
ENSAMBLE DE ABRAZADERA DE MAMGUERAS
1008 07168
1
3
4 2

6
5 7

12 10

11

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


1 0112 12045 4 PERNO HEXAGONAL M12X45
2 0113 12010 4 ARANDELA PLANA M12
3 0112 10035 2 PERNO HEXAGONAL M10X35
4 0113 10010 2 ARANDELA PLANA M10
5 0105 18060 1 ABRAZADERA
6 0314 90100 1 BASE DE ABRAZADERA
7 0114 10020 2 TUERCA C/ SEGURO M10
8 0111 20055 1 PERNO SOCKET M20X55
9 0118 15001 1 KIT DE BOCINAS GIRATORIAS
10 0120 01121 1 ESPACIADOR
11 0137 05007 1 SOPORTE DE ABRAZADERA
12 0114 20020 1 TUERCA C/ SEGURO M20

26
ENSAMBLE DE SOPORTE
1008 01100

2 3

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


1 0105 06002 1 SOPORTE INFERIOR
2 0105 03003 6 CHAVETA
3 0105 07001 2 PLACA DESLIZANTE
4 0105 06001 1 SOPORTE SUPERIOR

27
CADENA & SUJETADOR DE CADENA
--

3
Viga P/Perno de 7'
Longitud de Cadena:5900 mm
4
A

2
B

Viga P/Perno de 8'


Longitud de Cadena:6500 mm

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


1 0125 02004 1 CANDADO ASA 100 HE-1
2 0125 01004 1 CADENA ASA 100 HE-1
3 0112 12025 6 PERNO HEXAGONAL M12X25
4 0113 12020 6 ARANDELA TERCA M12 - NL12
5 1008 03001 1 ENSAMBLE SUJETADOR DE CADENA 100H
A 0105 10001 1 SUJETADOR DE CADENA MACHO 100H
B 0105 10020 1 SUJETADOR DE CADENA HEMBRA 100H
C 0111 08025 5 PERNO SOCKET M8X25

28
SUB-ENSAMBLE DE VIGA
--

2
3

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


VIGA P/PERNO 7'
1 0121 10311 1 VIGA SERIE 1000_P/ PERNO DE 7 PIES L= 2870 mm
2 0105 14102 2 LAINA INOXIDABLE SUPERIOR L= 2870 mm
3 0109 16520 8 INSERTO M16X2X2D (30 MM.)
4 0112 06025 12 PERNO HEXAGONAL M6X25
5 0105 15001 6 GUIADOR
6 0114 06020 12 TUERCA C/ SEGURO M6
VIGA P/PERNO 8'
1 0121 10407 1 VIGA SERIE 1000_P/ PERNO DE 8 PIES L=3175 mm
2 0105 14102 2 LAINA INOXIDABLE SUPERIOR L=3175 mm
3 0109 16520 8 INSERTO M16X2X2D (30 MM.)
4 0112 06025 14 PERNO HEXAGONAL M6X25
5 0105 15001 7 GUIADOR
6 0114 06020 14 TUERCA C/ SEGURO M6

29
SOPORTE DELANTERO
--

2 6

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


1 0112 10025 2 PERNO HEXAGONAL M10X25
2 0113 10020 2 ARANDELA TERCA M10 - NL10
3 0105 15307 1 SEGURO
4 0112 16075 4 PERNO HEXAGONAL M16X75
5 0113 16020 4 ARANDELA TERCA M16 - NL16
6 0310 05249 1 SOPORTE FRONTAL

30
SISTEMA TEMPLADOR DE CADENA
--

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


1 0177 93013 2 PERNO PARA VIGA (P.HEX. M16X150)
2 1008 02006 1 ENSAMBLE DE TEMPLADOR DE CADENA 100H VER PAG. 32
3 0113 12010 4 ARANDELA PLANA M12
4 0112 12030 4 PERNO HEXAGONAL M12X30

31
ENSAMBLE DE TEMPLADOR DE CADENA 100H
1008 02006

4
2

1
5

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


1 0119 00048 2 ANILLO DE SEGURIDAD 48X1.75 DIN 471
2 0170 03003_01 1 RODAMIENTO
3 0105 15109 1 RODILLO CHICO
4 0116 00100 1 GRASERA RECTA 1/8" NPT
5 0101 02031 1 PIN
6 0105 11017 1 TEMPLADOR DE CADENA
7 0104 10650 1 PIN DE EXPANSION 6X50 MM.

32
GUIADOR DE MANGUERAS
--

10
12
5
13

11

14
15

16

1
A 8

2
7 3

5
5

8 6 4

5 4

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


1 1010 01004 1 ENSAMBLE DE MOTOR DE AVANCE_100H (DERECHO) VER PAG.34
2 0112 16075 4 PERNO HEXAGONAL M16X75
3 0113 16020 4 ARANDELA TERCA M16 - NL16
4 0112 12040 4 PERNO HEXAGONAL M12X40
5 0113 12010 10 ARANDELA PLANA M12
6 0112 12050 2 PERNO HEXAGONAL M12X50
7 0301 05332 1 GUIADOR DE MANGUERAS
8 0114 12020 6 TUERCA C/ SEGURO M12
9 0112 12030 2 PERNO HEXAGONAL M12X30
10 0112 12025 2 PERNO HEXAGONAL M12X25
11 0105 31220 1 SOPORTE DE VALVULA
12 0112 10025 2 PERNO HEXAGONAL M10X25
13 0113 10010 2 ARANDELA PLANA M10
14 0404 99006 1 VALVULA LIMITADORA DE AVANCE VER CAP. 3 / PAG. 32
15 0413 13021_00 1 ADAPTADOR RECTO M.JIC.6 - M.BSP.4
16 0413 41121_00 1 ADAPTADOR CODO 90º M.JIC.6 - M.BSP.4

33
ENSAMBLE DE MORTOR DE AVANCE_100H (DERECHO)
1010 01004

11
3

12
10

9
13
14

7
6

4
3
2

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


1 0413 41310_00 1 ADAPTADOR CODO 90º M.JIC.4 - M.NPT.2
2 0112 12035 4 PERNO HEXAGONAL M12X35
3 0113 12020 8 ARANDELA TERCA M12 - NL12
4 0108 03035 1 TAPA
5 0119 00030 1 ANILLO DE SEGURIDAD 30X1.5 DIN 471
6 0170 00000_09 1 RODAMIENTO
7 0126 09004 1 SPROCKET
8 0418 99212 1 SELLO
9 0301 07027 1 SOPORTE
10 0402 02002 1 MOTOR HIDRÁULICO DE AVANCE SIN FRENO KIT DE SELLOS: 0406 01011
11 0112 12050 4 PERNO HEXAGONAL M12X50
12 0320 08108 1 PROTECTOR
13 0413 13035_00 2 ADAPTADOR RECTO M.JIC.8 - M.BSP.12
14 0413 13021_00 1 ADAPTADOR RECTO M.JIC.6 - M.BSP.4

34
7

BRAZO
ENMALLADOR
ENSAMBLE DE BRAZO ENMALLADOR
1008 09005

A 3

3
13
3
12 B
14
17

14

16 5
3
16
15
B 11
13
12
1
10
9
8
4
B 7
A
6

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


1 ---- 1 SISTEMA DE ROTACIÓN DE BRAZO ENMALLADOR VER PAG. 5
2 0402 02012 1 MOTOR HIDRÁULICO
3 0119 00035 6 ANILLO DE SEGURIDAD 35X1.5 DIN 471
4 0401 03110 1 CH. DE LEVANTE VER CAP. 3 / PAG. 16
5 0101 02027 3 PIN
6 1016 04002 1 ENSAMBLE DE MORDAZA DE ENMALLADOR VER PAG. 10
7 ---- 1 SISTEMA DE ROTACION DE MORDAZA VER PAG. 9
8 0301 05421 2 BASE DE PROTECTOR
9 0113 08010 4 ARANDELA PLANA M8
10 0112 08035 4 PERNO HEXAGONAL M8X35
11 0301 05492 2 BASE DE PROTECTOR
12 0113 10010 6 ARANDELA PLANA M10
13 0112 10020 6 PERNO HEXAGONAL M10X20
14 ---- 1 BRAZO VER PAG. 8
15 0179 91002 4 PERNO SOCKET AVELLANADO M6X20
16 0105 15083 2 GUIADOR DE NYLON
17 0105 31363 1 PROTECTOR

4
SISTEMA DE ROTACIÓN DE BRAZO ENMALLADOR
--

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


1 0324 01003 1 PEDESTAL
2 06.1.017 1 CORONA DENTADA
3 06.1.008 1 ANILLO
4 18.1.005 1 BOCINA
5 18.1.006 1 BOCINA
6 VT.1.083 1 CASQUILLO
7 VT.1.086 6 PERNO
8 RO.3.007 6 ARANDELA
9 VT.3.007 1 PERNO
10 DA.1.014 1 TUERCA
11 0116 00100 2 GRASERA RECTA 1/8" NPT

5
SISTEMA DE ROTACIÓN DE BRAZO ENMALLADOR
--

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


1 18.1.001 1 SOPORTE DE ROTACIÓN
2 18.1.002 1 CARTER
3 0402 02012 1 MOTOR HIDRÁULICO
4 VT.1.069 2 PERNO
5 BR.0.004 1 CASQUILLO
6 16.1.008 1 ANILLO
7 07.1.005 1 TORNILLO SIN FIN
8 CS.3.002 2 COJINETE
9 BR.0.013 1 CASQUILLO
10 DA.1.027 1 TUERCA
11 VT.3.005 1 PERNO
12 OR.0.036 1 O-RING
13 16.1.004 1 TAPA
14 VT.6.006 3 PERNO
15 VT.3.002 1 PERNO
16 RO.7.003 1 ARANDELA
17 16.1.009 1 UNTADOR
18 VT.0.076 6 PERNO

6
SISTEMA DE ROTACIÓN DE BRAZO ENMALLADOR
--

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


19 18.1.008 1 SEMIANILLO
20 18.1.009 1 SECTOR
21 SP.1.001 2 PIN
22 SP.1.003 1 PIN
23 VT.2.032 4 PERNO
24 18.1.013 1 GUARNICIÓN
25 FS.1.007 1 ABRAZADERA

7
BRAZO
--

A B
4
2

15
15
2
2
2
13 14
14

9 6

7
10
8 A 3
6 1
11
2
11
4
12

5
B

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


1 0112 08025 2 PERNO HEXAGONAL M8X25
2 0113 08010 8 ARANDELA PLANA M8
3 0108 03030 1 TAPA
4 0114 08020 5 TUERCA C/ SEGURO M8
5 0301 09002 1 SOPORTE
6 0401 05065 2 CH. DE EXTENSIÓN DE ENMALLADOR VER CAP. 3 / PAG. 17
7 0324 01007 1 EXTENSION BRAZO
8 0324 01008 1 EXTENSION BRAZO
9 0324 01009 1 EXTENSION BRAZO
10 0401 05225 1 CH. DE EXTENSIÓN DE ENMALLADOR VER CAP. 3 / PAG. 18
11 0120 01122 2 ESPACIADOR
12 0114 16020 1 TUERCA C/ SEGURO M16
13 0112 08070 1 PERNO HEXAGONAL M8X70
14 0112 08015 4 PERNO HEXAGONAL M8X15
15 0105 19299 4 SEGURO

8
SISTEMA DE ROTACIÓN DE MORDAZA
--

1
2

3
4

10
8

4
6
7

11

10
9

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


1 0114 16020 3 TUERCA C/ SEGURO M16
2 0111 10030 12 PERNO SOCKET M10X30
3 0105 19068 1 PLACA
4 0113 16030 4 ARANDELA PRESIÓN M16
5 0112 16070 3 PERNO HEXAGONAL M16X70
6 0112 16045 1 PERNO HEXAGONAL M16X45
7 0111 10030 28 PERNO SOCKET M10X30
8 0113 10030 28 ARANDELA PRESIÓN M10
9 0301 05082 1 SOPORTE DE UNIDAD DE ROTACIÓN
10 0408 06004 2 UNIDAD DE ROTACIÓN (M-DA-H-F6 63 360º) VER CAP. 3 / PAG. 19
11 0301 05059 1 SOPORTE DE UNIDAD DE ROTACIÓN

9
ENSAMBLE DE MORDAZA DE ENMALLADOR
1016 04002
8

14

15

16

15
11
13 14

17
1

7
9

3 8

4
10

11

12

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


1 0111 12025 2 PERNO SOCKET M12X25
2 0102 03020 2 BOCINA
3 0401 17010 1 CH. DE MORDAZA DE MALLA VER CAP. 3 / PAG. 15
4 0102 02042 2 BOCINA
5 0112 10020 2 PERNO HEXAGONAL M10X20
6 0113 10010 2 ARANDELA PLANA M10
7 0314 90023 2 PIN
8 0116 00100 4 GRASERA RECTA 1/8" NPT
9 0314 08002 2 MORDAZA
10 0105 15122 4 GARRA
11 0113 12010 20 ARANDELA PLANA M12
12 0112 12030 12 PERNO HEXAGONAL M12X30
13 0112 12060 8 PERNO HEXAGONAL M12X60
14 0119 00030 4 ANILLO DE SEGURIDAD 30X1.5 DIN 471
15 0120 01085 4 ESPACIADOR
16 0101 02028 2 PIN
17 0301 05124 1 SOPORTE DE MORDAZA

10
11
8

SISTEMA
ELÉCTRICO

1
2
SISTEMA ELÉCTRICOS

3
Dibujado por: Revisado por: Aprobado por: Cliente: Orden de Prod: Serie: Escala:
Compañía de Minas
Tec. Hernan Vilcapoma Ing. César Sánchez Ing. Fernando Diaz Buenaventura S.A.A. P124JN1 JMC-321 S/E
Sistema:
SISTEMA ELECTRICO DE FUERZA
RESEMIN Fecha de dibujo: Modelo de Máquina: Hoja:
01/07/2016 BOLTER 88 1/14
SISTEMA ELÉCTRICOS

4
+ -

+ -

Dibujado por: Revisado por: Aprobado por: Cliente: Orden de Prod: Serie: Escala:
Compañía de Minas
Tec. Hernan Vilcapoma Ing. César Sánchez Ing. Fernando Diaz Buenaventura S.A.A. P124JN1 JMC-321 S/E
Sistema:
SISTEMA ELECTRICO DE CONTROL DE TRANSFORMADOR
RESEMIN Fecha de dibujo: Modelo de Máquina: Hoja:
01/07/2016 BOLTER 88 2/14
SISTEMA ELÉCTRICOS

5
OPCIONAL

Dibujado por: Revisado por: Aprobado por: Cliente: Orden de Prod: Serie: Escala:
Compañía de Minas
Tec. Hernan Vilcapoma Ing. César Sánchez Ing. Fernando Diaz Buenaventura S.A.A. P124JN1 JMC-321 S/E
Sistema:
SISTEMA ELECTRICO DE CONTROL ARRANQUE Y-D
RESEMIN Fecha de dibujo: Modelo de Máquina: Hoja:
01/07/2016 BOLTER 88 3/14
SISTEMA ELÉCTRICOS

6
Dibujado por: Revisado por: Aprobado por: Cliente: Orden de Prod: Serie: Escala:
Compañía de Minas
Tec. Hernan Vilcapoma Ing. César Sánchez Ing. Fernando Diaz Buenaventura S.A.A. P124JN1 JMC-321 S/E
Sistema:
SISTEMA ELECTRICO DE CONTROL DE EMERGENCIA
RESEMIN Fecha de dibujo: Modelo de Máquina: Hoja:
01/07/2016 BOLTER 88 4/14
SISTEMA ELÉCTRICOS

7
OPCIONAL

OPCIONAL

Dibujado por: Revisado por: Aprobado por: Cliente: Orden de Prod: Serie: Escala:
M1 Compañía de Minas
Tec. Hernan Vilcapoma Ing. César Sánchez Ing. Fernando Diaz Buenaventura S.A.A. P124JN1 JMC-321 S/E
M1-M3 Sistema:
SISTEMA ELECTRICO DE CONTROL DE PILOTOS Y RELE
RESEMIN Fecha de dibujo: Modelo de Máquina: Hoja:
01/07/2016 BOLTER 88 5/14
SISTEMA ELÉCTRICOS

8
+ + +

- - -

Dibujado por: Revisado por: Aprobado por: Cliente: Orden de Prod: Serie: Escala:
Compañía de Minas
Tec. Hernan Vilcapoma Ing. César Sánchez Ing. Fernando Diaz Buenaventura S.A.A. P124JN1 JMC-321 S/E
Sistema:
SISTEMA ELECTRICO DE CONTROL DE RELES Y SOLENOIDE
RESEMIN Fecha de dibujo: Modelo de Máquina: Hoja:
01/07/2016 BOLTER 88 6/14
SISTEMA ELÉCTRICOS

9
OPCIONAL

Dibujado por: Revisado por: Aprobado por: Cliente: Orden de Prod: Serie: Escala:
Compañía de Minas
Tec. Hernan Vilcapoma Ing. César Sánchez Ing. Fernando Diaz Buenaventura S.A.A. P124JN1 JMC-321 S/E
Sistema:
SISTEMA ELECTRICO DE ENCENDIDO DE MOTOR DIESEL
RESEMIN Fecha de dibujo: Modelo de Máquina: Hoja:
01/07/2016 BOLTER 88 7/14
SISTEMA ELÉCTRICOS

INPUTS

POWER SUPPLY OUTPUTS

E1

10
Dibujado por: Revisado por: Aprobado por: Cliente: Orden de Prod: Serie: Escala:
Compañía de Minas
Tec. Hernan Vilcapoma Ing. César Sánchez Ing. Fernando Diaz Buenaventura S.A.A. P124JN1 JMC-321 S/E
Sistema:
SISTEMA ELECTRICO CONTROL COMPRESOR GX-11
RESEMIN Fecha de dibujo: Modelo de Máquina: Hoja:
01/07/2016 BOLTER 88 7.1/14
SISTEMA ELÉCTRICOS

11
M7

Dibujado por: Revisado por: Aprobado por: Cliente: Orden de Prod: Serie: Escala:
Compañía de Minas
Tec. Hernan Vilcapoma Ing. César Sánchez Ing. Fernando Diaz Buenaventura S.A.A. P124JN1 JMC-321 S/E
Sistema:
SISTEMA ELECTRICO DE ENCENDIDO DE MOTOR DIESEL
RESEMIN Fecha de dibujo: Modelo de Máquina: Hoja:
01/07/2016 BOLTER 88 8/14
SISTEMA ELÉCTRICOS

12
Dibujado por: Revisado por: Aprobado por: Cliente: Orden de Prod: Serie: Escala:
Compañía de Minas
Tec. Hernan Vilcapoma Ing. César Sánchez Ing. Fernando Diaz Buenaventura S.A.A. P124JN1 JMC-321 S/E
Sistema:
SISTEMA ELECTRICO DE ENCENDIDO DE MOTOR DIESEL
RESEMIN Fecha de dibujo: Modelo de Máquina: Hoja:
01/07/2016 BOLTER 88 9/14
SISTEMA ELÉCTRICOS

13
Dibujado por: Revisado por: Aprobado por: Cliente: Orden de Prod: Serie: Escala:
Compañía de Minas
Tec. Hernan Vilcapoma Ing. César Sánchez Ing. Fernando Diaz Buenaventura S.A.A. P124JN1 JMC-321 S/E
Sistema:
SISTEMA ELECTRICO DE ENCENDIDO DE MOTOR DIESEL
RESEMIN Fecha de dibujo: Modelo de Máquina: Hoja:
01/07/2016 BOLTER 88 10/14
SISTEMA ELÉCTRICOS

+ + +

- - -
S S S

14
Dibujado por: Revisado por: Aprobado por: Cliente: Orden de Prod: Serie: Escala:
Compañía de Minas
Tec. Hernan Vilcapoma Ing. César Sánchez Ing. Fernando Diaz Buenaventura S.A.A. P124JN1 JMC-321 S/E
Sistema:
SISTEMA ELECTRICO CONTROL DE SEÑALIZACION
RESEMIN Fecha de dibujo: Modelo de Máquina: Hoja:
01/07/2016 BOLTER 88 11/14
SISTEMA ELÉCTRICOS

15
Dibujado por: Revisado por: Aprobado por: Cliente: Orden de Prod: Serie: Escala:
Compañía de Minas
Tec. Hernan Vilcapoma Ing. César Sánchez Ing. Fernando Diaz Buenaventura S.A.A. P124JN1 JMC-321 S/E
Sistema:
SISTEMA ELECTRICO CONTROL DE POSICIONAMIENTO
RESEMIN Fecha de dibujo: Modelo de Máquina: Hoja:
01/07/2016 BOLTER 88 12/14
SISTEMA ELÉCTRICOS

16
OPCIONAL

OPCIONAL

Dibujado por: Revisado por: Aprobado por: Cliente: Orden de Prod: Serie: Escala:
Compañía de Minas
Tec. Hernan Vilcapoma Ing. César Sánchez Ing. Fernando Diaz Buenaventura S.A.A. P124JN1 JMC-321 S/E
Sistema:
SISTEMA ELECTRICO CONTROL DE CONMUTACION
RESEMIN Fecha de dibujo: Modelo de Máquina: Hoja:
01/07/2016 BOLTER 88 13/14
SISTEMA ELÉCTRICOS

17
Dibujado por: Revisado por: Aprobado por: Cliente: Orden de Prod: Serie: Escala:
Compañía de Minas
Tec. Hernan Vilcapoma Ing. César Sánchez Ing. Fernando Diaz Buenaventura S.A.A. P124JN1 JMC-321 S/E
Sistema:
SISTEMA ELECTRICO CONTROL DE FAROS Y DIRECCIONALES
RESEMIN Fecha de dibujo: Modelo de Máquina: Hoja:
01/07/2016 BOLTER 88 14/14
SISTEMA ELÉCTRICOS 440V

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES

CABLE 0704 10002 4 DISCOS DE COLECTOR DE 250A - 600V


REEL 0120 01044 3 AISLADOR DE EJE DE ARRASTRE
C1 0704 17001 1 CONDENSADOR POLARIZADO 4700 UF - 50VDC
D1 0704 04010 1 BORNERA DOBLE CON DIODO
D2 0704 04010 1 BORNERA DOBLE CON DIODO
D3 0704 04010 1 BORNERA DOBLE CON DIODO
D4 0704 04010 1 BORNERA DOBLE CON DIODO
D5 0704 04010 1 BORNERA DOBLE CON DIODO
E1 0704 36117 1 CONTROL PANEL ES99 AC
F1 0704 02011 1 INTERRUPTOR TERMOMAGNETICO UNIPOLAR 1X10 AMP.
F2 0704 02016 1 INTERRUPTOR TERMOMAGNETICO UNIPOLAR 1X2 AMP.
F3 0704 02014 1 INTERRUPTOR TERMOMAGNETICO UNIPOLAR 1X16 AMP.
F4 0704 02011 1 INTERRUPTOR TERMOMAGNETICO UNIPOLAR 1X10 AMP.
F5 0704 02007 1 INTERRUPTOR TERMOMAGNETICO UNIPOLAR 1X20 AMP.
F7 0704 02016 1 INTERRUPTOR TERMOMAGNETICO UNIPOLAR 1X2 AMP.
F8 0704 02014 1 INTERRUPTOR TERMOMAGNETICO UNIPOLAR 1X16 AMP.
F9 0704 02016 1 INTERRUPTOR TERMOMAGNETICO UNIPOLAR 1X2 AMP.
F10 0704 02011 1 INTERRUPTOR TERMOMAGNETICO UNIPOLAR 1X10 AMP.
F11 0704 02011 1 INTERRUPTOR TERMOMAGNETICO UNIPOLAR 1X10 AMP.
F12 0704 02010 1 INTERRUPTOR TERMOMAGNETICO UNIPOLAR 1X1 AMP.
F13 0704 02031 1 INTERRUPTOR TERMOMAGNETICO UNIPOLAR 1X4 AMP.
F15 0704 02016 1 INTERRUPTOR TERMOMAGNETICO UNIPOLAR 1X2 AMP.
F16 0704 02006 1 INTERRUPTOR TERMOMAGNETICO UNIPOLAR 1X6 AMP.
F18 0704 02010 1 INTERRUPTOR TERMOMAGNETICO UNIPOLAR 1X1 AMP.
0704 36047 1 DISPOSITIVO DIFERENCIAL RECIDUAL VIGI 0.03-10A/440-550V.
FF0
0704 12007 1 CONTACTO AUXILIAR 1NA+1NC NS-160
FF1 0704 01002 1 RELE TERMICO 18-90 AMP.
H1 1008 11301 1 PILOTO DE SEÑALIZACIÓN VERDE 22MM/24VDC
H2 1008 11302 1 PILOTO DE SEÑALIZACIÓN ROJO 22 MM/24VDC
H3 1008 11302 1 PILOTO DE SEÑALIZACIÓN ROJO 22 MM/24VDC
H4 1008 11302 1 PILOTO DE SEÑALIZACIÓN ROJO 22 MM/24VDC
H5 0704 29013 1 FARO 12-24V LED
H6 0704 29013 1 FARO 12-24V LED
H38 1008 11302 1 PILOTO DE SEÑALIZACIÓN ROJO 22 MM/24VDC
KPH1 0704 01032 1 RELES DE VIGILANCIA ANALOGICA
K0 0704 01021 1 RELE DE ESTADO SOLIDO 24V
K0A 0704 01021 1 RELE DE ESTADO SOLIDO 24V
K1 0704 01011 1 RELE DE INTERFASE 24VDC
K3 0704 20001 1 CONTACTOR TETRAPOLAR DE 9AMP/2NA+2NC/24VAC-50/60HZ
K8 0704 01021 1 RELE DE ESTADO SOLIDO 24V
KA2 0704 01011 1 RELE DE INTERFASE 24VDC
K12 0704 01021 2 RELE DE ESTADO SOLIDO 24V
K16 0704 01021 2 RELE DE ESTADO SOLIDO 24V
K16A 0704 01011 1 RELE DE INTERFASE 24VDC
K18 0704 01011 1 RELE DE INTERFASE 24VDC
K53 0704 01011 1 RELE DE INTERFASE 24VDC
0704 20003 1 CONTACTOR TRIPOLAR DE 85AMP/ 110V / 50-60 HZ
KF1
0704 20004 1 CONTACTO AUXILIAR LATERAL 1NA+1NC
0704 20003 1 CONTACTOR TRIPOLAR DE 85AMP/ 110V / 50-60 HZ
KF1Y
0704 20004 1 CONTACTO AUXILIAR LATERAL 1NA+1NC

18
SISTEMA ELÉCTRICOS 440V

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES

0704 20003 1 CONTACTOR TRIPOLAR DE 85AMP/ 110V / 50-60 HZ


KF1D 0704 20004 1 CONTACTO AUXILIAR LATERAL 1NA+1NC
0704 26003 1 BLOCK DE CONTACTO AUXILIAR 4NA - 10A
0704 20029 1 CONTACTOR TRIPOLAR DE 37AMP/ 24V / 50-60 HZ
KF3
0704 20004 1 CONTACTO AUXILIAR LATERAL 1NA+1NC
KT1 0704 21003 1 TEMPORIZADOR ON DELAY BOBINA 24V-110V.
KT2 0704 21003 1 TEMPORIZADOR ON DELAY BOBINA 24V-110V.
KT3 0704 21003 1 TEMPORIZADOR ON DELAY BOBINA 24V-110V.
KT6 0704 21003 1 TEMPORIZADOR ON DELAY BOBINA 24V-110V.
KT7 0704 21003 1 TEMPORIZADOR ON DELAY BOBINA 24V-110V.
KT8 0704 21003 1 TEMPORIZADOR ON DELAY BOBINA 24V-110V.
KTC1 0704 01035 1 RELE CICLICO DUAL 700-FSH3VU23
M1 1008 11603 1 MOTOR ELECTRICO DE 75 HP (55 KW) ABB (ALUMINIO)
M6 0703 01007 1 COMPRESOR GX 11
M10 0705 02005 1 BOMBA DE ACEITE
P1 0704 13001 1 VOLTIMETRO 0-600 VAC.
P2 0704 14001 1 AMPERIMETRO 0-150 AMP.
P3 0704 27001 1 HOROMETRO 24VDC
P4 0704 27001 1 HOROMETRO 24VDC
P10 0704 27001 1 HOROMETRO 24VDC
0704 02001 1 INTERRUPTOR TERMOMAGNETICO TRIFASICO 125 AMP.
Q0 0704 12007 1 CONTACTO AUXILIAR 1NA+1NC NS-160
0704 36020 1 COMANDO ROTATIVO PROLONGADO NS100-160
KQ0 0704 30001 1 BOBINA DE DISPARO SHUN TRIP 24VDC
Q1 0704 15001 1 GUARDAMOTOR 0.63-1 AMP.
0704 15003 1 GUARDAMOTOR 14.5-20 AMP.
Q3
0704 20014 1 CONTACTOR AUXILIAR FRONTAL 1NO + 1NO TRIP
1008 11102 1 PULSADOR DE PARADA DE 22 MM 1NC ROJO
S3
0704 22001 1 CAPUCHON DE SILICONA TRANSPARENTE 22MM
1008 11101 1 PULSADOR DE MARCHA DE 22 MM 1NA VERDE
S4
0704 22001 1 CAPUCHON DE SILICONA TRANSPARENTE 22MM
S8 0704 09005 1 SENSOR DE TEMPERATURA 70º C
1008 11103 1 PULSADOR DE 22 MM 1NA NEGRO
S10
0704 22001 1 CAPUCHON DE SILICONA TRANSPARENTE 22MM
S11 0704 52002 1 PRESOSTATO DE 20 BAR
S13 1008 11105 1 PULSADOR DE EMERGENCIA T/HONGO C/ENCLAVAMIENTO 24 1NA
S14 1008 11105 1 PULSADOR DE EMERGENCIA T/HONGO C/ENCLAVAMIENTO 24 1NA
S15 1008 11105 1 PULSADOR DE EMERGENCIA T/HONGO C/ENCLAVAMIENTO 24 1NA
S16 0704 52002 1 PRESOSTATO DE 20 BAR
S17 0704 52002 1 PRESOSTATO DE 20 BAR
S22 1008 11203 1 SELECTOR DE 2 POSICIONES FIJAS 22MM/1NA
S23 0704 09025 1 SENSOR DE NIVEL DE ACEITE DE LUBRICACIÓN - SKF
S24 0704 09014 1 SENSOR DE PRESIÓN DE PERCUSIÓN 90 BAR 1NA
1008 11103 1 PULSADOR DE 22 MM 1NA NEGRO
S25
0704 22001 1 CAPUCHON DE SILICONA TRANSPARENTE 22MM
S29 1008 11207 1 SELECTOR DE 2 POSICIONES FIJAS 22MM/2NA
S27 0704 09014 1 SENSOR DE PRESIÓN DE PERCUSIÓN 90 BAR 1NA
0704 38024 1 NIVEL DE TANQUE 254 / W
S53
0409 01001 1 TERMOMETRO BIMETALICO PARA NIVEL
S67 1008 11209 1 SELECTOR DE 3 POSICIONES FIJAS 22MM/3NA

19
SISTEMA ELÉCTRICOS 440V

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES

0704 06020 1 PULSADOR DE 2 POSICIONES MULTIFUNCIÓN


S84
0704 36099 1 PROTECTOR DE SILICONA DOBLE
1008 11103 1 PULSADOR DE 22 MM 1NA NEGRO
S99
0704 22001 1 CAPUCHON DE SILICONA TRANSPARENTE 22MM
TR3 0704 16022 1 TRANSFORMADOR MONOFASICO MULTIVOLTAJE 3.5KVA
TR4 0704 16002 1 TRANSFORMADOR DE CORRIENTE 150/5 AMP.
V2 0704 03006 1 DIODO PUENTE 35 AMP.
V3 0704 18001 1 CARGADOR DE BATERIA 0-32VAC/0-24VDC
V7 0704 36102 1 FUENTE DE TENSIÓN 240 VAC/24 VDC /20 AMP.
0704 04004 75 BORNERA 2.5MM
0704 31002 14 PUENTE PARA BORNERA 2.5MM
X1
0704 05001 2 TAPA PARA BORNERA
0704 05002 10 TOPE DE BORNERA

20
SISTEMA AUTOMOTRIZ

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES

B1 0704 36031 1 ALARMA DE RETROCESO 24V / 112DB


B2 0704 36012 1 ALARMA DE RETROCESO 24V / 80DB
B3 0704 36029 1 CLAXON 24V
B4 0704 36118 1 ALARMA DE RETROCESO 24V / 97DB
D10 0704 04010 1 BORNERA DOBLE CON DIODO
D11 0704 04010 1 BORNERA DOBLE CON DIODO
D12 0704 04010 1 BORNERA DOBLE CON DIODO
D13 0704 04010 1 BORNERA DOBLE CON DIODO
D14 0704 04010 1 BORNERA DOBLE CON DIODO
D15 0704 04010 1 BORNERA DOBLE CON DIODO
D16 0704 04010 1 BORNERA DOBLE CON DIODO
F21 0704 02012 1 INTERRUPTOR TERMOMAGNETICO UNIPOLAR 1X50 AMP.
F22 0704 02011 1 INTERRUPTOR TERMOMAGNETICO UNIPOLAR 1X10 AMP.
F23 0704 02006 1 INTERRUPTOR TERMOMAGNETICO UNIPOLAR 1X6 AMP.
F24 0704 02011 1 INTERRUPTOR TERMOMAGNETICO UNIPOLAR 1X10 AMP.
F25 0704 02005 1 INTERRUPTOR TERMOMAGNETICO UNIPOLAR 1X25 AMP.
F26 0704 36021 1 FUSIBLE ATC DE 10AMP.
F27 0704 36021 1 FUSIBLE ATC DE 10AMP.
G1 0704 36014 2 BATERIA 12V - 15 PLACAS
G2 0203 01003 1 ALTERNADOR
H10 1008 11301 1 PILOTO DE SEÑALIZACIÓN VERDE 22MM/24VDC
H11 1008 11302 1 PILOTO DE SEÑALIZACIÓN ROJO 22 MM/24VDC
H12 1008 11302 1 PILOTO DE SEÑALIZACIÓN ROJO 22 MM/24VDC
H13 1008 11302 1 PILOTO DE SEÑALIZACIÓN ROJO 22 MM/24VDC
H14 1008 11302 1 PILOTO DE SEÑALIZACIÓN ROJO 22 MM/24VDC
H15 1008 11302 1 PILOTO DE SEÑALIZACIÓN ROJO 22 MM/24VDC
H16 1008 11302 1 PILOTO DE SEÑALIZACIÓN ROJO 22 MM/24VDC
H17 1008 11302 1 PILOTO DE SEÑALIZACIÓN ROJO 22 MM/24VDC
H18 0704 36041 1 CIRCULINA ESTROBOSCOPICA AMBAR DE 12-24V
H19 1008 11302 1 PILOTO DE SEÑALIZACIÓN ROJO 22 MM/24VDC
H20 0704 29002 1 FARO 24V / 60W
H21 0704 29002 1 FARO 24V / 60W
H22 0704 29002 1 FARO 24V / 60W
H23 0704 29002 1 FARO 24V / 60W
H24 0704 29002 1 FARO 24V / 60W
H25 0704 29002 1 FARO 24V / 60W
H26 0704 29002 1 FARO 24V / 60W
H27 0704 29002 1 FARO 24V / 60W
H28 0704 29007 1 LUCES DIRECCIONALES 24V.
H29 0704 29007 1 LUCES DIRECCIONALES 24V.
H30 0704 29007 1 LUCES DIRECCIONALES 24V.
H31 0704 29007 1 LUCES DIRECCIONALES 24V.
H33 0704 29010 1 FARO 24V LED
H34 0704 29010 1 FARO 24V LED
KT13 0704 21003 1 TEMPORIZADOR ON DELAY BOBINA 24V-110V.
KT15 0704 21003 1 TEMPORIZADOR ON DELAY BOBINA 24V-110V.
K5 0704 01011 1 RELE DE INTERFASE 24VDC
K11 0704 53001 1 SOLENOIDE 24V / 80A.
K13 0704 01005 1 RELE DE 5 PINES 20A 1NA+1NC 24VDC
K14 0704 01011 1 RELE DE INTERFASE 24VDC

21
SISTEMA AUTOMOTRIZ

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES

0704 01006 1 RELE ENCAPSULADO 8 PINES / 24V


K15
0704 34002 1 BASE UNIVERSAL DE 8 PINES
K17 0704 01005 1 RELE DE 5 PINES 20A 1NA+1NC 24VDC
K19 0704 01011 1 RELE DE INTERFASE 24VDC
K30 0704 01023 1 RELE FLASHER 24 VDC 1NA+1NC
K31 0704 01023 1 RELE FLASHER 24 VDC 1NA+1NC
K41 0704 01011 1 RELE DE INTERFASE 24VDC
K43 0704 01011 1 RELE DE INTERFASE 24VDC
K50 0704 01011 1 RELE DE INTERFASE 24VDC
K60 0704 01005 1 RELE DE 5 PINES 20A 1NA+1NC 24VDC
K65 0704 01011 1 RELE DE INTERFASE 24VDC
K68 0704 01005 1 RELE DE 5 PINES 20A 1NA+1NC 24VDC
K73 0704 01005 1 RELE DE 5 PINES 20A 1NA+1NC 24VDC
M7 0202 02002 1 ARRANCADOR 24V
M8 0705 02004 1 BOMBA ELECTRICA DE ENGRASE
P5 0704 27001 1 HOROMETRO 24VDC
P6 0166 03007 1 INDICADOR DE TEMPERATURA 170 ºC
P7 0166 03001 1 INDICADOR DE NIVEL DE COMBUSTIBLE
P9 0166 04001 1 INDICADOR DE TEMPERATURA 60º - 200ºC
R1 0704 36001 1 RESISTENCIA INDICADOR PRECALENTADOR
R2 0704 54003 1 BUJIA INCANDESCENTE
0704 38017 1 INTERRUPTOR MAIN SWITCH (24V-200A)
S30
0707 14007 1 BLOQUEADOR DE BATERIA
S31 0704 36016 1 CHAPA DE CONTACTO 5 TIEMPOS
S32 0704 06016 1 PULSADOR TIPO HONGO LUMINOSO 30MM, 3 POSICIONES
1008 11103 1 PULSADOR DE 22 MM 1NA NEGRO
S34
0704 22001 1 CAPUCHON DE SILICONA TRANSPARENTE 22MM
1008 11103 1 PULSADOR DE 22 MM 1NA NEGRO
S35
0704 22001 1 CAPUCHON DE SILICONA TRANSPARENTE 22MM
S38 1008 11202 1 SELECTOR DE 3 POSICIONES FIJAS 22MM/1NA+1NC
S39 1008 11202 1 SELECTOR DE 3 POSICIONES FIJAS 22MM/1NA+1NC
S40 1008 11206 1 SELECTOR DE 3 POSICIONES FIJAS 22MM/2NA
S41 0704 09103 1 SENSOR DE PRESIÓN 0.3-0.5 BAR
S44 0704 02021 1 SENSOR DE PRESIÓN 15 BAR
1008 11103 1 PULSADOR DE 22 MM 1NA NEGRO
S46
0704 22001 1 CAPUCHON DE SILICONA TRANSPARENTE 22MM
1008 11103 1 PULSADOR DE 22 MM 1NA NEGRO
S47
0704 22001 1 CAPUCHON DE SILICONA TRANSPARENTE 22MM
S51 0704 02021 1 SENSOR DE PRESIÓN 15 BAR
S52 0704 09201 1 SENSOR DE FAJA DE MOTOR
0704 38024 1 NIVEL DE TANQUE 254 / W
S53
0409 01001 1 TERMOMETRO BIMETALICO PARA NIVEL
S55 0704 09027 1 SENSOR DE TEMPERATURA DE ACEITE 130ºC -150ºC
S56 0704 09021 1 SENSOR DE TRANSMISIÓN 200ºC
S57 0704 09016 1 SENSOR DE TEMPERATURA 200ºC
S58 0704 38013 1 INDICADOR DE NIVEL DE COMBUSTIBLE
S59 0704 38012 1 SENSOR DE PRESIÓN 80 BAR
S60 0704 38012 1 SENSOR DE PRESIÓN 80 BAR
T10 0704 08005 1 SELECTOR DE VELOCIDAD

22
SISTEMA AUTOMOTRIZ

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES

0704 33001 1 CAPOTA ENTRADA LATERAL 24 POLOS


0704 32012 1 CONECTOR INDUSTRIAL MACHO DE 1-24 POLOS
WTC1
0704 34007 1 BASE DE CONECTOR DE 24 POLOS
0704 32004 1 CONECTOR INDUSTRIAL HEMBRA DE 1-24 POLOS
0704 04004 30 BORNERA 2.5MM
0704 04002 8 BORNERA 6 MM2
X3
0704 05001 4 TAPA PARA BORNERA
0704 05002 2 TOPE DE BORNERA
0704 33004 1 CAPOTA ENTRADA SUPERIOR 24 POLOS
0704 32012 1 CONECTOR INDUSTRIAL MACHO DE 1-24 POLOS
WTC2
0704 34007 1 BASE DE CONECTOR DE 24 POLOS
0704 32004 1 CONECTOR INDUSTRIAL HEMBRA DE 1-24 POLOS
0704 04004 25 BORNERA 2.5MM
0704 04002 8 BORNERA 6 MM2
X4
0704 05001 4 TAPA PARA BORNERA
0704 05002 2 TOPE DE BORNERA
X106 0704 04003 20 MINI BORNERA 2.5MM WM-3

23
24
9

SISTEMA
AUTOMOTRIZ
MOTOR DIESEL BF4L914
--

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


1 0201 01007 1 MOTOR DIESEL DEUTZ BF4L914 - SAE 3
2 0203 01003 1 ALTERNADOR
3 0202 02002 1 ARRANCADOR 24V
4 0405 02008 1 FILTRO DE PETROLEO
5 0405 02007 1 FILTRO DE ACEITE
6 0105 25701 1 FAJA DE ALTERNADOR
7 0105 25605 1 FAJA DE VENTILADOR

3
CATALIZADOR
--

9
8

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


1 0201 99018 1 EMPAQUE
2 0201 99020 1 BRIDA
3 0201 04007 1 TUBO
4 0201 08003 1 CATALIZADOR DC-07
5 0201 99019 1 ADAPTADOR
6 0174 09002 2 ABRAZADERA
7 0201 04008 1 TUBO FLEXIBLE
8 0201 99031 1 PROTECTOR TERMICO OPCIONAL
9 0201 99027 1 PROTECTOR TERMICO OPCIONAL

4
SILENCIADOR
--

A
5

3
2

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


1 0201 09002 1 SILENCIADOR
2 0201 23001 1 PROTECTOR DE SILENCIADOR INCLUYE: A
3 0201 04004 1 TUBO DE ESCAPE
4 0112 12030 4 PERNO HEXAGONAL M12X30
5 0113 12010 8 ARANDELA PLANA M12
6 0114 12020 4 TUERCA C/ SEGURO M12
7 0201 04014 1 TUBO CROMADO

5
FILTRO DE AIRE
1008 07101

3
4

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


1 0201 99032 1 PORTA FILTRO DE AIRE INCLUYE: A,B
2 0213 01004 1 FILTRO SECUNDARIO
3 0213 01003 1 FILTRO PRIMARIO
4 0105 15277 1 ENTRADA DE AIRE

6
SISTEMA ACELERACION MICO
--

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


1 0404 30006 1 PEDAL DE ACELERACION
2 0201 02001 1 RESERVORIO DE HIDROLINA

7
SISTEMA ACELERACION MICO
--

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


1 0401 15003 1 CILINDRO THROTTLE
2 0320 04002 1 BASE DE ACELERADOR
3 0103 20001 1 RESORTE DE TRACCION

8
ENSAMBLE MOTOR DIESEL & CAJA DE TRANSMISION T12000 (LD)
--

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


1 0201 01007 1 MOTOR DIESEL DEUTZ BF4L914 - SAE 3
2 0113 10010 20 ARANDELA PLANA M10
3 0112 10035 12 PERNO HEXAGONAL M10X35
4 0207 01002 1 CAJA DE TRANSMISION T12000 (L D)
5 0405 02009 1 FILTRO DE ACEITE
6 0207 06002 1 BOMBA DE CARGA DE ACEITE
7 0413 13045_00 1 ADAPTADOR RECTO M.JIC.10 - M.BSP.12
8 0413 13043_00 1 ADAPTADOR RECTO M.JIC.10 - M.BSP.8
9 0113 03050 2 ARANDELA PLANA 1/2"
10 0177 04003 2 PERNO HEXAGONAL 1/2"X1.1/2" UNC
11 0413 70043_20 1 BRIDA 20 - M.JIC.20 COD.61 - 90º
12 0413 71020_00 1 PORTABRIDA 20 COD.61
13 0113 10030 12 ARANDELA PRESION M10
14 0112 10040 4 PERNO HEXAGONAL M10X40
15 0704 09024 1 LEVEL GLASS
16 0112 10025 8 PERNO HEXAGONAL M10X25
17 0301 07030 4 SOPORTE DE MOTOR
18 0112 12030 8 PERNO HEXAGONAL M12X30

9
ENSAMBLE MOTOR DIESEL & CAJA DE TRANSMISION T12000 (LD)
--

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


19 0314 01016 2 PLACA
20 0403 01004 1 BOMBA HIDRAULICA DE POSICIONAMIENTO

10
TANQUE DE COMBUSTIBLE
1011 01015

7
9
11

2
8

7
5
12
2 6 10
10 A

13
3
2

14

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


1 0112 10040 2 PERNO HEXAGONAL M10X40
2 0113 10010 18 ARANDELA PLANA M10
3 0405 01009 1 FILTRO SEPARADOR DE AGUA 645R10
4 0320 10005 1 PROTECTOR DE FILTRO
5 0112 10025 2 PERNO HEXAGONAL M10X25
6 0114 10020 2 TUERCA C/ SEGURO M10
7 0111 06016 12 PERNO SOCKET M6X16
8 0201 99095 1 INDICADOR DE SUCCIÓN Y RETORNO DE COMBUSTIBLE
9 0704 38013 1 INDICADOR DE NIVEL DE COMBUSTIBLE
10 0201 04026 1 TUBO DE LLENADO INCLUYE:A
11 0112 10020 12 PERNO HEXAGONAL M10X20
12 0314 04005 1 TAPA DE TANQUE
13 0175 12042 1 PLANCHA DE JEBE
14 0309 01006 1 TANQUE DE COMBUSTIBLE
A 0409 02016 1 FILTRO DE TAPA COMBUSTIBLE

11
SISTEMA AUTOMOTRIZ
--

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


1 0113 14080 6 ARANDELA DE COBRE M14
2 0180 14010 2 RACOR M14
3 0201 21004 1 MANGUERA C/ OJO M12 - M14 (L=1.30 m)
4 0180 12010 1 RACOR M12
5 0113 12080 2 ARANDELA DE COBRE M12
6 0201 21015 1 MANGUERA C/ OJO M14 - M17 (L=0.53 m)
7 0201 21018 1 MANGUERA C/ OJO M14 - M17 (L=1.10 m)
8 0180 17010 2 RACOR M17
9 0113 17080 4 ARANDELA DE COBRE M17
10 0201 99038 1 VALVULA DE RETORNO

12
FILTRO SEPARADOR DE AGUA 645R10
0405 01009

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


1 0410 01002 1 CABEZAL DE FILTRO
2 0405 01010 1 ELEMENTO DE FILTRO SEPARADOR DE AGUA R45T INCLUYE: A,B
3 0410 01001 1 VASO PLASTICO

13
10

MOTOR DIESEL
DEUTZ BF4L914
Vorspann ET-Hefte.fm Seite 1 Mittwoch, 8. August 2007 4:04 16

Ersatzteilliste
Spare Parts Catalogue
Catalogue de Pièces de Rechange
Lista de Piezas de Repuesto

FL/BFL/D 914
TD/TCD 914
TD/TCD 914 M
Vorspann ET-Hefte.fm Seite 2 Mittwoch, 8. August 2007 4:04 16

Die in dieser Ersatzteilliste aufgeführten Bauteile sind nur I componenti elencati in questa lista di pezzi di ricambio de- ken (reparasjonsarbeid). Produsenten påtar seg ikke
für Reparatur von Deutz Motoren der bezeichneten Baurei- vono essere utilizzati soltanto per la riparazione di motori ansvar for materielle skader eller personskader som
he zu verwenden (bestimmungsgemäßer Gebrauch). Über Deutz della serie specifica indicata (uso conforme alla de- skyldes at de relevante anvisningene ikke har blitt fulgt.
den fachgerechten Einbau von Ersatzteilen informieren die stinazione). Il libretto di istruzioni (interventi di manutenzio-
ϝΎϤόΘγϺϟ ςϘϓ Γ˷Ϊόϣ ˬϩάϫ έΎϴϐϟ΍ ϊτϗ ΔΤ΋ϻ ϲϓ ΔΟέΪϤϟ΍ ϊτϘϟ΍
Betriebsanleitung (Wartungsarbeiten) und das Werkstatt- ne) ed il manuale d'officina (interventi di riparazione)
handbuch (Reparaturarbeiten) ausführlich. Für Schäden forniranno delucidazioni dettagliate sul montaggio corretto ήμΘϘϣ ΎϬϟΎϤόΘγ΍) ΔΒγΎϨϤϟ΍ ΔΌϔϟ΍ Ϧϣ βΘϳϭΩ ΕΎϛήΤϣ ΢ϴϠμΗ ϲϓ
oder Verletzungen von Personen, die aus der Nichtbeach- dei pezzi di ricambio. Il fabbricante non si assume nessuna .(ΔϴγΎγϷ΍ ΔϳΎϐϟ΍ ϰϠϋ
tung der entsprechenden Anleitung führen, übernimmt der responsabilità per danni o lesioni a persone dovuti all’inos- ΔηέϮϟ΍ ΐ˷ϴΘϛϭ (ΔϧΎϴμϟ΍ ϝΎϤϋ΃) ϞϴϐθΘϟ΍ Ε΍ΩΎηέ· Ϧ˷ϤπΘΗ
Hersteller keine Haftung. servanza delle relative istruzioni. .ΐΠϳ ΎϤϛ έΎϴϐϟ΍ ϊτϗ ΐϴϛήΘϟ ΔπϴϔΘδϣ ΕΎϤϴϠόΗ (ΕΎΤϴϠμΘϟ΍)
The parts contained in this Catalogue are type-specific and De onderdelen in deze onderdelenlijst mogen uitsluitend ΕΎΑΎλ·ϭ έ΍ήοϷΎΑ κΘΨϳ Ύϣ ϲϓ ΔϴϟϭΆδϣ ϱ΃ ΞΘϨϤϟ΍ ϞϤ˷ ΤΘϳ ϻ
shall be used only for repairing engines belonging to the worden gebruikt voor reparatie van Deutz-motoren uit de
DEUTZ engine family given on the cover (approved purpo- vermelde bouwserie (gebruik volgens de voorschriften). Uit- .ΔΒγΎϨϤϟ΍ Ε΍ΩΎηέϹΎΑ Ϊ˷ϴϘΘϟ΍ ϡΪϋ Ϧϋ ΔΠΗΎϨϟ΍ ιΎΨηϷ΍
se). Full information for the proper installation of spare parts voerige informatie over de correcte montage van onderde- Τα εξαρτήµατα που περιλαµβάνονται σ' αυτόν τον
are to be found in the relevant Operating Manual (mainte- len is te vinden in de gebruiksaanwijzing κατάλογο ανταλλακτικών µερών πρέπει να
nance work) and Workshop Manual (repair work). The ma- (onderhoudswerkzaamheden) en de werkplaatshandlei- χρησιµοποιούνται µόνο για την επισκευή κινητήρων Deutz
nufacturer shall not be liable for any damage or injury of ding (reparaties). De fabrikant is niet aansprakelijk voor be- της αναφερόµενης κατασκευαστικής σειράς (προοριζόµενη
persons resulting from non-compliance with guidelines gi- schadigingen of lichamelijke letsels die voortvloeien uit de χρήση). Για τη σωστή τοποθέτηση των ανταλλακτικών
ven in the manuals. niet-naleving van de desbetreffende voorschriften. µερών ενηµερώνουν αναλυτικά οι οδηγίες λειτουργίας
La présente nomenclature de pièce détachées énumère les De i denna reservdelslista upptagna komponenterna ska (εργασίες συντήρησης) και το εγχειρίδιο συνεργείου
composants à utiliser uniquement à des fins de réparation endast användas för reparation av Deutz-motorer av angi- (εργασίες επισκευής). Ο κατασκευαστής δεν αναλαµβάνει
des moteurs Deutz de la série indiquée (utilisation confor- ven byggserie (ändamålsenlig användning). Utförliga infor- καµία ευθύνη για υλικές ζηµιές και τραυµατισµούς που θα
me). Le manuel d’utilisation (travaux d’entretien) et le ma- mationer angående korrekt montering av reservdelar προκληθούν από τη µη τήρηση των αντίστοιχων οδηγιών.
nuel d’atelier (réparations) apportent de plus amples framgår av instruktionsboken (skötselarbeten) och verk- Bu yedek parça listesinde belirtilen yapı parçaları yalnızca,
informations sur le montage approprié des pièces déta- stadshandboken (reparationer). För person- och materials- adı geçen yapı serisine mensup DEUTZ mortorlarının tami-
chées. Le fabricant décline toute responsabilité concernant kador, som uppstår på grund av ignorering av respektive rinde kullanılır (amaca uygun kullanım). Yedek parçaların
les dommages ou blessures de personnes résultant du anvisning, övertar tillverkaren inget ansvar. kuralınca uygun olarak takılması için detaylı bilgiyi, işletim
non-respect des présentes instructions. De i denne reservedelsliste angivne komponenter må kun talimatından (bakım işleri) ve atölye el kitabından (tamir
Los componentes indicados en esta lista de piezas de re- anvendes til reparation af Deutz-motorer i den anførte serie işleri) edinebilirsiniz. İlgilili talimatlara riayet edilmediği tak-
puesto se emplearán exclusivamente para la reparación de (Anvendelse i overensstemmelse med formålet). Detaljer dirde, kişilerde oluşacak hasar veya yaralanmaları duru-
motores Deutz de la serie indicada (uso conforme a la fina- vedrørende den korrekte montering af reservedele fremgår munda Üretici, sorumluluk üstlenmez.
lidad). Respecto al correcto montaje de las piezas de re- af instruktionsbogen (service) samt værkstedshåndbogen Приведенные в данном перечне запасных частей
puesto, véanse los manuales de instrucciones (trabajos de (reparation). Producenten påtager sig intet ansvar for ska- детали предназначены только для ремонта двигателей
mantenimiento) y el manual de servizio (trabajos de repara- der på personer eller ting som følge af, at bestemmelserne Deutz указанных серий (использование по назначению).
ción). El fabricante no responderá por daños o lesiones de i den relevante vejledning ikke er overholdt. Правильный монтаж запасных частей подробно
personas resultantes de la inobservancia de la instrucción Tässä varaosaluettelossa lueteltuja komponentteja tulee описывается в руководствах по эксплуатации (работы
correspondiente. käyttää vain ilmoitetun tyyppisten Deutz-moottoreiden kor- по техобслуживанию) и ремонту (ремонтные работы).
As peças e partes componentes relacionadas nesta lista de jaustöissä (käyttötarkoituksen mukainen käyttö). Käyttöoh- Изготовитель не несет никакой ответственности за
peças sobressalentes serão utilizadas (uso a que se de- jeesta (kohdasta Huoltotyöt) ja korjaamokäsikirjasta ущерб или травмирование персонала вследствие
stinam) somente para a reparação de motores Deutz da sé- (kohdasta Korjaustyöt) käy yksityiskohtaisesti ilmi, kuinka несоблюдения соответствующего руководства.
rie designada. O manual de instruções de serviço varaosat asennetaan asianmukaisesti. Valmistaja ei vastaa Części zamienne znajdujące się na niniejszej liście przez-
(trabalhos de manutenção) e o manual de oficina (trabalhos vahingoista tai henkilöiden loukkaantumisista, jotka johtu- naczone są wyłącznie do napraw silników Deutz oznaczo-
de reparação) proporcionam informações pormenorizadas vat siitä, että vastaavaa ohjetta ei ole noudatettu. nej serii (zastosowanie zgodne z przeznaczeniem).
quanto à montagem tecnicamente correta de peças sobres- Komponenter som er oppført på denne reservedelslisten, er Fachowy montaż części zamiennych opisany jest obszernie
selentes. O fabricante não assume qualquer responsabili- bare beregnet til reparasjon av DEUTZ motorer som tilhører w instrukcji obsługi (prace konserwacyjne) i książce warsz-
dade por danos ou lesões pessoais resultantes da de serier som er angitt (forskriftsmessing bruk). Fagmessig tatowej (naprawy). Producent nie ponosi odpowiedzialności
inobservância das instruções correspondentes. innmontering av reservedeler er utførlig beskrevet i in- za uszkodzenia sprzętu lub obrażenia ludzi, które wynikną
struksjonsboken (vedlikeholdsarbeid) og verkstedshåndbo- z nieprzestrzegania odpowiedniej instrukcji.

2 © 2009
Vorspann ET-Hefte.fm Seite 3 Mittwoch, 8. August 2007 4:04 16

Ersatzteilliste de
Spare Parts Catalogue en
Catalogue de pièces de rechange fr
Lista de piezas de repuesto es
Lista de peças sobressalentes pt
Listino parti di ricambio it
Onderdelenlijst nl
Reservdelslista sv
Reservedelsliste da
Varaosaluettelo fi
Reservedelsliste no
Kατάλογος ανταλλακτικών el
Yedek parça Listesi tr
Список запасных частей ru
ar
Lista części zamiennych pl
© 2009 3
Vorspann ET-Hefte.fm Seite 4 Mittwoch, 8. August 2007 4:04 16

Vorwort
Sehr geehrter Kunde Bestellangaben Service
de
Die Motoren der Marke DEUTZ sind für ein Bei der Bestellung von Original DEUTZ Tei- Wenden Sie sich bei Betriebsstörungen und
en breites Anwendungsspektrum entwickelt. len sind folgende Angaben erforderlich: Ersatzteilfragen an eine unserer zuständi-
Dabei wird durch ein umfangreiches Ange- gen Service-Vertretungen. Unser geschultes
fr bot von Varianten sichergestellt, dass die je-
weiligen speziellen Anforderungen erfüllt
- Motor-Nr.
- Ident-Nr.
Fachpersonal sorgt im Schadensfall für eine
schnelle und fachgerechte Instandsetzung
es werden. - Stückzahl unter Verwendung von Original DEUTZ Tei-
len.
Ihr Motor ist dem Einbaufall entsprechend
pt ausgerüstet, das heißt nicht alle in dieser Er- Dokumentationsaufbau Einen Überblick über die DEUTZ Partner in
satzteilliste dargestellten Bauteile und Kom- ihrer Nähe, über deren Produkt-Zuständig-
it ponenten sind an Ihrem Motor angebaut.
Die Bildtafeln dieser Ersatzteilliste sind nach
Motor-Baugruppen sortiert.
keiten und Service-Leistungen können Sie
der DEUTZ-Internetseite entnehmen.
nl Obwohl die Grafiken weitgehend nicht mit al-
len Details dargestellt sind, können die ein-
Die Ident-Nr. 06/59 besteht aus Baugruppe
(z.B. 06) und Position (z.B. 59).
http://www.deutz.com

sv zelnen Varianten deutlich unterschieden


werden, so dass das für Ihren Motor relevan-
Symbolerklärung
te Ersatzteil leicht herauszufinden ist. Über
da Positions-, Baugruppen- und Motornummer -06- Baugruppennummer (z.B. 06)
wird in jedem Fall das richtige Ersatzteil er-
fi mittelt. 000 Änderungsziffer (z.B. 000)
A Anschlusssymbol
no Bitte beachten Sie bei dieser Ersatzteilbe-
stellung unsere Bestellhinweise (siehe nach- Tritt immer mindestens paarweise
auf (z.B. A-A, B-B, C-C etc.)
el folgende Beispielgrafiken), damit wir Ihnen
schnell und zuverlässig die benötigten Er-
satzteile in der jeweils dem letzten Ände-
tr rungsstand entsprechenden Ausführung Gegenüber Darstellungen und Angaben die-
liefern können.
ru Für Ihre Rückfragen stehen wir Ihnen gerne
ser Ersatzteilliste sind technische Änderun-
gen, die zur Verbesserung der Motoren
notwendig werden, vorbehalten. Nachdruck
ar beratend zur Verfügung.
Ihre
und Vervielfältigung jeglicher Art, auch aus-
zugsweise, bedarf unserer schriftlichen Ge-
pl DEUTZ AG nehmigung.

4 © 2009
Vorspann ET-Hefte.fm Seite 5 Mittwoch, 8. August 2007 4:04 16

Preface
Dear Customer Order information Service
de
DEUTZ engines are developed to meet the Please specify the following information In case of operational trouble with your
requirements of a wide range of applications. when ordering original DEUTZ parts: equipment or queries about spare parts en
An extensive program of variant options please contact your nearest service dealer-
gives them their high flexibility.
- Engine no.
- Ident no.
ship. Our skilled staff of service experts will
trace and remedy any defect quickly, using
fr
Your engine is custom-made, i.e. specifically
equipped for your requirement, which means - Quantity genuine DEUTZ parts. es
that not all of the components and assem- An overview of the DEUTZ partners in your
blies contained in this catalogue are fitted to Document structure area,their product responsibilities and range pt
your engine. of services provided can be found on the
The greater part of the illustrations does not
The picture diagrams in this spare list are
sorted according to engine assembly
DEUTZ home page. it
depict all details, and yet you will find it easy
to differentiate between versions and thus to
groups.
The ident no. 06/59 is made up of the assem-
http://www.deutz.com
nl
identify the parts pertaining to your engine
model. Fig. Item No., Assembly Group No., bly group (e.g. 06) and item number (e.g.
59).
sv
Engine Serial No. are the codes that infallibly
lead to the right spare part.
Explanation of symbols
da
When placing your order, please observe
our ordering hints (see graphic examples be- -06- Assembly No. (e.g. 06) fi
low). This allow speedy and reliable delivery
of the required parts that are based on latest
000 Revision level (e.g. 000) no
A A connection symbol
engineering standards.
If there are any questions, please do not
Always occurs at least in pairs el
(e.g. A-A, B-B, C-C etc.)
hesitate to contact us.
Sincerely, This Spare Parts Catalogue is subject to en-
tr
DEUTZ AG
gineering changes necessary for engine ad-
vancement. All rights reserved. No part of
ru
this publication may be reprinted or repro-
duced in any form, without our prior permis-
ar
sion in writing.
pl
© 2009 5
Vorspann ET-Hefte.fm Seite 6 Mittwoch, 8. August 2007 4:04 16

Avant-propos
Cher client Indications de commande Service
de
Les moteurs de la marque DEUTZ ont été Lors d’une commande de pièces de rechan- En cas de panne de fonctionnement et pour
en développés pour une gamme étendue d'ap- ge d’origine DEUTZ, il est nécessaire de toute question relative à des pièces de re-
pli-cations. Il existe un grand choix de vari- fournir les indications suivantes : change, veuillez vous adresser à notre point
fr antes répondant aux exigences spéciales
demandées dans chaque cas.
- n° de moteur
de service responsable pour votre secteur.
Notre personnel qualifié assure une remise
es Votre moteur est équipé pour le cas d’appli-
- n° d’identification en état rapide et appropriée de votre moteur
en n’utilisant que des pièces d’origine
cation envisagé, ce qui signifie que toutes - nombre
pt les pièces et composants représentés dans
Structure de la documentation
DEUTZ.
ce catalogue de pièces de rechange ne sont Vous trouverez un aperçu des partenaires
it pas montés sur votre moteur.
Les tableaux illustrés de cette liste de pièces
DEUTZ les plus proches avec leurs compét-
ences techniques et les services qu’ils vous
nl Bien que les graphiques ne représentent pas
tous les détails, les variantes se distinguent
de rechange sont classés par groupe de mo-
teur.
offrent, sur le site internet de DEUTZ.

sv nettement les unes des autres, si bien que


vous trouverez sans problème la pièce de Le n° d’identification 06/59 est constitué du
n° de groupe (p.ex. 06) et du n° de position
http://www.deutz.com

rechange correspondant à votre moteur. Les


da numéros de référence, de l’organe et du mo-
(p.ex. 59).
teur permettent en tous les cas de retrouver
fi la pièce de rechange que vous cherchez.
Explication des symboles

no Lors de votre commande de pièces de re-


change veuillez respecter nos indications de
-06- Numéro de groupe constitutif
(p. ex. 06)

el commande, (cf. les tableaux graphiques sui-


vants) afin que nous puissons vous fournir
000 Indice de modification (p. ex. 000)

rapidement et sûrement les pièces de re- A Symbole d’assemblage


tr change demandées dans la version corre- Se présente toujours par paire
(p. ex. A-A, B-B, C-C etc.)
Nous nous réservons le droit de procéder
dans cette liste de pièces de rechange à tou-
spondante réactualisée.
ru Nous restons à votre entière disposition pour
tes modifications techniques utiles visant à
améliorer la qualité des moteurs. Toute réim-
ar toute question complémentaire.
DEUTZ AG
pression ou reproduction du présent docu-
ment, même partielle, exige notre
pl autorisation écrite.

6 © 2009
Vorspann ET-Hefte.fm Seite 7 Mittwoch, 8. August 2007 4:04 16

Prólogo
Estimado cliente Datos del pedido Servicio
de
Los motores de la marca DEUTZ se han de- Para realizar un pedido de repuestos origi- En caso de anomalías en el funcionamiento
sarrollado para una amplia gama de aplica- nales de DEUTZ tendrá que incluir los si- y cuestiones sobre repuestos, diríjase a uno en
ciones. Una extensa oferta de variantes guientes datos: de nuestros centros responsables del servi-
garantiza que se cumplan las exigencias es-
peciales de cada caso.
- N.° del motor
cio técnico. Nuestro personal especializado
y cualificado se ocupará de arreglar eficien-
fr
Su motor se ha equipado de acuerdo con el
- N.° de identificación temente y con rapidez cualquier desperfec-
to, utilizando repuestos originales DEUTZ.
es
caso de montaje. Esto significa que en su - Número
motor están montados los componentes
Estructura de la documentación
En la página de internet de DEUTZ encon- pt
mostrados. trará un resumen de los centros de DEUTZ
Pese a que la mayoría de los gráficos no Las láminas de esta lista de piezas de re-
más cercanos, los productos de los que se it
ocupa cada centro y la gama de servicios
contiene todos los detalles, se pueden dis-
tinguir bien las diferentes variantes de modo
puestos están clasificadas según el grupo
de motor.
disponibles. nl
que resulta fácil identificar el repuesto co-
rrespondiente a su motor. El repuesto co- El n.° de identificación 06/59 está compues-
to por un n.° de grupo (p. ej. 06) y un n.° de
http://www.deutz.com
sv
rrecto para cada caso se determina a través
de los números de posición, de grupo cons-
posición (p. ej. 59). da
tructivo y de motor.
Le rogamos que tenga en cuenta nuestras
Explicación sobre los símbolos
fi
indicaciones al confeccionar su pedido de
repuestos para que le podamos suministrar
-06- Número del grupo constructivo
(p. ej. 06) no
rápida y eficazmente los repuestos requeri-
dos en el modelo correspondiente al último
000 Cifra de modificación (p. ej. 000)
Nos reservamos el derecho a efectuar, fren-
el
estado de modificación. A Símbolo de conexión

En caso de dudas, estamos a su disposición


Aparece siempre en grupos de dos
(p. ej. A-A, B-B, C-C).
te a las representaciones e indicaciones de
esta lista de repuestos, las modificaciones
tr
para asesorarle. técnicas necesarias para perfeccionar los
motores. Para la reimpresión y reproducción ru
DEUTZ AG
en cualquier forma, también en la de extrac-
tos, se requiere nuestra autorización por es- ar
crito.
pl
© 2009 7
Vorspann ET-Hefte.fm Seite 8 Mittwoch, 8. August 2007 4:04 16

Prefácio
Prezado cliente Estamos à sua inteira disposição para um Serviço
de aconselhamento no caso de quaisquer pedi-
Os motores da marca DEUTZ foram desen- dos de informação que nos dirigir. No caso de avarias operacionais e de possí-
en volvidos para um grande número de aplica-
A sua
veis consultas relacionadas com peças e
ções vasto. Assegura-se ao mesmo tempo o partes sobressalentes, queiram dirigir-se a
fr cumprimento das exigências específícas
correspondentes através da ampla oferta de
DEUTZ AG uma das nossas representações autoriza-
das de serviço. O nosso pessoal técnico es-
es variantes. Dados necessários para a enco-
menda
pecializado procurará, em caso de uma
avaria, proceder a uma reparação rápida e
O seu motor encontra-se equipado de acor-
pt do com o tipo de montagem, isto é, nele não Para encomendar as peças originais DEUTZ
tecnicamente competente, com a aplicação
de peças originais DEUTZ.
estão embutidas todas as peças e partes
it componentes representadas na lista de pe-
é necessário indicar os seguintes dados:
- Número de série do motor
Consulte a informação na página da Internet
ças sobressalentes. DEUTZ (ver em baixo) sobre os parceiros
nl Embora os gráficos não se encontrem am- - Números de identificação DEUTZ da sua área, as suas competências
de produtos e prestações de serviços.
sv plamente representados com todos os por-
menores, é possível distinguir claramente
- Quantidade
E, mesmo na ausência de um registro de
cada uma das variantes, de forma a se en- Esquema da documentação competência de produtos direto, qualquer
da contrarse facilmente a peça sobressalente parceiro DEUTZ estará disponível para dar o
de importância para o seu motor. É possível, As figuras representativas das peças so- seu conselho competente.
fi em todo o caso, verificar a devida peça so- bressalentes estão agrupadas por módulos
http://www.deutz.com
bressalente correta. do motor.
no Quanto ao pedido de peças sobressalentes O Número de identificação 06/59 consiste

el queira, por favor, observar as nossas instru-


ções para encomendas (veja os gráficos de
do número do módulo (por ex. 06) e da posi-
ção (por ex. 59)
exemplo que seguem), a fim de podermos
tr fornecer-lhes rápida e seguramente as pe- Explicação dos símbolos Reservamo-nos o direito de proceder a alte-
rações de ordem técnica na representação e
ças sobressalentes necessárias de acordo
ru com a correspondente versão à da última al- -06- Número dos módulos (p.ex. 06) nos dados desta lista de peças sobressalen-
tes que se tornem necessárias para o aper-
teração atualizada. 000 Algarismo variável (p.ex. 000)
ar A Símbolo de conexão
feiçoamento dos motores. Toda e qualquer
reimpressão e reprodução, mesmo só em

pl Introduzir sempre, no mínimo, em


pares (p. ex. A-A, B-B, C-C etc.)
parte, requer a nossa autorização por escri-
to.

8 © 2009
Vorspann ET-Hefte.fm Seite 9 Mittwoch, 8. August 2007 4:04 16

Prefazione
Egregio cliente Dati di ordinazione Servizi
de
I motori DEUTZ sono stati sviluppati per un Per l’ordinazione di pezzi di ricambio origina- In caso di avarie o richieste di ricambi, rivol-
ampio spettro d'uso. Grazie ad una vasta of- li DEUTZ, indicare sempre i seguenti dati: gersi immediatamente ai nostri Centri di As- en
ferta di varianti viene garantito che verrà fat- sistenza autorizzati. Il nostro personale
to fronte alle rispettive esigenze particolari.
- N. del motore
- Codice d’identificazione
appositamente addestrato è a disposizione
in caso di guasto per un intervento rapido,
fr
Il Suo motore è allestito secondo lo specifico
caso di montaggio, vale a dire che non tutti - Quantità pezzi garantendo l'uso di ricambi originali DEUTZ. es
gli elementi ed i componenti illustrati nel Suo Una panoramica dei partner DEUTZ di zona,
listino dei pezzi di ricambio sono integrati nel Struttura della docomentazione delle relative competenze e dei servizi di as- pt
Suo motore. sistenza offerti è illustrata alla pagina Inter-
Nonostante le immagini non siano illustrate
Le tavole di questa lista dei pezzi di ricambio
sono suddivise secondo i gruppi costruttivi
net. it
con tutti i dettagli, si possono distinguere
chiaramente le singole varianti, così da poter
dei motori in base alle unità dei motori
Il codice d’identificazione 06/59 è costituito
http://www.deutz.com
nl
trovare con facilità il pezzo di ricambio adatto
al Suo motore. In ogni caso sarà possibile dall'unità costruttivo (per es. 06) e dalla posi-
zione (per es. 59)
sv
identificare il pezzo di ricambio giusto tramite
numero di posizione, di gruppo di assem-
Legenda
da
blaggio e di motore.
Per l'ordinazione di pezzi di ricambio voglia -06- Numero dell'unità dell’elemento co- fi
osservare le nostre indicazioni al fine di per-
metterci di fornirle in modo celere e sicuro i
000
struttivo (ad esempio 06)
Numero variabile (ad esempio 000)
no
pezzi di ricambio necessari nella relativa ver-
sione, conforme all'ultima modifica. A Simbolo di collegamento el
compare sempre almeno a coppie
Siamo a Vs. completa disposizione per
eventuali chiarimenti.
(ad esempio A-A, B-B, C-C, ecc.)
L'azienda si riserva il diritto di apportare le
modifiche necessarie alle illustrazioni e alle tr
Sua
indicazioni di questa lista dei pezzi di ricam-
bio con lo scopo di migliorare i propri motori. ru
DEUTZ AG Per la ristampa e la riproduzione di qualsiasi
tipo è necessaria la nostra autorizzazione ar
scritta.
pl
© 2009 9
Vorspann ET-Hefte.fm Seite 10 Mittwoch, 8. August 2007 4:04 16

Voorwoord
Geachte klant Bestelgegevens Service
de
De motoren van het merk DEUTZ werden Bij bestelling van originele DEUTZ-onderde- In geval van storingen en met vragen om-
en ontwikkeld voor een breed toepassings- len dienen de volgende gegevens verstrekt trent reserveonderdelen kunt u terecht bij
spectrum. Door middel van een uitgebreid te worden: een van onze service-vertegenwoordigin-
fr aanbod van varianten wordt er steeds weer
voor gezorgd dat er aan de betreffende spe-
- Motornummer
gen. Ons geschoolde vakpersoneel zorgt in
geval van schade of storingen voor een snel-
es cifieke eisen wordt voldaan. - Identificatienummer le en vakkundige reparatie met originele
DEUTZ-onderdelen.
Uw motor werd uitgerust in overeenstem- - Aantal
pt ming met de specifieke inbouwsituatie. Dat
Gebruiksaanwijzing voor docu-
Een overzicht van de DEUTZ-dealers in uw
wil zeggen dat uw motor niet al de onderde- omgeving, van hun productverantwoordelijk-
it len bevat die in deze lijst werden opgeno- mentatie heid en hun onderhoudsdiensten vindt u op
men. de internetsite van DEUTZ
nl Hoewel de tekeningen in de meeste gevallen
De afbeeldingen in deze onderdelenlijst wer-
den gesorteerd naar motormodule.
http://www.deutz.com

sv niet alle details bevatten, kunnen de ver-


schillende uitvoeringen duidelijk onderschei- Het identificatienummer (bijv. 06/59) bestaat
den worden, zodat u het voor uw motor uit het modulenummer (bijv. 06), gevolgd
da relevante onderdeel gemakkelijk kunt vin- door het positienummer (bijv. 59).
den. Met behulp van het positie-, het modu-
fi le- en het motornummer kunt u het juiste Verklaring van de symbolen
onderdeel in ieder geval bepalen.
no Houdt u bij het bestellen van onderdelen
-06-

000
Nummer van de module (b.v. 06)
Modificatie cijfer (b.v. 000)
el a.u.b. rekening met onze bestelaanwijzingen
(zie onderstaande voorbeeldtekeningen), A Het aansluitsymbool verschijnt altijd
zodat wij u de benodigde onderdelen snel en minstens paarsgewijs Technische wijzigingen ten opzichte van de
tr in hun juiste uitvoering kunnen leveren. (bijv. A-A, B-B, C-C, enz.) tekeningen en gegevens in deze onderde-
lenlijst, die noodzakelijk zijn ter verbetering
ru Voor nadere inlichtingen staan wij geheel tot
uw beschikking.
van de motoren, blijven voorbehouden. Het
nadrukken of kopiëren van deze gebruiks-
ar DEUTZ AG aanwijzing of gedeelten ervan, in welke vorm
dan ook, is niet toegestaan zonder onze
pl voorafgaande schriftelijke toestemming.

10 © 2009
Vorspann ET-Hefte.fm Seite 11 Mittwoch, 8. August 2007 4:04 16

Förord
Bäste kund Beställningsuppgifter Service
de
Deutz motorer har utvecklats för att täcka ett För beställning av DEUTZ original reservde- Vänd dig till någon av våra servicerepresen-
brett användningsområde. Tack vare ett om- lar krävs följande uppgifter: tanter vid driftstörningar och frågor som rör en
fattande utbud av varianter säkerställs att reservdelar. Våra utbildade fackmän repare-
alla speciella krav uppfylls.
- Motornr.
- ID-nr.
rar motorn snabbt och korrekt med hjälp av
DEUTZ originaldelar.
fr
Din motor är alltid rätt utrustad inför monte-
ringen, vilket innebär att inte alla delar och - Antal Här får du en överblick över DEUTZ partner es
komponenter som finns i den här reservdels- i din närhet och om deras produktansvar och
listan behöver finnas på din motor. Dokumentationens uppbyggnad service. Även om det inte finns något direkt pt
produktansvar, så hjälper DEUTZ partner
Trots att inte alla detaljer visas på ritningar-
na, är det enkelt att skilja på de olika varian-
Illustrationerna i denna reservdelslista är
sorterade enligt motorns moduler.
ändå till med kompetent rådgivning. it
terna. Därmed är det lätt att hitta den
reservdel som passar till just din motor. Den
ID-numret 06/59 består av modul (t.ex. 06)
och position (t.ex.59).
http://www.deutz.com
nl
korrekta reservdelen fastställs via positions-
nummer, modulnummer och motornummer.
Symbolförklaring
sv
Beakta våra beställningsanvisningar vid be-
ställning av reservdelar (se nedanstående -06- Modulnummer (t.ex. 06)
da
exempel), så att vi snabbt och tillförlitligt kan
leverera de nödvändiga reservdelarna i det
000 Förändringsnummer (t.ex. 000) fi
A Anslutningssymbol
utförande som motsvarar den senaste änd-
ringsstatusen. visas alltid minst parvis no
(t.ex. A-A, B-B, C-C, osv)
Vi hjälper gärna till om du har några frågor.
el
Ditt
DEUTZ AG
Vi förbehåller oss att göra tekniska ändring-
tr
ar, nödvändiga för att förbättra motorerna yt-
terligare, gentemot de bilder och uppgifter
ru
som finns i den här reservdelslistan. Varje
typ av kopiering och mångfaldigande, även
ar
delar av den, kräver vårt skriftliga tillstånd.
pl
© 2009 11
Vorspann ET-Hefte.fm Seite 12 Mittwoch, 8. August 2007 4:04 16

Forord
Kære kunde Bestillingsangivelser Service
de
De væskekølede motorer fra firmaet DEUTZ Ved bestillingen af originale DEUTZ-dele er I tilfælde af driftsforstyrrelser og ved reserve-
en er udviklet til et bredt anvendelsesspektrum. det nødvendigt med følgende angivelser: delsspørgsmål kan De henvende Dem til en
Derved sikres det på grund af det omfatten- af vores ansvarlige servicerepræsentatio-
fr de udbud af varianter, at de individuelle spe-
cielle krav kan opfyldes.
- Motor-nr.
- Ident.-nr.
ner.

es Deres motor er udstyret, så den svarer til - Antal


Vores skolede fag-personale sørger i tilfæl-
de af skader for en hurtig og faglig korrekt
brugstilfældet; det vil sige, at ikke alle i den- istandsættelse under anvendelse af origina-
pt ne reservedelsliste viste dele og komponen- Dokumentationens opbygning le dele.
ter er monteret på motoren.
it Selv om de grafiske afbildninger ikke kan vi-
Billederne i denne reservedelsliste er sorte-
ret efter motorkomponenter.
De kan få et overblik over de DEUTZ-partne-
re, der er beliggende i nærheden af Dem,

nl ses med alle detaljer, kan man tydeligt se


forskel på de enkelte varianter, så De let kan
Ident-nr. 06/59 er opbygget af komponent
(f.eks. 06) og position (f.eks. 59).
over deres produktkompetencer og service-
ydelser på DEUTZ´s internetside.

sv finde de reservedele, som er relevante til De-


res motor. Ved hjælp of positions-, type- og
Symbolforklaring
http://www.deutz.com

motor-nummeret kan man altid finde frem til


da den rigtige reservedel. -06- Delmontagenummer (f.eks. 06)

fi Første gang De bestiller reservedele, bedes


De bemærke vore bestillingshenvisninger,
000 Ændringsciffer (f.eks. 000)
A Tilslutningssymbol
no så vi hurtigt og korrekt kan finde frem til de
nødvendige reservedele i den udførelse, optræder altid mindst parvis
(f.eks. A-A, B-B, C-C osv.)
el som svarer til den nyeste ændringstilstand.
Vi står gerne til rådighed, hvis De har
tr spørgsmål.
Deres
ru DEUTZ AG
Ret til tekniske ændringer, som bliver nød-
vendige til forbedring af motorerne, forbehol-
ar des. Eftertryk og mangfoldiggørelse af
enhver art, også i uddrag, kun tilladt med vo-

pl res skriftlige samtykke.

12 © 2009
Vorspann ET-Hefte.fm Seite 13 Mittwoch, 8. August 2007 4:04 16

Esipuhe
Hyvä asiakas Tilaustiedot SERVICE
de
DEUTZ-moottorit on kehitetty laajaa käyttä- Alkuperäisten DEUTZ-varaosien tilauksen Käyntihäiriöissä ja varaosakysymyksissä
jäkuntaa silmälläpitäen. Niinpä tarjolla on yhteydessä on ilmoitettava seuraavat tiedot: voit kääntyä DEUTZ-edustajanne puoleen. en
laaja valikoima moottorivaihtoehtoja, jotka Vauriotapauksessa koulutettu henkilökunta
täyttävät asiakkaiden vaihtelevat moottori-
tarpeet.
- Moottori numero
- Tunnusnumero
huolehtii nopeasta ja asianmukaisesta korja-
uksesta käyttämällä alkuperäisiä DEUTZ-
fr
Moottorinne on toimitettu tietyin varustein, - Kappalemäärä osia. es
eivätkä kaikki tässä varaosaluettelossa DEUTZin internetsivuilta löydät yleiskatsa-
esiintyvät osat välttämättä kuulu moottorin- Dokumentaation rakenne uksen kaikista lähelläsi olevista DEUTZ- pt
ne varusteisiin. edustajista ja heidän tuotteistaan ja palve-
Vaikka kaaviokuvat eivät sisällä kaikkia yksi-
Tämän varaosaluettelon kuvat on ryhmitelty
moottorin rakenneryhmien mukaan.
luistaan (ks. alla). Ja vaikka yksilöllistä tuo- it
teedustusta ei olisikaan mainittu, DEUTZ-
tyiskohtia, eri vaihtoehdot on kuitenkin help-
po erottaa toisistaan moottorillenne
Tunnusnumero 06/59 koostuu rakenneryh-
mästä (esim. 06) ja osanumerosta (esim.
edustaja auttaa sinua eteenpäin asiantunte-
valla neuvonnalla.
nl
tärkeiden varaosien tunnistamiseksi. Posi-
tion, rakenneryhmäja moottorinumeron avul- 59). http://www.deutz.com sv
la pystytään joka tapauksessa toimittamaan
oikea varaosa.
Symbolien selitykset da
Varaosia tilattessa on noudatettava annettu-
ja tilausohjeita, jotta pystymme nopeasti ja
-06-
000
Rakenneryhmänumero (esim. 06)
Muutosnumero (esim. 000)
fi
varmasti toimittamaan tarvittavat, kyseisen
mallin viimeisintä teknistä kehitystä vastaa- A Liitäntäsymbooli no
Ilmenee aina vähintään parittain
vat varaosat. Annamme mielellään lisätieto-
ja ja vastaamme kysymyksiinne. (esim. A-A, B-B, C-C, jne.) el
DEUTZ AG
Tämän varaosaluettelon kuvauksien ja tieto-
tr
jen suhteen pidätämme oikeuden muutok-
siin, jotka ovat tarpeellisia moottorin teknisen
ru
kehityksen kannalta. Kaikenlaiseen jälkipai-
nosten ja kopioiden tekoon, myös osittai-
ar
seen, tarvitaan kirjallinen lupamme.
pl
© 2009 13
Vorspann ET-Hefte.fm Seite 14 Mittwoch, 8. August 2007 4:04 16

Allment
Kjære kunde Bestillingsangivelser Service
de
Væskekjølte motorer av merket DEUTZ er Ved bestilling av originale DEUTZ deler er Ta kontakt med en av våre ansvarlige ser-
en utviklet med tanke på mange forskjellige følgende opplysninger nødvendige: vice-representanter ved driftsforstyrrelser og
bruksområder. Et bredt spekter av varianter spørsmål angående reservedeler. Vårt ut-
fr sikrer at mange forskjellige spesielle krav
kan oppfylles.
- Motor-nr.
- Ident-nr.
dannete fagpersonal sørger for rask og fag-
messig reparasjon med DEUTZ
es Din motor er utstyrt for det aktuelle bruksom- - Antall originaldeler.
rådet. Derfor vil ikke alle deler og komponen- En liste over DEUTZ-partnerne i nærheten
pt ter som er oppført på denne Dokumentasjonsoversikt av deg, samt hvilken produktkompetanse og
reservedelslisten, være montert på din mo- hvilke serviceytelser de tilbyr, finner du på
it tor.
Illustrasjonene i denne reservedelslisten er
sortert etter komponentgruppe.
DEUTZ' nettsider.

nl Selv om bildene ikke alltid viser alle detaljer,


kan de enkelte variantene tydelig skilles fra
Ident-nr. 06/59 består av konstruksjons-
gruppe (f.eks 06) og posisjon (f.eks 59).
http://www.deutz.com

sv hverandre slik at det er lett å finne frem til de


relevante reservedelene til din motor. Ved
Symbolforklaring
hjelp av posisjonsnummer, komponentgrup-
da penummer og motornummer kan du i hvert -06- Delenummer (f.eks. 06)
enkelt tilfelle finne frem til riktig reservedel.
fi Vi ber deg vennligst følge våre anvisninger
000 Endringsnummer (f.eks. 000)
A Koblingssymbol
no ved bestilling av reservedeler (se bildeek-
sempel nedenfor) slik at vi kan levere de re- Føres alltid opp parvis
(f.eks. A-A, B-B, C-C osv.)
el servedelene du har bruk for, raskt og sikkert
og ifølge de seneste endringer.

tr Vi står gjerne til din disposisjon hvis du har


ytterligere spørsmål.

ru Vennlig hilsen
DEUTZ AG
ar Vi forbeholder oss tekniske foranderinger i
våre beskrivelser og opplysninger i denne in-

pl struksjonsboken som er nødvendig for forbe-


dring.

14 © 2009
Vorspann ET-Hefte.fm Seite 15 Mittwoch, 8. August 2007 4:04 16

Εισαγωγικές παρατηρήσεις
Αξιότιµε πελάτη χρειάζεστε, στον κατασκευαστικό τύπο, ο Επεξηγήσεις συµβόλων
οποίος ανταποκρίνεται στην εκάστοτε de
Οι κινητήρες DEUTZ έχουν σχεδιαστεί για έκδοση αναθεώρησης. Αριθµός κατασκευαστικής οµάδας
en
-06-
ένα ευρύ φάσµα εφαρµογών. Κατά την (π.χ 06)
Βρισκόµαστε πάντοτε στη διάθεση σας, αν
προσπάθειά µας αυτή εξασφαλίστηκε µέσω
fr
έχετε ερωτήµατα, προσφέροντάς σας και τις 000 Ψηφίο µετατροπής (π.χ 000)
µίας πολυπληθούς προσφοράς
αναγκαίες συµβουλευτικές υπηρεσίες.
κατασκευαστικών παραλλαγών, ώστε να A Σύµβολο συνδέσεων – εµφανίζεται
εκπληρώνονται όλες οι ειδικές απαιτήσεις
των πελατών µας.
Η εταιρεία σας πάντοτε τουλάχιστο σε ζεύγη
(π.χ Α-Α, Β-Β, C-C κ.λ.π)
es
DEUTZ AG
Ο κινητήρας σας εξοπλίζεται ανάλογα µε την
Στοιχεία παραγγελίας ΣΕΡΒΙΣ pt
κάθε περίπτωση τοποθέτησης, και αυτό
σηµαίνει ότι τα κατασκευαστικά εξαρτήµατα
Κατά την παραγγελία των γνήσιων
Για βλάβες λειτουργίας και ερωτήσεις it
και στοιχεία, τα οποία περιλαµβάνονται σε σχετικά µε ανταλλακτικά µέρη απευθυνθείτε
αυτό τον κατάλογο ανταλλακτικών, δεν είναι
εξ ολοκλήρου εφαρµοσµένα στον κινητήρα
ανταλλακτικών DEUTZ χρειάζονται τα
ακόλουθα στοιχεία: σε έναν αρµόδιο αντιπρόσωπό µας για το nl
σέρβις. Το εκπαιδευµένο µας τεχνικό
σας. - Αρ. κινητήρα προσωπικό θα µεριµνήσει σε περίπτωση sv
Αν και οι γραφικές παραστάσεις δεν είναι - Αρ. αναγνώρισης βλάβης για τη γρήγορη και σωστή
διαµορφωµένες µε όλες τις λεπτοµέρειες, - Αρ. τεµαχίων
επιδιόρθωση, χρησιµοποιώντας γνήσια
ανταλλακτικά µέρη. Μία συνοπτική αναφορά
da
µπορεί εντούτοις να προκύψει διαχωρισµός
µεταξύ των µεµονωµένων κατασκευαστικών ∆ιάρθρωση περιγραφής
για τους συνεργάτες της DEUTZ στην
περιοχή σας, για τα προϊόντα που είναι
fi
παραλλαγών κατά σαφή τρόπο, ούτως ώστε
να µπορείτε να βρείτε µε ευκολία τα
ανταλλακτικά εκείνα, τα οποία αφορούν τον
Οι πίνακες µε εικόνες αυτού του καταλόγου
αρµόδιοι και τις υπηρεσίες σέρβις
αναφέρεται στην ιστοσελίδα της DEUTZ
no
ανταλλακτικών είναι ταξινοµηµένοι σύµφωνα
κινητήρα σας. Μέσω του αριθµού θέσης,
οµάδας εξαρτηµάτων και κινητήρα µπορεί
µε τα συγκροτήµατα κινητήρων.
http://www.deutz.com
el
∆ιατηρούµε το δικαίωµα, να προβαίνουµε σε
να διαπιστωθεί σε κάθε ξεχωριστή
περίπτωση το σωστό ανταλλακτικό.
Ο αρ. αναγνώρισης
06/59 αποτελείται από συγκρότηµα
τεχνικές αλλαγές επί των απεικονίσεων, και
ενδείξεων αυτού του καταλόγου
tr
Παρακαλούµε προσέξτε για την παραγγελία
(π.χ 06) και θέση (π.χ 59).
ανταλλακτικών, εφόσον οι αλλαγές αυτές
αποβλέπουν σε βελτίωση των κινητήρων. Η
ru
ανταλλακτικών τις οδηγίες µας, που έχουν
σχέση µε τις παραγγελίες αυτές, (βλέπε τα
ακόλουθα υποδείγµατα), µε σκοπό να σας
ανατύπωση και η αντιγραφή κάθε είδους,
έστω και κατά µέρος, του καταλόγου
ar
προσφέρουµε µία σύντοµη και εµπιστευτική
παράδοση των ανταλλακτικών που
ανταλλακτικών επιτρέπονται µόνο µετά από
έγγραφη έγκρισή µας.
pl
© 2009 15
Vorspann ET-Hefte.fm Seite 16 Mittwoch, 8. August 2007 4:04 16

Önsöz
Sayin müşterimiz Sipariş bilgileri SERVİS
de
DEUTZ motorları, geniş bir kullanım alanı Orijinal DEUTZ yedek parça siparişlerinde Arıza durumlarında ve yedek parça
en için geliştirilmiştir. Bunun yanın sıra geniş aşağıdaki bilgilerin belirtilmesi gereklidir: konularında bilgi edinmek için yetkili
varyasyon teklifleri ile çeşitli özel servislerimize başvurunuz. Eğitimli kalifiye
fr gereksinimlerin yerine getirilmesi
sağlanmaktadır.
- Motor-No.
- Kod No.
personelimiz, orijinal DEUTZ parçaları
kullanarak tamir çalışmalarını yerine
es Sahip olduğunuz motor, bağlı olduğu - Adet getireceklerdir.
kullanım amacı ile donatılmış olup, yedek DEUTZ’un en yakınınızdaki temsilcileri,
pt parça listesinde gösterilmiş olan tüm eleman
Dokümantasyon yapısı
Yedek parça listesindeki şekiller ve çizimler
onların ürün yetkileri ve servis hizmetleri
ve parçalar motorunuzda mevcut değildir. hakkında genel bilgileri DEUTZ’un Internet
it Gösterilmiş olan grafikler tüm ayrıntıları
motor gruplarına göre ayrılmıştır.
sayfasından öğrenebilirsiniz
Kod No. 06/59, yapı grubundan (örn. 06) ve
nl içermemesine rağmen, motorunuz için
önemli olan yedek parça kolayca tespit
pozisyondan (örn. 59) oluşmaktadır.
http://www.deutz.com

sv edilebilir. Pozisyon, yapı grubu ve motor


numarası üzerinden her halukârda,
Sembol açıklamaları
motorunuz ile ilgili doğru yedek parça tespit
da edilebilir.
-06-
000
Yapı grubu numarası (örneğin 06)
Değişim rakamı (örneğin 000)
fi Bu yedek parça siparişinde, ihtiyacınız olan
yedek parçayı en kısa zamanda, güvenilir ve A Bağlantı sembolü
Daima en az çiftli olarak yer alır
no son değişiklik tipinde teslim edebilmemiz için
sipariş bilgilerini (bakınız sonraki örnek (Örneğin A-A, B-B, C-C, vs.)

el grafiklere) dikkate alınız.


Sormak istediğiniz sorular olduğunda bize
tr her zaman başvurabilirsiniz.
DEUTZ AG
ru Yedek parça listesinde gösterilen şekillerde
ve teknik bilgilerinde, motorların
ar geliştirilmesi için gerekli olan değişiklik
yapma hakkı saklıdır. Firmamızın yazılı izni
pl olmaksızın, kısmen de olsa her türlü
çoğaltmakve kopyalamak yasaktır.

16 © 2009
Vorspann ET-Hefte.fm Seite 17 Mittwoch, 8. August 2007 4:04 16

Предисловие
Уважаемый заказчик! Мы всегда готовы ответить на все ваши СЕРВИС
вопросы. de
Двигатели марки DEUTZ предназначены По вопросам устранения неисправностей
для широкого круга применения. При
С уважением, компания
DEUTZ AG
и приобретения запасных частей en
этом богатый выбор предлагаемых обращайтесь в наши сервисные
вариантов обеспечивает выполнение
самых разнообразных требований Данные для заказа
представительства. В случае выхода
двигателя из строя наш обученный
fr
заказчика.
Для заказа фирменных запасных частей
персонал позаботится о быстром и
квалифицированном ремонте с использо-
es
Ваш двигатель оборудован в
соответствии с его конкретным
DEUTZ необходимы следующие данные:
- номер двигателя
ванием фирменных запасный частей
DEUTZ.
pt
назначением, поэтому на нем
установлены не все узлы и детали, - идентификационный номер Общие сведения о партнерах фирмы it
описанные в настоящем перечне DEUTZ в вашем регионе, предлагаемых
запасных частей.
- количество
ими изделиях и сервисном обслуживании
вы можете найти на веб-сайте фирмы
nl
Структура документации
Несмотря на то, что на большинстве схем
показаны не все подробности, на них DEUTZ. sv
четко указаны различия отдельных Таблицы со схемами в этом перечне http://www.deutz.com
вариантов, чтобы можно было легко запасных частей упорядочены по узлам
двигателя.
da
найти запасные части, необходимые для
конкретного двигателя. Нужную деталь Идентификационный номер 06/59 состоит fi
всегда можно определить по номеру из номера узла (например 06) и позиции
позиции, узла и двигателя. (например 59). no
При заказе запасных частей соблюдайте
наши указания (см. приведенные далее Условные обозначения el
примеры заказов), чтобы мы могли Приведенные в этом перечне запасных
быстро и надежно доставить вам
-06- Номер узла (например 06)
частей иллюстрации и данные могут tr
необходимые детали выполненные c 000 Код изменения (например 000) отличаться от реального оборудования
учетом всех внесенных в конструкцию
A Обозначение соединения всегда
из-за технических усовершенствований ru
изменений. двигателей. Полная или частичная
используется как минимум
попарно (например, A-A, B-B, перепечатка и размножение в любой
форме возможны только с письменного
ar
C-C и т. д.)
разрешения изготовителя. pl
© 2009 17
Vorspann ET-Hefte.fm Seite 18 Mittwoch, 8. August 2007 4:04 16

de ΔϣΪΨϟ΍
έΎϴϐϟ΍ ϊτϗ Ϧϋ έΎδϔΘγϼϟ ϭ΃ ϝΎτϋϷ΍ ΕϻΎΣ ϲϓ
ΕΎϴΒϠτϟΎΑ ΔλΎΨϟ΍ ΕΎϤϴϠόΘϟ΍
ΕΎϣϮϠόϤϟ΍ ˯Ύτϋ· ΐΠϳ ΔϴϠλϷ΍ βΘϳϭΩ ϊτϗ ΐϠσ ΪϨϋ
ϢϳήϜϟ΍ ϥϮΑΰϟ΍ ΎϬϳ΃
ήϴΜϜϟ΍ ϲϓ ΔΟΎΤϟ΍ ϲ˷ΒϠΘϟ βΘϳϭΩ ΕΎϛήΤϣ ήϳϮτΗ ϯήΟ
en ϥ· .ΔϣΪΨϟ΍ Ϧϋ ϦϴϟϭΆδϤϟ΍ ΎϨ΋ϼϛϮΑ ϝΎμΗϻ΍ ˯ΎΟήϟ΍
ΕϻΎΣ ϲϓ ϥϮϨϣΆϳ ϦϴΑέΪϤϟ΍ϭ ϦϴμμΨΘϤϟ΍ ΎϨϴϔχϮϣ
ΔϴϟΎΘϟ΍
ϙ˷ήΤϤϟ΍ Ϣϗέ -
ΔϠϴϜθΗ ϖϳήσ Ϧϋ ϲϋϭέϭ .ϝΎϤόΘγϻ΍ ΕΎϬΟϭ Ϧϣ
ΔλΎΨϟ΍ ΕΎΒϠτΘϤϟ΍ ΔϴΒϠΗ ϥΎϤο ˬϕΎτϨϟ΍ Δόγ΍ϭ ΔϋϮϨΘϣ
fr ϊτϗ ϥϮϠϤόΘδϳϭ Δόϳήγϭ ΓήϴΒΧ ϻϮϠΣ ϝΎτϋϷ΍
.ΔϴϠλϷ΍ βΘϳϭΩ
ΔότϘϟ΍ Ϣϗέ -
ϊτϘϟ΍ ΩΪϋ -
.ωΎτϗ ϞϜϟ

es Ύϣϭ ϢϜϨϣ ΐϳήϘϟ΍ βΘϳϭΩ Ϟϴϛϭ ϥ΍ϮϨϋ Δϓήόϣ ϢΗΩέ΃ ΍Ϋ·


Ϧϣ ϪϤϳΪϘΗ ϪϨϜϤϳ Ύϣϭ ΕΎΟϮΘϨϣ Ϧϣ ϪϨϋ ϝϭΆδϣ Ϯϫ ΔϘϴΛϮϟ΍ ΐϴΗήΗ
ϲϨόϳ ϻ ϦϜϟϭ ˬΐϴϛήΘϠϟ ΐγΎϨϣ ϞϜθΑ ΰϬΠϣ Ϛϛ˷ήΤϣ
ϊτϗ ΔΤ΋ϻ ϲϓ ΔΟέΪϤϟ΍ ΕΎϧ˷ϮϜϤϟ΍ϭ ϊτϘϟ΍ ϥ΃ ϚϟΫ
pt : ϲϟΎΘϟ΍ ϲϧϭήΘϜϟϹ΍ ϥ΍ϮϨόϟ΍ ΔόΟ΍ήϣ ˯ΎΟήϟ΍ ˬΕΎϣΪΧ
http://www.deutz.com
ΐδΣ ΔΒ˷Ηήϣ ϩάϫ έΎϴϐϟ΍ ϊτϗ ΔΤ΋ϻ ϲϓ ϊτϘϟ΍ έϮλ
.ϙ˷ήΤϤϟ΍ ΔΌϓ
.ϙήΤϤϟ΍ ϲϓ ΎϬϠϛ ΔΒ˷ϛήϣ ϩάϫ έΎϴϐϟ΍

it ϰϟ΍ϭ ( 06 ) ΔΌϔϟ΍ ϰϟ΍ ϼΜϣ 06/59 ΔότϘϟ΍ Ϣϗέ ήϴθϳ


( 59 ) ϊοϮϤϟ΍
ϊϣ ΎϴϠϛ ϖΑΎτΘΗ ϻ ΔϴϧΎϴΒϟ΍ ϡϮγήϟ΍ ϥ΃ Ϧϣ ϢϏήϟ΍ ϰϠϋϭ
ΕΎΌϓ ϊϴϤΟ ϦϴΑ ϖϳήϔΘϟ΍ ϞϬδϳ ˬϞϴλΎϔΘϟ΍ ϊϴϤΟ
nl ίϮϣήϟ΍ Ρήη
ΔότϘϟ΍ ΩΎΠϳ· ΔΑϮόλ ϼΑ ϚϨϜϤϳ ΚϴΤΑ ˬΕΎϛήΤϤϟ΍
ΔϘϴϗΩ ΕΎϤϴϠόΗ ΔϟΎΣ Ϟϛ ϲϓ ΪΟϮϳϭ .ϚϛήΤϤϟ Δϣίϼϟ΍
sv ( ϼΜϣ 06 ) έΎϴϐϟ΍ ϊτϗ ΔϋϮϤΠϣ Ϣϗέ -06-
ϲΘϟ΍ ΔϋϮϤΠϤϟ΍ϭ ΎϬόοϮϣ ϡΎϗέ΃ϭ έΎϴϏ Δότϗ Ϟϛ Ϧϋ
.ΎϬΑ ιΎΨϟ΍ ϙ˷ήΤϤϟ΍ϭ ΎϬϴϟ· ϲϤΘϨΗ
( ϼΜϣ 000 ) ήϴϴϐΘϟ΍ Ϣϗέ 000
da ΎΟϭΩΰϣ ΎϤ΋΍Ω ϥϮϜϳ ϞϴλϮΘϟ΍ ΰϣέ
( ...Φϟ·ϭ Ν - Ν ˬ Ώ - Ώ ˬ ΃ -΃ ϼΜϣ )
A ΕΎϤϴϠόΘϟΎΑ Ϊ˷ϴϘΘϟ΍ ˯ΎΟήϟ΍ ˬέΎϴϐϟ΍ ϊτϗ ΔϴΒϠσ Ω΍Ϊϋ· ΪϨϋ
(ϲϟΎΘϟ΍ ϥΎϴΒϟ΍ ϲϓ ϝΎΜϤϟ΍ ϰϟ΍ ήψϧ΃) ΕΎϴΒϠτϟΎΑ ΔλΎΨϟ΍
fi ϊτϘϠϟ ϪΑ ϕϮΛϮϣϭ ϊϳήγ ϢϴϠδΗ Ϧϣ ΎϨϨϴϜϤΘϟ ϚϟΫϭ
.ΔϴϨϘΘϟ΍ ήϴϳΎόϤϟ΍ ΙΪΣ΃ ΐδΤΑ ΔΠΘϨϤϟ΍ϭ ΔΑϮϠτϤϟ΍
no
el ϱ΃ ΕΩέ΃ ΍Ϋ· ήσΎΧ ΐϴσ Ϧϋ Ϛϓ˷ήμΗ ΖΤΗ ϦΤϧ
.έΎδϔΘγ΍ ϭ΃ ΓέΎθΘγ΍

tr ΕΎϴΤΗ ϊϣ
.ϡ .ε βΘϳϭΩ Δϛήη

ru ΔϴϨϘΗ Ε΍ήϴϴϐΗ ϰϟ΍ ˯ϮΠϠϟ΍ ϖΤΑ βΘϳϭΩ Δϛήη φϔΘΤΗ


ar ΎϬϨϜϟϭ ˬϩάϫ έΎϴϐϟ΍ ϊτϗ ΔΤ΋ϻ ϲϓ Ωέϭ ΎϤϋ ϒϠΘΨΗ
ˬϊσΎϘϤϟ Ϯϟϭ ˬή˷ψΤϳ .ΕΎϛήΤϤϟ΍ ϦϴδΤΘϟ Δϳέϭήο
pl ΔϘϓ΍Ϯϣ ϥϭΪΑ ϪϋϮϧ ϥΎϛ ΎϤϬϣ ΦδϨϟ΍ϭ ήϳϮμΘϟ΍ϭ ϊΒτϟ΍
.Δϛήθϟ΍ Ϧϣ ΔϘΒδϣ ΔϴτΧ

18 © 2009
Vorspann ET-Hefte.fm Seite 19 Mittwoch, 8. August 2007 4:04 16

Wprowadzenie
Szanowny kliencie Na zapytania Państwa zawsze z Serwis
przyjemnością udzielimy odpowiedzi. de
Chłodzone cieczą silniki marki DEUTZ W przypadkach zakłóceń eksploatacyjnych
zostały opracowane dla szerokiego zakresu
Z poważaniem
DEUTZ AG
oraz w sprawach części zamiennych en
zastosowania. Bogata oferta różnych prosimy zwrócić się do jednego z naszych
wariantów zapewnia możliwość spełnienia
wymagań specjalnych w poszczególnych Dane zamówieniowe
przedstawicielstw serwisowych. W
przypadku usterek nasi przeszkoleni
fr
przypadkach.
Przy zamawianiu oryginalnych części
specjaliści zapewnią Państwu szybką i
fachową naprawę z użyciem oryginalnych
es
Państwa silnik wyposażony jest
odpowiednio do danego zastosowania,
zamiennych marki DEUTZ należy podać
następujące dane:
części zamiennych marki DEUTZ. pt
oznacza to, że nie wszystkie części i Zestawienie obejmujące partnerów
komponenty z niniejszej listy części
- Numer silnika
handlowych Deutz w Państwa pobliżu, ich it
zamiennych zostały zamontowane w - Numer identyfikacyjny zakres odpowiedzialności za produkt i
Państwa silniku.
- Ilość
wykonywane czynności serwisowe znajdują
się na stronie internetowej DEUTZ.
nl
Mimo, że załączone rysunki nie zawierają
wielu szczegółów, poszczególne warianty Układ dokumentacji http://www.deutz.com sv
pozwalają się wyraźnie rozróżnić i
znalezienie istotnych części zamiennych dla Tabele zawierające rysunki części zami-
ennych są uszeregowane według podze-
da
Państwa silnika nie sprawi trudności.
Poszukiwana część zamienna może być w społów silnika. fi
każdym przypadku bezbłędnie znaleziona Numer identyfikacyjny 06/59 składa się z
na podstawie numeru pozycji, numeru
podzespołu i numeru silnika.
podzespołu (np. 06) i z pozycji (np. 59). no
Przy zamawianiu części zamiennych Objaśnienia symboli el
prosimy przestrzegać naszych wskazówek
do zamówienia (patrz objaśnienia symboli).
-06- Numer podzespołu (np. 06) Zastrzega się prawo do modyfikacji
technicznej rysunków i danych zawartych w
tr
Zapewni nam to możliwość szybkiego i 000 Cyfra zmiany (np. 000)
niezawodnego dostarczenia potrzebnych
A Symbol połączenia
liście części zamiennych, mających na celu
usprawnienie silników. Przedruk i powielanie ru
części zamiennych z każdorazowym
uwzględnieniem ostatnio wprowadzonych
zmian.
Występuje zwykle co najmniej
parami (np. A-A, B-B, C-C itd.)
dokumentacji w jakikolwiek sposób, także w
postaci wyciągów, wymaga naszej pisemnej ar
zgody.
pl
© 2009 19
Vorspann ET-Hefte.fm Seite 20 Mittwoch, 8. August 2007 4:04 16

Service
Beispiel/Example

20 © 2009
Vorspann ET-Hefte.fm Seite 21 Mittwoch, 8. August 2007 4:04 16

Service
Beispiel/Example

Motor-Nr.: de
Engine Serial No.: en
Numéro du moteur: fr
N.° de motor: es
Número do motor: pt
Numero del motore: it
Motornummer: nl
Motornummer: sv
Motornummer: da
Moottorinumero: fi
Motornummer: no
Αριθµός κινητήρα: el
Motor numarası: tr
Номер двигателя: ru
ar
Numer silnika: pl

© 2009 21
DEUTZ Oil

DEUTZ Oil DQC III-10 DEUTZ Oil DQC III-10 LA DEUTZ Oil DQC IV-10 (Synthetic)
ACEA E7-08 / A3-08 / B3-08 / B4-08 ACEA E6-08 / E7-08 / E9-08 ACEA E4-99 / E7-04
API CI-4 / GLOBAL DHD-1 / JASO DH-1 API CI-4

DEUTZ Oel TLX-10W40FE DEUTZ Oil Rodon 10W40 DEUTZ Oel DQC4-5W30-UHP
(DQC III-10) low SAPS (DQC III-10 LA) (DQC IV-10)
5L 0101 6335 5L - 5L -
20 L 0101 6336 20 L 0101 7976 20 L 0101 7849
209 L 0101 6337 209 L 0101 7977 209 L 0101 7850
Vorspann ET-Hefte.fm Seite 26 Mittwoch, 8. August 2007 4:04 16

DEUTZ AG
Service Information Systems

Ottostraße 1
D-51149 Köln
Telefon: +49 (0) 221-822-0
Fax: +49 (0) 221-822-3525
Internet: www.deutz.com
eMail: info@deutz.com

Printed in Germany
All rights reserved
2ndEdition, © 11.2011
The engine company. Order No.: 0312 3682
11

PERFORADORA
MONTABERT
HC 50
86734365
02 / 2014
04

050E- a055WB45- WL-


Q

86571163
( Ø 45 - R32F )
E MONTABERT - 2014 Item Page

A DISTRIBUTION PART PARTIE DISTRIBUTION 1.1

B MOTOR PART PARTIE MOTEUR 1.2


A

C HOUSING ASSEMBLY PARTIE CARTER 1.3

D FRONT GUIDE Ø 45 GUIDE AVANT Ø 45 1.5

B
E ADAPTERS ADAPTEURS 1.7

F FIXATION FIXATION 1.8


C

F
D
E
E MONTABERT - 2014 Item CPN Qty

20 10 Distribution Distribution
30
40 10 86343290 1 Cover Couvercle

50 D 20 86363595 1 O’ring Joint torique

60 30 86343282 1 Push rod Poussoir


300 Nm
220 ft.lb
40 86343274 1 Push rod liner Chemise de poussoir
70 50 86333879 1 Valve Clapet
80 60 86343217 1 Distribution cover Couvercle de distribution
90 70 86343225 1 Distribution box Boîte de distribution
80 86333861 1 Distributor Distributeur
90 86333846 1 Thrust piston “E” Piston de poussée “E”
100 86318516 1 Pin Axe lisse
110 86325032 1 Cylinder Cylindre
D 120 86265071 2 O’ring Joint torique

22 Nm 130 NA 1 Energy chamber including: Réservoir d’énergie comp. :


16 ft.lb 130 140 86374014 1 ( Body ( Corps
190 150 86374055 2 ( Cover ( Couvercle
180 110 100
160
D 160 86376191 2 ( O’ring ( Joint torique
170 86633963 2 ( Diaphragm kit including: ( Kit membrane comprenant :
150 1400 Nm 180 86241403 1 - BS ring - Bague BS
1035 ft.lb
120 190 86265048 1 - Inflating screw - Vis de gonflage
140
200 86334034 4 Assembling screw (rear) Vis d’assemblage (arrière)

170
+

300 Nm
220 ft.lb
200

1.1
1.2
E MONTABERT - 2014 Item CPN Qty

170 150 160 190 130 120 110 Motor part Partie moteur

10 86333838 1 Striking piston Piston de frappe


190 20 86334299 1 Down cylinder Bas de cylindre
30 86386794 1 Motor body Corps de moteur
600 Nm 40 86223476 1 Spring Ressort
160 180 150 440 ft.lb 50 86223419 1 Pin Axe lisse

40
60 86322518 3 Valve Clapet

140 180
D 70 86570447 1 Tight seal Joint d’étanchéité
D 80 86238201 2 O’ring Joint torique
D 90 86292786 1 O’ring Joint torique
100 86249265 1 Plastic plug Bouchon plastique
110 86313053 1 Cover Couvercle
70 20 10 D 120 86222668 1 O’ring Joint torique
130 86344116 1 Bearing holder plate Plaque porte roulement
140 86223559 1 Ball bearing Roulement à billes
150 86344199 2 Distribution plate Platine de distribution
210 240 90 100 D 160 86261344 2 O’ring Joint torique
170 86642311 1 Cartridge (type 055) Cartouche (type 055)

200 334,7 mm mini


180 86318516 2 Pin Axe lisse
13.17” mini D 190 86221918 2 O’ring Joint torique
200 86334109 1 Thrust lining Chemise de butée
220 D 210 86238201 2 O’ring Joint torique
D 220 86300936 2 Rod joint Joint de tige
230 86334117 1 Hydraulic stop piston Piston de butée
30 80 50 D 240 86334174 2 Lip seal Joint à lèvres

80 230 60
E MONTABERT - 2014 Item CPN Qty

80 90 110 90 80 Housing assembly Partie carter

130 10 86386216 1 Complete housing including: Carter complet comprenant :


20 86264678 8 ( Helicoil thread UNF 3/4” ( Filet hélicoïl UNF 3/4”
D 30 86292786 2 O’ring Joint torique
120
100 160 D 40 86570447 9 Tight seal Joint d’étanchéité
50 86323763 1 Snap ring Jonc
D 60 86334133 1 Centering part Centreur
140 70 86334125 1 Shank thrust Butée d’emmanchement
160 100 80 86323771 2 Tight ring Bague d’étanchéité
150
D 90 86232766 6 O’ring Joint torique

10 30 40 70 60
100 86323797 2 Tight ring Bague d’étanchéité
110 86323789 1 Tight ring Bague d’étanchéité
120 86323805 1 Seal holder ring Bague porte- joint
180 170 50 20 D 130 86322278 2 Lip seal Joint à lèvres
140 86323813 1 Shouldered ring including: Bague épaulée comprenant :
150 86322252 1 ( Self lubricating ring ( Bague autolubrifiante
160 86322260 2 Needle bearing Roulement à aiguilles
170 86323953 1 Gear driving shaft Arbre de transmission
180 13900717 1 Ball bearing Roulement à billes
190 86334141 1 Gear driving including: Pignon récepteur comprenant :
200 86605920 1 ( Spline shank ( Ecrou cannelé
210 86250107 2 Needle bearing Roulement à aiguilles
220 86334307 1 Thrust washer Rondelle de butée

210
200
190
210
220

7,2 mm mini
0.28” mini

1.3
1.4
E MONTABERT - 2014 Item CPN Qty

10 mm maxi
0.393” maxi
D 230 86288131 1 BS ring Bague BS
240 86366259 1 Slider Tiroir
250 86366242 1 Lining Chemise de tiroir
Ø 54 mm maxi 260 86366283 1 Spring Ressort
Ø 2.1“ maxi D 270 86234994 1 O’ring Joint torique
280 86234853 1 O’ring Joint torique
290 86312196 x Adjusting shim Rondelle de calage
300 86334166 1 Flange including: Flasque comprenant :
300
330
310 86256005 2 ( Helicoil thread UNF 1” ( Filet hélicoïl UNF 1”
D 320 86288222 1 O’ring Joint torique
330 86655354 1 Oiler Graisseur
270 280 D 340 86570447 1 Tight seal Joint d’étanchéité
350 95340659 4 Assembling screw Vis d’assemblage

320 340
250 240 290 260 230
350 310
300 Nm
300 Nm 220 ft.lb
220 ft.lb
E MONTABERT - 2014 Item CPN Qty

Front guide Guide avant


10 86402435 1 Front guide including : Guide avant comprenant :
20 86227931 1 ( Elastic pin ( Goupille élastique
Ø 45 30 86750882 1 ( Guiding ring ( Bague de guidage
D 40 86220480 1 ( Spring ( Ressort
110
300 Nm 80 D 50 86375870 1 ( Ball ( Bille inox
220 ft.lb 60 D 60 86578671 1 ( Unequal lip seal ( Joint à lèvres inégales
50
40 D 70 86570447 1 ( Tight seal ( Joint d’étanchéité
80 86223930 2 ( Lip seal ( Joint à lèvres
90
90 86607355 2 UNF 1”, hex. screw Vis H UNF 1”

80 100 86398849 1 Retainer chuck Douille de décaleur


AUCUN LIEN
110 86262698 1 Lip seal Joint à lèvres
100

70
10
20
30

1.5
1.6
E MONTABERT - 2014 Item CPN Qty

200 86638087 1 Female shank R 32 Emmanchement femelle R 32

A
A 86739091 1 Control gauge kit Kit gabarit de contrôle

1
86735727 + 86739083

Ø 45

R 32 : 200

270
E MONTABERT - 2014 Item CPN Qty

Adapters Adapteurs
40
For water flushing Pour injection d’eau
20
10 95219747 1 Adapter ( P2 ) Adapteur ( P2 )
20 86321056 1 Adapter ( Flushing ) Adapteur ( Injection )
30
30 95219762 1 Adapter ( Return ) Adapteur ( Retour )

10
40 86257979 4 Adapter ( P1A - P1R - Adapteur ( P1A - P1R -
Drain - Pressurization ) Drain - Pressurisation )

40 20 oil restrictor gicleur réglable


86374964 1 Oil restrictor including: Gicleur réglable comprenant :
10 86374972 1 ( Tee piece ( Té

50
20 86374980 1 ( Adjusting screw ( Vis de réglage
30
30 86374998 1 ( Plug ( Bouchon
40 86249190 1 ( Nut ( Ecrou
50 86262656 1 ( O’ring ( Joint torique

10

1.7
1.8
E MONTABERT - 2014 Item CPN Qty

Fixation Fixation
10 86331105 2 UNF 3/4”, hex. screw Vis H UNF 3/4”
20 86241940 2 Spacer Entretoise
30 86222882 2 UNF 3/4”, hex. nut Ecrou H UNF 3/4”

10 accessories accessoires

20
D 86731312 1 Seals kit including: Pochette de rechange comp. :
( All parts marked D ( Toutes pièces notées D

30

438 Nm + graisse graphitée


322 ft.lb + graphite grease
203, route de Grenoble
CS 80097
69805 St PRIEST CEDEX
FRANCE www.montabert.com
KIT DE
MANTENIMIENTO
Y REPARACIONES

1
2
KIT DE MANTENIMIENTO Y REPARACIÓN

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES

1 0118 14015 1 PM1 KIT 400H HC 50 - Ø 45 MM VER PAG. 4


2 0118 14016 1 PM2 KIT 800H HC 50 - Ø 45 MM VER PAG. 5
3 0118 14017 1 PM3 KIT 1200H HC 50 - Ø 45 MM VER PAG. 6
4 0118 14018 1 PM4 KIT 1600H HC 50 - Ø 45 MM VER PAG. 7

3
PM 1 KIT 400H HC 50 - Ø 45 MM
0118 14015

C
A
+

D
E

D
F

7,2 mm mini
0.28” mini

K
I

L
I

H G

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


A 86633963 2 DIAPHRAGM KIT
B 86334125 1 SHANK THRUST
C 86264678 8 HELICOIL THREAD UNF 3/4"
D 86250107 2 NEEDLE BEARING
E 86605920 1 SPLINE SHANK
F 86334307 1 THRUST WASHER
G 86227931 1 ELASTIC PIN
H 86750882 1 GUIDING RING
I 86223930 2 LIP SEAL
J 86398849 1 RETAINER CHUCK
K 86262698 1 LIP SEAL
L 86731312 1 SEALS KIT

4
PM 2 KIT 800H HC 50 - Ø 45 MM
0118 14016

C A
+

D
E

F
D
B
K
7,2 mm mini I
0.28” mini

J C

H G

H G
F K

438 Nm + graisse graphitée


322 ft.lb + graphite grease

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


A 0118 14015 1 PM1 KIT 400H HC 50 - Ø 45 MM VER PAG. 4
B 86343282 1 PUSH ROD
C 86223559 1 BALL BEARING
D 86322260 2 NEEDLE BEARING
E 13900717 1 BALL BEARING
F 86256005 2 HELICOIL THREAD UNF 1"
G 86366283 1 SPRING
H 86312196 1 ADJUSTING SHIM
I 86331105 2 HEX SCREW 3/4" UNF
J 86241940 2 SPACER
K 86222882 2 NUT 3/4"

5
PM 3 KIT 1200H HC 50 - Ø 45 MM
0118 14017

C A
+

D
E

D
F
K
7,2 mm mini I
0.28” mini

H G

C
A

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


A 0118 14015 1 PM1 KIT 400H HC 50 - Ø 45 MM VER PAG. 4
B 86334117 1 HYDRAULIC STOP PISTON
C 86223476 1 SPRING
D 86334109 1 THRUST LINING

6
PM 4 KIT 1800H HC 50 - Ø 45 MM
0118 14018

E I

438 Nm + graisse graphitée


322 ft.lb + graphite grease
H G
F
B

F C
G D

I H
300 Nm
220 ft.lb

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


A 0118 14016 1 PM2 KIT 800H HC 50 - Ø 45 MM VER PAG. 5
B 86343274 1 PUSH ROD LINER
C 86333861 1 DISTRIBUTOR
D 86333846 1 THRUST PISTON "E"
E 86334034 4 ASSEMBLING SCREW
F 86642311 1 CARTRIDGE
G 86344199 2 DISTRIBUTION PLATE
H 86333838 1 STRIKING PISTON
I 86334299 1 DOWN CYLINDER
J 86322518 3 VALVE
K 86323953 1 GEAR DRIVING SHAFT
L 86402435 1 FRONT GUIDE

7
8
12

COMPRESOR
Atlas Copco
Oil-injected rotary screw air compressors

GX 7, GX 11

Parts list
Atlas Copco
Oil-injected rotary screw air compressors

GX 7, GX 11

From following serial No. onwards:


CAI 275 524

Parts list

• Copyright, Atlas Copco Airpower n.v., Antwerp, Belgium.


Any unauthorized use or copying of the contents or any part thereof is prohibited.
This applies in particular to trademarks, model denominations, part numbers and drawings.

• Use only authorized parts. Any damage or malfunction caused by the use
of unauthorized parts is not covered by Warranty or Product Liability.

2011 - 10

No. 2930 7109 50

www.atlascopco.com
en - INSTRUCTIONS FOR USE
1 ORDERING PARTS
Always specify the part number, the name and quantity of the required items, as well as the type and serial number of the machine.
Pages marked with Service symbol - “ ” contain parts of Service kit(s). For complete contents of the kit see chapter “1 - Service kits”.

2 COLUMN INFORMATION
Ref. - Reference number: links a specific listed part to the drawing. Only parts with a reference number are shown in the drawing. Parts in the drawing without a reference number
are simply there to illustrate the assembly.
Part number - Part number: if no part number is specified, the component is not available as a spare part. A line shown in bold is an assembly. A part of which the number is fol-
lowed by a black dot is comprised in the bold printed assembly right above.
“<<< >>>” Directs to another list with the same title as the “Name”.
When the part number of the specific parts is placed below the “Ref.”/”Name” line a choice must be made upon the type/version of the machine.
Qty - Quantity: indicates the number of parts in connection with the corresponding reference number. „AR“ means „As required“: quantity or number to be determined.
Name - Part name: translations of the English names can be found in document “Glossary of part names”.
Remarks - Extra information about the part.
A series of letters can indicate that a particular part has been certified by the specified authorized body, in accordance with the codes or rules of the list.
Measurements are given in millimeters.

bg - ИНСТРУКЦИИ ЗА ИЗПОЛЗВАНЕ

1 ЗАЯВЯВАНЕ НА РЕЗЕРВНИ ЧАСТИ


Винаги указвайте номера на частта, наименованието и необходимото количество от артикула, както и модела и серийния номер на машината.
Страниците, маркирани със символ за сервиз - “ “ , съдържат части от Сервизен комплект(и). За пълното съдържание на комплекта вж. глава “1 - Service kits “ (1
- Сервизни комплекти).

2 ЗНАЧЕНИЕ НА КОЛОНИТЕ
Ref. - Цифрово обозначение: връзка с чертежа за определена част от спецификацията. На чертежа са показани само детайли с цифрово обозначение. Детайлите без
цифрово обозначение в чертежа са показани само за прегледност на сглобената единица.
Part number - Номер на частта: ако не е указан такъв, детайлът не се предлага като резервна част. Удебелена линия означава сглобена единица. Част, чийто номер е
последван от черна точка, се съдържа в сглобената единица, отпечатана точно отгоре с получер шрифт.
“<<< >>>” е указател към друга спецификация със същото наименование като “Name”.
Когато номерът на частта на указания детайл е разположен под реда “Ref.”/”Name”, трябва да се направи избор съобразно модела/версията на машината.
Qty - Количество: указва броя детайли, свързани със съответното цифрово обозначение. “Заявка” означава “По заявка”: количество или бройка за доуточняване.
Name - Наименование на частта: преводите на английските наименования могат да бъдат намерени в документа “Речник на наименованията на частите”.
Remarks - Допълнителна информация за частта.
Поредица от букви може да указва, че определен детайл е сертифициран от посочения упълномощен орган за съответствие с параметрите или правилата в
спецификацията.
Всички стойности са дадени в милиметри.

br - INSTRUÇÕES DE USO

1 ENCOMENDANDO PEÇAS
Sempre especifique o número da peça, o nome e a quantidade dos itens necessários, assim como o tipo e o número de série da máquina.
Páginas marcadas com o símbolo Serviço - “ “ contêm peças do(s) Kit(s) de serviço. Para conhecer o conteúdo completo do kit, consulte o capítulo “1 - Service kits” (1 - Kits de
serviço).

2 INFORMAÇÕES SOBRE AS COLUNAS


Ref. - Número de referência: indica onde está uma peça específica listada no desenho. Somente peças com número de referência são mostradas no desenho. As peças no desenho que
não têm um número de referência destinam-se simplesmente a ilustrar o conjunto.
Part number - Número da peça: se nenhum número de peça estiver especificado, o componente não está disponível como peça sobressalente. Uma linha mostrada em negrito é um
conjunto. Uma peça cujo número seja seguido por um ponto preto faz parte do conjunto impresso em negrito imediatamente acima dela.
O símbolo “<<< >>>” direciona para outra lista com o mesmo título, como “Name” (Nome).
Quando o número de peça específico é colocado abaixo da linha “Ref.”/”Name” (Ref. / Nome), é preciso escolher o tipo/versão da máquina.
Qty - Quantidade: indica o número de peças e os números de referência correspondentes. “AR” significa “As required” (Conforme solicitado): a quantidade ou o número a ser
determinado.
Name - Nome da peça: as traduções dos nomes em inglês podem ser encontradas no documento “Glossary of part names” (Glossário de nomes de peças).
Remarks - Observações - Informações extras sobre a peça.
Uma série de letras pode indicar que uma determinada peça é certificada pelo órgão autorizado específico, de acordo com os códigos ou as regras da lista.
As medidas são fornecidas em milímetros.

cs -NÁVOD K POUŽITÍ
1 OBJEDNÁNÍ DÍLŮ
Vždy uveďte přesné číslo dílu, název a množství požadovaných položek, a také typ a sériové číslo stroje.
Stránky označené symbolem servisu - “ “ obsahují součásti servisní sady (servisních sad). Kompletní obsah sady naleznete v kapitole “1 - Service kits “ (1, Servisní sady).

2 INFORMACE VE SLOUPCÍCH
Ref. - Referenční číslo: odkazuje díl uvedený v seznamu k místu ve výkresu. Ve výkresu jsou uvedeny pouze díly s referenčním číslem. Díly bez referenčního čísla, které jsou ve
výkresu uvedeny, slouží pouze jako ilustrace.
Part number. - Číslo dílu: pokud není uvedeno číslo dílu, komponent se jako náhradní díl nedodává. Řádek tučně je sestava. Díl, jehož číslo je následováno černou tečkou, je
součástí sestavy, jejíž název je vytištěn tučně výše.
„<<< >>>“ vede na další seznam se stejným názvem, jaký je uveden v poli „Name“ (Název dílu).
Pokud je pod řádkem „Ref.“/„Name“ umístěno číslo dílu konkrétního dílu, musí být proveden výběr typu/verze stroje.
Qty - Množství: uvádí počet dílů spojených s příslušným referenčním číslem. „AR“ znamená „As required“ (podle požadavků): množství nebo číslo, které má být určeno.
Name - Název dílu: překlad anglického názvu lze najít v dokumentu „Rejstřík názvů dílů“.
Remarks - Doplňkové informace k dílu.
Série písmen může označovat, že určitý díl byl certifikován autorizovanou osobou v souladu s kódy a pravidly seznamu.
Rozměry jsou uvedeny v milimetrech.

I 2930 7052 03
da - ANVENDELSESINSTRUKTIONER
1 BESTILLING AF RESERVEDELE
Angiv altid reservedelsnummer, navn og antal for de dele, du ønsker, samt maskinens typebetegnelse og serienummer.
Sider markeret med servicesymbolet - “ “ indeholder dele af service-kittet(ene). For et samlet overblik over kittets indhold, se kapitel “1 - Service kits”(1 - Service kits).

2 FORKLARING TIL SPALTER


Ref. - Referencenummer: knytter en specifik del på listen til tegningen. På tegningen vises kun reservedele, som har et referencenummer. Reservedele på tegningen, som ikke har et
referencenummer, er medtaget for illustrationens skyld.
Part number. - Reservedelsnummer: hvis der ikke er angivet noget reservedelsnummer, fås den pågældende komponent ikke som reservedel. En linje, som vises med fed skrift, er
en samling af dele. En reservedel, hvor nummeret er efterfulgt af en sort prik, er en af de dele, der indgår i samlingen af dele, som vises med fed skrift ovenover.
“<<< >>>” henviser til en anden liste med samme titel som “Name”.
Når den specifikke reservedels nummer placeres under linjen “Ref.”/”Name”, skal du vælge type/version for maskinen.
Qty - Antal: angiver antallet af reservedele, der indgår i det tilsvarende referencenummer. “AR” betyder “As required” (som krævet): mængde eller antal skal bestemmes.
Name - Reservedelsnavn: oversættelse af de engelske navne kan findes i dokumentet “Liste over reservedelsnavne”.
Remarks - Ekstra information om reservedelen.
En bogstavrække kan angive, at en bestemt reservedel er blevet certificeret af det pågældende godkendende organ, i henhold til standarderne på listen.
Alle mål er angivet i millimeter.

de - BEDIENUNGSANWEISUNG
1 BESTELLEN VON TEILEN
Immer Teilenummer, Bezeichnung und Anzahl der erforderlichen Teile sowie Typ und Seriennummer der Maschine angeben.
Seiten mit dem Servicesymbol - “ “ enthalten Teile von Service-Kit(s). Informationen zum vollständigen Inhalt des Kits finden Sie im Kapitel „1 - Service kits“ (1 - Service-Kits).

2 ERLÄUTERUNG DER SPALTEN


Ref. – Referenznummer: Querverweis zwischen einem aufgeführten Teil und der Zeichnung. In der Zeichnung sind nur Teile mit einer Referenznummer abgebildet. Abgebildete
Teile ohne Referenznummer dienen lediglich der Darstellung der Baugruppe.
Part number – Teilenummer: Falls keine Teilenummer angegeben ist, ist das Bauteil nicht als Ersatzteil lieferbar. Baugruppen sind fett hervorgehoben. Wenn sich hinter einer
Teilenummer ein schwarzer Punkt befindet, gehört dieses Teil zur darüber stehenden Baugruppe.
“<<< >>>” bedeutet, daß Sie eine andere Liste nachschlagen müssen.
Steht die Teilnummer unter der Ref./Name Zeile, so muß eine Wahl gemacht werden je nach Typ/Ausführung der Maschine.
Qty – Anzahl: Gibt die Anzahl der Teile in Bezug auf die entsprechende Referenznummer an. „AR“ steht für „As required“ (nach Bedarf), die gewünschte Anzahl muss angegeben
werden.
Name – Teilebezeichnung: Eine Übersetzung der englischen Bezeichnungen finden Sie im Dokument “Glossary of part names” (Glossar Teilebezeichnungen).
Remarks – Zusätzliche Information zu dem Teil.
Eine Buchstabenfolge weist darauf hin, dass ein bestimmtes Teil durch die angegebene zuständige Stelle gemäß den aufgeführten Normen und Richtlinien zertifiziert wurde.
Abmessungen sind in Millimetern angegeben.

el - ΟΔΗΓΙΕΣ ΧΡΗΣΗΣ
1 ΠΑΡΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ ΑΝΤΑΛΛΑΚΤΙΚΩΝ
Να προσδιορίζετε πάντοτε τον κωδικό είδους, την περιγραφή και την ποσότητα των αιτούμενων ειδών καθώς, επίσης, και τον τύπο και τον αριθμό σειράς του μηχανήματος.
Οι σελίδες που επισημαίνονται με το σύμβολο Σέρβις- “ “ περιέχουν μέρη από Πακέτα ανταλλακτικών συντήρησης. Για το πλήρες περιεχόμενο του πακέτου, ανατρέξτε στο
κεφάλαιο “1 - Service kits” (1 – Πακέτα ανταλλακτικών συντήρησης).

2 ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ ΓΙΑ ΤΗ ΣΥΜΠΛΗΡΩΣΗ ΤΩΝ ΣΤΗΛΩΝ


Ref. - Κωδικός αναφοράς: συνδέει ένα συγκεκριμένο λειτουργικό εξάρτημα του καταλόγου με το σχέδιο. Στο σχέδιο εμφανίζονται μόνο εξαρτήματα που διαθέτουν κωδικό
αναφοράς. Τα εξαρτήματα του σχεδίου που δε διαθέτουν κωδικό αναφοράς απλώς εμφανίζονται για την πληρέστερη περιγραφή του συγκροτήματος.
Part number - Κωδικός είδους: εάν δεν προσδιορίζεται κωδικός είδους, το εξάρτημα δεν είναι διαθέσιμο ως ανταλλακτικό. Γραμμές που εμφανίζονται με έντονη γραφή
αντιστοιχούν σε συγκροτήματα. Ένα εξάρτημα του οποίου ο κωδικός ακολουθείται από μαύρη τελεία περιλαμβάνεται στο αμέσως παραπάνω συγκρότημα που εμφανίζεται με
έντονη γραφή.
To “<<< >>>” αποτελεί αναφορά σε άλλο κατάλογο με τον τίλτο που αναγράφεται στην ένδειξη “Name”.
Όταν ο κωδικός είδους του προσδιοριζόμενου εξαρτήματος βρίκεται κάτω από τη γραμμή “Ref.”/”Name”, θα πρέπει να γίνει επιλογή του τύπου/έκδοσης του μηχανήματος.
Qty - Ποσότητα: υποδεικνύει το πλήθος των εξαρτημάτων που ζητούνται από τον αντίστοιχο κωδικό αναφοράς. “AR” σημαίνει “As required” (Σύμφωνα με τις απαιτήσεις):
ποσότητα ή πλήθος προς προσδιορισμό.
Name - Περιγραφή είδους: μεταφράσεις των αγγλικών ονομασιών περιέχονται στο έντυπο “Γλωσσάριο εξαρτημάτων”.
Remarks - Πρόσθετες πληροφορίες σχετικά με ένα ανταλλακτικό.
Η ύπαρξη μιας σειράς γραμμάτων υποδεικνύει ότι ένα συγκεκριμένο ανταλλακτικό διαθέτει έγκριση από τον αναφερόμενο εξουσιοδοτημένο φορέα, σύμφωνα με τους κώδικες ή
τους κανονισμούς του καταλόγου.
Οι διαστάσεις αναφέρονται σε χιλιοστόμετρα.

es - INSTRUCCIONES DE USO
1 PEDIDO DE PIEZAS
Especifique siempre la designación, el nombre y la cantidad de las piezas deseadas, así como el tipo y el número de serie de la máquina.
Las páginas marcadas con el símbolo de Servicio - “ “ contienen piezas de kit(s) de servicio. Para el contenido completo del kit, vea el capítulo “1 - Service kits” (1 - Kits de
servicio).

2 INFORMACIÓN DE LAS COLUMNAS


Ref. - Número de referencia: establece un vínculo entre una pieza específica de la lista y el dibujo. Sólo las piezas con número de referencia aparecen en el dibujo. Las piezas que
aparezcan sin número de referencia sólo se muestran en el dibujo para ilustrar el conjunto.
Part number - Designación: si no se indica ninguna designación, el componente no se encuentra disponible como pieza de repuesto. Los conjuntos aparecen con una línea en neg-
rita. Las piezas con números seguidos por un punto negro, indican que forman parte del conjunto que aparece en negrita anteriormente.
“<<< >>>” dirige a otra lista con el mismo título que el “Name”.
Cuando la designación de una pieza específica está situada debajo de la línea “Ref.”/”Name” se debe elegir el tipo/versión de la máquina.
Qty - Cantidad: indica la cantidad de piezas asociadas al número de referencia correspondiente. “AR” significa “As required” (según se requiera): debe determinarse la cantidad o el
número.
Name - Nombre de la pieza: las traducciones de los nombres en inglés se encuentran en el documento “Glosario de nombres de piezas”.
Remarks - Observaciones: información adicional sobre las piezas.
Una serie de letras puede indicar que una pieza específica ha sido certificada por la entidad autorizada indicada, conforme a los códigos o reglas especificados.
Las dimensiones se expresan en milímetros.

2930 7052 03 II
et - KASUTUSJUHISED
1 OSADE TELLIMINE
Määrake alati osa number, vajalike osade nimed ja kogused, samuti masina tüüp ja seerianumber.
Hooldussümboliga tähistatud leheküljed - “ “ sisaldavad hoolduskomplketi(–de) osi. Komplekti täieliku sisu jaoks vt peatükki “1 - Service kits” (1- Hoolduskomplektid).

2 VEERUTEAVE
Ref. viitenumber seostab konkreetse nimistus oleva osa vastava joonisega. Joonisel on toodud ainult viitenumbriga osad. Joonisel olevad viitenumbrita osad on mõeldud ainult il-
lustratsioonidena.
Part number: osa number. Kui osa number pole määratud, siis pole see komponent varuosana saadaval. Rasvane joon tähistab seadet. Osa, millele järgneb must punkt, koosneb
paremal üleval rasvaselt trükitud koostisest.
„<<< >>>” viib teise loendini, millel on samasugune pealkiri kui „Nimi”.
Kui osa number või konkreetne osa on paigutatud „Viite”/„Nime” joone alla, tuleb valida seadme tüüp/versioon.
Qty: kogus näitab vastava viitenumbriga tähistatud osade arvu. „AR“ tähendab „As required“ (Vastavalt vajadusele): määratletakse kas kogus või number.
Name ehk osa nimi: ingliskeelsete nimede tõlked leiate dokumendist „Osa nimede sõnastik“.
Remarks – osa kohta käiv lisateave.
Tähtede seeria võib näidata, et mingi osa on vastavalt nimekirja koodidele või reeglitele volitatud organist sertifitseeritud.
Mõõtmed on millimeetrites.

fi - KÄYTTÖOHJEET
1 OSIEN TILAAMINEN
Mainitse aina osan numero, haluttujen osien nimitykset ja määrät, sekä koneen malli ja valmistusnumero.
Huoltosymbolilla - “ “ merkityillä sivuilla on huoltotarvikesarjojen osia. Katso sarjan täydellinen sisältö luvusta “1 - Service kits” (1 - Huoltotarvikesarjat).

2 SARAKKEIDEN SELITYKSET
Ref. - Viitenumero: Viittaa osaan luettelossa ja piirustuksessa. Vain osat, joilla on viitenumero, näkyvät piirustuksessa. Ilman viitenumeroa piirustuksessa olevien osien tarkoituksena
on vain selkeyttää kokonaisuutta.
Part number - Osanumero: Jos osanumeroa ei ole ilmoitettu, osaa ei ole saatavana varaosana. Lihavoituna näkyvä rivi on kokonaisuus. Osa, jonka numeroa seuraa musta piste,
sisältyy lähinnä ylhäällä lihavoidulla painettuun tarvikesarjaan.
“<<< >>>” kehottaa katsomaan toista luetteloa, jonka “Name”-otsikko on sama.
Kun tietyn osan osanumero on “Ref.”/”Name”-viivan alapuolella, on valittava koneen tyyppi/versio.
Qty - Määrä: Ilmoittaa viitenumeroon liittyvien osien määrän. “AR” tarkoittaa “As required” (tarpeen mukaan): irtotavaraa tai määrä on selvitettävä.
Name - Osanimi: englanninkielisten osanimien käännökset löytyvät painotuotteesta Osien nimien sanasto.
Remarks - Lisätietoa osasta.
Kirjainyhdistelmä voi ilmoittaa, että mainittu valtuutettu elin on hyväksynyt osan luettelon koodien tai sääntöjen mukaisesti.
Mitat on annettu millimetreinä.

fr - INSTRUCTIONS D’UTILISATION
1 COMMANDE DE PIECES DETACHEES
Précisez toujours le numéro de pièce, la désignation et la quantité de composants souhaitée, ainsi que le type et le numéro de série de la machine.
Les pages sur lesquelles figure le symbole d’entretien - “ “ traitent de pièces comprises dans un/des kit(s) d’entretien. Pour le contenu complet du kit, voir le chapitre “1 - Service
kits” (1 - Kits d’entretien)
.
2 INFORMATIONS DISPONIBLES DANS LES COLONNES
Ref. - Numéro de référence : se réfère à une pièce particulière dans la liste et le schéma. Seules les pièces auxquelles un numéro de référence a été attribué sont représentées sur le
schéma. Les pièces sans numéro de référence sur le schéma sont simplement destinées à compléter l’illustration.
Part number - Numéro de pièce détachée : si aucun numéro de pièce n’est spécifié, le composant n’est pas disponible en tant que pièce détachée. Une ligne qui apparaît en gras
correspond à un ensemble. Une pièce dont le numéro est suivi d’un point noir est comprise dans l’ensemble apparaissant en gras juste au-dessus.
“<<< >>>” indique à consulter une autre liste.
Si le numéro de pièce d’une pièces spécifiques est placé au-dessous de la ligne de référence/nom, il faut choisir le type/version de la machine.
Qty - Quantité : indique le nombre de pièces avec le numéro de référence correspondant. « AR » signifie « As required » (comme requis) : il s’agit de la quantité ou du nombre à
déterminer.
Name - Désignation de la pièce : la traduction des désignations anglaises est disponible dans le document “Glossary of part names” (Glossaire des désignations des pièces).
Remarks - Remarques : informations supplémentaires concernant la pièce.
Une série de lettres peut indiquer qu’une pièce spécifique a été certifiée par l’organisme autorisé mentionné, conformément aux codes et règlements de la liste.
Les dimensions sont indiquées en millimètres.

hu - HASZNÁLATI ÚTMUTATÓ
1 ALKATRÉSZRENDELÉS
Mindig adja meg a cikkszámot, a kért elemek nevét és mennyiségét, valamint a készülék típusát és gyári számát.
A Szerviz - “ “ szimbólummal jelölt oldalak a szervizkészlet(ek) egyes alkatrészeire vonatkoznak. A készlet teljes tartalmát lásd az “1 - Service kits” (1 - Szervizkészletek) fejezet-
ben.

2 A TÁBLÁZAT OSZLOPAI
Ref. - Hivatkozási szám: a felsorolt alkatrészt a megfelelő ábrához társítja. A rajzon csak hivatkozási számmal ellátott alkatrészek láthatók. Az ábra hivatkozási szám nélküli részei
csak az összeszerelés módját illusztrálják.
Part number. – ha nincs megadva cikkszám, az adott alkatrész nem kapható pótalkatrészként. A vastag vonal szerelvényt jelez. Ha a cikkszám után fekete pont áll, az alkatrész a
jobbra fent vastaggal jelölt szerelvény része.
A „<<< >>>” jel átirányít egy másik listához, amely a „Name” elemmel azonos nevű.
Ha egy adott alkatrész cikkszámát a „Ref.”/„Name” oszlopba helyezik, ki kell választani a készülék típusát/verziószámát.
Qty - Mennyiség: az adott hivatkozási számhoz kapcsolódó alkatrészek számát jelöli. Az „AR” jelentése „As required” (igény szerint): itt megadhatja a mennyiséget vagy a számot.
Name - Az alkatrész neve: az angol nyelvű elnevezések fordításai az „Alkatrésznevek listája” c. dokumentumban találhatók.
Remarks - Az alkatrésszel kapcsolatos többletinformáció.
Egy betűsor jelzi azt, hogy az adott alkatrészt az illetékes hatóság a lista kódjainak vagy szabályainak megfelelő tanúsítvánnyal látta el.
A mérési eredmények milliméterben értendők.

Ill 2930 7052 03


it - ISTRUZIONI PER L’USO
1 ORDINE DI PARTI DI RICAMBIO
Indicare sempre il numero categorico, il nome e la quantità delle parti richieste, come pure il tipo e il numero di serie della macchina.
Le pagine contrassegnate dal simbolo di assistenza - “ “ descrivono componenti appartenenti ai kit di manutenzione. Per informazioni sul contenuto completo del kit, consultare il
capitolo “1 - Service kits” (1 - Kit di manutenzione).

2 INFORMAZIONI SULLE COLONNE


Ref. - Numero di riferimento: indica un componente specifico elencato nel disegno. Nel disegno sono presenti solo i componenti con un numero di riferimento. I componenti senza
numero di riferimento sono presenti al solo scopo di illustrare il gruppo.
Part number - Numero categorico: se non è specificato nessun numero categorico, il componente non è disponibile come parte di ricambio. Una riga in grassetto indica un assem-
blaggio. Una parte il cui numero è seguito da un punto nero è compresa nell’assemblaggio stampato in grassetto in alto a destra.
“<<< >>>” indica di consultare un altro elenco di parti di ricambio.
Quando il numero di catalogo di una parte specifica è messo sotto la linea del riferimento/denominazione si deve fare una scelta in base al tipo/versione della macchina.
Qty - Quantità: indica il numero di componenti relativo al numero di riferimento. „AR“ significa „As required“ (Come richiesto): devono essere determinati la quantità o il numero.
Name - Nome parte: le traduzioni dei nomi inglesi dei componenti possono essere reperite nel “Glossary of part names” (Glossario dei nomi parti).
Remarks - Ulteriori informazioni sul componente.
Una serie di lettere possono indicare la certificazione di un componente da parte di un ente autorizzato specificato, in conformità alle normative riportate nell’elenco.
Le misure sono espresse in millimetri.

ja - 使用方法

1部品の注文
部品番号、注文するアイテムの名称および数量、機器のタイプおよびシリアル番号を必ず指定してください。
サービスマーク“ ”のついたページにはサービスキットの部品が記載されています。 キットの内容物について
は、第1章「サービスキット」を参照してください。

2 各列の説明
Ref. - 参照番号:リストの部品が図のどこにあるかを示します。 参照番号がある部品のみが図に示されていま
す。 参照番号がない部品はアセンブリを表現するため便宜上表記されています。
Part number - 部品番号:部品番号が示されていない部品は、スペア部品としては提供されていません。 太字の行
はアセンブリを示します。 番号の後に黒い点が付いている部品は、すぐ上にある太字のアセンブリを構成してい
ます。
“<<< >>>”は、“Name”と同じタイトルの別のリストを示します。
“Ref.”または”Name”行の下に、特定の部品の部品番号が記載されている場合は、機器のタイプ/バージョンに
応じて部品を選択してください。
Qty - 数量:参照番号に対応する部品の数量を示します。 „AR“は「必要に応じて」を意味し、必要に応じて数
量または番号を指定します。
Name - 部品名:英語に対応する各言語の名称は「Glossary of part names」(部品名称対応表)に記載されてい
ます。
Remarks - 部品に関する追加情報です。
一連の文字列は特定の部品が指定認定団体によって承認されていることを示し、リストのコードまたは規定に準拠
しています。
測定値はミリメートル単位で示されています。

lt - NAUDOJIMO INSTRUKCIJA
1 DETALIŲ UŽSAKYMAS
Visada nurodykite detalės numerį, pavadinimą ir reikiamą kiekį bei įrenginio tipą ir serijos numerį.
Puslapiuose, pažymėtuose techninio aptarnavimo simboliu - “ “, yra aptarnavimo reikmenų rinkinio (-ių) dalių. Norėdami gauti informacijos apie visą rinkinio turinį, žr. skyrių “1
- Service kits” (1 - Aptarnavimo reikmenų rinkiniai).

2 INFORMACIJA STULPELYJE
Ref. - Nuorodos numeris: susieja sąraše nurodytą detalę ir brėžinį. Brėžinyje pavaizduotos tik detalės, turinčios nuorodos numerį. Brėžinio detalės, neturinčios nuorodos numerio, tik
iliustruoja komplektinį bloką.
Part number - detalės numeris: jeigu detalės numeris nenurodytas, komponento kaip atsarginės detalės įsigyti negalima. Eilutėje, kuri parodyta paryškintu šriftu, yra agregatas.
Detalė, po kurios numerio eina juodas taškas, yra įmontuota paryškintu šriftu aukščiau išspausdintame agregate.
„<<< >>>“ nukreipia į kitą sąrašą, kurio pavadinimas toks pat, kaip „Name“ (detalės pavadinimas).
Kai specifinės detalės numeris yra nurodytas žemiau „Ref.“ (nuoroda) /„Name“ (detalės pavadinimas) eilutės, reikia apsispręsti dėl įrenginio tipo/versijos.
Qty - Kiekis: naudojamas su atitinkamu nuorodos numeriu ir nurodo detalių kiekį. “AR” reiškia „As required“ (prireikus): dar nežinomas kiekis ar skaičius.
Name - detalės pavadinimas: angliškų pavadinimų vertimus galima rasti dokumente “Įrangos dalių terminai”.
Remarks - Papildoma informacija apie detalę.
Raidžių derinys gali rodyti, kad konkrečiai detalei sertifikuotą išdavė įgaliota institucija pagal sąrašo nurodymus ir taisykles.
Matmenys pateikti milimetrais.

2930 7052 03 lV
lv - INSTRUKCIJAS LIETOŠANAI

1. PASŪTĪŠANAS DETAĻAS
Vienmēr norādiet nepieciešamās iekārtas detaļas numuru, nosaukumu un daudzumu, kā arī tipu un mašīnas seriālo numuru.
Lappuses, kas apzīmētas ar apkopes simbolu - “ “ satur Apkopes komplekta(u) daļas. Pilnam komplekta satura pārskatam, skatiet nodaļu “1 - Service kits” (1 - Apkopes komple-
kti).

2. KOLONNAS INFORMĀCIJA
Ats. - Inventāra numurs: savieno atbilstošās saraksta daļas ar attēlu. Tikai detaļas ar inventāra numuru ir parādītas attēlā. Detaļas attēlā bez inventāra numura ir montāžai, vienkārši
paskaidrotas attēlā.
Part number – detaļas numurs: ja nav norādīts detaļas numurs, komponents nav pieejams kā rezerves detaļa. Treknrakstā parādītā līnija ir montāža. Detaļa, aiz kuras numura seko
melns punkts, ir ietverta tieši augšpusē treknrakstā drukātajā montāžā.
“<<< >>>” novirza uz citu sarakstu, kuram ir tāds pats nosaukums kā “Nosaukums”.
Kad kādas noteiktas detaļas numurs ir novietots zem līnijas “Ats.”/”Nosaukums” ir jāizvēlas iekārtas veids/versija.
Qty – daudzums: norāda detaļas daudzumu savienojumā ar attiecīgo inventāra numuru. “AR” nozīmē “As required” (pēc vajadzības): daudzums vai numurs, kuru jānosaka.
Name – detaļas nosaukums: angļu nosaukumu tulkojumus var atrast dokumentā “Detaļu nosaukumu vārdnīca“.
Remarks – speciāla informācija par detaļu.
Burtu rindiņa, saskaņā ar saraksta noteikumiem un kodiem, var norādīt, ka šo detaļu ir sertificējusi autorizēta organizācija.
Izmēri ir norādīti milimetros.

nl - INSTRUCTIES VOOR HET GEBRUIK

1 BESTELLEN VAN ONDERDELEN


Vermeld altijd het onderdeelnummer, de benaming en de hoeveelheid van de gewenste onderdelen, alsmede het type en het serienummer van de machine.
Pagina’s gemarkeerd met het servicesymbool - “ “ bevatten onderdelen uit servicekits. Voor de complete inhoud van de kit, zie paragraaf “1 - Service kits” (1 - Servicekits).

2 KOLOM INFORMATIE
Ref. - Referentienummer: koppelt een specifiek onderdeel in de lijst aan de desbetreffende tekening. Alleen onderdelen met een referentienummer zijn in de tekening afgebeeld.
Onderdelen zonder referentienummer die op de tekening voorkomen, worden slechts getoond om het samenstel te illustreren.
Part number - Onderdeelnummer: indien geen onderdeelnummer is aangegeven, is de betreffende component niet als reserveonderdeel verkrijgbaar. Een regel in een vet lettertype
is een samenstel. Een onderdeel waarvan het nummer gevolgd wordt door een zwart rondje, maakt deel uit van het vet afgedrukte samenstel direct erboven.
“<<< >>>” verwijst naar een andere lijst met dezelfde titel als de “Name” (benaming).
Als het onderdeelnummer van het desbetreffende onderdeel onder de regel “Ref.”/”Name” (Ref./Benaming) staat vermeld, moet er een keuze met betrekking tot het machinetype en
de machineversie worden gemaakt.
Qty - Aantal: geeft het aantal onderdelen aan in samenhang met het overeenkomstige referentienummer. “AR” betekent “As required” (benodigde hoeveelheid): de hoeveelheid of
het aantal moet nader worden bepaald.
Name - Naam van het onderdeel: vertalingen van de Engelse benamingen zijn te vinden in het document “Glossary of part names” (Woordenlijst van onderdelen).
Remarks - Extra informatie over het onderdeel.
Een reeks letters kan aangeven dat een bepaald onderdeel gecertificeerd is door het opgegeven bevoegde orgaan, in overeenstemming met de codes of voorschriften in de lijst.
Afmetingen zijn in millimeters vermeld.

no - BRUKSANVISNING

1 BESTILLING AV DELER
Angi alltid delenummeret, navnet og antallet deler samt type- og serienummeret for maskinen.
Sidene som er merket med Service-symbolet - “ “, omtaler deler av servicesettene. Du finner informasjon om hele innholdet i settet i kapittel “1 - Service kits” (1 - Servicesett).

2 FORKLARING TIL KOLONNENE


Ref. – Referansenummer: knytter en bestemt del i listen til tegningen. Deler uten referansenummer vises ikke på tegningen. Delene på tegningen som ikke har referansenummer, er
tatt med for å illustrere monteringen.
Part number – Delenummer: Hvis det ikke er angitt noe delenummer, kan ikke delen bestilles som reservedel. En fet linje er en montering. En del som har et nummer som er et-
terfulgt av en svart prikk, er omfattet i monteringen med fet skrift ovenfor.
“<<< >>>” henviser til en annen liste som heter det samme som “Navn”.
Når delenummeret til en bestemt del plasseres under linjen “Ref.”/”Name” må man velge hva slags type/versjon maskinen er.
Qty – Antall: angir hvor mange deler som er knyttet til referansenummeret. “AR” står for “As required” (“etter behov”): Antall eller nummer må spesifiseres.
Name – Delenavn: Oversettelsene av de engelske navnene finner du i dokumentet Ordliste med delenavn.
Remarks – Anmerkninger: tilleggsinformasjon om delen.
Bokstaver kan indikere at en bestemt del er sertifisert i henhold til det autoriserte organet som er angitt, i samsvar med kodene eller reglene for listen.
Mål er angitt i millimeter.

pl - INSTRUKCJA UŻYTKOWANIA

1 ZAMAWIANIE CZĘŚCI
Zawsze podawać numer części, nazwę i ilość potrzebnych elementów, a także typ i numer seryjny urządzenia.
Strony oznaczone symbolem - “ “ zawierają części zestawów serwisowych. Pełną zawartość zestawów można znaleźć w rozdziale “1 - Service kits” (1 - Zestawy serwisowe).

2 OBJAŚNIENIA KOLUMN
Ref. - Numer referencyjny: łączy konkretną część z listy ze schematem. Na schemacie prezentowane są wyłącznie części posiadające numer referencyjny. Części na schemacie nie
mające numeru referencyjnego umieszczono w celu zilustrowania montażu.
Part number - Numer części: jeśli nie podano numeru części, dany element nie jest dostępny jako część zapasowa. Tekst wytłuszczony oznacza zespół. Część, po numerze której
występuje czarna kropka, wchodzi w skład wytłuszczonego zespołu wskazanego powyżej po prawej stronie.
„<<< >>>” służą do przechodzenia do innej listy o tym samym tytule, co w kolumnie „Name” (Nazwa).
Jeśli numer dla konkretnej części jest umieszczony poniżej wiersza „Ref.”/„Name”, należy wybrać typ/wersję maszyny.
Qty - Ilość: oznacza liczbę części w odniesieniu do odpowiadającego im numeru referencyjnego. „AR” oznacza „As required” (Wg zapotrzebowania): ilość zostanie uzgodniona.
Name - Nazwa części: tłumaczenie nazw angielskich można znaleźć w dokumencie „Glossary of part names” (Słownik części).
Remarks - Informacje dodatkowe o danej części.
Ciąg liter może informować, że dana część uzyskała certyfikat określonej, upoważnionej organizacji, zgodnie z kodami lub zasadami z listy.
Wymiary zostały podane w milimetrach.

V 2930 7052 03
pt - INSTRUÇÕES PARA UTILIZAÇÃO

1 ENCOMENDA DE PEÇAS
Especificar sempre a referência da peça, o nome e a quantidade de itens necessários, bem como o tipo e o número de série da máquina.
Páginas marcadas com o símbolo de assistência - “ “ contêm peças de kits de assistência. Para ver todos os conteúdos do kit consultar o capítulo “1 - Service kits” (1 - Kits de
assistência).

2 INFORMAÇÃO SOBRE AS COLUNAS


Ref. - Número de referência: estabelece a ligação entre uma peça específica listada e o desenho. No desenho, apenas são mostradas peças com um número de referência. As peças
mostradas no desenho que não apresentem um número de referência servem apenas para ilustrar o conjunto.
Part number - Referência da peça: se não for indicada a referência da peça, o componente não está disponível como peça sobresselente. Uma linha em negrito representa um con-
junto. Uma peça cujo número esteja seguido de um ponto preto está incluída no conjunto impresso em negrito, imediatamente acima.
“<<< >>>” conduz a outra lista com o mesmo título de “Name”.
Quando a referência da peça específica se encontra por baixo da linha “Ref.”/”Name”, é preciso escolher o tipo/versão da máquina.
Qty - Quantidade: indica o número de peças relacionadas com o número de referência correspondente. “AR” significa “As required” (consoante requerido): quantidade ou número a
determinar.
Name - Nome da peça: é possível encontrar traduções dos nomes ingleses das peças no documento “Glossário de designações de peças”.
Remarks - Informação extra sobre a peça.
Uma série de letras pode indicar que uma determinada peça foi certificada pela entidade autorizada referida, de acordo com os códigos ou as normas da lista.
As medidas são indicadas em milímetros.

ro - INSTRUCŢIUNI DE UTILIZARE

1 COMANDAREA PIESELOR
Specificaţi întotdeauna numărul de reper, numele şi cantitatea articolelor necesare şi tipul şi numărul de serie ale maşinii.
Paginile marcate cu simbolul Service - “ “ conţin componente din kituri de service. Pentru conţinutul complet al acestui kit consultaţi capitolul “1 - Service kits” (1 - Kituri de
service).

2 INFORMAŢIILE DIN COLOANE


Ref. - Numărul de referinţă: corelează piesa respectivă din listă cu desenul. În desen sunt prezentate numai piesele care au numere de referinţă. Piesele din desen care nu au niciun
număr de referinţă se află acolo numai pentru a ilustra ansamblul.
Part number - Număr de reper: dacă nu este specificat niciun număr de reper, componenta nu este disponibilă ca piesă de schimb. O linie îngroşată reprezintă un ansamblu. Un
reper al cărui număr este urmat de un punct negru este cuprins în ansamblul tipărit îngroşat de deasupra sa.
“<<< >>>” direcţionează către o altă listă care are titlul identic cu “Nume”.
Când numărul de reper al piesei respective este plasat sub linia “Referinţă”/”Nume”, este obligatorie selectarea unui tip sau a unei versiuni a maşinii.
Qty - cantitate: indică numărul de piese corespunzătoare numărului de referinţă respectiv. “AR” înseamnă “Conform necesar”: cantitate sau număr care urmează a fi determinat.
Name - Nume reper: traducerile numelor englezeşti pot fi găsite în documentul “Glosar de nume de repere”.
Remarks - Informaţii suplimentare despre piese.
O serie de litere poate indica faptul că o anumită piesă a fost certificată de organismul de autorizare specificat, în conformitate cu regulile sau codurile listei.
Dimensiunile sunt date în milimetri.

ru - Правила пользования

1 ЗАКАЗ ДЕТАЛЕЙ
Всегда указывайте номер по каталогу, наименование и количество требуемых позиций, а также тип и серийный номер машины. Страницы, помеченные символом
Service - “ “ , содержат информацию о сервисном(ых) наборе(ах). Полное содержание сервисного набора приведено в главе “1 - Service kits” (1 - Сервисные наборы ).

2 ИНФОРМАЦИЯ О СТОЛБЦЕ
Ref. - Справочный номер: связывает деталь, указанную в списке, с чертежом. На чертеже показаны только детали, имеющие справочные номера. Детали на чертеже без
справочных номеров показаны только для иллюстрации сборки.
Partnumber - Каталожный номер: если каталожный номер не указан, то данный компонент нельзя заказать как запчасть. Жирным шрифтом показаны сборочные
единицы. Деталь, после номера которой следует черная точка, входит в состав сборочной единицы, набранной жирным шрифтом непосредственно над ней. Кавычки
“<<< >>>” ссылаются на другой список того же наименования, что и “Name” (Наименование детали).
Если каталожный номер находится под линией “Ref.”/”Name”, это означает, что необходимо сделать выбор в соответствии с типом/исполнением машины.
Qty - Количество: указывает количество деталей в соответствии с их справочным номером. “AR” означает “ As required” (По требованию): количество или номер
необходимо определить.
Name - Наименование детали: перевод английских наименований находится в “Glossary of Part Names” (Словаре наименований деталей).
Remarks - Примечания - дополнительная информация о детали. Ряд букв может означать, что конкретная деталь сертифицирована указанным уполномоченным лицом, в
соответствии с кодами или правилами в перечне. Размеры даны в миллиметрах.

sk - NÁVOD NA POUŽITIE
1 OBJEDNÁVANIE SÚČASTÍ
Vždy zadajte číslo súčasti, názov a množstvo požadovaných položiek a takisto typ a výrobné číslo zariadenia.
Strany označené servisným symbolom - “ “ obsahujú časti servisnej súpravy/servisných súprav. Úplný zoznam príslušnej súpravy nájdete v kapitole “1 - Service kits” (1 - Servisné
súpravy) .

2 INFORMÁCIE V STĹPCOCH
Ref. - Referenčné číslo: slúži na prepojenie konkrétnej uvedenej súčasti k príslušnému výkresu. Na výkrese sú zobrazené len súčasti s referenčným číslom. Súčasti bez referenčného
čísla na výkrese slúžia len na ilustráciu montážnej skupiny.
Part number - Číslo súčasti: ak nie je určené žiadne číslo súčasti, daný komponent nie je k dispozícii ako náhradná súčiastka. Riadok uvedený tučným písmom predstavuje
montážnu skupinu. Súčasť, za ktorej číslom nasleduje čierna bodka, je zahrnutá vo vyššie uvedenej hrubo vytlačenej zostave vpravo.
„<<< >>>“ smeruje na ďalší zoznam s rovnakým názvom ako v položke „Name“.
Keď sa číslo určitej súčasti nachádza pod riadkom „Ref.“/„Name“, je potrebné vybrať typ/verziu zariadenia.
Qty - Množstvo: označuje počet súčastí vzhľadom na príslušné referenčné číslo. Skratka „AR“ znamená „As required“ (podľa potreby): množstvo alebo číslo bude stanovené.
Name - Názov súčiastky: preklady anglických názvov môžete nájsť v dokumente „Register názvov súčastí“.
Remarks - Ďalšie informácie o danej súčasti.
Postupnosť písmen môže určovať, že určitá súčasť bola certifikovaná stanovenou oprávnenou inštitúciou podľa kódov alebo pravidiel v danom zozname.
Rozmery sú uvedené v milimetroch.

2930 7052 03 VI
sl - NAVODILA ZA UPORABO

1 NAROČANJE DELOV
Vedno navedite številko dela, ime in količino zahtevanih predmetov ter tip in serijsko številko stroja.
Strani, označene s simbolom za servis “ “, vsebujejo dele servisnih kompletov. Za celotno vsebino kompleta si oglejte poglavje “1 - Service kits”(1 - Servisni kompleti).

2 INFORMACIJE O STOLPCU
Ref. - Referenčna številka: povezuje določen navedeni del z risbo. Na risbi so prikazani samo deli z referenčno številko. Deli na risbi, ki nimajo referenčne številke, so namenjeni
samo prikazu sklopa.
Part number - Številka dela: če številka dela ni navedena, komponenta ni na voljo kot rezervni del. Vrstica z odebeljenim tiskom predstavlja sklop. Del, katerega številki sledi črna
pika, spada v sklop, natisnjen z odebeljenim tiskom neposredno nad njim.
“<<< >>>” vas usmeri na drug seznam z enakim nazivom kot “Name (Ime)”.
Če je pod vrstico “Ref.”/”Name” navedena številka dela za določeni del, mora izbira temeljiti na tipu/različici stroja.
Qty - Količina: določa število delov v povezavi z ustrezno referenčno številko. “AR” pomeni “As required” (kot je zahtevano): količina ali število za določitev.
Name - Ime dela: prevodi angleških imen se nahajajo v dokumentu “Pojmovnik z imeni delov”.
Remarks - Dodatne informacije o delu.
Zaporedje črk lahko pomeni, da je bil določen del certificiran s strani navedenega pooblaščenega organa, v skladu z zakoni ali pravili seznama.
Mere so podane v milimetrih.

sv - INSTRUKTIONER FÖR ANVÄNDNING

1 BESTÄLLA DELAR
Ange alltid reservdelsnummer, namn och antal delar som önskas, samt typbeteckning och tillverkningsnummer på maskinen.
Sidor markerade med servicesymbolen - “ “ innehåller delar av servicesatser. Hela innehållet i satsen redovisas i kapitlet “1 - Service kits” (1 - Servicesatser).

2 SPALTINFORMATION
Ref. - Referensnummer: kopplar ihop en viss reservdel i förteckningen med ritningen. Endast reservdelar med referensnummer visas i ritningen. Reservdelar som saknar referens-
nummer i ritningen finns med för att illustrera själva monteringen.
Part number - Reservdelsnummer: om reservdelsnummer saknas finns komponenten inte som reservdel. Monteringsanvisningar visas med fet stil. En reservdel vars nummer följs
av en svart punkt finns med i den fetstilta monteringsanvisningen direkt ovanför.
”<<< >>>” hänvisar till en annan lista med samma titel som ”namnet”.
När reservdelsnumret för den specifika delen är placerad nedanför ”Ref.”/”Namn”-raden måste ett val göras utifrån maskinens typ/version.
Qty - Antal: anger hur många delar som är kopplade till motsvarande referensnummer. “AR” betyder “As required” (som erfordras): antal eller nummer bestäms senare.
Name - Reservdelsbeteckningar: översättningar av de engelska beteckningarna återfinns i dokumentet “Glossary of part names” (Ordlista med reservdelsbeteckningar).
Remarks - Extrainformation om reservdelen.
En uppsättning bokstäver kan ange att en viss reservdel har certifierats av det befullmäktigade organet, enligt koderna eller reglerna i förteckningen.
Mått anges i millimeter.

tr - KULLANIM TALİMATLARI

1 PARÇA SİPARİŞİ
Gerekli öğelerin parça numaraları, ad ve miktarının yanı sıra makinenin tip ve seri numarasını da mutlaka belirtin.
Servis simgesi - “ “ taşıyan sayfalarda Servis kiti (kitleri) parçaları bulunmaktadır. Kitle ilgili tüm bilgilere ulaşmak için “1 - Service kits” (1 - Servis kitleri) bölümüne başvurun.

2 KOLON BİLGİLERİ
Ref. - Referans numarası: özel olarak listelenmiş bir parça için çizimden bağlantı sağlar. Sadece referans numarası olan parçalar çizimde gösterilir. Çizimde referans numarası bulun-
mayan parçalar sadece montaj işlemlerini göstermek için verilmiştir.
Part number - Parça numarası: parça numarası belirtilmemişse, bileşen yedek parça olarak bulunmamaktadır. Koyu harflerle gösterilen satır montajdır. Numarasından sonra siyah
bir nokta gelen parça, yukarıda koyu harflerle basılmış montaja dahildir.
“<<< >>>”, “Name” (Ad) ile aynı başlıkta bir başka listeye yönlendirir.
Belirli bir parçanın parça numarası “Ref.”/”Name” (Ref./Ad) satırının altına yerleştirildiğinde, makine tipi/modeli konusunda seçim yapılmalıdır.
Qty - Miktar: uygun referans numarasıyla bağlantılı olarak parça sayısını gösterir. “AR”, “As required” (Gerektiği gibi) anlamına gelmektedir: belirlenecek olan miktar veya sayı.
Name - Parça adı: İngilizce adların çevirileri, “Parça adları sözlüğü”nde bulunabilir.
Remarks - Açıklamalar: Parça hakkında ek bilgiler.
Bir dizi harf, belirli bir parçanın yasalara veya liste kurallarına uygun olarak özel yetkili bir makam tarafından sertifikalandırıldığını gösterebilir.
Ölçümler milimetre cinsinden verilmiştir.

zh - 使用说明

1订购零件
订购零件时必需指定零件号、零件名称、零件数量以及机器的类型和系列号。
在标有维修标记 “ ” 的页上有维修组件的部分内容。该组件的完整内容请参见章节“1 - 维修组件” “1 - Service kits” 。

2 每列内容的说明
Ref. - 图示编号:将零件清单中列出的零件与示意图中的该零件相关联。零件清单中仅显示有图示编号的零件。示意图中没有标注
图示编号的零件仅用来在图中帮助示意。
Part number - 零件号:如果某项没有零件号,则该项不可作为零备件供应。以粗体印刷的零件号表示这是一个装置。编号后面有一
个黑点的零件包含在其上面以粗体印刷的装置中。
“<<< >>>” 表示该装置的零件清单在手册中以同一名称另外分章单列。
如果指定的零件号位于“Ref.”(图示编号)”Name”(零件名称)列上,则订购零件时必须指明机器的类型/版本 。
Qty - 数量:显示相应的图示编号的零件个数。“AR”表示“As required”: 即根据需要确定数量。
Name - 零件名称:在文件“零件名称对照表”中可以找到对应的英文名称。
Remarks - 零件的附注。
一连串的字母表示某一特定零件依照标准或规定的要求已获得指定授权机构的认证。

VII 2930 7052 03


2930 7052 03 VllI
Parts list

Table of contents

1 Service kits ....................................................................................................... 5

2 Drive arrangement............................................................................................ 9

3 Air flow - Air inlet............................................................................................. 15

4 Unloader assembly - Spring ........................................................................... 17

5 Air dryer - Connections ................................................................................... 19

6 Air dryer - Components .................................................................................. 21

7 Oil system ......................................................................................................25

8 Cubicle - IEC .................................................................................................. 27

9 Cubicle - UL-cUL ............................................................................................49

10 Dryer transformer cubicle ...............................................................................59


11 Bodywork - Common ......................................................................................61

12 Bodywork - Pack - Floor mounted ..................................................................63

13 Bodywork - Pack - Tank mounted ...................................................................65

14 Bodywork - Full Feature - Floor mounted ....................................................... 69

15 Bodywork - Full Feature - Tank mounted .......................................................71

16 Standard option - Electronic water drain - Air Receiver .................................. 75

17 Standard option - Electronic water drain - Compressor .................................. 77

18 Standard option - Timer drain - Air receiver .................................................... 79

19 Standard option - Timer drain - Compressor .................................................. 81

20 Standard option - DDx/PDx filter .................................................................... 83

21 Standard option - Water Separator Drain ....................................................... 85

22 Standard option - After cooler ......................................................................... 87

23 Standard option - Air receiver 500 litres ......................................................... 89

2 2930 7109 50
Parts list

Notes:

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

2930 7109 50 3
Parts list

Notes:

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

4 2930 7109 50
Parts list

Service kits 1
Ref. Part number Qty Name Remarks

2901 0919 00 Filter/Separator kit


1613 9001 00 • 1 Air filter element
2903 0337 01 • 1 Oil filter
2903 0871 00 • 1 Oil separator
0661 1000 38 • 1 Seal washer
0663 2101 15 • 1 O-ring
1622 0624 00 • 1 Nipple

2901 0561 00 Shaft seal kit


1616 7154 00 • 1 Seal retainer
1616 7247 00 • 1 Bushing

2901 1095 00 Minimum Pressure Valve/Thermostat kit 71 °C


2200 5998 20 • 1 Thermostatic valve kit
2904 0180 00 • 1 Instruction MPV Kit

2901 0563 00 Automatic drain kit


1617 7046 00 • 1 Nut
1617 7047 00 • 1 Automatic drain valve
0663 2111 29 • 1 O-ring

2901 0864 00 1 Filter kit PDx32

1 Oil
2901 0245 01 ROTO-INJECTFLUID - 5 litres
2901 1700 00 ROTO-XTEND DUTY FLUID - 5 litres
2901 0522 00 ROTO-INJECTFLUID - 20 litres
2901 1701 00 ROTO-XTEND DUTY FLUID - 20 litres

2200 7517 36 1 Kit nipple/O-ring

2901 1097 00 Seal kit


0663 2112 44 • 1 O-ring
0663 9822 00 • 1 O-ring
0661 1000 39 • 5 Seal washer
0661 1000 38 • 3 Seal washer
0661 1000 40 • 1 Seal washer
0661 1000 43 • 1 Seal washer
2904 0181 00 • 1 Instruction
9820 4780 00 • 1 Service diagram

2901 0298 01 1 Unloader kit


0335 2136 00 • 1 Circlip
0663 7132 00 • 1 O-ring
1622 5118 00 • 1 Piston ring
0663 2105 13 • 1 O-ring
1622 5116 00 • 1 Spring
1622 4375 00 • 1 Piston
1513 0020 00 • 1 Valve
1622 5122 02 • 1 Spring
0663 6129 00 • 1 O-ring
0335 2130 00 • 1 Circlip
1613 9010 00 • 1 Gasket
1513 0028 01 • 1 Gasket
1513 0434 00 • 1 Valve

2930 7109 50 5
Parts list

Notes:

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

6 2930 7109 50
Parts list

Service kits 1
Ref. Part number Qty Name Remarks

2901 1411 50 Minimum pressure valve kit 1)


1513 0401 01 • 1 Valve disc
1513 0064 00 • 1 Spring
0663 2105 40 • 1 O-ring
1622 0259 00 • 1 Spring
0661 1000 60 • 1 Seal washer
1622 3364 80 • 1 Instruction
9820 3911 00 • 1 Instruction drawing

2901 1575 10 Single membrane kit 1)


0661 1000 40 • 3 Seal washer
1622 3363 03 • 1 Membrane
2202 7717 00 • 1 Fitting elbow
9828 4948 00 • 1 Instruction

2901 1575 20 Dual membrane kit 1)


0661 1000 40 • 6 Seal washer
1622 3363 03 • 2 Membrane
2202 7717 00 • 1 Fitting elbow
2202 7825 00 • 1 Elbow
9828 4948 00 • 1 Instruction

2901 1575 30 Tri membrane kit 1)


0661 1000 40 • 9 Seal washer
1622 3363 03 • 3 Membrane
2202 7717 00 • 1 Fitting elbow
2202 7825 00 • 2 Elbow
9828 4948 00 • 1 Instruction

1) These kits are specific for Nitrogen compressors.

2930 7109 50 7
Parts list

9828 4987 10-01ed00

8 2930 7109 50
Parts list

Drive arrangement 2
Ref. Part number Qty Name Remarks

1010 1616 6575 93 1 Service stage


2005 1 Pulley element
2202 2512 57 GX 7 7,5bar(e)
2202 7044 01 GX 7 10.ar(e)
2202 7044 03 GX 7 13bar(e)
2202 2500 90 GX 7 100psig
2202 2513 35 GX 7 125psig
2202 2513 35 GX 7 150psig
2202 2500 90 GX 7 175psig
2202 2512 57 GX 11 7.5bar(e)
2202 7044 02 GX 11 10bar(e)
2202 7044 02 GX 11 13bar(e)
2202 2512 57 GX 11 100psig
2202 7044 03 GX 11 125psig
2202 7044 02 GX 11 150psig
2202 2500 89 GX 11 175psig
2010 1 Pulley motor
2202 7032 03 GX 7 7.5bar(e)
2202 7032 02 GX 7 10bar(e)
2202 7031 00 GX 7 13bar(e)
2202 7032 02 GX 7 100psig
2202 7032 02 GX 7 125psig
2202 7032 03 GX 7 150psig
2202 7031 00 GX 7 175psig
2202 7032 01 GX 11 7.5bar(e)
2202 7032 01 GX 11 10bar(e)
2202 7032 04 GX 11 13bar(e)
2202 7032 04 GX 11 100psig
2202 7032 04 GX 11 125psig
2202 7032 02 GX 11 150psig
2202 7032 02 GX 11 175psig
2015 2 V-belt
0367 0100 55 GX 7 7.5bar(e)
0367 0100 57 GX 7 10bar(e)
0367 0100 60 GX 7 13bar(e)
0367 0100 63 GX 7 100psig
0367 0100 63 GX 7 125psig
0367 0100 57 GX 7 150psig
0367 0100 55 GX 7 175psig
0367 0100 63 GX 11 7.5bar(e)
0367 0100 58 GX 11 10bar(e)
0367 0100 57 GX 11 13bar(e)
0367 0100 57 GX 11 100psig
0367 0100 57 GX 11 125psig
0367 0100 57 GX 11 150psig
0367 0100 57 GX 11 175psig
3005 2202 8752 00 1 Bracket
3010 0392 1100 38 2 Damper
3020 0333 3100 17 2 Washer
3025 0211 1328 03 4 Screw
3030 0300 8019 00 4 Washer
3040 0147 1362 03 4 Screw
3045 0333 4232 00 4 Washer
3050 2202 7033 00 2 Stirrup
3055 0301 2335 00 2 Washer

2930 7109 50 9
Parts list

9828 4987 10-01ed00

10 2930 7109 50
Parts list

Drive arrangement 2
Ref. Part number Qty Name Remarks

3060 0266 2110 00 2 Nut


3070 2202 8475 00 1 Plate
3075 0211 1325 03 2 Screw
3080 0300 8019 00 2 Washer
3085 2202 8762 00 1 Bracket
3090 0147 1323 03 2 Screw
3095 0333 3100 17 2 Washer
3100 0266 2110 00 2 Nut
3105 0147 1360 03 1 Screw
3110 0333 4232 00 1 Washer
3115 0392 1100 15 1 Damper
3120 0266 2110 00 2 Nut
3125 0333 3100 17 2 Washer
3130 0300 8019 00 1 Washer
3135 2202 7047 00 1 Stirrup
3140 0215 0003 91 4 Screw
3145 2202 2500 96 1 Screw
4005 1 Motor
2202 9798 03 GX 7 200V/50Hz
2202 9798 03 GX 7 200V/60Hz
2202 8644 00 GX 7 230V/50Hz
2202 8643 00 GX 7 400V/50Hz
2202 8712 00 GX 7 500V/50Hz
2202 9800 01 GX 7 575V/60Hz
2202 9799 01 GX 7 TRI-V/60Hz
2202 9801 03 GX 11 200V/50Hz
2202 9801 03 GX 11 200V/60Hz
2202 8705 00 GX 11 230V/50Hz
2202 8704 00 GX 11 400V/50Hz
2202 8713 00 GX 11 500V/50Hz
2202 9803 01 GX 11 575V/60Hz
2202 9802 01 GX 11 TRI-V/60Hz
4100 1 Fan
2202 9496 02 GX 7 200V/50Hz
2202 9496 02 GX 7 200V/60Hz
2202 9496 02 GX 7 230V/50Hz
2202 9496 02 GX 7 400V/50Hz
2202 9496 02 GX 7 500V/50Hz
2202 9496 02 GX 7 575V/60Hz
2202 9496 02 GX 7 TRI-V/60Hz
2202 9496 02 GX 11 200V/50Hz
2202 9496 02 GX 11 200V/60Hz
2202 9496 02 GX 11 230V/50Hz
2202 9496 02 GX 11 400V/50Hz
2202 9496 02 GX 11 500V/50Hz
2202 9496 02 GX 11 575V/60Hz
2202 9496 01 GX 11 TRI-V/60Hz
4105 2202 9497 02 1 Fan cover
4110 5541 0818 00 4 Screw
5005 0337 0009 57 1 Parallel key
5010 2 Damper
0392 1100 40 GX 7
0392 1100 39 GX 11

2930 7109 50 11
Parts list

9828 4987 10-01ed00

12 2930 7109 50
Parts list

Drive arrangement 2
Ref. Part number Qty Name Remarks

5015 2 Hexagon bolt


0147 1326 03 GX 7
0147 1363 03 GX 11
5020 2 Washer
0300 8019 00 GX 7
0300 0274 17 GX 11
5025 2202 7214 00 1 Stirrup
5030 0346 1000 41 1 Pipe clamp
6005 1 Fan
2202 7043 04 GX 7 50Hz
2202 7043 06 GX 7 60Hz
2202 7043 02 GX 11 50Hz
2202 7043 04 GX 11 60Hz
6010 0333 3100 19 1 Lock washer
6015 0147 1405 03 1 Screw

2930 7109 50 13
Parts list

9828 4987 11-01ed00

14 2930 7109 50
Parts list

Air flow - Air inlet 3


Ref. Part number Qty Name Remarks

1005 1613 9000 80 1 Air filter assembly


1613 9001 00 • Filter element
1010 1 Unloader valve
<<< >>> With spring
1015 0347 6113 00 1 Hose clamp
1020 2202 8548 00 1 Gasket
1025 0301 2335 00 4 Washer
1030 0211 1325 03 4 Screw
1035 0583 8120 64 1 Elbow
1040 2202 7298 01 1 Solenoid valve
1045 1503 2565 01 1 Elbow
1050 0661 1000 44 1 Seal washer
1055 0571 0035 77 1 Nipple
1060 2202 7050 01 1 Flexible
1065 2202 7042 00 1 Nipple
1070 0661 1000 44 1 Seal washer
1075 2202 7639 01 1 Coupling
1080 0070 6002 09 1 Hose
1085 1622 0871 00 1 Oil separator
1090 9090 0239 00 1 Pressure gauge
1095 0663 9031 00 1 O-ring
1100 0583 8100 62 1 Coupling
1105 0070 7250 04 1 Hose
1110 9090 1536 00 1 Coupling
1115 2202 7814 00 1 Reducing nipple
1120 2202 7803 00 1 Stirrup
1125 0129 3270 38 3 Rivet
1130 0623 2504 00 1 Nut
1135 0663 9821 00 1 O-ring
1140 1089 0397 47 1 Pressure switch
2005 0661 1000 38 1 Seal washer
2010 AR Safety valve
2202 7215 02 7.5-10bar(e) Floor mounted
2202 7215 02 7.5-10bar(e) Tank mounted
2202 7215 02 13bar(e) Floor mounted
2202 7215 02 13bar(e) Tank mounted
0830 1009 68 100-125-150psig Floor mounted
0830 1009 68 100-125-150psig Tank mounted
0830 1009 69 175psig Floor mounted
0830 1009 69 175psig Tank mounted

2930 7109 50 15
Parts list

9828 4987 14-01ed00

16 2930 7109 50
Parts list

Unloader assembly - Spring 4


Ref. Part number Qty Name Remarks

1622 3539 84 1 Unloader valve


1010 1622 3539 02 • 1 Housing valve
1020 1622 5128 80 • 1 Valve
1030 1622 5129 00 • 1 Bushing
1040 1622 5127 00 • 1 Spring retainer
1050 1622 5126 00 • 1 Spring
1060 1622 5125 00 • 1 Piston
1070 1622 5124 00 • 1 Piston seat
1080 0663 6129 00 • 1 O-ring
1090 1622 5121 00 • 1 Cover
1100 0335 2130 00 • 1 Circlip
1110 1622 5122 02 • 1 Spring
1120 1622 4375 10 • 1 Piston
1130 1622 5117 00 • 1 Spring
1140 1622 5119 00 • 1 Piston
1150 1622 5118 00 • 1 Piston ring
1160 0301 2135 01 • 1 Washer
1170 5541 5510 00 • 1 Lock nut
1180 1622 5120 00 • 1 Cover
1190 1622 5115 00 • 1 Piston rod
1200 0335 2136 00 • 1 Circlip
1210 0663 7132 00 • 1 O-ring
1220 0663 2105 13 • 1 O-ring
1230 1622 5116 00 • 1 Spring
1240 0686 3718 14 • 2 Plug

2930 7109 50 17
Parts list

9828 4987 20-01ed00

18 2930 7109 50
Parts list

Air dryer - Connections 5


Ref. Part number Qty Name Remarks

1005 1 Dryer
2200 9024 46 230V/50Hz
2200 9024 45 230V/60Hz
2005 2202 8474 00 1 Air connection pipe
2010 2202 8471 01 1 Air cooler
2015 0661 1000 39 1 Seal washer
2020 0603 5522 03 1 Nipple
2025 2202 7685 06 1 Flexible
2030 0661 1000 40 2 Seal washer
2035 0147 1323 03 3 Hexagon head screw
2040 0300 8019 00 3 Washer
2045 2202 8834 00 AR Seal

2930 7109 50 19
Parts list

9828 4987 21-01ed00

20 2930 7109 50
Parts list

Air dryer - Components 6


Ref. Part number Qty Name Remarks

1 Dryer
2200 9024 46 230V/50Hz
2200 9024 45 230V/60Hz
1030 0129 3270 42 • 2 Rivet
1040 0266 2108 00 • 1 Nut
1044 0291 1128 15 • 2 Lock nut
1045 0298 1000 22 • 4 Insert
1050 0300 0274 64 • 2 Washer
1060 0333 4220 00 • 2 Washer
1070 0348 0101 20 • 6 Cable tie
1080 2200 5997 43 • 1 Check valve
1110 2202 7605 01 • AR Snup-on fasteners
1130 2202 7731 01 • 1 Rod
1140 2202 7731 02 • 1 Rod
2010 0129 3270 40 • 4 Rivet
2020 2202 7662 00 • 1 Stirrup
2050 0298 1000 22 • 1 Insert
3010 1613 0974 03 • 1 Thermometer
4010 0070 6002 49 • AR Plastic tube
4015 • 1 Insert
0298 1000 22 230V/60Hz
4030 2200 6006 78 • 1 Pressure switch
4035 2200 7099 06 • 1 Terminal cap
4050 2202 7547 01 • 1 Electronic drain
4055 • 1 Filter
2202 7569 04 230V/50Hz
2202 7569 04 230V/60Hz
4065 • 1 Capillary tube
2202 7584 05 230V/50Hz
2202 7584 06 230V/60Hz
4070 9828 4401 01 • 1 Cubicle
4140 0348 0101 20 • 1 Cable tie
4150 2200 6598 59 • AR Insulation tape
4160 2200 5997 43 • 1 Check valve
4170 0348 0101 20 • 1 Cable tie
5005 • 1 Refrigerant compressor
1624 2214 10 230V/50Hz
1624 2214 02 230V/60Hz
5010 •• 1 Start capacitor
1617 1549 13 230V/50Hz
1617 1549 01 230V/60Hz
5015 •• 1 Overload protector
1617 1550 63 230V/50Hz
1617 1550 54 230V/60Hz
5020 •• 1 Relay
1617 1551 56 230V/50Hz
1617 1551 47 230V/60Hz
5030 •• 1 Anti-vibration mounting set
1617 1530 80 230V/50Hz
1624 1528 80 230V/60Hz

2930 7109 50 21
Parts list

9828 4987 21-01ed00

22 2930 7109 50
Parts list

Air dryer - Components 6


Ref. Part number Qty Name Remarks

2202 8922 86 • 1 Heat exchanger assembly


6005 2202 8922 06 •• 1 Heat exchanger
6015 2202 8930 00 •• 1 Insulation
6020 2202 8895 01 •• 1 Pipe connection
6025 2202 8924 00 •• 1 Gasket
• 1 Condenser unit
2202 7512 87 230V/50Hz
2202 7512 85 230V/60Hz
7010 2202 7620 04 •• 1 Condenser
7020 2202 7621 03 •• 1 Fan shroud
7030 •• 1 Motor fan
2202 7622 05 230V/50Hz
2202 7622 02 230V/60Hz
7040 •• 1 Fan
2202 7623 04 230V/50Hz
2202 7623 02 230V/60Hz
2202 9092 81 • 1 Pipe assembly
8010 2202 7324 04 1 Hot gas by-pass valve
2202 7504 82 • 1 Panel assembly
9010 0129 3270 40 •• 4 Rivet
9020 1079 9926 55 •• 1 Warning label
9030 2202 7499 01 •• 1 Label
9040 2202 7504 02 •• 1 Panel
9050 2202 7550 00 •• 1 Stirrup
9080 1079 9930 30 •• 1 Label

2930 7109 50 23
Parts list

9828 4987 12-01ed00

24 2930 7109 50
Parts list

Oil system 7
Ref. Part number Qty Name Remarks

1005 1 Thermostatic valve


2202 9992 04 71 °C
2202 9992 05 83 °C 1)
1010 0211 1329 03 4 Screw
1015 0686 3115 55 1 Plug
1020 0661 1000 39 2 Seal washer
1025 0627 5100 05 1 Pressure screw
1030 2202 7050 02 1 Flexible
1035 0571 0035 76 1 Nipple
1040 0661 1000 39 1 Seal washer
1045 0661 1000 42 1 Seal washer
1050 2200 7514 34 1 Nipple
1055 0661 1000 38 1 Seal washer
1060 0823 0050 39 1 Non return valve
1065 0583 8181 18 1 Straight coupling
1070 0070 6002 48 AR Hose
1075 9740 2004 32 1 Coupling
1080 0661 1000 39 1 Seal washer
1085 2202 8285 00 1 Tube
1090 2202 8274 00 1 Tube
1095 2202 2608 45 1 Oil gauge
1100 0661 1000 40 1 Seal washer
1105 1513 0337 01 1 Oil filter
1110 0211 1325 03 2 Screw
1115 0333 4232 00 2 Washer
1120 0301 2335 00 2 Washer
1125 2200 7599 10 1 Plug
1130 0852 0010 45 1 Drain cook
1135 0583 8120 22 1 Coupling
1140 0070 6002 15 AR Hose
1145 0661 1000 39 1 Seal washer
1150 1089 0637 16 1 Temperature switch
1155 2202 8843 00 1 Plate
1160 0333 3100 17 2 Washer
2005 1 Vessel
2202 7035 01 GX 7 CE
2202 7035 01 GX 11 CE
2202 7035 04 GX 7-11 ASME
2202 7035 04 GX 7-11 MOM
2202 7035 04 GX 7-11 CRN
3005 1 Oil cooler
2202 8156 03 GX 7
2202 8544 01 GX 11
3010 2202 8834 00 AR Seal
4005 2901 1095 00 1 Thermostatic valve kit
4010 2200 7517 36 1 Kit nipple
4020 0663 9822 00 1 O-ring
4030 0663 2112 44 1 O-ring

1) Standard option

2930 7109 50 25
Parts list

9828 4987 22-01ed00

26 2930 7109 50
Parts list

Cubicle - IEC 8
Ref. Part number Qty Name Remarks

1 Cubicle
9828 4139 01 GX 7 Pack 200V/50Hz CE
9828 4138 01 GX 7 Full Feature 200V/50Hz CE
9828 4139 03 GX 7 Pack 200V/60Hz CE
9828 4138 03 GX 7 Full Feature 200V/60Hz CE
9828 4137 03 GX 7 Pack 230V/50Hz CE
9828 4131 01 GX 7 Full Feature 230V/50Hz CE
9828 4137 07 GX 7 Pack 230V/60Hz CE
9828 4131 03 GX 7 Full Feature 230V/60Hz CE
9828 4137 05 GX 7 Pack 380V/60Hz CE
9828 4130 03 GX 7 Full Feature 380V/60Hz CE
9828 4137 01 GX 7 Pack 400V/50Hz CE
9828 4130 01 GX 7 Full Feature 400V/50Hz CE
9828 4132 01 GX 7 Full Feature 400V+N/50Hz CE
9828 4137 11 GX 7 Pack 460V/60Hz CE
9828 4130 07 GX 7 Full Feature 460V/60Hz CE
9828 4137 09 GX 7 Pack 500V/50Hz CE
9828 4130 05 GX 7 Full Feature 500V/50Hz CE
9828 4139 02 GX 11 Pack 200V/50Hz CE
9828 4138 02 GX 11 Full Feature 200V/50Hz CE
9828 4139 04 GX 11 Pack 200V/60Hz CE
9828 4138 04 GX 11 Full Feature 200V/60Hz CE
9828 4137 04 GX 11 Pack 230V/50Hz CE
9828 4131 02 GX 11 Full Feature 230V/50Hz CE
9828 4137 08 GX 11 Pack 230V/60Hz CE
9828 4131 04 GX 11 Full Feature 230V/60Hz CE
9828 4137 06 GX 11 Pack 380V/60Hz CE
9828 4130 04 GX 11 Full Feature 380V/60Hz CE
9828 4137 02 GX 11 Pack 400V/50Hz CE
9828 4130 02 GX 11 Full Feature 400V/50Hz CE
9828 4132 02 GX 11 Full Feature 400V+N/50Hz CE
9828 4137 12 GX 11 Pack 460V/60Hz CE
9828 4130 08 GX 11 Full Feature 460V/60Hz CE
9828 4130 06 GX 11 Full Feature 500V/50Hz CE
1010 1 Line contactor
1089 9415 27 9828 4137 01
1089 9415 28 9828 4137 02
1089 9415 28 9828 4137 03
1089 9415 29 9828 4137 04
1089 9415 27 9828 4137 05
1089 9415 28 9828 4137 06
1089 9415 29 9828 4137 08
1089 9415 27 9828 4137 09
1089 9415 27 9828 4137 11
1089 9415 28 9828 4137 12
1089 9415 29 9828 4139 01
1089 9415 37 9828 4139 02
1089 9415 29 9828 4139 03
1089 9415 37 9828 4139 04
1089 9415 28 9828 4131 01
1089 9415 29 9828 4131 02
1089 9415 28 9828 4131 03
1089 9415 29 9828 4131 04
1089 9415 27 9828 4132 01

2930 7109 50 27
Parts list

9828 4987 22-01ed00

28 2930 7109 50
Parts list

Cubicle - IEC 8
Ref. Part number Qty Name Remarks

1089 9415 28 9828 4132 02


1089 9415 27 9828 4130 01
1089 9415 28 9828 4130 02
1089 9415 27 9828 4130 03
1089 9415 28 9828 4130 04
1089 9415 27 9828 4130 05
1089 9415 28 9828 4130 06
1089 9415 27 9828 4130 07
1089 9415 28 9828 4130 08
1089 9415 29 9828 4138 01
1089 9415 37 9828 4138 02
1089 9415 29 9828 4138 03
1089 9415 37 9828 4138 04
1020 1 Delta contactor
1089 9415 27 9828 4137 01
1089 9415 28 9828 4137 02
1089 9415 28 9828 4137 03
1089 9415 29 9828 4137 04
1089 9415 27 9828 4137 05
1089 9415 28 9828 4137 06
1089 9415 29 9828 4137 08
1089 9415 27 9828 4137 09
1089 9415 27 9828 4137 11
1089 9415 28 9828 4137 12
9828 4139 29 9828 4139 01
9828 4139 37 9828 4139 02
9828 4139 28 9828 4139 03
9828 4139 37 9828 4139 04
1089 9415 28 9828 4131 01
1089 9415 29 9828 4131 02
1089 9415 28 9828 4131 03
1089 9415 29 9828 4131 04
1089 9415 27 9828 4132 01
1089 9415 28 9828 4132 02
1089 9415 27 9828 4130 01
1089 9415 28 9828 4130 02
1089 9415 27 9828 4130 03
1089 9415 28 9828 4130 04
1089 9415 27 9828 4130 05
1089 9415 28 9828 4130 06
1089 9415 27 9828 4130 07
1089 9415 28 9828 4130 08
1089 9415 29 9828 4138 01
1089 9415 37 9828 4138 02
1089 9415 29 9828 4138 03
1089 9415 37 9828 4138 04
1025 1 Auxiliary contactor
1089 9415 08 9828 4137 01
1089 9415 08 9828 4137 02
1089 9415 08 9828 4137 03
1089 9415 08 9828 4137 04
1089 9415 08 9828 4137 05
1089 9415 08 9828 4137 06
1089 9415 08 9828 4137 07

2930 7109 50 29
Parts list

9828 4987 22-01ed00

30 2930 7109 50
Parts list

Cubicle - IEC 8
Ref. Part number Qty Name Remarks

1089 9415 08 9828 4137 08


1089 9415 08 9828 4137 09
1089 9415 08 9828 4137 11
1089 9415 08 9828 4137 12
1089 9415 08 9828 4139 01
1089 9415 09 9828 4139 02
1089 9415 08 9828 4139 03
1089 9415 09 9828 4139 04
1089 9415 08 9828 4131 01
1089 9415 08 9828 4131 02
1089 9415 08 9828 4131 03
1089 9415 08 9828 4131 04
1089 9415 08 9828 4132 01
1089 9415 08 9828 4132 02
1089 9415 08 9828 4130 01
1089 9415 08 9828 4130 02
1089 9415 08 9828 4130 03
1089 9415 08 9828 4130 04
1089 9415 08 9828 4130 05
1089 9415 08 9828 4130 06
1089 9415 08 9828 4130 07
1089 9415 08 9828 4130 08
1089 9415 08 9828 4138 01
1089 9415 09 9828 4138 02
1089 9415 08 9828 4138 03
1089 9415 09 9828 4138 04
1030 1 Star contactor
1089 9415 27 9828 4137 01
1089 9415 27 9828 4137 02
1089 9415 27 9828 4137 03
1089 9415 29 9828 4137 04
1089 9415 27 9828 4137 05
1089 9415 27 9828 4137 06
1089 9415 27 9828 4137 07
1089 9415 29 9828 4137 08
1089 9415 27 9828 4137 09
1089 9415 27 9828 4137 11
1089 9415 27 9828 4137 12
1089 9415 27 9828 4139 01
1089 9415 29 9828 4139 02
1089 9415 27 9828 4139 03
1089 9415 29 9828 4139 04
1089 9415 27 9828 4131 01
1089 9415 29 9828 4131 02
1089 9415 27 9828 4131 03
1089 9415 29 9828 4131 04
1089 9415 27 9828 4132 01
1089 9415 27 9828 4132 02
1089 9415 27 9828 4130 01
1089 9415 27 9828 4130 02
1089 9415 27 9828 4130 03
1089 9415 27 9828 4130 04
1089 9415 27 9828 4130 05
1089 9415 27 9828 4130 06

2930 7109 50 31
Parts list

9828 4987 22-01ed00

32 2930 7109 50
Parts list

Cubicle - IEC 9
Ref. Part number Qty Name Remarks

1089 9415 27 9828 4130 07


1089 9415 27 9828 4130 08
1089 9415 27 9828 4138 01
1089 9415 29 9828 4138 02
1089 9415 27 9828 4138 03
1089 9415 29 9828 4138 04
1035 1089 9415 08 1 Auxiliary contactor
1040 1 Dryer contactor
1089 9415 17 9828 4131 01
1089 9415 17 9828 4131 02
1089 9415 17 9828 4131 03
1089 9415 17 9828 4131 04
1089 9415 17 9828 4132 01
1089 9415 17 9828 4132 02
1089 9415 17 9828 4130 01
1089 9415 17 9828 4130 02
1089 9415 17 9828 4130 03
1089 9415 17 9828 4130 04
1089 9415 17 9828 4130 05
1089 9415 17 9828 4130 06
1089 9415 17 9828 4130 07
1089 9415 17 9828 4130 08
1089 9415 19 9828 4138 01
1089 9415 19 9828 4138 02
1089 9415 19 9828 4138 03
1089 9415 19 9828 4138 04
1050 1 Overload relay
1089 9424 27 9828 4137 01
1089 9424 28 9828 4137 02
1089 9424 29 9828 4137 03
1089 9424 31 9828 4137 04
1089 9424 27 9828 4137 05
1089 9424 28 9828 4137 06
1089 9424 29 9828 4137 07
1089 9424 31 9828 4137 08
1089 9424 27 9828 4137 09
1089 9424 27 9828 4137 11
1089 9424 28 9828 4137 12
1089 9424 30 9828 4139 01
1089 9424 39 9828 4139 02
1089 9424 30 9828 4139 03
1089 9424 39 9828 4139 04
1089 9424 29 9828 4131 01
1089 9424 31 9828 4131 02
1089 9424 29 9828 4131 03
1089 9424 31 9828 4131 04
1089 9424 19 9828 4132 01
1089 9424 28 9828 4132 02
1089 9424 19 9828 4130 01
1089 9424 28 9828 4130 02
1089 9424 19 9828 4130 03
1089 9424 28 9828 4130 04
1089 9424 19 9828 4130 05
1089 9424 28 9828 4130 06

2930 7109 50 33
Parts list

9828 4987 22-01ed00

34 2930 7109 50
Parts list

Cubicle - IEC 8
Ref. Part number Qty Name Remarks

1089 9424 19 9828 4130 07


1089 9424 28 9828 4130 08
1089 9424 30 9828 4138 01
1089 9424 39 9828 4138 02
1089 9424 30 9828 4138 03
1089 9424 39 9828 4138 04
1070 1 Cable gland (Supply)
0698 5141 20 9828 4137 01
0698 5141 20 9828 4137 02
0698 5141 27 9828 4137 03
0698 5141 27 9828 4137 04
0698 5141 20 9828 4137 05
0698 5141 20 9828 4137 06
0698 5141 27 9828 4137 07
0698 5141 27 9828 4137 08
0698 5141 20 9828 4137 09
0698 5141 20 9828 4137 11
0698 5141 20 9828 4137 12
0698 5141 20 9828 4139 01
0698 5141 27 9828 4139 02
0698 5141 20 9828 4139 03
0698 5141 27 9828 4139 04
0698 5141 27 9828 4131 01
0698 5141 27 9828 4131 02
0698 5141 27 9828 4131 03
0698 5141 27 9828 4131 04
0698 5141 20 9828 4132 01
0698 5141 20 9828 4132 02
0698 5141 20 9828 4130 01
0698 5141 20 9828 4130 02
0698 5141 20 9828 4130 03
0698 5141 20 9828 4130 04
0698 5141 20 9828 4130 05
0698 5141 20 9828 4130 06
0698 5141 20 9828 4130 07
0698 5141 20 9828 4130 08
0698 5141 20 9828 4138 01
0698 5141 27 9828 4138 02
0698 5141 20 9828 4138 03
0698 5141 27 9828 4138 04
1075 0697 9809 51 1 Nut (Supply)
1080 1 Cable gland (Dryer supply)
0698 5141 21 9828 4131 01
0698 5141 21 9828 4131 02
0698 5141 21 9828 4131 03
0698 5141 21 9828 4131 04
0698 5141 21 9828 4132 01
0698 5141 21 9828 4132 02
1085 1 Nut (Dryer supply)
0697 9809 53 9828 4131 01
0697 9809 53 9828 4131 02
0697 9809 53 9828 4131 03
0697 9809 53 9828 4131 04

2930 7109 50 35
Parts list

9828 4987 22-01ed00

36 2930 7109 50
Parts list

Cubicle - IEC 8
Ref. Part number Qty Name Remarks

0697 9809 53 9828 4132 01


0697 9809 53 9828 4132 02
1090 0698 5141 17 1 Cable gland (TSH)
1095 0697 9809 54 1 Cable gland (TSH)
1096 0698 5148 12 1 Multiple sealing
1097 0698 5148 11 2 Plug
1100 0698 5141 17 1 Cable gland (Y1-PS)
1105 0697 9809 54 1 Nut (Y1-PS)
1106 0698 5148 12 1 Multiple sealing
1107 0698 5148 11 1 Plug
1110 1 Transformer
2200 7023 15 9828 4137 01
2200 7023 15 9828 4137 02
2200 7023 15 9828 4137 03
2200 7023 15 9828 4137 04
2200 7023 15 9828 4137 05
2200 7023 15 9828 4137 06
2200 7023 15 9828 4137 07
2200 7023 15 9828 4137 08
2200 7023 16 9828 4137 09
2200 7023 16 9828 4137 11
2200 7023 16 9828 4137 12
2200 7023 19 9828 4139 01
2200 7023 19 9828 4139 02
2200 7023 19 9828 4139 03
2200 7023 19 9828 4139 04
2200 7023 15 9828 4131 01
2200 7023 15 9828 4131 02
2200 7023 15 9828 4131 03
2200 7023 15 9828 4131 04
2200 7023 15 9828 4132 01
2200 7023 15 9828 4132 02
2200 7023 15 9828 4130 01
2200 7023 15 9828 4130 02
2200 7023 15 9828 4130 03
2200 7023 15 9828 4130 04
2200 7023 16 9828 4130 05
2200 7023 16 9828 4130 06
2200 7023 16 9828 4130 07
2200 7023 16 9828 4130 08
2200 7023 19 9828 4138 01
2200 7023 19 9828 4138 02
2200 7023 19 9828 4138 03
2200 7023 19 9828 4138 04
1130 4 Terminal (End stop)
1088 0031 81 9828 4137 01
1088 0031 81 9828 4137 02
1088 0031 81 9828 4137 03
1088 0031 81 9828 4137 04
1088 0031 81 9828 4137 05
1088 0031 81 9828 4137 06
1088 0031 81 9828 4137 07
1088 0031 81 9828 4137 08
1088 0031 81 9828 4137 09

2930 7109 50 37
Parts list

9828 4987 22-01ed00

38 2930 7109 50
Parts list

Cubicle - IEC 8
Ref. Part number Qty Name Remarks

1088 0031 81 9828 4137 11


1088 0031 81 9828 4137 12
1088 0031 81 9828 4139 01
1088 0031 81 9828 4139 02
1140 Terminal clamp
1088 0037 50 14 9828 4137 01
1088 0037 50 14 9828 4137 02
1088 0037 50 14 9828 4137 03
1088 0037 50 14 9828 4137 04
1088 0037 50 14 9828 4137 05
1088 0037 50 14 9828 4137 06
1088 0037 50 14 9828 4137 07
1088 0037 50 14 9828 4137 08
1088 0037 50 14 9828 4137 09
1088 0037 50 14 9828 4137 11
1088 0037 50 14 9828 4137 12
1088 0037 50 14 9828 4139 01
1088 0037 50 14 9828 4139 02
1088 0037 50 12 9828 4139 03
1088 0037 50 12 9828 4139 04
1088 0037 50 12 9828 4131 01
1088 0037 50 12 9828 4131 02
1088 0037 50 12 9828 4131 03
1088 0037 50 12 9828 4131 04
1088 0037 50 12 9828 4132 01
1088 0037 50 12 9828 4132 02
1088 0037 50 12 9828 4130 01
1088 0037 50 12 9828 4130 02
1088 0037 50 12 9828 4130 03
1088 0037 50 12 9828 4130 04
1088 0037 50 12 9828 4130 05
1088 0037 50 12 9828 4130 06
1088 0037 50 12 9828 4130 07
1088 0037 50 12 9828 4130 08
1088 0037 50 12 9828 4138 01
1088 0037 50 12 9828 4138 02
1088 0037 50 12 9828 4138 03
1088 0037 50 12 9828 4138 04
1150 1089 0506 76 3 Ground terminal
1170 1089 9337 72 1 Emergency stop button
1175 1089 0362 50 2 Switch
1176 1089 0362 80 1 Button support
1177 1089 9125 13 1 Yellow ring
1180 2202 8420 00 1 Elektronikon
1190 1 Hourmeter
1089 0642 41 9828 4137 01
1089 0642 41 9828 4137 02
1089 0642 41 9828 4137 03
1089 0642 41 9828 4137 04
1089 0642 46 9828 4137 05
1089 0642 46 9828 4137 06
1089 0642 46 9828 4137 07
1089 0642 46 9828 4137 08
1089 0642 41 9828 4137 09

2930 7109 50 39
Parts list

9828 4987 22-01ed00

40 2930 7109 50
Parts list

Cubicle - IEC 8
Ref. Part number Qty Name Remarks

1089 0642 46 9828 4137 11


1089 0642 46 9828 4137 12
1089 0642 41 9828 4139 01
1089 0642 41 9828 4139 02
1089 0642 46 9828 4139 03
1089 0642 46 9828 4139 04
1089 0642 41 9828 4131 01
1089 0642 41 9828 4131 02
1089 0642 46 9828 4131 03
1089 0642 46 9828 4131 04
1089 0642 41 9828 4132 01
1089 0642 41 9828 4132 02
1089 0642 41 9828 4130 01
1089 0642 41 9828 4130 02
1089 0642 46 9828 4130 03
1089 0642 46 9828 4130 04
1089 0642 41 9828 4130 05
1089 0642 41 9828 4130 06
1089 0642 46 9828 4130 07
1089 0642 46 9828 4130 08
1089 0642 41 9828 4138 01
1089 0642 41 9828 4138 02
1089 0642 46 9828 4138 03
1089 0642 46 9828 4138 04
1200 2 Fuse
1089 0612 22 9828 4137 01
1089 0612 22 9828 4137 02
1089 0612 23 9828 4137 03
1089 0612 23 9828 4137 04
1089 0612 22 9828 4137 05
1089 0612 22 9828 4137 06
1089 0612 23 9828 4137 07
1089 0612 23 9828 4137 08
1089 0612 22 9828 4137 09
1089 0612 22 9828 4137 11
1089 0612 22 9828 4137 12
1089 9332 12 9828 4139 01
1089 9332 12 9828 4139 02
1089 9332 12 9828 4139 03
1089 9332 12 9828 4139 04
1089 0612 23 9828 4131 01
1089 0612 23 9828 4131 02
1089 0612 23 9828 4131 03
1089 0612 23 9828 4131 04
1089 0612 22 9828 4132 01
1089 0612 22 9828 4132 02
1089 0612 22 9828 4130 01
1089 0612 22 9828 4130 02
1089 0612 22 9828 4130 03
1089 0612 22 9828 4130 04
1089 0612 22 9828 4130 05
1089 0612 22 9828 4130 06
1089 0612 22 9828 4130 07
1089 0612 22 9828 4130 08

2930 7109 50 41
Parts list

9828 4987 22-01ed00

42 2930 7109 50
Parts list

Cubicle - IEC 8
Ref. Part number Qty Name Remarks

1089 9332 12 9828 4138 01


1089 9332 12 9828 4138 02
1089 9332 12 9828 4138 03
1089 9332 12 9828 4138 04
1205 1089 9594 02 1 Fuse holder
1210 1089 9037 20 1 Fuse
1215 1089 0506 16 1 Fuse holder
1220 1089 9037 19 2 Fuse
1225 1089 0506 16 2 Fuse holder
1230 2 Fuse
1089 0612 25 9828 4131 01
1089 0612 25 9828 4131 02
1089 0612 25 9828 4131 03
1089 0612 25 9828 4131 04
1089 0612 25 9828 4132 01
1089 0612 25 9828 4132 02
1089 9332 02 9828 4130 01
1089 9332 02 9828 4130 02
1089 9332 02 9828 4130 03
1089 9332 02 9828 4130 04
1089 9332 02 9828 4130 05
1089 9332 02 9828 4130 06
1089 9332 02 9828 4130 07
1089 9332 02 9828 4130 08
1089 9332 13 9828 4138 01
1089 9332 13 9828 4138 02
1089 9332 13 9828 4138 03
1089 9332 13 9828 4138 04
1235 1 Fuse holder
1089 9594 02 9828 4131 01
1089 9594 02 9828 4131 02
1089 9594 02 9828 4131 03
1089 9594 02 9828 4131 04
1089 9594 02 9828 4132 01
1089 9594 02 9828 4132 02
1089 9594 02 9828 4130 01
1089 9594 02 9828 4130 02
1089 9594 02 9828 4130 03
1089 9594 02 9828 4130 04
1089 9594 02 9828 4130 05
1089 9594 02 9828 4130 06
1089 9594 02 9828 4130 07
1089 9594 02 9828 4130 08
1089 9594 02 9828 4138 01
1089 9594 02 9828 4138 02
1089 9594 02 9828 4138 03
1089 9594 02 9828 4138 04
1240 1079 9925 69 1 Label
1250 1088 1001 02 1 Label
1280 2202 7025 00 1 Support
1290 1 Right panel
2202 8766 05 9828 4137 01
2202 8766 05 9828 4137 02
2202 8766 05 9828 4137 03

2930 7109 50 43
Parts list

9828 4987 22-01ed00

44 2930 7109 50
Parts list

Cubicle - IEC 8
Ref. Part number Qty Name Remarks

2202 8766 05 9828 4137 04


2202 8766 05 9828 4137 05
2202 8766 05 9828 4137 06
2202 8766 05 9828 4137 07
2202 8766 05 9828 4137 08
2202 8766 05 9828 4137 09
2202 8766 05 9828 4137 11
2202 8766 05 9828 4137 12
2202 8766 05 9828 4139 01
2202 8766 05 9828 4139 02
2202 8430 85 9828 4139 03
2202 8430 85 9828 4139 04
2202 8430 85 9828 4131 01
2202 8430 85 9828 4131 02
2202 8430 85 9828 4131 03
2202 8430 85 9828 4131 04
2202 8430 85 9828 4132 01
2202 8430 85 9828 4132 02
2202 8430 85 9828 4130 01
2202 8430 85 9828 4130 02
2202 8430 85 9828 4130 03
2202 8430 85 9828 4130 04
2202 8430 85 9828 4130 05
2202 8430 85 9828 4130 06
2202 8430 85 9828 4130 07
2202 8430 85 9828 4130 08
2202 8430 85 9828 4138 01
2202 8430 85 9828 4138 02
2202 8430 85 9828 4138 03
2202 8430 85 9828 4138 04
1 Insulation foam
2202 8741 02 9828 4137 01
2202 8741 02 9828 4137 02
2202 8741 02 9828 4137 03
2202 8741 02 9828 4137 04
2202 8741 02 9828 4137 05
2202 8741 02 9828 4137 06
2202 8741 02 9828 4137 07
2202 8741 02 9828 4137 08
2202 8741 02 9828 4137 09
2202 8741 02 9828 4137 11
2202 8741 02 9828 4137 12
2202 8741 02 9828 4139 01
2202 8741 02 9828 4139 02
2202 8741 02 9828 4139 03
2202 8741 02 9828 4139 04
2202 8741 02 9828 4131 01
2202 8741 02 9828 4131 02
2202 8741 02 9828 4131 03
2202 8741 02 9828 4131 04
2202 8741 02 9828 4132 01
2202 8741 01 9828 4132 02
2202 8741 02 9828 4130 01
2202 8741 01 9828 4130 02

2930 7109 50 45
Parts list

9828 4987 22-01ed00

46 2930 7109 50
Parts list

Cubicle - IEC 8
Ref. Part number Qty Name Remarks

2202 8741 02 9828 4130 03


2202 8741 01 9828 4130 04
2202 8741 02 9828 4130 05
2202 8741 01 9828 4130 06
2202 8741 02 9828 4130 07
2202 8741 01 9828 4130 08
2202 8741 02 9828 4138 01
2202 8741 01 9828 4138 02
2202 8741 02 9828 4138 03
2202 8741 01 9828 4138 04
1300 2202 7595 85 1 Cubicle door
1310 2202 7222 01 2 Hinge
1320 2202 8808 00 1 Lock
1330 2202 2512 59 1 Draw latch
1340 1089 9154 02 1 Key
1350 2202 7054 00 AR Seal
1360 0216 1207 00 2 Screw

2930 7109 50 47
Parts list

9828 4987 23-01ed00

48 2930 7109 50
Parts list

Cubicle - UL-cUL 9
Ref. Part number Qty Name Remarks

9828 4306 71 GX 7 Pack 200V/60Hz UL-cUL


9828 4306 61 GX 7 Full Feature 200V/60Hz UL-cUL
9828 4305 31 GX 7 Pack TRI-V/60Hz UL-cUL
9828 4305 21 GX 7 Full Feature TRI-V/60Hz UL-cUL
9828 4305 71 GX 7 Pack 575V/60Hz UL-cUL
9828 4305 61 GX 7 Full Feature 575/60Hz UL-cUL
9828 4306 51 GX 11 Pack 200V/60Hz UL-cUL
9828 4306 31 GX 11 Full Feature 200V/60Hz UL-cUL
9828 4305 11 GX 11 Pack TRI-V/60Hz UL-cUL
9828 4305 01 GX 11 Full Feature TRI-V/60Hz UL-cUL
9828 4305 51 GX 11 Pack 575V/60Hz UL-cUL
9828 4305 41 GX 11 Full Feature 575V/60Hz UL-cUL
1010 1 Contactor
1089 9415 69 9828 4306 31
1089 9415 69 9828 4306 51
1089 9415 73 9828 4306 61
1089 9415 73 9828 4306 71
1089 9415 73 9828 4305 01
1089 9415 73 9828 4305 11
1089 9415 37 9828 4305 21
1089 9415 37 9828 4305 31
1089 9415 28 9828 4305 41
1089 9415 28 9828 4305 51
1089 9415 27 9828 4305 61
1089 9415 27 9828 4305 71
1015 1 Auxiliary contactor
1089 9415 09 9828 4306 31
1089 9415 09 9828 4306 61
1089 9415 09 9828 4305 01
1089 9415 09 9828 4305 21
1089 9415 07 9828 4305 41
1089 9415 07 9828 4305 61
1020 1 Label
2202 8789 09 9828 4306 71
2202 8789 07 9828 4305 31
2202 8789 11 9828 4305 71
2202 8789 03 9828 4306 51
2202 8787 00 9828 4305 11
2202 8789 15 9828 4305 51
2202 8789 08 9828 4306 61
2202 8789 16 9828 4305 21
2202 8789 10 9828 4305 61
2202 8789 02 9828 4306 31
2202 8789 00 9828 4305 01
2202 8789 14 9828 4305 41
1040 1 Contactor
1089 9415 19 9828 4306 31
1089 9415 19 9828 4306 61
1089 9415 17 9828 4305 01
1089 9415 17 9828 4305 21
1089 9415 17 9828 4305 41
1089 9415 17 9828 4305 61

2930 7109 50 49
Parts list

9828 4987 23-01ed00

50 2930 7109 50
Parts list

Cubicle - UL-cUL 9
Ref. Part number Qty Name Remarks

1050 1 Overload relay


1089 9424 46 9828 4306 31
1089 9424 46 9828 4306 51
1089 9424 40 9828 4306 61
1089 9424 40 9828 4306 71
1089 9446 61 9828 4305 01
1089 9446 61 9828 4305 11
1089 9446 61 9828 4305 21
1089 9446 61 9828 4305 31
1089 9424 30 9828 4305 41
1089 9424 30 9828 4305 51
1089 9424 28 9828 4305 61
1089 9424 28 9828 4305 71
1055 1 Auxiliary contactor
1089 9438 10 9828 4306 61
1060 2 Cable gland
0698 5141 27 9828 4306 31
0698 5141 27 9828 4306 51
0698 5141 20 9828 4306 61
0698 5141 20 9828 4306 71
0698 5141 17 9828 4305 41
0698 5141 17 9828 4305 51
0698 5141 17 9828 4305 61
0698 5141 17 9828 4305 71
1065 1 Nut
0697 9809 51 9828 4306 31
0697 9809 51 9828 4306 51
0697 9809 51 9828 4306 61
0697 9809 51 9828 4306 71
0697 9809 54 9828 4305 41
0697 9809 54 9828 4305 51
0697 9809 54 9828 4305 61
0697 9809 54 9828 4305 71
1066 1 Cable gland (M1)
0698 5141 28 9828 4305 41
0698 5141 28 9828 4305 51
0698 5141 28 9828 4305 61
0698 5141 28 9828 4305 71
1070 1 Cable gland
0698 5141 27 9828 4306 31
0698 5141 27 9828 4306 51
0698 5141 27 9828 4306 61
0698 5141 27 9828 4306 71
0698 5141 27 9828 4305 01
0698 5141 27 9828 4305 11
0698 5141 20 9828 4305 21
0698 5141 20 9828 4305 31
0698 5141 17 9828 4305 41
0698 5141 17 9828 4305 51
0698 5141 17 9828 4305 61
0698 5141 17 9828 4305 71
1075 1 Nut
0697 9809 51 9828 4306 31
0697 9809 51 9828 4306 51

2930 7109 50 51
Parts list

9828 4987 23-01ed00

52 2930 7109 50
Parts list

Cubicle - UL-cUL 9
Ref. Part number Qty Name Remarks

0697 9809 51 9828 4306 61


0697 9809 51 9828 4306 71
0697 9809 51 9828 4305 01
0697 9809 51 9828 4305 11
0697 9809 51 9828 4305 21
0697 9809 51 9828 4305 31
0697 9809 54 9828 4305 41
0697 9809 54 9828 4305 51
0697 9809 54 9828 4305 61
0697 9809 54 9828 4305 71
1090 0698 5141 17 1 Cable gland
1095 0697 9809 54 1 Nut
1096 0698 5148 12 1 Multiple sealing
1097 0698 5148 11 2 Plug
1100 0698 5141 17 1 Cable gland
1105 0697 9809 54 1 Nut
1106 0698 5148 12 1 Multiple sealing
1107 0698 5148 11 1 Plug
1110 1 Transformer
2202 8786 01 9828 4306 31
2202 8786 01 9828 4306 51
2202 8786 01 9828 4306 61
2202 8786 01 9828 4306 71
2202 8786 01 9828 4305 01
2202 8786 01 9828 4305 11
2202 8786 01 9828 4305 21
2202 8786 01 9828 4305 31
2202 8786 02 9828 4305 41
2202 8786 02 9828 4305 51
2202 8786 02 9828 4305 61
2202 8786 02 9828 4305 71
1140 Terminal clamp
1088 0037 50 12 9828 4306 31
1088 0037 50 12 9828 4306 61
1088 0037 50 12 9828 4305 01
1088 0037 50 12 9828 4305 21
1088 0037 50 12 9828 4305 41
1088 0037 50 12 9828 4305 61
1088 0037 50 14 9828 4306 51
1088 0037 50 14 9828 4306 71
1088 0037 50 14 9828 4305 11
1088 0037 50 14 9828 4305 31
1088 0037 50 14 9828 4305 51
1088 0037 50 14 9828 4305 71
1145 1088 0031 74 10 Power terminal
1146 1088 0031 96 6 Terminal bridge
1150 1089 0506 76 3 Ground terminal
1170 1089 9337 72 1 Emergency stop button
1175 1089 0362 50 2 Switch
1176 1089 0362 80 1 Button support
1177 1089 9125 13 1 Yellow ring
1180 2202 8420 00 1 Elektronikon
1190 1089 0642 46 1 Hourmeter

2930 7109 50 53
Parts list

9828 4987 23-01ed00

54 2930 7109 50
Parts list

Cubicle - UL-cUL 9
Ref. Part number Qty Name Remarks

1200 2 Fuse
1089 9167 02 9828 4306 31
1089 9167 02 9828 4306 51
1089 9167 02 9828 4306 61
1089 9167 02 9828 4306 71
1089 9168 48 9828 4305 41
1089 9168 48 9828 4305 51
1089 9168 48 9828 4305 61
1089 9168 48 9828 4305 71
1201 2 Fuse
1089 9168 48 9828 4305 01
1089 9168 48 9828 4305 11
1089 9168 48 9828 4305 21
1089 9168 48 9828 4305 31
1205 1089 9594 02 1 Fuse holder
1210 1089 9168 79 1 Fuse
1215 1089 0506 16 1 Fuse holder
1220 1089 9168 74 2 Fuse
1225 1089 0506 16 2 Fuse holder
1230 2 Fuse
1089 9168 42 9828 4306 31
1089 9168 42 9828 4306 61
1089 9168 51 9828 4305 01
1089 9168 51 9828 4305 21
1089 9168 27 9828 4305 41
1089 9168 27 9828 4305 61
1235 1 Fuse holder
1089 9594 04 9828 4306 31
1089 9594 04 9828 4306 61
1089 9594 04 9828 4305 01
1089 9594 04 9828 4305 21
1089 9594 04 9828 4305 41
1089 9594 04 9828 4305 61
1240 1079 9925 69 1 Label
1245 1 Connection label
2202 8788 05 9828 4305 01
2202 8788 05 9828 4305 11
2202 8788 05 9828 4305 21
2202 8788 05 9828 4305 31
1250 1088 1001 02 1 Label
1255 1 Label
2202 8788 03 9828 4306 31
2202 8788 03 9828 4306 51
2202 8788 03 9828 4306 61
2202 8788 03 9828 4306 71
2202 8788 00 9828 4305 01
2202 8788 00 9828 4305 11
2202 8788 00 9828 4305 21
2202 8788 00 9828 4305 31
2202 8788 04 9828 4305 41
2202 8788 04 9828 4305 51
2202 8788 04 9828 4305 61
2202 8788 04 9828 4305 71

2930 7109 50 55
Parts list

9828 4987 23-01ed00

56 2930 7109 50
Parts list

Cubicle - UL-cUL 9
Ref. Part number Qty Name Remarks

1260 1 Label 3ph 208V


2202 8859 00 9828 4305 01
2202 8859 00 9828 4305 11
2202 8859 00 9828 4305 21
2202 8859 00 9828 4305 31
1261 1 Label removable warning
2202 8857 00 9828 4305 01
2202 8857 00 9828 4305 21
1 Label
2202 8788 01 9828 4306 31
2202 8788 01 9828 4306 51
2202 8788 01 9828 4306 61
2202 8788 01 9828 4306 71
2202 2610 04 9828 4305 01
2202 2610 04 9828 4305 11
2202 2610 04 9828 4305 21
2202 2610 04 9828 4305 31
2202 2610 02 9828 4305 41
2202 2610 02 9828 4305 51
2202 2610 02 9828 4305 61
2202 2610 02 9828 4305 71
1270 1 Label 3ph 460V
2202 2610 70 9828 4305 01
2202 2610 70 9828 4305 11
2202 2610 70 9828 4305 21
2202 2610 70 9828 4305 31
1280 2202 7025 00 1 Support
1290 1 Right panel
2202 8430 85 9828 4306 31
2202 8766 05 9828 4306 51
2202 8430 85 9828 4306 61
2202 8766 05 9828 4306 71
2202 8430 85 9828 4305 01
2202 8430 85 9828 4305 11
2202 8430 85 9828 4305 21
2202 8430 85 9828 4305 31
2202 8766 05 9828 4305 41
2202 8766 05 9828 4305 51
2202 8766 05 9828 4305 61
2202 8766 05 9828 4305 71
1 Insulation foam
2202 8741 01 9828 4306 31
2202 8741 02 0982 4306 61
2202 8741 01 9828 4305 01
2202 8741 02 9828 4305 21
2202 8741 01 9828 4305 41
2202 8741 02 9828 4305 61
1300 2202 7595 85 1 Cubicle Door
1310 2202 7222 01 2 Hinge
1320 2200 8808 00 1 Lock
1330 2202 2512 59 1 Draw latch
1340 1089 9154 02 1 Key
1350 2202 8453 00 AR Seal
1360 0216 1207 00 2 Screw

2930 7109 50 57
Parts list

10

9828 4987 24-01ed00

58 2930 7109 50
Parts list

Dryer transformer cubicle 10


Ref. Part number Qty Name Remarks

1 Cubicle
9828 4135 01 GX 7 Full feature 200V/50HZ IEC
9828 4135 01 GX 7 Full feature 200V/60HZ IEC
9828 4134 01 GX 7 Full feature 380V/60HZ IEC
9828 4134 01 GX 7 Full feature 400V/50HZ IEC
9828 4134 02 GX 7 Full feature 460V/60HZ IEC
9828 4134 03 GX 7 Full feature 500V/50HZ IEC
9828 4135 01 GX 11 Full feature 200V/50HZ IEC
9828 4135 01 GX 11 Full feature 200V/60HZ IEC
9828 4134 01 GX 11 Full feature 380V/60HZ IEC
9828 4134 01 GX 11 Full feature 400V/50HZ IEC
9828 4134 02 GX 11 Full feature 460V/60HZ IEC
9828 4134 03 GX 11 Full feature 500V/50HZ IEC
1400 1 Transformer
2202 8770 01 9828 4134 01
2202 8770 01 9828 4134 02
2202 8770 01 9828 4134 03
2202 8793 01 9828 4135 01
1410 1 Fuse holder
1089 9594 01 9828 4134 01
1089 9594 01 9828 4134 02
1089 9594 01 9828 4134 03
1089 9594 02 9828 4135 01
1415 Fuse
1089 0612 25 1 9828 4134 01
1089 0612 25 1 9828 4134 02
1089 0612 25 1 9828 4134 03
1089 0612 25 2 9828 4135 01
1420 1 Terminal clamp
1089 0506 09 9828 4134 01
1089 0506 09 9828 4134 02
1089 0506 09 9828 4134 03
1430 1089 0031 81 1 End stop
1440 1089 0506 28 2 Ground terminal
1450 0698 5141 21 1 Cable gland
1455 0697 9809 53 1 Nut
1460 0698 5141 21 1 Cable gland
1465 0697 9809 53 1 Nut
1466 0698 5141 21 1 Cable gland
1467 0697 9809 53 1 Nut
1470 2202 8768 00 1 Transformer box
1480 1088 1001 02 1 Label
1481 2202 8856 00 1 Label

2930 7109 50 59
Parts list

11

9828 4987 15-01ed00

60 2930 7109 50
Parts list

Bodywork - Common 11
Ref. Part number Qty Name Remarks

1005 2202 7016 05 1 Panel 1)


1010 0216 1957 75 2 Screw
1015 2202 7017 05 1 Panel 1)
1020 0216 1957 75 4 Screw
1025 2202 7015 05 1 Panel 1)
1030 2200 5402 77 1 Key
1035 2202 8769 00 1 Baffle
1088 0803 07 • 1 Grommet
1088 0803 08 • 1 Grommet
1040 2202 8799 00 1 Stirrup
1045 0129 3270 40 3 Rivet
1050 0129 3270 38 5 Rivet
1055 2202 7029 00 1 Cooling duct
1060 0333 3100 26 5 Lock washer
1065 0147 1170 03 5 Hexagon bolt
1070 0348 0101 20 10 Cable tie
2005 2202 2603 49 1 Label
2010 2202 2607 91 1 Label
2015 2202 2610 07 1 Label
2020 2202 2603 50 1 Label
3005 1 Decal
1622 0232 24 GX 7
1622 0232 23 GX 7 FF
1622 0232 14 GX 11
1622 0232 13 GX 11 FF

1) Lined with:
Foam: 2900 2060 30 (AR) 30 x 2040 x 1650 (self-adhesive)

2930 7109 50 61
Parts list

12

9828 4987 16-01ed00

62 2930 7109 50
Parts list

Bodywork - Pack - Floor mounted 12


Ref. Part number Qty Name Remarks

1005 2202 8809 05 1 Base frame


1010 1 Stirrup
2202 8812 05 GX 7 50 Hz
2202 8813 05 GX 7 60Hz
2202 8812 05 GX 11
1015 0215 0003 91 5 Screw
1020 2202 8811 05 1 Stirrup
1025 0215 0003 91 5 Screw
1030 2202 8539 05 4 Plate
1035 2200 7199 53 8 Screw
1040 2202 7150 00 1 Air filter
1045 2202 7148 00 1 Suction grid
1050 2200 7302 47 4 Plate
1055 0686 9253 26 1 Plug
1060 2202 2604 43 1 Sleeve
1065 0129 3270 38 7 Rivet
1070 0215 0003 91 1 Screw
1090 2202 8479 05 1 Roof 1) 2)
1095 0216 1957 76 4 Screw
1100 0216 1957 75 2 Screw
1105 2202 8431 00 1 Plate
1110 0129 3270 42 4 Rivet
1145 0348 0110 03 1 Anchor plate
1150 0129 3112 00 1 Rivet
1155 0348 0101 20 1 Cable tie
1170 0211 1246 03 1 Screw
2005 2202 9392 01 17 Washer
2010 2202 9421 00 1 Label
3015 0661 1000 43 1 Seal washer
3020 2202 8858 00 1 Reducer
3025 2200 7601 07 1 Ball valve
3070 9740 2004 31 1 Elbow coupling
3080 2202 8815 00 1 Pipe
3085 0989 4220 09 1 Oil seal
3095 0070 7250 04 1 Hose

1-2) Lined with foam

2930 7109 50 63
Parts list

13

9828 4987 17-01ed00

64 2930 7109 50
Parts list

Bodywork - Pack - Tank mounted 13


Ref. Part number Qty Name Remarks

1005 1 Vessel
2202 9783 23 ASME/CRN 80G 192psig
2202 9783 17 CE 270 litres 11bar(e)
2202 9783 17 CE 270 litres 14bar(e)
2202 9783 21 DIR 270 litres 13bar(e)
2202 9783 27 MOM 270 litres 14bar(e)
2202 9783 27 MOL 270 litres 14bar(e)
2005 2202 7019 05 1 Frame
2010 0215 0003 92 2 Screw
2015 0216 1957 86 2 Screw
2020 2202 8432 05 2 Plate
2025 2200 7199 53 12 Screw
2030 2202 7054 00 1 Seal
2035 2202 7896 00 2 Stirrup
2040 0129 3270 38 6 Rivet
2045 2202 7054 00 AR Seal
2065 0129 3270 38 3 Rivet
2070 0215 0003 91 1 Screw
2075 2202 8427 00 2 Stirrup
2080 0147 1400 03 4 Screw
2085 0266 2112 00 4 Nut
2090 2202 8479 05 1 Roof 1) 2)
2095 0216 1957 76 4 Screw
2100 0216 1957 75 2 Screw
2105 2202 8431 00 1 Plate
2110 0129 3270 42 4 Rivet
2145 0348 0110 03 1 Anchor plate
2150 0129 3112 00 1 Rivet
2155 0348 0101 20 1 Cable tie
2170 0211 1246 03 1 Screw
3005 2200 7506 45 2 Reducer
3015 2200 7509 12 1 Plug
3020 0686 9128 00 1 Plug
3025 2200 7601 07 1 Ball valve
3030 0583 8120 92 2 Fitting
3035 0070 6002 64 AR Hose
3040 0605 9500 42 1 Fitting
3045 0852 0010 09 1 Ball valve
3050 0607 1150 08 1 Sleeve
3055 2200 7509 12 1 Plug
3060 0686 3115 55 1 Plug
3065 0605 8300 82 1 Bushing
3070 9090 1519 00 1 Coupling
3075 2202 9299 00 1 Reducer
3080 2202 7036 00 1 Air connection tube
3085 0989 4220 09 1 Oil seal
3095 0070 7250 04 1 Hose
4015 1 Safety valve
2202 8891 03 7.5-10bar(e)
2202 8891 02 13bar(e)
0830 1009 67 100-125-150psig
0830 1009 67 175psig

2930 7109 50 65
Parts list

13

9828 4987 17-01ed00

66 2930 7109 50
Parts list

Bodywork - Pack - Tank mounted 13


Ref. Part number Qty Name Remarks

5010 2202 9383 00 1 Label


6005 2202 2610 66 1 Reducer
6010 2202 2610 67 1 Reducer

1-2) Lined with foam

2930 7109 50 67
Parts list

14

9828 4987 18-01ed00

68 2930 7109 50
Parts list

Bodywork - Full Feature - Floor mounted 14


Ref. Part number Qty Name Remarks

1005 2202 8810 05 1 Base frame


1010 1 Stirrup
2202 8812 05 GX 7
1015 0215 0003 91 5 Screw
1020 2202 8811 05 1 Stirrup
1025 0215 0003 91 5 Screw
1030 2202 8539 05 4 Plate
1035 2200 7199 53 8 Screw
1040 2202 7150 00 1 Air filter
1045 2202 7148 00 1 Suction grid
1050 2200 7302 47 4 Plate
1055 0989 4220 08 1 Grommet
1060 2202 2604 43 1 Sleeve
1065 0129 3270 38 7 Rivet
1070 0215 0003 91 1 Screw
1090 2202 8428 05 1 Roof 1) 2)
1095 0216 1957 76 4 Screw
1100 0216 1957 75 2 Screw
1105 2202 8739 85 1 Panel cover
1110 0215 0003 91 2 Screw
1125 2202 8740 05 1 Panel cover
1130 0216 1957 75 4 Screw
1145 0348 0110 03 1 Anchor plate
1150 0129 3112 00 1 Rivet
1155 0348 0101 20 1 Cable tie
1170 0211 1246 03 1 Screw
1175 1088 1305 02 1 Anchor
1180 0348 0101 20 1 Cable tie
2005 2202 9392 01 17 Washer
2010 2202 9421 00 1 Label
3010 0661 1000 39 1 Seal washer
3015 0661 1000 43 1 Seal washer
3020 2202 8858 00 1 Reducer
3025 2200 7601 07 1 Ball valve
3070 9740 2004 31 1 Elbow coupling
3075 0603 5522 03 1 Nipple
3080 2202 8681 02 1 Hose
3085 0989 4220 09 1 Oil seal
3090 1088 0803 08 2 Grommet
3095 0070 7250 04 AR Hose

1-2) Lined with foam

2930 7109 50 69
Parts list

15

9828 4987 19-01ed00

70 2930 7109 50
Parts list

Bodywork - Full Feature - Tank mounted 15


Ref. Part number Qty Name Remarks

1005 1 Vessel
2202 9783 23 ASME/CRN 80G 192psig
2202 9783 17 CE 270 litres 11bar(e)
2202 9783 17 CE 270 litres 14bar(e)
2202 9783 21 DIR 270 litres 13bar(e)
2202 9783 27 MOM 270 litres 14bar(e)
2202 9783 27 MOL 270 litres 14bar(e)
2005 2202 7020 05 1 Frame
2010 0215 0003 92 2 Screw
2015 0216 1957 86 2 Screw
2020 2202 8432 05 2 Plate
2025 2200 7199 53 12 Screw
2030 2202 7054 00 1 Seal
2035 2202 7896 00 1 Stirrup
2040 0129 3270 38 3 Rivet
2045 2202 7054 00 AR Seal
2050 2202 8798 00 1 Stirrup
2055 0129 3270 38 4 Rivet
2060 2202 7054 00 AR Seal
2065 0129 3270 38 3 Rivet
2070 0215 0003 91 1 Screw
2075 2202 8427 00 2 Stirrup
2080 0147 1400 03 4 Screw
2085 0266 2112 00 4 Nut
2090 2202 8428 05 1 Roof 1) 2)
2095 0216 1957 76 4 Screw
2100 0216 1957 75 2 Screw
2105 2202 8739 85 1 Panel cover
2110 0215 0003 91 2 Screw
2125 2202 8740 05 1 Panel cover
2130 0216 1957 75 4 Screw
2145 0348 0110 03 1 Anchor plate
2150 0129 3112 00 1 Rivet
2155 0348 0101 20 1 Cable tie
2160 2202 8797 05 1 Plate
2165 2200 7199 53 4 Screw
2170 0211 1246 03 1 Screw
2175 1088 1305 02 1 Anchor
2180 0348 0101 20 1 Cable tie
3005 2202 9392 01 12 Washer
3010 2202 9421 00 1 Label
4005 2200 7506 45 2 Reducer
4015 2200 7509 12 1 Plug
4020 0686 9128 00 1 Plug
4025 2200 7601 07 1 Ball valve
4030 0583 8120 92 2 Fitting
4035 0070 6002 64 AR Hose
4040 0605 9500 42 1 Fitting
4045 0852 0010 09 1 Ball valve
4050 0607 1150 08 1 Sleeve
4055 2200 7509 12 2 Plug
4065 0605 8300 82 1 Bushing
4070 9090 1519 00 1 Coupling
4075 0606 0000 36 1 Nipple
4080 2202 7685 05 1 Flexible

2930 7109 50 71
Parts list

15

9828 4987 19-01ed00

72 2930 7109 50
Parts list

Bodywork - Full Feature - Tank mounted 15


Ref. Part number Qty Name Remarks

4085 0989 4220 09 1 Oil seal


4090 1088 0803 08 2 Grommet
4095 0070 7250 04 AR Hose
5015 1 Safety valve
2202 8891 03 7.5-10bar(e)
2202 8891 02 13bar(e)
0830 1009 67 100-125-150psig
0830 1009 67 175psig
6010 2202 9383 00 1 Label
7005 2202 2610 66 1 Reducer
7010 2202 2610 67 1 Reducer

1-2) Lined with foam

2930 7109 50 73
Parts list

16

9828 4987 25-01ed00

74 2930 7109 50
Parts list

Standard option - Electronic water drain - Air receiver 16


Ref. Part number Qty Name Remarks

1005 0583 8120 92 2 Fitting


1010 0070 6002 64 AR Hose
1015 9740 2027 33 1 Tee
1020 0605 8995 02 2 Bushing
1025 0661 1000 39 1 Seal washer
1030 1613 8913 07 1 EWD 50
1040 0160 6066 00 2 Screw
1045 0583 8120 65 2 Coupling
1050 0070 7250 07 AR Hose
1065 0147 1323 03 2 Screw
1070 0291 1128 18 2 Lock nut
1075 2202 9374 05 2 Support
1080 2202 9376 05 1 Stirrup
2005 0697 9809 55 2 Lock nut
2010 0698 5140 71 2 Cable gland

2930 7109 50 75
Parts list

17

9828 4987 26-01ed00

76 2930 7109 50
Parts list

Standard option - Electronic water drain - Compressor 17


Ref. Part number Qty Name Remarks

1005 2202 8855 00 1 Adapter


1010 0661 1000 38 1 Seal washer
1015 0607 1151 08 1 Bushing
1020 2200 7513 73 1 Nipple
1025 1613 8913 07 1 EWD 50
1030 0347 6100 52 1 Clamp
1035 0070 6002 51 AR Plastic tube
2005 0697 9809 55 2 Lock nut
2010 0698 5140 71 2 Cable gland

2930 7109 50 77
Parts list

18

9828 4987 27-01ed00

78 2930 7109 50
Parts list

Standard option - Timer drain - Air receiver 18


Ref. Part number Qty Name Remarks

1005 9740 2028 33 1 Tee


1015 0070 7250 07 AR Hose
1020 0583 8120 70 2 Elbow coupling
1025 2202 8866 05 1 Support
1030 2200 7513 20 1 Coupling
1035 0603 4100 16 2 Fitting
1040 0803 5010 09 1 Strainer
1045 2200 5996 21 1 Valve
1050 2202 2610 18 1 Timer
1065 0583 8120 65 2 Coupling
1070 0583 8100 63 1 Fitting
2005 0697 9809 55 2 Lock nut
2010 0698 5140 71 2 Cable gland

2930 7109 50 79
Parts list

19

9828 4987 28-01ed00

80 2930 7109 50
Parts list

Standard option - Timer drain - Compressor 19


Ref. Part number Qty Name Remarks

1005 2202 8855 00 1 Adapter


1010 0661 1000 38 1 Seal washer
1015 0607 1151 08 1 Bushing
1020 0603 4100 17 1 Nipple
1025 2200 5996 21 1 Valve
1030 2202 2610 18 1 Timer
1035 9090 1519 00 1 Coupling
1040 0070 7250 04 1 Hose
2005 0697 9809 55 2 Lock nut
2010 0698 5140 71 2 Cable gland

2930 7109 50 81
Parts list

20

9828 4987 29-01ed00

82 2930 7109 50
Parts list

Standard option - DDx/PDx filter 20


Ref. Part number Qty Name Remarks

1005 1 Filter
8102 2652 49 DDX 40 - Tank mounted
8102 2652 49 DDX 40 - Floor mounted
1624 1090 01 PDX 40 - Tank mounted
1624 1090 01 PDX 40 - Floor mounted
1015 2202 8749 00 1 Stirrup
1020 2202 8833 00 1 Pipe
1030 2202 8062 00 1 Adaptor
1035 0661 1000 39 2 Seal washer
1040 0603 5522 03 1 Nipple
1045 0266 2108 00 2 Nut
1050 0211 1246 03 2 Screw
1060 1617 7082 02 1 Quick coupling
1065 9090 1519 00 1 Coupling
1070 1 Hose
0070 7250 04 Tank mounted
2202 7685 07 Floor mounted
1080 0129 3270 38 2 Rivet
1085 0300 0274 64 2 Washer

2930 7109 50 83
Parts list

21

9828 4987 30-01ed00

84 2930 7109 50
Parts list

Standard option - Water Separator Drain 21


Ref. Part number Qty Name Remarks

1005 1613 8223 80 1 WSD


1010 2202 8830 00 1 Pipe
1015 9090 1519 00 1 Coupling
1020 0070 7250 04 1 Hose
1025 0686 3718 12 2 Plug
2005 1 Pipe
2202 8832 00 Tank mounted
2202 8831 00 Floor mounted

2930 7109 50 85
Parts list

22

9828 4987 31-01ed00

86 2930 7109 50
Parts list

Standard option - After cooler 22


Ref. Part number Qty Name Remarks

1005 2202 8471 01 1 Air cooler


1010 2202 8474 00 1 Air connection pipe
1015 1 Pipe
2202 8829 00 Floor mounted
2202 8828 00 Tank mounted

2930 7109 50 87
Parts list

23

9828 4987 33-01ed00

88 2930 7109 50
Parts list

Standard option - Air receiver - 500 litres 23


Ref. Part number Qty Name Remarks

1005 1 Vessel
2202 9783 29 GX 7 11bar(e) Pack 500 litres CE
2202 9783 29 GX 7 11bar(e) Full Feature 500 litres CE
2202 9783 29 GX 7 14bar(e) Pack 500 litres CE
2202 9783 29 GX 7 14bar(e) Full Feature 500 litres CE
2202 9783 35 GX 7 200psig Pack 125G ASME
2202 9783 35 GX 7 200psig Full Feature 500 litres ASME
2202 9783 29 GX 11 11bar(e) Pack 500 litres CE
2202 9783 29 GX 11 11bar(e) Full Feature 500 litres CE
2202 9783 29 GX 11 14bar(e) Pack 500 litres CE
2202 9783 29 GX 11 14bar(e) Full Feature 500 litres CE
2202 9783 35 GX 11 200psig Pack 125G ASME
2202 9783 35 GX 11 200psig Full Feature 500 litres ASME
2005 2202 8779 05 2 Stirrup
2010 1 Plug
2200 7509 12 GX 7-11
2015 Plug
0686 9099 11 4 GX 7-11
0686 9099 11 2 GX 7-11 FF
2020 1 Plate
2202 7028 05 GX 7-11 FF
2025 9740 2027 33 1 Tee
2030 0583 8100 89 1 Coupling
2035 2202 7748 00 1 Plug

2930 7109 50 89
Parts list

Notes:

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

90 2930 7109 50
Parts list

Notes:

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

2930 7109 50 91
Parts list

Notes:

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

....................................................................................................

92 2930 7109 50
In order to be First in Mind —First in Choice ® for all your quality

compressed air needs, Atlas Copco delivers the product s

and services that help to increase your business’ efficiency

and profitability.

Atlas Copco's pursuit of innovation never ceases,

driven by our need for reliability and ef ficiency.

Always working with you, we are committed to providing

you the customized quality air solution that is the driving

force behind your business.

No. 2930 7109 50 / 2011 - 10 Printed in Belgium

www.atlascopco.com
13

SISTEMA DE
SUPRESIÓN DE
FUEGO - ANSUL
SISTEMA DE SUPRESIÓN DE FUEGO - ANSUL

A B D
C C

REF. N° PARTE CANT. DESCRIPCIÓN OBSERVACIONES


A 0105 40002 1 EXTINTOR DE POLVO QUIMICO 16KG (35 LBS)
B 0105 40001 1 EXTINTOR DE POLVO QUIMICO 6KG.
C 0105 41002 2 ACTUADOR NEUMATICO
D 0105 40003 1 EXTINTOR DE POLVO QUIMICO 9KG.
E 0105 15101 4 BOQUILLA DE DESCARGA

3
SISTEMA DE SUPRESIÓN DE FUEGO - ANSUL

BOLTER88

4
SISTEMA DE SUPRESIÓN DE FUEGO - ANSUL