Вы находитесь на странице: 1из 24

No. SE Name Customer Name Contact No.

Status
1 Anant Ilyas Ibrahim Shaikh 9702568711 Appt.
2 Anant Rohan Shivshankar 9833301768
3 Anant Sunil Jajoo 9422207955 Not Reachable
4 Anant Sanjay 9870226051 Incorrect No
5 Anant Feroz Shaikh 9967200696 Call Tom
6 Anant Mujahid Shaikh 9821708734 S.Off
7 Anant Umesh Mehta 9870355795 Call Later
8 Anant Abbas 9920240203 NI
9 Anant Harish 9370182800 W.No
10 Anant Sunil Yadav 9821231575
11 Anant Vasudev 9820573250 No Response
12 Anant Nietsh 9819712925
13 Anant Ravikant 284331099 Out Of station
14 Anant Vijay singh 9821257890 Call on 6th
15 Anant M. Shoeb 9323780124 S.Off
16 Anant Darshan 9920586125 He is a student
17 Anant Kunal 9819688779 Ringing
18 Anant Nikunj 9821095839 S.Off
19 Anant Ravind 9730616228 Eng
20 Anant Abbhilash 9752513800 No Response
21 Anant Avinash 9930817726 Call Later
22 Anant Akram Shaikh 9820613255 W.No
23 Anant Gaurav 9821180741 No Response
24 Anant Amit 9920212364 Temp. Ofs
25 Anant D.L. Yadav 9819120370 No Response
26 Brijesh Khushal Chotrani 9820162773 Currently NI
27 Brijesh Amit Verma 9967450223 Ni
28 Brijesh Unni Nambiar 9920683321 Call Later
29 Brijesh Lalit Parikh 9892372636 NI
30 Brijesh Rony Fernandis 9323284423 Ringing
31 Brijesh Brijesh Bhatt 9987459775 NI
32 Brijesh Sishir Kumar 9920216296 Call in 1st week of j
33 Brijesh Alok 9892432414 Not Reachable
34 Brijesh Carlton 9819588433 Currently NI
35 Brijesh Aftab Ansari 9820311552 NI
36 Brijesh Ashok 9967533616 CITI Bank Emp.
37 Brijesh Rajum Patel 9427777922 No Response
38 Brijesh Abhijeet Pendharkar 9933101698 Call Later
39 Brijesh Suresh 9221745540 Call at on 4th
40 Brijesh Trisha 9321741666 NI
41 Brijesh Nageshwar Boga 9833483358 Ringing
42 Brijesh Nilesh Palande 9867628683 Call Later
43 Brijesh Alok 25172369 Eng
44 Brijesh Sagar Gupta 9821390596 Eng
45 Brijesh Gaurav Bansal 9821180741
46 Brijesh Pappu Yadav 9892911036
47 Brijesh Vinayak 9819440455
48 Brijesh Smith Mayer 28423345
49 Brijesh Kishor Jaiswani 9820063394
50 Brijesh Adil Ahmed 9987017356
51 Brijesh M.S.Navridhi 982035505
52 Brijesh M Gupta 9216615875
53 Brijesh Prabhu 66776818/20
54 Brijesh Bablu 9920459927
55 Brijesh Mriciul 9323617398
56 Brijesh Meghana Sindwad 9892137550
57 Brijesh Pankita 9870202348
58 Brijesh Archana Parab 9867683699
59 Brijesh Vandana Vikey 9969133499
60 Brijesh Deepa sha 9819803009
61 Brijesh Nasir 9341385565
62 Brijesh Sidhesh 9821708009
63 Brijesh Subodh 9931468648
64 Santosh Anil Kanojiya 9930668535 Not Reachable
65 Santosh Nitin sharma 9819562898 Call Later
66 Santosh Pasebjeet Dey 9892442312
67 Santosh Sandeep Shinde 9892695415 Not Reachable
68 Santosh andrew Britto 9923133217
69 Santosh Bimlesh Kumar 9431229253
70 Santosh Satish Chandra 9833461541
71 Santosh Ashiwsh Bohre 9820674025
72 Santosh pawan Nawal 9702036260
73 Santosh Amit Khandelwal 9702025411
74 Santosh Jayant Datta 9821308170
75 Santosh Rohit Jani 9833168892
76 Santosh Hemal Bhagat 9820136279
77 Santosh Parth J Shah 9825023026
78 Santosh Altaf Bohra 9892389876
79 Santosh Sachin Tiwari 9967931931
80 Santosh Dr.Vijay Verghese 9495626176
81 Santosh Saffiq Khan 9833419295
82 Santosh Krishnayear 9321455106
83 Santosh Abhishek Gupta 9867350705
84 Santosh Yash 9869659245
85 Anant Shrikant Wankhede 9323699200 Ringing
86 Anant Prashant 9833272097 Call after 5th jan
87 Anant M .Amarnath 9870281803 NI
88 Anant Anil Kumar 9821587665 S.Off
89 Anant Shashikant 9773559349 S.Off
90 Anant Himmat 9833520754 W.No
91 Anant Vinod 9221873673 Ringing
92 Anant Rupali 9833930963 W.No
93 Anant Dinesh 9833470641 Call after 7.30
94 Anant Abhishek 9930394002 Invalid No.
95 Anant Bharosh 9820515477
96 Anant Virendra 9969977878 W.No
97 Anant Swaroop 9869173799 Call in 1st week of j
98 Santosh Vinay Neelam 9823136773
99 Santosh S.Sengupta 9969224209
100 Santosh Ritesh Mittal 9920873588
101 Santosh K.Pranit 9833055630 NI
102 Santosh Sohil 9819183939
103 Santosh Vibhav Dhage 9867687046
104 Santosh Jitendra Chawala 9920965167
105 Santosh Prasad Redkar 9867259625
106 Santosh Pankaj Deshmukh 9370464626
107 Mahesh Hundraj 9323316708 Call Later
108 Mahesh Sandeep Bharadaj 28405679 Ringing
109 Mahesh Vinay 9920296501 W.No
110 Mahesh Manish 9820531656 Call at 1st week of jan
111 Mahesh Ratna Prasad 9867385625 Call after 4th Jan
112 Mahesh M.H. Suryanarayana 9892944982Off-284NI
113 Mahesh Mayuresh patankar 9892415220 S.Off
114 Mahesh Ashok sharma 9820664547 Eng
115 Mahesh Sujith K. 9987940267 Invalid No.
116 Mahesh Niraj M. Hatrunakar 9967320548 Close 1 OSB
117 Mahesh Arun Waigankar 9867174383
118 Mahesh Atul Pandey 9967021662
119 Mahesh Yashwant 9867345654 NI
120 Suresh Hirdesh Rana 9702666043 No Response
121 Suresh Umesh Bhatt 9224295290 Call after 8o'clock
122 Suresh Samrat 9769581177 Currently NI
123 Suresh Dharmesh Chabaria 9769233620 S.Off
124 Suresh Narendra Dugar 9819350008 Call in 1st week of jan
125 Suresh M. Vinay Babu 9833770521 Call Later
126 Suresh Amit Naik 9870293706 NI
127 Suresh Sandeep Patil 9920104824 Call after 3rd jan
128 Suresh Paresh Parekh 9322510108/98196 Cut the Phone
129 Suresh Shakir Jamindar 9833656590 Call at 10th Jan
130 Suresh Nirmal Mangal 9819290034 NI
131 Suresh kedar shukla 9730032067 Call Later
132 Suresh Sarika Mhatre 9833787060 She is a Collage student
133 Suresh Sankalp Khandelwal 9870336353 W.No
134 Suresh Rupesh Rane 9423059549 Disconnected No.
135 Suresh Surjit Singh 9876237555 Incorrect No
136 Suresh Kuaushik ulesh 9820533455 Call Later
137 Suresh krishna Kumar arora 9413396415 Incorrect No
138 Suresh Neel wadke 9820992128 Call Later
139 Suresh Dushant Jain 9878499888
140 Suresh yogesh solanki 9973498839 Incorrect No
141 Suresh suresh jain 9322227064 NI
142 Suresh Kailash Jain 9892909807 NI
143 Suresh Surendra jain 9004075600 NI
144 Mahesh Rananjoy banerjee 9987417893 Ni
145 Mahesh Sndeep Agarwal 9869571079
146 Mahesh Jony Jose 9819046055 Don't call me
147 Mahesh karan Mhalhotra 9702514103 Cut the Phone
148 Mahesh kuntal 9967754000
149 Mahesh Ganga Khurana 9833944410 ICICI Emp.
150 Mahesh S.P.Mehta 9322296249 Appt.
151 Mahesh Neera Mehta 28616904/9822296 NA/ out of Coverage Area
152 Mahesh Gopal Agarwal 9819954020 W.No
153 Mahesh Saroj Sahani 9920672424 NI
154 Mahesh S.arora 9869080500 NI
155 Mahesh Gurundrer Singh 9930355357 NI
156 Mahesh Prashant Waghe 9220529150 Call Not
157 Mahesh Shrikant Mundra 9324604216 Not Reachable
158 Mahesh Rajeev Shah 9323766664
159 Mahesh Ved prakash Yadav 9867335946
160 Mahesh Nikhil Sahani 9920672424 NI
161 Mahesh Ramesh 9833779972 Call at 26th
162 Mahesh Ratish Jadhav 9321866797 Call in 1st week of jan
163 Santosh sheetal khandelwal 9819900947
164 Santosh Muktesh 9867074725
165 Santosh Shailendra Kothari 9833006353
166 Santosh S.M.Joshi 9824377097
167 Santosh Abhishek kakkar 9892527288 He is a student
168 Santosh Abhinanad Mishra 9764154389
169 Santosh Mannu 9795340216
170 Anant Gijnesh 9867439438 Not Aviailable
171 Anant Rohit Obhan 9870209127 S.Off
172 Anant Umesh 9821257940 No Response
173 Anant Tapas Kumar kabi 9819361834 Call Later
174 Anant Naresh 9820866101 Call after 10th Jan
175 Anant Sanjay Gholap 9221877552 NI
176 Anant Ajit Adsule 9833017316 Call in 1st week of jan
177 Anant V. venkatesh 9987063739 Invalid No.
178 Anant Ankush Giri 9769473595 NI
179 Anant Pradeep 99657806731 Invalid No.
180 Suresh Brij Bhushan Goyal 9702500606 NI
181 Suresh Vikas Kumar Jain 9987246900 NI
182 Suresh Nikhilesh 9821453366
183 Suresh Durgh Prasad Jadhav 9769264185 NI
184 Anant Swapnil Dakar 9802277978 Check the no dail
185 Anant Sandeep 9873413394 Incorrect No
186 Anant Sachin 9820277091 Call after 10th Jan
187 Anant Shiv 9821443417 Temp No
188 Anant Sandesh Gharat 9702095300 Call after 1st Jan
189 Anant A.S. gujar 9322125891 Call Later
190 Anant Umesh 9870355795 Eng
191 Anant Annu seth 9820072184 Ni
192 Anant Smita Maikari 9819847009 W.No
193 Anant Bachulal 26492427 No Response
194 Anant Mr. Kawadia 982046524 Incomplete No
195 Anant Shabnis 9820460524 Ni
196 Anant Mr. Mehta 9970254083 Call in 1st week of jan
197 Anant Bhrat 9324532548 No Response
198 Anant Vinod 26179072 Call Later
199 Anant Sandesh 987947844 No Response
200 Anant JMC Choice 9928430477 Eng
201 Anant Ashok 9819642359 W.No
202 Anant Ajay 9820027555 W.No
203 Anant B.R. Kotian 9819079942 Eng
204 Anant Shiv 56962668 No Response
205 Anant Shailesh 9967220333 He never go to the oberoi mall
206 Anant sameer 9967948624 Call Later
207 Anant Ashok 9819642359 W.No
208 Anant Salim 9819291512 Not Contactable
209 Anant Rakesh 9833854110 Ni
210 Anant Amit Gupta 56943627 No Response
211 Anant suresh jain 28324848 No. does not Exit
212 Anant Kamlesh Bhai 9322264933 W.No
213 Anant Niraj 9821305040 W.No
214 Anant Mazahar Shaikh 9819367654 Ringing
215 Anant Ramakant 9321133994 No Response
216 Anant kewal Munot 9820401307 W.No
217 Anant Kamal 9833884140 He is not meet anybody from bank
218 Santosh Pandya 9820555430 f
219 Santosh Jatin Patel 9820940084
220 Santosh Satish 9890556661
221 Santosh Bhumi 9867415560
222 Santosh C.G.Pandit 9833026456
223 Santosh Agarkar 9869751008
224 Santosh Gajendra 9324408404
225 Santosh Jayanti Lal Baxi 9870026317
226 Santosh Rajesh 9930320897
227 Santosh Ashok Bhai 9820921120
228 Santosh Mahendra Joshi 28932405
229 Santosh Rajesh Patel 9322966362
230 Santosh Naik 9324620624
231 Santosh Sanjay 28939969
232 Santosh Mayur 9820950050
233 Santosh Jignesh 9819426990
234 Santosh Parikh Agency 28927390
235 Santosh Arun Vaishnav 28928132
236 Santosh Rajan Palkar 9224388055
237 Santosh Yashwant Ghag 9892185418
238 Santosh Vishnu 9869543378
239 Santosh Vinod 9867397231
240 Santosh Anil Palkar 9323807735
241 Santosh Kishor Ghoshlya 9819025515
242 Santosh Naval Gandhi 9821544507
243 Santosh Manoj Tiwari 28922032
244 Santosh Dilip 9830030755 Incorrect No
245 Santosh Pratap jani 6245435
246 Santosh Sudish Balan 9820475272
247 Santosh Mayeen 9869127086
248 Santosh Rakesh 9987397184
249 Santosh Mahesh Vaid 9892169099
250 Santosh Premaji Bhai 26311638
251 Santosh Dinanath Modi 26363791
252 Santosh Rekha 5537235
253 Santosh Prakash Shaha 982151244
254 Santosh Anil 26247422
255 Santosh Prafull 9323940004
256 Santosh Anand Saluja 9310328361
257 Santosh Natural Herbs 26344590
258 Santosh Mandeep Singh 99193942103
259 Santosh Lalan 9821367668
260 Santosh Mukesh Yadav 9930394484 Temp Ofs
261 Santosh Vinod Gupta 9869582912
262 Santosh Sri Ram 26342426
263 Santosh Nilesh Mehta 9867215716
264 Santosh R.K.Sharma 9867914212
265 Santosh Dinesh Pujari 9892016656
266 Santosh kamal 9833884140
267 Santosh Dinesh Patel 26179072
268 Santosh Sham 64253807
269 Brijesh Madan Pednekar 9823883671 No Response
270 Brijesh Mueel Ratlore 9820272573 NI
271 Brijesh Pradeep Gupta 9878163358 Incorrect No
272 Brijesh Rushi Yadav 9224319353 NI
273 Brijesh Praveen Moelan 9870163355
274 Brijesh Sameer 26341190
275 Brijesh Shruti Jai 9930770111
276 Brijesh Jason 9820444016
277 Brijesh Pallavi 9820627018
278 Brijesh Mr. Shrriti 9892575921
279 Brijesh Rajeev Yadav 9967224838
280 Brijesh Rakesh 9969630448
281 Brijesh Ranjan Raut 9967719271
282 Brijesh Jitendra Gupta 9819818217
283 Brijesh Ranjeet Kumar 9819714667
284 Brijesh Rahul 9833919425
285 Brijesh Viond 9324140330
286 Brijesh Manoj Kumar 9821645467
287 Brijesh Swapnil 9870260601
288 Brijesh Ojas 9820109002
289 Brijesh Ketan 9867151387
290 Brijesh Ankit 9819304601
291 Brijesh Vishal 9833973634
292 Brijesh Sagar 983328335
293 Brijesh Ashok 9870312639
294 Brijesh Zameer 9892437951
295 Brijesh Amol Gupta 9923797238
296 Brijesh Rajendra 9321054321
297 Brijesh Narendra 9820184790
298 Brijesh Vaibhav 9833380626
299 Brijesh Pradeep R. 9833221588
300 Brijesh Binu 9820264961
301 Brijesh Ankit 9920789319
302 Brijesh Sagar 9819281205
303 Brijesh Rahul Shrivastava 9930064425
304 Brijesh Pradeep 9987899730
305 Brijesh Sandhya Pandit 9819703134
306 Brijesh Ruchit 9869488788
307 Brijesh Unsa Sankar 9322669543
308 Brijesh Devendra 9820627831
309 Brijesh Asal Khan 9321557049
310 Brijesh Gaurav 9833222854
311 Brijesh Tusar 9892636493
312 Brijesh Kunal 9892603143
313 Brijesh Anil 9820490171
314 Brijesh mr. Murty 9930135619
315 Brijesh Rishi Kumar 9819976596
316 Brijesh Amita 9821193395
317 Brijesh Jaydeep 9833851332
318 Brijesh Yahu 9820973506
319 Anant Faruk 9869176716
320 Anant Ravi 9820788872
321 Anant Chetan Pawari 9820780898
322 Anant Anil 9819356985
323 Anant Navin Sharma 9833652633
324 Anant Kiran 66345444
325 Anant Arvind 986919395
326 Anant Sachin 9820670558
327 Anant Sangita 9892501941
328 Anant Sudhir Joshi 9821734378
329 Anant Chanchal 9323727517
330 Anant Raju 9867237197
331 Anant Ramakant 9321133999
332 Anant Devang 9820119663
333 Anant Khalid 98218932407
334 Anant Rohan 9224116064
335 Anant Shamim 9975624634
336 Anant Sunil 9820964223
337 Anant Anand 9819618877
338 Anant Kajal 9820259558
339 Anant Arora 9825209858
340 Anant Nikil 9833082146
341 Anant Bhavesh 9833214340
342 Anant Rakesh Modi 9819674814
343 Anant Krishna 9867756050
344 Anant Shailesh 996722033
345 Anant Sunit 9970087553
346 Anant Praveen Sharma 9920331911
347 Santosh Mahesh 9322604571 NI
348 Santosh Prakash 9321417806 Ringing
349 Santosh Gaurav Sharma 93233624498 Incorrect No
350 Santosh Suresh Singh 9892823539 Call in 1st week of jan
351 Santosh Parag Muley 9821056736 Appt.
352 Brijesh Jyotsna Vohra 9967709911 NI
353 Brijesh Sadika Parkar 9819549534 Ringing
354 Brijesh Raj Patel 9892233305 W. No
355 Brijesh Yogesh Kamal 9820324106 Call at mid of jan
356 Brijesh Karan 9892545053 Eng
357 Brijesh Divisha 9867507320 NI
358 Brijesh Rashu Ranjan 9224319353 Call Later
359 Brijesh Subhodh Kumar 9967224838 S.Off
360 Brijesh Amit 9821833858 W. No
361 Brijesh Milind G. Sawant 9221319150 S.Off
362 Brijesh Chirag Shah 28777467 He is a student
363 Mahesh Niraj 9967320548 Appt.
364 Santosh yatin Walik 9773453526
365 Santosh Ganesh Kedekar 9833661399
366 Santosh Ashish Bohra 9820674025
367 Santosh Yash 9869659245
368 Mahesh Anoop 9892912795
369 Mahesh S.S.Nayer 9869058611
370 Suresh Sunil 9930901490
371 Santosh Rajesh Prajapati 9869713256
372 Santosh Hemant Bhanushali 9323046411
373 Santosh prasad 9892376886
374 Santosh Joy 9967913003
375 Santosh Nikhil Kara 32430498
376 Suresh Vimal Gupta 9869578291
377 Suresh Vinod 20363643
378 Suresh shubham 9833158815 Ringing
379 Mahesh Sandeep Agarwal 9869571079 Ni
380 Mahesh Rajesh Shah 9323766664 Call Later
381 Mahesh Durgesh Yadav 9769264185
Anupam 9930961570 Call after15th Jan
Umesh 9821257990 No Response
Paresh Parekh 981943135 Call Later
Refer 1 Contact No Status Refer 2 Contact No

Harish Bhakle 9370152800 W.No. Pankaj Gowande 9422203656


Nilesh 9819712925 NI Depesh 9833567183

Shrikant 2843199 Incorrect No.


Chintan 9322770926 Not Reachable

Pritesh 9930959705 NI

Mr. Anuj 9820347801 Temp.Disconnected

Prakash 9967624207 Eng


Harita 9833557683 NI Shomit 9930028641
Setal 9987269005 NI

Rut 9323017751 Not Reachable Satya Prakash 9270267809


Birijesh 9820242368 Call after 8 o'clock Sandeep Kumar 9930864148
Vijay 9930344004 Call Later Sachin 9833317072
Rebecca 992066528 Incorrect No.
Savrav 9221821404 W.No. Mukesh 9870254465
Chetan 9820989862 NI Ganesh 9920570060
Sunil Patel 9920657030 Not Available Ashok Patel 9906122924

Ajay 9867489281 Not Reachable


Minaxi 9820049617 Call in 1st week of Jan

Ajay 9821362295 NI Sudam 9867421821


Anil Tiwari 9930968535 Eng Sachin Singh 9987127316

Tanima Bhattac 9769946422 Hemal Bhagat 9820136279

Deepak Kumar 9821498302 Ashwin Kumar 9431229253


Rashmi 9004024992 Ranjit Kaur 9004352466
Anirudh 9820077472 Bhawana 9819831296
Amit 9702025411 Nilesh 9928510480
pawan Nawal 9702036260 Harsh 9702083736
Hitesh singh 9892123728 Dushyant Jain 9702066465

Ankit Patel 9824023024 Praful Patel 9202423567

Anurag singh 9702600126 Aditya 9819170820

Praveen 9320702420 Call Later


Balu 9224674458 Eng

Anant 9969004497

O.P.shrivastava 9969224212 S.Patil 9969224213


shubham 9893350888 Jigar 9819800273

Anool K.C. 9892412795 Rahul 9892201306

1st week of jan

Anita Dagar 9702666042 Ringing Nirmal Sud 9870108010


Deepak Doshi 9820798019 NI Kiran Parikh 28889102
Vinayak Khare 9833289840 NI Rohit kamble 9890349299
Alpesh 9324800132 NI
1st week of jan

Bansuri 9821433432 Temp. Na.


Shri 9930365545 Call Later

Vishwanath 9930964493 NI Saurabh agarwal 9987507046


Rakesh 9930800091 Ringing
a Collage student

Pushp jain 9878499888 Incorrect No.


Hiren C.Ved 9820191239/28542 Call Later
yamini 9799745114 Incorrect No.
prasanna Samel 9892875573 Call Later
surjit singh 9876237555

sanjiv 9867568629 NI
Deepali singh 9990080800 Check the no. dail
nayan panchal 9920468288 viral 9224385852
of Coverage Area

Saroj Sahani 20383131 NI meena tiwari 9870143616

1st week of jan

Chintan 9920619396 He is a student Bilal 9833072379

Sarar 9892003825 Eng

1st week of jan

1st week of jan


er go to the oberoi mall

ot meet anybody from bank


1st week of jan
Sandip Sarumba 9890923884 Ringing

Hiten Shah 9892437533 Call in the eve after 7.30


Ravi Kotecha 9967934009 W.No. Arvind 9324349067
Karen Carvalho 9892545053 Ni Nikhil 9867507320

Pappu Yadav 9892911036 No Response

Dev 9820782020 Temp. Disconnected


Disha Gala 28770851 He is a student

Amit 9870606117
Shraddha 9773457895
Anirudh 9820077472 Bhawana 9819831296
Status Refer 3 Contact No Status

W.No.
Ringing

Call Later

NI
Appt.
ICICI Emp.

Ringing
No Response Nagendra 9892469797 Ringing
Incorret No.

Not Reachable
Rohit Jani 9833168892
Samir 9892390396

Call Later Rupesh 9321764155 S. Off


Ringing Deepak Mistri 98672262478 S. Off
No Response Kajal 65206562 Call after 10th Jan

Ringing Mehul Patel 9820997472 Cut the phone


NI Puneet gang 9820701515 Ringing

He is a student
S.off
Eng