Вы находитесь на странице: 1из 16
PITPRO 125cc, 2 valve Engine Valid from 2006-01-01 www.pitpro.se / www.pitbike.se

PITPRO 125cc, 2 valve Engine

Valid from 2006-01-01

www.pitpro.se / www.pitbike.se

PITPRO 125cc, 2 valve Engine Valid from 2006-01-01 www.pitpro.se / www.pitbike.se

E-1

Cylinder Head Cover

E-1 Cylinder Head Cover
E-1 Cylinder Head Cover

no.

part no.

description

qua.

no.

part no.

 

description

qua.

1

12231-076-0000

cylinder head cover

1

       

2

12241-S76-0100

right cover for cylinder head

1

3

12311-037-0000

left cover for cylinder head

1

4

JH70.20108

valve cover

2

5

12232-076-0000

gasket for cylinder head cover

1

6

JH70.20136

gasket for cylinder head right cover

1

7

12319-037-0000

gasket for cylinder head left cover

1

8

12001-076-0000

nut M6

4

9

90435-076-0000

washer

3

10

90436-076-0000

washer

1

11

90401-C20-00

washer

1

12

JH70.20107

O ring

2

13

JH70.20138

long bolt

1

14

Q/QD921.2-87

bolt 92140-06020A

2

15

33300-B01-0100

spark plug

1

E-2

Cylinder Head & Inlet Pipe

E-2 Cylinder Head & Inlet Pipe  
 
E-2 Cylinder Head & Inlet Pipe  

no.

part no.

 

description

qua.

no.

 

part no.

description

qua.

1

1220A-S76-0100

cylinder head

1

       

2

12213-B01-0000

intake valve guide

1

3

12214-B01-0000

exhaust valve guide

1

4

1207A-076-0000

gasket for cylinder head

1

5

12401-076-0000

gasket for intake pipe

1

6

12405-076-0000

gasket for carburetor

1

7

12411-F37-0000

intake pipe

1

8

Q/QD921.1-87

dual head bolt 92120-06032-23

2

9

12005-037-0000

bolt M6×20

1

10

12401-076-0100

gasket

1

11

JH70.20157

O ring

2

12

Q/QD921.1-87

bolt 92140-06020

2

13

Q/QD921.1-87

bolt 92140-06015

2

E-3

Camshaft & Valve

E-3 Camshaft & Valve
E-3 Camshaft & Valve

no.

part no.

 

description

qua.

no.

part no.

description

qua.

1

JH70.20148

valve stem seal

2

       

2

1411A-S76-0000

camshaft comp.

1

3

JH70.20111

valve rocker arm

2

4

JH70.20112

shaft of valve rocker arm

2

5

14711-076-0000

intake valve

1

6

14712-076-0000

exhaust valve

1

7

JH70.20116

inner spring for valve

2

8

JH70.20117

outer spring for valve

2

9

JH70.20118

valve spring upper retainer

2

10

JH70.20115

valve spring lower retainer

2

11

JH70.20119

valve cotter

4

12

JH70.20110

valve adjust bolt

2

13

JH70.20109

valve adjust nut

2

14

1415A-047-0000

position plate comp.

1

E-4

Timing Chain & Tensioner

E-4 Timing Chain & Tensioner
E-4 Timing Chain & Tensioner

no.

part no.

description

qua.

no.

part no.

description

qua.

1

14303-037-0000

timing driven sprocket

1

19

Q/QD921.2-87

bolt 92140-06018

1

2

14302-037-0000

timing chain

1

20

14523-037-0000

washer 6

1

3

JH70.20470

chain tensioning arm

1

4

1451A-061-0000

chain tensioning roller

1

5

JH70.20425

shaft for chain tensioning arm

1

6

JH70.20415

spring for chain tensioner rod

1

7

JH70.20460

chain tensioner rod

1

8

JH70.20416

cap for chain tensioner rod

1

9

14562-061-0000

guide wheel

1

10

14551-037-0000

guide wheel pivot

1

11

1452A-037-0000

chain tensioning roller wheel

1

12

14522-037-0000

pivot for chain tensioning roller wheel

1

13

JH70.20413

sealing plug

1

14

JH70.20124

bolt

3

15

14521-037-0000

spacer for wheel

1

16

JH70.20414

washer

1

17

90401-C20-00

washer

1

18

JH70.20126

washer

1

E-5

Cylinder

E-5 Cylinder  
 
E-5 Cylinder  

no.

part no.

description

qua.

no.

part no.

description

qua.

1

1211A-S76-0100

cylinder body

1

       

2

12009-076-0000

gasket for cylinder

1

3

12003-037-0000

cylinder rubber gasket

2

4

12004-037-0000

cylinder rubber gasket

1

5

12006-037-0000

bolt M6×30

1

6

90607-076-0000

dowel pin 8×12

2

7

90605-076-0000

dowel pin 8×14

2

8

90604-076-0000

sleeve

1

9

12002-037-0000

seal ring

1

10

JH70.20128

sleeve

1

11

12007-037-0000

rectangular ring

1

12

12008-037-0000

rectangular ring

1

E-6

Crankcase Right Cover

1

1

4 4 5 1 2 4 1 3 8 4 9 2 6 4 3
4
4
5
1
2
4
1
3
8
4
9
2
6
4
3
1
0
6
1
4
1

7

 
E-6 Crankcase Right Cover 1 1 4 4 5 1 2 4 1 3 8 4
   

3

 

no.

part no.

description

qua.

 

no.

part no.

description

qua.

1

11333-S97-0000

crankcase right cover

1

       

2

11019-S97-0000

crankcase right cover gascket

1

3

Q/QD924.1-87

dowel pin 92401-08012

2

4

Q/QD921.2-87

bolt 92140-06040B

5

5

Q/QD921.2-87

bolt 92140-06065B

1

6

Q/QD921.2-87

bolt 92140-06080B

2

7

11302-C30-0000

dipstick

1

8

JH70.20212

O ring

1

9

JH70.20230

oil seal

1

10

11319-S97-0000

clamp for clutch cable

1

11

1134A-064-0000

clutch operation shaft

1

12

11304-S97-0000

pipe, guide oil

1

13

91104-064-0000

oil seal 12X18X15

1

E-7

oil filter

E-7 oil filter
 
     
 
   
 

no.

part no.

description

qua.

no.

 

part no.

description

qua.

1

1521A-034-0000

oil filter body

1

       

2

JH70.20512

disc washer

1

3

JH70.20511

circle nut

1

4

15209-034-0000

gasket

1

5

15202-034-0001

oil filter cover

1

6

15208-034-0002

oil seal

1

7

GB819-85

bolt M5X12

4

E-8 1 2 clutch 1 3 9 9 3 4 5 4 2 1 4
E-8
1
2
clutch
1
3
9
9
3
4
5
4
2
1
4
9
9
5
4
5
4
5
4
6
1
1
1
1
1
1
0
8
1
1
1
1
7
no.
part no.
description
qua.
no.
part no.
description
qua.
1
2130A-S97-0000
clutch cover assy
1
2
21146-005-0000
dowel ring
1
3
2101A-S76-0000
clutch hub
1
4
2120A-A25-0000
clutch friction plate
5
5
21002-S76-0000
clutch plate
4
6
21004-S76-0000
clutch inner plate
1
7
21402-034-0000
clutch end cover
1
8
GB/T276-94
bearing 6000
1
9
21401-S76-0000
clutch spring
4
10
21403-034-0000
clutch rod
1
11
GB5781-86
bolt M6X25
4
12
90202-034-0000
circle nut
1
13
JH70.20512
disc washer
1
14
21148-005-0000
spline washer
1

E-9

Pump Assy

E-9 Pump Assy
E-9 Pump Assy

no.

part no.

description

qua.

no.

part no.

description

qua.

1

15100-S97-0000

oil pump assy

1

       

2

15105-S97-0000

driven gear for oil pump

1

3

15103-S97-0000

inner rotor for oil pump

1

4

15104-S97-0000

outer rotor for oil pump

1

5

JH70.20447

oil gauze filter

1

6

Q/QD921.2-87

bolt 92140-05010

2

7

GB896-86

collar 5

1

8

Q/QD921.2-87

bolt 92140-06035B

1

9

Q/QD921.2-87

bolt 92140-06040B

2

10

GB119-86

pin shaftΦ2.5×10

1

11

GB119-87

pin shaftΦ3×16

1

12

15102-076-0000

oil pump shaft

1

13

15107-076-0000

oil pump cover

1

14

Q/QD924.1-87

dowel pin 92401-08014

2

15

15101-S97-0000

oil pump body

1

E-10

Left Cover & Magneto

 
 
   
 
   

no.

 

part no.

 

description

qua.

no.

part no.

description

qua.

1

11401-037-1300

crankcase left cover

 

1

       

2

31100-S76-0100

magneto

1

3

31110-S11-0001

rotor

1

4

31120-S76-0100

stator set

1

5

JH70.20313

hex. Nut

1

6

JH70.30104

oil seal

1

7

JH70.30103

O

ring

1

8

JH70.20469

O

ring

2

9

GB819-85

bolt

2

10

JH70.20015

bolt

1

11

JH70.20014

bolt

2

E-11

Crankcase

E-11 Crankcase  
 
E-11 Crankcase  

no.

part no.

description

qua.

no.

part no.

description

qua.

1

1110A-S76-0100

right crankcase

1

       

2

11009-S76-0000

crankcase gasket

1

3

1120A-S76-0100

left crankcase

1

4

JH70.20423

exharst pipe

1

5

JH70.20420

pipe clamp

1

6

11005-076-0000

cylinder bolt with dual head(A)

2

7

11012-076-0000

cylinder bolt with dual head(B)

2

8

JH70.20412

washer

1

9

JH70.20418

dowel pin

2

10

JH70.20465

oil seal

1

11

JH70.20411

drain plug

1

12

Q/QD921.2-87

bolt 92140-06050B

1

13

Q/QD921.2-87

bolt 92140-06060B

2

14

Q/QD921.2-87

bolt 92140-06065B

4

E-12 crankshaft

E-12 crankshaft
E-12 crankshaft

no.

part no.

description

qua.

no.

part no.

description

qua.

1

13216-076-0000

connecting rod

1

       

2

13000-S76-0100

crankshaft assy

1

3

13111-004-0000

piston ring A piston ring B oil ring

1

13112-004-0000

1

13120-004-0000

1

4

13101-076-0000

piston

1

5

13102-080-0000

piston pin

1

6

JH70.20304

circlip, piston pin

2

7

1322B-S76-0000

righ crankshaft

1

8

13211-076-0000

left crankshaft

1

9

14301-037-0000

timing drving sprocket

1

10

15108-S97-0001

balance drive gear

1

11

JH70.20301

woodruff key

1

12

GB/T276-94

bearing 6304

2

13

13214-C20-00

needle bearing

1

14

13215-C20-00

crankshaft pin

1

15

22101-034-0000

prmary drive gear

1

E-13

Gearshift Drum

 
 
 

no.

part no.

description

qua.

no.

part no.

description

qua.

1

JH70.20624

shift fork

2

18

JH70.20626

washer

1

2

JH70.20621

guide pin

2

19

GB30-85

bolt M6x12

1

3

JH70.20623

spring clamp

2

20

JH70.20422

rubber plug

1

4

23201-C14-00

shift drum

1

5

JH70.20625

contacts, neutral indicator

1

6

23211-C20-00

position plate

1

7

90602-C20-00

pin 4×12.8

4

8

2331A-C20-00

position plate assy

1

9

23301-C20-00

position plate spring

1

10

2332A-037-0000

shift shaft

1

11

2351A-037-0000

shifter arm

1

12

JH70.20627

spring

1

13

23302-005-0000

torsion spring

1

14

JH70.20404

stop screw

1

15

23309-C20-00

bolt

1

16

90603-C20-00

dowel pin 3×8.5

2

17

90601-C20-00

pin 4×9.8

1

E-14

Transmission Shaft

E-14 Transmission Shaft  
 
E-14 Transmission Shaft  

no.

part no.

description

qua.

no.

part no.

description

qua.

1

22201-S97-0000

main shaft

1

19

90432-S97-0000

spline washer

2

2

22202-S97-0000

counter shaft

1

20

GB5783-86

bolt M6X8

2

3

JH70.20606

free pinion

1

21

22302-S97-0000

washer

1

4

JH70.20604

bush for free pinion

1

22

JH70.20615

circlip

4

5

JH70.20613

pinion

1

23

22301-S97-0000

conveying gears, start

1

6

JH70.20607

spline driven pinion

1

24

GB894.1-86

circlip 15

1

7

JH70.20616

spline driving pinion

1

8

JH70.20608

pinion

1

9

JH70.20617

pinion

1

10

JH70.20610

spline pinion

1

11

22401-F37-0000

driving sprocket

1

12

JH70.20602

fixing plate for driving sprocket

1

13

GB/T276-94

bearing 6001

1

14

GB/T276-94

bearing 6202

1

15

GB/T276-94

bearing 6203

2

16

JH70.20618

washer

1

17

JH70.20603

spline washer

1

18

JH70.20614

spline washer

3

E-15 Start Assy no. part no. description qua. no. part no. description qua. 1 24102-S97-0000
E-15
Start Assy
no.
part no.
description
qua.
no.
part no.
description
qua.
1
24102-S97-0000
start gear
1
2
24105-S97-0000
ratchet
1
3
24101-S97-0000
start shaft
1
4
JH70.20704
spring
1
5
JH70.20710
spring retainer for ratchet
1
6
JH70.20706
spring retainer for start shaft
1
7
24108-S97-0000
reset spring for start shaft
1
8
24111-S97B1-0000
spring cover
1
9
JH70.20711
circlip 20
3
10
JH70.20712
circlip 20
2
11
JH70.20709
circlip 17
1
12
JH70.20708
circlip 16
2
13
24110-S97-0000
circlip 14
2
14
24100-S97-0000
start shaft assy
1
15
24116-S97-0000
ratchet guid plate
1
16
GB5783-86
bolt M6*20
2