Вы находитесь на странице: 1из 21

No Username Password

1 345629 345629
2 534726 534726
3 294783 294783
4 248735 248735
5 369287 369287
6 572384 572384
7 487239 487239
8 827394 827394
9 945683 945683
10 534876 534876
11 853269 853269
12 874365 874365
13 852639 852639
14 975263 975263
15 286593 286593
16 736928 736928
17 295736 295736
18 867593 867593
19 984536 984536
20 894362 894362
21 596743 596743
22 367592 367592
23 269784 269784
24 346975 346975
25 847536 847536
26 382974 382974
27 786924 786924
28 682457 682457
29 752483 752483
30 297456 297456
31 342697 342697
32 956283 956283
33 872693 872693
34 364579 364579
35 564927 564927
36 985427 985427
37 769352 769352
38 892364 892364
39 849362 849362
40 986473 986473
41 673485 673485
42 274839 274839
43 793246 793246
44 368297 368297
45 298574 298574
46 397652 397652
47 754693 754693
48 945723 945723
49 425687 425687
50 845297 845297
51 783564 783564
52 798453 798453
53 923458 923458
54 794853 794853
55 593826 593826
56 256987 256987
57 725394 725394
58 576429 576429
59 864279 864279
60 284653 284653
61 374568 374568
62 867345 867345
63 752984 752984
64 947256 947256
65 279835 279835
66 389642 389642
67 293457 293457
68 874526 874526
69 657492 657492
70 762845 762845
71 834275 834275
72 792546 792546
73 795243 795243
74 763582 763582
75 824369 824369
76 659847 659847
77 542679 542679
78 425863 425863
79 759246 759246
80 856297 856297
81 354962 354962
82 257963 257963
83 462538 462538
84 652347 652347
85 236758 236758
86 475382 475382
87 832759 832759
88 967438 967438
89 273584 273584
90 982564 982564
91 635824 635824
92 364795 364795
93 782569 782569
94 924763 924763
95 687243 687243
96 289673 289673
97 342798 342798
98 285796 285796
99 287593 287593
100 528439 528439
101 623547 623547
102 287954 287954
103 934528 934528
104 653948 653948
105 976834 976834
106 297863 297863
107 534692 534692
108 296348 296348
109 349627 349627
110 236875 236875
111 834976 834976
112 268459 268459
113 342689 342689
114 935287 935287
115 948527 948527
116 957684 957684
117 367928 367928
118 538627 538627
119 894567 894567
120 579846 579846
121 465782 465782
122 495378 495378
123 875243 875243
124 534972 534972
125 972583 972583
126 465278 465278
127 927586 927586
128 374286 374286
129 346897 346897
130 348957 348957
131 582643 582643
132 732956 732956
133 957364 957364
134 583742 583742
135 257849 257849
136 273984 273984
137 547692 547692
138 648259 648259
139 342589 342589
140 254379 254379
141 638542 638542
142 397624 397624
143 289564 289564
144 568934 568934
145 798546 798546
146 739652 739652
147 357268 357268
148 758364 758364
149 493675 493675
150 492576 492576
151 746523 746523
152 793548 793548
153 598647 598647
154 835769 835769
155 642537 642537
156 653874 653874
157 294368 294368
158 589642 589642
159 389245 389245
160 325897 325897
161 249867 249867
162 965478 965478
163 452673 452673
164 657238 657238
165 738954 738954
166 897362 897362
167 239457 239457
168 286459 286459
169 842593 842593
170 825936 825936
171 729645 729645
172 469372 469372
173 863275 863275
174 785964 785964
175 395678 395678
176 593647 593647
177 387265 387265
178 592387 592387
179 895637 895637
180 652439 652439
181 456793 456793
182 379428 379428
183 685947 685947
184 957638 957638
185 695287 695287
186 532978 532978
187 245683 245683
188 473659 473659
189 876259 876259
190 243975 243975
191 297635 297635
192 582694 582694
193 587493 587493
194 658274 658274
195 287643 287643
196 893657 893657
197 438269 438269
198 825947 825947
199 675432 675432
200 293547 293547
201 675493 675493
202 856479 856479
203 652489 652489
204 379685 379685
205 792683 792683
206 472983 472983
207 843695 843695
208 425387 425387
209 849763 849763
210 453678 453678
211 637842 637842
212 467283 467283
213 453687 453687
214 836245 836245
215 278934 278934
216 539876 539876
217 463952 463952
218 742693 742693
219 738269 738269
220 658734 658734
221 634279 634279
222 845962 845962
223 549823 549823
224 369428 369428
225 584326 584326
226 468293 468293
227 653924 653924
228 648795 648795
229 796845 796845
230 982437 982437
231 432578 432578
232 245897 245897
233 597342 597342
234 793824 793824
235 659784 659784
236 795683 795683
237 937846 937846
238 652948 652948
239 485692 485692
240 894726 894726
241 576483 576483
242 896342 896342
243 473856 473856
244 689473 689473
245 254798 254798
246 534278 534278
247 936845 936845
248 937548 937548
249 976825 976825
250 697423 697423
251 324657 324657
252 258697 258697
253 572498 572498
254 569723 569723
255 487593 487593
256 269475 269475
257 635248 635248
258 759348 759348
259 394625 394625
260 497568 497568
261 942685 942685
262 845397 845397
263 495832 495832
264 346972 346972
265 528963 528963
266 953762 953762
267 796245 796245
268 832574 832574
269 297385 297385
270 479586 479586
271 974583 974583
272 427389 427389
273 786453 786453
274 732895 732895
275 276584 276584
276 784396 784396
277 763452 763452
278 826397 826397
279 758293 758293
280 359246 359246
281 675892 675892
282 347295 347295
283 493652 493652
284 843697 843697
285 726594 726594
286 649578 649578
287 873924 873924
288 597428 597428
289 258796 258796
290 734692 734692
291 943278 943278
292 963478 963478
293 236475 236475
294 678954 678954
295 975463 975463
296 378259 378259
297 473268 473268
298 729468 729468
299 782695 782695
300 976452 976452
301 627385 627385
302 739428 739428
303 724896 724896
304 459378 459378
305 856937 856937
306 895364 895364
307 439786 439786
Nama Lengkap Email
Achmad rendy firmansyah (17.60201.1.002)
2. Ade Anggita Dwi Putri (17.60201.1.003)
3. Ade Bayu Setyawan (17.60201.1.004)
4. Aditya efendi
5. Ady Firmansyah (17.60201.1.006)
6. Aghmad afif n.s
7. Agnes sari paraswati
8. Ahmad Sahal (17.60201.1.009)
9. Akhmad Zulfy (17.60201.1.010)
10. Ani Saidhatus Sa'diyah (17.60201.1.011)
11. Anita sri wijayanti
12. Ariani Herawati (17.60201.1.013)
13. Ayu Ariska (17.60201.1.016)
14. Azzadin Asyhar (17.60201.1.017)
15.Beni Indra Agustian (17.60201.1.019)
16. Chintya Devi Nur Vakiki (17.60201.1.020)
17. Cicik Rahmawati (17602011021)
18. Cindy Widya Cakti (17.60201.1.022)
19. Danny rendra p
20. Dedy sukoco (17.60201.1.024)
21. Desy Nur Khofifah (17.60201.1.026)
22. Devina Bunga P.S (17.60201.1.027)
23. Dewi Nor Cahyati (17.60201.1.028)
24. Dewi Shinta (17.60201.1.030)
25. Diah Febriana (17.60201.1.031)
26. Diah Marta Ningrum (17.60201.1.032)
27.Dicky Fahmi insanul.Q
28. Dina nuriyah
29. Dina Septiana (17.60201.1.035)
30. Dwi Poppy Fabilla (17.60201.1.036)
31. Dwi senji purwanto (17.60201.1.037)
32. Eka Meidila Wulandari (17.60201.1.038)
33. Eka Puspita A (17.60201.1.039)
34. Elisa Fitriani (17.60201.1.040)
35. Faizzatul Laili 17.60201.1.042
36. Faricha Ardya F. (17.60201.1.043)
37.Ghufron ali mahmudi 17.60201.1.045
38. Hasana Shobah Albaihaqi (17.60201.1.046)
39. Hasby Rosidin S. I. (17.60201.1.047)
40. Hermin Suasih (17.60201.1.048)
41. Ida fatmawati (17602011049)
42. Ida mei musyaroh 17.60201.1.050
43. Ika Nur Saputri (17.60201.1.051)
44. Ika Ulviatul Ulum (17.60201.1.052)
45. Imelda mega norima
46. Indah listiana (17.60201.1.054)
47. indah putri rahayu
48. indri ayu romadhoni
49.Iqbal ahnaf arifin
50. Ita Handayani
51. Ita Yunira Septiani (17.60201.1.059)
52. Jaziatul Rizkiyah (17.60201.1.060)
53. Rosyidah Rohmatun Nur Rofi'ah (17.60201.1.096)
1. Satrio purnomo/17.60201.1.192
2. Erieza Rizky Sabilla/19.60201.2.241
3. Tri wahyudi /17.60201.1.205
4. Mardiana / 18.60201.2.217
5. Muhammad Teguh W /17.60201.1.084
M. Abdul Aziz (E.makro)
2. Rima puji Lestari
(makro)
3.Nira Chanica (makro, matematika, statistika, sejarah)
4. Moh. Bayu Firmansah (mtk, sejarah)
5. Syafirnanda ayu f (matematika)
6. Siti Wahyu Ningsih ( Makro, Matematika, Sejarah)
7. Muhammad Andik Saputra (Matematika)
8. Prastiyo Budi (Matematika)
9. Moch Alfa Putrayana (Matematika)
10. Siti Mamlukatun R (Matematika)
11. Reza Aulia Ifanisari (Matematika)
12. Muhammad Irvandi Ramadhan ( Matematika)
13. Oktavia Nurwianawati (Matematika)
14. Tri mulyo puguh Setiawan (matematika)
15. Moh. Nur Khozin (matematika)
16. Sindiana nur saidah (matematika)
17? Vicky Dwi Septyawan (Ekonomi makro)
18.sella nur wijayanti ( matematika)
19. M Ekhi miftakhul (ekomakro&matematika)
20. Mila Kurnia Latifa (Matematika)
1. Melynda Kurniasari (17.60201.1.074)
2.Nour Farikha Ludfia Ulfa (17.60201.1.086)
3. Nora Nur Imania (17.60201.1.085)
4. Lailatul Fajriyah (17.60201.1.065)
5. Yuli ristika selvi
11. Zuhrotul badi’ah (17.60201.1.120)
6. Miftakul Mia Melenia
7. Mayanil Adewi
8. Shintya Dewi Savira
9. Nur Cholifah 17.60201.1.088
10. Widyawati Puspita Rahayu (17.60201.1.115)
12 Nungki Chintyasari
13. Lafenida Fadayanti (17.60201.1.064)
14. Mega Trijayanti
15. Muhammad nur ahmadi (17.60201.1.083)
16. Laily faizatul Ma'rifah
17. Tutut kumala (17.60201.1.108)
18. Tristiana Yunita Sari (17.60201.1.107)
19. Ummul Khoiroh
20. Ajik Galuh Pangestu
21. Riris Nuvrida
22. Sigit stya agung
23. Angga saputra
24. Wahyu Novian
25. Wahyu kritiawan
26. Rizky anisya (17.60201.1.093)
27. Agus Tsani Maulana
28. Yudi Ali Masruri
29. Mohamad Nuraziz
30. Kitman thufani
31. YUYUN IKA DIANA
32. Yuni Eka Firdayanti (17.60201.1.118
1.Miftahul culfiana / 17.60201.1.077
2.Aditya kiki sakti angga / 17.60201.1.121
3.Gara rana paranina / 17.60201.1.156
M. PUPUD PRASETYO
MAYA DEWI RAHMAWATI
MEGA DWI RETNOWATI
MEI WULANDARI
MITTA NURHAYATI
MOCHAMMAD ARIS
MOH. FAISAL ADI PUTRA
MOHAMAD YAHYA RAMADHAN
MONIKA RATNA SARI
MUFAIZIN KHOIRUDIN
MUHAMMAD ABDURROHMAN SHOLEH
MUHAMMAD ZAENAL ABIDIN
NOFIATUL A'IMA
NOLA WIDYA KIRANA
NORMA SEPTIM WARDAYANTI
NUR IDA APRILLIA
PUTPITASARI
PUTRI INDAH SARI
REGINA OKTAVIANA KONO
RIO ARIS FRANSISKO NASUTION
RIZKA AYU SHOFA
ROIYATUN NAZILA
ROSALIA FITRIANA
SANDRA AGUSTIN
SETYA LILIS PUJI LESTARI
SINTA KOBRILIA
SINTA SEPTIANA PUTRI
SRI LESTARI
SULTHON MUBAROK
SYARIF SAMUDRA
TRI SRI BANDONO
ULFAN FIRMANSYAH
ZAHRI ROMADHON
IRVAN SIMBARA BATUBARA
LISA DAMAYANTI
MOH. KHOIRUR RIZA
RAMADHAN AGUNG RESKIONO
AHMAD WAHYU HADI SANTOSO
BIBA ALIF DIMYATI
TRI SUWANTO
KRISNA ANANDA PUTRA
muhammad mustholihul fuad
mirda nur afifah
VINA WINA KRISDIANA
Nihayatus sholikhah
1. Ayu Eliana
2. Imeldiana Fitriani
3. Lorena Desi Deria Victoria Niaranda
4. Dwi Tristiana
5.Afifah Khayatun nuvus
6. Erna Septiana
7. Lila mubarokah
8. Dwi rahayu ifatihil kamalia
9. Arum Devita Choirun Nisak
10.Isnaini Nur Azizah
11.Hilda Maghfiroh
12.Ike widya viranda
13.Ayunda Rahma sm
14. Alvina Dwi Nur Aini
15. Devi Lilis Yeni Purwanti
16. Diah diana sari
17. Agus Rizki Burhani
18. Liya wati
19. Imda Safitri
20.indah sulistiani
21.Kiki Indah Setiya Ningrum
22.Harianto
23.Isnanda Khoirul Huda
24. A. Gofirin
25. Eka Fitri Novianti
26. Faradilla Yuliana Yasmin
27. Dian Novita Sari
28.Eka Yuliana Putri
29. Heni' roudlotus sholihah
30.lilik rahmawati
31.isma komariyah
32. Santi wijaya
33. Alfi fadhilatun nisa
34. Fidya eka saputri
35. Eka risky nur aziza
36. Didik Suminto
37. Icha rahmawati
38. Ida Ayu melinia klaurita
39. Elvina oktaviani
40. Juliea Defvi
41. Khoyrol hanafi
42. Ayuk Dwi agustina
43. Eka fitri novianti
44. Dwi Amelia Putri
45. Amanda Diva syaharani
1. Dico mellian fernandy 18602011166
2. Feby falakhudin mahrus 18602011170
3. Ronggo Tohjoyo 18602011201
4. Evita Rahmanda Sari 18602011169
5. Mada agung aditama 18602011184
6. M. Salis fahmi 18602011183
1.m.rizqi denny f (18602011189)
2.didit khoirul rizal (18602011043)
3. Nadhif muzakka R (18602011193)
4.Muhammad Taufiq H
Yudha Dwi Nugroho
Adi Sasono
Agung Tri Cahyo
Alfian Dwi Indrianto
Anang Bayu Wicaksono
Dian Ayu Pertiwi
Dita Anggi Yulia Puspitasari
Fitria Tungga Dewi
Gazel Naveela Sacharosa
Karina Bella Safira
Moch Ivan Kurnia Sandy
Mohamad Malik Ibrahim
Rijal Amru Burhanudin
Siti Khusnul Khotimah
Magrita Ika Putri
Merry Nadia Wantika
Yeni Puji Rahayu
Siti khalimatur Rosida
Ratih Kusuma Wati
1. Nama : Yuana sari amanda
2. Nama: Misfan alfani
3. Nama : Diyan susilo
4. Nama : Lutfi adi ardian
5. Nama: yasin
Moh Islan Fathoni
Riski Nawawi
Primista Agustiningsih
M. Khoiruman
Joni Kurniawan
siswantoro
A. NUR QOYYIM MAULIDY
AAN AINUN NASIKIN
ACHMAD SOFIYULLAH
ADINDA NIKMATUS SA\'DIYAH
ADITDIYA PRATAMA
ADITYA RIZKI PRABOWO
AFANI TAFADHILA
AFIFATUL UMMAH
AGUNG KRISFANI
AHMAD TAUFIQ
ALFIAN NUR RIFAI
ALIFIANI NURPRIHATIN
AMARA UMA REZHA HOZELLA
AMIR SYAIFUDIN
ANA UMI SHOLIKHAH
ANABELLA SYELFIA PRATHUM
ANGGRAINI MUSTIKA SARI
ANI FIRNANDA
ANIKE PUTRI
ANJIS AL IMRON
ANTISSA NAVA SAGITA BERLIAN
APRILLIA ISMAWATI
ARIYIL RAHMADIYANTI
ASTRID DIAH SETYOWATI
AYU ARDIANTI
AYU LINDA APRILYA
BACHRUL FERNANDA
DELLA KHAMIDAH
DEPPA HERMAN TRITAMA
DESI RAHMAWATI
DESSY SELLAWATI
DEWI SRI ASTUTIK
DHIMAS ADITYA PALLASA
DIAN PERMATASARI
DINIK FITRI NUR ERVINA YANTI
DYAH ATIKA LAILI
EDY WIBOWO
EGIK WIJAYANTI
ELLEN PERMATASARI
ENDANG ERNAWATI
FIRNA KALSTUM AL ISLAMI
FRANCISKA AMALIA
GEFY OKTAVIANA
GITA SETYANINGSIH
HENDRIK INDRAYANI
HESTI ASRI WAHYUNI
HIDYA RINTA
INNEKE EKA SAFITRI
ISNI DIAN NURIL FAJRIN
IZHAM MAHFUTOHIN
JIHAN OKSAFIA ANGGRAENI
KEVIN EKA FRADINATA
LAELA NUR KASANAH
LAELATUL FITRIYAH
LIA MAFAIZAH
LITA APRILIA
Deri Sandra
IKA FIRDIANA
ALFIANTI NUR EKA SAFITRI
APRINIA MIFTAKHUL LAILIA
IKA NUR SAPUTRI
jihana firga septiyana
wahyudi
Group
6susulanpagi
6susulanpagi
6susulanpagi
6susulanpagi
6susulanpagi
6susulanpagi
6susulanpagi
6susulanpagi
6susulanpagi
6susulanpagi
6susulanpagi
6susulanpagi
6susulanpagi
6susulanpagi
6susulanpagi
6susulanpagi
6susulanpagi
6susulanpagi
6susulanpagi
6susulanpagi
6susulanpagi
6susulanpagi
6susulanpagi
6susulanpagi
6susulanpagi
6susulanpagi
6susulanpagi
6susulanpagi
6susulanpagi
6susulanpagi
6susulanpagi
6susulanpagi
6susulanpagi
6susulanpagi
6susulanpagi
6susulanpagi
6susulanpagi
6susulanpagi
6susulanpagi
6susulanpagi
6susulanpagi
6susulanpagi
6susulanpagi
6susulanpagi
6susulanpagi
6susulanpagi
6susulanpagi
6susulanpagi
6susulanpagi
6susulanpagi
6susulanpagi
6susulanpagi
6susulanpagi
6susulansore
6susulansore
6susulansore
6susulansore
6susulansore
2susulanpagi
2susulanpagi
2susulanpagi
2susulanpagi
2susulanpagi
2susulanpagi
2susulanpagi
2susulanpagi
2susulanpagi
2susulanpagi
2susulanpagi
2susulanpagi
2susulanpagi
2susulanpagi
2susulanpagi
2susulanpagi
2susulanpagi
2susulanpagi
2susulanpagi
2susulanpagi
2susulanpagi
6susulanpagi
6susulanpagi
6susulanpagi
6susulanpagi
6susulanpagi
6susulanpagi
6susulanpagi
6susulanpagi
6susulanpagi
6susulanpagi
6susulanpagi
6susulanpagi
6susulanpagi
6susulanpagi
6susulanpagi
6susulanpagi
6susulanpagi
6susulanpagi
6susulanpagi
6susulanpagi
6susulanpagi
6susulanpagi
6susulanpagi
6susulanpagi
6susulanpagi
6susulanpagi
6susulanpagi
6susulanpagi
6susulanpagi
6susulanpagi
6susulanpagi
6susulanpagi
6susulansore
6susulansore
6susulansore
4susulanpagi
4susulanpagi
4susulanpagi
4susulanpagi
4susulanpagi
4susulanpagi
4susulanpagi
4susulanpagi
4susulanpagi
4susulanpagi
4susulanpagi
4susulanpagi
4susulanpagi
4susulanpagi
4susulanpagi
4susulanpagi
4susulanpagi
4susulanpagi
4susulanpagi
4susulanpagi
4susulanpagi
4susulanpagi
4susulanpagi
4susulanpagi
4susulanpagi
4susulanpagi
4susulanpagi
4susulanpagi
4susulanpagi
4susulanpagi
4susulanpagi
4susulanpagi
4susulanpagi
4susulanpagi
4susulanpagi
4susulanpagi
4susulanpagi
4susulanpagi
4susulanpagi
4susulanpagi
4susulanpagi
4susulanpagi
4susulanpagi
4susulanpagi
4susulanpagi
2susulanpagi
2susulanpagi
2susulanpagi
2susulanpagi
2susulanpagi
2susulanpagi
2susulanpagi
2susulanpagi
2susulanpagi
2susulanpagi
2susulanpagi
2susulanpagi
2susulanpagi
2susulanpagi
2susulanpagi
2susulanpagi
2susulanpagi
2susulanpagi
2susulanpagi
2susulanpagi
2susulanpagi
2susulanpagi
2susulanpagi
2susulanpagi
2susulanpagi
2susulanpagi
2susulanpagi
2susulanpagi
2susulanpagi
2susulanpagi
2susulanpagi
2susulanpagi
2susulanpagi
2susulanpagi
2susulanpagi
2susulanpagi
2susulanpagi
2susulanpagi
2susulanpagi
2susulanpagi
2susulanpagi
2susulanpagi
2susulanpagi
2susulanpagi
2susulanpagi
4susulansore
4susulansore
4susulansore
4susulansore
4susulansore
4susulansore
4susulansore
4susulansore
4susulansore
4susulansore
2susulanpagi
2susulanpagi
2susulanpagi
2susulanpagi
2susulanpagi
2susulanpagi
2susulanpagi
2susulanpagi
2susulanpagi
2susulanpagi
2susulanpagi
2susulanpagi
2susulanpagi
2susulanpagi
2susulanpagi
2susulanpagi
2susulanpagi
2susulanpagi
2susulanpagi
2susulansore
2susulansore
2susulansore
2susulansore
2susulansore
6susulanpagi
6susulanpagi
6susulansore
6susulanpagi
6susulanpagi
6susulanpagi
4susulanpagi
4susulanpagi
4susulanpagi
4susulanpagi
4susulanpagi
4susulanpagi
4susulanpagi
4susulanpagi
4susulanpagi
4susulanpagi
4susulanpagi
4susulanpagi
4susulanpagi
4susulanpagi
4susulanpagi
4susulanpagi
4susulanpagi
4susulanpagi
4susulanpagi
4susulanpagi
4susulanpagi
4susulanpagi
4susulanpagi
4susulanpagi
4susulanpagi
4susulanpagi
4susulanpagi
4susulanpagi
4susulanpagi
4susulanpagi
4susulanpagi
4susulanpagi
4susulanpagi
4susulanpagi
4susulanpagi
4susulanpagi
4susulanpagi
4susulanpagi
4susulanpagi
4susulanpagi
4susulanpagi
4susulanpagi
4susulanpagi
4susulanpagi
4susulanpagi
4susulanpagi
4susulanpagi
4susulanpagi
4susulanpagi
4susulanpagi
4susulanpagi
4susulanpagi
4susulanpagi
4susulanpagi
4susulanpagi
4susulanpagi
4susulanpagi
4susulanpagi
4susulanpagi
4susulanpagi
4susulanpagi
4susulanpagi
6susulanpagi