Вы находитесь на странице: 1из 9

10

Name of PSR BIPLAW BHATTARAI


H.Q.: BIRATNAGAR
Updated on:

S.NO. NAME OF CHEMIST PLACE


1 ONLINE PHARMACY(NOBEL HOSPITAL PHARMACY) BIRATNAGAR
2 NEW BIRAT AUSHADHI PASAL BIRATNAGAR
3 HAMRO ASPAATAL PHARMACY BIRATNAGAR
4 AARSH PHARMA BIRATNAGAR
5 AASHTHA PHARMACY BIRATNAGAR
6 AARUSH PHARMACY BIRATNAGAR
7 MARRY PHARMACY BIRATNAGAR
8 SINGHA DEVI MED HALL BIRATNAGAR
9 HIPPOCRATES MED HALL BIRATNAGAR
10 ANSAAR MED HALL BIRATNAGAR
11 LOTUS PHARMA BIRATNAGAR
12 KALASH PHARMA BIRATNAGAR
13 MISSAN PHARMACY BIRATNAGAR
14 DAY AND NIGHT MED HALL BIRATNAGAR
15 RAM KRISHNA MED HALL BIRATNAGAR
16 AMULYA MED HALL BIRATNAGAR
17 DRISHTI MED HALL BIRATNAGAR
18 SHREE HOSPITAL PHARMACY BIRATNAGAR
19 CHANDRA SHIV MED HALL BIRATNAGAR
20 SIFA MED HALL BIRATNAGAR
21 SUBHAM MED CENTRE BIRATNAGAR
22 ATAL PHARMACY BIRATNAGAR
23 SIDDI VINAYAK PHARMACY BIRATNAGAR
24 ASHOK AUSHADHALAYA BIRATNAGAR
25 SUNITA MED HALL BIRATNAGAR
26 AKASH MED HALL BIRATNAGAR
27 PROTSAHAN TRADE LINK(RETAIL) BIRATNAGAR
28 PRANA PHARMACY BIRATNAGAR
29 SUJAN MED HALL BIRATNAGAR
30 SAUGAT MED HALL BIRATNAGAR
31 ARUNIMA PHARMACY BIRATNAGAR
32 CHETANA MED HALL DHARAN
33 LIFECARE PHARMACY BPKIHS
34 BISWASH PHARMACY BPKIHS
35 HALESHI PHARMACY BPKIHS
36 SU SWASTHYA MED HALL BPKIHS
37 BAJRANG MED HALL BPKIHS
38 SATYAM PHARMA BPKIHS
39 ANITA MEDICO BPKIHS
40 AARATI MED HALL BPKIHS
41 N P MED HALL DHARAN
42 MOTI MEDICO DHARAN
43 HITAISHI PHARMACY BPKIHS
44 SUN MED CENTRE BPKIHS
45 UNIQUE PHARMACY BPKIHS
46 GHOPA MED HALL BPKIHS
47 MAA SHAKTI MED HALL BPKIHS
48 JAYA GITA MED HALL BPKIHS
49 MAA BHAGAWATI MED HALL BPKIHS
50 SHREE SHAKTI MED HALL BPKIHS
51 PASHUPATI MEDICO BPKIHS
52 NANDA PHARMACY BPKIHS
53 SHUBHA LAXMI MED HALL BPKIHS
54 NEW JANU PHARMACY DHARAN
55 DHARAN AUSHADHALAYA DHARAN
56 DHARAN MEDICINE CENTRE BPKIHS
57 NAVANEET MEDICAL HALL DHARAN
58 NIDHI MED HALL DHARAN
59 DAHAL PHARMACY DAMAK
60 DAMAK PHARMACY DAMAK
61 MECHI MEDICO DAMAK
62 LIFE LINE HOSPITAL PHARMACY DAMAK
63 AMDA HOSPITAL PHARMACY DAMAK
64 UTSAV PHARMACY DAMAK
65 MAHAVEER PHARMACY DAMAK
66 CHHAHARI MEDICO DAMAK
67 HIMALAYA MED CENTRE BIRTAMODE
68 SATHI MED HALL BIRTAMODE
69 JAY HANUMAN MED HALL BIRTAMODE
70 PABITRA PHARMACY BIRTAMODE
71 AADHUNIK PHARMA BIRTAMODE
72 KRISHNA MED HALL BIRTAMODE
73 KANTIPUR MED HALL BIRTAMODE
74 NIRAJ PHARMACY BIRTAMODE
75 DEEPA PHARMACY BHADRAPUR
76 SHRIJANA MED HALL BHADRAPUR
77 KANKAI PHARMACY BHADRAPUR
78 TIMSINA PHARMACY BHADRAPUR
79 SS MEDICINE CENTRE BHADRAPUR
80 TULIKA PHARMACY RAJBIRAJ
81 MARUTI MED HALL RAJBIRAJ
82 DIYA PHARMACY RAJBIRAJ
83 SITA PHARMACY RAJBIRAJ
84 DHIRAJ PHARMACY RAJBIRAJ
85 JAYA SHREE KRISHNA MED HALL RAJBIRAJ
86 KOSHI MED HALL RAJBIRAJ
87 JAY SHREE JANTA DISPENSARY RAJBIRAJ
88 JALAN MED HALL JANAKPUR
89 SARASWATI MED HALL JANAKPUR
90 PASHUPATI MED HALL JANAKPUR
91 CHAUDHARI MED HALL JANAKPUR
92 RAMESH MED HALL JANAKPUR
93 CITY PHARMA( JANAKI MED COLLEGE-CITY HOSPITAL) JANAKPUR
94 HANUMAN MED HALL JANAKPUR
95 JANSEWA MED HALL JANAKPUR
96 ANJANI MED HALL JANAKPUR
97 BIRENDRA MED HALL JANAKPUR
98 SHAH PHARMACY JANAKPUR
99 SHAH MED HALL JANAKPUR
100 OM DAWAI GHAR JANAKPUR
100 Chemist

NEAR BY IMPORTANT DOCTOR/HOSPITAL


NAME OF PROPRITOR MOBILE NO. NAME OF DOCTOR 1 NAME OF DOCTOR 2
SURESH BHANDARI 9842032137
LAXMI TIMSINA 9842101095
SANJAY 9842099090
RAJ KUMAR SAHA 9852023046
DILIP K SAHA 9817351247
BIR BAHADUR BHATTARAI 9852027925
DURGA NANDA CHAUDHARY 9804393473
BIRENDRA K YADAV 21460625
KALU RAM RAJBANSHI 9842044349

DINESH THAKUR 9852023713


GANESH THAPA 9852020605
SUJAN PAUDEL 21521963
RAJESH DANGOL 9842089572
ANANDA SARDAA 98421144201
JAYA KUMAR URAO 9842046796
SANGITA KHATIWODA 21537578

KAMAL RAJBANSHI 21532276


BIVA RAI 9804052479
SANTOSH MANDAL 9842028358
PAWAN ATAL
SUNIL ATAL 021-528581
21521389
21535982
21522205
ANANDA SRIBASTAV 9852026921
SANJEEV SHRESTHA 21521372
LAXMAN GANGAIN 9802791920
HARI MOHAN SHRESTHA 9852027235
MILAN PAUDEL 9852026562
SURESH AGRAWAL 9842168667
AKASH AGRAWAL 9852045783
TILAK PAUDEL 9852056883
NAWARAJ DHUNGANA 9853049077
BAJRANG AGRAWAL
MANOJ K SAHA 9842021451
SUBHASH PAUDEL 9852047030
BIRENDRA GUPTA 25524885
ROHIT YADAV
NARAYAN PD BHATTARAI 9852038164
SANJIB RAJBHANDARI 025 531349
HARI BASTOLA
KRISHNA K THAKUR 9842038019
PANKAJ JHA 9852049902
AJIT THAKUR 9852053072
KAPILESHWOR SAHA
JITMAN LIMBOO
MANOJ SAHA
AJAY SAHA
MADAN KHADGI
BINOD SAHA
PANKAJ PANDEY 9852024405
RAJENDRA SAHA 25521600
GITA TARAFDAAR 25520412

MAHESH SHRESTHA 25520373


SONU AGRAWAL 25524851
23580133
DHRUBA SUBEDI 9852688755
UMESH 9842621787
LAXMI SHRESTHA 9842082737
NAKUL BASNET 9852675569
BISHNU PAUDEL 23585949
PRABIN CHAUDHARY

YAM BDR KHADKA 9852670099


BINAYA DANGI 9842654325

JEEVAN KHADKA 9852673085


ANIL CHAUDHARY 9852674650
ROSHAN 9807972275
UPENDRA PRADHAN 9852678660
NIRAJ PRASAIN
GOVINDA RIJAL 9852677503
TIKA SAPKOTA
RAJENDRA PAUDEL
MOHAN TIMSINA
SASHIM POKHREL
KUNWAR TATER 31520027
MANOJ YADAV 9852820824

BIMAL KARN 9819755560


ABDESH KR YADAV 9852820734
MANOHAR SINGH 9852820579
SUSHIL KABRA 31520071
SUMIT JALAN 9854025197
T DOCTOR/HOSPITAL
NAME OF DOCTOR 3 REMARKS